shogidata.info

長沼洋八段 : 成績詳細

長沼洋八段の年別成績

  • 2024年
  • 2023年
  • 2022年
  • 2021年
  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
02/14山本真也 六段1,417棋王戦 予選
02/08髙野秀行 六段1,419順位戦C級2組
02/02西田拓也 五段1,772竜王戦6組
01/18伊藤真吾 六段1,608順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/14青野照市 九段1,337順位戦C級2組
11/28久保利明 九段1,706朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/09藤本渚 四段1,698順位戦C級2組
10/27竹内雄悟 五段1,498王座戦 一次予選
10/19横山友紀 四段1,507順位戦C級2組
10/05村山慈明 八段1,709朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/05阿部隆 九段1,574朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/26畠山鎮 八段1,566叡王戦 予選
09/20冨田誠也 四段1,671王位戦 予選
08/31佐々木大地 七段1,901順位戦C級2組
08/10有森浩三 八段1,458王位戦 予選
08/03狩山幹生 四段1,614順位戦C級2組
07/28畠山鎮 八段1,557達人戦 予選
07/13本田奎 六段1,842順位戦C級2組
07/05伊奈祐介 七段1,508朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/15平藤眞吾 七段1,490順位戦C級2組
06/01森本才跳 四段1,511棋聖戦 一次予選
06/01金井恒太 六段1,606棋聖戦 一次予選
05/10増田裕司 六段1,416竜王戦6組 昇決
03/23狩山幹生 四段1,612棋王戦 予選
03/14中村亮介 六段1,557順位戦C級2組
02/21狩山幹生 四段1,599王将戦 一次予選
02/17浦野真彦 八段1,376NHK杯 予選
02/16八代弥 七段1,798銀河戦 Fブロック
02/09佐藤秀司 八段1,549順位戦C級2組
01/19池永天志 五段1,712棋王戦 予選
01/19伊藤沙恵 女流四段1,480銀河戦 Fブロック
01/06田中悠一 六段1,555順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/23宮本広志 五段1,577竜王戦6組
12/08徳田拳士 四段1,666順位戦C級2組
11/10上村亘 五段1,521順位戦C級2組
11/01徳田拳士 四段1,645王座戦 一次予選
10/20近藤正和 七段1,503順位戦C級2組
09/09谷合廣紀 四段1,529順位戦C級2組
08/24井上慶太 九段1,571銀河戦 予選
08/18島朗 九段1,454順位戦C級2組
08/10稲葉陽 八段1,883叡王戦 予選
08/02高田明浩 四段1,611王位戦 予選
07/22澤田真吾 七段1,806朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/14長岡裕也 六段1,544順位戦C級2組
07/01畠山鎮 八段1,584叡王戦 予選
06/16井出隼平 五段1,622順位戦C級2組
05/18山本真也 六段1,409棋聖戦 一次予選
05/18平藤眞吾 七段1,531棋聖戦 一次予選
03/29狩山幹生 四段1,541竜王戦6組 昇決
03/10瀬川晶司 六段1,628順位戦C級2組
02/22村田智弘 七段1,442NHK杯 予選
02/10佐藤慎一 五段1,465順位戦C級2組
01/27藤原直哉 七段1,438王将戦 一次予選
01/19西川和宏 六段1,624棋王戦 予選
01/13田中寅彦 九段1,332順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/16渡辺大夢 六段1,666順位戦C級2組
12/07古森悠太 五段1,626竜王戦6組
11/18八代弥 七段1,828順位戦C級2組
10/21本田奎 六段1,759順位戦C級2組
10/05船江恒平 六段1,697王座戦 一次予選
09/22石川優太 五段1,598竜王戦6組 昇決
09/16安用寺孝功 七段1,492順位戦C級2組
09/06宮本広志 五段1,589王座戦 一次予選
08/27都成竜馬 七段1,731朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/18澤田真吾 七段1,814銀河戦 予選
08/10糸谷哲郎 八段1,865叡王戦 予選
07/28浦野真彦 八段1,378叡王戦 予選
07/22池永天志 五段1,771王位戦 予選
07/15梶浦宏孝 七段1,746順位戦C級2組
06/18脇謙二 九段1,367王位戦 予選
06/10小林裕士 八段1,574順位戦C級2組
05/26池永天志 五段1,751棋聖戦 一次予選
05/20長谷部浩平 五段1,675順位戦C級2組
03/17佐藤秀司 八段1,556竜王戦6組
03/05杉本和陽 五段1,676順位戦C級2組
02/15井上慶太 九段1,583NHK杯 予選
02/15増田裕司 六段1,441NHK杯 予選
02/12木下浩一 七段1,369竜王戦6組
02/04渡辺和史 六段1,614順位戦C級2組
01/27船江恒平 六段1,764棋王戦 予選
01/18古森悠太 五段1,640竜王戦6組
01/07阿部光瑠 七段1,677順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28山崎隆之 八段1,836王将戦 一次予選
12/18藤原直哉 七段1,429竜王戦6組
12/10石田直裕 五段1,585順位戦C級2組
12/03藤井聡太 竜王名人2,035叡王戦 予選
11/26阿部隆 九段1,647棋聖戦 二次予選
11/19西川和宏 六段1,595順位戦C級2組
10/28阿部隆 九段1,658王位戦 予選
10/23池永天志 五段1,707王座戦 一次予選
10/15黒沢怜生 六段1,676順位戦C級2組
09/28牧野光則 六段1,598王座戦 一次予選
09/24山崎隆之 八段1,822王位戦 予選
09/16黒田尭之 五段1,626朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/10黒田尭之 五段1,621順位戦C級2組
09/04阪口悟 六段1,553銀河戦 予選
08/31伊奈祐介 七段1,588王位戦 予選
08/27矢倉規広 七段1,508棋聖戦 一次予選
08/27田中悠一 六段1,583棋聖戦 一次予選
08/21西田拓也 五段1,685竜王戦6組 昇決
08/12折田翔吾 五段1,504朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/06長岡裕也 六段1,469順位戦C級2組
07/31小林健二 九段1,364竜王戦6組 昇決
07/21脇謙二 九段1,405竜王戦6組 昇決
07/09塚田泰明 九段1,585順位戦C級2組
07/02脇謙二 九段1,417棋聖戦 一次予選
07/02東和男 八段1,268棋聖戦 一次予選
06/25竹内雄悟 五段1,625順位戦C級2組
04/24都成竜馬 七段1,747棋王戦 予選
03/26井上慶太 九段1,600棋王戦 予選
03/05八代弥 七段1,741順位戦C級2組
02/18阿部隆 九段1,636NHK杯 予選
02/18桐山清澄 九段1,337NHK杯 予選
01/30高野智史 六段1,735順位戦C級2組
01/16出口若武 六段1,601順位戦C級2組
01/10大石直嗣 七段1,669王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25古森悠太 五段1,616竜王戦6組
12/17中田功 八段1,498棋王戦 予選
12/05梶浦宏孝 七段1,654順位戦C級2組
11/20大橋貴洸 七段1,776王座戦 一次予選
11/07佐藤慎一 五段1,528順位戦C級2組
10/31藤森哲也 五段1,572竜王戦5組 残決
10/10中座真 七段1,430順位戦C級2組
10/04伊藤博文 七段1,354王座戦 一次予選
09/05本田奎 六段1,647順位戦C級2組
08/27出口若武 六段1,520王位戦 予選
08/20藤原直哉 七段1,483朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/08村田智弘 七段1,526順位戦C級2組
07/29畠山成幸 八段1,490銀河戦 予選
07/29南芳一 九段1,508銀河戦 予選
07/11室岡克彦 八段1,323叡王戦 予選
07/11西尾明 七段1,679叡王戦 予選
07/04今泉健司 五段1,654順位戦C級2組
06/13井出隼平 五段1,586順位戦C級2組
05/24阪口悟 六段1,600棋聖戦 一次予選
05/24有森浩三 八段1,474棋聖戦 一次予選
03/22今泉健司 五段1,628王将戦 一次予選
03/15安用寺孝功 七段1,547竜王戦5組 昇決
03/07大橋貴洸 七段1,762順位戦C級2組
02/28平藤眞吾 七段1,520王将戦 一次予選
02/21伊藤博文 七段1,377NHK杯 予選
02/21安用寺孝功 七段1,541NHK杯 予選
02/01佐々木大地 七段1,806順位戦C級2組
01/25南芳一 九段1,513竜王戦5組
01/17田中悠一 六段1,556順位戦C級2組
01/15木村孝太郎アマ1,485銀河戦 Gブロック
01/09島本亮 五段1,462棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/13長岡裕也 六段1,495順位戦C級2組
11/22竹内雄悟 五段1,644順位戦C級2組
11/15福間香奈 女流五冠1,325王座戦 一次予選
11/01阿部光瑠 七段1,748順位戦C級2組
10/11島本亮 五段1,461順位戦C級2組
10/04平藤眞吾 七段1,515朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/27池永天志 五段1,516王座戦 一次予選
09/20牧野光則 六段1,616順位戦C級2組
09/14池永天志 五段1,517朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/23平藤眞吾 七段1,507王位戦 予選
08/09田村康介 七段1,558叡王戦 予選
07/19杉本和陽 五段1,638順位戦C級2組
07/06矢倉規広 七段1,542銀河戦 予選
06/28古森悠太 五段1,523棋聖戦 一次予選
06/22矢倉規広 七段1,536順位戦C級2組
05/28千田翔太 八段1,834竜王戦5組 昇決
04/10中村亮介 六段1,521竜王戦5組 昇決
03/12畠山鎮 八段1,681王将戦 一次予選
03/08都成竜馬 七段1,700棋王戦 予選
02/21北浜健介 八段1,741NHK杯 予選
02/21都成竜馬 七段1,681NHK杯 予選
02/06高橋道雄 九段1,539順位戦C級1組
01/24島本亮 五段1,482王将戦 一次予選
01/17村田顕弘 六段1,627竜王戦5組
01/09門倉啓太 五段1,593順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/05髙野秀行 六段1,493順位戦C級1組
11/08増田裕司 六段1,521王座戦 一次予選
10/31田中寅彦 九段1,406順位戦C級1組
10/23谷川浩司 十七世名人1,710王位戦 予選
10/10阿部健治郎 七段1,725順位戦C級1組
10/04西田拓也 五段1,598王位戦 予選
09/26泉正樹 八段1,440順位戦C級1組
09/12真田圭一 八段1,591順位戦C級1組
08/23平藤眞吾 七段1,523朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/08佐々木勇気 八段1,818順位戦C級1組
07/31中田功 八段1,515棋聖戦 一次予選
07/11小林裕士 八段1,660順位戦C級1組
07/06中村亮介 六段1,553銀河戦 予選
06/30北島忠雄 七段1,530叡王戦 予選
06/21佐藤秀司 八段1,566竜王戦4組 残決
06/13近藤正和 七段1,499順位戦C級1組
04/20矢倉規広 七段1,539竜王戦4組 昇決
03/23井上慶太 九段1,546王将戦 一次予選
03/14北島忠雄 七段1,526順位戦C級1組
02/24安用寺孝功 七段1,549NHK杯 予選
02/07阪口悟 六段1,588順位戦C級1組
01/27増田裕司 六段1,518竜王戦4組
01/10堀口一史座 八段1,549順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/19塚田泰明 九段1,636順位戦C級1組
12/13西川和宏 六段1,641棋王戦 予選
11/15佐藤秀司 八段1,595順位戦C級1組
11/02伊奈祐介 七段1,611王座戦 一次予選
10/25日浦市郎 八段1,547順位戦C級1組
09/13宮田敦史 七段1,646順位戦C級1組
09/06平藤眞吾 七段1,539王位戦 予選
08/30南芳一 九段1,466順位戦C級1組
08/25矢倉規広 七段1,610王座戦 一次予選
08/04牧野光則 六段1,652朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/21西川和宏 六段1,628銀河戦 予選
07/05平藤眞吾 七段1,542順位戦C級1組
06/20山本真也 六段1,501棋聖戦 一次予選
06/07富岡英作 八段1,520順位戦C級1組
06/03北島忠雄 七段1,589叡王戦 予選
04/20阿部光瑠 七段1,722竜王戦4組 残決
03/10斎藤慎太郎 八段1,779竜王戦4組 昇決
03/01大石直嗣 七段1,722順位戦C級1組
02/26桐山清澄 九段1,389王将戦 一次予選
02/19伊藤博文 七段1,401NHK杯 予選
02/09神谷広志 八段1,472順位戦C級1組
02/02澤田真吾 七段1,747棋王戦 予選
01/26千葉幸生 七段1,748順位戦C級1組
01/14横山泰明 七段1,739銀河戦 Fブロック
01/08桐山清澄 九段1,389竜王戦4組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/08村田顕弘 六段1,703順位戦C級1組
11/17中村太地 八段1,760順位戦C級1組
10/26今泉健司 五段1,530王座戦 一次予選
10/13金井恒太 六段1,610順位戦C級1組
09/15高崎一生 七段1,655順位戦C級1組
09/08阪口悟 六段1,587王位戦 予選
08/27中田功 八段1,537朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/11星野良生 五段1,504棋聖戦 一次予選
07/21片上大輔 七段1,604順位戦C級1組
07/17真田圭一 八段1,682叡王戦 予選
07/14藤原直哉 七段1,563銀河戦 予選
06/23福崎文吾 九段1,492順位戦C級1組
06/19稲葉陽 八段1,847王将戦 一次予選
06/15堀口一史座 八段1,566竜王戦4組 昇決
06/09藤原直哉 七段1,554棋聖戦 一次予選
06/02船江恒平 六段1,726順位戦C級1組
05/21飯塚祐紀 八段1,633竜王戦4組 昇決
05/15村田智弘 七段1,553王将戦 一次予選
04/17福崎文吾 九段1,497竜王戦4組 昇決
04/08畠山成幸 八段1,540王将戦 一次予選
03/10佐々木勇気 八段1,757順位戦C級1組
02/26淡路仁茂 九段1,423NHK杯 予選
02/03澤田真吾 七段1,772順位戦C級1組
01/28竹内雄悟 五段1,568棋王戦 予選
01/22増田裕司 六段1,508竜王戦4組
01/14島本亮 五段1,528王将戦 一次予選
01/06田中寅彦 九段1,431順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/16髙野秀行 六段1,535順位戦C級1組
11/25浦野真彦 八段1,470順位戦C級1組
11/21久保利明 九段1,868朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/21谷川浩司 十七世名人1,734朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
10/28近藤正和 七段1,513順位戦C級1組
10/21伊藤博文 七段1,371王座戦 一次予選
09/25西川和宏 六段1,623王位戦 予選
09/16千葉幸生 七段1,662順位戦C級1組
09/03今泉健司 五段1,425朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/26大平武洋 六段1,567順位戦C級1組
08/07牧野光則 六段1,570銀河戦 予選
07/29牧野光則 六段1,578朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/29淡路仁茂 九段1,442朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/25飯塚祐紀 八段1,659竜王戦4組 昇決
07/08小林裕士 八段1,684順位戦C級1組
07/01西川和宏 六段1,599棋聖戦 一次予選
06/10脇謙二 九段1,446順位戦C級1組
04/21桐山清澄 九段1,422竜王戦4組 昇決
04/07畠山鎮 八段1,697王将戦 一次予選
03/19澤田真吾 七段1,791棋王戦 予選
03/13伊藤博文 七段1,356王将戦 一次予選
03/04平藤眞吾 七段1,530順位戦C級1組
02/25伊奈祐介 七段1,508NHK杯 予選
02/04菅井竜也 八段1,778順位戦C級1組
01/20矢倉規広 七段1,623棋王戦 予選
01/08塚田泰明 九段1,560順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27澤田真吾 七段1,747竜王戦4組
12/17宮田敦史 七段1,674順位戦C級1組
11/26佐藤秀司 八段1,635順位戦C級1組
10/29日浦市郎 八段1,541順位戦C級1組
10/09竹内雄悟 五段1,503王座戦 一次予選
10/03村山慈明 八段1,765竜王戦4組 昇決
09/24加藤一二三 九段1,432順位戦C級1組
09/11稲葉陽 八段1,804王位戦 予選
09/05横山泰明 七段1,690竜王戦4組 昇決
08/06真田圭一 八段1,633順位戦C級1組
08/02西川和宏 六段1,573銀河戦 予選
07/17村田智弘 七段1,549朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/09富岡英作 八段1,530順位戦C級1組
06/25北島忠雄 七段1,497順位戦C級1組
06/21大石直嗣 七段1,717棋聖戦 一次予選
06/18小林健二 九段1,538竜王戦4組 昇決
05/17中田宏樹 九段1,615竜王戦4組 昇決
03/14大平武洋 六段1,528銀河戦 Gブロック
03/12船江恒平 六段1,702順位戦C級1組
03/08稲葉陽 八段1,781王将戦 一次予選
02/28増田裕司 六段1,487NHK杯 予選
02/28淡路仁茂 九段1,455NHK杯 予選
02/20矢倉規広 七段1,665竜王戦4組
02/14永瀬拓矢 九段1,773銀河戦 Gブロック
02/05糸谷哲郎 八段1,823順位戦C級1組
01/29澤田真吾 七段1,732棋王戦 予選
01/21伊奈祐介 七段1,527王将戦 一次予選
01/15中村太地 八段1,821順位戦C級1組
01/09平藤眞吾 七段1,604竜王戦4組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/11小林健二 九段1,545順位戦C級1組
12/03大石直嗣 七段1,702王座戦 一次予選
11/21村田顕弘 六段1,647王位戦 予選
11/06高崎一生 七段1,668順位戦C級1組
10/30神崎健二 八段1,536王座戦 一次予選
10/24山崎隆之 八段1,829王位戦 予選
10/02金井恒太 六段1,641順位戦C級1組
09/26増田裕司 六段1,475王位戦 予選
09/13西川慶二 八段1,391王座戦 一次予選
09/04阿部健治郎 七段1,696順位戦C級1組
08/15菅井竜也 八段1,755棋聖戦 一次予選
08/11広瀬章人 九段1,895銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/07村山慈明 八段1,748順位戦C級1組
07/31西川慶二 八段1,393朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/10福崎文吾 九段1,527順位戦C級1組
06/27西川慶二 八段1,401棋聖戦 一次予選
06/21佐藤康光 九段1,879銀河戦 Cブロック
06/12片上大輔 七段1,635順位戦C級1組
05/24畠山鎮 八段1,719銀河戦 Cブロック
05/17神谷広志 八段1,514竜王戦4組 昇決
04/26島朗 九段1,706銀河戦 Cブロック
04/19山崎隆之 八段1,816王将戦 一次予選
03/29田村康介 七段1,637銀河戦 Cブロック
03/21有森浩三 八段1,529王将戦 一次予選
03/13近藤正和 七段1,529順位戦C級1組
03/08稲葉陽 八段1,743竜王戦4組
03/01田中寅彦 九段1,521銀河戦 Cブロック
03/01糸谷哲郎 八段1,805NHK杯 予選
03/01森信雄 七段1,382NHK杯 予選
02/07佐々木慎 七段1,624順位戦C級1組
02/02阿部健治郎 七段1,727銀河戦 Cブロック
01/23大石直嗣 七段1,667棋王戦 予選
01/17内藤國雄 九段1,406順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20脇謙二 九段1,484順位戦C級1組
12/12小林健二 九段1,559竜王戦4組
12/06村田智弘 七段1,571王位戦 予選
11/29髙野秀行 六段1,583順位戦C級1組
11/15谷川浩司 十七世名人1,748王位戦 予選
11/01千葉幸生 七段1,647順位戦C級1組
09/21豊島将之 九段1,856竜王戦4組 昇決
09/14島本亮 五段1,479王座戦 一次予選
09/08糸谷哲郎 八段1,791銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/06大平武洋 六段1,562順位戦C級1組
09/02内藤國雄 九段1,392王位戦 予選
08/25木村一基 九段1,861銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/09森雞二 九段1,535順位戦C級1組
07/28森雞二 九段1,541竜王戦4組 昇決
07/20阪口悟 六段1,578朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/05小林裕士 八段1,709順位戦C級1組
06/17村田顕弘 六段1,677棋聖戦 一次予選
06/14浦野真彦 八段1,486順位戦C級1組
06/07大石直嗣 七段1,576王将戦 一次予選
05/25北島忠雄 七段1,616王将戦 一次予選
05/07飯塚祐紀 八段1,671銀河戦 Gブロック
04/14真田圭一 八段1,612王将戦 一次予選
04/09橋本崇載 八段1,768銀河戦 Gブロック
04/01佐藤秀司 八段1,593竜王戦4組
03/15佐々木慎 七段1,715順位戦C級1組
03/12高崎一生 七段1,699銀河戦 Gブロック
03/03豊川孝弘 七段1,626竜王戦4組
02/25菅井竜也 八段1,637NHK杯 予選
02/25西川和宏 六段1,607NHK杯 予選
02/25藤原直哉 七段1,497NHK杯 予選
02/15澤田真吾 七段1,638棋王戦 予選
02/08平藤眞吾 七段1,585順位戦C級1組
01/24藤原直哉 七段1,492王将戦 一次予選
01/18加藤一二三 九段1,476順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21宮田敦史 七段1,702順位戦C級1組
12/16畠山成幸 八段1,556竜王戦4組
11/02日浦市郎 八段1,668順位戦C級1組
10/14村田顕弘 六段1,628王座戦 一次予選
10/05北島忠雄 七段1,559順位戦C級1組
09/30村田智弘 七段1,578王位戦 予選
09/15前田祐司 八段1,374朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/15村田顕弘 六段1,631朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/07塚田泰明 九段1,582順位戦C級1組
09/01山本真也 六段1,497王座戦 一次予選
08/19矢倉規広 七段1,644王位戦 予選
08/05行方尚史 九段1,783銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/03富岡英作 八段1,502順位戦C級1組
07/28菅井竜也 八段1,544棋聖戦 一次予選
07/26佐藤天彦 九段1,739竜王戦4組 昇決
07/24久保利明 九段1,954銀河戦 Fブロック
07/12野田敬三1,374朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/06勝又清和 七段1,638順位戦C級1組
06/26高橋道雄 九段1,742銀河戦 Fブロック
06/08真田圭一 八段1,632順位戦C級1組
06/02島本亮 五段1,470棋聖戦 一次予選
05/29屋敷伸之 九段1,753銀河戦 Fブロック
05/14神崎健二 八段1,555棋王戦 予選
05/01神谷広志 八段1,571銀河戦 Fブロック
04/08豊島将之 九段1,808棋王戦 予選
04/03勝又清和 七段1,629銀河戦 Fブロック
04/01南芳一 九段1,584竜王戦4組
03/16髙野秀行 六段1,547順位戦C級1組
03/02伊奈祐介 七段1,604棋王戦 予選
02/24神吉宏充1,435NHK杯 予選
02/09西川慶二 八段1,428順位戦C級1組
01/29矢倉規広 七段1,625王将戦 一次予選
01/19村山慈明 八段1,700順位戦C級1組
01/14福崎文吾 九段1,531竜王戦4組

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/02/02西田拓也 五段1,772竜王戦6組
2023/05/10増田裕司 六段1,416竜王戦6組 昇決
2022/12/23宮本広志 五段1,577竜王戦6組
2022/03/29狩山幹生 四段1,541竜王戦6組 昇決
2021/12/07古森悠太 五段1,626竜王戦6組
2021/09/22石川優太 五段1,598竜王戦6組 昇決
2021/03/17佐藤秀司 八段1,556竜王戦6組
2021/02/12木下浩一 七段1,369竜王戦6組
2021/01/18古森悠太 五段1,640竜王戦6組
2020/12/18藤原直哉 七段1,429竜王戦6組
2020/08/21西田拓也 五段1,685竜王戦6組 昇決
2020/07/31小林健二 九段1,364竜王戦6組 昇決
2020/07/21脇謙二 九段1,405竜王戦6組 昇決
2019/12/25古森悠太 五段1,616竜王戦6組
2019/10/31藤森哲也 五段1,572竜王戦5組 残決
2019/03/15安用寺孝功 七段1,547竜王戦5組 昇決
2019/01/25南芳一 九段1,513竜王戦5組
2018/05/28千田翔太 八段1,834竜王戦5組 昇決
2018/04/10中村亮介 六段1,521竜王戦5組 昇決
2018/01/17村田顕弘 六段1,627竜王戦5組
2017/06/21佐藤秀司 八段1,566竜王戦4組 残決
2017/04/20矢倉規広 七段1,539竜王戦4組 昇決
2017/01/27増田裕司 六段1,518竜王戦4組
2016/04/20阿部光瑠 七段1,722竜王戦4組 残決
2016/03/10斎藤慎太郎 八段1,779竜王戦4組 昇決
2016/01/08桐山清澄 九段1,389竜王戦4組
2015/06/15堀口一史座 八段1,566竜王戦4組 昇決
2015/05/21飯塚祐紀 八段1,633竜王戦4組 昇決
2015/04/17福崎文吾 九段1,497竜王戦4組 昇決
2015/01/22増田裕司 六段1,508竜王戦4組
2014/07/25飯塚祐紀 八段1,659竜王戦4組 昇決
2014/04/21桐山清澄 九段1,422竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/12/27澤田真吾 七段1,747竜王戦4組
2013/10/03村山慈明 八段1,765竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/09/05横山泰明 七段1,690竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/06/18小林健二 九段1,538竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/05/17中田宏樹 九段1,615竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/02/20矢倉規広 七段1,665竜王戦4組
2013/01/09平藤眞吾 七段1,604竜王戦4組
2012/05/17神谷広志 八段1,514竜王戦4組 昇決
2012/03/08稲葉陽 八段1,743竜王戦4組
2011/12/12小林健二 九段1,559竜王戦4組
2011/09/21豊島将之 九段1,856竜王戦4組 昇決
2011/07/28森雞二 九段1,541竜王戦4組 昇決
2011/04/01佐藤秀司 八段1,593竜王戦4組
2011/03/03豊川孝弘 七段1,626竜王戦4組
2010/12/16畠山成幸 八段1,556竜王戦4組
2010/07/26佐藤天彦 九段1,739竜王戦4組 昇決
2010/04/01南芳一 九段1,584竜王戦4組
2010/01/14福崎文吾 九段1,531竜王戦4組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/02/08髙野秀行 六段1,419順位戦C級2組
2024/01/18伊藤真吾 六段1,608順位戦C級2組
2023/12/14青野照市 九段1,337順位戦C級2組
2023/11/09藤本渚 四段1,698順位戦C級2組
2023/10/19横山友紀 四段1,507順位戦C級2組
2023/08/31佐々木大地 七段1,901順位戦C級2組
2023/08/03狩山幹生 四段1,614順位戦C級2組
2023/07/13本田奎 六段1,842順位戦C級2組
2023/06/15平藤眞吾 七段1,490順位戦C級2組
2023/03/14中村亮介 六段1,557順位戦C級2組
2023/02/09佐藤秀司 八段1,549順位戦C級2組
2023/01/06田中悠一 六段1,555順位戦C級2組
2022/12/08徳田拳士 四段1,666順位戦C級2組
2022/11/10上村亘 五段1,521順位戦C級2組
2022/10/20近藤正和 七段1,503順位戦C級2組
2022/09/09谷合廣紀 四段1,529順位戦C級2組
2022/08/18島朗 九段1,454順位戦C級2組
2022/07/14長岡裕也 六段1,544順位戦C級2組
2022/06/16井出隼平 五段1,622順位戦C級2組
2022/03/10瀬川晶司 六段1,628順位戦C級2組
2022/02/10佐藤慎一 五段1,465順位戦C級2組
2022/01/13田中寅彦 九段1,332順位戦C級2組
2021/12/16渡辺大夢 六段1,666順位戦C級2組
2021/11/18八代弥 七段1,828順位戦C級2組
2021/10/21本田奎 六段1,759順位戦C級2組
2021/09/16安用寺孝功 七段1,492順位戦C級2組
2021/07/15梶浦宏孝 七段1,746順位戦C級2組
2021/06/10小林裕士 八段1,574順位戦C級2組
2021/05/20長谷部浩平 五段1,675順位戦C級2組
2021/03/05杉本和陽 五段1,676順位戦C級2組
2021/02/04渡辺和史 六段1,614順位戦C級2組
2021/01/07阿部光瑠 七段1,677順位戦C級2組
2020/12/10石田直裕 五段1,585順位戦C級2組
2020/11/19西川和宏 六段1,595順位戦C級2組
2020/10/15黒沢怜生 六段1,676順位戦C級2組
2020/09/10黒田尭之 五段1,621順位戦C級2組
2020/08/06長岡裕也 六段1,469順位戦C級2組
2020/07/09塚田泰明 九段1,585順位戦C級2組
2020/06/25竹内雄悟 五段1,625順位戦C級2組
2020/03/05八代弥 七段1,741順位戦C級2組
2020/01/30高野智史 六段1,735順位戦C級2組
2020/01/16出口若武 六段1,601順位戦C級2組
2019/12/05梶浦宏孝 七段1,654順位戦C級2組
2019/11/07佐藤慎一 五段1,528順位戦C級2組
2019/10/10中座真 七段1,430順位戦C級2組
2019/09/05本田奎 六段1,647順位戦C級2組
2019/08/08村田智弘 七段1,526順位戦C級2組
2019/07/04今泉健司 五段1,654順位戦C級2組
2019/06/13井出隼平 五段1,586順位戦C級2組
2019/03/07大橋貴洸 七段1,762順位戦C級2組
2019/02/01佐々木大地 七段1,806順位戦C級2組
2019/01/17田中悠一 六段1,556順位戦C級2組
2018/12/13長岡裕也 六段1,495順位戦C級2組
2018/11/22竹内雄悟 五段1,644順位戦C級2組
2018/11/01阿部光瑠 七段1,748順位戦C級2組
2018/10/11島本亮 五段1,461順位戦C級2組
2018/09/20牧野光則 六段1,616順位戦C級2組
2018/07/19杉本和陽 五段1,638順位戦C級2組
2018/06/22矢倉規広 七段1,536順位戦C級2組
2018/02/06高橋道雄 九段1,539順位戦C級1組
2018/01/09門倉啓太 五段1,593順位戦C級1組
2017/12/05髙野秀行 六段1,493順位戦C級1組
2017/10/31田中寅彦 九段1,406順位戦C級1組
2017/10/10阿部健治郎 七段1,725順位戦C級1組
2017/09/26泉正樹 八段1,440順位戦C級1組
2017/09/12真田圭一 八段1,591順位戦C級1組
2017/08/08佐々木勇気 八段1,818順位戦C級1組
2017/07/11小林裕士 八段1,660順位戦C級1組
2017/06/13近藤正和 七段1,499順位戦C級1組
2017/03/14北島忠雄 七段1,526順位戦C級1組
2017/02/07阪口悟 六段1,588順位戦C級1組
2017/01/10堀口一史座 八段1,549順位戦C級1組
2016/12/19塚田泰明 九段1,636順位戦C級1組
2016/11/15佐藤秀司 八段1,595順位戦C級1組
2016/10/25日浦市郎 八段1,547順位戦C級1組
2016/09/13宮田敦史 七段1,646順位戦C級1組
2016/08/30南芳一 九段1,466順位戦C級1組
2016/07/05平藤眞吾 七段1,542順位戦C級1組
2016/06/07富岡英作 八段1,520順位戦C級1組
2016/03/01大石直嗣 七段1,722順位戦C級1組
2016/02/09神谷広志 八段1,472順位戦C級1組
2016/01/26千葉幸生 七段1,748順位戦C級1組
2015/12/08村田顕弘 六段1,703順位戦C級1組
2015/11/17中村太地 八段1,760順位戦C級1組
2015/10/13金井恒太 六段1,610順位戦C級1組
2015/09/15高崎一生 七段1,655順位戦C級1組
2015/07/21片上大輔 七段1,604順位戦C級1組
2015/06/23福崎文吾 九段1,492順位戦C級1組
2015/06/02船江恒平 六段1,726順位戦C級1組
2015/03/10佐々木勇気 八段1,757順位戦C級1組
2015/02/03澤田真吾 七段1,772順位戦C級1組
2015/01/06田中寅彦 九段1,431順位戦C級1組
2014/12/16髙野秀行 六段1,535順位戦C級1組
2014/11/25浦野真彦 八段1,470順位戦C級1組
2014/10/28近藤正和 七段1,513順位戦C級1組
2014/09/16千葉幸生 七段1,662順位戦C級1組
2014/08/26大平武洋 六段1,567順位戦C級1組
2014/07/08小林裕士 八段1,684順位戦C級1組
2014/06/10脇謙二 九段1,446順位戦C級1組
2014/03/04平藤眞吾 七段1,530順位戦C級1組
2014/02/04菅井竜也 八段1,778順位戦C級1組
2014/01/08塚田泰明 九段1,560順位戦C級1組
2013/12/17宮田敦史 七段1,674順位戦C級1組
2013/11/26佐藤秀司 八段1,635順位戦C級1組
2013/10/29日浦市郎 八段1,541順位戦C級1組
2013/09/24加藤一二三 九段1,432順位戦C級1組
2013/08/06真田圭一 八段1,633順位戦C級1組
2013/07/09富岡英作 八段1,530順位戦C級1組
2013/06/25北島忠雄 七段1,497順位戦C級1組
2013/03/12船江恒平 六段1,702順位戦C級1組
2013/02/05糸谷哲郎 八段1,823順位戦C級1組
2013/01/15中村太地 八段1,821順位戦C級1組
2012/12/11小林健二 九段1,545順位戦C級1組
2012/11/06高崎一生 七段1,668順位戦C級1組
2012/10/02金井恒太 六段1,641順位戦C級1組
2012/09/04阿部健治郎 七段1,696順位戦C級1組
2012/08/07村山慈明 八段1,748順位戦C級1組
2012/07/10福崎文吾 九段1,527順位戦C級1組
2012/06/12片上大輔 七段1,635順位戦C級1組
2012/03/13近藤正和 七段1,529順位戦C級1組
2012/02/07佐々木慎 七段1,624順位戦C級1組
2012/01/17内藤國雄 九段1,406順位戦C級1組
2011/12/20脇謙二 九段1,484順位戦C級1組
2011/11/29髙野秀行 六段1,583順位戦C級1組
2011/11/01千葉幸生 七段1,647順位戦C級1組
2011/09/06大平武洋 六段1,562順位戦C級1組
2011/08/09森雞二 九段1,535順位戦C級1組
2011/07/05小林裕士 八段1,709順位戦C級1組
2011/06/14浦野真彦 八段1,486順位戦C級1組
2011/03/15佐々木慎 七段1,715順位戦C級1組
2011/02/08平藤眞吾 七段1,585順位戦C級1組
2011/01/18加藤一二三 九段1,476順位戦C級1組
2010/12/21宮田敦史 七段1,702順位戦C級1組
2010/11/02日浦市郎 八段1,668順位戦C級1組
2010/10/05北島忠雄 七段1,559順位戦C級1組
2010/09/07塚田泰明 九段1,582順位戦C級1組
2010/08/03富岡英作 八段1,502順位戦C級1組
2010/07/06勝又清和 七段1,638順位戦C級1組
2010/06/08真田圭一 八段1,632順位戦C級1組
2010/03/16髙野秀行 六段1,547順位戦C級1組
2010/02/09西川慶二 八段1,428順位戦C級1組
2010/01/19村山慈明 八段1,700順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/09/20冨田誠也 四段1,671王位戦 予選
2023/08/10有森浩三 八段1,458王位戦 予選
2022/08/02高田明浩 四段1,611王位戦 予選
2021/07/22池永天志 五段1,771王位戦 予選
2021/06/18脇謙二 九段1,367王位戦 予選
2020/10/28阿部隆 九段1,658王位戦 予選
2020/09/24山崎隆之 八段1,822王位戦 予選
2020/08/31伊奈祐介 七段1,588王位戦 予選
2019/08/27出口若武 六段1,520王位戦 予選
2018/08/23平藤眞吾 七段1,507王位戦 予選
2017/10/23谷川浩司 十七世名人1,710王位戦 予選
2017/10/04西田拓也 五段1,598王位戦 予選
2016/09/06平藤眞吾 七段1,539王位戦 予選
2015/09/08阪口悟 六段1,587王位戦 予選
2014/09/25西川和宏 六段1,623王位戦 予選
2013/09/11稲葉陽 八段1,804王位戦 予選
2012/11/21村田顕弘 六段1,647王位戦 予選
2012/10/24山崎隆之 八段1,829王位戦 予選
2012/09/26増田裕司 六段1,475王位戦 予選
2011/12/06村田智弘 七段1,571王位戦 予選
2011/11/15谷川浩司 十七世名人1,748王位戦 予選
2011/09/02内藤國雄 九段1,392王位戦 予選
2010/09/30村田智弘 七段1,578王位戦 予選
2010/08/19矢倉規広 七段1,644王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/10/27竹内雄悟 五段1,498王座戦 一次予選
2022/11/01徳田拳士 四段1,645王座戦 一次予選
2021/10/05船江恒平 六段1,697王座戦 一次予選
2021/09/06宮本広志 五段1,589王座戦 一次予選
2020/10/23池永天志 五段1,707王座戦 一次予選
2020/09/28牧野光則 六段1,598王座戦 一次予選
2019/11/20大橋貴洸 七段1,776王座戦 一次予選
2019/10/04伊藤博文 七段1,354王座戦 一次予選
2018/11/15福間香奈 女流五冠1,325王座戦 一次予選
2018/09/27池永天志 五段1,516王座戦 一次予選
2017/11/08増田裕司 六段1,521王座戦 一次予選
2016/11/02伊奈祐介 七段1,611王座戦 一次予選
2016/08/25矢倉規広 七段1,610王座戦 一次予選
2015/10/26今泉健司 五段1,530王座戦 一次予選
2014/10/21伊藤博文 七段1,371王座戦 一次予選
2013/10/09竹内雄悟 五段1,503王座戦 一次予選
2012/12/03大石直嗣 七段1,702王座戦 一次予選
2012/10/30神崎健二 八段1,536王座戦 一次予選
2012/09/13西川慶二 八段1,391王座戦 一次予選
2011/09/14島本亮 五段1,479王座戦 一次予選
2010/10/14村田顕弘 六段1,628王座戦 一次予選
2010/09/01山本真也 六段1,497王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/02/14山本真也 六段1,417棋王戦 予選
2023/03/23狩山幹生 四段1,612棋王戦 予選
2023/01/19池永天志 五段1,712棋王戦 予選
2022/01/19西川和宏 六段1,624棋王戦 予選
2021/01/27船江恒平 六段1,764棋王戦 予選
2020/04/24都成竜馬 七段1,747棋王戦 予選
2020/03/26井上慶太 九段1,600棋王戦 予選
2019/12/17中田功 八段1,498棋王戦 予選
2019/01/09島本亮 五段1,462棋王戦 予選
2018/03/08都成竜馬 七段1,700棋王戦 予選
2016/12/13西川和宏 六段1,641棋王戦 予選
2016/02/02澤田真吾 七段1,747棋王戦 予選
2015/01/28竹内雄悟 五段1,568棋王戦 予選
2014/03/19澤田真吾 七段1,791棋王戦 予選
2014/01/20矢倉規広 七段1,623棋王戦 予選
2013/01/29澤田真吾 七段1,732棋王戦 予選
2012/01/23大石直嗣 七段1,667棋王戦 予選
2011/02/15澤田真吾 七段1,638棋王戦 予選
2010/05/14神崎健二 八段1,555棋王戦 予選
2010/04/08豊島将之 九段1,808棋王戦 予選
2010/03/02伊奈祐介 七段1,604棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/09/26畠山鎮 八段1,566叡王戦 予選
2022/08/10稲葉陽 八段1,883叡王戦 予選
2022/07/01畠山鎮 八段1,584叡王戦 予選
2021/08/10糸谷哲郎 八段1,865叡王戦 予選
2021/07/28浦野真彦 八段1,378叡王戦 予選
2020/12/03藤井聡太 竜王名人2,035叡王戦 予選
2019/07/11室岡克彦 八段1,323叡王戦 予選
2019/07/11西尾明 七段1,679叡王戦 予選
2018/08/09田村康介 七段1,558叡王戦 予選
2017/06/30北島忠雄 七段1,530叡王戦 予選
2016/06/03北島忠雄 七段1,589叡王戦 予選
2015/07/17真田圭一 八段1,682叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/02/21狩山幹生 四段1,599王将戦 一次予選
2022/01/27藤原直哉 七段1,438王将戦 一次予選
2020/12/28山崎隆之 八段1,836王将戦 一次予選
2020/01/10大石直嗣 七段1,669王将戦 一次予選
2019/03/22今泉健司 五段1,628王将戦 一次予選
2019/02/28平藤眞吾 七段1,520王将戦 一次予選
2018/03/12畠山鎮 八段1,681王将戦 一次予選
2018/01/24島本亮 五段1,482王将戦 一次予選
2017/03/23井上慶太 九段1,546王将戦 一次予選
2016/02/26桐山清澄 九段1,389王将戦 一次予選
2015/06/19稲葉陽 八段1,847王将戦 一次予選
2015/05/15村田智弘 七段1,553王将戦 一次予選
2015/04/08畠山成幸 八段1,540王将戦 一次予選
2015/01/14島本亮 五段1,528王将戦 一次予選
2014/04/07畠山鎮 八段1,697王将戦 一次予選
2014/03/13伊藤博文 七段1,356王将戦 一次予選
2013/03/08稲葉陽 八段1,781王将戦 一次予選
2013/01/21伊奈祐介 七段1,527王将戦 一次予選
2012/04/19山崎隆之 八段1,816王将戦 一次予選
2012/03/21有森浩三 八段1,529王将戦 一次予選
2011/06/07大石直嗣 七段1,576王将戦 一次予選
2011/05/25北島忠雄 七段1,616王将戦 一次予選
2011/04/14真田圭一 八段1,612王将戦 一次予選
2011/01/24藤原直哉 七段1,492王将戦 一次予選
2010/01/29矢倉規広 七段1,625王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/06/01森本才跳 四段1,511棋聖戦 一次予選
2023/06/01金井恒太 六段1,606棋聖戦 一次予選
2022/05/18平藤眞吾 七段1,531棋聖戦 一次予選
2022/05/18山本真也 六段1,409棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/05/26池永天志 五段1,751棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/11/26阿部隆 九段1,647棋聖戦 二次予選
2020/08/27田中悠一 六段1,583棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/08/27矢倉規広 七段1,508棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/07/02脇謙二 九段1,417棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/07/02東和男 八段1,268棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/24有森浩三 八段1,474棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/24阪口悟 六段1,600棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/06/28古森悠太 五段1,523棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/07/31中田功 八段1,515棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/06/20山本真也 六段1,501棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/08/11星野良生 五段1,504棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/06/09藤原直哉 七段1,554棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/01西川和宏 六段1,599棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/21大石直嗣 七段1,717棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/08/15菅井竜也 八段1,755棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/27西川慶二 八段1,401棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/17村田顕弘 六段1,677棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/07/28菅井竜也 八段1,544棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/02島本亮 五段1,470棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/11/28久保利明 九段1,706朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2023/10/05村山慈明 八段1,709朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2023/10/05阿部隆 九段1,574朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2023/07/05伊奈祐介 七段1,508朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/07/22澤田真吾 七段1,806朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/08/27都成竜馬 七段1,731朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/09/16黒田尭之 五段1,626朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/08/12折田翔吾 五段1,504朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/08/20藤原直哉 七段1,483朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/10/04平藤眞吾 七段1,515朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/09/14池永天志 五段1,517朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/08/23平藤眞吾 七段1,523朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/08/04牧野光則 六段1,652朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/08/27中田功 八段1,537朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/11/21久保利明 九段1,868朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2014/11/21谷川浩司 十七世名人1,734朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2014/09/03今泉健司 五段1,425朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/29牧野光則 六段1,578朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/29淡路仁茂 九段1,442朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/17村田智弘 七段1,549朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/07/31西川慶二 八段1,393朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/07/20阪口悟 六段1,578朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/09/15村田顕弘 六段1,631朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/09/15前田祐司 八段1,374朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/12野田敬三1,374朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/02/16八代弥 七段1,798銀河戦 Fブロック
2023/01/19伊藤沙恵 女流四段1,480銀河戦 Fブロック
2022/08/24井上慶太 九段1,571銀河戦 予選
2021/08/18澤田真吾 七段1,814銀河戦 予選
2020/09/04阪口悟 六段1,553銀河戦 予選
2019/07/29畠山成幸 八段1,490銀河戦 予選
2019/07/29南芳一 九段1,508銀河戦 予選
2019/01/15木村孝太郎アマ1,485銀河戦 Gブロック
2018/07/06矢倉規広 七段1,542銀河戦 予選
2017/07/06中村亮介 六段1,553銀河戦 予選
2016/07/21西川和宏 六段1,628銀河戦 予選
2016/01/14横山泰明 七段1,739銀河戦 Fブロック
2015/07/14藤原直哉 七段1,563銀河戦 予選
2014/08/07牧野光則 六段1,570銀河戦 予選
2013/08/02西川和宏 六段1,573銀河戦 予選
2013/03/14大平武洋 六段1,528銀河戦 Gブロック
2013/02/14永瀬拓矢 九段1,773銀河戦 Gブロック
2012/08/11広瀬章人 九段1,895銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2012/06/21佐藤康光 九段1,879銀河戦 Cブロック
2012/05/24畠山鎮 八段1,719銀河戦 Cブロック
2012/04/26島朗 九段1,706銀河戦 Cブロック
2012/03/29田村康介 七段1,637銀河戦 Cブロック
2012/03/01田中寅彦 九段1,521銀河戦 Cブロック
2012/02/02阿部健治郎 七段1,727銀河戦 Cブロック
2011/09/08糸谷哲郎 八段1,791銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2011/08/25木村一基 九段1,861銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2011/05/07飯塚祐紀 八段1,671銀河戦 Gブロック
2011/04/09橋本崇載 八段1,768銀河戦 Gブロック
2011/03/12高崎一生 七段1,699銀河戦 Gブロック
2010/08/05行方尚史 九段1,783銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2010/07/24久保利明 九段1,954銀河戦 Fブロック
2010/06/26高橋道雄 九段1,742銀河戦 Fブロック
2010/05/29屋敷伸之 九段1,753銀河戦 Fブロック
2010/05/01神谷広志 八段1,571銀河戦 Fブロック
2010/04/03勝又清和 七段1,629銀河戦 Fブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/02/17浦野真彦 八段1,376NHK杯 予選
2022/02/22村田智弘 七段1,442NHK杯 予選
2021/02/15井上慶太 九段1,583NHK杯 予選
2021/02/15増田裕司 六段1,441NHK杯 予選
2020/02/18阿部隆 九段1,636NHK杯 予選
2020/02/18桐山清澄 九段1,337NHK杯 予選
2019/02/21安用寺孝功 七段1,541NHK杯 予選
2019/02/21伊藤博文 七段1,377NHK杯 予選
2018/02/21北浜健介 八段1,741NHK杯 予選
2018/02/21都成竜馬 七段1,681NHK杯 予選
2017/02/24安用寺孝功 七段1,549NHK杯 予選
2016/02/19伊藤博文 七段1,401NHK杯 予選
2015/02/26淡路仁茂 九段1,423NHK杯 予選
2014/02/25伊奈祐介 七段1,508NHK杯 予選
2013/02/28増田裕司 六段1,487NHK杯 予選
2013/02/28淡路仁茂 九段1,455NHK杯 予選
2012/03/01糸谷哲郎 八段1,805NHK杯 予選
2012/03/01森信雄 七段1,382NHK杯 予選
2011/02/25菅井竜也 八段1,637NHK杯 予選
2011/02/25西川和宏 六段1,607NHK杯 予選
2011/02/25藤原直哉 七段1,497NHK杯 予選
2010/02/24神吉宏充1,435NHK杯 予選

長沼洋八段の対戦相手別成績(05年以降)