shogidata.info

中座真七段 : 成績詳細

中座真七段の年別成績

  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
05/28石田直裕 五段1,586王将戦 一次予選
04/17阿久津主税 八段1,664王将戦 一次予選
03/25川上猛 七段1,554王将戦 一次予選
03/19宮田敦史 七段1,575竜王戦4組 昇決
03/05三枚堂達也 七段1,689順位戦C級2組
02/06長谷部浩平 四段1,556順位戦C級2組
01/28大平武洋 六段1,400王将戦 一次予選
01/21宮田敦史 七段1,569棋王戦 予選
01/16井出隼平 四段1,602順位戦C級2組
01/08高崎一生 六段1,578竜王戦4組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/05長岡裕也 五段1,425順位戦C級2組
11/07近藤正和 六段1,375順位戦C級2組
10/10長沼洋 七段1,343順位戦C級2組
09/26青野照市 九段1,364王座戦 一次予選
09/10渡辺正和 五段1,457王位戦 予選
09/05大平武洋 六段1,441順位戦C級2組
08/31田村康介 七段1,489叡王戦 予選
08/08田中悠一 五段1,517順位戦C級2組
07/24日浦市郎 八段1,416朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/04高野智史 五段1,606順位戦C級2組
06/13伊藤真吾 五段1,558順位戦C級2組
05/29井出隼平 四段1,511棋聖戦 一次予選
04/18大石直嗣 七段1,632竜王戦3組
03/07瀬川晶司 六段1,535順位戦C級2組
02/27佐藤慎一 五段1,487棋王戦 予選
02/08及川拓馬 六段1,699王将戦 一次予選
02/01遠山雄亮 六段1,636順位戦C級2組
01/17古森悠太 五段1,504順位戦C級2組
01/11鈴木大介 九段1,594竜王戦3組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/13脇謙二 八段1,363順位戦C級2組
11/29藤森哲也 五段1,465順位戦C級2組
11/20木村孝太郎アマ1,406銀河戦 Gブロック
11/16佐々木勇気 七段1,688竜王戦3組 昇決
11/01星野良生 四段1,452順位戦C級2組
10/26松尾歩 八段1,719王位戦 予選
10/09梶浦宏孝 五段1,586王座戦 一次予選
10/02遠山雄亮 六段1,610棋聖戦 一次予選
09/27大平武洋 六段1,439王位戦 予選
09/20竹内雄悟 五段1,573順位戦C級2組
09/12行方尚史 九段1,711竜王戦3組 昇決
08/23渡辺正和 五段1,509順位戦C級2組
08/10木下浩一 七段1,299朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/25畠山鎮 八段1,568叡王戦 予選
07/19石井健太郎 五段1,654順位戦C級2組
06/14渡辺大夢 五段1,636順位戦C級2組
05/16佐藤紳哉 七段1,510竜王戦3組 昇決
04/25森下卓 九段1,503竜王戦3組 昇決
03/15上村亘 五段1,490順位戦C級2組
02/09西川和宏 六段1,551順位戦C級2組
01/23千葉幸生 七段1,630竜王戦3組
01/18桐山清澄 九段1,400順位戦C級2組
01/11中尾敏之 1,439王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25佐々木勇気 七段1,740棋王戦 予選
12/07神崎健二 八段1,376順位戦C級2組
11/14伊奈祐介 七段1,495銀河戦 Eブロック
11/02八代弥 七段1,647順位戦C級2組
10/27戸辺誠 七段1,614朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/17川上猛 七段1,488王座戦 一次予選
10/12牧野光則 五段1,578順位戦C級2組
09/22小林裕士 七段1,593竜王戦3組 昇決
09/13横山泰明 七段1,676王位戦 予選
09/07村田智弘 七段1,492順位戦C級2組
08/25村中秀史 七段1,535棋聖戦 一次予選
08/15伊藤真吾 五段1,563王位戦 予選
08/01中村亮介 六段1,471順位戦C級2組
07/21大平武洋 六段1,441朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/13梶浦宏孝 五段1,584順位戦C級2組
06/29佐藤秀司 七段1,502叡王戦 予選
06/08神谷広志 八段1,339順位戦C級2組
05/17千葉幸生 七段1,650王将戦 一次予選
04/14村山慈明 七段1,707竜王戦3組
03/30泉正樹 八段1,369王将戦 一次予選
03/07島朗 九段1,402竜王戦3組
03/02黒沢怜生 五段1,633順位戦C級2組
02/21中川大輔 八段1,465王将戦 一次予選
02/15富岡英作 八段1,425NHK杯 予選
02/15島朗 九段1,407NHK杯 予選
02/10岡崎洋 七段1,415棋王戦 予選
02/02西尾明 七段1,604順位戦C級2組
01/27高田尚平 七段1,410王将戦 一次予選
01/20岡崎洋 七段1,416順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20渡辺大夢 五段1,605順位戦C級2組
12/15高崎一生 六段1,599竜王戦3組
11/24中田功 八段1,506順位戦C級2組
11/18佐々木勇気 七段1,773王座戦 一次予選
11/01星野良生 四段1,496順位戦C級2組
10/13佐藤和俊 七段1,669朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/06阿部光瑠 六段1,605王位戦 予選
09/23竹内雄悟 五段1,491順位戦C級2組
09/16藤森哲也 五段1,538王位戦 予選
09/02高野智史 五段1,579棋聖戦 一次予選
08/25脇謙二 八段1,411順位戦C級2組
08/12豊島将之 竜王名人1,844叡王戦 予選
08/05泉正樹 八段1,380棋聖戦 一次予選
08/05上村亘 五段1,467棋聖戦 一次予選
07/21瀬川晶司 六段1,524順位戦C級2組
07/15田村康介 七段1,563朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/01青嶋未来 五段1,692竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
06/24中田功 八段1,506叡王戦 予選
06/24高田尚平 七段1,371叡王戦 予選
06/02浦野真彦 八段1,364順位戦C級2組
05/30塚田泰明 九段1,555竜王戦4組 決勝
05/20井上慶太 九段1,475竜王戦4組
04/27北島忠雄 七段1,513竜王戦4組
04/05日浦市郎 八段1,499竜王戦4組
03/16近藤誠也 七段1,536王将戦 一次予選
03/11塚田泰明 九段1,527棋王戦 予選
03/03西川和宏 六段1,545順位戦C級2組
02/25藤倉勇樹 五段1,446NHK杯 予選
02/15石田直裕 五段1,559王将戦 一次予選
02/04遠山雄亮 六段1,463順位戦C級2組
01/21遠山雄亮 六段1,470竜王戦4組
01/14三枚堂達也 七段1,554順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25増田康宏 六段1,605王座戦 一次予選
12/18藤原直哉 七段1,463順位戦C級2組
11/26森雞二 九段1,342王座戦 一次予選
11/19阿部光瑠 六段1,699順位戦C級2組
10/29石田直裕 五段1,584順位戦C級2組
10/08小倉久史 七段1,424王座戦 一次予選
09/17中田宏樹 八段1,484王位戦 予選
09/10牧野光則 五段1,553順位戦C級2組
08/06宮田敦史 七段1,586朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/31門倉啓太 五段1,491順位戦C級2組
07/09土佐浩司 八段1,403順位戦C級2組
06/26豊島将之 竜王名人1,858叡王戦 予選
06/19増田康宏 六段1,545順位戦C級2組
06/09佐藤和俊 七段1,555棋聖戦 一次予選
04/21真田圭一 八段1,592王将戦 一次予選
04/02横山泰明 七段1,671竜王戦3組 昇決
03/06小倉久史 七段1,437順位戦C級2組
03/02先崎学 九段1,545王将戦 一次予選
02/26永瀬拓矢 二冠1,720NHK杯 予選
02/23真田圭一 八段1,576竜王戦3組
02/12佐藤紳哉 七段1,600順位戦C級2組
01/28石井健太郎 五段1,572棋王戦 予選
01/16高見泰地 七段1,578順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26髙野秀行 六段1,471棋王戦 予選
12/22真田圭一 八段1,564王位戦 予選
12/19勝又清和 七段1,461順位戦C級2組
11/28渡辺正和 五段1,532王位戦 予選
11/20伊藤真吾 五段1,553順位戦C級2組
10/28戸辺誠 七段1,641王位戦 予選
10/02瀬川晶司 六段1,591順位戦C級2組
09/24高見泰地 七段1,582王座戦 一次予選
09/19上村亘 五段1,458順位戦C級2組
09/11島朗 九段1,462竜王戦3組 昇決
09/03伊藤能 七段1,355王位戦 予選
08/21村田智弘 七段1,522順位戦C級2組
08/18佐藤天彦 九段1,776朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/11竹内雄悟 五段1,515順位戦C級2組
06/30三枚堂達也 七段1,477棋聖戦 一次予選
06/19石井健太郎 五段1,559順位戦C級2組
06/04野月浩貴 八段1,572竜王戦3組 昇決
05/21西尾明 七段1,605棋王戦 予選
04/30飯島栄治 七段1,636棋王戦 予選
04/04富岡英作 八段1,425王将戦 一次予選
03/19糸谷哲郎 八段1,717竜王戦3組
03/11田中魁秀 九段1,317順位戦C級2組
02/20村田顕弘 六段1,599銀河戦 Hブロック
02/18石川陽生 七段1,429NHK杯 予選
02/12横山泰明 七段1,619順位戦C級2組
01/30大平武洋 六段1,510棋王戦 予選
01/23及川拓馬 六段1,628銀河戦 Hブロック
01/14及川拓馬 六段1,620順位戦C級2組
01/10山本真也 六段1,408竜王戦3組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26千田翔太 七段1,645銀河戦 Hブロック
12/20近藤正和 六段1,469王座戦 一次予選
12/10澤田真吾 六段1,670順位戦C級2組
12/04金井恒太 六段1,609王座戦 一次予選
11/12村中秀史 七段1,561順位戦C級2組
10/23宮田敦史 七段1,586王位戦 予選
10/15八代弥 七段1,598順位戦C級2組
10/08高崎一生 六段1,657竜王戦3組 昇決
09/25遠山雄亮 六段1,518王座戦 一次予選
09/17西川慶二 八段1,297順位戦C級2組
09/09真田圭一 八段1,561王位戦 予選
08/27藤原直哉 七段1,471順位戦C級2組
07/26加藤一二三 九段1,366銀河戦 予選
07/23大石直嗣 七段1,668順位戦C級2組
07/18佐藤秀司 七段1,541朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/02田村康介 七段1,555竜王戦3組 昇決
06/19及川拓馬 六段1,574棋聖戦 一次予選
06/19堀口弘治 七段1,427棋聖戦 一次予選
06/11永瀬拓矢 二冠1,722順位戦C級2組
05/02飯島栄治 七段1,666棋王戦 予選
03/21村中秀史 七段1,517棋王戦 予選
03/13村中秀史 七段1,509王将戦 一次予選
03/05斎藤慎太郎 八段1,606順位戦C級2組
02/26高崎一生 六段1,577NHK杯 予選
02/20真田圭一 八段1,548竜王戦3組
02/12西川和宏 六段1,491順位戦C級2組
02/04神谷広志 八段1,408棋王戦 予選
01/23先崎学 九段1,539竜王戦3組
01/11田中寅彦 九段1,402王将戦 一次予選
01/08瀬川晶司 六段1,546順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18佐藤慎一 五段1,513順位戦C級2組
11/27富岡英作 八段1,413王座戦 一次予選
11/22大平武洋 六段1,504王位戦 予選
11/13遠山雄亮 六段1,568順位戦C級2組
10/27今泉健司 四段1,420銀河戦 Hブロック
10/25片上大輔 七段1,564王位戦 予選
10/16西尾明 七段1,601順位戦C級2組
10/05森雞二 九段1,451王座戦 一次予選
09/27森内俊之 九段1,685王位戦 予選
09/18田中悠一 五段1,495順位戦C級2組
09/10大平武洋 六段1,486朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/06中尾敏之 1,406王位戦 予選
08/28松本佳介 六段1,473順位戦C級2組
07/23糸谷哲郎 八段1,736竜王戦3組 昇決
07/17佐々木勇気 七段1,595順位戦C級2組
07/13青野照市 九段1,410銀河戦 予選
06/19小倉久史 七段1,495順位戦C級2組
06/07高田尚平 七段1,330棋聖戦 一次予選
05/22北島忠雄 七段1,500竜王戦3組 昇決
04/19宮田敦史 七段1,524王将戦 一次予選
04/10飯島栄治 七段1,659棋王戦 予選
03/21豊島将之 竜王名人1,803竜王戦3組
03/14桐山清澄 九段1,399棋王戦 予選
03/06矢倉規広 七段1,527順位戦C級2組
02/23阿部光瑠 六段1,578NHK杯 予選
02/14石川陽生 七段1,434順位戦C級2組
02/02勝又清和 七段1,503棋王戦 予選
01/27矢倉規広 七段1,544竜王戦3組
01/10神崎健二 八段1,438順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/13佐藤和俊 七段1,598順位戦C級2組
12/02伊藤能 七段1,371王位戦 予選
11/25伊藤真吾 五段1,591王座戦 一次予選
11/15村田顕弘 六段1,615順位戦C級2組
11/09佐藤天彦 九段1,757王位戦 予選
10/18中村太地 七段1,680順位戦C級2組
09/20澤田真吾 六段1,638順位戦C級2組
09/16島朗 九段1,655王位戦 予選
09/07滝誠一郎1,283王座戦 一次予選
08/30上野裕和 六段1,393順位戦C級2組
08/26中村亮介 六段1,519朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/25真田圭一 八段1,532銀河戦 予選
07/19千葉幸生 七段1,558棋聖戦 一次予選
07/19甲斐智美 女流五段1,217棋聖戦 一次予選
07/12中村亮介 六段1,516順位戦C級2組
06/21菅井竜也 八段1,620順位戦C級2組
04/07野月浩貴 八段1,564竜王戦2組
03/17飯島栄治 七段1,668棋王戦 予選
03/08岡崎洋 七段1,438順位戦C級2組
02/24神谷広志 八段1,469NHK杯 予選
02/24宮田利男 八段1,312NHK杯 予選
02/01大石直嗣 七段1,498順位戦C級2組
01/25日浦市郎 八段1,548王将戦 一次予選
01/21橋本崇載 八段1,623竜王戦2組
01/13菅井竜也 八段1,600銀河戦 Fブロック
01/11川上猛 七段1,465順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/14阪口悟 六段1,532順位戦C級2組
11/16牧野光則 五段1,542順位戦C級2組
10/19室岡克彦 七段1,383順位戦C級2組
09/21西尾明 七段1,589順位戦C級2組
09/15西尾明 七段1,581王座戦 一次予選
09/08勝浦修1,317王位戦 予選
08/20飯島栄治 七段1,667朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/17村山慈明 七段1,648棋聖戦 一次予選
08/17近藤正和 六段1,545棋聖戦 一次予選
08/10佐藤天彦 九段1,655順位戦C級2組
07/20村田智弘 七段1,481順位戦C級2組
07/13佐々木慎 七段1,534銀河戦 予選
06/22髙野秀行 六段1,453棋聖戦 一次予選
06/22大島映二 七段1,315棋聖戦 一次予選
06/15西川和宏 六段1,542順位戦C級2組
06/02阿久津主税 八段1,696竜王戦3組 決勝
05/11屋敷伸之 九段1,639竜王戦3組
04/11豊川孝弘 七段1,535NHK杯
04/06村山慈明 七段1,617棋王戦 予選
03/24中村修 九段1,511竜王戦3組
03/09遠山雄亮 六段1,539順位戦C級2組
02/23宮田敦史 七段1,671NHK杯 予選
02/23中村修 九段1,527NHK杯 予選
02/23藤倉勇樹 五段1,367NHK杯 予選
02/16大平武洋 六段1,492王将戦 一次予選
02/02横山泰明 七段1,580順位戦C級2組
01/27勝浦修1,340棋王戦 予選
01/16伊奈祐介 七段1,530銀河戦 Hブロック
01/12中村亮介 六段1,567順位戦C級2組
01/07青野照市 九段1,421竜王戦3組

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/19宮田敦史 七段1,575竜王戦4組 昇決
2020/01/08高崎一生 六段1,578竜王戦4組
2019/04/18大石直嗣 七段1,632竜王戦3組
2019/01/11鈴木大介 九段1,594竜王戦3組
2018/11/16佐々木勇気 七段1,688竜王戦3組 昇決
2018/09/12行方尚史 九段1,711竜王戦3組 昇決
2018/05/16佐藤紳哉 七段1,510竜王戦3組 昇決
2018/04/25森下卓 九段1,503竜王戦3組 昇決
2018/01/23千葉幸生 七段1,630竜王戦3組
2017/09/22小林裕士 七段1,593竜王戦3組 昇決
2017/04/14村山慈明 七段1,707竜王戦3組
2017/03/07島朗 九段1,402竜王戦3組
2016/12/15高崎一生 六段1,599竜王戦3組
2016/07/01青嶋未来 五段1,692竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2016/05/30塚田泰明 九段1,555竜王戦4組 決勝
2016/05/20井上慶太 九段1,475竜王戦4組
2016/04/27北島忠雄 七段1,513竜王戦4組
2016/04/05日浦市郎 八段1,499竜王戦4組
2016/01/21遠山雄亮 六段1,470竜王戦4組
2015/04/02横山泰明 七段1,671竜王戦3組 昇決
2015/02/23真田圭一 八段1,576竜王戦3組
2014/09/11島朗 九段1,462竜王戦3組 昇決
2014/06/04野月浩貴 八段1,572竜王戦3組 昇決
2014/03/19糸谷哲郎 八段1,717竜王戦3組
2014/01/10山本真也 六段1,408竜王戦3組
2013/10/08高崎一生 六段1,657竜王戦3組 昇決
2013/07/02田村康介 七段1,555竜王戦3組 昇決
2013/02/20真田圭一 八段1,548竜王戦3組
2013/01/23先崎学 九段1,539竜王戦3組
2012/07/23糸谷哲郎 八段1,736竜王戦3組 昇決
2012/05/22北島忠雄 七段1,500竜王戦3組 昇決
2012/03/21豊島将之 竜王名人1,803竜王戦3組
2012/01/27矢倉規広 七段1,544竜王戦3組
2011/04/07野月浩貴 八段1,564竜王戦2組
2011/01/21橋本崇載 八段1,623竜王戦2組
2010/06/02阿久津主税 八段1,696竜王戦3組 決勝
2010/05/11屋敷伸之 九段1,639竜王戦3組
2010/03/24中村修 九段1,511竜王戦3組
2010/01/07青野照市 九段1,421竜王戦3組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/05三枚堂達也 七段1,689順位戦C級2組
2020/02/06長谷部浩平 四段1,556順位戦C級2組
2020/01/16井出隼平 四段1,602順位戦C級2組
2019/12/05長岡裕也 五段1,425順位戦C級2組
2019/11/07近藤正和 六段1,375順位戦C級2組
2019/10/10長沼洋 七段1,343順位戦C級2組
2019/09/05大平武洋 六段1,441順位戦C級2組
2019/08/08田中悠一 五段1,517順位戦C級2組
2019/07/04高野智史 五段1,606順位戦C級2組
2019/06/13伊藤真吾 五段1,558順位戦C級2組
2019/03/07瀬川晶司 六段1,535順位戦C級2組
2019/02/01遠山雄亮 六段1,636順位戦C級2組
2019/01/17古森悠太 五段1,504順位戦C級2組
2018/12/13脇謙二 八段1,363順位戦C級2組
2018/11/29藤森哲也 五段1,465順位戦C級2組
2018/11/01星野良生 四段1,452順位戦C級2組
2018/09/20竹内雄悟 五段1,573順位戦C級2組
2018/08/23渡辺正和 五段1,509順位戦C級2組
2018/07/19石井健太郎 五段1,654順位戦C級2組
2018/06/14渡辺大夢 五段1,636順位戦C級2組
2018/03/15上村亘 五段1,490順位戦C級2組
2018/02/09西川和宏 六段1,551順位戦C級2組
2018/01/18桐山清澄 九段1,400順位戦C級2組
2017/12/07神崎健二 八段1,376順位戦C級2組
2017/11/02八代弥 七段1,647順位戦C級2組
2017/10/12牧野光則 五段1,578順位戦C級2組
2017/09/07村田智弘 七段1,492順位戦C級2組
2017/08/01中村亮介 六段1,471順位戦C級2組
2017/07/13梶浦宏孝 五段1,584順位戦C級2組
2017/06/08神谷広志 八段1,339順位戦C級2組
2017/03/02黒沢怜生 五段1,633順位戦C級2組
2017/02/02西尾明 七段1,604順位戦C級2組
2017/01/20岡崎洋 七段1,416順位戦C級2組
2016/12/20渡辺大夢 五段1,605順位戦C級2組
2016/11/24中田功 八段1,506順位戦C級2組
2016/11/01星野良生 四段1,496順位戦C級2組
2016/09/23竹内雄悟 五段1,491順位戦C級2組
2016/08/25脇謙二 八段1,411順位戦C級2組
2016/07/21瀬川晶司 六段1,524順位戦C級2組
2016/06/02浦野真彦 八段1,364順位戦C級2組
2016/03/03西川和宏 六段1,545順位戦C級2組
2016/02/04遠山雄亮 六段1,463順位戦C級2組
2016/01/14三枚堂達也 七段1,554順位戦C級2組
2015/12/18藤原直哉 七段1,463順位戦C級2組
2015/11/19阿部光瑠 六段1,699順位戦C級2組
2015/10/29石田直裕 五段1,584順位戦C級2組
2015/09/10牧野光則 五段1,553順位戦C級2組
2015/07/31門倉啓太 五段1,491順位戦C級2組
2015/07/09土佐浩司 八段1,403順位戦C級2組
2015/06/19増田康宏 六段1,545順位戦C級2組
2015/03/06小倉久史 七段1,437順位戦C級2組
2015/02/12佐藤紳哉 七段1,600順位戦C級2組
2015/01/16高見泰地 七段1,578順位戦C級2組
2014/12/19勝又清和 七段1,461順位戦C級2組
2014/11/20伊藤真吾 五段1,553順位戦C級2組
2014/10/02瀬川晶司 六段1,591順位戦C級2組
2014/09/19上村亘 五段1,458順位戦C級2組
2014/08/21村田智弘 七段1,522順位戦C級2組
2014/07/11竹内雄悟 五段1,515順位戦C級2組
2014/06/19石井健太郎 五段1,559順位戦C級2組
2014/03/11田中魁秀 九段1,317順位戦C級2組
2014/02/12横山泰明 七段1,619順位戦C級2組
2014/01/14及川拓馬 六段1,620順位戦C級2組
2013/12/10澤田真吾 六段1,670順位戦C級2組
2013/11/12村中秀史 七段1,561順位戦C級2組
2013/10/15八代弥 七段1,598順位戦C級2組
2013/09/17西川慶二 八段1,297順位戦C級2組
2013/08/27藤原直哉 七段1,471順位戦C級2組
2013/07/23大石直嗣 七段1,668順位戦C級2組
2013/06/11永瀬拓矢 二冠1,722順位戦C級2組
2013/03/05斎藤慎太郎 八段1,606順位戦C級2組
2013/02/12西川和宏 六段1,491順位戦C級2組
2013/01/08瀬川晶司 六段1,546順位戦C級2組
2012/12/18佐藤慎一 五段1,513順位戦C級2組
2012/11/13遠山雄亮 六段1,568順位戦C級2組
2012/10/16西尾明 七段1,601順位戦C級2組
2012/09/18田中悠一 五段1,495順位戦C級2組
2012/08/28松本佳介 六段1,473順位戦C級2組
2012/07/17佐々木勇気 七段1,595順位戦C級2組
2012/06/19小倉久史 七段1,495順位戦C級2組
2012/03/06矢倉規広 七段1,527順位戦C級2組
2012/02/14石川陽生 七段1,434順位戦C級2組
2012/01/10神崎健二 八段1,438順位戦C級2組
2011/12/13佐藤和俊 七段1,598順位戦C級2組
2011/11/15村田顕弘 六段1,615順位戦C級2組
2011/10/18中村太地 七段1,680順位戦C級2組
2011/09/20澤田真吾 六段1,638順位戦C級2組
2011/08/30上野裕和 六段1,393順位戦C級2組
2011/07/12中村亮介 六段1,516順位戦C級2組
2011/06/21菅井竜也 八段1,620順位戦C級2組
2011/03/08岡崎洋 七段1,438順位戦C級2組
2011/02/01大石直嗣 七段1,498順位戦C級2組
2011/01/11川上猛 七段1,465順位戦C級2組
2010/12/14阪口悟 六段1,532順位戦C級2組
2010/11/16牧野光則 五段1,542順位戦C級2組
2010/10/19室岡克彦 七段1,383順位戦C級2組
2010/09/21西尾明 七段1,589順位戦C級2組
2010/08/10佐藤天彦 九段1,655順位戦C級2組
2010/07/20村田智弘 七段1,481順位戦C級2組
2010/06/15西川和宏 六段1,542順位戦C級2組
2010/03/09遠山雄亮 六段1,539順位戦C級2組
2010/02/02横山泰明 七段1,580順位戦C級2組
2010/01/12中村亮介 六段1,567順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/08/31田村康介 七段1,489叡王戦 予選
2018/07/25畠山鎮 八段1,568叡王戦 予選
2017/06/29佐藤秀司 七段1,502叡王戦 予選
2016/08/12豊島将之 竜王名人1,844叡王戦 予選
2016/06/24中田功 八段1,506叡王戦 予選
2016/06/24高田尚平 七段1,371叡王戦 予選
2015/06/26豊島将之 竜王名人1,858叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/09/10渡辺正和 五段1,457王位戦 予選
2018/10/26松尾歩 八段1,719王位戦 予選
2018/09/27大平武洋 六段1,439王位戦 予選
2017/09/13横山泰明 七段1,676王位戦 予選
2017/08/15伊藤真吾 五段1,563王位戦 予選
2016/10/06阿部光瑠 六段1,605王位戦 予選
2016/09/16藤森哲也 五段1,538王位戦 予選
2015/09/17中田宏樹 八段1,484王位戦 予選
2014/12/22真田圭一 八段1,564王位戦 予選
2014/11/28渡辺正和 五段1,532王位戦 予選
2014/10/28戸辺誠 七段1,641王位戦 予選
2014/09/03伊藤能 七段1,355王位戦 予選
2013/10/23宮田敦史 七段1,586王位戦 予選
2013/09/09真田圭一 八段1,561王位戦 予選
2012/11/22大平武洋 六段1,504王位戦 予選
2012/10/25片上大輔 七段1,564王位戦 予選
2012/09/27森内俊之 九段1,685王位戦 予選
2012/09/06中尾敏之 1,406王位戦 予選
2011/12/02伊藤能 七段1,371王位戦 予選
2011/11/09佐藤天彦 九段1,757王位戦 予選
2011/09/16島朗 九段1,655王位戦 予選
2010/09/08勝浦修1,317王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/09/26青野照市 九段1,364王座戦 一次予選
2018/10/09梶浦宏孝 五段1,586王座戦 一次予選
2017/10/17川上猛 七段1,488王座戦 一次予選
2016/11/18佐々木勇気 七段1,773王座戦 一次予選
2015/12/25増田康宏 六段1,605王座戦 一次予選
2015/11/26森雞二 九段1,342王座戦 一次予選
2015/10/08小倉久史 七段1,424王座戦 一次予選
2014/09/24高見泰地 七段1,582王座戦 一次予選
2013/12/20近藤正和 六段1,469王座戦 一次予選
2013/12/04金井恒太 六段1,609王座戦 一次予選
2013/09/25遠山雄亮 六段1,518王座戦 一次予選
2012/11/27富岡英作 八段1,413王座戦 一次予選
2012/10/05森雞二 九段1,451王座戦 一次予選
2011/11/25伊藤真吾 五段1,591王座戦 一次予選
2011/09/07滝誠一郎1,283王座戦 一次予選
2010/09/15西尾明 七段1,581王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/01/21宮田敦史 七段1,569棋王戦 予選
2019/02/27佐藤慎一 五段1,487棋王戦 予選
2017/12/25佐々木勇気 七段1,740棋王戦 予選
2017/02/10岡崎洋 七段1,415棋王戦 予選
2016/03/11塚田泰明 九段1,527棋王戦 予選
2015/01/28石井健太郎 五段1,572棋王戦 予選
2014/12/26髙野秀行 六段1,471棋王戦 予選
2014/05/21西尾明 七段1,605棋王戦 予選
2014/04/30飯島栄治 七段1,636棋王戦 予選
2014/01/30大平武洋 六段1,510棋王戦 予選
2013/05/02飯島栄治 七段1,666棋王戦 予選
2013/03/21村中秀史 七段1,517棋王戦 予選
2013/02/04神谷広志 八段1,408棋王戦 予選
2012/04/10飯島栄治 七段1,659棋王戦 予選
2012/03/14桐山清澄 九段1,399棋王戦 予選
2012/02/02勝又清和 七段1,503棋王戦 予選
2011/03/17飯島栄治 七段1,668棋王戦 予選
2010/04/06村山慈明 七段1,617棋王戦 予選
2010/01/27勝浦修1,340棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/05/28石田直裕 五段1,586王将戦 一次予選
2020/04/17阿久津主税 八段1,664王将戦 一次予選
2020/03/25川上猛 七段1,554王将戦 一次予選
2020/01/28大平武洋 六段1,400王将戦 一次予選
2019/02/08及川拓馬 六段1,699王将戦 一次予選
2018/01/11中尾敏之 1,439王将戦 一次予選
2017/05/17千葉幸生 七段1,650王将戦 一次予選
2017/03/30泉正樹 八段1,369王将戦 一次予選
2017/02/21中川大輔 八段1,465王将戦 一次予選
2017/01/27高田尚平 七段1,410王将戦 一次予選
2016/03/16近藤誠也 七段1,536王将戦 一次予選
2016/02/15石田直裕 五段1,559王将戦 一次予選
2015/04/21真田圭一 八段1,592王将戦 一次予選
2015/03/02先崎学 九段1,545王将戦 一次予選
2014/04/04富岡英作 八段1,425王将戦 一次予選
2013/03/13村中秀史 七段1,509王将戦 一次予選
2013/01/11田中寅彦 九段1,402王将戦 一次予選
2012/04/19宮田敦史 七段1,524王将戦 一次予選
2011/01/25日浦市郎 八段1,548王将戦 一次予選
2010/02/16大平武洋 六段1,492王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/05/29井出隼平 四段1,511棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/10/02遠山雄亮 六段1,610棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/08/25村中秀史 七段1,535棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/09/02高野智史 五段1,579棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/08/05上村亘 五段1,467棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/08/05泉正樹 八段1,380棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/06/09佐藤和俊 七段1,555棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/06/30三枚堂達也 七段1,477棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/19及川拓馬 六段1,574棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/19堀口弘治 七段1,427棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/07高田尚平 七段1,330棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/07/19千葉幸生 七段1,558棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/07/19甲斐智美 女流五段1,217棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/08/17村山慈明 七段1,648棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/08/17近藤正和 六段1,545棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/22大島映二 七段1,315棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/22髙野秀行 六段1,453棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/07/24日浦市郎 八段1,416朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/08/10木下浩一 七段1,299朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/10/27戸辺誠 七段1,614朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/07/21大平武洋 六段1,441朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/10/13佐藤和俊 七段1,669朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/07/15田村康介 七段1,563朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/08/06宮田敦史 七段1,586朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/08/18佐藤天彦 九段1,776朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/18佐藤秀司 七段1,541朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/09/10大平武洋 六段1,486朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/08/26中村亮介 六段1,519朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/08/20飯島栄治 七段1,667朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2018/11/20木村孝太郎アマ1,406銀河戦 Gブロック
2017/11/14伊奈祐介 七段1,495銀河戦 Eブロック
2014/02/20村田顕弘 六段1,599銀河戦 Hブロック
2014/01/23及川拓馬 六段1,628銀河戦 Hブロック
2013/12/26千田翔太 七段1,645銀河戦 Hブロック
2013/07/26加藤一二三 九段1,366銀河戦 予選
2012/10/27今泉健司 四段1,420銀河戦 Hブロック
2012/07/13青野照市 九段1,410銀河戦 予選
2011/07/25真田圭一 八段1,532銀河戦 予選
2011/01/13菅井竜也 八段1,600銀河戦 Fブロック
2010/07/13佐々木慎 七段1,534銀河戦 予選
2010/01/16伊奈祐介 七段1,530銀河戦 Hブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/02/15島朗 九段1,407NHK杯 予選
2017/02/15富岡英作 八段1,425NHK杯 予選
2016/02/25藤倉勇樹 五段1,446NHK杯 予選
2015/02/26永瀬拓矢 二冠1,720NHK杯 予選
2014/02/18石川陽生 七段1,429NHK杯 予選
2013/02/26高崎一生 六段1,577NHK杯 予選
2012/02/23阿部光瑠 六段1,578NHK杯 予選
2011/02/24宮田利男 八段1,312NHK杯 予選
2011/02/24神谷広志 八段1,469NHK杯 予選
2010/04/11豊川孝弘 七段1,535NHK杯
2010/02/23藤倉勇樹 五段1,367NHK杯 予選
2010/02/23中村修 九段1,527NHK杯 予選
2010/02/23宮田敦史 七段1,671NHK杯 予選

中座真七段の対戦相手別成績