shogidata.info

近藤誠也七段 : 成績詳細

近藤誠也七段の年別成績

  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
05/08金沢孝史 五段1,410王将戦 一次予選
04/09勝又清和 七段1,412王将戦 一次予選
04/07船江恒平 六段1,709銀河戦 Eブロック
04/02北島忠雄 七段1,452竜王戦4組 昇決
03/27千葉幸生 七段1,661棋王戦 予選
03/19岡井良樹三段1,510新人王戦
03/11中田宏樹 八段1,536順位戦B級2組
03/03高見泰地 七段1,712王座戦 二次予選
02/28永瀬拓矢 二冠1,905棋聖戦 二次予選
02/21上野裕和 六段1,386王将戦 一次予選
02/17中川大輔 八段1,465王座戦 二次予選
02/14井出隼平 四段1,597棋聖戦 二次予選
02/05鈴木大介 九段1,662順位戦B級2組
01/30渡辺大夢 五段1,635竜王戦4組
01/22横山泰明 七段1,670順位戦B級2組
01/07野月浩貴 八段1,597竜王戦4組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18北浜健介 八段1,599順位戦B級2組
11/20佐々木慎 七段1,623棋聖戦 二次予選
11/13村山慈明 七段1,712順位戦B級2組
10/30井上慶太 九段1,544順位戦B級2組
10/27深浦康市 九段1,712NHK杯
10/02中川大輔 八段1,476順位戦B級2組
09/27千葉幸生 七段1,625王位戦 予選
09/20佐藤和俊 七段1,692叡王戦 予選
09/11橋本崇載 八段1,676順位戦B級2組
08/29羽生善治 九段1,864王将戦 二次予選
08/21飯塚祐紀 七段1,548順位戦B級2組
08/16三枚堂達也 七段1,702朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/16鈴木勝裕アマ1,457朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/28阿久津主税 八段1,695NHK杯
07/23深浦康市 九段1,734王将戦 二次予選
07/18阪口悟 六段1,498叡王戦 予選
07/18伊奈祐介 七段1,499叡王戦 予選
07/10野月浩貴 八段1,573順位戦B級2組
06/28藤井聡太 七段1,897竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
06/24梶浦宏孝 五段1,631竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
06/21髙野秀行 六段1,482王将戦 一次予選
06/04石井健太郎 五段1,708新人王戦
05/31川上猛 七段1,512王将戦 一次予選
05/23石井健太郎 五段1,709竜王戦5組
05/20羽生善治 九段1,850王座戦 挑決トーナメント
05/16阿部光瑠 六段1,672竜王戦5組
05/10戸辺誠 七段1,596王将戦 一次予選
04/17金井恒太 六段1,527竜王戦5組
04/02藤井聡太 七段1,876銀河戦 Eブロック
04/02及川拓馬 六段1,706王将戦 一次予選
03/28阿久津主税 八段1,686王座戦 二次予選
03/20野月浩貴 八段1,566王座戦 二次予選
03/15高橋道雄 九段1,489棋王戦 予選
03/12渡辺和史 四段1,470新人王戦
03/05増田康宏 六段1,711順位戦C級1組
02/27中川大輔 八段1,503竜王戦5組
02/22中田宏樹 八段1,532王座戦 二次予選
02/05藤井聡太 七段1,870順位戦C級1組
01/23青嶋未来 五段1,672竜王戦5組
01/18高野智史 五段1,628王座戦 一次予選
01/08西尾明 七段1,590順位戦C級1組
01/06三枚堂達也 七段1,723NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21三枚堂達也 七段1,731王座戦 一次予選
12/18堀口一史座 七段1,372順位戦C級1組
11/28行方尚史 九段1,727朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/28丸山忠久 九段1,698朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/20青野照市 九段1,408順位戦C級1組
11/09佐藤紳哉 七段1,495王位戦 予選
11/04屋敷伸之 九段1,636NHK杯
10/31青野照市 九段1,410王座戦 一次予選
10/23門倉啓太 五段1,491順位戦C級1組
10/16渡辺大夢 五段1,649王座戦 一次予選
10/11千葉幸生 七段1,697朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/11大平武洋 六段1,432朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/04青嶋未来 五段1,648竜王戦5組 昇決
09/14窪田義行 七段1,543竜王戦5組 昇決
08/31藤井聡太 七段1,833新人王戦
08/28森下卓 九段1,513順位戦C級1組
08/19大橋貴洸 六段1,688YAMADAチャレンジ杯 決勝
08/19牧野光則 五段1,587YAMADAチャレンジ杯 準決勝
07/31都成竜馬 六段1,685順位戦C級1組
07/17高橋道雄 九段1,494朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/13渡辺大夢 五段1,637YAMADAチャレンジ杯
07/03千葉幸生 七段1,690順位戦C級1組
06/26石田直裕 五段1,600叡王戦 予選
06/19近藤正和 六段1,406順位戦C級1組
06/14斎藤明日斗 四段1,565新人王戦
06/01佐藤和俊 七段1,674棋聖戦 一次予選
05/27井出隼平 四段1,493NHK杯
05/25梶浦宏孝 五段1,557YAMADAチャレンジ杯
05/25藤森哲也 五段1,470YAMADAチャレンジ杯
05/17谷川浩司 九段1,656王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/04村山慈明 七段1,710王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/27松尾歩 八段1,722王将戦 一次予選
04/20松尾歩 八段1,730王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/12藤井猛 九段1,677王将戦 一次予選
04/05伊奈祐介 七段1,545竜王戦5組
03/22佐藤慎一 五段1,455棋王戦 予選
03/13堀口一史座 七段1,406順位戦C級1組
03/09佐藤和俊 七段1,673王将戦 一次予選
03/06千田翔太 七段1,768竜王戦5組
03/01木村一基 王位1,727王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/20小林裕士 七段1,608銀河戦 Aブロック
02/20羽生善治 九段1,801王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/06永瀬拓矢 二冠1,835順位戦C級1組
02/02髙野秀行 六段1,432棋王戦 予選
01/26長岡裕也 五段1,487竜王戦5組
01/23都成竜馬 六段1,653銀河戦 Aブロック
01/17柵木幹太三段1,543新人王戦
01/09千葉幸生 七段1,636順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21三枚堂達也 七段1,736王座戦 一次予選
12/14丸山忠久 九段1,716王位戦 予選
12/05西尾明 七段1,581順位戦C級1組
11/29千葉幸生 七段1,652王位戦 予選
11/25小林裕士 七段1,594叡王戦 本戦
11/22杉本和陽 四段1,553棋聖戦 一次予選
11/17村中秀史 七段1,537王座戦 一次予選
11/10阿部健治郎 七段1,654王位戦 予選
10/31真田圭一 八段1,501順位戦C級1組
10/29渡辺明 三冠1,767NHK杯
10/24神谷広志 八段1,351王座戦 一次予選
10/18渡辺正和 五段1,498叡王戦 予選
10/13大平武洋 六段1,450王位戦 予選
10/10島朗 九段1,436順位戦C級1組
09/27門倉啓太 五段1,508叡王戦 予選
09/27藤森哲也 五段1,526叡王戦 予選
09/22増田康宏 六段1,726新人王戦
09/12豊川孝弘 七段1,432順位戦C級1組
09/08佐藤天彦 九段1,863王将戦 二次予選
08/29永瀬拓矢 二冠1,824王将戦 二次予選
08/08田中寅彦 九段1,368順位戦C級1組
08/02千田翔太 七段1,781新人王戦
07/18大橋貴洸 六段1,564上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
07/11高橋道雄 九段1,512順位戦C級1組
07/04青嶋未来 五段1,697朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/23佐藤慎一 五段1,492上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/17横山大樹アマ1,436朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/13宮本広志 五段1,593順位戦C級1組
06/09近藤正和 六段1,436棋聖戦 一次予選
06/09高田尚平 七段1,392棋聖戦 一次予選
06/01伊藤真吾 五段1,580上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
05/25藤井聡太 七段1,674竜王戦6組 決勝
05/12山本博志 四段1,560新人王戦
05/07加藤桃子 女流三段1,182NHK杯
04/28石井健太郎 五段1,633竜王戦6組
04/17中島灯希アマ1,455竜王戦6組
03/28佐々木大地 五段1,589棋王戦 予選
03/09梶浦宏孝 五段1,598竜王戦6組
03/02小林健二 九段1,373順位戦C級2組
02/17高崎一生 六段1,585NHK杯 予選
02/17髙野秀行 六段1,441NHK杯 予選
02/17中田宏樹 八段1,528NHK杯 予選
02/14伊藤沙恵 女流三段1,183新人王戦
02/09増田康宏 六段1,681順位戦C級2組
02/03渡辺大夢 五段1,601棋王戦 予選
01/27瀬川晶司 六段1,536竜王戦6組
01/12及川拓馬 六段1,596順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22中村太地 七段1,744棋聖戦 二次予選
12/22三枚堂達也 七段1,647銀河戦 Hブロック
12/19岩根忍 女流三段1,187竜王戦6組
12/03阿部光瑠 六段1,633王座戦 一次予選
11/24村田智弘 七段1,497銀河戦 Hブロック
11/22羽生善治 九段1,856王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/17星野良生 四段1,505順位戦C級2組
11/15小倉久史 七段1,431王座戦 一次予選
11/10久保利明 九段1,803王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/07豊島将之 竜王名人1,896王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/04高野智史 五段1,572棋聖戦 一次予選
11/04阿部健治郎 七段1,637棋聖戦 一次予選
11/01佐藤和俊 七段1,679順位戦C級2組
10/27普久原安アマ1,428銀河戦 Hブロック
10/22糸谷哲郎 八段1,750王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/17深浦康市 九段1,761王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/13矢倉規広 七段1,517順位戦C級2組
10/07渡辺明 三冠1,843王将戦 挑決リーグ
09/30佐藤紳哉 七段1,562王位戦 予選
09/27田丸昇 九段1,259竜王戦6組 昇決
09/23脇謙二 八段1,422順位戦C級2組
09/14高野智史 五段1,588王将戦 二次予選
09/06佐藤秀司 七段1,543棋聖戦 一次予選
09/06小林宏 七段1,351棋聖戦 一次予選
09/01村中秀史 七段1,506順位戦C級2組
08/29行方尚史 九段1,773王将戦 二次予選
08/26増田康宏 六段1,675叡王戦 予選
08/19北浜健介 八段1,616王将戦 二次予選
08/12石川陽生 七段1,449王位戦 予選
08/04三枚堂達也 七段1,638加古川青流戦
08/04黒沢怜生 五段1,610加古川青流戦
07/27星野良生 四段1,501竜王戦6組 昇決
07/22黒沢怜生 五段1,623叡王戦 予選
07/19三枚堂達也 七段1,620上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
07/14石井健太郎 五段1,652順位戦C級2組
07/12村山慈明 七段1,714王将戦 一次予選
07/06郷田真隆 九段1,800棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/30井出隼平 四段1,489叡王戦 予選
06/21門倉啓太 五段1,463上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/21田中悠一 五段1,441上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/18加來博洋アマ1,423朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/15藤井猛 九段1,692王将戦 一次予選
06/06今泉健司 四段1,531竜王戦6組 昇決
06/02佐藤慎一 五段1,551順位戦C級2組
05/25阿部光瑠 六段1,645棋王戦 予選
05/17青野照市 九段1,474竜王戦6組 昇決
04/20中村太地 七段1,711棋王戦 予選
04/03船江恒平 六段1,702NHK杯
03/24藤倉勇樹 五段1,499棋王戦 予選
03/16中座真 七段1,512王将戦 一次予選
02/25野月浩貴 八段1,620NHK杯 予選
02/25高崎一生 六段1,598NHK杯 予選
02/25田中悠一 五段1,466NHK杯 予選
02/17三枚堂達也 七段1,571竜王戦6組
02/09中尾敏之 1,386王将戦 一次予選
01/28室谷由紀 女流三段1,164新人王戦
01/08高田尚平 七段1,358竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24加藤一二三 九段1,261棋王戦 予選

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
  • 新人王戦
  • 上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
  • YAMADAチャレンジ杯
  • 加古川青流戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/04/02北島忠雄 七段1,452竜王戦4組 昇決
2020/01/30渡辺大夢 五段1,635竜王戦4組
2020/01/07野月浩貴 八段1,597竜王戦4組
2019/06/28藤井聡太 七段1,897竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2019/06/24梶浦宏孝 五段1,631竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2019/05/23石井健太郎 五段1,709竜王戦5組
2019/05/16阿部光瑠 六段1,672竜王戦5組
2019/04/17金井恒太 六段1,527竜王戦5組
2019/02/27中川大輔 八段1,503竜王戦5組
2019/01/23青嶋未来 五段1,672竜王戦5組
2018/10/04青嶋未来 五段1,648竜王戦5組 昇決
2018/09/14窪田義行 七段1,543竜王戦5組 昇決
2018/04/05伊奈祐介 七段1,545竜王戦5組
2018/03/06千田翔太 七段1,768竜王戦5組
2018/01/26長岡裕也 五段1,487竜王戦5組
2017/05/25藤井聡太 七段1,674竜王戦6組 決勝
2017/04/28石井健太郎 五段1,633竜王戦6組
2017/04/17中島灯希アマ1,455竜王戦6組
2017/03/09梶浦宏孝 五段1,598竜王戦6組
2017/01/27瀬川晶司 六段1,536竜王戦6組
2016/12/19岩根忍 女流三段1,187竜王戦6組
2016/09/27田丸昇 九段1,259竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/07/27星野良生 四段1,501竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/06/06今泉健司 四段1,531竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/05/17青野照市 九段1,474竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/02/17三枚堂達也 七段1,571竜王戦6組
2016/01/08高田尚平 七段1,358竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/11中田宏樹 八段1,536順位戦B級2組
2020/02/05鈴木大介 九段1,662順位戦B級2組
2020/01/22横山泰明 七段1,670順位戦B級2組
2019/12/18北浜健介 八段1,599順位戦B級2組
2019/11/13村山慈明 七段1,712順位戦B級2組
2019/10/30井上慶太 九段1,544順位戦B級2組
2019/10/02中川大輔 八段1,476順位戦B級2組
2019/09/11橋本崇載 八段1,676順位戦B級2組
2019/08/21飯塚祐紀 七段1,548順位戦B級2組
2019/07/10野月浩貴 八段1,573順位戦B級2組
2019/03/05増田康宏 六段1,711順位戦C級1組
2019/02/05藤井聡太 七段1,870順位戦C級1組
2019/01/08西尾明 七段1,590順位戦C級1組
2018/12/18堀口一史座 七段1,372順位戦C級1組
2018/11/20青野照市 九段1,408順位戦C級1組
2018/10/23門倉啓太 五段1,491順位戦C級1組
2018/08/28森下卓 九段1,513順位戦C級1組
2018/07/31都成竜馬 六段1,685順位戦C級1組
2018/07/03千葉幸生 七段1,690順位戦C級1組
2018/06/19近藤正和 六段1,406順位戦C級1組
2018/03/13堀口一史座 七段1,406順位戦C級1組
2018/02/06永瀬拓矢 二冠1,835順位戦C級1組
2018/01/09千葉幸生 七段1,636順位戦C級1組
2017/12/05西尾明 七段1,581順位戦C級1組
2017/10/31真田圭一 八段1,501順位戦C級1組
2017/10/10島朗 九段1,436順位戦C級1組
2017/09/12豊川孝弘 七段1,432順位戦C級1組
2017/08/08田中寅彦 九段1,368順位戦C級1組
2017/07/11高橋道雄 九段1,512順位戦C級1組
2017/06/13宮本広志 五段1,593順位戦C級1組
2017/03/02小林健二 九段1,373順位戦C級2組
2017/02/09増田康宏 六段1,681順位戦C級2組
2017/01/12及川拓馬 六段1,596順位戦C級2組
2016/11/17星野良生 四段1,505順位戦C級2組
2016/11/01佐藤和俊 七段1,679順位戦C級2組
2016/10/13矢倉規広 七段1,517順位戦C級2組
2016/09/23脇謙二 八段1,422順位戦C級2組
2016/09/01村中秀史 七段1,506順位戦C級2組
2016/07/14石井健太郎 五段1,652順位戦C級2組
2016/06/02佐藤慎一 五段1,551順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/09/20佐藤和俊 七段1,692叡王戦 予選
2019/07/18伊奈祐介 七段1,499叡王戦 予選
2019/07/18阪口悟 六段1,498叡王戦 予選
2018/06/26石田直裕 五段1,600叡王戦 予選
2017/11/25小林裕士 七段1,594叡王戦 本戦
2017/10/18渡辺正和 五段1,498叡王戦 予選
2017/09/27藤森哲也 五段1,526叡王戦 予選
2017/09/27門倉啓太 五段1,508叡王戦 予選
2016/08/26増田康宏 六段1,675叡王戦 予選
2016/07/22黒沢怜生 五段1,623叡王戦 予選
2016/06/30井出隼平 四段1,489叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/09/27千葉幸生 七段1,625王位戦 予選
2018/11/09佐藤紳哉 七段1,495王位戦 予選
2018/05/17谷川浩司 九段1,656王位戦 挑決リーグ
2018/05/04村山慈明 七段1,710王位戦 挑決リーグ
2018/04/20松尾歩 八段1,730王位戦 挑決リーグ
2018/03/01木村一基 王位1,727王位戦 挑決リーグ
2018/02/20羽生善治 九段1,801王位戦 挑決リーグ
2017/12/14丸山忠久 九段1,716王位戦 予選
2017/11/29千葉幸生 七段1,652王位戦 予選
2017/11/10阿部健治郎 七段1,654王位戦 予選
2017/10/13大平武洋 六段1,450王位戦 予選
2016/09/30佐藤紳哉 七段1,562王位戦 予選
2016/08/12石川陽生 七段1,449王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/03高見泰地 七段1,712王座戦 二次予選
2020/02/17中川大輔 八段1,465王座戦 二次予選
2019/05/20羽生善治 九段1,850王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/03/28阿久津主税 八段1,686王座戦 二次予選
2019/03/20野月浩貴 八段1,566王座戦 二次予選
2019/02/22中田宏樹 八段1,532王座戦 二次予選
2019/01/18高野智史 五段1,628王座戦 一次予選
2018/12/21三枚堂達也 七段1,731王座戦 一次予選
2018/10/31青野照市 九段1,410王座戦 一次予選
2018/10/16渡辺大夢 五段1,649王座戦 一次予選
2017/12/21三枚堂達也 七段1,736王座戦 一次予選
2017/11/17村中秀史 七段1,537王座戦 一次予選
2017/10/24神谷広志 八段1,351王座戦 一次予選
2016/12/03阿部光瑠 六段1,633王座戦 一次予選
2016/11/15小倉久史 七段1,431王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/27千葉幸生 七段1,661棋王戦 予選
2019/03/15高橋道雄 九段1,489棋王戦 予選
2018/03/22佐藤慎一 五段1,455棋王戦 予選
2018/02/02髙野秀行 六段1,432棋王戦 予選
2017/03/28佐々木大地 五段1,589棋王戦 予選
2017/02/03渡辺大夢 五段1,601棋王戦 予選
2016/07/06郷田真隆 九段1,800棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2016/05/25阿部光瑠 六段1,645棋王戦 予選
2016/04/20中村太地 七段1,711棋王戦 予選
2016/03/24藤倉勇樹 五段1,499棋王戦 予選
2015/12/24加藤一二三 九段1,261棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/05/08金沢孝史 五段1,410王将戦 一次予選
2020/04/09勝又清和 七段1,412王将戦 一次予選
2020/02/21上野裕和 六段1,386王将戦 一次予選
2019/08/29羽生善治 九段1,864王将戦 二次予選
2019/07/23深浦康市 九段1,734王将戦 二次予選
2019/06/21髙野秀行 六段1,482王将戦 一次予選
2019/05/31川上猛 七段1,512王将戦 一次予選
2019/05/10戸辺誠 七段1,596王将戦 一次予選
2019/04/02及川拓馬 六段1,706王将戦 一次予選
2018/04/27松尾歩 八段1,722王将戦 一次予選
2018/04/12藤井猛 九段1,677王将戦 一次予選
2018/03/09佐藤和俊 七段1,673王将戦 一次予選
2017/09/08佐藤天彦 九段1,863王将戦 二次予選
2017/08/29永瀬拓矢 二冠1,824王将戦 二次予選
2016/11/22羽生善治 九段1,856王将戦 挑決リーグ
2016/11/10久保利明 九段1,803王将戦 挑決リーグ
2016/11/07豊島将之 竜王名人1,896王将戦 挑決リーグ
2016/10/22糸谷哲郎 八段1,750王将戦 挑決リーグ
2016/10/17深浦康市 九段1,761王将戦 挑決リーグ
2016/10/07渡辺明 三冠1,843王将戦 挑決リーグ
2016/09/14高野智史 五段1,588王将戦 二次予選
2016/08/29行方尚史 九段1,773王将戦 二次予選
2016/08/19北浜健介 八段1,616王将戦 二次予選
2016/07/12村山慈明 七段1,714王将戦 一次予選
2016/06/15藤井猛 九段1,692王将戦 一次予選
2016/03/16中座真 七段1,512王将戦 一次予選
2016/02/09中尾敏之 1,386王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/02/28永瀬拓矢 二冠1,905棋聖戦 二次予選
2020/02/14井出隼平 四段1,597棋聖戦 二次予選
2019/11/20佐々木慎 七段1,623棋聖戦 二次予選
2018/06/01佐藤和俊 七段1,674棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/11/22杉本和陽 四段1,553棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/06/09高田尚平 七段1,392棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/06/09近藤正和 六段1,436棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/12/22中村太地 七段1,744棋聖戦 二次予選
2016/11/04阿部健治郎 七段1,637棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/11/04高野智史 五段1,572棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/09/06小林宏 七段1,351棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/09/06佐藤秀司 七段1,543棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/08/16鈴木勝裕アマ1,457朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/08/16三枚堂達也 七段1,702朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/11/28丸山忠久 九段1,698朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2018/11/28行方尚史 九段1,727朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2018/10/11千葉幸生 七段1,697朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/10/11大平武洋 六段1,432朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/07/17高橋道雄 九段1,494朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/07/04青嶋未来 五段1,697朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/06/17横山大樹アマ1,436朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/06/18加來博洋アマ1,423朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/04/07船江恒平 六段1,709銀河戦 Eブロック
2019/04/02藤井聡太 七段1,876銀河戦 Eブロック
2018/02/20小林裕士 七段1,608銀河戦 Aブロック
2018/01/23都成竜馬 六段1,653銀河戦 Aブロック
2016/12/22三枚堂達也 七段1,647銀河戦 Hブロック
2016/11/24村田智弘 七段1,497銀河戦 Hブロック
2016/10/27普久原安アマ1,428銀河戦 Hブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/10/27深浦康市 九段1,712NHK杯
2019/07/28阿久津主税 八段1,695NHK杯
2019/01/06三枚堂達也 七段1,723NHK杯
2018/11/04屋敷伸之 九段1,636NHK杯
2018/05/27井出隼平 四段1,493NHK杯
2017/10/29渡辺明 三冠1,767NHK杯
2017/05/07加藤桃子 女流三段1,182NHK杯
2017/02/17髙野秀行 六段1,441NHK杯 予選
2017/02/17中田宏樹 八段1,528NHK杯 予選
2017/02/17高崎一生 六段1,585NHK杯 予選
2016/04/03船江恒平 六段1,702NHK杯
2016/02/25高崎一生 六段1,598NHK杯 予選
2016/02/25田中悠一 五段1,466NHK杯 予選
2016/02/25野月浩貴 八段1,620NHK杯 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/19岡井良樹三段1,510新人王戦
2019/06/04石井健太郎 五段1,708新人王戦
2019/03/12渡辺和史 四段1,470新人王戦
2018/08/31藤井聡太 七段1,833新人王戦
2018/06/14斎藤明日斗 四段1,565新人王戦
2018/01/17柵木幹太三段1,543新人王戦
2017/09/22増田康宏 六段1,726新人王戦
2017/08/02千田翔太 七段1,781新人王戦
2017/05/12山本博志 四段1,560新人王戦
2017/02/14伊藤沙恵 女流三段1,183新人王戦
2016/01/28室谷由紀 女流三段1,164新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/07/18大橋貴洸 六段1,564上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2017/06/23佐藤慎一 五段1,492上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2017/06/01伊藤真吾 五段1,580上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2016/07/19三枚堂達也 七段1,620上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2016/06/21門倉啓太 五段1,463上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2016/06/21田中悠一 五段1,441上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2018/08/19牧野光則 五段1,587YAMADAチャレンジ杯 準決勝
2018/08/19大橋貴洸 六段1,688YAMADAチャレンジ杯 決勝
2018/07/13渡辺大夢 五段1,637YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2018/05/25藤森哲也 五段1,470YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2018/05/25梶浦宏孝 五段1,557YAMADAチャレンジ杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2016/08/04黒沢怜生 五段1,610加古川青流戦
2016/08/04三枚堂達也 七段1,638加古川青流戦

近藤誠也七段の対戦相手別成績