成績詳細:中村修 九段

2016年度成績

15勝18敗

01/20澤田真吾順位戦B級2組
01/25渡辺大夢棋王戦
01/29渡辺正和竜王戦4組
02/10畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
02/17増田康宏王座戦
03/09藤井猛順位戦B級2組
03/15片上大輔棋王戦
03/25塚田泰明竜王戦4組
04/14菅井竜也銀河戦
04/15横山泰明王将戦
05/28加藤一二三叡王戦
05/28先崎学叡王戦
06/09鈴木大介順位戦B級2組
06/17遠山雄亮竜王戦4組
06/29佐々木慎順位戦B級2組
07/05佐藤康光叡王戦
07/20戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
07/25金沢孝史朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/10堀口一史座竜王戦4組
08/25髙野秀行王位戦
08/31井上慶太順位戦B級2組
09/09増田裕司竜王戦4組
10/13稲葉陽叡王戦 本戦
10/19田村康介順位戦B級2組
10/26西川和宏竜王戦4組 昇決
11/09中村太地順位戦B級2組
11/18藤森哲也朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/18藤倉勇樹朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/25石井健太郎王位戦 予選
12/01木村一基朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/14阿部隆順位戦B級2組
12/20鈴木大介棋聖戦 二次予選
12/28飯塚祐紀竜王戦4組

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (B2) 同組

菅井竜也 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/04/14銀河戦

斎藤慎太郎 六段

対局なし

澤田真吾 六段

2局:0勝2敗

16/01/20順位戦B級2組
15/01/14竜王戦3組

中村太地 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/11/09順位戦B級2組
13/09/13竜王戦4組

村山慈明 七段

対局なし

藤井猛 九段

3局:1勝2敗

16/03/09順位戦B級2組
12/09/13順位戦B級2組
12/02/03順位戦B級1組

戸辺誠 七段

3局:0勝3敗

16/07/20順位戦B級2組
13/10/31順位戦B級2組
12/02/07王位戦

北浜健介 八段

1局:0勝1敗

14/11/12順位戦B級2組

佐々木慎 六段

5局:2勝3敗

17/01/17王座戦 二次予選
16/06/29順位戦B級2組
13/10/17竜王戦4組
12/09/26朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/07/04竜王戦4組

阿部隆 八段

2局:1勝1敗

16/12/14順位戦B級2組
14/07/16順位戦B級2組

鈴木大介 八段

6局:0勝6敗

16/12/20棋聖戦 二次予選
16/06/09順位戦B級2組
14/11/27棋聖戦
11/11/04順位戦B級1組
11/06/14棋王戦
10/09/24順位戦B級1組

野月浩貴 八段

2局:1勝1敗

15/03/02竜王戦3組
14/10/22順位戦B級2組

先崎学 九段

5局:3勝2敗

16/05/28叡王戦
15/11/24王位戦
14/12/24順位戦B級2組
13/01/18王座戦
12/12/13順位戦B級2組

飯塚祐紀 七段

5局:3勝2敗

16/12/28竜王戦4組
15/12/10王座戦
15/11/11順位戦B級2組
13/03/21竜王戦4組
10/06/23王将戦

田村康介 七段

5局:3勝2敗

16/10/19順位戦B級2組
14/12/15王座戦
14/03/13順位戦B級2組
12/01/20竜王戦4組
11/12/19王座戦

中田宏樹 八段

4局:3勝1敗

15/02/04順位戦B級2組
14/02/13順位戦B級2組
11/07/22順位戦B級1組
10/06/04順位戦B級1組

窪田義行 七段

3局:2勝1敗

15/09/02順位戦B級2組
12/06/21順位戦B級2組
11/12/06王位戦

森下卓 九段

5局:2勝3敗

17/02/08順位戦B級2組
15/01/07順位戦B級2組
13/01/10順位戦B級2組
11/05/31王将戦
10/10/12棋聖戦

中川大輔 八段

7局:4勝3敗

17/01/11順位戦B級2組
15/09/24順位戦B級2組
14/07/24竜王戦3組
14/01/07竜王戦3組
13/02/07順位戦B級2組
12/01/24王座戦
11/09/29朝日杯将棋オープン戦

井上慶太 九段

4局:2勝2敗

16/08/31順位戦B級2組
13/08/01順位戦B級2組
11/12/16順位戦B級1組
10/08/27順位戦B級1組

畠山成幸 七段

3局:2勝1敗

16/02/10順位戦B級2組
13/12/05順位戦B級2組
12/08/09順位戦B級2組

青野照市 九段

4局:1勝3敗

15/07/08順位戦B級2組
14/01/23順位戦B級2組
12/09/20棋聖戦
10/03/05順位戦B級2組

佐藤天彦 名人

3局:0勝3敗

14/05/14棋王戦
13/11/14順位戦B級2組
12/07/19順位戦B級2組

渡辺明 竜王

1局:0勝1敗

12/04/06王位戦

羽生善治 三冠

対局なし

豊島将之 七段

1局:0勝1敗

12/05/11王位戦

久保利明 九段

対局なし

千田翔太 六段

対局なし

稲葉陽 八段

2局:0勝2敗

16/10/13叡王戦 本戦
13/06/13順位戦B級2組

永瀬拓矢 六段

2局:1勝1敗

14/03/20王座戦
10/12/02王位戦

広瀬章人 八段

1局:0勝1敗

12/02/24王位戦

糸谷哲郎 八段

1局:1勝0敗

10/01/06竜王戦3組

山崎隆之 八段

3局:1勝2敗

12/06/07棋王戦
12/03/16順位戦B級1組
10/12/17順位戦B級1組

佐々木勇気 五段

2局:1勝1敗

12/11/07王位戦
11/09/07朝日杯将棋オープン戦

丸山忠久 九段

1局:0勝1敗

17/01/06王位戦 予選

木村一基 八段

3局:0勝3敗

16/12/01朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/06/30銀河戦
11/07/01順位戦B級1組

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

行方尚史 八段

2局:0勝2敗

11/10/21順位戦B級1組
11/03/11順位戦B級1組

三浦弘行 九段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/16叡王戦

深浦康市 九段

2局:1勝1敗

11/08/05順位戦B級1組
10/10/19順位戦B級1組

郷田真隆 王将

対局なし

松尾歩 八段

3局:0勝3敗

15/05/12王将戦
12/01/13順位戦B級1組
11/02/04順位戦B級1組

橋本崇載 八段

1局:0勝1敗

11/11/25順位戦B級1組

屋敷伸之 九段

2局:2勝0敗

11/12/27王位戦
10/07/02順位戦B級1組

佐藤康光 九段

2局:1勝1敗

16/07/05叡王戦
10/10/29順位戦B級1組

横山泰明 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/04/15王将戦
12/04/12王将戦

阿久津主税 八段

4局:1勝3敗

15/10/19王位戦
13/10/02棋聖戦
11/09/16棋聖戦
11/06/03順位戦B級1組

八代弥 六段

対局なし

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

森内俊之 九段

1局:0勝1敗

11/01/21王座戦

近藤誠也 四段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/02/17王座戦

千葉幸生 六段

対局なし

佐藤和俊 六段

3局:1勝2敗

14/10/10竜王戦3組
12/07/25棋王戦
10/09/15王位戦

船江恒平 六段

2局:1勝1敗

15/03/31銀河戦
12/04/19王位戦

阿部健治郎 七段

1局:0勝1敗

12/06/03NHK杯

大石直嗣 六段

対局なし

阿部光瑠 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/04/26棋王戦

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

西尾明 六段

5局:2勝3敗

14/04/08竜王戦3組
13/02/20王座戦
11/04/07王将戦
11/01/27竜王戦3組
10/06/10竜王戦3組

谷川浩司 九段

対局なし

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

1局:1勝0敗

12/10/25王位戦

石井健太郎 四段

1局:1勝0敗

16/11/25王位戦 予選

飯島栄治 七段

3局:3勝0敗

14/06/11順位戦B級2組
12/06/02銀河戦
10/05/21王将戦

渡辺大夢 五段

2局:1勝1敗

16/01/25棋王戦
15/04/15棋王戦

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

佐藤紳哉 七段

1局:0勝1敗

14/09/05朝日杯将棋オープン戦

牧野光則 五段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/10/26竜王戦4組 昇決

及川拓馬 六段

2局:1勝1敗

12/07/11銀河戦
12/05/29王将戦

畠山鎮 七段

3局:1勝2敗

11/09/22順位戦B級1組
10/10/21竜王戦3組
10/10/08順位戦B級1組

村田顕弘 五段

対局なし

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

対局なし

高崎一生 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/05/30銀河戦

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

宮田敦史 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/04/01王将戦

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

伊藤真吾 五段

2局:0勝2敗

14/03/26王将戦
13/05/28棋王戦

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

真田圭一 八段

1局:1勝0敗

14/06/04竜王戦3組

高野智史 四段

対局なし

遠山雄亮 五段

2局:2勝0敗

16/06/17竜王戦4組
14/02/07棋王戦

中座真 七段

2局:0勝2敗

10/03/24竜王戦3組
10/02/23NHK杯

伊奈祐介 六段

対局なし

片上大輔 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/03/15棋王戦

瀬川晶司 五段

1局:1勝0敗

15/02/23棋王戦

塚田泰明 九段

1局:0勝1敗

16/03/25竜王戦4組

杉本昌隆 七段

3局:0勝3敗

15/12/24順位戦B級2組
15/03/11順位戦B級2組
10/08/06順位戦B級1組

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

星野良生 四段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

3局:2勝1敗

15/08/06朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/02/27NHK杯
11/07/07銀河戦

中村亮介 六段

1局:1勝0敗

12/03/23竜王戦4組

村田智弘 六段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

対局なし

村中秀史 六段

対局なし

佐藤秀司 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/02/12順位戦B級2組

阪口悟 五段

対局なし

金井恒太 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/04/17NHK杯

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

1局:1勝0敗

16/01/29竜王戦4組

長岡裕也 五段

3局:0勝3敗

17/01/26棋王戦 予選
13/01/30王将戦
10/01/29棋王戦

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

藤森哲也 四段

2局:2勝0敗

16/11/18朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
12/09/07朝日杯将棋オープン戦

中田功 七段

対局なし

高橋道雄 九段

2局:0勝2敗

15/10/07順位戦B級2組
15/10/01棋聖戦

安用寺孝功 六段

2局:1勝1敗

15/06/10順位戦B級2組
13/03/07順位戦B級2組

堀口一史座 七段

2局:1勝1敗

16/08/10竜王戦4組
13/07/11順位戦B級2組

平藤眞吾 七段

対局なし

田中悠一 五段

対局なし

上村亘 四段

対局なし

北島忠雄 七段

対局なし

藤倉勇樹 五段

2局:2勝0敗

16/11/18朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
13/08/07銀河戦

矢倉規広 七段

対局なし

日浦市郎 八段

1局:0勝1敗

14/10/15王位戦

島本亮 五段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/04/19竜王戦4組

増田裕司 六段

4局:4勝0敗

16/09/09竜王戦4組
13/11/07竜王戦4組
12/05/24竜王戦4組
10/08/30竜王戦3組

近藤正和 六段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

対局なし

川上猛 六段

対局なし

髙野秀行 六段

1局:1勝0敗

16/08/25王位戦

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

富岡英作 八段

対局なし

大平武洋 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/08/06朝日杯将棋オープン戦

石川陽生 七段

1局:1勝0敗

15/02/27王将戦

豊川孝弘 七段

2局:1勝1敗

13/09/19順位戦B級2組
10/07/23順位戦B級1組

島朗 九段

3局:1勝2敗

14/08/27順位戦B級2組
11/06/28王将戦
11/05/28銀河戦

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

長沼洋 七段

対局なし

福崎文吾 九段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

対局なし

高田尚平 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/02/15王将戦

松本佳介 六段

2局:1勝1敗

13/07/22朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/09/26朝日杯将棋オープン戦

中尾敏之 五段

1局:1勝0敗

12/12/25竜王戦4組

泉正樹 八段

3局:2勝1敗

14/09/17順位戦B級2組
14/01/15王座戦
11/10/25王位戦

南芳一 九段

1局:0勝1敗

12/10/04順位戦B級2組

神崎健二 八段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

1局:0勝1敗

11/04/12竜王戦3組

小林健二 九段

対局なし

金沢孝史 五段

2局:2勝0敗

16/07/25朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/07/14銀河戦

小林宏 七段

対局なし

神谷広志 八段

2局:2勝0敗

15/03/20棋王戦
12/11/15順位戦B級2組

桐山清澄 九段

対局なし

堀口弘治 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/07/27朝日杯将棋オープン戦

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

対局なし

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

1局:1勝0敗

15/03/26王将戦

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

3局:3勝0敗

16/05/28叡王戦
14/11/08棋聖戦
11/09/29朝日杯将棋オープン戦

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦17勝14敗
順位戦30勝46敗
王位戦12勝10敗
王座戦4勝7敗
棋王戦9勝8敗
王将戦9勝7敗
棋聖戦1勝7敗
叡王戦3勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦8勝7敗
銀河戦5勝5敗

2015年度成績

12勝14敗

01/07森下卓順位戦B級2組
01/14澤田真吾竜王戦3組
02/04中田宏樹順位戦B級2組
02/23瀬川晶司棋王戦
02/27石川陽生王将戦
03/02野月浩貴竜王戦3組
03/11杉本昌隆順位戦B級2組
03/20神谷広志棋王戦
03/26森雞二王将戦
03/31船江恒平銀河戦
04/15渡辺大夢棋王戦
05/12松尾歩王将戦
06/10安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組
07/08青野照市順位戦B級2組
07/16三浦弘行叡王戦
08/06門倉啓太朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/06大平武洋朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/02窪田義行順位戦B級2組
09/24中川大輔順位戦B級2組
10/01高橋道雄棋聖戦
10/07高橋道雄順位戦B級2組
10/19阿久津主税王位戦
11/11飯塚祐紀順位戦B級2組
11/24先崎学王位戦
12/10飯塚祐紀王座戦
12/24杉本昌隆順位戦B級2組

2014年度成績

14勝12敗

01/07中川大輔竜王戦3組
01/15泉正樹王座戦
01/23青野照市順位戦B級2組
02/07遠山雄亮棋王戦
02/13中田宏樹順位戦B級2組
03/13田村康介順位戦B級2組
03/20永瀬拓矢王座戦
03/26伊藤真吾王将戦
04/08西尾明竜王戦3組
05/14佐藤天彦棋王戦
06/04真田圭一竜王戦3組
06/11飯島栄治順位戦B級2組
07/16阿部隆順位戦B級2組
07/24中川大輔竜王戦3組
08/27島朗順位戦B級2組
09/05佐藤紳哉朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/17泉正樹順位戦B級2組
09/26大島映二王位戦
10/10佐藤和俊竜王戦3組
10/15日浦市郎王位戦
10/22野月浩貴順位戦B級2組
11/08加藤一二三棋聖戦
11/12北浜健介順位戦B級2組
11/27鈴木大介棋聖戦
12/15田村康介王座戦
12/24先崎学順位戦B級2組

2013年度成績

11勝18敗

01/10森下卓順位戦B級2組
01/18先崎学王座戦
01/30長岡裕也王将戦
02/04熊坂学棋王戦
02/07中川大輔順位戦B級2組
02/20西尾明王座戦
02/27門倉啓太NHK杯
03/07安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組
03/12佐藤義則棋王戦
03/21飯塚祐紀竜王戦4組
04/19山本真也竜王戦4組
04/26阿部光瑠棋王戦
05/28伊藤真吾棋王戦
05/30高崎一生銀河戦
06/13稲葉陽順位戦B級2組
07/11堀口一史座順位戦B級2組
07/22松本佳介朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/01井上慶太順位戦B級2組
08/07藤倉勇樹銀河戦
09/03吉田正和王位戦
09/13中村太地竜王戦4組
09/19豊川孝弘順位戦B級2組
10/02阿久津主税棋聖戦
10/17佐々木慎竜王戦4組
10/31戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
11/07増田裕司竜王戦4組
11/14佐藤天彦順位戦B級2組
12/05畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
12/18大野八一雄棋王戦

2012年度成績

15勝20敗

01/13松尾歩順位戦B級1組
01/20田村康介竜王戦4組
01/24中川大輔王座戦
02/03藤井猛順位戦B級1組
02/07戸辺誠王位戦
02/24広瀬章人王位戦
03/16山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
03/23中村亮介竜王戦4組
04/06渡辺明王位戦
04/12横山泰明王将戦
04/19船江恒平王位戦
05/11豊島将之王位戦
05/24増田裕司竜王戦4組
05/29及川拓馬王将戦
06/02飯島栄治銀河戦
06/03阿部健治郎NHK杯
06/07山崎隆之棋王戦
06/21窪田義行順位戦B級2組
06/30木村一基銀河戦
07/04佐々木慎竜王戦4組
07/11及川拓馬銀河戦
07/19佐藤天彦順位戦B級2組
07/25佐藤和俊棋王戦
08/09畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
09/07藤森哲也朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/13藤井猛順位戦B級2組
09/20青野照市棋聖戦
09/26松本佳介朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/26佐々木慎朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/04南芳一順位戦B級2組
10/25高見泰地王位戦
11/07佐々木勇気王位戦
11/15神谷広志順位戦B級2組
12/13先崎学順位戦B級2組
12/25中尾敏之竜王戦4組

2011年度成績

12勝18敗

01/21森内俊之王座戦
01/27西尾明竜王戦3組
02/04松尾歩順位戦B級1組
02/15高田尚平王将戦
03/11行方尚史順位戦B級1組
04/07西尾明王将戦
04/12田中寅彦竜王戦3組
04/17金井恒太NHK杯
05/28島朗銀河戦
05/31森下卓王将戦
06/03阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
06/14鈴木大介棋王戦
06/28島朗王将戦
07/01木村一基順位戦B級1組
07/07門倉啓太銀河戦
07/22中田宏樹順位戦B級1組
08/05深浦康市順位戦B級1組
09/07佐々木勇気朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/16阿久津主税棋聖戦
09/22畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
09/29加藤一二三朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/29中川大輔朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/21行方尚史順位戦B級1組
10/25泉正樹王位戦
11/04鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
11/25橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
12/06窪田義行王位戦
12/16井上慶太順位戦B級1組
12/19田村康介王座戦
12/27屋敷伸之王位戦

2010年度成績

17勝14敗

01/06糸谷哲郎竜王戦3組
01/15内藤國雄順位戦B級2組
01/21石田和雄王将戦
01/29長岡裕也棋王戦
02/12佐藤秀司順位戦B級2組
02/23中座真NHK杯
03/05青野照市順位戦B級2組
03/24中座真竜王戦3組
04/01宮田敦史王将戦
05/21飯島栄治王将戦
06/04中田宏樹順位戦B級1組
06/10西尾明竜王戦3組
06/23飯塚祐紀王将戦
07/02屋敷伸之順位戦B級1組
07/14金沢孝史銀河戦
07/23豊川孝弘順位戦B級1組
07/27堀口弘治朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/06杉本昌隆順位戦B級1組
08/27井上慶太順位戦B級1組
08/30増田裕司竜王戦3組
09/15佐藤和俊王位戦
09/24鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
10/08畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
10/12森下卓棋聖戦
10/21畠山鎮竜王戦3組
10/29佐藤康光順位戦B級1組
11/01勝浦修王位戦
10/19深浦康市順位戦B級1組
12/02永瀬拓矢王位戦
12/09吉田正和王位戦
12/17山崎隆之順位戦B級1組