成績詳細:稲葉陽 八段

2016年度成績

26勝12敗

01/07丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
01/15三浦弘行竜王戦1組
01/28橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
02/05谷川浩司王座戦
02/18畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
02/23糸谷哲郎竜王戦1組
02/26星野良生王将戦
03/10木村一基順位戦B級1組
03/18豊島将之棋聖戦
03/23三浦弘行棋聖戦
04/01北浜健介王座戦
04/28増田康宏王座戦
05/24安用寺孝功王将戦
05/24飯島栄治銀河戦
06/09村山慈明棋王戦
06/15阿部隆叡王戦
06/15糸谷哲郎叡王戦
06/20豊島将之王座戦
06/21山崎隆之銀河戦
06/23屋敷伸之順位戦A級
07/03高見泰地NHK杯
07/06畠山鎮王将戦
07/11糸谷哲郎王座戦
07/21深浦康市順位戦A級
08/04佐藤天彦王将戦
08/09屋敷伸之棋王戦
08/19脇謙二叡王戦
09/09都成竜馬王位戦
09/14三浦弘行順位戦A級
10/13中村修叡王戦 本戦
10/21羽生善治叡王戦 本戦
10/24羽生善治順位戦A級
11/16広瀬章人順位戦A級
11/25阿部隆朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/02菅井竜也棋聖戦 二次予選
12/09久保利明朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/13佐藤和俊竜王戦2組
12/20佐藤康光順位戦A級

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (A) 同組

渡辺明 竜王

7局:2勝5敗

17/02/01順位戦A級
15/08/03竜王戦
15/06/03王座戦
15/05/27竜王戦2組
14/03/03棋聖戦
11/09/22銀河戦
10/04/15棋聖戦

羽生善治 三冠

2局:1勝1敗

16/10/24順位戦A級
16/10/21叡王戦 本戦

広瀬章人 八段

4局:1勝3敗

16/11/16順位戦A級
14/10/09竜王戦2組
14/07/15銀河戦
10/09/10棋王戦

行方尚史 八段

2局:2勝0敗

17/01/11順位戦A級
13/09/19銀河戦

三浦弘行 九段

6局:1勝5敗

16/09/14順位戦A級
16/03/23棋聖戦
16/01/15竜王戦1組
15/06/11順位戦B級1組
14/01/27竜王戦2組
12/07/24竜王戦

深浦康市 九段

2局:1勝1敗

16/07/21順位戦A級
13/06/15銀河戦

屋敷伸之 九段

3局:2勝1敗

16/08/09棋王戦
16/06/23順位戦A級
13/08/29銀河戦

佐藤康光 九段

3局:1勝2敗

16/12/20順位戦A級
15/03/16棋聖戦
11/03/30棋聖戦

森内俊之 九段

2局:1勝1敗

17/02/09竜王戦2組
11/09/02王将戦

佐藤天彦 名人

4局:0勝4敗

16/08/04王将戦
15/06/14NHK杯
12/12/16NHK杯
11/01/11順位戦C級2組

豊島将之 七段

9局:5勝4敗

16/06/20王座戦
16/03/18棋聖戦
15/10/01順位戦B級1組
15/08/14王将戦
15/06/29竜王戦
15/01/16朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/10/21王位戦
11/07/05順位戦C級1組
11/04/22新人王戦

久保利明 九段

4局:2勝2敗

16/12/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
15/01/16朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/11/29朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/10/26王位戦

千田翔太 六段

1局:0勝1敗

17/02/14棋聖戦 二次予選

永瀬拓矢 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/07/08竜王戦

糸谷哲郎 八段

11局:5勝6敗

16/07/11王座戦
16/06/15叡王戦
16/02/23竜王戦1組
14/07/16順位戦B級2組
13/09/05銀河戦
13/04/10王将戦
12/10/02順位戦C級1組
12/03/01NHK杯
12/01/06棋聖戦
11/08/09順位戦C級1組
11/05/20王将戦

山崎隆之 八段

3局:2勝1敗

16/06/21銀河戦
15/07/23順位戦B級1組
10/11/08王位戦

菅井竜也 七段

6局:3勝3敗

16/12/02棋聖戦 二次予選
15/05/12棋王戦
15/03/06王座戦
14/12/10王位戦
14/05/09王将戦
14/04/03棋王戦

佐々木勇気 五段

対局なし

丸山忠久 九段

2局:2勝0敗

16/01/07順位戦B級1組
12/11/04NHK杯

木村一基 八段

1局:1勝0敗

16/03/10順位戦B級1組

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

郷田真隆 王将

1局:1勝0敗

10/08/05棋王戦

松尾歩 八段

2局:2勝0敗

15/10/22順位戦B級1組
15/08/18叡王戦

斎藤慎太郎 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/05/16棋王戦

橋本崇載 八段

2局:1勝1敗

16/01/28順位戦B級1組
13/09/26銀河戦

澤田真吾 六段

4局:1勝3敗

12/09/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/09/16朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/11/04王座戦
10/02/02順位戦C級2組

中村太地 六段

2局:2勝0敗

15/04/23王座戦
13/02/05順位戦C級1組

村山慈明 七段

6局:3勝3敗

16/06/09棋王戦
15/11/12順位戦B級1組
15/08/18叡王戦
14/04/24棋聖戦
13/11/14順位戦B級2組
11/11/01順位戦C級1組

横山泰明 六段

対局なし

阿久津主税 八段

1局:1勝0敗

15/07/02順位戦B級1組

八代弥 六段

対局なし

藤井猛 九段

対局なし

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

戸辺誠 七段

2局:2勝0敗

13/12/05順位戦B級2組
13/06/06竜王戦3組

近藤誠也 四段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

1局:1勝0敗

16/04/28王座戦

千葉幸生 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/03/29棋王戦

佐藤和俊 六段

3局:3勝0敗

16/12/13竜王戦2組
13/07/18竜王戦3組
11/03/08順位戦C級2組

北浜健介 八段

2局:2勝0敗

16/04/01王座戦
15/04/16竜王戦2組

船江恒平 六段

5局:3勝2敗

15/04/28銀河戦
13/02/19NHK杯
12/09/04順位戦C級1組
12/08/24朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/03/17王将戦

阿部健治郎 七段

3局:3勝0敗

12/07/10順位戦C級1組
12/04/10竜王戦4組
11/04/28竜王戦5組

大石直嗣 六段

8局:4勝4敗

14/08/31NHK杯
13/01/18棋王戦
12/12/21王座戦
12/12/06王位戦
12/07/04竜王戦
12/04/08NHK杯
12/01/14銀河戦
10/07/16銀河戦

阿部光瑠 六段

対局なし

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

西尾明 六段

対局なし

佐々木慎 六段

2局:1勝1敗

14/10/22順位戦B級2組
12/03/13順位戦C級1組

谷川浩司 九段

3局:3勝0敗

16/02/05王座戦
15/12/25棋聖戦
15/09/17順位戦B級1組

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/07/03NHK杯

石井健太郎 四段

対局なし

阿部隆 八段

5局:5勝0敗

16/11/25朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
16/06/15叡王戦
15/07/31王将戦
13/12/18棋聖戦
10/03/02棋聖戦

鈴木大介 八段

2局:2勝0敗

14/06/11順位戦B級2組
10/03/23棋聖戦

飯島栄治 七段

3局:3勝0敗

16/05/24銀河戦
14/03/13順位戦B級2組
13/04/20銀河戦

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

都成竜馬 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/09/09王位戦

野月浩貴 八段

対局なし

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

佐藤紳哉 七段

対局なし

牧野光則 五段

3局:2勝1敗

14/10/06王位戦
11/04/11棋王戦
10/06/15順位戦C級2組

西川和宏 六段

4局:2勝2敗

14/10/28王位戦
10/12/23銀河戦
10/09/21順位戦C級2組
10/04/01新人王戦

及川拓馬 六段

対局なし

畠山鎮 七段

5局:5勝0敗

16/07/06王将戦
16/02/18順位戦B級1組
15/01/14王座戦
14/09/05竜王戦2組
13/05/18銀河戦

村田顕弘 五段

4局:2勝2敗

15/05/15王将戦
10/03/17竜王戦5組
10/01/28棋王戦
10/01/12順位戦C級2組

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

宮本広志 五段

3局:2勝1敗

15/10/15棋聖戦
15/08/06朝日杯将棋オープン戦
15/02/18棋聖戦

小林裕士 七段

3局:2勝1敗

15/01/26竜王戦2組
11/02/24NHK杯
10/01/08王将戦

高崎一生 六段

3局:2勝1敗

12/06/07竜王戦4組
11/11/29順位戦C級1組
11/05/17竜王戦5組

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

宮田敦史 六段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

伊藤真吾 五段

対局なし

先崎学 九段

1局:1勝0敗

15/12/17順位戦B級1組

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

真田圭一 八段

2局:2勝0敗

13/10/10竜王戦3組
12/06/12順位戦C級1組

飯塚祐紀 七段

対局なし

高野智史 四段

対局なし

田村康介 七段

3局:3勝0敗

14/08/27順位戦B級2組
14/04/13NHK杯
12/05/01竜王戦4組

遠山雄亮 五段

1局:0勝1敗

11/01/18王位戦

中座真 七段

対局なし

伊奈祐介 六段

3局:2勝1敗

15/02/13棋王戦
11/10/21王位戦
10/08/10順位戦C級2組

片上大輔 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/03/17銀河戦

中田宏樹 八段

1局:0勝1敗

13/07/11順位戦B級2組

瀬川晶司 五段

対局なし

塚田泰明 九段

対局なし

杉本昌隆 七段

5局:4勝1敗

14/12/24順位戦B級2組
13/10/31順位戦B級2組
11/09/15銀河戦
10/09/29王位戦
10/02/09王将戦

竹内雄悟 四段

1局:1勝0敗

13/09/02朝日杯将棋オープン戦

星野良生 四段

2局:1勝1敗

16/02/26王将戦
15/10/08王位戦

中村修 九段

2局:2勝0敗

16/10/13叡王戦 本戦
13/06/13順位戦B級2組

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

窪田義行 七段

4局:3勝1敗

14/09/17順位戦B級2組
13/09/19順位戦B級2組
13/03/23銀河戦
11/04/14銀河戦

中村亮介 六段

対局なし

村田智弘 六段

4局:4勝0敗

12/10/31王座戦
12/03/23王将戦
11/04/06竜王戦5組
10/03/09順位戦C級2組

佐藤慎一 五段

対局なし

村中秀史 六段

対局なし

佐藤秀司 七段

1局:1勝0敗

13/09/06竜王戦3組

森下卓 九段

2局:2勝0敗

15/03/11順位戦B級2組
14/07/25竜王戦2組

阪口悟 五段

1局:1勝0敗

11/09/12王座戦

金井恒太 六段

2局:2勝0敗

13/02/23銀河戦
11/06/14順位戦C級1組

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

藤森哲也 四段

対局なし

中田功 七段

2局:2勝0敗

15/02/10王将戦
12/01/17順位戦C級1組

高橋道雄 九段

3局:3勝0敗

15/05/01竜王戦2組
15/01/07順位戦B級2組
14/04/07棋聖戦

安用寺孝功 六段

4局:3勝1敗

16/05/24王将戦
12/04/17王将戦
11/09/27棋聖戦
11/02/14棋聖戦

堀口一史座 七段

対局なし

平藤眞吾 七段

対局なし

田中悠一 五段

対局なし

中川大輔 八段

1局:0勝1敗

13/01/29竜王戦3組

上村亘 四段

対局なし

北島忠雄 七段

対局なし

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

矢倉規広 七段

2局:1勝1敗

12/06/15棋聖戦
10/10/16順位戦C級2組

井上慶太 九段

2局:2勝0敗

11/09/16朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/06/23王将戦

日浦市郎 八段

1局:1勝0敗

11/10/04順位戦C級1組

島本亮 五段

4局:2勝2敗

12/09/27王座戦
12/01/25棋王戦
10/10/19順位戦C級2組
10/07/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦

山本真也 六段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

4局:4勝0敗

14/01/09棋王戦
13/09/02朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/02/20NHK杯
11/07/26朝日杯将棋オープン戦

近藤正和 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/09/06順位戦C級1組

畠山成幸 七段

2局:2勝0敗

14/11/12順位戦B級2組
10/07/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦

岡崎洋 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/07/20順位戦C級2組

青野照市 九段

1局:0勝1敗

14/02/13順位戦B級2組

川上猛 六段

対局なし

髙野秀行 六段

対局なし

藤原直哉 七段

4局:4勝0敗

13/02/19NHK杯
12/11/29王座戦
12/08/24朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/02/20NHK杯

富岡英作 八段

対局なし

大平武洋 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/03/12順位戦C級1組

石川陽生 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/12/14順位戦C級2組

豊川孝弘 七段

1局:0勝1敗

13/08/01順位戦B級2組

島朗 九段

2局:2勝0敗

15/02/04順位戦B級2組
14/01/23順位戦B級2組

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

長沼洋 七段

4局:4勝0敗

15/06/19王将戦
13/09/11王位戦
13/03/08王将戦
12/03/08竜王戦4組

福崎文吾 九段

2局:2勝0敗

11/12/06竜王戦4組
11/02/17銀河戦

脇謙二 八段

1局:1勝0敗

16/08/19叡王戦

小倉久史 七段

2局:1勝1敗

15/07/13叡王戦
10/01/28銀河戦

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

泉正樹 八段

対局なし

南芳一 九段

2局:1勝1敗

14/02/03王座戦
11/09/21王位戦

神崎健二 八段

1局:1勝0敗

10/06/02棋王戦

田中寅彦 九段

1局:1勝0敗

12/08/07順位戦C級1組

小林健二 九段

2局:2勝0敗

12/11/14王位戦
12/11/06順位戦C級1組

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

小林宏 七段

対局なし

神谷広志 八段

対局なし

桐山清澄 九段

3局:3勝0敗

15/11/24棋聖戦
13/01/15順位戦C級1組
11/11/16棋聖戦

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

5局:4勝1敗

15/04/09棋王戦
12/12/11順位戦C級1組
11/10/17王座戦
11/03/02竜王戦5組
10/02/16棋王戦

上野裕和 五段

2局:2勝0敗

11/02/01順位戦C級2組
11/01/20銀河戦

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

1局:1勝0敗

11/12/20順位戦C級1組

伊藤博文 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/03/03王将戦

森雞二 九段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

対局なし

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

4局:4勝0敗

15/07/13叡王戦
12/07/20銀河戦
11/01/21王将戦
10/10/29竜王戦5組

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦25勝9敗
順位戦58勝15敗
王位戦10勝7敗
王座戦13勝6敗
棋王戦12勝7敗
王将戦16勝7敗
棋聖戦16勝8敗
叡王戦7勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦10勝7敗
銀河戦16勝8敗
新人王戦1勝3敗

2015年度成績

33勝12敗

01/07高橋道雄順位戦B級2組
01/14畠山鎮王座戦
01/16久保利明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/16豊島将之朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/26小林裕士竜王戦2組
02/04島朗順位戦B級2組
02/10中田功王将戦
02/13伊奈祐介棋王戦
02/18宮本広志棋聖戦
03/03伊藤博文王将戦
03/06菅井竜也王座戦
03/11森下卓順位戦B級2組
03/16佐藤康光棋聖戦
04/09浦野真彦棋王戦
04/16北浜健介竜王戦2組
04/23中村太地王座戦
04/28船江恒平銀河戦
05/01高橋道雄竜王戦2組
05/12菅井竜也棋王戦
05/15村田顕弘王将戦
05/27渡辺明竜王戦2組
06/03渡辺明王座戦
06/11三浦弘行順位戦B級1組
06/14佐藤天彦NHK杯
06/19長沼洋王将戦
06/29豊島将之竜王戦
07/02阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
07/13小倉久史叡王戦
07/13西川慶二叡王戦
07/23山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
07/31阿部隆王将戦
08/03渡辺明竜王戦
08/06宮本広志朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/14豊島将之王将戦
08/18松尾歩叡王戦
08/18村山慈明叡王戦
09/17谷川浩司順位戦B級1組
10/01豊島将之順位戦B級1組
10/08星野良生王位戦
10/15宮本広志棋聖戦
10/22松尾歩順位戦B級1組
11/12村山慈明順位戦B級1組
11/24桐山清澄棋聖戦
12/17先崎学順位戦B級1組
12/25谷川浩司棋聖戦

2014年度成績

17勝11敗

01/09増田裕司棋王戦
01/23島朗順位戦B級2組
01/27三浦弘行竜王戦2組
02/03南芳一王座戦
02/13青野照市順位戦B級2組
03/03渡辺明棋聖戦
03/13飯島栄治順位戦B級2組
04/03菅井竜也棋王戦
04/07高橋道雄棋聖戦
04/13田村康介NHK杯
04/24村山慈明棋聖戦
05/09菅井竜也王将戦
05/16斎藤慎太郎棋王戦
06/11鈴木大介順位戦B級2組
07/15広瀬章人銀河戦
07/16糸谷哲郎順位戦B級2組
07/25森下卓竜王戦2組
08/27田村康介順位戦B級2組
08/31大石直嗣NHK杯
09/05畠山鎮竜王戦2組
09/17窪田義行順位戦B級2組
10/06牧野光則王位戦
10/09広瀬章人竜王戦2組
10/22佐々木慎順位戦B級2組
10/28西川和宏王位戦
11/12畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
12/10菅井竜也王位戦
12/24杉本昌隆順位戦B級2組

2013年度成績

30勝10敗

01/15桐山清澄順位戦C級1組
01/18大石直嗣棋王戦
01/29中川大輔竜王戦3組
02/05中村太地順位戦C級1組
02/08淡路仁茂王将戦
02/19藤原直哉NHK杯
02/19船江恒平NHK杯
02/23金井恒太銀河戦
03/08長沼洋王将戦
03/12大平武洋順位戦C級1組
03/23窪田義行銀河戦
03/29千葉幸生棋王戦
04/10糸谷哲郎王将戦
04/20飯島栄治銀河戦
05/18畠山鎮銀河戦
06/06戸辺誠竜王戦3組
06/13中村修順位戦B級2組
06/15深浦康市銀河戦
07/11中田宏樹順位戦B級2組
07/18佐藤和俊竜王戦3組
08/01豊川孝弘順位戦B級2組
08/29屋敷伸之銀河戦
09/02竹内雄悟朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/02増田裕司朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/05糸谷哲郎銀河戦
09/06佐藤秀司竜王戦3組
09/11長沼洋王位戦
09/19窪田義行順位戦B級2組
09/19行方尚史銀河戦
09/26橋本崇載銀河戦
09/27淡路仁茂棋聖戦
10/02前田祐司朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/10真田圭一竜王戦3組
10/21豊島将之王位戦
10/31杉本昌隆順位戦B級2組
11/06内藤國雄棋聖戦
11/14村山慈明順位戦B級2組
11/29久保利明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/05戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
12/18阿部隆棋聖戦

2012年度成績

27勝13敗

01/06糸谷哲郎棋聖戦
01/11奨励会員新人王戦
01/14大石直嗣銀河戦
01/17中田功順位戦C級1組
01/25島本亮棋王戦
02/20増田裕司NHK杯
02/20藤原直哉NHK杯
03/01糸谷哲郎NHK杯
03/08長沼洋竜王戦4組
03/13佐々木慎順位戦C級1組
03/23村田智弘王将戦
04/08大石直嗣NHK杯
04/10阿部健治郎竜王戦4組
04/17安用寺孝功王将戦
05/01田村康介竜王戦4組
06/07高崎一生竜王戦4組
06/12真田圭一順位戦C級1組
06/15矢倉規広棋聖戦
07/04大石直嗣竜王戦
07/10阿部健治郎順位戦C級1組
07/20西川慶二銀河戦
07/24三浦弘行竜王戦
08/07田中寅彦順位戦C級1組
08/24船江恒平朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/24藤原直哉朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/04船江恒平順位戦C級1組
09/13澤田真吾朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/19内藤國雄王位戦
09/27島本亮王座戦
10/02糸谷哲郎順位戦C級1組
10/26久保利明王位戦
10/31村田智弘王座戦
11/04丸山忠久NHK杯
11/06小林健二順位戦C級1組
11/14小林健二王位戦
11/29藤原直哉王座戦
12/06大石直嗣王位戦
12/11浦野真彦順位戦C級1組
12/16佐藤天彦NHK杯
12/21大石直嗣王座戦

2011年度成績

31勝15敗

01/11佐藤天彦順位戦C級2組
01/18遠山雄亮王位戦
01/20上野裕和銀河戦
01/21西川慶二王将戦
02/01上野裕和順位戦C級2組
02/04前田祐司棋王戦
02/14安用寺孝功棋聖戦
02/17福崎文吾銀河戦
02/24前田祐司NHK杯
02/24小林裕士NHK杯
03/02浦野真彦竜王戦5組
03/08佐藤和俊順位戦C級2組
03/17船江恒平王将戦
03/17片上大輔銀河戦
03/23吉田正和新人王戦
03/30佐藤康光棋聖戦
04/06村田智弘竜王戦5組
04/11牧野光則棋王戦
04/14窪田義行銀河戦
04/22豊島将之新人王戦
04/28阿部健治郎竜王戦5組
05/17高崎一生竜王戦5組
05/20糸谷哲郎王将戦
06/14金井恒太順位戦C級1組
06/23井上慶太王将戦
07/05豊島将之順位戦C級1組
07/08永瀬拓矢竜王戦
07/26増田裕司朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/09糸谷哲郎順位戦C級1組
09/02森内俊之王将戦
09/06近藤正和順位戦C級1組
09/12阪口悟王座戦
09/15杉本昌隆銀河戦
09/16井上慶太朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/16澤田真吾朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/21南芳一王位戦
09/22渡辺明銀河戦
09/27安用寺孝功棋聖戦
10/04日浦市郎順位戦C級1組
10/17浦野真彦王座戦
10/21伊奈祐介王位戦
11/01村山慈明順位戦C級1組
11/16桐山清澄棋聖戦
11/29高崎一生順位戦C級1組
12/06福崎文吾竜王戦4組
12/20土佐浩司順位戦C級1組

2010年度成績

26勝11敗

01/08小林裕士王将戦
01/12村田顕弘順位戦C級2組
01/28村田顕弘棋王戦
01/28小倉久史銀河戦
02/02澤田真吾順位戦C級2組
02/09杉本昌隆王将戦
02/16浦野真彦棋王戦
02/24児玉孝一NHK杯
03/02阿部隆棋聖戦
03/09村田智弘順位戦C級2組
03/17村田顕弘竜王戦5組
03/23鈴木大介棋聖戦
04/01西川和宏新人王戦
04/15渡辺明棋聖戦
05/07吉田正和棋王戦
06/02神崎健二棋王戦
06/15牧野光則順位戦C級2組
07/08畠山成幸朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/08島本亮朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/16大石直嗣銀河戦
07/20岡崎洋順位戦C級2組
08/05郷田真隆棋王戦
08/10伊奈祐介順位戦C級2組
08/17内藤國雄王位戦
09/02淡路仁茂王座戦
09/10広瀬章人棋王戦
09/21西川和宏順位戦C級2組
09/29杉本昌隆王位戦
10/15内藤國雄王座戦
10/19島本亮順位戦C級2組
10/29西川慶二竜王戦5組
11/04澤田真吾王座戦
11/08山崎隆之王位戦
10/16矢倉規広順位戦C級2組
12/14石川陽生順位戦C級2組
12/20淡路仁茂竜王戦5組
12/23西川和宏銀河戦