成績詳細:鈴木大介 九段

2016年度成績

10勝18敗

01/07青野照市王座戦
01/20安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組
01/29伊藤真吾朝日杯将棋オープン戦
02/03森下卓竜王戦3組
02/10藤井猛順位戦B級2組
03/04郷田真隆棋聖戦
03/09森下卓順位戦B級2組
04/04堀口一史座棋王戦
04/13阿部隆竜王戦3組
04/21船江恒平銀河戦
05/11高橋道雄王将戦
05/19村山慈明銀河戦
05/24横山泰明竜王戦3組
06/09中村修順位戦B級2組
06/15日浦市郎叡王戦
06/16屋敷伸之銀河戦
06/29田村康介順位戦B級2組
07/20井上慶太順位戦B級2組
08/05森下卓竜王戦3組
08/31北浜健介順位戦B級2組
09/07野月浩貴竜王戦3組
09/29先崎学順位戦B級2組
10/13真田圭一王位戦 予選
10/19佐々木慎順位戦B級2組
11/09澤田真吾順位戦B級2組
12/09石田直裕朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/09屋敷伸之朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/20中村修棋聖戦 二次予選

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (B2) 同組

菅井竜也 七段

2局:1勝1敗

15/11/11順位戦B級2組
13/07/24棋王戦

澤田真吾 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/11/09順位戦B級2組

斎藤慎太郎 七段

1局:1勝0敗

17/02/08順位戦B級2組

村山慈明 七段

3局:2勝1敗

16/05/19銀河戦
15/11/07叡王戦
14/09/08王位戦

中村太地 六段

対局なし

藤井猛 九段

5局:3勝2敗

17/01/11順位戦B級2組
16/02/10順位戦B級2組
15/05/21銀河戦
13/10/31順位戦B級1組
11/07/22順位戦B級1組

戸辺誠 七段

2局:0勝2敗

15/01/07順位戦B級2組
10/12/03棋聖戦

北浜健介 八段

3局:2勝1敗

16/08/31順位戦B級2組
15/09/15叡王戦
10/01/08棋聖戦

阿部隆 八段

4局:1勝3敗

16/04/13竜王戦3組
15/09/24順位戦B級2組
14/11/12順位戦B級2組
10/01/28竜王戦1組

佐々木慎 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/10/19順位戦B級2組

野月浩貴 八段

5局:1勝4敗

16/09/07竜王戦3組
15/05/11竜王戦3組
14/12/24順位戦B級2組
11/09/13棋聖戦
10/07/03銀河戦

飯塚祐紀 七段

5局:1勝4敗

15/07/08順位戦B級2組
13/09/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/08/01順位戦B級1組
13/06/20棋王戦
12/11/22順位戦B級1組

先崎学 九段

5局:4勝1敗

16/09/29順位戦B級2組
15/10/31叡王戦
15/10/14棋聖戦
11/10/20王位戦
10/06/25王将戦

中田宏樹 八段

5局:3勝2敗

15/09/02順位戦B級2組
14/08/27順位戦B級2組
12/09/20順位戦B級1組
11/06/03順位戦B級1組
11/02/04順位戦B級1組

田村康介 七段

1局:1勝0敗

16/06/29順位戦B級2組

窪田義行 七段

2局:2勝0敗

15/12/24順位戦B級2組
12/11/27王座戦

中村修 九段

6局:6勝0敗

16/12/20棋聖戦 二次予選
16/06/09順位戦B級2組
14/11/27棋聖戦
11/11/04順位戦B級1組
11/06/14棋王戦
10/09/24順位戦B級1組

森下卓 九段

4局:2勝2敗

16/08/05竜王戦3組
16/03/09順位戦B級2組
16/02/03竜王戦3組
11/11/29王位戦

井上慶太 九段

4局:2勝2敗

16/07/20順位戦B級2組
12/08/30順位戦B級1組
12/01/13順位戦B級1組
10/12/17順位戦B級1組

中川大輔 八段

3局:3勝0敗

17/03/08順位戦B級2組
15/07/02叡王戦
10/10/29棋聖戦

畠山成幸 八段

1局:1勝0敗

15/03/11順位戦B級2組

青野照市 九段

4局:2勝2敗

16/01/07王座戦
15/10/22順位戦B級2組
15/02/04順位戦B級2組
14/01/09王座戦

佐藤天彦 名人

1局:1勝0敗

12/01/26王座戦

豊島将之 八段

3局:1勝2敗

14/05/27銀河戦
14/03/05順位戦B級1組
12/06/07銀河戦

渡辺明 竜王

1局:0勝1敗

13/03/03NHK杯

羽生善治 三冠

対局なし

久保利明 王将

3局:1勝2敗

12/06/14順位戦B級1組
12/02/10竜王戦1組
10/01/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦

稲葉陽 八段

2局:0勝2敗

14/06/11順位戦B級2組
10/03/23棋聖戦

永瀬拓矢 六段

対局なし

広瀬章人 八段

9局:2勝7敗

15/12/28棋聖戦
15/09/15叡王戦
14/06/02棋王戦
13/12/09王位戦
13/09/27棋聖戦
13/09/19順位戦B級1組
13/09/02棋王戦
12/10/18順位戦B級1組
11/09/30棋王戦

千田翔太 六段

対局なし

糸谷哲郎 八段

4局:1勝3敗

15/06/10順位戦B級2組
14/10/01順位戦B級2組
13/05/23銀河戦
10/01/24NHK杯

木村一基 八段

9局:3勝6敗

17/02/03竜王戦2組
15/12/11朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/01/24竜王戦2組
13/12/05順位戦B級1組
13/07/11竜王戦2組
12/10/11棋聖戦
12/08/23王将戦
12/08/09順位戦B級1組
11/12/16順位戦B級1組

佐々木勇気 五段

1局:1勝0敗

17/03/01王座戦 二次予選

佐藤康光 九段

2局:1勝1敗

10/07/02順位戦B級1組
10/02/18棋聖戦

丸山忠久 九段

4局:1勝3敗

15/09/08王位戦
14/01/16順位戦B級1組
12/07/26順位戦B級1組
11/01/26王座戦

郷田真隆 九段

4局:1勝3敗

16/03/04棋聖戦
12/02/20王座戦
10/08/17王将戦
10/04/01竜王戦1組

山崎隆之 八段

5局:0勝5敗

13/11/14順位戦B級1組
13/02/14順位戦B級1組
11/11/25順位戦B級1組
11/05/02竜王戦2組
10/06/04順位戦B級1組

松尾歩 八段

7局:1勝6敗

14/10/31王位戦
13/06/06順位戦B級1組
13/03/27竜王戦2組
12/11/01順位戦B級1組
11/08/05順位戦B級1組
10/08/06順位戦B級1組
10/02/05順位戦B級1組

橋本崇載 八段

4局:1勝3敗

13/08/30王将戦
13/07/18順位戦B級1組
12/06/29棋王戦
11/07/01順位戦B級1組

青嶋未来 五段

1局:0勝1敗

17/01/25棋聖戦 二次予選

行方尚史 八段

3局:2勝1敗

12/12/20順位戦B級1組
11/10/26竜王戦2組
10/07/23順位戦B級1組

三浦弘行 九段

3局:1勝2敗

12/08/02銀河戦
12/03/29竜王戦1組
10/09/16王将戦

横山泰明 六段

3局:2勝1敗

16/05/24竜王戦3組
15/02/17竜王戦3組
10/10/13王位戦

阿久津主税 八段

5局:1勝4敗

15/03/27王座戦
15/01/21棋聖戦
14/02/13順位戦B級1組
13/01/10順位戦B級1組
11/09/22順位戦B級1組

屋敷伸之 九段

6局:1勝5敗

16/12/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
16/06/16銀河戦
14/02/21王座戦
13/02/17NHK杯
13/01/25王座戦
10/10/19順位戦B級1組

深浦康市 九段

4局:2勝2敗

17/03/22王座戦 二次予選
15/12/11朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/02/03順位戦B級1組
10/10/08順位戦B級1組

佐藤和俊 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/11/30棋聖戦

三枚堂達也 四段

1局:1勝0敗

14/09/01朝日杯将棋オープン戦

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

近藤誠也 五段

対局なし

森内俊之 九段

1局:0勝1敗

10/08/29NHK杯

八代弥 六段

対局なし

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

千葉幸生 六段

2局:2勝0敗

13/09/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/05/06NHK杯

大石直嗣 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/05/16NHK杯

阿部健治郎 七段

3局:1勝2敗

14/09/01朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/09/07王位戦
10/07/26銀河戦

船江恒平 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/04/21銀河戦
12/08/15棋王戦

西尾明 六段

2局:2勝0敗

13/04/01王将戦
13/01/17竜王戦2組

阿部光瑠 六段

対局なし

石井健太郎 四段

1局:0勝1敗

14/04/10王将戦

高見泰地 五段

1局:1勝0敗

15/03/16王座戦

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

1局:0勝1敗

15/04/03王将戦

畠山鎮 七段

5局:2勝3敗

13/06/27順位戦B級1組
12/07/05順位戦B級1組
12/03/16順位戦B級1組
10/08/27順位戦B級1組
10/06/10棋王戦

牧野光則 五段

対局なし

及川拓馬 六段

対局なし

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

飯島栄治 七段

1局:1勝0敗

14/10/22順位戦B級2組

石田直裕 四段

1局:1勝0敗

16/12/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選

村田顕弘 五段

対局なし

谷川浩司 九段

2局:1勝1敗

12/08/26NHK杯
12/07/05銀河戦

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

対局なし

宮田敦史 六段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

1局:0勝1敗

14/06/15NHK杯

伊藤真吾 五段

5局:2勝3敗

16/01/29朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/11/18朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/03/04王将戦
10/09/02王位戦
10/03/17王将戦

高崎一生 六段

2局:1勝1敗

15/04/23銀河戦
13/09/22NHK杯

佐藤紳哉 七段

1局:1勝0敗

13/05/15王将戦

杉本昌隆 七段

3局:2勝1敗

14/07/16順位戦B級2組
14/04/18竜王戦2組
11/03/11順位戦B級1組

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

高野智史 四段

対局なし

片上大輔 六段

1局:1勝0敗

17/01/06棋王戦 予選

瀬川晶司 五段

1局:1勝0敗

13/06/24王将戦

真田圭一 八段

3局:1勝2敗

16/10/13王位戦 予選
15/04/13竜王戦3組
11/02/15竜王戦2組

中座真 七段

対局なし

星野良生 四段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

遠山雄亮 五段

3局:1勝2敗

12/10/25王位戦
11/11/18朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/04/10NHK杯

伊奈祐介 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/10/01朝日杯将棋オープン戦

塚田泰明 九段

対局なし

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

村中秀史 六段

対局なし

佐藤秀司 七段

対局なし

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

村田智弘 六段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

対局なし

金井恒太 六段

2局:1勝1敗

13/11/20王位戦
12/08/23銀河戦

阪口悟 五段

対局なし

藤森哲也 五段

対局なし

高橋道雄 九段

6局:2勝4敗

16/05/11王将戦
13/10/10順位戦B級1組
13/01/06NHK杯
12/09/05王将戦
11/12/26王位戦
10/07/16王将戦

佐藤慎一 五段

対局なし

中村亮介 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/11/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

安用寺孝功 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/01/20順位戦B級2組

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

中田功 七段

対局なし

上村亘 四段

1局:1勝0敗

17/01/18王座戦 二次予選

北島忠雄 七段

対局なし

田中悠一 五段

2局:1勝1敗

15/08/10朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/11/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦

近藤正和 六段

対局なし

平藤眞吾 七段

対局なし

日浦市郎 八段

2局:1勝1敗

16/06/15叡王戦
10/05/18王将戦

矢倉規広 七段

対局なし

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

対局なし

島本亮 五段

1局:1勝0敗

11/07/26棋王戦

山本真也 六段

対局なし

堀口一史座 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/04/04棋王戦

増田裕司 六段

対局なし

豊川孝弘 七段

3局:2勝1敗

12/07/13王将戦
11/01/14順位戦B級1組
10/03/12順位戦B級1組

大平武洋 六段

対局なし

髙野秀行 六段

対局なし

川上猛 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/07/29朝日杯将棋オープン戦

富岡英作 八段

対局なし

石川陽生 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/04/14王将戦

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

1局:1勝0敗

15/02/20王将戦

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

島朗 九段

対局なし

福崎文吾 九段

対局なし

長沼洋 七段

対局なし

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/01/14棋王戦

泉正樹 八段

1局:1勝0敗

14/12/17王座戦

中尾敏之 五段

1局:1勝0敗

15/07/14朝日杯将棋オープン戦

小林健二 九段

対局なし

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

1局:1勝0敗

12/06/05王将戦

小林宏 七段

対局なし

南芳一 九段

対局なし

神崎健二 八段

対局なし

桐山清澄 九段

1局:1勝0敗

11/03/30竜王戦2組

神谷広志 八段

対局なし

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

上野裕和 五段

1局:1勝0敗

12/10/05王位戦

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

1局:1勝0敗

15/12/14棋王戦

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

1局:1勝0敗

13/10/03王位戦

東和男 八段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

対局なし

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦9勝13敗
順位戦30勝49敗
王位戦8勝7敗
王座戦8勝6敗
棋王戦7勝7敗
王将戦14勝7敗
棋聖戦8勝8敗
叡王戦4勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦10勝8敗
銀河戦6勝8敗

2015年度成績

21勝15敗

01/07戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
01/14松本佳介棋王戦
01/21阿久津主税棋聖戦
02/04青野照市順位戦B級2組
02/17横山泰明竜王戦3組
02/20小倉久史王将戦
03/11畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
03/16高見泰地王座戦
03/27阿久津主税王座戦
04/03渡辺大夢王将戦
04/13真田圭一竜王戦3組
04/23高崎一生銀河戦
05/11野月浩貴竜王戦3組
05/21藤井猛銀河戦
06/10糸谷哲郎順位戦B級2組
07/02中川大輔叡王戦
07/08飯塚祐紀順位戦B級2組
07/14中尾敏之朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/10田中悠一朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/02中田宏樹順位戦B級2組
09/08丸山忠久王位戦
09/15北浜健介叡王戦
09/15広瀬章人叡王戦
09/24阿部隆順位戦B級2組
10/01伊奈祐介朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/14先崎学棋聖戦
10/22青野照市順位戦B級2組
10/31先崎学叡王戦
11/07村山慈明叡王戦
11/11菅井竜也順位戦B級2組
11/30佐藤和俊棋聖戦
12/11深浦康市朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/11木村一基朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/14森雞二棋王戦
12/24窪田義行順位戦B級2組
12/28広瀬章人棋聖戦

2014年度成績

9勝15敗

01/09青野照市王座戦
01/16丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
01/24木村一基竜王戦2組
02/13阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
02/21屋敷伸之王座戦
03/05豊島将之順位戦B級1組
04/10石井健太郎王将戦
04/18杉本昌隆竜王戦2組
05/27豊島将之銀河戦
06/02広瀬章人棋王戦
06/11稲葉陽順位戦B級2組
06/15小林裕士NHK杯
07/16杉本昌隆順位戦B級2組
08/27中田宏樹順位戦B級2組
09/01三枚堂達也朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/01阿部健治郎朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/08村山慈明王位戦
10/01糸谷哲郎順位戦B級2組
10/22飯島栄治順位戦B級2組
10/31松尾歩王位戦
11/12阿部隆順位戦B級2組
11/27中村修棋聖戦
12/17泉正樹王座戦
12/24野月浩貴順位戦B級2組

2013年度成績

14勝20敗

01/06高橋道雄NHK杯
01/10阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
01/17西尾明竜王戦2組
01/25屋敷伸之王座戦
02/14山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
02/17屋敷伸之NHK杯
03/03渡辺明NHK杯
03/27松尾歩竜王戦2組
04/01西尾明王将戦
05/15佐藤紳哉王将戦
05/23糸谷哲郎銀河戦
06/06松尾歩順位戦B級1組
06/20飯塚祐紀棋王戦
06/24瀬川晶司王将戦
06/27畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
07/11木村一基竜王戦2組
07/18橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
07/24菅井竜也棋王戦
07/29川上猛朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/01飯塚祐紀順位戦B級1組
08/30橋本崇載王将戦
09/02広瀬章人棋王戦
09/13千葉幸生朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/13飯塚祐紀朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/19広瀬章人順位戦B級1組
09/22高崎一生NHK杯
09/27広瀬章人棋聖戦
10/03室岡克彦王位戦
10/10高橋道雄順位戦B級1組
10/31藤井猛順位戦B級1組
11/14山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
11/20金井恒太王位戦
12/05木村一基順位戦B級1組
12/09広瀬章人王位戦

2012年度成績

17勝18敗

01/13井上慶太順位戦B級1組
01/26佐藤天彦王座戦
02/03深浦康市順位戦B級1組
02/10久保利明竜王戦1組
02/20郷田真隆王座戦
03/16畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
03/29三浦弘行竜王戦1組
05/06千葉幸生NHK杯
05/10大島映二王将戦
06/05田中寅彦王将戦
06/07豊島将之銀河戦
06/14久保利明順位戦B級1組
06/29橋本崇載棋王戦
07/05畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
07/05谷川浩司銀河戦
07/13豊川孝弘王将戦
07/26丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
08/02三浦弘行銀河戦
08/09木村一基順位戦B級1組
08/15船江恒平棋王戦
08/23木村一基王将戦
08/23金井恒太銀河戦
08/26谷川浩司NHK杯
08/30井上慶太順位戦B級1組
09/05高橋道雄王将戦
09/20中田宏樹順位戦B級1組
10/05上野裕和王位戦
10/11木村一基棋聖戦
10/18広瀬章人順位戦B級1組
10/25遠山雄亮王位戦
11/01松尾歩順位戦B級1組
11/09中村亮介朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/22飯塚祐紀順位戦B級1組
11/27窪田義行王座戦
12/20行方尚史順位戦B級1組

2011年度成績

17勝12敗

01/14豊川孝弘順位戦B級1組
01/26丸山忠久王座戦
02/04中田宏樹順位戦B級1組
02/15真田圭一竜王戦2組
03/04伊藤真吾王将戦
03/11杉本昌隆順位戦B級1組
03/30桐山清澄竜王戦2組
04/10遠山雄亮NHK杯
05/02山崎隆之竜王戦2組
06/03中田宏樹順位戦B級1組
06/14中村修棋王戦
07/01橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
07/08武者野勝巳銀河戦
07/22藤井猛順位戦B級1組
07/26島本亮棋王戦
08/05松尾歩順位戦B級1組
09/07阿部健治郎王位戦
09/13野月浩貴棋聖戦
09/22阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
09/30広瀬章人棋王戦
10/20先崎学王位戦
10/26行方尚史竜王戦2組
11/04中村修順位戦B級1組
11/18遠山雄亮朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/18伊藤真吾朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/25山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
11/29森下卓王位戦
12/16木村一基順位戦B級1組
12/26高橋道雄王位戦

2010年度成績

14勝21敗

01/08北浜健介棋聖戦
01/19久保利明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/24糸谷哲郎NHK杯
01/28阿部隆竜王戦1組
02/05松尾歩順位戦B級1組
02/18佐藤康光棋聖戦
03/12豊川孝弘順位戦B級1組
03/17伊藤真吾王将戦
03/23稲葉陽棋聖戦
04/01郷田真隆竜王戦1組
04/14石川陽生王将戦
05/16大石直嗣NHK杯
05/18日浦市郎王将戦
06/04山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
06/10畠山鎮棋王戦
06/25先崎学王将戦
07/02佐藤康光順位戦B級1組
07/03野月浩貴銀河戦
07/16高橋道雄王将戦
07/23行方尚史順位戦B級1組
07/26阿部健治郎銀河戦
08/06松尾歩順位戦B級1組
08/17郷田真隆王将戦
08/27畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
08/29森内俊之NHK杯
09/02伊藤真吾王位戦
09/16三浦弘行王将戦
09/24中村修順位戦B級1組
10/08深浦康市順位戦B級1組
10/13横山泰明王位戦
10/29中川大輔棋聖戦
11/08田中悠一朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/19屋敷伸之順位戦B級1組
12/03戸辺誠棋聖戦
12/17井上慶太順位戦B級1組