成績詳細:阿久津主税 八段

2016年度成績

20勝15敗

01/08島朗棋聖戦
01/22佐藤天彦竜王戦1組
01/28丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
02/18橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
02/23横山泰明棋聖戦
03/04中川大輔王座戦
03/10先崎学順位戦B級1組
03/17屋敷伸之王座戦
03/22佐藤康光棋聖戦
03/31佐藤康光竜王戦1組
04/14羽生善治竜王戦1組
04/26阿部健治郎王将戦
05/27豊島将之王座戦
05/29伊藤真吾NHK杯
06/16久保利明順位戦B級1組
06/20富岡英作叡王戦
06/28藤井猛銀河戦
06/30糸谷哲郎順位戦B級1組
07/15宮田利男叡王戦
07/15広瀬章人叡王戦
07/21谷川浩司順位戦B級1組
07/29佐藤慎一朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/29堀口一史座朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/04豊島将之順位戦B級1組
08/07羽生善治NHK杯
08/12久保利明棋王戦
09/02森下卓王位戦
09/15丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
10/06橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
10/27木村一基順位戦B級1組
10/31戸辺誠王位戦 予選
11/10畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
11/17佐々木慎王位戦 予選
12/14島朗棋聖戦 二次予選
12/22飯島栄治順位戦B級1組

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (B1) 同組

久保利明 九段

6局:1勝5敗

16/08/12棋王戦
16/06/16順位戦B級1組
15/02/06順位戦A級
15/01/08竜王戦1組
12/07/26順位戦B級1組
12/02/07棋聖戦

豊島将之 七段

6局:5勝1敗

16/08/04順位戦B級1組
16/05/27王座戦
15/07/23順位戦B級1組
15/04/23竜王戦1組
14/06/26棋王戦
13/08/22順位戦B級1組

山崎隆之 八段

6局:1勝5敗

15/12/17順位戦B級1組
15/09/09叡王戦
13/06/06順位戦B級1組
13/05/31竜王戦1組
12/06/14順位戦B級1組
12/02/03順位戦B級1組

糸谷哲郎 八段

2局:1勝1敗

16/06/30順位戦B級1組
15/09/09叡王戦

木村一基 八段

7局:3勝4敗

16/10/27順位戦B級1組
15/11/12順位戦B級1組
13/09/19順位戦B級1組
13/08/16棋王戦
13/02/14順位戦B級1組
11/12/22朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/07/22順位戦B級1組

丸山忠久 九段

7局:4勝3敗

16/09/15順位戦B級1組
16/01/28順位戦B級1組
13/11/26棋聖戦
13/11/19王位戦
13/10/31順位戦B級1組
12/10/18順位戦B級1組
11/12/09棋聖戦

郷田真隆 王将

7局:5勝2敗

17/01/19王位戦 予選
15/03/01順位戦A級
15/02/24王座戦
14/03/14竜王戦1組
12/09/01銀河戦
10/11/07NHK杯
10/01/07王座戦

松尾歩 八段

8局:5勝3敗

15/10/01順位戦B級1組
14/01/30王座戦
14/01/16順位戦B級1組
13/06/22銀河戦
12/10/05棋聖戦
12/09/20順位戦B級1組
12/03/16順位戦B級1組
10/07/26竜王戦

橋本崇載 八段

6局:5勝1敗

16/10/06順位戦B級1組
16/02/18順位戦B級1組
14/09/02棋王戦
14/05/15竜王戦1組
13/11/14順位戦B級1組
12/01/13順位戦B級1組

飯島栄治 七段

1局:1勝0敗

16/12/22順位戦B級1組

谷川浩司 九段

4局:3勝1敗

16/07/21順位戦B級1組
15/10/22順位戦B級1組
12/04/26竜王戦2組
11/01/28竜王戦2組

畠山鎮 七段

7局:5勝2敗

16/11/10順位戦B級1組
15/06/11順位戦B級1組
14/03/05順位戦B級1組
12/08/30順位戦B級1組
12/07/13竜王戦2組
11/11/25順位戦B級1組
10/04/22竜王戦3組

佐藤天彦 名人

6局:1勝5敗

16/01/22竜王戦1組
15/06/23銀河戦
15/05/08王座戦
14/01/10竜王戦1組
10/04/15王将戦
10/04/01棋王戦

渡辺明 竜王

2局:0勝2敗

15/07/10竜王戦
14/12/04順位戦A級

稲葉陽 八段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/02順位戦B級1組

羽生善治 三冠

10局:0勝10敗

16/08/07NHK杯
16/04/14竜王戦1組
15/05/12竜王戦1組
14/10/28棋王戦
13/01/25竜王戦1組
12/09/27銀河戦
12/07/21銀河戦
12/01/22NHK杯
10/12/20朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/08/11竜王戦

千田翔太 六段

対局なし

永瀬拓矢 六段

2局:0勝2敗

13/03/08王将戦
11/05/13棋王戦

広瀬章人 八段

6局:0勝6敗

16/07/15叡王戦
14/11/06順位戦A級
13/07/18順位戦B級1組
12/11/22順位戦B級1組
11/09/27王将戦
10/04/24銀河戦

佐々木勇気 五段

2局:1勝1敗

17/01/06棋聖戦 二次予選
13/09/27王位戦

菅井竜也 七段

対局なし

三浦弘行 九段

6局:1勝5敗

15/12/03順位戦B級1組
15/08/27王将戦
15/01/13順位戦A級
13/11/10NHK杯
13/09/05棋王戦
10/07/09竜王戦

行方尚史 八段

9局:3勝6敗

14/07/24竜王戦
14/06/12順位戦A級
14/03/17王座戦
12/11/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/10/26竜王戦2組
12/08/09順位戦B級1組
11/12/16順位戦B級1組
11/10/06竜王戦2組
10/12/20朝日杯将棋オープン戦

中村太地 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/12/14朝日杯将棋オープン戦

斎藤慎太郎 六段

対局なし

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

深浦康市 九段

6局:3勝3敗

15/08/21棋王戦
15/03/23竜王戦1組
14/10/02順位戦A級
12/06/23銀河戦
11/11/04順位戦B級1組
11/09/09王将戦

澤田真吾 六段

対局なし

屋敷伸之 九段

4局:2勝2敗

16/03/17王座戦
15/11/25朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/07/16棋王戦
14/05/02竜王戦1組

藤井猛 九段

3局:1勝2敗

16/06/28銀河戦
13/08/01順位戦B級1組
10/06/06ネット最強戦

横山泰明 六段

2局:2勝0敗

16/02/23棋聖戦
11/10/28朝日杯将棋オープン戦

村山慈明 七段

4局:1勝3敗

15/09/17順位戦B級1組
15/03/17棋聖戦
12/01/06王座戦
11/11/13NHK杯

佐藤康光 九段

4局:2勝2敗

16/03/31竜王戦1組
16/03/22棋聖戦
14/08/27順位戦A級
12/09/22銀河戦

戸辺誠 七段

3局:2勝1敗

16/10/31王位戦 予選
11/01/14順位戦B級2組
10/09/09棋聖戦

八代弥 五段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

佐藤和俊 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/10/28朝日杯将棋オープン戦

千葉幸生 六段

対局なし

森内俊之 九段

3局:0勝3敗

14/07/09順位戦A級
12/11/25NHK杯
10/07/03日本シリーズ

三枚堂達也 四段

1局:1勝0敗

14/12/11棋聖戦

北浜健介 八段

1局:0勝1敗

10/03/12王座戦

大石直嗣 六段

対局なし

船江恒平 六段

対局なし

近藤誠也 四段

対局なし

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

阿部健治郎 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/04/26王将戦

阿部光瑠 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/08/17王将戦

西尾明 六段

1局:0勝1敗

10/09/01王位戦

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

村田顕弘 五段

2局:1勝1敗

14/06/12銀河戦
12/11/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦

鈴木大介 八段

5局:4勝1敗

15/03/27王座戦
15/01/21棋聖戦
14/02/13順位戦B級1組
13/01/10順位戦B級1組
11/09/22順位戦B級1組

阿部隆 八段

1局:1勝0敗

13/05/15竜王戦1組

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

石井健太郎 四段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

3局:3勝0敗

15/11/06棋聖戦
11/05/09竜王戦2組
10/06/18順位戦B級2組

佐々木慎 六段

2局:2勝0敗

16/11/17王位戦 予選
12/09/15銀河戦

及川拓馬 六段

2局:2勝0敗

11/04/11棋王戦
11/02/22NHK杯

宮田敦史 六段

対局なし

佐藤紳哉 七段

対局なし

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

牧野光則 五段

対局なし

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

高崎一生 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/02/22NHK杯

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

対局なし

高野智史 四段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

先崎学 九段

1局:1勝0敗

16/03/10順位戦B級1組

田村康介 七段

1局:0勝1敗

14/06/17王将戦

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

対局なし

中座真 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/06/02竜王戦3組

伊藤真吾 五段

2局:1勝1敗

16/05/29NHK杯
15/01/27朝日杯将棋オープン戦

杉本昌隆 七段

2局:2勝0敗

13/04/05竜王戦1組
12/05/26銀河戦

塚田泰明 九段

対局なし

瀬川晶司 五段

対局なし

片上大輔 六段

対局なし

伊奈祐介 六段

対局なし

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

中田宏樹 八段

4局:2勝2敗

15/06/26棋王戦
13/03/14順位戦B級1組
11/10/21順位戦B級1組
11/01/21王座戦

森下卓 九段

1局:1勝0敗

16/09/02王位戦

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

2局:2勝0敗

16/07/29朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/06/16王将戦

真田圭一 八段

対局なし

窪田義行 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/05/22NHK杯

中村修 九段

4局:3勝1敗

15/10/19王位戦
13/10/02棋聖戦
11/09/16棋聖戦
11/06/03順位戦B級1組

遠山雄亮 五段

1局:1勝0敗

14/11/28朝日杯将棋オープン戦

飯塚祐紀 七段

3局:3勝0敗

13/10/10順位戦B級1組
12/11/01順位戦B級1組
10/08/06順位戦B級2組

阪口悟 五段

対局なし

佐藤秀司 七段

3局:1勝2敗

11/11/17王位戦
11/10/14棋聖戦
10/09/17順位戦B級2組

村中秀史 六段

2局:1勝1敗

12/05/01王将戦
11/07/28銀河戦

星野良生 四段

対局なし

中村亮介 六段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

金井恒太 六段

対局なし

高橋道雄 九段

2局:1勝1敗

14/10/06王位戦
13/12/05順位戦B級1組

中川大輔 八段

2局:2勝0敗

16/03/04王座戦
10/07/16順位戦B級2組

村田智弘 六段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

対局なし

藤森哲也 四段

対局なし

矢倉規広 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/03/16竜王戦3組

安用寺孝功 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/03/04順位戦B級2組

中田功 七段

1局:1勝0敗

13/06/16NHK杯

日浦市郎 八段

対局なし

島本亮 五段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

北島忠雄 七段

対局なし

田中悠一 五段

1局:1勝0敗

11/05/23王将戦

堀口一史座 七段

2局:1勝1敗

16/07/29朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/12/10順位戦B級2組

井上慶太 九段

5局:2勝3敗

12/12/20順位戦B級1組
12/09/12竜王戦2組
12/06/07棋王戦
12/01/27竜王戦2組
11/08/05順位戦B級1組

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

平藤眞吾 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/07/29NHK杯

増田裕司 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/07/06NHK杯

近藤正和 六段

対局なし

上村亘 四段

対局なし

青野照市 九段

対局なし

畠山成幸 七段

2局:2勝0敗

11/06/02銀河戦
10/03/05順位戦B級2組

川上猛 六段

対局なし

富岡英作 八段

2局:2勝0敗

16/06/20叡王戦
13/10/24王位戦

石川陽生 七段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/02/08王将戦

髙野秀行 六段

対局なし

大平武洋 六段

3局:3勝0敗

14/11/28朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/04/21王将戦
11/04/22王将戦

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

豊川孝弘 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/07/15王将戦

島朗 九段

4局:3勝1敗

16/12/14棋聖戦 二次予選
16/01/08棋聖戦
14/11/03棋聖戦
11/03/25竜王戦2組

脇謙二 八段

1局:1勝0敗

10/07/11NHK杯

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

対局なし

長沼洋 七段

対局なし

高田尚平 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/01/22竜王戦3組

福崎文吾 九段

対局なし

小林健二 九段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

対局なし

南芳一 九段

2局:0勝2敗

13/01/18王座戦
10/10/19順位戦B級2組

小林宏 七段

対局なし

神崎健二 八段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

1局:1勝0敗

11/03/11王将戦

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

泉正樹 八段

1局:1勝0敗

11/02/18順位戦B級2組

田中寅彦 九段

1局:1勝0敗

10/10/15順位戦B級2組

神谷広志 八段

2局:1勝1敗

12/10/23王位戦
10/10/25王座戦

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

桐山清澄 九段

1局:1勝0敗

10/02/12順位戦B級2組

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

2局:2勝0敗

15/07/14叡王戦
10/01/15順位戦B級2組

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

対局なし

宮田利男 八段

1局:1勝0敗

16/07/15叡王戦

森信雄 七段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦21勝12敗
順位戦42勝36敗
王位戦8勝6敗
王座戦7勝7敗
棋王戦8勝7敗
王将戦9勝7敗
棋聖戦11勝7敗
叡王戦4勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦7勝7敗
銀河戦8勝7敗

2015年度成績

15勝19敗

01/08久保利明竜王戦1組
01/13三浦弘行順位戦A級
01/21鈴木大介棋聖戦
01/27伊藤真吾朝日杯将棋オープン戦
02/06久保利明順位戦A級
02/24郷田真隆王座戦
03/01郷田真隆順位戦A級
03/17村山慈明棋聖戦
03/23深浦康市竜王戦1組
03/27鈴木大介王座戦
04/23豊島将之竜王戦1組
05/08佐藤天彦王座戦
05/12羽生善治竜王戦1組
06/11畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
06/23佐藤天彦銀河戦
06/26中田宏樹棋王戦
07/02稲葉陽順位戦B級1組
07/10渡辺明竜王戦
07/14土佐浩司叡王戦
07/23豊島将之順位戦B級1組
08/17阿部光瑠王将戦
08/21深浦康市棋王戦
08/27三浦弘行王将戦
09/09糸谷哲郎叡王戦
09/09山崎隆之叡王戦
09/17村山慈明順位戦B級1組
10/01松尾歩順位戦B級1組
10/19中村修王位戦
10/22谷川浩司順位戦B級1組
11/06野月浩貴棋聖戦
11/12木村一基順位戦B級1組
11/25屋敷伸之朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/03三浦弘行順位戦B級1組
12/17山崎隆之順位戦B級1組

2014年度成績

14勝15敗

01/10佐藤天彦竜王戦1組
01/16松尾歩順位戦B級1組
01/30松尾歩王座戦
02/13鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
03/05畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
03/14郷田真隆竜王戦1組
03/17行方尚史王座戦
04/21大平武洋王将戦
05/02屋敷伸之竜王戦1組
05/15橋本崇載竜王戦1組
06/12行方尚史順位戦A級
06/12村田顕弘銀河戦
06/17田村康介王将戦
06/26豊島将之棋王戦
07/06増田裕司NHK杯
07/09森内俊之順位戦A級
07/16屋敷伸之棋王戦
07/24行方尚史竜王戦
08/27佐藤康光順位戦A級
09/02橋本崇載棋王戦
10/02深浦康市順位戦A級
10/06高橋道雄王位戦
10/28羽生善治棋王戦
11/03島朗棋聖戦
11/06広瀬章人順位戦A級
11/28遠山雄亮朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/28大平武洋朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/04渡辺明順位戦A級
12/11三枚堂達也棋聖戦

2013年度成績

15勝14敗

01/10鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
01/18南芳一王座戦
01/25羽生善治竜王戦1組
02/14木村一基順位戦B級1組
03/08永瀬拓矢王将戦
03/14中田宏樹順位戦B級1組
04/05杉本昌隆竜王戦1組
05/15阿部隆竜王戦1組
05/31山崎隆之竜王戦1組
06/06山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
06/16中田功NHK杯
06/22松尾歩銀河戦
07/18広瀬章人順位戦B級1組
08/01藤井猛順位戦B級1組
08/16木村一基棋王戦
08/22豊島将之順位戦B級1組
09/05三浦弘行棋王戦
09/19木村一基順位戦B級1組
09/27佐々木勇気王位戦
10/02中村修棋聖戦
10/10飯塚祐紀順位戦B級1組
10/24富岡英作王位戦
10/31丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
11/10三浦弘行NHK杯
11/14橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
11/19丸山忠久王位戦
11/26丸山忠久棋聖戦
12/05高橋道雄順位戦B級1組
12/14中村太地朝日杯将棋オープン戦

2012年度成績

18勝18敗

01/06村山慈明王座戦
01/13橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
01/22羽生善治NHK杯
01/27井上慶太竜王戦2組
02/03山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
02/07久保利明棋聖戦
03/16松尾歩順位戦B級1組
04/26谷川浩司竜王戦2組
05/01村中秀史王将戦
05/26杉本昌隆銀河戦
06/07井上慶太棋王戦
06/14山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
06/23深浦康市銀河戦
07/13畠山鎮竜王戦2組
07/21羽生善治銀河戦
07/26久保利明順位戦B級1組
07/29平藤眞吾NHK杯
08/09行方尚史順位戦B級1組
08/30畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
09/01郷田真隆銀河戦
09/12井上慶太竜王戦2組
09/15佐々木慎銀河戦
09/20松尾歩順位戦B級1組
09/22佐藤康光銀河戦
09/27羽生善治銀河戦
09/28女流棋士王位戦
10/05松尾歩棋聖戦
10/18丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
10/23神谷広志王位戦
10/26行方尚史竜王戦2組
11/01飯塚祐紀順位戦B級1組
11/09村田顕弘朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/09行方尚史朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/22広瀬章人順位戦B級1組
11/25森内俊之NHK杯
12/20井上慶太順位戦B級1組

2011年度成績

29勝11敗

01/14戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
01/21中田宏樹王座戦
01/28谷川浩司竜王戦2組
02/18泉正樹順位戦B級2組
02/22及川拓馬NHK杯
02/22高崎一生NHK杯
03/04安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組
03/09田丸昇棋王戦
03/11中尾敏之王将戦
03/25島朗竜王戦2組
04/11及川拓馬棋王戦
04/22大平武洋王将戦
05/09野月浩貴竜王戦2組
05/13永瀬拓矢棋王戦
05/22窪田義行NHK杯
05/23田中悠一王将戦
06/02畠山成幸銀河戦
06/03中村修順位戦B級1組
06/16佐藤慎一王将戦
07/15豊川孝弘王将戦
07/22木村一基順位戦B級1組
07/28村中秀史銀河戦
08/05井上慶太順位戦B級1組
09/09深浦康市王将戦
09/16中村修棋聖戦
09/22鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
09/27広瀬章人王将戦
09/30熊坂学王位戦
10/06行方尚史竜王戦2組
10/14佐藤秀司棋聖戦
10/21中田宏樹順位戦B級1組
10/28横山泰明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/28佐藤和俊朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/04深浦康市順位戦B級1組
11/13村山慈明NHK杯
11/17佐藤秀司王位戦
11/25畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
12/09丸山忠久棋聖戦
12/16行方尚史順位戦B級1組
12/22木村一基朝日杯将棋オープン戦

2010年度成績

21勝13敗

01/07郷田真隆王座戦
01/15土佐浩司順位戦B級2組
01/22高田尚平竜王戦3組
02/08岡崎洋王将戦
02/12桐山清澄順位戦B級2組
03/05畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
03/09依田有司棋王戦
03/12北浜健介王座戦
03/16矢倉規広竜王戦3組
04/01佐藤天彦棋王戦
04/15佐藤天彦王将戦
04/22畠山鎮竜王戦3組
04/24広瀬章人銀河戦
06/02中座真竜王戦3組
06/06藤井猛ネット最強戦
06/18野月浩貴順位戦B級2組
07/03森内俊之日本シリーズ
07/09三浦弘行竜王戦
07/11脇謙二NHK杯
07/16中川大輔順位戦B級2組
07/22松浦隆一銀河戦
07/26松尾歩竜王戦
08/06飯塚祐紀順位戦B級2組
08/11羽生善治竜王戦
09/01西尾明王位戦
09/09戸辺誠棋聖戦
09/17佐藤秀司順位戦B級2組
10/15田中寅彦順位戦B級2組
11/07郷田真隆NHK杯
10/19南芳一順位戦B級2組
10/25神谷広志王座戦
12/10堀口一史座順位戦B級2組
12/20行方尚史朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/20羽生善治朝日杯将棋オープン戦