shogidata.info

中村修九段 : 成績詳細

中村修九段の年別成績

  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
04/21島朗 九段1,440竜王戦4組 残留決定戦
04/01宮田敦史 七段1,569王将戦
03/31藤井聡太 七段1,931銀河戦 Cブロック
03/27佐々木慎 七段1,615竜王戦4組 昇決
03/11丸山忠久 九段1,760順位戦B級2組
03/06阿部健治郎 七段1,675王将戦 一次予選
02/28丸山忠久 九段1,749王座戦 二次予選
02/05中村太地 七段1,606順位戦B級2組
01/31真田圭一 八段1,503竜王戦4組
01/27佐藤秀司 七段1,555棋王戦 予選
01/22大石直嗣 七段1,598順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/23高野智史 五段1,682棋聖戦 二次予選
12/18藤井猛 九段1,680順位戦B級2組
11/29深浦康市 九段1,733朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/29渡辺大夢 五段1,604朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/13橋本崇載 八段1,652順位戦B級2組
11/08鈴木大介 九段1,655棋聖戦 二次予選
10/30横山泰明 七段1,676順位戦B級2組
09/27阿部健治郎 七段1,656朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/20門倉啓太 五段1,518王位戦 予選
09/11中田宏樹 八段1,525順位戦B級2組
08/26森内俊之 九段1,602叡王戦 予選
08/21井上慶太 九段1,528順位戦B級2組
08/09宮田敦史 七段1,589朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/15遠山雄亮 六段1,620朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/10田村康介 七段1,486順位戦B級2組
06/12中川大輔 八段1,488順位戦B級2組
06/04伊藤真吾 五段1,552竜王戦4組 昇決
03/13飯島栄治 七段1,543順位戦B級2組
03/04谷川浩司 九段1,707竜王戦4組
02/26飯塚祐紀 七段1,543王将戦 一次予選
02/14本田奎 五段1,518棋王戦 予選
02/06千田翔太 七段1,827順位戦B級2組
01/25先崎学 九段1,489竜王戦4組
01/16佐々木慎 七段1,588順位戦B級2組
01/09戸辺誠 七段1,610棋聖戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/12中川大輔 八段1,512王座戦 二次予選
12/05藤井猛 九段1,648順位戦B級2組
11/14村山慈明 七段1,683順位戦B級2組
11/09佐々木慎 七段1,602棋聖戦 二次予選
10/29佐藤天彦 九段1,846王位戦 予選
10/24澤田真吾 六段1,688順位戦B級2組
09/26先崎学 九段1,532順位戦B級2組
09/18田村康介 七段1,476王位戦 予選
08/22畠山成幸 八段1,477順位戦B級2組
07/28木村一基 王位1,709叡王戦 予選
07/24佐藤慎一 五段1,479朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/18窪田義行 七段1,521順位戦B級2組
06/27渡辺大夢 五段1,625竜王戦4組 昇決
06/13飯塚祐紀 七段1,539順位戦B級2組
05/21黒沢怜生 五段1,662竜王戦4組 昇決
04/06藤倉勇樹 五段1,437王将戦 一次予選
03/20松本佳介 六段1,353棋王戦 予選
03/07阿部隆 八段1,539順位戦B級2組
03/04森下卓 九段1,491順位戦B級2組
01/30藤井猛 九段1,675王座戦 二次予選
01/10鈴木大介 九段1,647順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20塚田泰明 九段1,535竜王戦4組
12/17三浦弘行 九段1,738NHK杯
12/13戸辺誠 七段1,606順位戦B級2組
11/30森下卓 九段1,482棋聖戦 二次予選
11/15青野照市 九段1,413順位戦B級2組
11/01阿部隆 八段1,552竜王戦4組 残決
10/18野月浩貴 八段1,572順位戦B級2組
09/21佐々木大地 五段1,671王位戦 予選
09/06北浜健介 八段1,638順位戦B級2組
08/23福崎文吾 九段1,372叡王戦 予選
08/20行方尚史 九段1,689NHK杯
08/02飯島栄治 七段1,580順位戦B級2組
07/27井出隼平 四段1,537朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/12松尾歩 八段1,741王将戦 一次予選
07/05畠山鎮 八段1,575順位戦B級2組
06/22木村一基 王位1,745王将戦 一次予選
06/07中村太地 七段1,731順位戦B級2組
04/28村中秀史 七段1,531竜王戦4組 昇決
04/27飯塚祐紀 七段1,589銀河戦 Dブロック
04/19阿部健治郎 七段1,665王将戦 一次予選
04/09佐々木勇気 七段1,752NHK杯
03/30阿部健治郎 七段1,663銀河戦 Dブロック
03/08中田宏樹 八段1,524順位戦B級2組
03/03森下卓 九段1,519王将戦 一次予選
02/22永瀬拓矢 二冠1,799NHK杯 予選
02/22田中悠一 五段1,474NHK杯 予選
02/22森雞二 九段1,311NHK杯 予選
02/08森下卓 九段1,509順位戦B級2組
01/26長岡裕也 五段1,495棋王戦 予選
01/17佐々木慎 七段1,572王座戦 二次予選
01/11中川大輔 八段1,492順位戦B級2組
01/06丸山忠久 九段1,742王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28飯塚祐紀 七段1,498竜王戦4組
12/20鈴木大介 九段1,558棋聖戦 二次予選
12/14阿部隆 八段1,596順位戦B級2組
12/01木村一基 王位1,753朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/25石井健太郎 五段1,636王位戦 予選
11/18藤倉勇樹 五段1,494朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/18藤森哲也 五段1,527朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/09中村太地 七段1,730順位戦B級2組
10/26西川和宏 六段1,563竜王戦4組 昇決
10/19田村康介 七段1,569順位戦B級2組
10/13稲葉陽 八段1,796叡王戦 本戦
09/09増田裕司 六段1,465竜王戦4組 昇決
08/31井上慶太 九段1,447順位戦B級2組
08/25髙野秀行 六段1,452王位戦 予選
08/10堀口一史座 七段1,503竜王戦4組 昇決
07/25金沢孝史 五段1,378朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/20戸辺誠 七段1,707順位戦B級2組
07/05佐藤康光 九段1,723叡王戦 予選
06/29佐々木慎 七段1,558順位戦B級2組
06/17遠山雄亮 六段1,472竜王戦4組 昇決
06/09鈴木大介 九段1,590順位戦B級2組
05/28加藤一二三 九段1,240叡王戦 予選
05/28先崎学 九段1,554叡王戦 予選
04/15横山泰明 七段1,661王将戦 一次予選
04/14菅井竜也 八段1,772銀河戦 Hブロック
03/25塚田泰明 九段1,535竜王戦4組
03/15片上大輔 七段1,520棋王戦 予選
03/09藤井猛 九段1,708順位戦B級2組
02/22藤森哲也 五段1,560NHK杯 予選
02/17増田康宏 六段1,632王座戦 二次予選
02/10畠山成幸 八段1,423順位戦B級2組
01/29渡辺正和 五段1,456竜王戦4組
01/25渡辺大夢 五段1,574棋王戦 予選
01/20澤田真吾 六段1,659順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24杉本昌隆 八段1,508順位戦B級2組
12/10飯塚祐紀 七段1,520王座戦 二次予選
11/24先崎学 九段1,549王位戦 予選
11/11飯塚祐紀 七段1,528順位戦B級2組
10/19阿久津主税 八段1,683王位戦 予選
10/07高橋道雄 九段1,543順位戦B級2組
10/01高橋道雄 九段1,535棋聖戦 二次予選
09/24中川大輔 八段1,516順位戦B級2組
09/02窪田義行 七段1,497順位戦B級2組
08/06大平武洋 六段1,448朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/06門倉啓太 五段1,483朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/16三浦弘行 九段1,751叡王戦 予選
07/08青野照市 九段1,424順位戦B級2組
06/10安用寺孝功 六段1,499順位戦B級2組
05/12松尾歩 八段1,757王将戦 一次予選
04/15渡辺大夢 五段1,543棋王戦 予選
03/31船江恒平 六段1,593銀河戦 Cブロック
03/26森雞二 九段1,363王将戦 一次予選
03/20神谷広志 八段1,403棋王戦 予選
03/11杉本昌隆 八段1,526順位戦B級2組
03/02野月浩貴 八段1,553竜王戦3組 昇決
02/27石川陽生 七段1,462王将戦 一次予選
02/23瀬川晶司 六段1,577棋王戦 予選
02/19高橋道雄 九段1,542NHK杯 予選
02/19勝又清和 七段1,455NHK杯 予選
02/19土佐浩司 八段1,417NHK杯 予選
02/04中田宏樹 八段1,503順位戦B級2組
01/14澤田真吾 六段1,680竜王戦3組
01/07森下卓 九段1,577順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24先崎学 九段1,567順位戦B級2組
12/15田村康介 七段1,578王座戦 二次予選
11/27鈴木大介 九段1,574棋聖戦 二次予選
11/12北浜健介 八段1,637順位戦B級2組
11/08加藤一二三 九段1,305棋聖戦 二次予選
10/22野月浩貴 八段1,564順位戦B級2組
10/15日浦市郎 八段1,481王位戦 予選
10/10佐藤和俊 七段1,514竜王戦3組 昇決
09/26大島映二 七段1,297王位戦 予選
09/17泉正樹 八段1,443順位戦B級2組
09/05佐藤紳哉 七段1,591朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/27島朗 九段1,477順位戦B級2組
07/24中川大輔 八段1,531竜王戦3組 昇決
07/16阿部隆 八段1,584順位戦B級2組
06/11飯島栄治 七段1,636順位戦B級2組
06/04真田圭一 八段1,552竜王戦3組 昇決
05/14佐藤天彦 九段1,772棋王戦 予選
04/08西尾明 七段1,589竜王戦3組
03/26伊藤真吾 五段1,582王将戦 一次予選
03/20永瀬拓矢 二冠1,760王座戦 二次予選
03/13田村康介 七段1,516順位戦B級2組
02/18石川陽生 七段1,440NHK杯 予選
02/18小林宏 七段1,427NHK杯 予選
02/13中田宏樹 八段1,525順位戦B級2組
02/07遠山雄亮 六段1,527棋王戦 予選
01/23青野照市 九段1,417順位戦B級2組
01/15泉正樹 八段1,453王座戦 二次予選
01/07中川大輔 八段1,527竜王戦3組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18大野八一雄 七段1,344棋王戦 予選
12/05畠山成幸 八段1,509順位戦B級2組
11/14佐藤天彦 九段1,742順位戦B級2組
11/07増田裕司 六段1,468竜王戦4組 昇決
10/31戸辺誠 七段1,621順位戦B級2組
10/17佐々木慎 七段1,631竜王戦4組 昇決
10/02阿久津主税 八段1,679棋聖戦 二次予選
09/19豊川孝弘 七段1,489順位戦B級2組
09/13中村太地 七段1,775竜王戦4組 昇決
09/03渡辺正和 五段1,548王位戦 予選
08/07藤倉勇樹 五段1,431銀河戦 予選
08/01井上慶太 九段1,509順位戦B級2組
07/22松本佳介 六段1,469朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/11堀口一史座 七段1,489順位戦B級2組
06/13稲葉陽 八段1,718順位戦B級2組
05/30高崎一生 六段1,645銀河戦 Eブロック
05/28伊藤真吾 五段1,591棋王戦 予選
04/26阿部光瑠 六段1,613棋王戦 予選
04/19山本真也 六段1,411竜王戦4組
03/21飯塚祐紀 七段1,612竜王戦4組
03/12佐藤義則1,264棋王戦 予選
03/07安用寺孝功 六段1,531順位戦B級2組
02/27門倉啓太 五段1,569NHK杯 予選
02/20西尾明 七段1,576王座戦 二次予選
02/07中川大輔 八段1,569順位戦B級2組
02/04熊坂学 五段1,426棋王戦 予選
01/30長岡裕也 五段1,499王将戦 一次予選
01/18先崎学 九段1,547王座戦 二次予選
01/10森下卓 九段1,576順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25中尾敏之 1,395竜王戦4組
12/13先崎学 九段1,564順位戦B級2組
11/15神谷広志 八段1,422順位戦B級2組
11/07佐々木勇気 七段1,617王位戦 予選
10/25高見泰地 七段1,516王位戦 予選
10/04南芳一 九段1,500順位戦B級2組
09/26佐々木慎 七段1,619朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/26松本佳介 六段1,466朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/20青野照市 九段1,398棋聖戦 二次予選
09/13藤井猛 九段1,663順位戦B級2組
09/07藤森哲也 五段1,474朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/09畠山成幸 八段1,570順位戦B級2組
07/25佐藤和俊 七段1,623棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/19佐藤天彦 九段1,751順位戦B級2組
07/11及川拓馬 六段1,574銀河戦 予選
07/04佐々木慎 七段1,576竜王戦4組 昇決
06/30木村一基 王位1,703銀河戦 Fブロック
06/21窪田義行 七段1,549順位戦B級2組
06/07山崎隆之 八段1,694棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/03阿部健治郎 七段1,651NHK杯
06/02飯島栄治 七段1,674銀河戦 Fブロック
05/29及川拓馬 六段1,546王将戦 一次予選
05/24増田裕司 六段1,449竜王戦4組 昇決
05/11豊島将之 竜王名人1,810王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/19船江恒平 六段1,648王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/12横山泰明 七段1,632王将戦 一次予選
04/06渡辺明 三冠1,862王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/23中村亮介 六段1,554竜王戦4組 昇決
03/16山崎隆之 八段1,684順位戦B級1組
02/24広瀬章人 八段1,760王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/07戸辺誠 七段1,717王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/03藤井猛 九段1,636順位戦B級1組
01/24中川大輔 八段1,626王座戦 二次予選
01/20田村康介 七段1,561竜王戦4組
01/13松尾歩 八段1,664順位戦B級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27屋敷伸之 九段1,672王位戦 予選
12/19田村康介 七段1,554王座戦 二次予選
12/16井上慶太 九段1,543順位戦B級1組
12/06窪田義行 七段1,645王位戦 予選
11/25橋本崇載 八段1,715順位戦B級1組
11/04鈴木大介 九段1,618順位戦B級1組
10/25泉正樹 八段1,430王位戦 予選
10/21行方尚史 九段1,632順位戦B級1組
09/29中川大輔 八段1,603朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/29加藤一二三 九段1,385朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/22畠山鎮 八段1,601順位戦B級1組
09/16阿久津主税 八段1,723棋聖戦 二次予選
09/07佐々木勇気 七段1,562朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/16佐藤紳哉 七段1,614王位戦 予選
08/05深浦康市 九段1,696順位戦B級1組
07/22中田宏樹 八段1,576順位戦B級1組
07/07門倉啓太 五段1,551銀河戦 予選
07/01木村一基 王位1,693順位戦B級1組
06/28島朗 九段1,657王将戦 一次予選
06/14鈴木大介 九段1,577棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/03阿久津主税 八段1,713順位戦B級1組
05/31森下卓 九段1,558王将戦 一次予選
05/28島朗 九段1,646銀河戦 Eブロック
04/17金井恒太 六段1,568NHK杯
04/12田中寅彦 九段1,411竜王戦3組
04/07西尾明 七段1,575王将戦 一次予選
03/11行方尚史 九段1,631順位戦B級1組
02/15高田尚平 七段1,349王将戦 一次予選
02/04松尾歩 八段1,675順位戦B級1組
01/27西尾明 七段1,567竜王戦3組
01/21森内俊之 九段1,689王座戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/17山崎隆之 八段1,675順位戦B級1組
12/09渡辺正和 五段1,533王位戦 予選
12/02永瀬拓矢 二冠1,525王位戦 予選
11/19深浦康市 九段1,688順位戦B級1組
11/01勝浦修1,327王位戦 予選
10/29佐藤康光 九段1,755順位戦B級1組
10/21畠山鎮 八段1,584竜王戦3組 昇決
10/12森下卓 九段1,557棋聖戦 二次予選
10/08畠山鎮 八段1,588順位戦B級1組
09/24鈴木大介 九段1,593順位戦B級1組
09/15佐藤和俊 七段1,617王位戦 予選
08/30増田裕司 六段1,517竜王戦3組 昇決
08/27井上慶太 九段1,591順位戦B級1組
08/06杉本昌隆 八段1,557順位戦B級1組
07/27堀口弘治 七段1,399朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/23豊川孝弘 七段1,547順位戦B級1組
07/14金沢孝史 五段1,417銀河戦 予選
07/02屋敷伸之 九段1,624順位戦B級1組
06/23飯塚祐紀 七段1,617王将戦 一次予選
06/10西尾明 七段1,603竜王戦3組 昇決
06/04中田宏樹 八段1,600順位戦B級1組
05/21飯島栄治 七段1,646王将戦 一次予選
04/01宮田敦史 七段1,639王将戦 一次予選
03/24中座真 七段1,569竜王戦3組
03/05青野照市 九段1,463順位戦B級2組
02/23中座真 七段1,560NHK杯 予選
02/12佐藤秀司 七段1,522順位戦B級2組
01/29長岡裕也 五段1,549棋王戦 予選
01/21石田和雄1,383王将戦 一次予選
01/15内藤國雄 九段1,377順位戦B級2組
01/06糸谷哲郎 八段1,668竜王戦3組

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/04/21島朗 九段1,440竜王戦4組 残留決定戦
2020/03/27佐々木慎 七段1,615竜王戦4組 昇決
2020/01/31真田圭一 八段1,503竜王戦4組
2019/06/04伊藤真吾 五段1,552竜王戦4組 昇決
2019/03/04谷川浩司 九段1,707竜王戦4組
2019/01/25先崎学 九段1,489竜王戦4組
2018/06/27渡辺大夢 五段1,625竜王戦4組 昇決
2018/05/21黒沢怜生 五段1,662竜王戦4組 昇決
2017/12/20塚田泰明 九段1,535竜王戦4組
2017/11/01阿部隆 八段1,552竜王戦4組 残決
2017/04/28村中秀史 七段1,531竜王戦4組 昇決
2016/12/28飯塚祐紀 七段1,498竜王戦4組
2016/10/26西川和宏 六段1,563竜王戦4組 昇決
2016/09/09増田裕司 六段1,465竜王戦4組 昇決
2016/08/10堀口一史座 七段1,503竜王戦4組 昇決
2016/06/17遠山雄亮 六段1,472竜王戦4組 昇決
2016/03/25塚田泰明 九段1,535竜王戦4組
2016/01/29渡辺正和 五段1,456竜王戦4組
2015/03/02野月浩貴 八段1,553竜王戦3組 昇決
2015/01/14澤田真吾 六段1,680竜王戦3組
2014/10/10佐藤和俊 七段1,514竜王戦3組 昇決
2014/07/24中川大輔 八段1,531竜王戦3組 昇決
2014/06/04真田圭一 八段1,552竜王戦3組 昇決
2014/04/08西尾明 七段1,589竜王戦3組
2014/01/07中川大輔 八段1,527竜王戦3組
2013/11/07増田裕司 六段1,468竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/10/17佐々木慎 七段1,631竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/09/13中村太地 七段1,775竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/04/19山本真也 六段1,411竜王戦4組
2013/03/21飯塚祐紀 七段1,612竜王戦4組
2012/12/25中尾敏之 1,395竜王戦4組
2012/07/04佐々木慎 七段1,576竜王戦4組 昇決
2012/05/24増田裕司 六段1,449竜王戦4組 昇決
2012/03/23中村亮介 六段1,554竜王戦4組 昇決
2012/01/20田村康介 七段1,561竜王戦4組
2011/04/12田中寅彦 九段1,411竜王戦3組
2011/01/27西尾明 七段1,567竜王戦3組
2010/10/21畠山鎮 八段1,584竜王戦3組 昇決
2010/08/30増田裕司 六段1,517竜王戦3組 昇決
2010/06/10西尾明 七段1,603竜王戦3組 昇決
2010/03/24中座真 七段1,569竜王戦3組
2010/01/06糸谷哲郎 八段1,668竜王戦3組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/11丸山忠久 九段1,760順位戦B級2組
2020/02/05中村太地 七段1,606順位戦B級2組
2020/01/22大石直嗣 七段1,598順位戦B級2組
2019/12/18藤井猛 九段1,680順位戦B級2組
2019/11/13橋本崇載 八段1,652順位戦B級2組
2019/10/30横山泰明 七段1,676順位戦B級2組
2019/09/11中田宏樹 八段1,525順位戦B級2組
2019/08/21井上慶太 九段1,528順位戦B級2組
2019/07/10田村康介 七段1,486順位戦B級2組
2019/06/12中川大輔 八段1,488順位戦B級2組
2019/03/13飯島栄治 七段1,543順位戦B級2組
2019/02/06千田翔太 七段1,827順位戦B級2組
2019/01/16佐々木慎 七段1,588順位戦B級2組
2018/12/05藤井猛 九段1,648順位戦B級2組
2018/11/14村山慈明 七段1,683順位戦B級2組
2018/10/24澤田真吾 六段1,688順位戦B級2組
2018/09/26先崎学 九段1,532順位戦B級2組
2018/08/22畠山成幸 八段1,477順位戦B級2組
2018/07/18窪田義行 七段1,521順位戦B級2組
2018/06/13飯塚祐紀 七段1,539順位戦B級2組
2018/03/07阿部隆 八段1,539順位戦B級2組
2018/03/04森下卓 九段1,491順位戦B級2組
2018/01/10鈴木大介 九段1,647順位戦B級2組
2017/12/13戸辺誠 七段1,606順位戦B級2組
2017/11/15青野照市 九段1,413順位戦B級2組
2017/10/18野月浩貴 八段1,572順位戦B級2組
2017/09/06北浜健介 八段1,638順位戦B級2組
2017/08/02飯島栄治 七段1,580順位戦B級2組
2017/07/05畠山鎮 八段1,575順位戦B級2組
2017/06/07中村太地 七段1,731順位戦B級2組
2017/03/08中田宏樹 八段1,524順位戦B級2組
2017/02/08森下卓 九段1,509順位戦B級2組
2017/01/11中川大輔 八段1,492順位戦B級2組
2016/12/14阿部隆 八段1,596順位戦B級2組
2016/11/09中村太地 七段1,730順位戦B級2組
2016/10/19田村康介 七段1,569順位戦B級2組
2016/08/31井上慶太 九段1,447順位戦B級2組
2016/07/20戸辺誠 七段1,707順位戦B級2組
2016/06/29佐々木慎 七段1,558順位戦B級2組
2016/06/09鈴木大介 九段1,590順位戦B級2組
2016/03/09藤井猛 九段1,708順位戦B級2組
2016/02/10畠山成幸 八段1,423順位戦B級2組
2016/01/20澤田真吾 六段1,659順位戦B級2組
2015/12/24杉本昌隆 八段1,508順位戦B級2組
2015/11/11飯塚祐紀 七段1,528順位戦B級2組
2015/10/07高橋道雄 九段1,543順位戦B級2組
2015/09/24中川大輔 八段1,516順位戦B級2組
2015/09/02窪田義行 七段1,497順位戦B級2組
2015/07/08青野照市 九段1,424順位戦B級2組
2015/06/10安用寺孝功 六段1,499順位戦B級2組
2015/03/11杉本昌隆 八段1,526順位戦B級2組
2015/02/04中田宏樹 八段1,503順位戦B級2組
2015/01/07森下卓 九段1,577順位戦B級2組
2014/12/24先崎学 九段1,567順位戦B級2組
2014/11/12北浜健介 八段1,637順位戦B級2組
2014/10/22野月浩貴 八段1,564順位戦B級2組
2014/09/17泉正樹 八段1,443順位戦B級2組
2014/08/27島朗 九段1,477順位戦B級2組
2014/07/16阿部隆 八段1,584順位戦B級2組
2014/06/11飯島栄治 七段1,636順位戦B級2組
2014/03/13田村康介 七段1,516順位戦B級2組
2014/02/13中田宏樹 八段1,525順位戦B級2組
2014/01/23青野照市 九段1,417順位戦B級2組
2013/12/05畠山成幸 八段1,509順位戦B級2組
2013/11/14佐藤天彦 九段1,742順位戦B級2組
2013/10/31戸辺誠 七段1,621順位戦B級2組
2013/09/19豊川孝弘 七段1,489順位戦B級2組
2013/08/01井上慶太 九段1,509順位戦B級2組
2013/07/11堀口一史座 七段1,489順位戦B級2組
2013/06/13稲葉陽 八段1,718順位戦B級2組
2013/03/07安用寺孝功 六段1,531順位戦B級2組
2013/02/07中川大輔 八段1,569順位戦B級2組
2013/01/10森下卓 九段1,576順位戦B級2組
2012/12/13先崎学 九段1,564順位戦B級2組
2012/11/15神谷広志 八段1,422順位戦B級2組
2012/10/04南芳一 九段1,500順位戦B級2組
2012/09/13藤井猛 九段1,663順位戦B級2組
2012/08/09畠山成幸 八段1,570順位戦B級2組
2012/07/19佐藤天彦 九段1,751順位戦B級2組
2012/06/21窪田義行 七段1,549順位戦B級2組
2012/03/16山崎隆之 八段1,684順位戦B級1組
2012/02/03藤井猛 九段1,636順位戦B級1組
2012/01/13松尾歩 八段1,664順位戦B級1組
2011/12/16井上慶太 九段1,543順位戦B級1組
2011/11/25橋本崇載 八段1,715順位戦B級1組
2011/11/04鈴木大介 九段1,618順位戦B級1組
2011/10/21行方尚史 九段1,632順位戦B級1組
2011/09/22畠山鎮 八段1,601順位戦B級1組
2011/08/05深浦康市 九段1,696順位戦B級1組
2011/07/22中田宏樹 八段1,576順位戦B級1組
2011/07/01木村一基 王位1,693順位戦B級1組
2011/06/03阿久津主税 八段1,713順位戦B級1組
2011/03/11行方尚史 九段1,631順位戦B級1組
2011/02/04松尾歩 八段1,675順位戦B級1組
2010/12/17山崎隆之 八段1,675順位戦B級1組
2010/11/19深浦康市 九段1,688順位戦B級1組
2010/10/29佐藤康光 九段1,755順位戦B級1組
2010/10/08畠山鎮 八段1,588順位戦B級1組
2010/09/24鈴木大介 九段1,593順位戦B級1組
2010/08/27井上慶太 九段1,591順位戦B級1組
2010/08/06杉本昌隆 八段1,557順位戦B級1組
2010/07/23豊川孝弘 七段1,547順位戦B級1組
2010/07/02屋敷伸之 九段1,624順位戦B級1組
2010/06/04中田宏樹 八段1,600順位戦B級1組
2010/03/05青野照市 九段1,463順位戦B級2組
2010/02/12佐藤秀司 七段1,522順位戦B級2組
2010/01/15内藤國雄 九段1,377順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/08/26森内俊之 九段1,602叡王戦 予選
2018/07/28木村一基 王位1,709叡王戦 予選
2017/08/23福崎文吾 九段1,372叡王戦 予選
2016/10/13稲葉陽 八段1,796叡王戦 本戦
2016/07/05佐藤康光 九段1,723叡王戦 予選
2016/05/28加藤一二三 九段1,240叡王戦 予選
2016/05/28先崎学 九段1,554叡王戦 予選
2015/07/16三浦弘行 九段1,751叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/09/20門倉啓太 五段1,518王位戦 予選
2018/10/29佐藤天彦 九段1,846王位戦 予選
2018/09/18田村康介 七段1,476王位戦 予選
2017/09/21佐々木大地 五段1,671王位戦 予選
2017/01/06丸山忠久 九段1,742王位戦 予選
2016/11/25石井健太郎 五段1,636王位戦 予選
2016/08/25髙野秀行 六段1,452王位戦 予選
2015/11/24先崎学 九段1,549王位戦 予選
2015/10/19阿久津主税 八段1,683王位戦 予選
2014/10/15日浦市郎 八段1,481王位戦 予選
2014/09/26大島映二 七段1,297王位戦 予選
2013/09/03渡辺正和 五段1,548王位戦 予選
2012/11/07佐々木勇気 七段1,617王位戦 予選
2012/10/25高見泰地 七段1,516王位戦 予選
2012/05/11豊島将之 竜王名人1,810王位戦 挑決リーグ
2012/04/19船江恒平 六段1,648王位戦 挑決リーグ
2012/04/06渡辺明 三冠1,862王位戦 挑決リーグ
2012/02/24広瀬章人 八段1,760王位戦 挑決リーグ
2012/02/07戸辺誠 七段1,717王位戦 挑決リーグ
2011/12/27屋敷伸之 九段1,672王位戦 予選
2011/12/06窪田義行 七段1,645王位戦 予選
2011/10/25泉正樹 八段1,430王位戦 予選
2011/08/16佐藤紳哉 七段1,614王位戦 予選
2010/12/09渡辺正和 五段1,533王位戦 予選
2010/12/02永瀬拓矢 二冠1,525王位戦 予選
2010/11/01勝浦修1,327王位戦 予選
2010/09/15佐藤和俊 七段1,617王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/02/28丸山忠久 九段1,749王座戦 二次予選
2018/12/12中川大輔 八段1,512王座戦 二次予選
2018/01/30藤井猛 九段1,675王座戦 二次予選
2017/01/17佐々木慎 七段1,572王座戦 二次予選
2016/02/17増田康宏 六段1,632王座戦 二次予選
2015/12/10飯塚祐紀 七段1,520王座戦 二次予選
2014/12/15田村康介 七段1,578王座戦 二次予選
2014/03/20永瀬拓矢 二冠1,760王座戦 二次予選
2014/01/15泉正樹 八段1,453王座戦 二次予選
2013/02/20西尾明 七段1,576王座戦 二次予選
2013/01/18先崎学 九段1,547王座戦 二次予選
2012/01/24中川大輔 八段1,626王座戦 二次予選
2011/12/19田村康介 七段1,554王座戦 二次予選
2011/01/21森内俊之 九段1,689王座戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/01/27佐藤秀司 七段1,555棋王戦 予選
2019/02/14本田奎 五段1,518棋王戦 予選
2018/03/20松本佳介 六段1,353棋王戦 予選
2017/01/26長岡裕也 五段1,495棋王戦 予選
2016/03/15片上大輔 七段1,520棋王戦 予選
2016/01/25渡辺大夢 五段1,574棋王戦 予選
2015/04/15渡辺大夢 五段1,543棋王戦 予選
2015/03/20神谷広志 八段1,403棋王戦 予選
2015/02/23瀬川晶司 六段1,577棋王戦 予選
2014/05/14佐藤天彦 九段1,772棋王戦 予選
2014/02/07遠山雄亮 六段1,527棋王戦 予選
2013/12/18大野八一雄 七段1,344棋王戦 予選
2013/05/28伊藤真吾 五段1,591棋王戦 予選
2013/04/26阿部光瑠 六段1,613棋王戦 予選
2013/03/12佐藤義則1,264棋王戦 予選
2013/02/04熊坂学 五段1,426棋王戦 予選
2012/07/25佐藤和俊 七段1,623棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2012/06/07山崎隆之 八段1,694棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2011/06/14鈴木大介 九段1,577棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2010/01/29長岡裕也 五段1,549棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/04/01宮田敦史 七段1,569王将戦
2020/03/06阿部健治郎 七段1,675王将戦 一次予選
2019/02/26飯塚祐紀 七段1,543王将戦 一次予選
2018/04/06藤倉勇樹 五段1,437王将戦 一次予選
2017/07/12松尾歩 八段1,741王将戦 一次予選
2017/06/22木村一基 王位1,745王将戦 一次予選
2017/04/19阿部健治郎 七段1,665王将戦 一次予選
2017/03/03森下卓 九段1,519王将戦 一次予選
2016/04/15横山泰明 七段1,661王将戦 一次予選
2015/05/12松尾歩 八段1,757王将戦 一次予選
2015/03/26森雞二 九段1,363王将戦 一次予選
2015/02/27石川陽生 七段1,462王将戦 一次予選
2014/03/26伊藤真吾 五段1,582王将戦 一次予選
2013/01/30長岡裕也 五段1,499王将戦 一次予選
2012/05/29及川拓馬 六段1,546王将戦 一次予選
2012/04/12横山泰明 七段1,632王将戦 一次予選
2011/06/28島朗 九段1,657王将戦 一次予選
2011/05/31森下卓 九段1,558王将戦 一次予選
2011/04/07西尾明 七段1,575王将戦 一次予選
2011/02/15高田尚平 七段1,349王将戦 一次予選
2010/06/23飯塚祐紀 七段1,617王将戦 一次予選
2010/05/21飯島栄治 七段1,646王将戦 一次予選
2010/04/01宮田敦史 七段1,639王将戦 一次予選
2010/01/21石田和雄1,383王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/12/23高野智史 五段1,682棋聖戦 二次予選
2019/11/08鈴木大介 九段1,655棋聖戦 二次予選
2019/01/09戸辺誠 七段1,610棋聖戦 二次予選
2018/11/09佐々木慎 七段1,602棋聖戦 二次予選
2017/11/30森下卓 九段1,482棋聖戦 二次予選
2016/12/20鈴木大介 九段1,558棋聖戦 二次予選
2015/10/01高橋道雄 九段1,535棋聖戦 二次予選
2014/11/27鈴木大介 九段1,574棋聖戦 二次予選
2014/11/08加藤一二三 九段1,305棋聖戦 二次予選
2013/10/02阿久津主税 八段1,679棋聖戦 二次予選
2012/09/20青野照市 九段1,398棋聖戦 二次予選
2011/09/16阿久津主税 八段1,723棋聖戦 二次予選
2010/10/12森下卓 九段1,557棋聖戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/11/29深浦康市 九段1,733朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2019/11/29渡辺大夢 五段1,604朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2019/09/27阿部健治郎 七段1,656朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/08/09宮田敦史 七段1,589朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/15遠山雄亮 六段1,620朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/07/24佐藤慎一 五段1,479朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/07/27井出隼平 四段1,537朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/12/01木村一基 王位1,753朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2016/11/18藤倉勇樹 五段1,494朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/11/18藤森哲也 五段1,527朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/07/25金沢孝史 五段1,378朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/08/06大平武洋 六段1,448朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/08/06門倉啓太 五段1,483朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/09/05佐藤紳哉 七段1,591朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/22松本佳介 六段1,469朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/09/26佐々木慎 七段1,619朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/09/26松本佳介 六段1,466朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/09/07藤森哲也 五段1,474朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/09/29中川大輔 八段1,603朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/09/29加藤一二三 九段1,385朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/09/07佐々木勇気 七段1,562朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/27堀口弘治 七段1,399朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/31藤井聡太 七段1,931銀河戦 Cブロック
2017/04/27飯塚祐紀 七段1,589銀河戦 Dブロック
2017/03/30阿部健治郎 七段1,663銀河戦 Dブロック
2016/04/14菅井竜也 八段1,772銀河戦 Hブロック
2015/03/31船江恒平 六段1,593銀河戦 Cブロック
2013/08/07藤倉勇樹 五段1,431銀河戦 予選
2013/05/30高崎一生 六段1,645銀河戦 Eブロック
2012/07/11及川拓馬 六段1,574銀河戦 予選
2012/06/30木村一基 王位1,703銀河戦 Fブロック
2012/06/02飯島栄治 七段1,674銀河戦 Fブロック
2011/07/07門倉啓太 五段1,551銀河戦 予選
2011/05/28島朗 九段1,646銀河戦 Eブロック
2010/07/14金沢孝史 五段1,417銀河戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/12/17三浦弘行 九段1,738NHK杯
2017/08/20行方尚史 九段1,689NHK杯
2017/04/09佐々木勇気 七段1,752NHK杯
2017/02/22田中悠一 五段1,474NHK杯 予選
2017/02/22森雞二 九段1,311NHK杯 予選
2017/02/22永瀬拓矢 二冠1,799NHK杯 予選
2016/02/22藤森哲也 五段1,560NHK杯 予選
2015/02/19勝又清和 七段1,455NHK杯 予選
2015/02/19土佐浩司 八段1,417NHK杯 予選
2015/02/19高橋道雄 九段1,542NHK杯 予選
2014/02/18小林宏 七段1,427NHK杯 予選
2014/02/18石川陽生 七段1,440NHK杯 予選
2013/02/27門倉啓太 五段1,569NHK杯 予選
2012/06/03阿部健治郎 七段1,651NHK杯
2011/04/17金井恒太 六段1,568NHK杯
2010/02/23中座真 七段1,560NHK杯 予選

中村修九段の対戦相手別成績