成績詳細:屋敷伸之 九段

2016年度成績

16勝15敗

01/08佐藤康光竜王戦1組
01/14佐藤康光順位戦A級
01/20永瀬拓矢棋聖戦
02/01渡辺明順位戦A級
02/10行方尚史王座戦
02/27郷田真隆順位戦A級
03/14佐藤天彦竜王戦1組
03/17阿久津主税王座戦
03/25久保利明竜王戦1組
05/11三浦弘行竜王戦1組
06/16鈴木大介銀河戦
06/23稲葉陽順位戦A級
06/25森下卓叡王戦
06/25羽生善治叡王戦
07/14羽生善治銀河戦
07/22行方尚史順位戦A級
08/09稲葉陽棋王戦
08/24豊島将之王将戦
09/01小林裕士銀河戦
09/02深浦康市順位戦A級
09/06菅井竜也銀河戦
09/21野月浩貴王位戦 予選
09/22広瀬章人銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/27郷田真隆棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
10/05佐藤康光順位戦A級
10/09佐藤和俊NHK杯
10/12森内俊之棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
11/09森雞二棋聖戦 二次予選
12/09金井恒太朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/09鈴木大介朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/13渡辺明順位戦A級

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (A) 同組

渡辺明 竜王

8局:3勝5敗

16/12/13順位戦A級
16/02/01順位戦A級
14/01/15竜王戦1組
13/12/16順位戦A級
13/05/29王座戦
12/11/05順位戦A級
11/08/05順位戦A級
11/07/07王座戦

羽生善治 三冠

8局:1勝7敗

16/07/14銀河戦
16/06/25叡王戦
14/11/07王将戦
14/05/15竜王戦1組
13/11/07順位戦A級
12/10/19順位戦A級
12/09/20銀河戦
11/12/07順位戦A級

稲葉陽 八段

3局:1勝2敗

16/08/09棋王戦
16/06/23順位戦A級
13/08/29銀河戦

広瀬章人 八段

8局:5勝3敗

17/01/12順位戦A級
16/09/22銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
15/09/03順位戦A級
12/11/27棋聖戦
12/10/26竜王戦3組
12/10/04棋王戦
12/09/08銀河戦
11/06/05ネット最強戦

行方尚史 八段

9局:6勝3敗

16/07/22順位戦A級
16/02/10王座戦
15/10/08順位戦A級
15/07/16銀河戦
14/03/07順位戦A級
12/08/01王将戦
12/05/31王座戦
10/12/09王座戦
10/06/04順位戦B級1組

三浦弘行 九段

10局:2勝8敗

16/05/11竜王戦1組
15/03/13竜王戦1組
14/12/18王位戦
14/10/17王将戦
14/07/12日本シリーズ
13/06/10順位戦A級
12/08/13順位戦A級
12/03/02順位戦A級
11/06/02王座戦
10/11/05朝日杯将棋オープン戦

深浦康市 九段

12局:6勝6敗

17/01/15朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
16/09/02順位戦A級
15/07/15順位戦A級
14/12/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/12/01王将戦
14/01/10順位戦A級
13/12/08棋聖戦
12/12/07順位戦A級
12/09/25王将戦
11/03/18棋聖戦
10/08/27順位戦B級1組
10/05/25王座戦

佐藤康光 九段

12局:5勝7敗

17/01/20王座戦 二次予選
16/10/05順位戦A級
16/01/14順位戦A級
16/01/08竜王戦1組
15/04/22竜王戦1組
14/12/05王将戦
14/02/05順位戦A級
13/02/01順位戦A級
11/07/17ネット最強戦
11/06/16順位戦A級
10/12/17順位戦B級1組
10/10/03NHK杯

森内俊之 九段

4局:0勝4敗

17/02/01順位戦A級
16/10/12棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
15/09/11王将戦
15/06/11順位戦A級

佐藤天彦 名人

6局:2勝4敗

16/03/14竜王戦1組
15/11/19順位戦A級
15/09/24銀河戦
15/01/08順位戦B級1組
11/03/22竜王戦3組
11/02/14王座戦

豊島将之 七段

7局:1勝6敗

16/08/24王将戦
14/10/27王将戦
14/07/03順位戦B級1組
14/01/23朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/04/12竜王戦2組
12/04/19竜王戦3組
12/04/13王座戦

久保利明 九段

6局:4勝2敗

16/03/25竜王戦1組
15/12/08順位戦A級
15/08/25叡王戦
13/10/03棋王戦
13/08/09順位戦A級
11/11/08順位戦A級

千田翔太 六段

対局なし

永瀬拓矢 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/01/20棋聖戦

糸谷哲郎 八段

3局:0勝3敗

14/07/24竜王戦
11/09/21竜王戦3組
11/09/01棋王戦

山崎隆之 八段

3局:2勝1敗

14/11/27順位戦B級1組
14/08/24NHK杯
10/07/23順位戦B級1組

菅井竜也 七段

3局:2勝1敗

16/09/06銀河戦
15/08/18銀河戦
11/07/24ネット最強戦

佐々木勇気 五段

3局:3勝0敗

17/02/13棋聖戦 二次予選
14/12/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/03/04王将戦

丸山忠久 九段

7局:6勝1敗

15/05/08王座戦
15/02/05竜王戦1組
14/12/25順位戦B級1組
14/03/27竜王戦1組
12/09/03王将戦
11/10/20順位戦A級
11/02/09棋聖戦

木村一基 八段

3局:2勝1敗

15/02/19順位戦B級1組
13/11/21竜王戦2組
13/03/08棋聖戦

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

郷田真隆 王将

11局:3勝8敗

16/09/27棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
16/02/27順位戦A級
15/01/26棋聖戦
15/01/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/11/17王将戦
14/10/14王位戦
13/10/25棋王戦
13/10/11順位戦A級
13/01/11順位戦A級
11/09/14順位戦A級
10/02/17棋聖戦

松尾歩 八段

5局:3勝2敗

15/03/20王座戦
14/07/31銀河戦
14/06/05順位戦B級1組
12/09/06棋王戦
11/03/11順位戦B級1組

斎藤慎太郎 六段

対局なし

橋本崇載 八段

5局:4勝1敗

15/07/31棋王戦
14/10/09順位戦B級1組
13/04/26王座戦
12/06/22順位戦A級
12/06/16銀河戦

澤田真吾 六段

対局なし

中村太地 六段

3局:1勝2敗

14/04/18王座戦
13/08/23王将戦
10/11/08王位戦

村山慈明 七段

2局:1勝1敗

15/03/05順位戦B級1組
12/12/20棋聖戦

横山泰明 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/01/06棋聖戦

阿久津主税 八段

5局:3勝2敗

17/02/10竜王戦1組
16/03/17王座戦
15/11/25朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/07/16棋王戦
14/05/02竜王戦1組

八代弥 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/12/01王位戦

藤井猛 九段

7局:6勝1敗

15/10/11NHK杯
15/06/18銀河戦
14/11/20王位戦
14/10/23順位戦B級1組
14/09/03王将戦
13/07/11銀河戦
11/08/10棋王戦

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

戸辺誠 七段

2局:1勝1敗

15/11/25朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/01/31王座戦

近藤誠也 四段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

千葉幸生 六段

対局なし

佐藤和俊 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/10/09NHK杯

北浜健介 八段

2局:1勝1敗

12/03/16竜王戦3組
11/05/20王将戦

船江恒平 六段

対局なし

阿部健治郎 七段

対局なし

大石直嗣 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/02/23NHK杯

阿部光瑠 六段

対局なし

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

西尾明 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/09/15銀河戦

佐々木慎 六段

2局:1勝1敗

12/11/16朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/06/17王将戦

谷川浩司 九段

6局:4勝2敗

14/09/25順位戦B級1組
14/09/17王将戦
13/09/27王将戦
13/09/11順位戦A級
13/03/01順位戦A級
12/01/20順位戦A級

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

石井健太郎 四段

対局なし

阿部隆 八段

1局:1勝0敗

10/01/08順位戦B級1組

鈴木大介 八段

6局:5勝1敗

16/12/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
16/06/16銀河戦
14/02/21王座戦
13/02/17NHK杯
13/01/25王座戦
10/10/19順位戦B級1組

飯島栄治 七段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

3局:1勝2敗

16/09/21王位戦 予選
12/09/30NHK杯
10/10/20竜王戦3組

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

佐藤紳哉 七段

対局なし

牧野光則 五段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

対局なし

及川拓馬 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/02/10王座戦

畠山鎮 七段

4局:4勝0敗

14/08/28順位戦B級1組
12/12/09NHK杯
10/10/29順位戦B級1組
10/02/05順位戦B級1組

村田顕弘 五段

1局:1勝0敗

11/04/28王座戦

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

1局:1勝0敗

16/09/01銀河戦

高崎一生 六段

1局:1勝0敗

12/08/18銀河戦

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

宮田敦史 六段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

伊藤真吾 五段

2局:1勝1敗

12/10/12王位戦
11/11/28王位戦

先崎学 九段

対局なし

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

真田圭一 八段

対局なし

飯塚祐紀 七段

6局:4勝2敗

15/01/25NHK杯
14/11/13順位戦B級1組
13/09/24王将戦
12/07/20棋王戦
10/07/30王将戦
10/01/19棋聖戦

高野智史 四段

対局なし

田村康介 七段

対局なし

遠山雄亮 五段

対局なし

中座真 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/05/11竜王戦3組

伊奈祐介 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/01/26竜王戦3組

片上大輔 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/08/20王将戦

中田宏樹 八段

3局:3勝0敗

14/01/12NHK杯
10/09/24順位戦B級1組
10/01/26竜王戦3組

瀬川晶司 五段

対局なし

塚田泰明 九段

1局:1勝0敗

11/04/14王将戦

杉本昌隆 七段

2局:2勝0敗

11/06/09棋王戦
11/01/14順位戦B級1組

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

星野良生 四段

対局なし

中村修 九段

2局:0勝2敗

11/12/27王位戦
10/07/02順位戦B級1組

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

窪田義行 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/10/31棋聖戦

中村亮介 六段

対局なし

村田智弘 六段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

対局なし

村中秀史 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/10/29王位戦

佐藤秀司 七段

対局なし

森下卓 九段

4局:2勝2敗

16/06/25叡王戦
15/02/23王座戦
13/11/25王位戦
11/05/14銀河戦

阪口悟 五段

対局なし

金井恒太 六段

1局:1勝0敗

16/12/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/04/06王将戦

藤森哲也 四段

対局なし

中田功 七段

対局なし

高橋道雄 九段

6局:5勝1敗

13/02/22王座戦
13/01/17竜王戦2組
12/09/13順位戦A級
12/07/14銀河戦
12/02/01順位戦A級
10/08/05棋王戦

安用寺孝功 六段

対局なし

堀口一史座 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/11/05朝日杯将棋オープン戦

平藤眞吾 七段

対局なし

田中悠一 五段

対局なし

中川大輔 八段

1局:0勝1敗

11/10/28朝日杯将棋オープン戦

上村亘 四段

対局なし

北島忠雄 七段

3局:2勝1敗

12/01/27竜王戦3組
11/11/14王位戦
11/05/29NHK杯

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

矢倉規広 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/07/01竜王戦3組

井上慶太 九段

3局:2勝1敗

13/08/15棋王戦
13/03/21竜王戦2組
11/02/04順位戦B級1組

日浦市郎 八段

対局なし

島本亮 五段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/03/18竜王戦3組

近藤正和 六段

対局なし

畠山成幸 七段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

対局なし

青野照市 九段

1局:1勝0敗

10/05/18王将戦

川上猛 六段

対局なし

髙野秀行 六段

対局なし

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

富岡英作 八段

対局なし

大平武洋 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/01/23朝日杯将棋オープン戦

石川陽生 七段

対局なし

豊川孝弘 七段

2局:2勝0敗

10/10/08順位戦B級1組
10/06/24棋王戦

島朗 九段

1局:1勝0敗

10/03/12王座戦

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

長沼洋 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/05/29銀河戦

福崎文吾 九段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

対局なし

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

泉正樹 八段

対局なし

南芳一 九段

対局なし

神崎健二 八段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

対局なし

小林健二 九段

対局なし

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

小林宏 七段

対局なし

神谷広志 八段

1局:1勝0敗

15/10/20王位戦

桐山清澄 九段

対局なし

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

1局:1勝0敗

10/11/26棋聖戦

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

1局:1勝0敗

16/11/09棋聖戦 二次予選

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

1局:1勝0敗

15/11/10棋聖戦

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦17勝12敗
順位戦38勝31敗
王位戦8勝7敗
王座戦15勝8敗
棋王戦9勝7敗
王将戦15勝10敗
棋聖戦9勝7敗
叡王戦1勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦7勝7敗
銀河戦14勝7敗

2015年度成績

16勝17敗

01/08佐藤天彦順位戦B級1組
01/19郷田真隆朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/25飯塚祐紀NHK杯
01/26郷田真隆棋聖戦
02/05丸山忠久竜王戦1組
02/19木村一基順位戦B級1組
02/23森下卓王座戦
03/05村山慈明順位戦B級1組
03/13三浦弘行竜王戦1組
03/20松尾歩王座戦
04/22佐藤康光竜王戦1組
05/08丸山忠久王座戦
06/11森内俊之順位戦A級
06/18藤井猛銀河戦
07/15深浦康市順位戦A級
07/16行方尚史銀河戦
07/31橋本崇載棋王戦
08/18菅井竜也銀河戦
08/20片上大輔王将戦
08/25久保利明叡王戦
09/03広瀬章人順位戦A級
09/11森内俊之王将戦
09/15西尾明銀河戦
09/24佐藤天彦銀河戦
10/08行方尚史順位戦A級
10/11藤井猛NHK杯
10/20神谷広志王位戦
11/10加藤一二三棋聖戦
11/19佐藤天彦順位戦A級
11/25阿久津主税朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/25戸辺誠朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/01八代弥王位戦
12/08久保利明順位戦A級

2014年度成績

24勝17敗

01/10深浦康市順位戦A級
01/12中田宏樹NHK杯
01/15渡辺明竜王戦1組
01/23大平武洋朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/23豊島将之朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/31戸辺誠王座戦
02/05佐藤康光順位戦A級
02/21鈴木大介王座戦
02/23大石直嗣NHK杯
03/07行方尚史順位戦A級
03/27丸山忠久竜王戦1組
04/18中村太地王座戦
05/02阿久津主税竜王戦1組
05/15羽生善治竜王戦1組
06/05松尾歩順位戦B級1組
07/03豊島将之順位戦B級1組
07/12三浦弘行日本シリーズ
07/16阿久津主税棋王戦
07/24糸谷哲郎竜王戦
07/31松尾歩銀河戦
08/24山崎隆之NHK杯
08/28畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
09/03藤井猛王将戦
09/17谷川浩司王将戦
09/25谷川浩司順位戦B級1組
10/09橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
10/14郷田真隆王位戦
10/17三浦弘行王将戦
10/23藤井猛順位戦B級1組
10/27豊島将之王将戦
11/07羽生善治王将戦
11/13飯塚祐紀順位戦B級1組
11/17郷田真隆王将戦
11/20藤井猛王位戦
11/27山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
12/01深浦康市王将戦
12/05佐藤康光王将戦
12/13深浦康市朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/13佐々木勇気朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/18三浦弘行王位戦
12/25丸山忠久順位戦B級1組

2013年度成績

16勝15敗

01/11郷田真隆順位戦A級
01/17高橋道雄竜王戦2組
01/25鈴木大介王座戦
02/01佐藤康光順位戦A級
02/17鈴木大介NHK杯
02/22高橋道雄王座戦
03/01谷川浩司順位戦A級
03/08木村一基棋聖戦
03/21井上慶太竜王戦2組
04/12豊島将之竜王戦2組
04/26橋本崇載王座戦
05/29渡辺明王座戦
06/10三浦弘行順位戦A級
07/11藤井猛銀河戦
08/09久保利明順位戦A級
08/11森?二NHK杯
08/15井上慶太棋王戦
08/23中村太地王将戦
08/29稲葉陽銀河戦
09/11谷川浩司順位戦A級
09/24飯塚祐紀王将戦
09/27谷川浩司王将戦
10/03久保利明棋王戦
10/11郷田真隆順位戦A級
10/25郷田真隆棋王戦
10/29村中秀史王位戦
11/07羽生善治順位戦A級
11/21木村一基竜王戦2組
11/25森下卓王位戦
12/08深浦康市棋聖戦
12/16渡辺明順位戦A級

2012年度成績

22勝10敗

01/20谷川浩司順位戦A級
01/27北島忠雄竜王戦3組
02/01高橋道雄順位戦A級
03/02三浦弘行順位戦A級
03/16北浜健介竜王戦3組
04/13豊島将之王座戦
04/19豊島将之竜王戦3組
05/31行方尚史王座戦
06/16橋本崇載銀河戦
06/22橋本崇載順位戦A級
07/14高橋道雄銀河戦
07/20飯塚祐紀棋王戦
08/01行方尚史王将戦
08/13三浦弘行順位戦A級
08/18高崎一生銀河戦
09/03丸山忠久王将戦
09/06松尾歩棋王戦
09/08広瀬章人銀河戦
09/13高橋道雄順位戦A級
09/20羽生善治銀河戦
09/25深浦康市王将戦
09/30野月浩貴NHK杯
10/04広瀬章人棋王戦
10/12伊藤真吾王位戦
10/19羽生善治順位戦A級
10/26広瀬章人竜王戦3組
11/05渡辺明順位戦A級
11/16佐々木慎朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/27広瀬章人棋聖戦
12/07深浦康市順位戦A級
12/09畠山鎮NHK杯
12/20村山慈明棋聖戦

2011年度成績

21勝16敗

01/06横山泰明棋聖戦
01/14杉本昌隆順位戦B級1組
01/26伊奈祐介竜王戦3組
02/04井上慶太順位戦B級1組
02/09丸山忠久棋聖戦
02/14佐藤天彦王座戦
03/04佐々木勇気王将戦
03/11松尾歩順位戦B級1組
03/18深浦康市棋聖戦
03/22佐藤天彦竜王戦3組
04/14塚田泰明王将戦
04/28村田顕弘王座戦
05/14森下卓銀河戦
05/20北浜健介王将戦
05/29北島忠雄NHK杯
06/02三浦弘行王座戦
06/05広瀬章人ネット最強戦
06/09杉本昌隆棋王戦
06/16佐藤康光順位戦A級
07/01矢倉規広竜王戦3組
07/07渡辺明王座戦
07/17佐藤康光ネット最強戦
07/24菅井竜也ネット最強戦
08/05渡辺明順位戦A級
08/10藤井猛棋王戦
09/01糸谷哲郎棋王戦
09/14郷田真隆順位戦A級
09/21糸谷哲郎竜王戦3組
10/06滝誠一郎王位戦
10/20丸山忠久順位戦A級
10/28中川大輔朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/31窪田義行棋聖戦
11/08久保利明順位戦A級
11/14北島忠雄王位戦
11/28伊藤真吾王位戦
12/07羽生善治順位戦A級
12/27中村修王位戦

2010年度成績

24勝13敗

01/08阿部隆順位戦B級1組
01/19飯塚祐紀棋聖戦
01/26中田宏樹竜王戦3組
02/05畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
02/10及川拓馬王座戦
02/17郷田真隆棋聖戦
03/05大島映二王将戦
03/12島朗王座戦
03/18増田裕司竜王戦3組
04/06勝又清和王将戦
04/18吉田正和NHK杯
05/11中座真竜王戦3組
05/18青野照市王将戦
05/25深浦康市王座戦
05/29長沼洋銀河戦
06/04行方尚史順位戦B級1組
06/17佐々木慎王将戦
06/24豊川孝弘棋王戦
07/02中村修順位戦B級1組
07/23山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
07/26児玉孝一銀河戦
07/30飯塚祐紀王将戦
08/05高橋道雄棋王戦
08/27深浦康市順位戦B級1組
09/24中田宏樹順位戦B級1組
09/30安西勝一王位戦
10/03佐藤康光NHK杯
10/08豊川孝弘順位戦B級1組
10/20野月浩貴竜王戦3組
10/29畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
11/05堀口一史座朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/05三浦弘行朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/08中村太地王位戦
10/19鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
11/26土佐浩司棋聖戦
12/09行方尚史王座戦
12/17佐藤康光順位戦B級1組