shogidata.info

長沼洋七段 : 成績詳細

長沼洋七段の年別成績

  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
04/24都成竜馬 六段1,707棋王戦 予選
03/26井上慶太 九段1,543棋王戦 予選
03/05八代弥 七段1,665順位戦C級2組
01/30高野智史 五段1,688順位戦C級2組
01/16出口若武 四段1,583順位戦C級2組
01/10大石直嗣 七段1,605王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25古森悠太 五段1,566竜王戦6組
12/17中田功 八段1,434棋王戦 予選
12/05梶浦宏孝 五段1,600順位戦C級2組
11/20大橋貴洸 六段1,718王座戦 一次予選
11/07佐藤慎一 五段1,454順位戦C級2組
10/31藤森哲也 五段1,505竜王戦5組 残決
10/10中座真 七段1,361順位戦C級2組
10/04伊藤博文 七段1,315王座戦 一次予選
09/05本田奎 五段1,669順位戦C級2組
08/27出口若武 四段1,494王位戦 予選
08/20藤原直哉 七段1,435朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/08村田智弘 七段1,466順位戦C級2組
07/11西尾明 七段1,622叡王戦 予選
07/11室岡克彦 七段1,275叡王戦 予選
07/04今泉健司 四段1,586順位戦C級2組
06/13井出隼平 四段1,527順位戦C級2組
05/24阪口悟 六段1,509棋聖戦 一次予選
05/24有森浩三 七段1,415棋聖戦 一次予選
03/22今泉健司 四段1,557王将戦 一次予選
03/15安用寺孝功 六段1,450竜王戦5組 昇決
03/07大橋貴洸 六段1,709順位戦C級2組
02/28平藤眞吾 七段1,467王将戦 一次予選
02/01佐々木大地 五段1,750順位戦C級2組
01/25南芳一 九段1,454竜王戦5組
01/17田中悠一 五段1,486順位戦C級2組
01/15木村孝太郎アマ1,441銀河戦 Gブロック
01/09島本亮 五段1,399棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/13長岡裕也 五段1,438順位戦C級2組
11/22竹内雄悟 五段1,583順位戦C級2組
11/15里見香奈 女流四冠1,269王座戦 一次予選
11/01阿部光瑠 六段1,678順位戦C級2組
10/11島本亮 五段1,398順位戦C級2組
10/04平藤眞吾 七段1,450朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/27池永天志 四段1,485王座戦 一次予選
09/20牧野光則 五段1,557順位戦C級2組
09/14池永天志 四段1,490朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/23平藤眞吾 七段1,443王位戦 予選
08/09田村康介 七段1,487叡王戦 予選
07/19杉本和陽 四段1,595順位戦C級2組
06/28古森悠太 五段1,508棋聖戦 一次予選
06/22矢倉規広 七段1,468順位戦C級2組
05/28千田翔太 七段1,777竜王戦5組 昇決
04/10中村亮介 六段1,470竜王戦5組 昇決
03/12畠山鎮 八段1,606王将戦 一次予選
03/08都成竜馬 六段1,659棋王戦 予選
02/06高橋道雄 九段1,478順位戦C級1組
01/24島本亮 五段1,422王将戦 一次予選
01/17村田顕弘 六段1,567竜王戦5組
01/09門倉啓太 五段1,533順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/05髙野秀行 六段1,426順位戦C級1組
11/08増田裕司 六段1,460王座戦 一次予選
10/31田中寅彦 九段1,349順位戦C級1組
10/23谷川浩司 九段1,625王位戦 予選
10/10阿部健治郎 七段1,647順位戦C級1組
10/04西田拓也 四段1,620王位戦 予選
09/26泉正樹 八段1,363順位戦C級1組
09/12真田圭一 八段1,523順位戦C級1組
08/23平藤眞吾 七段1,453朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/08佐々木勇気 七段1,758順位戦C級1組
07/31中田功 八段1,466棋聖戦 一次予選
07/11小林裕士 七段1,588順位戦C級1組
06/30北島忠雄 七段1,467叡王戦 予選
06/21佐藤秀司 七段1,497竜王戦4組 残決
06/13近藤正和 六段1,434順位戦C級1組
04/20矢倉規広 七段1,472竜王戦4組 昇決
03/23井上慶太 九段1,467王将戦 一次予選
03/14北島忠雄 七段1,464順位戦C級1組
02/24安用寺孝功 六段1,482NHK杯 予選
02/07阪口悟 六段1,512順位戦C級1組
01/27増田裕司 六段1,460竜王戦4組
01/10堀口一史座 七段1,474順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/19塚田泰明 九段1,560順位戦C級1組
12/13西川和宏 六段1,569棋王戦 予選
11/15佐藤秀司 七段1,525順位戦C級1組
11/02伊奈祐介 七段1,538王座戦 一次予選
10/25日浦市郎 八段1,476順位戦C級1組
09/13宮田敦史 七段1,564順位戦C級1組
09/06平藤眞吾 七段1,460王位戦 予選
08/30南芳一 九段1,402順位戦C級1組
08/25矢倉規広 七段1,541王座戦 一次予選
08/04牧野光則 五段1,594朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/05平藤眞吾 七段1,466順位戦C級1組
06/20山本真也 六段1,440棋聖戦 一次予選
06/07富岡英作 八段1,453順位戦C級1組
06/03北島忠雄 七段1,521叡王戦 予選
04/20阿部光瑠 六段1,653竜王戦4組 残決
03/10斎藤慎太郎 八段1,709竜王戦4組 昇決
03/01大石直嗣 七段1,647順位戦C級1組
02/26桐山清澄 九段1,314王将戦 一次予選
02/19伊藤博文 七段1,343NHK杯 予選
02/09神谷広志 八段1,398順位戦C級1組
02/02澤田真吾 六段1,669棋王戦 予選
01/26千葉幸生 七段1,671順位戦C級1組
01/14横山泰明 七段1,665銀河戦 Fブロック
01/08桐山清澄 九段1,312竜王戦4組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/08村田顕弘 六段1,632順位戦C級1組
11/17中村太地 七段1,683順位戦C級1組
10/26今泉健司 四段1,526王座戦 一次予選
10/13金井恒太 六段1,534順位戦C級1組
09/15高崎一生 六段1,573順位戦C級1組
09/08阪口悟 六段1,513王位戦 予選
08/27中田功 八段1,476朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/11星野良生 四段1,479棋聖戦 一次予選
07/21片上大輔 七段1,532順位戦C級1組
07/17真田圭一 八段1,607叡王戦 予選
06/23福崎文吾 九段1,420順位戦C級1組
06/19稲葉陽 八段1,761王将戦 一次予選
06/15堀口一史座 七段1,479竜王戦4組 昇決
06/09藤原直哉 七段1,493棋聖戦 一次予選
06/02船江恒平 六段1,654順位戦C級1組
05/21飯塚祐紀 七段1,542竜王戦4組 昇決
05/15村田智弘 七段1,486王将戦 一次予選
04/17福崎文吾 九段1,425竜王戦4組 昇決
04/08畠山成幸 八段1,458王将戦 一次予選
03/10佐々木勇気 七段1,687順位戦C級1組
02/26淡路仁茂 九段1,362NHK杯 予選
02/03澤田真吾 六段1,697順位戦C級1組
01/28竹内雄悟 五段1,523棋王戦 予選
01/22増田裕司 六段1,445竜王戦4組
01/14島本亮 五段1,465王将戦 一次予選
01/06田中寅彦 九段1,360順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/16髙野秀行 六段1,462順位戦C級1組
11/25浦野真彦 八段1,401順位戦C級1組
11/21久保利明 九段1,763朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/21谷川浩司 九段1,631朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
10/28近藤正和 六段1,442順位戦C級1組
10/21伊藤博文 七段1,302王座戦 一次予選
09/25西川和宏 六段1,547王位戦 予選
09/16千葉幸生 七段1,583順位戦C級1組
09/03今泉健司 四段1,387朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/26大平武洋 六段1,494順位戦C級1組
07/29淡路仁茂 九段1,373朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/29牧野光則 五段1,517朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/25飯塚祐紀 七段1,565竜王戦4組 昇決
07/08小林裕士 七段1,606順位戦C級1組
07/01西川和宏 六段1,531棋聖戦 一次予選
06/10脇謙二 八段1,379順位戦C級1組
04/21桐山清澄 九段1,341竜王戦4組 昇決
04/07畠山鎮 八段1,596王将戦 一次予選
03/19澤田真吾 六段1,717棋王戦 予選
03/13伊藤博文 七段1,287王将戦 一次予選
03/04平藤眞吾 七段1,457順位戦C級1組
02/25伊奈祐介 七段1,439NHK杯 予選
02/04菅井竜也 八段1,705順位戦C級1組
01/20矢倉規広 七段1,553棋王戦 予選
01/08塚田泰明 九段1,485順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27澤田真吾 六段1,676竜王戦4組
12/17宮田敦史 七段1,594順位戦C級1組
11/26佐藤秀司 七段1,556順位戦C級1組
10/29日浦市郎 八段1,464順位戦C級1組
10/09竹内雄悟 五段1,484王座戦 一次予選
10/03村山慈明 七段1,682竜王戦4組 昇決
09/24加藤一二三 九段1,365順位戦C級1組
09/11稲葉陽 八段1,724王位戦 予選
09/05横山泰明 七段1,616竜王戦4組 昇決
08/06真田圭一 八段1,556順位戦C級1組
08/02西川和宏 六段1,507銀河戦 予選
07/17村田智弘 七段1,479朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/09富岡英作 八段1,457順位戦C級1組
06/25北島忠雄 七段1,420順位戦C級1組
06/21大石直嗣 七段1,645棋聖戦 一次予選
06/18小林健二 九段1,463竜王戦4組 昇決
05/17中田宏樹 八段1,516竜王戦4組 昇決
03/14大平武洋 六段1,458銀河戦 Gブロック
03/12船江恒平 六段1,643順位戦C級1組
03/08稲葉陽 八段1,704王将戦 一次予選
02/28増田裕司 六段1,414NHK杯 予選
02/28淡路仁茂 九段1,386NHK杯 予選
02/20矢倉規広 七段1,591竜王戦4組
02/14永瀬拓矢 二冠1,706銀河戦 Gブロック
02/05糸谷哲郎 八段1,732順位戦C級1組
01/29澤田真吾 六段1,666棋王戦 予選
01/21伊奈祐介 七段1,460王将戦 一次予選
01/15中村太地 七段1,735順位戦C級1組
01/09平藤眞吾 七段1,526竜王戦4組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/11小林健二 九段1,471順位戦C級1組
12/03大石直嗣 七段1,634王座戦 一次予選
11/21村田顕弘 六段1,575王位戦 予選
11/06高崎一生 六段1,591順位戦C級1組
10/30神崎健二 八段1,464王座戦 一次予選
10/24山崎隆之 八段1,716王位戦 予選
10/02金井恒太 六段1,566順位戦C級1組
09/26増田裕司 六段1,402王位戦 予選
09/13西川慶二 八段1,318王座戦 一次予選
09/04阿部健治郎 七段1,637順位戦C級1組
08/15菅井竜也 八段1,691棋聖戦 一次予選
08/11広瀬章人 八段1,784銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/07村山慈明 七段1,661順位戦C級1組
07/31西川慶二 八段1,320朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/10福崎文吾 九段1,451順位戦C級1組
06/27西川慶二 八段1,327棋聖戦 一次予選
06/21佐藤康光 九段1,750銀河戦 Cブロック
06/12片上大輔 七段1,551順位戦C級1組
05/24畠山鎮 八段1,604銀河戦 Cブロック
05/17神谷広志 八段1,425竜王戦4組 昇決
04/26島朗 九段1,603銀河戦 Cブロック
04/19山崎隆之 八段1,698王将戦 一次予選
03/29田村康介 七段1,553銀河戦 Cブロック
03/21有森浩三 七段1,460王将戦 一次予選
03/13近藤正和 六段1,450順位戦C級1組
03/08稲葉陽 八段1,666竜王戦4組
03/01田中寅彦 九段1,433銀河戦 Cブロック
03/01糸谷哲郎 八段1,714NHK杯 予選
03/01森信雄 七段1,334NHK杯 予選
02/07佐々木慎 七段1,540順位戦C級1組
02/02阿部健治郎 七段1,676銀河戦 Cブロック
01/23大石直嗣 七段1,604棋王戦 予選
01/17内藤國雄 九段1,327順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20脇謙二 八段1,409順位戦C級1組
12/12小林健二 九段1,480竜王戦4組
12/06村田智弘 七段1,501王位戦 予選
11/29髙野秀行 六段1,505順位戦C級1組
11/15谷川浩司 九段1,613王位戦 予選
11/01千葉幸生 七段1,570順位戦C級1組
09/21豊島将之 竜王名人1,762竜王戦4組 昇決
09/14島本亮 五段1,417王座戦 一次予選
09/08糸谷哲郎 八段1,705銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/06大平武洋 六段1,490順位戦C級1組
09/02内藤國雄 九段1,313王位戦 予選
08/25木村一基 王位1,719銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/09森雞二 九段1,445順位戦C級1組
07/28森雞二 九段1,451竜王戦4組 昇決
07/20阪口悟 六段1,506朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/05小林裕士 七段1,621順位戦C級1組
06/17村田顕弘 六段1,612棋聖戦 一次予選
06/14浦野真彦 八段1,410順位戦C級1組
06/07大石直嗣 七段1,524王将戦 一次予選
05/25北島忠雄 七段1,530王将戦 一次予選
05/07飯塚祐紀 七段1,571銀河戦 Gブロック
04/14真田圭一 八段1,525王将戦 一次予選
04/09橋本崇載 八段1,656銀河戦 Gブロック
04/01佐藤秀司 七段1,499竜王戦4組
03/15佐々木慎 七段1,630順位戦C級1組
03/12高崎一生 六段1,623銀河戦 Gブロック
03/03豊川孝弘 七段1,516竜王戦4組
02/25菅井竜也 八段1,622NHK杯 予選
02/25西川和宏 六段1,543NHK杯 予選
02/25藤原直哉 七段1,439NHK杯 予選
02/15澤田真吾 六段1,594棋王戦 予選
02/08平藤眞吾 七段1,502順位戦C級1組
01/24藤原直哉 七段1,435王将戦 一次予選
01/18加藤一二三 九段1,401順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21宮田敦史 七段1,602順位戦C級1組
12/16畠山成幸 八段1,464竜王戦4組
11/02日浦市郎 八段1,580順位戦C級1組
10/14村田顕弘 六段1,571王座戦 一次予選
10/05北島忠雄 七段1,467順位戦C級1組
09/30村田智弘 七段1,506王位戦 予選
09/15前田祐司 八段1,345朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/15村田顕弘 六段1,574朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/07塚田泰明 九段1,497順位戦C級1組
09/01山本真也 六段1,425王座戦 一次予選
08/19矢倉規広 七段1,571王位戦 予選
08/05行方尚史 九段1,634銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/03富岡英作 八段1,416順位戦C級1組
07/28菅井竜也 八段1,561棋聖戦 一次予選
07/26佐藤天彦 九段1,660竜王戦4組 昇決
07/24久保利明 九段1,790銀河戦 Fブロック
07/12野田敬三1,361朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/06勝又清和 七段1,550順位戦C級1組
06/26高橋道雄 九段1,592銀河戦 Fブロック
06/08真田圭一 八段1,542順位戦C級1組
06/02島本亮 五段1,415棋聖戦 一次予選
05/29屋敷伸之 九段1,629銀河戦 Fブロック
05/14神崎健二 八段1,473棋王戦 予選
05/01神谷広志 八段1,471銀河戦 Fブロック
04/08豊島将之 竜王名人1,727棋王戦 予選
04/03勝又清和 七段1,541銀河戦 Fブロック
04/01南芳一 九段1,481竜王戦4組
03/16髙野秀行 六段1,464順位戦C級1組
03/02伊奈祐介 七段1,526棋王戦 予選
02/24神吉宏充1,394NHK杯 予選
02/09西川慶二 八段1,342順位戦C級1組
01/29矢倉規広 七段1,547王将戦 一次予選
01/19村山慈明 七段1,613順位戦C級1組
01/14福崎文吾 九段1,449竜王戦4組

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/12/25古森悠太 五段1,566竜王戦6組
2019/10/31藤森哲也 五段1,505竜王戦5組 残決
2019/03/15安用寺孝功 六段1,450竜王戦5組 昇決
2019/01/25南芳一 九段1,454竜王戦5組
2018/05/28千田翔太 七段1,777竜王戦5組 昇決
2018/04/10中村亮介 六段1,470竜王戦5組 昇決
2018/01/17村田顕弘 六段1,567竜王戦5組
2017/06/21佐藤秀司 七段1,497竜王戦4組 残決
2017/04/20矢倉規広 七段1,472竜王戦4組 昇決
2017/01/27増田裕司 六段1,460竜王戦4組
2016/04/20阿部光瑠 六段1,653竜王戦4組 残決
2016/03/10斎藤慎太郎 八段1,709竜王戦4組 昇決
2016/01/08桐山清澄 九段1,312竜王戦4組
2015/06/15堀口一史座 七段1,479竜王戦4組 昇決
2015/05/21飯塚祐紀 七段1,542竜王戦4組 昇決
2015/04/17福崎文吾 九段1,425竜王戦4組 昇決
2015/01/22増田裕司 六段1,445竜王戦4組
2014/07/25飯塚祐紀 七段1,565竜王戦4組 昇決
2014/04/21桐山清澄 九段1,341竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/12/27澤田真吾 六段1,676竜王戦4組
2013/10/03村山慈明 七段1,682竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/09/05横山泰明 七段1,616竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/06/18小林健二 九段1,463竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/05/17中田宏樹 八段1,516竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/02/20矢倉規広 七段1,591竜王戦4組
2013/01/09平藤眞吾 七段1,526竜王戦4組
2012/05/17神谷広志 八段1,425竜王戦4組 昇決
2012/03/08稲葉陽 八段1,666竜王戦4組
2011/12/12小林健二 九段1,480竜王戦4組
2011/09/21豊島将之 竜王名人1,762竜王戦4組 昇決
2011/07/28森雞二 九段1,451竜王戦4組 昇決
2011/04/01佐藤秀司 七段1,499竜王戦4組
2011/03/03豊川孝弘 七段1,516竜王戦4組
2010/12/16畠山成幸 八段1,464竜王戦4組
2010/07/26佐藤天彦 九段1,660竜王戦4組 昇決
2010/04/01南芳一 九段1,481竜王戦4組
2010/01/14福崎文吾 九段1,449竜王戦4組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/05八代弥 七段1,665順位戦C級2組
2020/01/30高野智史 五段1,688順位戦C級2組
2020/01/16出口若武 四段1,583順位戦C級2組
2019/12/05梶浦宏孝 五段1,600順位戦C級2組
2019/11/07佐藤慎一 五段1,454順位戦C級2組
2019/10/10中座真 七段1,361順位戦C級2組
2019/09/05本田奎 五段1,669順位戦C級2組
2019/08/08村田智弘 七段1,466順位戦C級2組
2019/07/04今泉健司 四段1,586順位戦C級2組
2019/06/13井出隼平 四段1,527順位戦C級2組
2019/03/07大橋貴洸 六段1,709順位戦C級2組
2019/02/01佐々木大地 五段1,750順位戦C級2組
2019/01/17田中悠一 五段1,486順位戦C級2組
2018/12/13長岡裕也 五段1,438順位戦C級2組
2018/11/22竹内雄悟 五段1,583順位戦C級2組
2018/11/01阿部光瑠 六段1,678順位戦C級2組
2018/10/11島本亮 五段1,398順位戦C級2組
2018/09/20牧野光則 五段1,557順位戦C級2組
2018/07/19杉本和陽 四段1,595順位戦C級2組
2018/06/22矢倉規広 七段1,468順位戦C級2組
2018/02/06高橋道雄 九段1,478順位戦C級1組
2018/01/09門倉啓太 五段1,533順位戦C級1組
2017/12/05髙野秀行 六段1,426順位戦C級1組
2017/10/31田中寅彦 九段1,349順位戦C級1組
2017/10/10阿部健治郎 七段1,647順位戦C級1組
2017/09/26泉正樹 八段1,363順位戦C級1組
2017/09/12真田圭一 八段1,523順位戦C級1組
2017/08/08佐々木勇気 七段1,758順位戦C級1組
2017/07/11小林裕士 七段1,588順位戦C級1組
2017/06/13近藤正和 六段1,434順位戦C級1組
2017/03/14北島忠雄 七段1,464順位戦C級1組
2017/02/07阪口悟 六段1,512順位戦C級1組
2017/01/10堀口一史座 七段1,474順位戦C級1組
2016/12/19塚田泰明 九段1,560順位戦C級1組
2016/11/15佐藤秀司 七段1,525順位戦C級1組
2016/10/25日浦市郎 八段1,476順位戦C級1組
2016/09/13宮田敦史 七段1,564順位戦C級1組
2016/08/30南芳一 九段1,402順位戦C級1組
2016/07/05平藤眞吾 七段1,466順位戦C級1組
2016/06/07富岡英作 八段1,453順位戦C級1組
2016/03/01大石直嗣 七段1,647順位戦C級1組
2016/02/09神谷広志 八段1,398順位戦C級1組
2016/01/26千葉幸生 七段1,671順位戦C級1組
2015/12/08村田顕弘 六段1,632順位戦C級1組
2015/11/17中村太地 七段1,683順位戦C級1組
2015/10/13金井恒太 六段1,534順位戦C級1組
2015/09/15高崎一生 六段1,573順位戦C級1組
2015/07/21片上大輔 七段1,532順位戦C級1組
2015/06/23福崎文吾 九段1,420順位戦C級1組
2015/06/02船江恒平 六段1,654順位戦C級1組
2015/03/10佐々木勇気 七段1,687順位戦C級1組
2015/02/03澤田真吾 六段1,697順位戦C級1組
2015/01/06田中寅彦 九段1,360順位戦C級1組
2014/12/16髙野秀行 六段1,462順位戦C級1組
2014/11/25浦野真彦 八段1,401順位戦C級1組
2014/10/28近藤正和 六段1,442順位戦C級1組
2014/09/16千葉幸生 七段1,583順位戦C級1組
2014/08/26大平武洋 六段1,494順位戦C級1組
2014/07/08小林裕士 七段1,606順位戦C級1組
2014/06/10脇謙二 八段1,379順位戦C級1組
2014/03/04平藤眞吾 七段1,457順位戦C級1組
2014/02/04菅井竜也 八段1,705順位戦C級1組
2014/01/08塚田泰明 九段1,485順位戦C級1組
2013/12/17宮田敦史 七段1,594順位戦C級1組
2013/11/26佐藤秀司 七段1,556順位戦C級1組
2013/10/29日浦市郎 八段1,464順位戦C級1組
2013/09/24加藤一二三 九段1,365順位戦C級1組
2013/08/06真田圭一 八段1,556順位戦C級1組
2013/07/09富岡英作 八段1,457順位戦C級1組
2013/06/25北島忠雄 七段1,420順位戦C級1組
2013/03/12船江恒平 六段1,643順位戦C級1組
2013/02/05糸谷哲郎 八段1,732順位戦C級1組
2013/01/15中村太地 七段1,735順位戦C級1組
2012/12/11小林健二 九段1,471順位戦C級1組
2012/11/06高崎一生 六段1,591順位戦C級1組
2012/10/02金井恒太 六段1,566順位戦C級1組
2012/09/04阿部健治郎 七段1,637順位戦C級1組
2012/08/07村山慈明 七段1,661順位戦C級1組
2012/07/10福崎文吾 九段1,451順位戦C級1組
2012/06/12片上大輔 七段1,551順位戦C級1組
2012/03/13近藤正和 六段1,450順位戦C級1組
2012/02/07佐々木慎 七段1,540順位戦C級1組
2012/01/17内藤國雄 九段1,327順位戦C級1組
2011/12/20脇謙二 八段1,409順位戦C級1組
2011/11/29髙野秀行 六段1,505順位戦C級1組
2011/11/01千葉幸生 七段1,570順位戦C級1組
2011/09/06大平武洋 六段1,490順位戦C級1組
2011/08/09森雞二 九段1,445順位戦C級1組
2011/07/05小林裕士 七段1,621順位戦C級1組
2011/06/14浦野真彦 八段1,410順位戦C級1組
2011/03/15佐々木慎 七段1,630順位戦C級1組
2011/02/08平藤眞吾 七段1,502順位戦C級1組
2011/01/18加藤一二三 九段1,401順位戦C級1組
2010/12/21宮田敦史 七段1,602順位戦C級1組
2010/11/02日浦市郎 八段1,580順位戦C級1組
2010/10/05北島忠雄 七段1,467順位戦C級1組
2010/09/07塚田泰明 九段1,497順位戦C級1組
2010/08/03富岡英作 八段1,416順位戦C級1組
2010/07/06勝又清和 七段1,550順位戦C級1組
2010/06/08真田圭一 八段1,542順位戦C級1組
2010/03/16髙野秀行 六段1,464順位戦C級1組
2010/02/09西川慶二 八段1,342順位戦C級1組
2010/01/19村山慈明 七段1,613順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/07/11室岡克彦 七段1,275叡王戦 予選
2019/07/11西尾明 七段1,622叡王戦 予選
2018/08/09田村康介 七段1,487叡王戦 予選
2017/06/30北島忠雄 七段1,467叡王戦 予選
2016/06/03北島忠雄 七段1,521叡王戦 予選
2015/07/17真田圭一 八段1,607叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/08/27出口若武 四段1,494王位戦 予選
2018/08/23平藤眞吾 七段1,443王位戦 予選
2017/10/23谷川浩司 九段1,625王位戦 予選
2017/10/04西田拓也 四段1,620王位戦 予選
2016/09/06平藤眞吾 七段1,460王位戦 予選
2015/09/08阪口悟 六段1,513王位戦 予選
2014/09/25西川和宏 六段1,547王位戦 予選
2013/09/11稲葉陽 八段1,724王位戦 予選
2012/11/21村田顕弘 六段1,575王位戦 予選
2012/10/24山崎隆之 八段1,716王位戦 予選
2012/09/26増田裕司 六段1,402王位戦 予選
2011/12/06村田智弘 七段1,501王位戦 予選
2011/11/15谷川浩司 九段1,613王位戦 予選
2011/09/02内藤國雄 九段1,313王位戦 予選
2010/09/30村田智弘 七段1,506王位戦 予選
2010/08/19矢倉規広 七段1,571王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/11/20大橋貴洸 六段1,718王座戦 一次予選
2019/10/04伊藤博文 七段1,315王座戦 一次予選
2018/11/15里見香奈 女流四冠1,269王座戦 一次予選
2018/09/27池永天志 四段1,485王座戦 一次予選
2017/11/08増田裕司 六段1,460王座戦 一次予選
2016/11/02伊奈祐介 七段1,538王座戦 一次予選
2016/08/25矢倉規広 七段1,541王座戦 一次予選
2015/10/26今泉健司 四段1,526王座戦 一次予選
2014/10/21伊藤博文 七段1,302王座戦 一次予選
2013/10/09竹内雄悟 五段1,484王座戦 一次予選
2012/12/03大石直嗣 七段1,634王座戦 一次予選
2012/10/30神崎健二 八段1,464王座戦 一次予選
2012/09/13西川慶二 八段1,318王座戦 一次予選
2011/09/14島本亮 五段1,417王座戦 一次予選
2010/10/14村田顕弘 六段1,571王座戦 一次予選
2010/09/01山本真也 六段1,425王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/04/24都成竜馬 六段1,707棋王戦 予選
2020/03/26井上慶太 九段1,543棋王戦 予選
2019/12/17中田功 八段1,434棋王戦 予選
2019/01/09島本亮 五段1,399棋王戦 予選
2018/03/08都成竜馬 六段1,659棋王戦 予選
2016/12/13西川和宏 六段1,569棋王戦 予選
2016/02/02澤田真吾 六段1,669棋王戦 予選
2015/01/28竹内雄悟 五段1,523棋王戦 予選
2014/03/19澤田真吾 六段1,717棋王戦 予選
2014/01/20矢倉規広 七段1,553棋王戦 予選
2013/01/29澤田真吾 六段1,666棋王戦 予選
2012/01/23大石直嗣 七段1,604棋王戦 予選
2011/02/15澤田真吾 六段1,594棋王戦 予選
2010/05/14神崎健二 八段1,473棋王戦 予選
2010/04/08豊島将之 竜王名人1,727棋王戦 予選
2010/03/02伊奈祐介 七段1,526棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/01/10大石直嗣 七段1,605王将戦 一次予選
2019/03/22今泉健司 四段1,557王将戦 一次予選
2019/02/28平藤眞吾 七段1,467王将戦 一次予選
2018/03/12畠山鎮 八段1,606王将戦 一次予選
2018/01/24島本亮 五段1,422王将戦 一次予選
2017/03/23井上慶太 九段1,467王将戦 一次予選
2016/02/26桐山清澄 九段1,314王将戦 一次予選
2015/06/19稲葉陽 八段1,761王将戦 一次予選
2015/05/15村田智弘 七段1,486王将戦 一次予選
2015/04/08畠山成幸 八段1,458王将戦 一次予選
2015/01/14島本亮 五段1,465王将戦 一次予選
2014/04/07畠山鎮 八段1,596王将戦 一次予選
2014/03/13伊藤博文 七段1,287王将戦 一次予選
2013/03/08稲葉陽 八段1,704王将戦 一次予選
2013/01/21伊奈祐介 七段1,460王将戦 一次予選
2012/04/19山崎隆之 八段1,698王将戦 一次予選
2012/03/21有森浩三 七段1,460王将戦 一次予選
2011/06/07大石直嗣 七段1,524王将戦 一次予選
2011/05/25北島忠雄 七段1,530王将戦 一次予選
2011/04/14真田圭一 八段1,525王将戦 一次予選
2011/01/24藤原直哉 七段1,435王将戦 一次予選
2010/01/29矢倉規広 七段1,547王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/05/24有森浩三 七段1,415棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/24阪口悟 六段1,509棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/06/28古森悠太 五段1,508棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/07/31中田功 八段1,466棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/06/20山本真也 六段1,440棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/08/11星野良生 四段1,479棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/06/09藤原直哉 七段1,493棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/01西川和宏 六段1,531棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/21大石直嗣 七段1,645棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/08/15菅井竜也 八段1,691棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/27西川慶二 八段1,327棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/17村田顕弘 六段1,612棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/07/28菅井竜也 八段1,561棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/02島本亮 五段1,415棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/08/20藤原直哉 七段1,435朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/10/04平藤眞吾 七段1,450朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/09/14池永天志 四段1,490朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/08/23平藤眞吾 七段1,453朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/08/04牧野光則 五段1,594朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/08/27中田功 八段1,476朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/11/21久保利明 九段1,763朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2014/11/21谷川浩司 九段1,631朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2014/09/03今泉健司 四段1,387朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/29牧野光則 五段1,517朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/29淡路仁茂 九段1,373朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/17村田智弘 七段1,479朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/07/31西川慶二 八段1,320朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/07/20阪口悟 六段1,506朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/09/15村田顕弘 六段1,574朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/09/15前田祐司 八段1,345朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/12野田敬三1,361朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/01/15木村孝太郎アマ1,441銀河戦 Gブロック
2016/01/14横山泰明 七段1,665銀河戦 Fブロック
2013/08/02西川和宏 六段1,507銀河戦 予選
2013/03/14大平武洋 六段1,458銀河戦 Gブロック
2013/02/14永瀬拓矢 二冠1,706銀河戦 Gブロック
2012/08/11広瀬章人 八段1,784銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2012/06/21佐藤康光 九段1,750銀河戦 Cブロック
2012/05/24畠山鎮 八段1,604銀河戦 Cブロック
2012/04/26島朗 九段1,603銀河戦 Cブロック
2012/03/29田村康介 七段1,553銀河戦 Cブロック
2012/03/01田中寅彦 九段1,433銀河戦 Cブロック
2012/02/02阿部健治郎 七段1,676銀河戦 Cブロック
2011/09/08糸谷哲郎 八段1,705銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2011/08/25木村一基 王位1,719銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2011/05/07飯塚祐紀 七段1,571銀河戦 Gブロック
2011/04/09橋本崇載 八段1,656銀河戦 Gブロック
2011/03/12高崎一生 六段1,623銀河戦 Gブロック
2010/08/05行方尚史 九段1,634銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2010/07/24久保利明 九段1,790銀河戦 Fブロック
2010/06/26高橋道雄 九段1,592銀河戦 Fブロック
2010/05/29屋敷伸之 九段1,629銀河戦 Fブロック
2010/05/01神谷広志 八段1,471銀河戦 Fブロック
2010/04/03勝又清和 七段1,541銀河戦 Fブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/02/24安用寺孝功 六段1,482NHK杯 予選
2016/02/19伊藤博文 七段1,343NHK杯 予選
2015/02/26淡路仁茂 九段1,362NHK杯 予選
2014/02/25伊奈祐介 七段1,439NHK杯 予選
2013/02/28淡路仁茂 九段1,386NHK杯 予選
2013/02/28増田裕司 六段1,414NHK杯 予選
2012/03/01森信雄 七段1,334NHK杯 予選
2012/03/01糸谷哲郎 八段1,714NHK杯 予選
2011/02/25藤原直哉 七段1,439NHK杯 予選
2011/02/25西川和宏 六段1,543NHK杯 予選
2011/02/25菅井竜也 八段1,622NHK杯 予選
2010/02/24神吉宏充1,394NHK杯 予選

長沼洋七段の対戦相手別成績