成績詳細:井上慶太 九段

2016年度成績

9勝15敗

01/14阿部隆王座戦
01/20北浜健介順位戦B級2組
01/29村田智弘竜王戦4組
02/05東和男棋王戦
02/10中川大輔順位戦B級2組
03/02山本真也竜王戦4組
03/09青野照市順位戦B級2組
04/07増田裕司竜王戦4組
04/14菅井竜也王将戦
05/10野月浩貴銀河戦
05/20中座真竜王戦4組
06/08中村太地順位戦B級2組
06/17福崎文吾叡王戦
06/29阿部隆順位戦B級2組
07/20鈴木大介順位戦B級2組
08/19女流棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/31中村修順位戦B級2組
09/15阿部隆王位戦 予選
09/21澤田真吾順位戦B級2組
10/19戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
11/04大石直嗣竜王戦4組 昇決
11/09田村康介順位戦B級2組
11/16斎藤慎太郎棋聖戦 二次予選
12/14窪田義行順位戦B級2組

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (B2) 同組

菅井竜也 七段

3局:1勝2敗

16/04/14王将戦
11/09/11NHK杯
10/10/14棋聖戦

斎藤慎太郎 六段

3局:0勝3敗

16/11/16棋聖戦 二次予選
14/04/10王将戦
12/07/20銀河戦

澤田真吾 六段

6局:1勝5敗

17/02/03王座戦 二次予選
16/09/21順位戦B級2組
15/10/28王位戦
15/10/21棋聖戦
14/01/10棋王戦
12/12/07王位戦

中村太地 六段

2局:0勝2敗

16/06/08順位戦B級2組
15/01/16竜王戦3組

村山慈明 七段

1局:0勝1敗

14/01/23順位戦B級2組

藤井猛 九段

5局:0勝5敗

17/02/08順位戦B級2組
15/09/02順位戦B級2組
11/11/25順位戦B級1組
10/09/03王将戦
10/04/23王座戦

戸辺誠 七段

2局:1勝1敗

16/10/19順位戦B級2組
15/02/04順位戦B級2組

北浜健介 八段

5局:3勝2敗

16/01/20順位戦B級2組
14/12/18王座戦
14/06/11順位戦B級2組
14/01/29竜王戦2組
10/07/28王将戦

佐々木慎 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/12/24順位戦B級2組

阿部隆 八段

6局:3勝3敗

17/01/20竜王戦4組
16/09/15王位戦 予選
16/06/29順位戦B級2組
16/01/14王座戦
13/11/14順位戦B級2組
12/11/06王位戦

鈴木大介 八段

4局:2勝2敗

16/07/20順位戦B級2組
12/08/30順位戦B級1組
12/01/13順位戦B級1組
10/12/17順位戦B級1組

野月浩貴 八段

2局:0勝2敗

16/05/10銀河戦
15/09/24順位戦B級2組

先崎学 九段

2局:1勝1敗

14/10/01順位戦B級2組
14/03/13順位戦B級2組

飯塚祐紀 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/10/18順位戦B級1組

田村康介 七段

2局:1勝1敗

16/11/09順位戦B級2組
13/10/31順位戦B級2組

中田宏樹 八段

6局:2勝4敗

14/09/17順位戦B級2組
13/12/05順位戦B級2組
13/06/06棋王戦
12/07/26順位戦B級1組
12/02/03順位戦B級1組
11/01/14順位戦B級1組

中村修 九段

4局:2勝2敗

16/08/31順位戦B級2組
13/08/01順位戦B級2組
11/12/16順位戦B級1組
10/08/27順位戦B級1組

窪田義行 七段

2局:0勝2敗

16/12/14順位戦B級2組
14/11/12順位戦B級2組

森下卓 九段

2局:1勝1敗

15/11/11順位戦B級2組
11/06/11銀河戦

中川大輔 八段

2局:2勝0敗

16/02/10順位戦B級2組
14/10/22順位戦B級2組

畠山成幸 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/08順位戦B級2組

青野照市 九段

1局:0勝1敗

16/03/09順位戦B級2組

佐藤天彦 名人

1局:0勝1敗

13/07/11順位戦B級2組

渡辺明 竜王

1局:0勝1敗

10/05/16ネット最強戦

羽生善治 三冠

1局:0勝1敗

10/01/07竜王戦1組

豊島将之 七段

2局:1勝1敗

12/02/16王座戦
10/02/10王座戦

久保利明 九段

2局:0勝2敗

13/02/14順位戦B級1組
12/11/20朝日杯将棋オープン戦

千田翔太 六段

対局なし

稲葉陽 八段

2局:0勝2敗

11/09/16朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/06/23王将戦

永瀬拓矢 六段

対局なし

広瀬章人 八段

1局:0勝1敗

12/06/14順位戦B級1組

糸谷哲郎 八段

4局:0勝4敗

14/08/27順位戦B級2組
12/12/14王座戦
12/10/11棋聖戦
11/09/30王位戦

山崎隆之 八段

6局:2勝4敗

14/10/30棋聖戦
12/08/09順位戦B級1組
11/09/22順位戦B級1組
11/04/01竜王戦2組
11/01/20王座戦
10/10/08順位戦B級1組

佐々木勇気 五段

対局なし

丸山忠久 九段

2局:0勝2敗

13/03/14順位戦B級1組
10/01/14順位戦A級

木村一基 八段

3局:1勝2敗

12/09/20順位戦B級1組
11/11/04順位戦B級1組
10/03/02順位戦A級

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

行方尚史 八段

4局:0勝4敗

13/06/21竜王戦2組
12/07/05順位戦B級1組
11/07/01順位戦B級1組
10/10/29順位戦B級1組

三浦弘行 九段

対局なし

深浦康市 九段

2局:1勝1敗

11/10/21順位戦B級1組
11/03/11順位戦B級1組

郷田真隆 王将

対局なし

松尾歩 八段

5局:4勝1敗

15/06/28NHK杯
13/01/10順位戦B級1組
12/03/23竜王戦2組
11/06/03順位戦B級1組
10/07/23順位戦B級1組

橋本崇載 八段

3局:0勝3敗

11/07/13棋王戦
10/08/11棋王戦
10/06/12銀河戦

屋敷伸之 九段

3局:1勝2敗

13/08/15棋王戦
13/03/21竜王戦2組
11/02/04順位戦B級1組

佐藤康光 九段

3局:0勝3敗

11/02/25棋聖戦
10/10/19順位戦B級1組
10/03/12竜王戦1組

横山泰明 六段

対局なし

阿久津主税 八段

5局:3勝2敗

12/12/20順位戦B級1組
12/09/12竜王戦2組
12/06/07棋王戦
12/01/27竜王戦2組
11/08/05順位戦B級1組

八代弥 六段

対局なし

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

森内俊之 九段

1局:0勝1敗

12/07/13棋王戦

近藤誠也 四段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

千葉幸生 六段

対局なし

佐藤和俊 六段

対局なし

船江恒平 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/04/12王将戦

阿部健治郎 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/04/09竜王戦3組

大石直嗣 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/11/04竜王戦4組 昇決
12/11/20朝日杯将棋オープン戦

阿部光瑠 六段

対局なし

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

西尾明 六段

対局なし

谷川浩司 九段

1局:0勝1敗

14/11/06王位戦

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

石井健太郎 四段

対局なし

飯島栄治 七段

2局:0勝2敗

15/06/10順位戦B級2組
14/04/17竜王戦2組

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

佐藤紳哉 七段

対局なし

牧野光則 五段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

対局なし

及川拓馬 六段

対局なし

畠山鎮 七段

6局:3勝3敗

14/02/07王座戦
12/11/01順位戦B級1組
11/07/22順位戦B級1組
11/01/28竜王戦2組
10/08/06順位戦B級1組
10/07/15棋王戦

村田顕弘 五段

2局:1勝1敗

15/09/10王位戦
10/10/11朝日杯将棋オープン戦

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/05/24竜王戦2組

高崎一生 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/03/26銀河戦

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

宮田敦史 六段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

伊藤真吾 五段

対局なし

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

真田圭一 八段

1局:0勝1敗

11/07/28竜王戦2組

高野智史 四段

対局なし

遠山雄亮 五段

対局なし

中座真 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/05/20竜王戦4組

伊奈祐介 六段

対局なし

片上大輔 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/01/25竜王戦2組

瀬川晶司 五段

対局なし

塚田泰明 九段

1局:0勝1敗

15/09/27叡王戦

杉本昌隆 七段

4局:2勝2敗

15/10/07順位戦B級2組
15/01/22王座戦
10/09/10棋聖戦
10/07/02順位戦B級1組

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

星野良生 四段

1局:1勝0敗

17/01/27棋王戦 予選

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

中村亮介 六段

対局なし

村田智弘 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/01/29竜王戦4組
13/10/09王位戦

佐藤慎一 五段

対局なし

村中秀史 六段

対局なし

佐藤秀司 七段

対局なし

阪口悟 五段

2局:0勝2敗

15/08/26朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/04/19王将戦

金井恒太 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/06/23NHK杯

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

藤森哲也 四段

対局なし

中田功 七段

対局なし

高橋道雄 九段

2局:1勝1敗

14/07/16順位戦B級2組
10/02/03順位戦A級

安用寺孝功 六段

2局:1勝1敗

14/02/13順位戦B級2組
13/10/18棋聖戦

堀口一史座 七段

対局なし

平藤眞吾 七段

1局:0勝1敗

13/10/04朝日杯将棋オープン戦

田中悠一 五段

対局なし

上村亘 四段

対局なし

北島忠雄 七段

対局なし

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

矢倉規広 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/10/05王位戦

日浦市郎 八段

対局なし

島本亮 五段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/03/02竜王戦4組
15/03/05王将戦

増田裕司 六段

2局:2勝0敗

16/04/07竜王戦4組
13/02/22王将戦

近藤正和 六段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

対局なし

川上猛 六段

対局なし

髙野秀行 六段

対局なし

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

富岡英作 八段

対局なし

大平武洋 六段

対局なし

石川陽生 七段

対局なし

豊川孝弘 七段

3局:1勝2敗

14/12/24順位戦B級2組
13/06/13順位戦B級2組
10/09/24順位戦B級1組

島朗 九段

3局:1勝2敗

13/09/19順位戦B級2組
12/07/01NHK杯
10/07/25NHK杯

有森浩三 七段

1局:1勝0敗

15/07/23朝日杯将棋オープン戦

長沼洋 七段

対局なし

福崎文吾 九段

2局:1勝1敗

16/06/17叡王戦
13/10/04朝日杯将棋オープン戦

脇謙二 八段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

対局なし

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

泉正樹 八段

1局:0勝1敗

15/03/11順位戦B級2組

南芳一 九段

1局:1勝0敗

10/12/22棋聖戦

神崎健二 八段

1局:1勝0敗

11/04/14王将戦

田中寅彦 九段

対局なし

小林健二 九段

1局:1勝0敗

11/05/20王将戦

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

小林宏 七段

対局なし

神谷広志 八段

対局なし

桐山清澄 九段

1局:1勝0敗

14/09/04王位戦

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

対局なし

伊藤博文 六段

4局:2勝2敗

14/07/11朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/07/26銀河戦
13/07/18朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/03/03王将戦

森雞二 九段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

1局:0勝1敗

16/02/05棋王戦

加藤一二三 九段

対局なし

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/07/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦8勝14敗
順位戦30勝47敗
王位戦4勝7敗
王座戦2勝8敗
棋王戦4勝6敗
王将戦5勝7敗
棋聖戦3勝7敗
叡王戦1勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦5勝7敗
銀河戦0勝7敗

2015年度成績

6勝16敗

01/16中村太地竜王戦3組
01/22杉本昌隆王座戦
02/04戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
03/05山本真也王将戦
03/11泉正樹順位戦B級2組
03/26高崎一生銀河戦
04/09阿部健治郎竜王戦3組
06/10飯島栄治順位戦B級2組
06/28松尾歩NHK杯
07/08畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
07/17田丸昇叡王戦
07/23有森浩三朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/26阪口悟朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/02藤井猛順位戦B級2組
09/10村田顕弘王位戦
09/24野月浩貴順位戦B級2組
09/27塚田泰明叡王戦
10/07杉本昌隆順位戦B級2組
10/21澤田真吾棋聖戦
10/28澤田真吾王位戦
11/11森下卓順位戦B級2組
12/24佐々木慎順位戦B級2組

2014年度成績

8勝13敗

01/10澤田真吾棋王戦
01/23村山慈明順位戦B級2組
01/29北浜健介竜王戦2組
02/07畠山鎮王座戦
02/13安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組
03/13先崎学順位戦B級2組
04/10斎藤慎太郎王将戦
04/17飯島栄治竜王戦2組
06/11北浜健介順位戦B級2組
07/11伊藤博文朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/16高橋道雄順位戦B級2組
08/27糸谷哲郎順位戦B級2組
09/04桐山清澄王位戦
09/17中田宏樹順位戦B級2組
10/01先崎学順位戦B級2組
10/22中川大輔順位戦B級2組
10/30山崎隆之棋聖戦
11/06谷川浩司王位戦
11/12窪田義行順位戦B級2組
12/18北浜健介王座戦
12/24豊川孝弘順位戦B級2組

2013年度成績

9勝15敗

01/10松尾歩順位戦B級1組
01/25片上大輔竜王戦2組
02/14久保利明順位戦B級1組
02/22増田裕司王将戦
03/14丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
03/21屋敷伸之竜王戦2組
04/12船江恒平王将戦
06/06中田宏樹棋王戦
06/13豊川孝弘順位戦B級2組
06/21行方尚史竜王戦2組
06/23金井恒太NHK杯
07/11佐藤天彦順位戦B級2組
07/18伊藤博文朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/26伊藤博文銀河戦
08/01中村修順位戦B級2組
08/15屋敷伸之棋王戦
09/19島朗順位戦B級2組
10/04福崎文吾朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/04平藤眞吾朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/09村田智弘王位戦
10/18安用寺孝功棋聖戦
10/31田村康介順位戦B級2組
11/14阿部隆順位戦B級2組
12/05中田宏樹順位戦B級2組

2012年度成績

9勝19敗

01/13鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
01/27阿久津主税竜王戦2組
02/03中田宏樹順位戦B級1組
02/16豊島将之王座戦
03/23松尾歩竜王戦2組
04/19阪口悟王将戦
05/24小林裕士竜王戦2組
06/07阿久津主税棋王戦
06/14広瀬章人順位戦B級1組
07/01島朗NHK杯
07/05行方尚史順位戦B級1組
07/13森内俊之棋王戦
07/20斎藤慎太郎銀河戦
07/26中田宏樹順位戦B級1組
08/09山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
08/30鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
09/12阿久津主税竜王戦2組
09/20木村一基順位戦B級1組
10/05矢倉規広王位戦
10/11糸谷哲郎棋聖戦
10/18飯塚祐紀順位戦B級1組
11/01畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
11/06阿部隆王位戦
11/20大石直嗣朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/20久保利明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/07澤田真吾王位戦
12/14糸谷哲郎王座戦
12/20阿久津主税順位戦B級1組

2011年度成績

10勝19敗

01/14中田宏樹順位戦B級1組
01/20山崎隆之王座戦
01/28畠山鎮竜王戦2組
02/04屋敷伸之順位戦B級1組
02/25佐藤康光棋聖戦
03/03伊藤博文王将戦
03/11深浦康市順位戦B級1組
04/01山崎隆之竜王戦2組
04/14神崎健二王将戦
05/20小林健二王将戦
06/03松尾歩順位戦B級1組
06/11森下卓銀河戦
06/23稲葉陽王将戦
07/01行方尚史順位戦B級1組
07/13橋本崇載棋王戦
07/15淡路仁茂銀河戦
07/19森信雄朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/22畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
07/28真田圭一竜王戦2組
08/05阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
09/11菅井竜也NHK杯
09/16稲葉陽朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/22山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
09/30糸谷哲郎王位戦
10/05淡路仁茂棋聖戦
10/21深浦康市順位戦B級1組
11/04木村一基順位戦B級1組
11/25藤井猛順位戦B級1組
12/16中村修順位戦B級1組

2010年度成績

10勝18敗

01/07羽生善治竜王戦1組
01/14丸山忠久順位戦A級
02/03高橋道雄順位戦A級
02/10豊島将之王座戦
03/02木村一基順位戦A級
03/12佐藤康光竜王戦1組
04/23藤井猛王座戦
05/16渡辺明ネット最強戦
06/12橋本崇載銀河戦
07/02杉本昌隆順位戦B級1組
07/15畠山鎮棋王戦
07/23松尾歩順位戦B級1組
07/25島朗NHK杯
07/28北浜健介王将戦
08/06畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
08/11橋本崇載棋王戦
08/27中村修順位戦B級1組
09/03藤井猛王将戦
09/10杉本昌隆棋聖戦
09/16吉田正和王位戦
09/24豊川孝弘順位戦B級1組
10/08山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
10/14菅井竜也棋聖戦
10/29行方尚史順位戦B級1組
10/11村田顕弘朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/19佐藤康光順位戦B級1組
12/17鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
12/22南芳一棋聖戦