shogidata.info

近藤誠也七段 : 成績詳細

近藤誠也七段の年別成績

  • 2024年
  • 2023年
  • 2022年
  • 2021年
  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
05/09三浦弘行 九段1,710竜王戦2組 昇決
03/28戸辺誠 七段1,684王座戦 二次予選
03/07山崎隆之 八段1,808順位戦B級1組
02/22佐々木勇気 八段1,857王座戦 二次予選
02/08木村一基 九段1,744順位戦B級1組
01/25渡辺明 九段1,883朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/25西田拓也 五段1,750朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/17阿部健治郎 七段1,569竜王戦2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21大橋貴洸 七段1,781順位戦B級1組
12/14羽生善治 九段1,917朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/14阿部光瑠 七段1,644朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/30澤田真吾 七段1,772順位戦B級1組
11/22菅井竜也 八段1,944王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/16渡辺明 九段1,894王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/09羽生善治 九段1,897順位戦B級1組
11/03永瀬拓矢 九段1,985王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/01佐藤秀司 八段1,577王位戦 予選
10/27佐々木勇気 八段1,871王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/19増田康宏 八段1,798順位戦B級1組
10/16高崎一生 七段1,631棋聖戦 二次予選
10/11豊島将之 九段1,985王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/04大橋貴洸 七段1,790竜王戦3組 昇決
09/28佐藤康光 九段1,723順位戦B級1組
09/28山崎隆之 八段1,782銀河戦 Fブロック
09/20羽生善治 九段1,911王将戦 挑決リーグ
09/13西尾明 七段1,621王位戦 予選
09/07三浦弘行 九段1,764順位戦B級1組
09/01千田翔太 八段1,737順位戦B級1組
08/31戸辺誠 七段1,711銀河戦 Fブロック
07/30片上大輔 七段1,643NHK杯
07/27屋敷伸之 九段1,655順位戦B級1組
07/18豊島将之 九段1,971棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/06横山泰明 七段1,749順位戦B級1組
06/29高見泰地 七段1,771叡王戦 予選
06/15糸谷哲郎 八段1,803順位戦B級1組
06/05三浦弘行 九段1,782棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
05/12斎藤慎太郎 八段1,873王座戦 挑決トーナメント
04/13郷田真隆 九段1,724竜王戦3組
03/30丸山忠久 九段1,758王座戦 二次予選
03/22千田翔太 八段1,769竜王戦3組
03/02三浦弘行 九段1,770王座戦 二次予選
02/16山崎隆之 八段1,792叡王戦 本戦
02/09久保利明 九段1,772順位戦B級1組
01/26大橋貴洸 七段1,873叡王戦 本戦
01/19金井恒太 六段1,619竜王戦3組
01/12横山泰明 七段1,725順位戦B級1組
01/06松尾歩 八段1,741棋聖戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28佐藤和俊 七段1,642叡王戦 予選
12/28西尾明 七段1,620叡王戦 予選
12/22千田翔太 八段1,777順位戦B級1組
12/13千葉幸生 七段1,670棋聖戦 二次予選
12/01羽生善治 九段1,868順位戦B級1組
11/22糸谷哲郎 八段1,835王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/18三枚堂達也 七段1,745叡王戦 予選
11/14永瀬拓矢 九段1,975王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/10三浦弘行 九段1,743順位戦B級1組
11/04岡部怜央 四段1,524王位戦 予選
11/03菅井竜也 八段1,893銀河戦 Hブロック
11/01戸辺誠 七段1,658棋聖戦 二次予選
10/28服部慎一郎 六段1,864王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/24及川拓馬 七段1,661竜王戦3組 昇決
10/20中村太地 八段1,774順位戦B級1組
10/14羽生善治 九段1,839王将戦 挑決トーナメント
10/08豊島将之 九段1,939王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/06佐藤康光 九段1,767銀河戦 Hブロック
10/04渡辺明 九段1,942王将戦 挑決リーグ
09/29屋敷伸之 九段1,690順位戦B級1組
09/25深浦康市 九段1,695NHK杯
09/20瀬川晶司 六段1,617王位戦 予選
09/14鈴木大介 九段1,683竜王戦3組昇決
09/08村田顕弘 六段1,647銀河戦 Hブロック
09/08澤田真吾 七段1,808順位戦B級1組
08/18佐々木勇気 八段1,771順位戦B級1組
08/02千葉幸生 七段1,690朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/28丸山忠久 九段1,823順位戦B級1組
07/07山崎隆之 八段1,798順位戦B級1組
06/28片上大輔 七段1,651叡王戦 予選
06/26伊藤真吾 六段1,603NHK杯
06/23菅井竜也 八段1,857棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/16郷田真隆 九段1,780順位戦B級1組
05/02佐々木大地 七段1,870王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/26豊島将之 九段1,919王座戦 挑決トーナメント
04/21菅井竜也 八段1,867竜王戦3組
04/15豊島将之 九段1,921王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/06黒沢怜生 六段1,725王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/29高見泰地 七段1,733王座戦 二次予選
03/23梶浦宏孝 七段1,754竜王戦3組
03/15伊藤匠 七段1,749王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/09屋敷伸之 九段1,716順位戦B級1組
03/05船江恒平 七段1,737叡王戦 本戦
02/25西尾明 七段1,632王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/16三浦弘行 九段1,785叡王戦 本戦
02/09行方尚史 九段1,701王座戦 二次予選
02/03木村一基 九段1,788順位戦B級1組
01/28高橋道雄 九段1,584竜王戦3組
01/13三浦弘行 九段1,794順位戦B級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27八代弥 七段1,853王位戦 予選
12/23阿久津主税 八段1,720順位戦B級1組
12/19出口若武 六段1,773NHK杯
12/18丸山忠久 九段1,818朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/15高見泰地 七段1,738叡王戦 予選
12/15澤田真吾 七段1,816叡王戦 予選
12/02藤井聡太 竜王名人2,129順位戦B級1組
11/24豊島将之 九段1,975王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/19藤井聡太 竜王名人2,151王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/15永瀬拓矢 九段1,952王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/11千田翔太 八段1,822順位戦B級1組
11/02広瀬章人 九段1,867王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/29佐々木勇気 八段1,853王位戦 予選
10/21久保利明 九段1,785順位戦B級1組
10/17八代弥 七段1,841NHK杯
10/14糸谷哲郎 八段1,874王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/05羽生善治 九段1,826王将戦 挑決リーグ
09/30稲葉陽 八段1,816順位戦B級1組
09/22松尾歩 八段1,720棋聖戦 一次予選
09/16横山泰明 七段1,742順位戦B級1組
09/02増田康宏 八段1,777竜王戦3組 昇決
08/24髙野秀行 六段1,483王位戦 予選
08/19大石直嗣 七段1,671叡王戦 予選
08/19村中秀史 七段1,656叡王戦 予選
08/12佐藤天彦 九段1,815王将戦 二次予選
08/04西川和宏 六段1,624竜王戦3組 昇決
07/29屋敷伸之 九段1,725銀河戦 Bブロック
07/21三浦弘行 九段1,782王将戦 二次予選
07/18森下卓 九段1,585NHK杯
07/15佐々木勇気 八段1,822順位戦B級1組
07/08小林宏 七段1,337叡王戦 予選
07/02勝又清和 七段1,510王位戦 予選
07/01阿部健治郎 七段1,662銀河戦 Bブロック
06/22澤田真吾 七段1,813王将戦 二次予選
06/17郷田真隆 九段1,795順位戦B級1組
06/11松尾歩 八段1,723棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/03松尾歩 八段1,728順位戦B級1組
05/14渡辺和史 七段1,614王将戦 一次予選
05/07永瀬拓矢 九段1,980王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/26川上猛 七段1,618王将戦 一次予選
04/13長谷部浩平 五段1,679王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/06高橋道雄 九段1,554竜王戦3組 昇決
03/29池永天志 六段1,751王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/24羽生善治 九段1,885王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/11永瀬拓矢 九段1,983順位戦B級2組
03/02千葉幸生 七段1,694竜王戦3組 昇決
02/25近藤正和 七段1,457王将戦 一次予選
02/17佐々木大地 七段1,809王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/04阿久津主税 八段1,709順位戦B級1組
01/22中村太地 八段1,710王座戦 二次予選
01/14丸山忠久 九段1,814順位戦B級1組
01/08佐藤和俊 七段1,661王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/29西川和宏 六段1,596竜王戦3組
12/24久保利明 九段1,823順位戦B級1組
12/09森下卓 九段1,593王位戦 予選
12/03千田翔太 八段1,878順位戦B級1組
11/28三浦弘行 九段1,826朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/24中田宏樹 九段1,607王位戦 予選
11/12木村一基 九段1,829順位戦B級1組
11/05戸辺誠 七段1,676叡王戦 予選
10/29山崎隆之 八段1,816順位戦B級1組
10/22渡辺大夢 六段1,699竜王戦4組 昇決
10/17本田奎 六段1,743王位戦 予選
10/13藤井猛 九段1,683棋聖戦 二次予選
10/08屋敷伸之 九段1,726順位戦B級1組
10/01及川拓馬 七段1,744朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/01長谷部浩平 五段1,607朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/23中村修 九段1,583王位戦 予選
09/17深浦康市 九段1,818順位戦B級1組
09/11宮田敦史 七段1,650竜王戦4組 昇決
08/27松尾歩 八段1,762順位戦B級1組
08/18高崎一生 七段1,628竜王戦4組 昇決
07/22真田圭一 八段1,594竜王戦4組 昇決
07/09行方尚史 九段1,788順位戦B級1組
07/05山本博志 五段1,617NHK杯
07/03梶浦宏孝 七段1,667朝日杯将棋オープン戦
06/27永瀬拓矢 九段1,973王将戦 二次予選
06/17佐藤康光 九段1,812王将戦 二次予選
06/11郷田真隆 九段1,795順位戦B級1組
06/02千田翔太 八段1,905王将戦 一次予選
05/08金沢孝史 五段1,470王将戦 一次予選
04/09勝又清和 七段1,491王将戦 一次予選
04/07船江恒平 七段1,755銀河戦 Eブロック
04/02北島忠雄 七段1,520竜王戦4組 昇決
03/27千葉幸生 七段1,713棋王戦 予選
03/19岡井良樹アマ1,555新人王戦
03/11中田宏樹 九段1,592順位戦B級2組
03/03高見泰地 七段1,765王座戦 二次予選
02/28永瀬拓矢 九段1,975棋聖戦 二次予選
02/21上野裕和 六段1,473王将戦 一次予選
02/17中川大輔 八段1,520王座戦 二次予選
02/14井出隼平 五段1,653棋聖戦 二次予選
02/05鈴木大介 九段1,728順位戦B級2組
01/30渡辺大夢 六段1,708竜王戦4組
01/22横山泰明 七段1,727順位戦B級2組
01/07野月浩貴 八段1,668竜王戦4組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18北浜健介 八段1,647順位戦B級2組
11/20佐々木慎 七段1,681棋聖戦 二次予選
11/13村山慈明 八段1,778順位戦B級2組
10/30井上慶太 九段1,608順位戦B級2組
10/27深浦康市 九段1,787NHK杯
10/02中川大輔 八段1,529順位戦B級2組
09/27千葉幸生 七段1,670王位戦 予選
09/20佐藤和俊 七段1,750叡王戦 予選
09/11橋本崇載 八段1,758順位戦B級2組
08/29羽生善治 九段1,942王将戦 二次予選
08/21飯塚祐紀 八段1,621順位戦B級2組
08/16三枚堂達也 七段1,757朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/16鈴木勝裕アマ1,511朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/31石川陽生 七段1,446銀河戦 予選
07/28阿久津主税 八段1,769NHK杯
07/23深浦康市 九段1,812王将戦 二次予選
07/18伊奈祐介 七段1,565叡王戦 予選
07/18阪口悟 六段1,594叡王戦 予選
07/10野月浩貴 八段1,639順位戦B級2組
06/28藤井聡太 竜王名人1,949竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
06/24梶浦宏孝 七段1,675竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
06/21髙野秀行 六段1,555王将戦 一次予選
06/04石井健太郎 七段1,749新人王戦
05/31川上猛 七段1,576王将戦 一次予選
05/23石井健太郎 七段1,749竜王戦5組
05/20羽生善治 九段1,929王座戦 挑決トーナメント
05/16阿部光瑠 七段1,734竜王戦5組
05/10戸辺誠 七段1,672王将戦 一次予選
04/17金井恒太 六段1,586竜王戦5組
04/02及川拓馬 七段1,774王将戦 一次予選
04/02藤井聡太 竜王名人1,924銀河戦 Eブロック
03/28阿久津主税 八段1,763王座戦 二次予選
03/20野月浩貴 八段1,631王座戦 二次予選
03/15高橋道雄 九段1,548棋王戦 予選
03/12渡辺和史 七段1,512新人王戦
03/05増田康宏 八段1,770順位戦C級1組
02/27中川大輔 八段1,565竜王戦5組
02/22中田宏樹 九段1,604王座戦 二次予選
02/15渡辺正和 六段1,533NHK杯 予選
02/15勝又清和 七段1,502NHK杯 予選
02/15阿部健治郎 七段1,716NHK杯 予選
02/05藤井聡太 竜王名人1,914順位戦C級1組
01/23青嶋未来 六段1,726竜王戦5組
01/18高野智史 六段1,680王座戦 一次予選
01/08西尾明 七段1,660順位戦C級1組
01/06三枚堂達也 七段1,786NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21三枚堂達也 七段1,794王座戦 一次予選
12/18堀口一史座 八段1,454順位戦C級1組
11/28行方尚史 九段1,807朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/28丸山忠久 九段1,776朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/20青野照市 九段1,464順位戦C級1組
11/09佐藤紳哉 七段1,544王位戦 予選
11/04屋敷伸之 九段1,717NHK杯
10/31青野照市 九段1,466王座戦 一次予選
10/23門倉啓太 五段1,543順位戦C級1組
10/16渡辺大夢 六段1,707王座戦 一次予選
10/11大平武洋 六段1,503朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/11千葉幸生 七段1,744朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/04青嶋未来 六段1,702竜王戦5組 昇決
09/14窪田義行 七段1,613竜王戦5組 昇決
08/31藤井聡太 竜王名人1,870新人王戦
08/28森下卓 九段1,595順位戦C級1組
08/19大橋貴洸 七段1,739YAMADAチャレンジ杯 決勝
08/19牧野光則 六段1,647YAMADAチャレンジ杯 準決勝
07/31都成竜馬 七段1,719順位戦C級1組
07/26梶浦宏孝 七段1,638銀河戦 予選
07/17高橋道雄 九段1,559朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/13渡辺大夢 六段1,693YAMADAチャレンジ杯
07/03千葉幸生 七段1,744順位戦C級1組
06/26石田直裕 五段1,651叡王戦 予選
06/19近藤正和 七段1,456順位戦C級1組
06/14斎藤明日斗 五段1,552新人王戦
06/01佐藤和俊 七段1,731棋聖戦 一次予選
05/27井出隼平 五段1,565NHK杯
05/25梶浦宏孝 七段1,612YAMADAチャレンジ杯
05/25藤森哲也 五段1,515YAMADAチャレンジ杯
05/17谷川浩司 十七世名人1,737王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/04村山慈明 八段1,779王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/27松尾歩 八段1,804王将戦 一次予選
04/20松尾歩 八段1,813王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/12藤井猛 九段1,749王将戦 一次予選
04/05伊奈祐介 七段1,616竜王戦5組
03/22佐藤慎一 五段1,539棋王戦 予選
03/13堀口一史座 八段1,480順位戦C級1組
03/09佐藤和俊 七段1,729王将戦 一次予選
03/06千田翔太 八段1,823竜王戦5組
03/01木村一基 九段1,811王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/20小林裕士 八段1,680銀河戦 Aブロック
02/20羽生善治 九段1,892王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/06永瀬拓矢 九段1,901順位戦C級1組
02/02髙野秀行 六段1,500棋王戦 予選
01/26長岡裕也 六段1,552竜王戦5組
01/23都成竜馬 七段1,694銀河戦 Aブロック
01/17柵木幹太 四段1,581新人王戦
01/09千葉幸生 七段1,702順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21三枚堂達也 七段1,792王座戦 一次予選
12/14丸山忠久 九段1,799王位戦 予選
12/05西尾明 七段1,638順位戦C級1組
11/29千葉幸生 七段1,720王位戦 予選
11/25小林裕士 八段1,666叡王戦 本戦
11/22杉本和陽 五段1,550棋聖戦 一次予選
11/17村中秀史 七段1,607王座戦 一次予選
11/10阿部健治郎 七段1,731王位戦 予選
10/31真田圭一 八段1,569順位戦C級1組
10/29渡辺明 九段1,854NHK杯
10/24神谷広志 八段1,427王座戦 一次予選
10/18渡辺正和 六段1,573叡王戦 予選
10/13大平武洋 六段1,511王位戦 予選
10/10島朗 九段1,506順位戦C級1組
09/27門倉啓太 五段1,568叡王戦 予選
09/27藤森哲也 五段1,578叡王戦 予選
09/22増田康宏 八段1,778新人王戦
09/12豊川孝弘 七段1,514順位戦C級1組
09/08佐藤天彦 九段1,949王将戦 二次予選
08/29永瀬拓矢 九段1,888王将戦 二次予選
08/08田中寅彦 九段1,424順位戦C級1組
08/02千田翔太 八段1,851新人王戦
07/27藤森哲也 五段1,595銀河戦 予選
07/18大橋貴洸 七段1,563YAMADAチャレンジ杯
07/11高橋道雄 九段1,582順位戦C級1組
07/04青嶋未来 六段1,750朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/23佐藤慎一 五段1,543YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/17横山大樹アマ1,474朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/13宮本広志 五段1,649順位戦C級1組
06/09近藤正和 七段1,503棋聖戦 一次予選
06/09高田尚平 七段1,448棋聖戦 一次予選
06/01伊藤真吾 六段1,638YAMADAチャレンジ杯
05/25藤井聡太 竜王名人1,635竜王戦6組 決勝
05/12山本博志 五段1,603新人王戦
05/07加藤桃子 女流四段1,236NHK杯
04/28石井健太郎 七段1,694竜王戦6組
04/17中島灯希アマ1,496竜王戦6組
03/28佐々木大地 七段1,603棋王戦 予選
03/09梶浦宏孝 七段1,636竜王戦6組
03/02小林健二 九段1,431順位戦C級2組
02/17髙野秀行 六段1,518NHK杯 予選
02/17中田宏樹 九段1,608NHK杯 予選
02/17高崎一生 七段1,658NHK杯 予選
02/14伊藤沙恵 女流四段1,237新人王戦
02/09増田康宏 八段1,720順位戦C級2組
02/03渡辺大夢 六段1,650棋王戦 予選
01/27瀬川晶司 六段1,594竜王戦6組
01/12及川拓馬 七段1,649順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22三枚堂達也 七段1,701銀河戦 Hブロック
12/22中村太地 八段1,821棋聖戦 二次予選
12/19岩根忍 女流三段1,241竜王戦6組
12/03阿部光瑠 七段1,703王座戦 一次予選
11/24村田智弘 七段1,567銀河戦 Hブロック
11/22羽生善治 九段1,949王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/17星野良生 五段1,545順位戦C級2組
11/15小倉久史 八段1,483王座戦 一次予選
11/10久保利明 九段1,896王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/07豊島将之 九段1,986王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/04高野智史 六段1,574棋聖戦 一次予選
11/04阿部健治郎 七段1,709棋聖戦 一次予選
11/01佐藤和俊 七段1,739順位戦C級2組
10/27普久原安アマ1,465銀河戦 Hブロック
10/22糸谷哲郎 八段1,838王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/17深浦康市 九段1,855王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/13矢倉規広 七段1,587順位戦C級2組
10/07渡辺明 九段1,936王将戦 挑決リーグ
09/30佐藤紳哉 七段1,621王位戦 予選
09/27田丸昇 九段1,312竜王戦6組 昇決
09/23脇謙二 九段1,485順位戦C級2組
09/14高野智史 六段1,584王将戦 二次予選
09/06小林宏 七段1,410棋聖戦 一次予選
09/06佐藤秀司 八段1,613棋聖戦 一次予選
09/01村中秀史 七段1,576順位戦C級2組
08/29行方尚史 九段1,865王将戦 二次予選
08/26増田康宏 八段1,704叡王戦 予選
08/19北浜健介 八段1,704王将戦 二次予選
08/12石川陽生 七段1,510王位戦 予選
08/04黒沢怜生 六段1,641加古川青流戦
08/04三枚堂達也 七段1,689加古川青流戦
08/01窪田義行 七段1,602銀河戦 予選
08/01室岡克彦 八段1,341銀河戦 予選
07/27星野良生 五段1,537竜王戦6組 昇決
07/22黒沢怜生 六段1,654叡王戦 予選
07/19三枚堂達也 七段1,672YAMADAチャレンジ杯
07/14石井健太郎 七段1,706順位戦C級2組
07/12村山慈明 八段1,800王将戦 一次予選
07/06郷田真隆 九段1,897棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/30井出隼平 五段1,498叡王戦 予選
06/21田中悠一 六段1,508YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/21門倉啓太 五段1,521YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/18加來博洋アマ1,460朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/15藤井猛 九段1,784王将戦 一次予選
06/06今泉健司 五段1,551竜王戦6組 昇決
06/02佐藤慎一 五段1,607順位戦C級2組
05/25阿部光瑠 七段1,715棋王戦 予選
05/17青野照市 九段1,546竜王戦6組 昇決
04/20中村太地 八段1,787棋王戦 予選
04/03船江恒平 七段1,774NHK杯
03/24藤倉勇樹 五段1,568棋王戦 予選
03/16中座真 八段1,569王将戦 一次予選
02/25高崎一生 七段1,678NHK杯 予選
02/25田中悠一 六段1,536NHK杯 予選
02/25野月浩貴 八段1,698NHK杯 予選
02/17三枚堂達也 七段1,617竜王戦6組
02/09中尾敏之 1,467王将戦 一次予選
01/28室谷由紀 女流三段1,215新人王戦
01/08高田尚平 七段1,418竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24加藤一二三 九段1,320棋王戦 予選

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
  • 新人王戦
  • YAMADAチャレンジ杯
  • 加古川青流戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/05/09三浦弘行 九段1,710竜王戦2組 昇決
2024/01/17阿部健治郎 七段1,569竜王戦2組
2023/10/04大橋貴洸 七段1,790竜王戦3組 昇決
2023/04/13郷田真隆 九段1,724竜王戦3組
2023/03/22千田翔太 八段1,769竜王戦3組
2023/01/19金井恒太 六段1,619竜王戦3組
2022/10/24及川拓馬 七段1,661竜王戦3組 昇決
2022/09/14鈴木大介 九段1,683竜王戦3組昇決
2022/04/21菅井竜也 八段1,867竜王戦3組
2022/03/23梶浦宏孝 七段1,754竜王戦3組
2022/01/28高橋道雄 九段1,584竜王戦3組
2021/09/02増田康宏 八段1,777竜王戦3組 昇決
2021/08/04西川和宏 六段1,624竜王戦3組 昇決
2021/04/06高橋道雄 九段1,554竜王戦3組 昇決
2021/03/02千葉幸生 七段1,694竜王戦3組 昇決
2020/12/29西川和宏 六段1,596竜王戦3組
2020/10/22渡辺大夢 六段1,699竜王戦4組 昇決
2020/09/11宮田敦史 七段1,650竜王戦4組 昇決
2020/08/18高崎一生 七段1,628竜王戦4組 昇決
2020/07/22真田圭一 八段1,594竜王戦4組 昇決
2020/04/02北島忠雄 七段1,520竜王戦4組 昇決
2020/01/30渡辺大夢 六段1,708竜王戦4組
2020/01/07野月浩貴 八段1,668竜王戦4組
2019/06/28藤井聡太 竜王名人1,949竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2019/06/24梶浦宏孝 七段1,675竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2019/05/23石井健太郎 七段1,749竜王戦5組
2019/05/16阿部光瑠 七段1,734竜王戦5組
2019/04/17金井恒太 六段1,586竜王戦5組
2019/02/27中川大輔 八段1,565竜王戦5組
2019/01/23青嶋未来 六段1,726竜王戦5組
2018/10/04青嶋未来 六段1,702竜王戦5組 昇決
2018/09/14窪田義行 七段1,613竜王戦5組 昇決
2018/04/05伊奈祐介 七段1,616竜王戦5組
2018/03/06千田翔太 八段1,823竜王戦5組
2018/01/26長岡裕也 六段1,552竜王戦5組
2017/05/25藤井聡太 竜王名人1,635竜王戦6組 決勝
2017/04/28石井健太郎 七段1,694竜王戦6組
2017/04/17中島灯希アマ1,496竜王戦6組
2017/03/09梶浦宏孝 七段1,636竜王戦6組
2017/01/27瀬川晶司 六段1,594竜王戦6組
2016/12/19岩根忍 女流三段1,241竜王戦6組
2016/09/27田丸昇 九段1,312竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/07/27星野良生 五段1,537竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/06/06今泉健司 五段1,551竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/05/17青野照市 九段1,546竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/02/17三枚堂達也 七段1,617竜王戦6組
2016/01/08高田尚平 七段1,418竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/03/07山崎隆之 八段1,808順位戦B級1組
2024/02/08木村一基 九段1,744順位戦B級1組
2023/12/21大橋貴洸 七段1,781順位戦B級1組
2023/11/30澤田真吾 七段1,772順位戦B級1組
2023/11/09羽生善治 九段1,897順位戦B級1組
2023/10/19増田康宏 八段1,798順位戦B級1組
2023/09/28佐藤康光 九段1,723順位戦B級1組
2023/09/07三浦弘行 九段1,764順位戦B級1組
2023/09/01千田翔太 八段1,737順位戦B級1組
2023/07/27屋敷伸之 九段1,655順位戦B級1組
2023/07/06横山泰明 七段1,749順位戦B級1組
2023/06/15糸谷哲郎 八段1,803順位戦B級1組
2023/02/09久保利明 九段1,772順位戦B級1組
2023/01/12横山泰明 七段1,725順位戦B級1組
2022/12/22千田翔太 八段1,777順位戦B級1組
2022/12/01羽生善治 九段1,868順位戦B級1組
2022/11/10三浦弘行 九段1,743順位戦B級1組
2022/10/20中村太地 八段1,774順位戦B級1組
2022/09/29屋敷伸之 九段1,690順位戦B級1組
2022/09/08澤田真吾 七段1,808順位戦B級1組
2022/08/18佐々木勇気 八段1,771順位戦B級1組
2022/07/28丸山忠久 九段1,823順位戦B級1組
2022/07/07山崎隆之 八段1,798順位戦B級1組
2022/06/16郷田真隆 九段1,780順位戦B級1組
2022/03/09屋敷伸之 九段1,716順位戦B級1組
2022/02/03木村一基 九段1,788順位戦B級1組
2022/01/13三浦弘行 九段1,794順位戦B級1組
2021/12/23阿久津主税 八段1,720順位戦B級1組
2021/12/02藤井聡太 竜王名人2,129順位戦B級1組
2021/11/11千田翔太 八段1,822順位戦B級1組
2021/10/21久保利明 九段1,785順位戦B級1組
2021/09/30稲葉陽 八段1,816順位戦B級1組
2021/09/16横山泰明 七段1,742順位戦B級1組
2021/07/15佐々木勇気 八段1,822順位戦B級1組
2021/06/17郷田真隆 九段1,795順位戦B級1組
2021/06/03松尾歩 八段1,728順位戦B級1組
2021/03/11永瀬拓矢 九段1,983順位戦B級2組
2021/02/04阿久津主税 八段1,709順位戦B級1組
2021/01/14丸山忠久 九段1,814順位戦B級1組
2020/12/24久保利明 九段1,823順位戦B級1組
2020/12/03千田翔太 八段1,878順位戦B級1組
2020/11/12木村一基 九段1,829順位戦B級1組
2020/10/29山崎隆之 八段1,816順位戦B級1組
2020/10/08屋敷伸之 九段1,726順位戦B級1組
2020/09/17深浦康市 九段1,818順位戦B級1組
2020/08/27松尾歩 八段1,762順位戦B級1組
2020/07/09行方尚史 九段1,788順位戦B級1組
2020/06/11郷田真隆 九段1,795順位戦B級1組
2020/03/11中田宏樹 九段1,592順位戦B級2組
2020/02/05鈴木大介 九段1,728順位戦B級2組
2020/01/22横山泰明 七段1,727順位戦B級2組
2019/12/18北浜健介 八段1,647順位戦B級2組
2019/11/13村山慈明 八段1,778順位戦B級2組
2019/10/30井上慶太 九段1,608順位戦B級2組
2019/10/02中川大輔 八段1,529順位戦B級2組
2019/09/11橋本崇載 八段1,758順位戦B級2組
2019/08/21飯塚祐紀 八段1,621順位戦B級2組
2019/07/10野月浩貴 八段1,639順位戦B級2組
2019/03/05増田康宏 八段1,770順位戦C級1組
2019/02/05藤井聡太 竜王名人1,914順位戦C級1組
2019/01/08西尾明 七段1,660順位戦C級1組
2018/12/18堀口一史座 八段1,454順位戦C級1組
2018/11/20青野照市 九段1,464順位戦C級1組
2018/10/23門倉啓太 五段1,543順位戦C級1組
2018/08/28森下卓 九段1,595順位戦C級1組
2018/07/31都成竜馬 七段1,719順位戦C級1組
2018/07/03千葉幸生 七段1,744順位戦C級1組
2018/06/19近藤正和 七段1,456順位戦C級1組
2018/03/13堀口一史座 八段1,480順位戦C級1組
2018/02/06永瀬拓矢 九段1,901順位戦C級1組
2018/01/09千葉幸生 七段1,702順位戦C級1組
2017/12/05西尾明 七段1,638順位戦C級1組
2017/10/31真田圭一 八段1,569順位戦C級1組
2017/10/10島朗 九段1,506順位戦C級1組
2017/09/12豊川孝弘 七段1,514順位戦C級1組
2017/08/08田中寅彦 九段1,424順位戦C級1組
2017/07/11高橋道雄 九段1,582順位戦C級1組
2017/06/13宮本広志 五段1,649順位戦C級1組
2017/03/02小林健二 九段1,431順位戦C級2組
2017/02/09増田康宏 八段1,720順位戦C級2組
2017/01/12及川拓馬 七段1,649順位戦C級2組
2016/11/17星野良生 五段1,545順位戦C級2組
2016/11/01佐藤和俊 七段1,739順位戦C級2組
2016/10/13矢倉規広 七段1,587順位戦C級2組
2016/09/23脇謙二 九段1,485順位戦C級2組
2016/09/01村中秀史 七段1,576順位戦C級2組
2016/07/14石井健太郎 七段1,706順位戦C級2組
2016/06/02佐藤慎一 五段1,607順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/11/01佐藤秀司 八段1,577王位戦 予選
2023/09/13西尾明 七段1,621王位戦 予選
2022/11/04岡部怜央 四段1,524王位戦 予選
2022/09/20瀬川晶司 六段1,617王位戦 予選
2022/05/02佐々木大地 七段1,870王位戦 挑決リーグ
2022/04/15豊島将之 九段1,921王位戦 挑決リーグ
2022/04/06黒沢怜生 六段1,725王位戦 挑決リーグ
2022/03/15伊藤匠 七段1,749王位戦 挑決リーグ
2022/02/25西尾明 七段1,632王位戦 挑決リーグ
2021/12/27八代弥 七段1,853王位戦 予選
2021/10/29佐々木勇気 八段1,853王位戦 予選
2021/08/24髙野秀行 六段1,483王位戦 予選
2021/07/02勝又清和 七段1,510王位戦 予選
2021/05/07永瀬拓矢 九段1,980王位戦 挑決リーグ
2021/04/13長谷部浩平 五段1,679王位戦 挑決リーグ
2021/03/29池永天志 六段1,751王位戦 挑決リーグ
2021/03/24羽生善治 九段1,885王位戦 挑決リーグ
2021/02/17佐々木大地 七段1,809王位戦 挑決リーグ
2020/12/09森下卓 九段1,593王位戦 予選
2020/11/24中田宏樹 九段1,607王位戦 予選
2020/10/17本田奎 六段1,743王位戦 予選
2020/09/23中村修 九段1,583王位戦 予選
2019/09/27千葉幸生 七段1,670王位戦 予選
2018/11/09佐藤紳哉 七段1,544王位戦 予選
2018/05/17谷川浩司 十七世名人1,737王位戦 挑決リーグ
2018/05/04村山慈明 八段1,779王位戦 挑決リーグ
2018/04/20松尾歩 八段1,813王位戦 挑決リーグ
2018/03/01木村一基 九段1,811王位戦 挑決リーグ
2018/02/20羽生善治 九段1,892王位戦 挑決リーグ
2017/12/14丸山忠久 九段1,799王位戦 予選
2017/11/29千葉幸生 七段1,720王位戦 予選
2017/11/10阿部健治郎 七段1,731王位戦 予選
2017/10/13大平武洋 六段1,511王位戦 予選
2016/09/30佐藤紳哉 七段1,621王位戦 予選
2016/08/12石川陽生 七段1,510王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/03/28戸辺誠 七段1,684王座戦 二次予選
2024/02/22佐々木勇気 八段1,857王座戦 二次予選
2023/05/12斎藤慎太郎 八段1,873王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2023/03/30丸山忠久 九段1,758王座戦 二次予選
2023/03/02三浦弘行 九段1,770王座戦 二次予選
2022/04/26豊島将之 九段1,919王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2022/03/29高見泰地 七段1,733王座戦 二次予選
2022/02/09行方尚史 九段1,701王座戦 二次予選
2021/01/22中村太地 八段1,710王座戦 二次予選
2020/03/03高見泰地 七段1,765王座戦 二次予選
2020/02/17中川大輔 八段1,520王座戦 二次予選
2019/05/20羽生善治 九段1,929王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/03/28阿久津主税 八段1,763王座戦 二次予選
2019/03/20野月浩貴 八段1,631王座戦 二次予選
2019/02/22中田宏樹 九段1,604王座戦 二次予選
2019/01/18高野智史 六段1,680王座戦 一次予選
2018/12/21三枚堂達也 七段1,794王座戦 一次予選
2018/10/31青野照市 九段1,466王座戦 一次予選
2018/10/16渡辺大夢 六段1,707王座戦 一次予選
2017/12/21三枚堂達也 七段1,792王座戦 一次予選
2017/11/17村中秀史 七段1,607王座戦 一次予選
2017/10/24神谷広志 八段1,427王座戦 一次予選
2016/12/03阿部光瑠 七段1,703王座戦 一次予選
2016/11/15小倉久史 八段1,483王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/07/18豊島将之 九段1,971棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2023/06/05三浦弘行 九段1,782棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2022/06/23菅井竜也 八段1,857棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2021/06/11松尾歩 八段1,723棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2020/03/27千葉幸生 七段1,713棋王戦 予選
2019/03/15高橋道雄 九段1,548棋王戦 予選
2018/03/22佐藤慎一 五段1,539棋王戦 予選
2018/02/02髙野秀行 六段1,500棋王戦 予選
2017/03/28佐々木大地 七段1,603棋王戦 予選
2017/02/03渡辺大夢 六段1,650棋王戦 予選
2016/07/06郷田真隆 九段1,897棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2016/05/25阿部光瑠 七段1,715棋王戦 予選
2016/04/20中村太地 八段1,787棋王戦 予選
2016/03/24藤倉勇樹 五段1,568棋王戦 予選
2015/12/24加藤一二三 九段1,320棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/06/29高見泰地 七段1,771叡王戦 予選
2023/02/16山崎隆之 八段1,792叡王戦 本戦
2023/01/26大橋貴洸 七段1,873叡王戦 本戦
2022/12/28佐藤和俊 七段1,642叡王戦 予選
2022/12/28西尾明 七段1,620叡王戦 予選
2022/11/18三枚堂達也 七段1,745叡王戦 予選
2022/06/28片上大輔 七段1,651叡王戦 予選
2022/03/05船江恒平 七段1,737叡王戦 本戦
2022/02/16三浦弘行 九段1,785叡王戦 本戦
2021/12/15高見泰地 七段1,738叡王戦 予選
2021/12/15澤田真吾 七段1,816叡王戦 予選
2021/08/19村中秀史 七段1,656叡王戦 予選
2021/08/19大石直嗣 七段1,671叡王戦 予選
2021/07/08小林宏 七段1,337叡王戦 予選
2020/11/05戸辺誠 七段1,676叡王戦 予選
2019/09/20佐藤和俊 七段1,750叡王戦 予選
2019/07/18阪口悟 六段1,594叡王戦 予選
2019/07/18伊奈祐介 七段1,565叡王戦 予選
2018/06/26石田直裕 五段1,651叡王戦 予選
2017/11/25小林裕士 八段1,666叡王戦 本戦
2017/10/18渡辺正和 六段1,573叡王戦 予選
2017/09/27門倉啓太 五段1,568叡王戦 予選
2017/09/27藤森哲也 五段1,578叡王戦 予選
2016/08/26増田康宏 八段1,704叡王戦 予選
2016/07/22黒沢怜生 六段1,654叡王戦 予選
2016/06/30井出隼平 五段1,498叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/11/22菅井竜也 八段1,944王将戦 挑決リーグ
2023/11/16渡辺明 九段1,894王将戦 挑決リーグ
2023/11/03永瀬拓矢 九段1,985王将戦 挑決リーグ
2023/10/27佐々木勇気 八段1,871王将戦 挑決リーグ
2023/10/11豊島将之 九段1,985王将戦 挑決リーグ
2023/09/20羽生善治 九段1,911王将戦 挑決リーグ
2022/11/22糸谷哲郎 八段1,835王将戦 挑決リーグ
2022/11/14永瀬拓矢 九段1,975王将戦 挑決リーグ
2022/10/28服部慎一郎 六段1,864王将戦 挑決リーグ
2022/10/14羽生善治 九段1,839王将戦 挑決トーナメント
2022/10/08豊島将之 九段1,939王将戦 挑決リーグ
2022/10/04渡辺明 九段1,942王将戦 挑決リーグ
2021/11/24豊島将之 九段1,975王将戦 挑決リーグ
2021/11/19藤井聡太 竜王名人2,151王将戦 挑決リーグ
2021/11/15永瀬拓矢 九段1,952王将戦 挑決リーグ
2021/11/02広瀬章人 九段1,867王将戦 挑決リーグ
2021/10/14糸谷哲郎 八段1,874王将戦 挑決リーグ
2021/10/05羽生善治 九段1,826王将戦 挑決リーグ
2021/08/12佐藤天彦 九段1,815王将戦 二次予選
2021/07/21三浦弘行 九段1,782王将戦 二次予選
2021/06/22澤田真吾 七段1,813王将戦 二次予選
2021/05/14渡辺和史 七段1,614王将戦 一次予選
2021/04/26川上猛 七段1,618王将戦 一次予選
2021/02/25近藤正和 七段1,457王将戦 一次予選
2021/01/08佐藤和俊 七段1,661王将戦 一次予選
2020/06/27永瀬拓矢 九段1,973王将戦 二次予選
2020/06/17佐藤康光 九段1,812王将戦 二次予選
2020/06/02千田翔太 八段1,905王将戦 一次予選
2020/05/08金沢孝史 五段1,470王将戦 一次予選
2020/04/09勝又清和 七段1,491王将戦 一次予選
2020/02/21上野裕和 六段1,473王将戦 一次予選
2019/08/29羽生善治 九段1,942王将戦 二次予選
2019/07/23深浦康市 九段1,812王将戦 二次予選
2019/06/21髙野秀行 六段1,555王将戦 一次予選
2019/05/31川上猛 七段1,576王将戦 一次予選
2019/05/10戸辺誠 七段1,672王将戦 一次予選
2019/04/02及川拓馬 七段1,774王将戦 一次予選
2018/04/27松尾歩 八段1,804王将戦 一次予選
2018/04/12藤井猛 九段1,749王将戦 一次予選
2018/03/09佐藤和俊 七段1,729王将戦 一次予選
2017/09/08佐藤天彦 九段1,949王将戦 二次予選
2017/08/29永瀬拓矢 九段1,888王将戦 二次予選
2016/11/22羽生善治 九段1,949王将戦 挑決リーグ
2016/11/10久保利明 九段1,896王将戦 挑決リーグ
2016/11/07豊島将之 九段1,986王将戦 挑決リーグ
2016/10/22糸谷哲郎 八段1,838王将戦 挑決リーグ
2016/10/17深浦康市 九段1,855王将戦 挑決リーグ
2016/10/07渡辺明 九段1,936王将戦 挑決リーグ
2016/09/14高野智史 六段1,584王将戦 二次予選
2016/08/29行方尚史 九段1,865王将戦 二次予選
2016/08/19北浜健介 八段1,704王将戦 二次予選
2016/07/12村山慈明 八段1,800王将戦 一次予選
2016/06/15藤井猛 九段1,784王将戦 一次予選
2016/03/16中座真 八段1,569王将戦 一次予選
2016/02/09中尾敏之 1,467王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/10/16高崎一生 七段1,631棋聖戦 二次予選
2023/01/06松尾歩 八段1,741棋聖戦 二次予選
2022/12/13千葉幸生 七段1,670棋聖戦 二次予選
2022/11/01戸辺誠 七段1,658棋聖戦 二次予選
2021/09/22松尾歩 八段1,720棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/10/13藤井猛 九段1,683棋聖戦 二次予選
2020/02/28永瀬拓矢 九段1,975棋聖戦 二次予選
2020/02/14井出隼平 五段1,653棋聖戦 二次予選
2019/11/20佐々木慎 七段1,681棋聖戦 二次予選
2018/06/01佐藤和俊 七段1,731棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/11/22杉本和陽 五段1,550棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/06/09近藤正和 七段1,503棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/06/09高田尚平 七段1,448棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/12/22中村太地 八段1,821棋聖戦 二次予選
2016/11/04高野智史 六段1,574棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/11/04阿部健治郎 七段1,709棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/09/06小林宏 七段1,410棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/09/06佐藤秀司 八段1,613棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/01/25西田拓也 五段1,750朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2024/01/25渡辺明 九段1,883朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2023/12/14羽生善治 九段1,917朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2023/12/14阿部光瑠 七段1,644朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2022/08/02千葉幸生 七段1,690朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/12/18丸山忠久 九段1,818朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2020/11/28三浦弘行 九段1,826朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2020/10/01及川拓馬 七段1,744朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/10/01長谷部浩平 五段1,607朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/03梶浦宏孝 七段1,667朝日杯将棋オープン戦
2019/08/16三枚堂達也 七段1,757朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/08/16鈴木勝裕アマ1,511朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/11/28行方尚史 九段1,807朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2018/11/28丸山忠久 九段1,776朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2018/10/11大平武洋 六段1,503朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/10/11千葉幸生 七段1,744朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/07/17高橋道雄 九段1,559朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/07/04青嶋未来 六段1,750朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/06/17横山大樹アマ1,474朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/06/18加來博洋アマ1,460朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/09/28山崎隆之 八段1,782銀河戦 Fブロック
2023/08/31戸辺誠 七段1,711銀河戦 Fブロック
2022/11/03菅井竜也 八段1,893銀河戦 Hブロック
2022/10/06佐藤康光 九段1,767銀河戦 Hブロック
2022/09/08村田顕弘 六段1,647銀河戦 Hブロック
2021/07/29屋敷伸之 九段1,725銀河戦 Bブロック
2021/07/01阿部健治郎 七段1,662銀河戦 Bブロック
2020/04/07船江恒平 七段1,755銀河戦 Eブロック
2019/07/31石川陽生 七段1,446銀河戦 予選
2019/04/02藤井聡太 竜王名人1,924銀河戦 Eブロック
2018/07/26梶浦宏孝 七段1,638銀河戦 予選
2018/02/20小林裕士 八段1,680銀河戦 Aブロック
2018/01/23都成竜馬 七段1,694銀河戦 Aブロック
2017/07/27藤森哲也 五段1,595銀河戦 予選
2016/12/22三枚堂達也 七段1,701銀河戦 Hブロック
2016/11/24村田智弘 七段1,567銀河戦 Hブロック
2016/10/27普久原安アマ1,465銀河戦 Hブロック
2016/08/01窪田義行 七段1,602銀河戦 予選
2016/08/01室岡克彦 八段1,341銀河戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/07/30片上大輔 七段1,643NHK杯
2022/09/25深浦康市 九段1,695NHK杯
2022/06/26伊藤真吾 六段1,603NHK杯
2021/12/19出口若武 六段1,773NHK杯
2021/10/17八代弥 七段1,841NHK杯
2021/07/18森下卓 九段1,585NHK杯
2020/07/05山本博志 五段1,617NHK杯
2019/10/27深浦康市 九段1,787NHK杯
2019/07/28阿久津主税 八段1,769NHK杯
2019/02/15阿部健治郎 七段1,716NHK杯 予選
2019/02/15勝又清和 七段1,502NHK杯 予選
2019/02/15渡辺正和 六段1,533NHK杯 予選
2019/01/06三枚堂達也 七段1,786NHK杯
2018/11/04屋敷伸之 九段1,717NHK杯
2018/05/27井出隼平 五段1,565NHK杯
2017/10/29渡辺明 九段1,854NHK杯
2017/05/07加藤桃子 女流四段1,236NHK杯
2017/02/17高崎一生 七段1,658NHK杯 予選
2017/02/17中田宏樹 九段1,608NHK杯 予選
2017/02/17髙野秀行 六段1,518NHK杯 予選
2016/04/03船江恒平 七段1,774NHK杯
2016/02/25野月浩貴 八段1,698NHK杯 予選
2016/02/25田中悠一 六段1,536NHK杯 予選
2016/02/25高崎一生 七段1,678NHK杯 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/19岡井良樹アマ1,555新人王戦
2019/06/04石井健太郎 七段1,749新人王戦
2019/03/12渡辺和史 七段1,512新人王戦
2018/08/31藤井聡太 竜王名人1,870新人王戦
2018/06/14斎藤明日斗 五段1,552新人王戦
2018/01/17柵木幹太 四段1,581新人王戦
2017/09/22増田康宏 八段1,778新人王戦
2017/08/02千田翔太 八段1,851新人王戦
2017/05/12山本博志 五段1,603新人王戦
2017/02/14伊藤沙恵 女流四段1,237新人王戦
2016/01/28室谷由紀 女流三段1,215新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2018/08/19牧野光則 六段1,647YAMADAチャレンジ杯 準決勝
2018/08/19大橋貴洸 七段1,739YAMADAチャレンジ杯 決勝
2018/07/13渡辺大夢 六段1,693YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2018/05/25藤森哲也 五段1,515YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2018/05/25梶浦宏孝 七段1,612YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2017/07/18大橋貴洸 七段1,563YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2017/06/23佐藤慎一 五段1,543YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2017/06/01伊藤真吾 六段1,638YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2016/07/19三枚堂達也 七段1,672YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2016/06/21門倉啓太 五段1,521YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2016/06/21田中悠一 六段1,508YAMADAチャレンジ杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2016/08/04黒沢怜生 六段1,641加古川青流戦
2016/08/04三枚堂達也 七段1,689加古川青流戦

近藤誠也七段の対戦相手別成績(05年以降)