成績詳細:谷川浩司 九段

2016年度成績

12勝17敗

01/07豊島将之順位戦B級1組
01/14畠山成幸王座戦
01/21真田圭一竜王戦2組
01/28松尾歩順位戦B級1組
02/05稲葉陽王座戦
02/18木村一基順位戦B級1組
04/07大石直嗣王将戦
04/20佐藤和俊竜王戦2組
06/05阿部光瑠NHK杯
06/09菅井竜也銀河戦
06/16丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
06/22山崎隆之棋王戦
06/30橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
07/21阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
08/09藤井猛叡王戦
08/21石井健太郎NHK杯
08/26伊奈祐介朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/15畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
09/21牧野光則朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/28豊川孝弘王位戦 予選
10/06飯島栄治順位戦B級1組
10/13菅井竜也朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/19桐山清澄棋聖戦 二次予選
10/27松尾歩順位戦B級1組
11/04桐山清澄王位戦 予選
11/10郷田真隆順位戦B級1組
11/22糸谷哲郎順位戦B級1組
11/25山崎隆之王位戦 予選
12/22豊島将之順位戦B級1組

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (B1) 同組

豊島将之 七段

8局:2勝6敗

16/12/22順位戦B級1組
16/01/07順位戦B級1組
14/10/31順位戦B級1組
13/11/28王将戦
13/07/05竜王戦
11/04/18王位戦
10/09/12NHK杯
10/08/20王将戦

久保利明 九段

5局:2勝3敗

13/12/12順位戦A級
13/10/08王将戦
13/01/07棋聖戦
11/09/16順位戦A級
10/07/22順位戦A級

糸谷哲郎 八段

4局:3勝1敗

16/11/22順位戦B級1組
13/11/13棋聖戦
13/01/25王座戦
12/09/20棋王戦

山崎隆之 八段

9局:1勝8敗

17/02/16順位戦B級1組
16/11/25王位戦 予選
16/06/22棋王戦
15/07/02順位戦B級1組
15/01/29王座戦
14/07/03順位戦B級1組
11/12/02棋聖戦
10/08/28日本シリーズ
10/05/30ネット最強戦

丸山忠久 九段

10局:4勝6敗

16/06/16順位戦B級1組
15/12/03順位戦B級1組
15/01/08順位戦B級1組
14/06/26銀河戦
11/06/28順位戦A級
10/12/24朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/12/15順位戦A級
10/12/10王位戦
10/07/22銀河戦
10/02/22竜王戦1組

木村一基 八段

4局:3勝1敗

17/01/26順位戦B級1組
16/02/18順位戦B級1組
14/11/13順位戦B級1組
10/10/07順位戦A級

郷田真隆 王将

6局:1勝5敗

16/11/10順位戦B級1組
13/11/07順位戦A級
13/10/22王将戦
12/11/14順位戦A級
11/11/10順位戦A級
11/03/02順位戦A級

松尾歩 八段

5局:0勝5敗

16/10/27順位戦B級1組
16/01/28順位戦B級1組
14/11/27順位戦B級1組
13/07/20銀河戦
12/01/26竜王戦2組

橋本崇載 八段

4局:0勝4敗

16/06/30順位戦B級1組
15/07/23順位戦B級1組
15/03/05順位戦B級1組
13/02/01順位戦A級

阿久津主税 八段

4局:1勝3敗

16/07/21順位戦B級1組
15/10/22順位戦B級1組
12/04/26竜王戦2組
11/01/28竜王戦2組

飯島栄治 七段

3局:3勝0敗

16/10/06順位戦B級1組
14/01/30竜王戦2組
13/08/30王将戦

畠山鎮 七段

5局:1勝4敗

16/09/15順位戦B級1組
15/12/17順位戦B級1組
14/10/09順位戦B級1組
14/02/27王座戦
11/09/04NHK杯

佐藤天彦 名人

3局:0勝3敗

15/03/13竜王戦1組
14/08/28順位戦B級1組
10/02/10棋聖戦

渡辺明 竜王

5局:1勝4敗

14/01/07順位戦A級
13/04/12王座戦
12/06/18順位戦A級
11/12/08順位戦A級
11/02/02順位戦A級

羽生善治 三冠

6局:0勝6敗

15/01/15竜王戦1組
13/10/18王将戦
13/06/25順位戦A級
12/09/14順位戦A級
12/02/01順位戦A級
10/02/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦

千田翔太 六段

1局:0勝1敗

17/01/20棋聖戦 二次予選

稲葉陽 八段

3局:0勝3敗

16/02/05王座戦
15/12/25棋聖戦
15/09/17順位戦B級1組

永瀬拓矢 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/06/20棋王戦

広瀬章人 八段

4局:3勝1敗

14/10/23竜王戦2組
14/09/04王将戦
13/05/17竜王戦3組
10/08/17棋王戦

菅井竜也 七段

5局:1勝4敗

16/10/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
16/06/09銀河戦
13/12/06王位戦
13/02/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/10/25王位戦

佐々木勇気 五段

対局なし

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

行方尚史 八段

5局:1勝4敗

14/06/28日本シリーズ
14/04/17竜王戦2組
14/02/05順位戦A級
12/08/06棋王戦
11/06/20竜王戦2組

三浦弘行 九段

8局:3勝5敗

15/11/12順位戦B級1組
13/08/08順位戦A級
13/01/17朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/10/02順位戦A級
11/10/11順位戦A級
11/06/11日本シリーズ
10/06/29順位戦A級
10/02/03順位戦A級

深浦康市 九段

5局:1勝4敗

14/09/10棋王戦
14/03/07順位戦A級
13/11/20王将戦
13/01/11順位戦A級
11/02/09王位戦

斎藤慎太郎 六段

2局:0勝2敗

15/09/24朝日杯将棋オープン戦
15/07/10棋王戦

屋敷伸之 九段

6局:2勝4敗

14/09/25順位戦B級1組
14/09/17王将戦
13/09/27王将戦
13/09/11順位戦A級
13/03/01順位戦A級
12/01/20順位戦A級

澤田真吾 六段

2局:1勝1敗

12/11/01王位戦
11/11/22朝日杯将棋オープン戦

中村太地 六段

対局なし

佐藤康光 九段

4局:1勝3敗

13/10/28王将戦
13/10/02順位戦A級
12/12/14順位戦A級
12/01/12朝日杯将棋オープン戦

村山慈明 七段

2局:1勝1敗

15/10/01順位戦B級1組
14/07/17順位戦B級1組

横山泰明 六段

1局:0勝1敗

17/01/13竜王戦3組

八代弥 六段

対局なし

藤井猛 九段

6局:3勝3敗

16/08/09叡王戦
15/02/19順位戦B級1組
13/01/17朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/05/25王位戦
10/09/14順位戦A級
10/01/12順位戦A級

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

森内俊之 九段

2局:0勝2敗

13/07/11竜王戦
10/10/18順位戦A級

戸辺誠 七段

2局:1勝1敗

13/01/28竜王戦3組
11/03/22王位戦

近藤誠也 四段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

千葉幸生 六段

対局なし

佐藤和俊 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/04/20竜王戦2組

北浜健介 八段

2局:2勝0敗

14/03/27竜王戦2組
13/04/24竜王戦3組

船江恒平 六段

3局:1勝2敗

15/11/20棋聖戦
15/04/03王将戦
14/01/13棋聖戦

阿部健治郎 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/26NHK杯

大石直嗣 六段

3局:0勝3敗

16/04/07王将戦
14/12/10王位戦
11/07/25王将戦

阿部光瑠 六段

1局:1勝0敗

16/06/05NHK杯

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

西尾明 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/06/16銀河戦

佐々木慎 六段

対局なし

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

石井健太郎 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/08/21NHK杯

阿部隆 八段

5局:3勝2敗

15/09/10王位戦
14/01/16王座戦
11/11/22朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/10/20棋聖戦
10/08/02王将戦

鈴木大介 八段

2局:1勝1敗

12/08/26NHK杯
12/07/05銀河戦

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

対局なし

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

佐藤紳哉 七段

対局なし

牧野光則 五段

2局:2勝0敗

16/09/21朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/09/28王位戦

西川和宏 六段

4局:3勝1敗

15/08/17朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/11/15王位戦
13/10/20NHK杯
12/10/09王位戦

及川拓馬 六段

対局なし

村田顕弘 五段

1局:0勝1敗

12/01/17王座戦

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

2局:1勝1敗

14/09/14NHK杯
12/08/10王将戦

高崎一生 六段

対局なし

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

宮田敦史 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/08/15王将戦

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

伊藤真吾 五段

1局:0勝1敗

14/01/22朝日杯将棋オープン戦

先崎学 九段

2局:2勝0敗

15/06/11順位戦B級1組
10/06/24銀河戦

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

真田圭一 八段

1局:0勝1敗

16/01/21竜王戦2組

飯塚祐紀 七段

1局:1勝0敗

14/12/25順位戦B級1組

高野智史 四段

対局なし

田村康介 七段

対局なし

遠山雄亮 五段

1局:1勝0敗

11/05/10王位戦

中座真 七段

対局なし

伊奈祐介 六段

1局:1勝0敗

16/08/26朝日杯将棋オープン戦

片上大輔 六段

対局なし

中田宏樹 八段

対局なし

瀬川晶司 五段

対局なし

塚田泰明 九段

対局なし

杉本昌隆 七段

2局:1勝1敗

14/10/02王位戦
10/04/07竜王戦1組

竹内雄悟 四段

1局:0勝1敗

14/12/16棋聖戦

星野良生 四段

対局なし

中村修 九段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

窪田義行 七段

対局なし

中村亮介 六段

対局なし

村田智弘 六段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

対局なし

村中秀史 六段

対局なし

佐藤秀司 七段

対局なし

森下卓 九段

対局なし

阪口悟 五段

1局:0勝1敗

11/01/20王座戦

金井恒太 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/01/04NHK杯

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

藤森哲也 四段

対局なし

中田功 七段

対局なし

高橋道雄 九段

5局:2勝3敗

14/07/30棋王戦
12/07/23順位戦A級
12/03/02順位戦A級
11/01/14順位戦A級
10/03/02順位戦A級

安用寺孝功 六段

対局なし

堀口一史座 七段

対局なし

平藤眞吾 七段

対局なし

田中悠一 五段

対局なし

中川大輔 八段

3局:2勝1敗

13/03/18竜王戦3組
11/09/22棋王戦
11/03/10竜王戦2組

上村亘 四段

対局なし

北島忠雄 七段

対局なし

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

矢倉規広 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/07/19棋王戦

井上慶太 九段

1局:1勝0敗

14/11/06王位戦

日浦市郎 八段

対局なし

島本亮 五段

2局:2勝0敗

11/10/07王位戦
10/10/29王位戦

山本真也 六段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/02/05王将戦

近藤正和 六段

対局なし

畠山成幸 七段

2局:2勝0敗

16/01/14王座戦
14/11/19棋聖戦

岡崎洋 六段

対局なし

青野照市 九段

対局なし

川上猛 六段

対局なし

髙野秀行 六段

対局なし

藤原直哉 七段

1局:1勝0敗

13/10/24王位戦

富岡英作 八段

対局なし

大平武洋 六段

対局なし

石川陽生 七段

対局なし

豊川孝弘 七段

1局:1勝0敗

16/09/28王位戦 予選

島朗 九段

1局:0勝1敗

11/06/25銀河戦

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

長沼洋 七段

2局:0勝2敗

14/11/21朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/11/15王位戦

福崎文吾 九段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

対局なし

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

泉正樹 八段

対局なし

南芳一 九段

3局:3勝0敗

15/10/29棋聖戦
13/02/22王座戦
12/11/06棋聖戦

神崎健二 八段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

対局なし

小林健二 九段

1局:1勝0敗

15/08/17朝日杯将棋オープン戦

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

小林宏 七段

対局なし

神谷広志 八段

対局なし

桐山清澄 九段

3局:2勝1敗

16/11/04王位戦 予選
16/10/19棋聖戦 二次予選
10/02/18王座戦

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

対局なし

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

対局なし

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦9勝13敗
順位戦27勝46敗
王位戦13勝10敗
王座戦4勝7敗
棋王戦3勝7敗
王将戦6勝12敗
棋聖戦6勝8敗
叡王戦0勝1敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦8勝8敗
銀河戦2勝6敗

2015年度成績

12勝16敗

01/04金井恒太NHK杯
01/08丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
01/15羽生善治竜王戦1組
01/29山崎隆之王座戦
02/05増田裕司王将戦
02/19藤井猛順位戦B級1組
03/05橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
03/13佐藤天彦竜王戦1組
04/03船江恒平王将戦
06/11先崎学順位戦B級1組
06/16西尾明銀河戦
07/02山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
07/10斎藤慎太郎棋王戦
07/23橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
07/26阿部健治郎NHK杯
08/17西川和宏朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/17小林健二朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/10阿部隆王位戦
09/17稲葉陽順位戦B級1組
09/24斎藤慎太郎朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/01村山慈明順位戦B級1組
10/22阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
10/29南芳一棋聖戦
11/12三浦弘行順位戦B級1組
11/20船江恒平棋聖戦
12/03丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
12/17畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
12/25稲葉陽棋聖戦

2014年度成績

13勝20敗

01/07渡辺明順位戦A級
01/13船江恒平棋聖戦
01/16阿部隆王座戦
01/22伊藤真吾朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/30飯島栄治竜王戦2組
02/05行方尚史順位戦A級
02/27畠山鎮王座戦
03/07深浦康市順位戦A級
03/27北浜健介竜王戦2組
04/17行方尚史竜王戦2組
06/28行方尚史日本シリーズ
06/26丸山忠久銀河戦
07/03山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
07/17村山慈明順位戦B級1組
07/30高橋道雄棋王戦
08/28佐藤天彦順位戦B級1組
09/04広瀬章人王将戦
09/10深浦康市棋王戦
09/14小林裕士NHK杯
09/17屋敷伸之王将戦
09/25屋敷伸之順位戦B級1組
10/02杉本昌隆王位戦
10/09畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
10/23広瀬章人竜王戦2組
10/31豊島将之順位戦B級1組
11/06井上慶太王位戦
11/13木村一基順位戦B級1組
11/19畠山成幸棋聖戦
11/21長沼洋朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/27松尾歩順位戦B級1組
12/10大石直嗣王位戦
12/16竹内雄悟棋聖戦
12/25飯塚祐紀順位戦B級1組

2013年度成績

16勝22敗

01/07久保利明棋聖戦
01/11深浦康市順位戦A級
01/17三浦弘行朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/17藤井猛朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/25糸谷哲郎王座戦
01/28戸辺誠竜王戦3組
02/01橋本崇載順位戦A級
02/09菅井竜也朝日杯将棋オープン戦
02/22南芳一王座戦
03/01屋敷伸之順位戦A級
03/18中川大輔竜王戦3組
04/12渡辺明王座戦
04/24北浜健介竜王戦3組
05/17広瀬章人竜王戦3組
06/20永瀬拓矢棋王戦
06/25羽生善治順位戦A級
07/05豊島将之竜王戦
07/11森内俊之竜王戦
07/20松尾歩銀河戦
08/08三浦弘行順位戦A級
08/15宮田敦史王将戦
08/30飯島栄治王将戦
09/11屋敷伸之順位戦A級
09/27屋敷伸之王将戦
10/02佐藤康光順位戦A級
10/08久保利明王将戦
10/18羽生善治王将戦
10/20西川和宏NHK杯
10/22郷田真隆王将戦
10/24藤原直哉王位戦
10/28佐藤康光王将戦
11/07郷田真隆順位戦A級
11/13糸谷哲郎棋聖戦
11/15西川和宏王位戦
11/20深浦康市王将戦
11/28豊島将之王将戦
12/06菅井竜也王位戦
12/12久保利明順位戦A級

2012年度成績

6勝15敗

01/12佐藤康光朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/17村田顕弘王座戦
01/20屋敷伸之順位戦A級
01/26松尾歩竜王戦2組
02/01羽生善治順位戦A級
03/02高橋道雄順位戦A級
04/26阿久津主税竜王戦2組
06/18渡辺明順位戦A級
07/05鈴木大介銀河戦
07/23高橋道雄順位戦A級
08/06行方尚史棋王戦
08/10小林裕士王将戦
08/26鈴木大介NHK杯
09/14羽生善治順位戦A級
09/20糸谷哲郎棋王戦
10/02三浦弘行順位戦A級
10/09西川和宏王位戦
11/01澤田真吾王位戦
11/06南芳一棋聖戦
11/14郷田真隆順位戦A級
12/14佐藤康光順位戦A級

2011年度成績

10勝18敗

01/14高橋道雄順位戦A級
01/20阪口悟王座戦
01/28阿久津主税竜王戦2組
02/02渡辺明順位戦A級
02/09深浦康市王位戦
03/02郷田真隆順位戦A級
03/10中川大輔竜王戦2組
03/22戸辺誠王位戦
04/18豊島将之王位戦
05/10遠山雄亮王位戦
05/25藤井猛王位戦
06/11三浦弘行日本シリーズ
06/20行方尚史竜王戦2組
06/25島朗銀河戦
06/28丸山忠久順位戦A級
07/19矢倉規広棋王戦
07/25大石直嗣王将戦
09/04畠山鎮NHK杯
09/16久保利明順位戦A級
09/22中川大輔棋王戦
10/07島本亮王位戦
10/11三浦弘行順位戦A級
11/10郷田真隆順位戦A級
11/15長沼洋王位戦
11/22澤田真吾朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/22阿部隆朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/02山崎隆之棋聖戦
12/08渡辺明順位戦A級

2010年度成績

10勝18敗

01/12藤井猛順位戦A級
02/03三浦弘行順位戦A級
02/10佐藤天彦棋聖戦
02/13羽生善治朝日杯将棋オープン戦
02/18桐山清澄王座戦
02/22丸山忠久竜王戦1組
03/02高橋道雄順位戦A級
04/07杉本昌隆竜王戦1組
05/30山崎隆之ネット最強戦
06/24先崎学銀河戦
06/29三浦弘行順位戦A級
07/22久保利明順位戦A級
07/22丸山忠久銀河戦
08/02阿部隆王将戦
08/17広瀬章人棋王戦
08/20豊島将之王将戦
08/28山崎隆之日本シリーズ
09/12豊島将之NHK杯
09/14藤井猛順位戦A級
09/28牧野光則王位戦
10/07木村一基順位戦A級
10/20阿部隆棋聖戦
10/29島本亮王位戦
10/18森内俊之順位戦A級
10/25菅井竜也王位戦
12/10丸山忠久王位戦
12/15丸山忠久順位戦A級
12/24丸山忠久朝日杯将棋オープン戦