shogidata.info

近藤正和七段 : 成績詳細

近藤正和七段の年別成績

  • 2021年
  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
09/24石田直裕 五段1,561順位戦C級2組
09/06片上大輔 七段1,518王位戦 予選
08/16塚田泰明 九段1,371王座戦 一次予選
08/11佐藤紳哉 七段1,577叡王戦 予選
07/20大平武洋 六段1,345朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/15山本博志 四段1,548順位戦C級2組
06/16木下浩一 七段1,325王位戦 予選
06/10南芳一 九段1,428順位戦C級2組
05/27長岡裕也 六段1,516竜王戦6組 昇決
05/20佐藤慎一 五段1,437順位戦C級2組
05/14長岡裕也 六段1,493棋聖戦 一次予選
03/05藤森哲也 五段1,489順位戦C級2組
02/25近藤誠也 七段1,745王将戦 一次予選
02/04竹内雄悟 五段1,542順位戦C級2組
01/22杉本和陽 五段1,601棋王戦 予選
01/14梶浦宏孝 七段1,627順位戦C級2組
01/08石井健太郎 六段1,706叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24黒沢怜生 六段1,617王将戦 一次予選
12/14佐々木大地 五段1,768竜王戦6組
12/10池永天志 五段1,688順位戦C級2組
11/19瀬川晶司 六段1,518順位戦C級2組
11/11門倉啓太 五段1,485王座戦 一次予選
11/04阿部光瑠 六段1,622叡王戦 予選
10/27佐藤秀司 八段1,465王位戦 予選
10/21藤森哲也 五段1,507王座戦 一次予選
10/15渡辺大夢 五段1,618順位戦C級2組
09/16野月浩貴 八段1,579銀河戦 予選
09/10八代弥 七段1,696順位戦C級2組
09/02勝又清和 七段1,411竜王戦6組 昇決
08/28小林宏 七段1,305王位戦 予選
08/13星野良生 五段1,518順位戦C級2組
07/28室岡克彦 七段1,254竜王戦6組 昇決
07/21杉本和陽 五段1,610朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/09大平武洋 六段1,379順位戦C級2組
07/02田中寅彦 九段1,351竜王戦6組 昇決
06/18黒沢怜生 六段1,628順位戦C級2組
06/05山本博志 四段1,570棋聖戦 一次予選
03/05大橋貴洸 六段1,690順位戦C級2組
02/06桐山清澄 九段1,268順位戦C級2組
01/30遠山雄亮 六段1,603王将戦 一次予選
01/24三枚堂達也 七段1,696棋王戦 予選
01/16今泉健司 五段1,571順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/17堀口一史座 七段1,304竜王戦6組
12/05島本亮 五段1,409順位戦C級2組
11/11佐藤紳哉 七段1,573王位戦 予選
11/07中座真 七段1,353順位戦C級2組
10/25千葉幸生 七段1,642王座戦 一次予選
10/10牧野光則 六段1,563順位戦C級2組
10/03佐々木大地 五段1,773竜王戦6組 昇決
09/05村田智弘 七段1,474順位戦C級2組
08/08古森悠太 五段1,498順位戦C級2組
07/19梶浦宏孝 七段1,642朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/04三枚堂達也 七段1,698順位戦C級2組
06/26澤田真吾 七段1,651叡王戦 予選
06/13中村亮介 六段1,505順位戦C級2組
05/22富岡英作 八段1,380棋聖戦 一次予選
05/22泉正樹 八段1,345棋聖戦 一次予選
05/10藤森哲也 五段1,496王将戦 一次予選
04/16牧野光則 六段1,579竜王戦6組
04/10鈴木大介 九段1,614王将戦 一次予選
03/22横山大樹アマ1,481竜王戦6組
03/05日浦市郎 八段1,379順位戦C級1組
02/15石井健太郎 六段1,678棋王戦 予選
02/05平藤眞吾 七段1,467順位戦C級1組
01/17小倉久史 七段1,376竜王戦6組
01/08杉本昌隆 八段1,552順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18髙野秀行 六段1,431順位戦C級1組
12/12田中悠一 五段1,471竜王戦6組
11/28戸辺誠 七段1,620王位戦 予選
11/20村田顕弘 六段1,591順位戦C級1組
11/06渡部愛 女流三段1,261王位戦 予選
10/23泉正樹 八段1,364順位戦C級1組
10/02増田康宏 六段1,778棋聖戦 一次予選
09/21真田圭一 八段1,450王座戦 一次予選
08/28富岡英作 八段1,379順位戦C級1組
08/03伊藤沙恵 女流三段1,191朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/31金井恒太 六段1,542順位戦C級1組
07/12髙野秀行 六段1,419叡王戦 予選
07/03佐藤秀司 八段1,507順位戦C級1組
06/19近藤誠也 七段1,704順位戦C級1組
06/12瀬川晶司 六段1,524竜王戦6組 昇決
04/26橋本崇載 八段1,704王将戦 一次予選
03/13田中寅彦 九段1,372順位戦C級1組
03/01髙野秀行 六段1,422竜王戦6組
02/14泉正樹 八段1,364王将戦 一次予選
02/06船江恒平 六段1,646順位戦C級1組
01/31上野裕和 六段1,353竜王戦6組
01/16田村康介 七段1,499棋王戦 予選
01/09塚田泰明 九段1,539順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/05永瀬拓矢 王座1,855順位戦C級1組
11/23横山泰明 七段1,680朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/31豊川孝弘 七段1,467順位戦C級1組
10/19杉本和陽 五段1,532王座戦 一次予選
10/10千葉幸生 七段1,642順位戦C級1組
09/26千田翔太 七段1,772順位戦C級1組
09/05藤倉勇樹 五段1,443王位戦 予選
08/30佐藤秀司 八段1,515朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/23牧野光則 六段1,579竜王戦6組 昇決
08/08片上大輔 七段1,543順位戦C級1組
07/11島朗 九段1,401順位戦C級1組
07/07千田翔太 七段1,770叡王戦 予選
06/13長沼洋 八段1,375順位戦C級1組
06/09近藤誠也 七段1,714棋聖戦 一次予選
04/18阿部光瑠 六段1,620棋王戦 予選
04/05伊藤真吾 六段1,570王将戦 一次予選
03/25中島灯希アマ1,454竜王戦6組
03/14高橋道雄 九段1,504順位戦C級1組
03/09中尾敏之 1,379竜王戦6組
02/13横山泰明 七段1,705NHK杯 予選
02/07小林裕士 七段1,579順位戦C級1組
01/31小林宏 七段1,377棋王戦 予選
01/10阿部健治郎 七段1,636順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/13小林宏 七段1,387竜王戦6組
11/22西尾明 七段1,602王位戦 予選
11/15北島忠雄 七段1,479順位戦C級1組
11/09三枚堂達也 七段1,661竜王戦6組 昇決
10/25宮田敦史 七段1,575順位戦C級1組
10/04真田圭一 八段1,545順位戦C級1組
09/20三枚堂達也 七段1,642王位戦 予選
09/13佐々木勇気 七段1,731順位戦C級1組
09/09髙野秀行 六段1,439王座戦 一次予選
08/30高崎一生 七段1,597順位戦C級1組
08/09佐藤慎一 五段1,548棋聖戦 一次予選
07/05阪口悟 六段1,484順位戦C級1組
07/01渡辺大夢 五段1,555朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/15岡崎洋 七段1,417叡王戦 予選
06/15及川拓馬 六段1,628叡王戦 予選
06/07堀口一史座 七段1,476順位戦C級1組
05/09青嶋未来 六段1,649竜王戦6組
05/04瀬川晶司 六段1,548竜王戦6組
04/14飯塚祐紀 七段1,532王将戦 一次予選
04/06金井恒太 六段1,527竜王戦6組
03/11上野裕和 六段1,354竜王戦6組
03/01金井恒太 六段1,517順位戦C級1組
02/19伊藤真吾 六段1,567NHK杯 予選
02/09福崎文吾 九段1,397順位戦C級1組
02/02藤倉勇樹 五段1,455王将戦 一次予選
01/26髙野秀行 六段1,452順位戦C級1組
01/21西尾明 七段1,588棋王戦 予選
01/12川上猛 七段1,479銀河戦 Eブロック
01/12宮田利男 八段1,256竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/15佐藤秀司 八段1,538順位戦C級1組
11/17平藤眞吾 七段1,477順位戦C級1組
10/28藤倉勇樹 五段1,456王座戦 一次予選
10/13神谷広志 八段1,389順位戦C級1組
09/15斎藤慎太郎 八段1,701順位戦C級1組
09/08戸辺誠 七段1,671王位戦 予選
08/10田中悠一 五段1,487朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/21横山泰明 七段1,679順位戦C級1組
07/14瀬川晶司 六段1,543棋聖戦 一次予選
07/01矢倉規広 七段1,515叡王戦 予選
06/23富岡英作 八段1,437順位戦C級1組
06/11佐藤紳哉 七段1,611棋聖戦 一次予選
06/02日浦市郎 八段1,494順位戦C級1組
04/21瀬川晶司 六段1,562竜王戦6組 昇決
03/24宮田利男 八段1,237竜王戦6組 昇決
03/10田中寅彦 九段1,347順位戦C級1組
02/26門倉啓太 五段1,495NHK杯 予選
02/10中田宏樹 八段1,495棋王戦 予選
02/03中村太地 七段1,716順位戦C級1組
01/27阿部光瑠 六段1,681王将戦 一次予選
01/15田丸昇 九段1,251竜王戦6組
01/06千葉幸生 七段1,597順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/16塚田泰明 九段1,520順位戦C級1組
12/11上村亘 五段1,440棋王戦 予選
11/25大平武洋 六段1,539順位戦C級1組
10/28長沼洋 八段1,502順位戦C級1組
10/14佐々木勇気 七段1,708王座戦 一次予選
09/16浦野真彦 八段1,409順位戦C級1組
09/01日浦市郎 八段1,461王位戦 予選
08/26船江恒平 六段1,596順位戦C級1組
08/08藤森哲也 五段1,578朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/31伊藤真吾 六段1,579銀河戦 予選
07/17門倉啓太 五段1,491竜王戦6組 昇決
07/08真田圭一 八段1,544順位戦C級1組
06/30石田直裕 五段1,578棋聖戦 一次予選
06/10片上大輔 七段1,555順位戦C級1組
04/22広瀬章人 八段1,739王将戦 一次予選
03/31佐藤和俊 七段1,552王将戦 一次予選
03/20三枚堂達也 七段1,475竜王戦6組
03/04加藤一二三 九段1,336順位戦C級1組
02/19瀬川晶司 六段1,579NHK杯 予選
02/19金沢孝史 五段1,361NHK杯 予選
02/14加藤一二三 九段1,348竜王戦6組
02/04阪口悟 六段1,555順位戦C級1組
01/22瀬川晶司 六段1,566棋王戦 予選
01/15宮田敦史 七段1,588王座戦 一次予選
01/08菅井竜也 八段1,717順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20中座真 七段1,531王座戦 一次予選
12/17佐々木慎 七段1,655順位戦C級1組
11/26阿部健治郎 七段1,646順位戦C級1組
11/13室岡克彦 七段1,344王座戦 一次予選
11/07広瀬章人 八段1,729王位戦 予選
10/29平藤眞吾 七段1,496順位戦C級1組
10/22門倉啓太 五段1,533王座戦 一次予選
09/24土佐浩司 八段1,349順位戦C級1組
09/20千葉幸生 七段1,611王位戦 予選
08/30大平武洋 六段1,456竜王戦5組 残決
08/22飯島栄治 八段1,658朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/13中村亮介 六段1,523銀河戦 予選
08/06小林裕士 七段1,600順位戦C級1組
07/24佐藤義則1,260朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/09高崎一生 七段1,658順位戦C級1組
06/28村中秀史 七段1,517棋聖戦 一次予選
06/25宮田敦史 七段1,619順位戦C級1組
04/25石田直裕 五段1,578棋王戦 予選
03/29伊藤真吾 六段1,595竜王戦5組 昇決
03/12森雞二 九段1,432順位戦C級1組
03/04田村康介 七段1,542王将戦 一次予選
03/02中田功 八段1,508銀河戦 Dブロック
02/22佐藤紳哉 七段1,578棋王戦 予選
02/19佐藤秀司 八段1,558NHK杯 予選
02/19所司和晴 七段1,347NHK杯 予選
02/05髙野秀行 六段1,544順位戦C級1組
01/30及川拓馬 六段1,579王将戦 一次予選
01/22小倉久史 七段1,519竜王戦5組
01/15佐藤秀司 八段1,556順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/11日浦市郎 八段1,507順位戦C級1組
12/07横山泰明 七段1,644王座戦 一次予選
11/06福崎文吾 九段1,428順位戦C級1組
10/24北浜健介 八段1,601王位戦 予選
10/12安西勝一 七段1,276王座戦 一次予選
10/02富岡英作 八段1,404順位戦C級1組
09/27北島忠雄 七段1,467王位戦 予選
09/04金井恒太 六段1,553順位戦C級1組
08/24飯島栄治 八段1,697朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/24小林宏 七段1,428朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/13瀬川晶司 六段1,558棋聖戦 一次予選
08/07北島忠雄 七段1,462順位戦C級1組
08/01川上猛 七段1,403竜王戦5組 昇決
07/20武市三郎 七段1,314銀河戦 予選
07/10脇謙二 九段1,396順位戦C級1組
07/03川上猛 七段1,408棋聖戦 一次予選
06/29西川和宏 六段1,512竜王戦5組 昇決
06/12加藤一二三 九段1,433順位戦C級1組
05/22千葉幸生 七段1,563竜王戦5組 昇決
03/29小林宏 七段1,421王将戦 一次予選
03/13長沼洋 八段1,556順位戦C級1組
02/29大野八一雄 七段1,409NHK杯 予選
02/20及川拓馬 六段1,545竜王戦5組
02/07浦野真彦 八段1,443順位戦C級1組
02/02藤倉勇樹 五段1,374棋王戦 予選
01/24田中悠一 五段1,520竜王戦5組
01/17真田圭一 八段1,531順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20田中魁秀 九段1,335順位戦C級1組
12/08村中秀史 七段1,556王座戦 一次予選
11/29片上大輔 七段1,540順位戦C級1組
11/09永瀬拓矢 王座1,617王座戦 一次予選
11/01大平武洋 六段1,490順位戦C級1組
10/25長岡裕也 六段1,474竜王戦4組 残決
09/29石川陽生 七段1,453王座戦 一次予選
09/20真田圭一 八段1,534王位戦 予選
09/06稲葉陽 八段1,704順位戦C級1組
09/01大野八一雄 七段1,409朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/09塚田泰明 九段1,479順位戦C級1組
07/21長岡裕也 六段1,484銀河戦 予選
07/05千葉幸生 七段1,552順位戦C級1組
06/30高田尚平 七段1,340棋聖戦 一次予選
06/30小林宏 七段1,408棋聖戦 一次予選
06/14小林健二 九段1,499順位戦C級1組
04/13中村亮介 六段1,552竜王戦4組
03/15高崎一生 七段1,613順位戦C級1組
02/25瀬川晶司 六段1,565NHK杯 予選
02/25櫛田陽一 七段1,450NHK杯 予選
02/15松本佳介 六段1,485王将戦 一次予選
02/08佐々木慎 七段1,620順位戦C級1組
01/25神谷広志 八段1,470竜王戦4組
01/18村山慈明 七段1,685順位戦C級1組
01/12飯野健二1,351棋王戦 予選
01/07永瀬拓矢 王座1,512王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21平藤眞吾 七段1,481順位戦C級1組
11/08松尾歩 八段1,694王位戦 予選
11/02豊島将之 竜王1,702順位戦C級1組
10/22中村太地 七段1,622王座戦 一次予選
10/05中田功 八段1,495順位戦C級1組
09/30中村亮介 六段1,556王位戦 予選
09/26勝又清和 七段1,518NHK杯
09/07広瀬章人 八段1,744順位戦C級1組
08/26及川拓馬 六段1,551朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/17中座真 七段1,572棋聖戦 一次予選
08/03小林裕士 七段1,633順位戦C級1組
07/27遠山雄亮 六段1,570銀河戦 予選
07/06宮田敦史 七段1,618順位戦C級1組
06/30飯野健二1,370棋聖戦 一次予選
06/08日浦市郎 八段1,574順位戦C級1組
06/02勝又清和 七段1,544竜王戦4組 昇決
05/30及川拓馬 六段1,556NHK杯
03/16加藤一二三 九段1,403順位戦C級1組
02/19日浦市郎 八段1,537竜王戦4組
02/09片上大輔 七段1,614順位戦C級1組
02/04戸辺誠 七段1,677王将戦 一次予選
01/29中村亮介 六段1,548棋王戦 予選
01/19北島忠雄 七段1,512順位戦C級1組

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/05/27長岡裕也 六段1,516竜王戦6組 昇決
2020/12/14佐々木大地 五段1,768竜王戦6組
2020/09/02勝又清和 七段1,411竜王戦6組 昇決
2020/07/28室岡克彦 七段1,254竜王戦6組 昇決
2020/07/02田中寅彦 九段1,351竜王戦6組 昇決
2019/12/17堀口一史座 七段1,304竜王戦6組
2019/10/03佐々木大地 五段1,773竜王戦6組 昇決
2019/04/16牧野光則 六段1,579竜王戦6組
2019/03/22横山大樹アマ1,481竜王戦6組
2019/01/17小倉久史 七段1,376竜王戦6組
2018/12/12田中悠一 五段1,471竜王戦6組
2018/06/12瀬川晶司 六段1,524竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/03/01髙野秀行 六段1,422竜王戦6組
2018/01/31上野裕和 六段1,353竜王戦6組
2017/08/23牧野光則 六段1,579竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/03/25中島灯希アマ1,454竜王戦6組
2017/03/09中尾敏之 1,379竜王戦6組
2016/12/13小林宏 七段1,387竜王戦6組
2016/11/09三枚堂達也 七段1,661竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/05/09青嶋未来 六段1,649竜王戦6組
2016/05/04瀬川晶司 六段1,548竜王戦6組
2016/04/06金井恒太 六段1,527竜王戦6組
2016/03/11上野裕和 六段1,354竜王戦6組
2016/01/12宮田利男 八段1,256竜王戦6組
2015/04/21瀬川晶司 六段1,562竜王戦6組 昇決
2015/03/24宮田利男 八段1,237竜王戦6組 昇決
2015/01/15田丸昇 九段1,251竜王戦6組
2014/07/17門倉啓太 五段1,491竜王戦6組 昇決
2014/03/20三枚堂達也 七段1,475竜王戦6組
2014/02/14加藤一二三 九段1,348竜王戦6組
2013/08/30大平武洋 六段1,456竜王戦5組 残決
2013/03/29伊藤真吾 六段1,595竜王戦5組 昇決
2013/01/22小倉久史 七段1,519竜王戦5組
2012/08/01川上猛 七段1,403竜王戦5組 昇決
2012/06/29西川和宏 六段1,512竜王戦5組 昇決
2012/05/22千葉幸生 七段1,563竜王戦5組 昇決
2012/02/20及川拓馬 六段1,545竜王戦5組
2012/01/24田中悠一 五段1,520竜王戦5組
2011/10/25長岡裕也 六段1,474竜王戦4組 残決
2011/04/13中村亮介 六段1,552竜王戦4組
2011/01/25神谷広志 八段1,470竜王戦4組
2010/06/02勝又清和 七段1,544竜王戦4組 昇決
2010/02/19日浦市郎 八段1,537竜王戦4組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/09/24石田直裕 五段1,561順位戦C級2組
2021/07/15山本博志 四段1,548順位戦C級2組
2021/06/10南芳一 九段1,428順位戦C級2組
2021/05/20佐藤慎一 五段1,437順位戦C級2組
2021/03/05藤森哲也 五段1,489順位戦C級2組
2021/02/04竹内雄悟 五段1,542順位戦C級2組
2021/01/14梶浦宏孝 七段1,627順位戦C級2組
2020/12/10池永天志 五段1,688順位戦C級2組
2020/11/19瀬川晶司 六段1,518順位戦C級2組
2020/10/15渡辺大夢 五段1,618順位戦C級2組
2020/09/10八代弥 七段1,696順位戦C級2組
2020/08/13星野良生 五段1,518順位戦C級2組
2020/07/09大平武洋 六段1,379順位戦C級2組
2020/06/18黒沢怜生 六段1,628順位戦C級2組
2020/03/05大橋貴洸 六段1,690順位戦C級2組
2020/02/06桐山清澄 九段1,268順位戦C級2組
2020/01/16今泉健司 五段1,571順位戦C級2組
2019/12/05島本亮 五段1,409順位戦C級2組
2019/11/07中座真 七段1,353順位戦C級2組
2019/10/10牧野光則 六段1,563順位戦C級2組
2019/09/05村田智弘 七段1,474順位戦C級2組
2019/08/08古森悠太 五段1,498順位戦C級2組
2019/07/04三枚堂達也 七段1,698順位戦C級2組
2019/06/13中村亮介 六段1,505順位戦C級2組
2019/03/05日浦市郎 八段1,379順位戦C級1組
2019/02/05平藤眞吾 七段1,467順位戦C級1組
2019/01/08杉本昌隆 八段1,552順位戦C級1組
2018/12/18髙野秀行 六段1,431順位戦C級1組
2018/11/20村田顕弘 六段1,591順位戦C級1組
2018/10/23泉正樹 八段1,364順位戦C級1組
2018/08/28富岡英作 八段1,379順位戦C級1組
2018/07/31金井恒太 六段1,542順位戦C級1組
2018/07/03佐藤秀司 八段1,507順位戦C級1組
2018/06/19近藤誠也 七段1,704順位戦C級1組
2018/03/13田中寅彦 九段1,372順位戦C級1組
2018/02/06船江恒平 六段1,646順位戦C級1組
2018/01/09塚田泰明 九段1,539順位戦C級1組
2017/12/05永瀬拓矢 王座1,855順位戦C級1組
2017/10/31豊川孝弘 七段1,467順位戦C級1組
2017/10/10千葉幸生 七段1,642順位戦C級1組
2017/09/26千田翔太 七段1,772順位戦C級1組
2017/08/08片上大輔 七段1,543順位戦C級1組
2017/07/11島朗 九段1,401順位戦C級1組
2017/06/13長沼洋 八段1,375順位戦C級1組
2017/03/14高橋道雄 九段1,504順位戦C級1組
2017/02/07小林裕士 七段1,579順位戦C級1組
2017/01/10阿部健治郎 七段1,636順位戦C級1組
2016/11/15北島忠雄 七段1,479順位戦C級1組
2016/10/25宮田敦史 七段1,575順位戦C級1組
2016/10/04真田圭一 八段1,545順位戦C級1組
2016/09/13佐々木勇気 七段1,731順位戦C級1組
2016/08/30高崎一生 七段1,597順位戦C級1組
2016/07/05阪口悟 六段1,484順位戦C級1組
2016/06/07堀口一史座 七段1,476順位戦C級1組
2016/03/01金井恒太 六段1,517順位戦C級1組
2016/02/09福崎文吾 九段1,397順位戦C級1組
2016/01/26髙野秀行 六段1,452順位戦C級1組
2015/12/15佐藤秀司 八段1,538順位戦C級1組
2015/11/17平藤眞吾 七段1,477順位戦C級1組
2015/10/13神谷広志 八段1,389順位戦C級1組
2015/09/15斎藤慎太郎 八段1,701順位戦C級1組
2015/07/21横山泰明 七段1,679順位戦C級1組
2015/06/23富岡英作 八段1,437順位戦C級1組
2015/06/02日浦市郎 八段1,494順位戦C級1組
2015/03/10田中寅彦 九段1,347順位戦C級1組
2015/02/03中村太地 七段1,716順位戦C級1組
2015/01/06千葉幸生 七段1,597順位戦C級1組
2014/12/16塚田泰明 九段1,520順位戦C級1組
2014/11/25大平武洋 六段1,539順位戦C級1組
2014/10/28長沼洋 八段1,502順位戦C級1組
2014/09/16浦野真彦 八段1,409順位戦C級1組
2014/08/26船江恒平 六段1,596順位戦C級1組
2014/07/08真田圭一 八段1,544順位戦C級1組
2014/06/10片上大輔 七段1,555順位戦C級1組
2014/03/04加藤一二三 九段1,336順位戦C級1組
2014/02/04阪口悟 六段1,555順位戦C級1組
2014/01/08菅井竜也 八段1,717順位戦C級1組
2013/12/17佐々木慎 七段1,655順位戦C級1組
2013/11/26阿部健治郎 七段1,646順位戦C級1組
2013/10/29平藤眞吾 七段1,496順位戦C級1組
2013/09/24土佐浩司 八段1,349順位戦C級1組
2013/08/06小林裕士 七段1,600順位戦C級1組
2013/07/09高崎一生 七段1,658順位戦C級1組
2013/06/25宮田敦史 七段1,619順位戦C級1組
2013/03/12森雞二 九段1,432順位戦C級1組
2013/02/05髙野秀行 六段1,544順位戦C級1組
2013/01/15佐藤秀司 八段1,556順位戦C級1組
2012/12/11日浦市郎 八段1,507順位戦C級1組
2012/11/06福崎文吾 九段1,428順位戦C級1組
2012/10/02富岡英作 八段1,404順位戦C級1組
2012/09/04金井恒太 六段1,553順位戦C級1組
2012/08/07北島忠雄 七段1,462順位戦C級1組
2012/07/10脇謙二 九段1,396順位戦C級1組
2012/06/12加藤一二三 九段1,433順位戦C級1組
2012/03/13長沼洋 八段1,556順位戦C級1組
2012/02/07浦野真彦 八段1,443順位戦C級1組
2012/01/17真田圭一 八段1,531順位戦C級1組
2011/12/20田中魁秀 九段1,335順位戦C級1組
2011/11/29片上大輔 七段1,540順位戦C級1組
2011/11/01大平武洋 六段1,490順位戦C級1組
2011/09/06稲葉陽 八段1,704順位戦C級1組
2011/08/09塚田泰明 九段1,479順位戦C級1組
2011/07/05千葉幸生 七段1,552順位戦C級1組
2011/06/14小林健二 九段1,499順位戦C級1組
2011/03/15高崎一生 七段1,613順位戦C級1組
2011/02/08佐々木慎 七段1,620順位戦C級1組
2011/01/18村山慈明 七段1,685順位戦C級1組
2010/12/21平藤眞吾 七段1,481順位戦C級1組
2010/11/02豊島将之 竜王1,702順位戦C級1組
2010/10/05中田功 八段1,495順位戦C級1組
2010/09/07広瀬章人 八段1,744順位戦C級1組
2010/08/03小林裕士 七段1,633順位戦C級1組
2010/07/06宮田敦史 七段1,618順位戦C級1組
2010/06/08日浦市郎 八段1,574順位戦C級1組
2010/03/16加藤一二三 九段1,403順位戦C級1組
2010/02/09片上大輔 七段1,614順位戦C級1組
2010/01/19北島忠雄 七段1,512順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/09/06片上大輔 七段1,518王位戦 予選
2021/06/16木下浩一 七段1,325王位戦 予選
2020/10/27佐藤秀司 八段1,465王位戦 予選
2020/08/28小林宏 七段1,305王位戦 予選
2019/11/11佐藤紳哉 七段1,573王位戦 予選
2018/11/28戸辺誠 七段1,620王位戦 予選
2018/11/06渡部愛 女流三段1,261王位戦 予選
2017/09/05藤倉勇樹 五段1,443王位戦 予選
2016/11/22西尾明 七段1,602王位戦 予選
2016/09/20三枚堂達也 七段1,642王位戦 予選
2015/09/08戸辺誠 七段1,671王位戦 予選
2014/09/01日浦市郎 八段1,461王位戦 予選
2013/11/07広瀬章人 八段1,729王位戦 予選
2013/09/20千葉幸生 七段1,611王位戦 予選
2012/10/24北浜健介 八段1,601王位戦 予選
2012/09/27北島忠雄 七段1,467王位戦 予選
2011/09/20真田圭一 八段1,534王位戦 予選
2010/11/08松尾歩 八段1,694王位戦 予選
2010/09/30中村亮介 六段1,556王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/08/16塚田泰明 九段1,371王座戦 一次予選
2020/11/11門倉啓太 五段1,485王座戦 一次予選
2020/10/21藤森哲也 五段1,507王座戦 一次予選
2019/10/25千葉幸生 七段1,642王座戦 一次予選
2018/09/21真田圭一 八段1,450王座戦 一次予選
2017/10/19杉本和陽 五段1,532王座戦 一次予選
2016/09/09髙野秀行 六段1,439王座戦 一次予選
2015/10/28藤倉勇樹 五段1,456王座戦 一次予選
2014/10/14佐々木勇気 七段1,708王座戦 一次予選
2014/01/15宮田敦史 七段1,588王座戦 一次予選
2013/12/20中座真 七段1,531王座戦 一次予選
2013/11/13室岡克彦 七段1,344王座戦 一次予選
2013/10/22門倉啓太 五段1,533王座戦 一次予選
2012/12/07横山泰明 七段1,644王座戦 一次予選
2012/10/12安西勝一 七段1,276王座戦 一次予選
2011/12/08村中秀史 七段1,556王座戦 一次予選
2011/11/09永瀬拓矢 王座1,617王座戦 一次予選
2011/09/29石川陽生 七段1,453王座戦 一次予選
2010/10/22中村太地 七段1,622王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/01/22杉本和陽 五段1,601棋王戦 予選
2020/01/24三枚堂達也 七段1,696棋王戦 予選
2019/02/15石井健太郎 六段1,678棋王戦 予選
2018/01/16田村康介 七段1,499棋王戦 予選
2017/04/18阿部光瑠 六段1,620棋王戦 予選
2017/01/31小林宏 七段1,377棋王戦 予選
2016/01/21西尾明 七段1,588棋王戦 予選
2015/02/10中田宏樹 八段1,495棋王戦 予選
2014/12/11上村亘 五段1,440棋王戦 予選
2014/01/22瀬川晶司 六段1,566棋王戦 予選
2013/04/25石田直裕 五段1,578棋王戦 予選
2013/02/22佐藤紳哉 七段1,578棋王戦 予選
2012/02/02藤倉勇樹 五段1,374棋王戦 予選
2011/01/12飯野健二1,351棋王戦 予選
2010/01/29中村亮介 六段1,548棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/08/11佐藤紳哉 七段1,577叡王戦 予選
2021/01/08石井健太郎 六段1,706叡王戦 予選
2020/11/04阿部光瑠 六段1,622叡王戦 予選
2019/06/26澤田真吾 七段1,651叡王戦 予選
2018/07/12髙野秀行 六段1,419叡王戦 予選
2017/07/07千田翔太 七段1,770叡王戦 予選
2016/06/15岡崎洋 七段1,417叡王戦 予選
2016/06/15及川拓馬 六段1,628叡王戦 予選
2015/07/01矢倉規広 七段1,515叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/02/25近藤誠也 七段1,745王将戦 一次予選
2020/12/24黒沢怜生 六段1,617王将戦 一次予選
2020/01/30遠山雄亮 六段1,603王将戦 一次予選
2019/05/10藤森哲也 五段1,496王将戦 一次予選
2019/04/10鈴木大介 九段1,614王将戦 一次予選
2018/04/26橋本崇載 八段1,704王将戦 一次予選
2018/02/14泉正樹 八段1,364王将戦 一次予選
2017/04/05伊藤真吾 六段1,570王将戦 一次予選
2016/04/14飯塚祐紀 七段1,532王将戦 一次予選
2016/02/02藤倉勇樹 五段1,455王将戦 一次予選
2015/01/27阿部光瑠 六段1,681王将戦 一次予選
2014/04/22広瀬章人 八段1,739王将戦 一次予選
2014/03/31佐藤和俊 七段1,552王将戦 一次予選
2013/03/04田村康介 七段1,542王将戦 一次予選
2013/01/30及川拓馬 六段1,579王将戦 一次予選
2012/03/29小林宏 七段1,421王将戦 一次予選
2011/02/15松本佳介 六段1,485王将戦 一次予選
2011/01/07永瀬拓矢 王座1,512王将戦 一次予選
2010/02/04戸辺誠 七段1,677王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/05/14長岡裕也 六段1,493棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/06/05山本博志 四段1,570棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/22泉正樹 八段1,345棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/22富岡英作 八段1,380棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/10/02増田康宏 六段1,778棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/06/09近藤誠也 七段1,714棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/08/09佐藤慎一 五段1,548棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/07/14瀬川晶司 六段1,543棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/06/11佐藤紳哉 七段1,611棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/06/30石田直裕 五段1,578棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/28村中秀史 七段1,517棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/08/13瀬川晶司 六段1,558棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/07/03川上猛 七段1,408棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/30高田尚平 七段1,340棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/30小林宏 七段1,408棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/08/17中座真 七段1,572棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/30飯野健二1,370棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/07/20大平武洋 六段1,345朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/21杉本和陽 五段1,610朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/19梶浦宏孝 七段1,642朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/08/03伊藤沙恵 女流三段1,191朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/11/23横山泰明 七段1,680朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/08/30佐藤秀司 八段1,515朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/07/01渡辺大夢 五段1,555朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/08/10田中悠一 五段1,487朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/08/08藤森哲也 五段1,578朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/08/22飯島栄治 八段1,658朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/24佐藤義則1,260朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/08/24小林宏 七段1,428朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/08/24飯島栄治 八段1,697朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/09/01大野八一雄 七段1,409朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/08/26及川拓馬 六段1,551朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/09/16野月浩貴 八段1,579銀河戦 予選
2016/01/12川上猛 七段1,479銀河戦 Eブロック
2014/07/31伊藤真吾 六段1,579銀河戦 予選
2013/08/13中村亮介 六段1,523銀河戦 予選
2013/03/02中田功 八段1,508銀河戦 Dブロック
2012/07/20武市三郎 七段1,314銀河戦 予選
2011/07/21長岡裕也 六段1,484銀河戦 予選
2010/07/27遠山雄亮 六段1,570銀河戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/02/13横山泰明 七段1,705NHK杯 予選
2016/02/19伊藤真吾 六段1,567NHK杯 予選
2015/02/26門倉啓太 五段1,495NHK杯 予選
2014/02/19金沢孝史 五段1,361NHK杯 予選
2014/02/19瀬川晶司 六段1,579NHK杯 予選
2013/02/19所司和晴 七段1,347NHK杯 予選
2013/02/19佐藤秀司 八段1,558NHK杯 予選
2012/02/29大野八一雄 七段1,409NHK杯 予選
2011/02/25櫛田陽一 七段1,450NHK杯 予選
2011/02/25瀬川晶司 六段1,565NHK杯 予選
2010/09/26勝又清和 七段1,518NHK杯
2010/05/30及川拓馬 六段1,556NHK杯

近藤正和七段の対戦相手別成績