成績詳細:深浦康市 九段

2016年度成績

18勝19敗

01/15橋本崇載竜王戦1組
01/21渡辺明順位戦A級
01/28森下卓棋聖戦
02/01森内俊之順位戦A級
02/27広瀬章人順位戦A級
03/10久保利明竜王戦1組
03/24藤井猛王座戦
04/13佐藤天彦竜王戦1組
04/19広瀬章人王座戦
05/17糸谷哲郎王座戦
05/31高橋道雄竜王戦1組
06/29羽生善治順位戦A級
07/04松尾歩棋王戦
07/09行方尚史日本シリーズ
07/15青嶋未来竜王戦
07/21稲葉陽順位戦A級
07/21中村太地銀河戦
07/29丸山忠久竜王戦
08/17青野照市叡王戦
08/17郷田真隆叡王戦
09/02屋敷伸之順位戦A級
09/06高崎一生王位戦
09/10羽生善治日本シリーズ
09/11先崎学NHK杯
09/23佐々木勇気棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
10/02佐藤天彦日本シリーズ 準決勝
10/08羽生善治王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/11豊島将之叡王戦 本戦
10/17近藤誠也王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/20豊島将之王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/26広瀬章人順位戦A級
11/01糸谷哲郎王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/07行方尚史順位戦A級
11/11渡辺明王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/25久保利明王将戦 挑決リーグ
12/02藤井猛棋聖戦 二次予選
12/14森内俊之順位戦A級

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (A) 同組

渡辺明 竜王

17局:7勝10敗

17/01/10順位戦A級
16/11/11王将戦 挑決リーグ
16/01/21順位戦A級
15/10/07王将戦
14/07/11順位戦A級
13/08/31日本シリーズ
13/06/14順位戦A級
12/11/12王将戦
12/08/19NHK杯
12/08/10順位戦A級
12/03/07棋聖戦
11/02/06NHK杯
10/10/21王将戦
10/06/23王座戦
10/04/28棋聖戦
10/02/07NHK杯
10/02/05順位戦B級1組

稲葉陽 八段

2局:1勝1敗

16/07/21順位戦A級
13/06/15銀河戦

羽生善治 三冠

21局:4勝17敗

16/10/08王将戦 挑決リーグ
16/09/10日本シリーズ
16/06/29順位戦A級
15/10/29王将戦
14/12/22棋王戦
14/12/05王将戦
14/11/18棋王戦
14/02/05順位戦A級
14/01/17竜王戦1組
13/10/31王将戦
12/10/12王将戦
12/09/29日本シリーズ
12/07/16順位戦A級
11/12/27朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/07/02棋聖戦
11/06/25棋聖戦
11/06/11棋聖戦
10/11/29王将戦
10/06/26棋聖戦
10/06/18棋聖戦
10/06/08棋聖戦

広瀬章人 八段

13局:4勝9敗

17/01/15朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
16/10/26順位戦A級
16/04/19王座戦
16/02/27順位戦A級
15/09/08銀河戦
14/06/12順位戦A級
10/09/02王位戦
10/08/25王位戦
10/08/11王位戦
10/08/04王位戦
10/07/28王位戦
10/07/14王位戦
10/06/13ネット最強戦

三浦弘行 九段

12局:10勝2敗

15/11/15日本シリーズ
14/11/07順位戦A級
14/10/24王将戦
14/10/10棋王戦
13/10/04順位戦A級
13/02/01順位戦A級
12/08/21王将戦
12/02/16棋聖戦
11/05/13竜王戦1組
10/10/01王将戦
10/07/29銀河戦
10/07/06王座戦

行方尚史 八段

9局:4勝5敗

16/11/07順位戦A級
16/07/09日本シリーズ
15/11/06順位戦A級
15/02/06順位戦A級
13/07/19順位戦A級
12/01/25王座戦
11/11/25順位戦B級1組
11/07/15棋王戦
11/01/14順位戦B級1組

屋敷伸之 九段

12局:6勝6敗

17/01/15朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
16/09/02順位戦A級
15/07/15順位戦A級
14/12/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/12/01王将戦
14/01/10順位戦A級
13/12/08棋聖戦
12/12/07順位戦A級
12/09/25王将戦
11/03/18棋聖戦
10/08/27順位戦B級1組
10/05/25王座戦

佐藤康光 九段

14局:7勝7敗

15/11/17王将戦
15/10/21順位戦A級
15/03/01順位戦A級
14/12/16棋王戦
14/11/13王将戦
13/11/12順位戦A級
13/10/17王将戦
13/03/01順位戦A級
12/07/08ネット最強戦
11/07/26竜王戦
11/06/04日本シリーズ
11/04/15棋聖戦
10/11/26王将戦
10/08/06順位戦B級1組

森内俊之 九段

10局:7勝3敗

16/12/14順位戦A級
16/02/01順位戦A級
15/11/25王将戦
15/09/26日本シリーズ
15/03/01NHK杯
14/09/01順位戦A級
13/01/15竜王戦1組
11/06/15竜王戦1組
10/10/11王将戦
10/09/04日本シリーズ

佐藤天彦 名人

6局:4勝2敗

16/10/02日本シリーズ 準決勝
16/04/13竜王戦1組
15/12/16順位戦A級
15/09/30棋王戦
15/09/29銀河戦
11/04/28棋聖戦

千田翔太 六段

対局なし

久保利明 九段

12局:3勝9敗

16/11/25王将戦 挑決リーグ
16/03/10竜王戦1組
15/11/12王将戦
15/09/04順位戦A級
15/05/18王座戦
14/12/19順位戦A級
13/11/07王将戦
13/09/12順位戦A級
13/03/21竜王戦1組
12/10/09王将戦
11/07/30日本シリーズ
10/05/14竜王戦1組

豊島将之 七段

12局:6勝6敗

16/10/20王将戦 挑決リーグ
16/10/11叡王戦 本戦
15/10/24日本シリーズ
15/09/22銀河戦
14/12/14NHK杯
14/11/21王将戦
14/06/24銀河戦
14/05/02竜王戦1組
13/09/30王将戦
12/11/26王将戦
11/03/25王位戦
10/11/05王将戦

永瀬拓矢 六段

3局:3勝0敗

14/05/09王座戦
14/01/28棋聖戦
12/07/24王将戦

山崎隆之 八段

5局:4勝1敗

15/01/22竜王戦1組
13/05/08竜王戦1組
12/05/22竜王戦1組
11/12/16順位戦B級1組
11/02/04順位戦B級1組

糸谷哲郎 八段

5局:1勝4敗

16/11/01王将戦 挑決リーグ
16/05/17王座戦
15/11/09王将戦
13/07/03棋王戦
13/03/08棋聖戦

佐々木勇気 五段

3局:1勝2敗

16/09/23棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
14/08/08棋王戦
13/11/26朝日杯将棋オープン戦

木村一基 八段

3局:2勝1敗

14/03/13王座戦
12/07/28日本シリーズ
10/12/24朝日杯将棋オープン戦

菅井竜也 七段

1局:0勝1敗

12/01/29NHK杯

丸山忠久 九段

9局:1勝8敗

16/07/29竜王戦
15/11/20王位戦
14/07/07王座戦
13/01/28王座戦
12/08/06竜王戦
11/08/02竜王戦
11/06/20王座戦
11/03/31竜王戦1組
10/03/24竜王戦1組

郷田真隆 王将

19局:11勝8敗

16/08/17叡王戦
15/08/06銀河戦
15/07/25日本シリーズ
15/06/26順位戦A級
15/01/15順位戦A級
14/12/09棋王戦
14/11/28王将戦
14/07/22竜王戦
13/12/17順位戦A級
13/12/02王将戦
13/07/13銀河戦
13/07/13日本シリーズ
12/10/30王将戦
12/09/21順位戦A級
12/04/12棋聖戦
12/03/22竜王戦1組
11/09/30棋王戦
11/08/04銀河戦
10/04/07棋聖戦

中村太地 六段

4局:1勝3敗

16/07/21銀河戦
14/07/15竜王戦
12/04/26棋聖戦
10/08/28銀河戦

松尾歩 八段

5局:1勝4敗

17/01/19竜王戦1組
16/07/04棋王戦
15/02/13棋聖戦
11/07/22順位戦B級1組
10/06/04順位戦B級1組

斎藤慎太郎 六段

対局なし

青嶋未来 五段

1局:1勝0敗

16/07/15竜王戦

澤田真吾 六段

対局なし

阿久津主税 八段

6局:3勝3敗

15/08/21棋王戦
15/03/23竜王戦1組
14/10/02順位戦A級
12/06/23銀河戦
11/11/04順位戦B級1組
11/09/09王将戦

藤井猛 九段

10局:8勝2敗

16/12/02棋聖戦 二次予選
16/03/24王座戦
14/05/27竜王戦1組
11/10/02NHK杯
11/09/22順位戦B級1組
11/04/18王位戦
11/02/16竜王戦1組
11/01/23NHK杯
10/07/30王座戦
10/03/19棋聖戦

横山泰明 六段

対局なし

村山慈明 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/04/08王座戦

橋本崇載 八段

7局:3勝4敗

17/01/08NHK杯
16/01/15竜王戦1組
15/04/24竜王戦1組
14/04/15王座戦
12/10/19順位戦A級
12/03/16順位戦B級1組
11/11/16王位戦

戸辺誠 七段

2局:1勝1敗

12/06/03ネット最強戦
11/05/18王位戦

八代弥 五段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

佐藤和俊 六段

対局なし

千葉幸生 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/12/22王位戦

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

北浜健介 八段

対局なし

大石直嗣 六段

対局なし

船江恒平 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/11/24NHK杯

近藤誠也 四段

1局:1勝0敗

16/10/17王将戦 挑決リーグ

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

阿部健治郎 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/10/26王位戦

阿部光瑠 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/09/06NHK杯

西尾明 六段

1局:1勝0敗

12/06/29王将戦

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

飯島栄治 七段

3局:3勝0敗

12/11/09王将戦
12/04/17竜王戦1組
11/02/21棋聖戦

谷川浩司 九段

5局:4勝1敗

14/09/10棋王戦
14/03/07順位戦A級
13/11/20王将戦
13/01/11順位戦A級
11/02/09王位戦

村田顕弘 五段

対局なし

鈴木大介 八段

3局:2勝1敗

15/12/11朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/02/03順位戦B級1組
10/10/08順位戦B級1組

阿部隆 八段

2局:2勝0敗

14/03/24竜王戦1組
10/03/12順位戦B級1組

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

石井健太郎 四段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

1局:1勝0敗

10/10/14NHK杯

畠山鎮 七段

2局:1勝1敗

12/01/13順位戦B級1組
10/07/02順位戦B級1組

佐々木慎 六段

対局なし

及川拓馬 六段

対局なし

宮田敦史 六段

1局:1勝0敗

12/05/15王将戦

佐藤紳哉 七段

1局:1勝0敗

14/06/26王座戦

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

牧野光則 五段

対局なし

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

高崎一生 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/09/06王位戦

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

対局なし

高野智史 四段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

先崎学 九段

2局:1勝1敗

16/09/11NHK杯
14/09/26王位戦

田村康介 七段

1局:0勝1敗

12/11/06朝日杯将棋オープン戦

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

対局なし

中座真 七段

対局なし

伊藤真吾 五段

対局なし

杉本昌隆 七段

2局:2勝0敗

10/07/23順位戦B級1組
10/01/14竜王戦1組

塚田泰明 九段

対局なし

瀬川晶司 五段

対局なし

片上大輔 六段

対局なし

伊奈祐介 六段

対局なし

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

中田宏樹 八段

3局:2勝1敗

12/06/22棋王戦
11/07/05順位戦B級1組
10/12/17順位戦B級1組

森下卓 九段

2局:1勝1敗

16/01/28棋聖戦
14/11/09NHK杯

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

対局なし

真田圭一 八段

対局なし

窪田義行 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/09/24棋王戦

中村修 九段

2局:1勝1敗

11/08/05順位戦B級1組
10/10/19順位戦B級1組

遠山雄亮 五段

1局:0勝1敗

11/05/25王位戦

飯塚祐紀 七段

2局:2勝0敗

15/02/22NHK杯
15/01/28棋聖戦

阪口悟 五段

対局なし

佐藤秀司 七段

2局:1勝1敗

12/11/20王位戦
10/08/17棋王戦

村中秀史 六段

対局なし

星野良生 四段

対局なし

中村亮介 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/10/28朝日杯将棋オープン戦

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

1局:1勝0敗

12/06/17NHK杯

金井恒太 六段

対局なし

高橋道雄 九段

5局:3勝2敗

16/05/31竜王戦1組
15/12/03棋聖戦
14/02/24棋聖戦
12/11/16順位戦A級
12/02/08竜王戦1組

中川大輔 八段

1局:1勝0敗

11/10/28朝日杯将棋オープン戦

村田智弘 六段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

対局なし

藤森哲也 四段

1局:1勝0敗

12/10/02王位戦

矢倉規広 七段

対局なし

安用寺孝功 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/09/03銀河戦

中田功 七段

対局なし

日浦市郎 八段

対局なし

島本亮 五段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

北島忠雄 七段

対局なし

田中悠一 五段

1局:1勝0敗

11/10/14王位戦

堀口一史座 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/01/08順位戦B級1組

井上慶太 九段

2局:1勝1敗

11/10/21順位戦B級1組
11/03/11順位戦B級1組

藤倉勇樹 五段

1局:1勝0敗

15/09/17王位戦

平藤眞吾 七段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

対局なし

近藤正和 六段

対局なし

上村亘 四段

対局なし

青野照市 九段

1局:1勝0敗

16/08/17叡王戦

畠山成幸 七段

対局なし

川上猛 六段

対局なし

富岡英作 八段

対局なし

石川陽生 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/06/26NHK杯

岡崎洋 六段

対局なし

髙野秀行 六段

対局なし

大平武洋 六段

対局なし

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

豊川孝弘 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/10/29順位戦B級1組

島朗 九段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

対局なし

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

対局なし

長沼洋 七段

対局なし

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

福崎文吾 九段

対局なし

小林健二 九段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

対局なし

南芳一 九段

対局なし

小林宏 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/06/07王将戦

神崎健二 八段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

泉正樹 八段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

対局なし

神谷広志 八段

対局なし

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

桐山清澄 九段

対局なし

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

対局なし

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

1局:1勝0敗

10/02/24棋聖戦

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦19勝14敗
順位戦36勝33敗
王位戦9勝14敗
王座戦10勝7敗
棋王戦9勝8敗
王将戦22勝21敗
棋聖戦16勝11敗
叡王戦2勝1敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦3勝7敗
銀河戦7勝6敗

2015年度成績

21勝19敗

01/15郷田真隆順位戦A級
01/22山崎隆之竜王戦1組
01/28飯塚祐紀棋聖戦
02/06行方尚史順位戦A級
02/13松尾歩棋聖戦
02/22飯塚祐紀NHK杯
03/01佐藤康光順位戦A級
03/01森内俊之NHK杯
03/23阿久津主税竜王戦1組
04/24橋本崇載竜王戦1組
05/18久保利明王座戦
06/26郷田真隆順位戦A級
07/15屋敷伸之順位戦A級
07/25郷田真隆日本シリーズ
08/06郷田真隆銀河戦
08/21阿久津主税棋王戦
09/03安用寺孝功銀河戦
09/04久保利明順位戦A級
09/06阿部光瑠NHK杯
09/08広瀬章人銀河戦
09/17藤倉勇樹王位戦
09/22豊島将之銀河戦
09/26森内俊之日本シリーズ
09/29佐藤天彦銀河戦
09/30佐藤天彦棋王戦
10/07渡辺明王将戦
10/21佐藤康光順位戦A級
10/24豊島将之日本シリーズ
10/29羽生善治王将戦
11/06行方尚史順位戦A級
11/09糸谷哲郎王将戦
11/12久保利明王将戦
11/15三浦弘行日本シリーズ
11/17佐藤康光王将戦
11/20丸山忠久王位戦
11/25森内俊之王将戦
12/03高橋道雄棋聖戦
12/11鈴木大介朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/16佐藤天彦順位戦A級
12/22千葉幸生王位戦

2014年度成績

24勝16敗

01/10屋敷伸之順位戦A級
01/17羽生善治竜王戦1組
01/28永瀬拓矢棋聖戦
02/05羽生善治順位戦A級
02/24高橋道雄棋聖戦
03/07谷川浩司順位戦A級
03/13木村一基王座戦
03/24阿部隆竜王戦1組
04/15橋本崇載王座戦
05/02豊島将之竜王戦1組
05/09永瀬拓矢王座戦
05/27藤井猛竜王戦1組
06/12広瀬章人順位戦A級
06/26佐藤紳哉王座戦
06/24豊島将之銀河戦
07/07丸山忠久王座戦
07/11渡辺明順位戦A級
07/15中村太地竜王戦
07/22郷田真隆竜王戦
08/08佐々木勇気棋王戦
09/01森内俊之順位戦A級
09/10谷川浩司棋王戦
09/26先崎学王位戦
10/02阿久津主税順位戦A級
10/10三浦弘行棋王戦
10/24三浦弘行王将戦
11/07三浦弘行順位戦A級
11/09森下卓NHK杯
11/13佐藤康光王将戦
11/18羽生善治棋王戦
11/21豊島将之王将戦
11/28郷田真隆王将戦
12/01屋敷伸之王将戦
12/05羽生善治王将戦
12/09郷田真隆棋王戦
12/13屋敷伸之朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/14豊島将之NHK杯
12/16佐藤康光棋王戦
12/19久保利明順位戦A級
12/22羽生善治棋王戦

2013年度成績

12勝17敗

01/11谷川浩司順位戦A級
01/15森内俊之竜王戦1組
01/28丸山忠久王座戦
02/01三浦弘行順位戦A級
03/01佐藤康光順位戦A級
03/08糸谷哲郎棋聖戦
03/21久保利明竜王戦1組
05/08山崎隆之竜王戦1組
06/14渡辺明順位戦A級
06/15稲葉陽銀河戦
07/03糸谷哲郎棋王戦
07/13郷田真隆日本シリーズ
07/13郷田真隆銀河戦
07/19行方尚史順位戦A級
08/31渡辺明日本シリーズ
09/12久保利明順位戦A級
09/30豊島将之王将戦
10/04三浦弘行順位戦A級
10/17佐藤康光王将戦
10/24女流棋士王位戦
10/31羽生善治王将戦
11/07久保利明王将戦
11/12佐藤康光順位戦A級
11/20谷川浩司王将戦
11/24船江恒平NHK杯
11/26佐々木勇気朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/02郷田真隆王将戦
12/08屋敷伸之棋聖戦
12/17郷田真隆順位戦A級

2012年度成績

26勝18敗

01/13畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
01/25行方尚史王座戦
01/29菅井竜也NHK杯
02/03鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
02/08高橋道雄竜王戦1組
02/16三浦弘行棋聖戦
03/07渡辺明棋聖戦
03/16橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
03/22郷田真隆竜王戦1組
04/12郷田真隆棋聖戦
04/17飯島栄治竜王戦1組
04/26中村太地棋聖戦
05/15宮田敦史王将戦
05/22山崎隆之竜王戦1組
06/03戸辺誠ネット最強戦
06/07小林宏王将戦
06/17門倉啓太NHK杯
06/22中田宏樹棋王戦
06/23阿久津主税銀河戦
06/29西尾明王将戦
07/08佐藤康光ネット最強戦
07/16羽生善治順位戦A級
07/24永瀬拓矢王将戦
07/28木村一基日本シリーズ
08/06丸山忠久竜王戦
08/10渡辺明順位戦A級
08/19渡辺明NHK杯
08/21三浦弘行王将戦
09/21郷田真隆順位戦A級
09/25屋敷伸之王将戦
09/29羽生善治日本シリーズ
10/02藤森哲也王位戦
10/09久保利明王将戦
10/12羽生善治王将戦
10/19橋本崇載順位戦A級
10/26阿部健治郎王位戦
10/30郷田真隆王将戦
11/06田村康介朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/09飯島栄治王将戦
11/12渡辺明王将戦
11/16高橋道雄順位戦A級
11/20佐藤秀司王位戦
11/26豊島将之王将戦
12/07屋敷伸之順位戦A級

2011年度成績

28勝19敗

01/14行方尚史順位戦B級1組
01/23藤井猛NHK杯
02/04山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
02/06渡辺明NHK杯
02/09谷川浩司王位戦
02/16藤井猛竜王戦1組
02/21飯島栄治棋聖戦
03/11井上慶太順位戦B級1組
03/18屋敷伸之棋聖戦
03/25豊島将之王位戦
03/31丸山忠久竜王戦1組
04/08村山慈明王座戦
04/15佐藤康光棋聖戦
04/18藤井猛王位戦
04/28佐藤天彦棋聖戦
05/13三浦弘行竜王戦1組
05/18戸辺誠王位戦
05/25遠山雄亮王位戦
06/04佐藤康光日本シリーズ
06/11羽生善治棋聖戦
06/15森内俊之竜王戦1組
06/20丸山忠久王座戦
06/25羽生善治棋聖戦
06/26石川陽生NHK杯
07/02羽生善治棋聖戦
07/05中田宏樹順位戦B級1組
07/15行方尚史棋王戦
07/22松尾歩順位戦B級1組
07/26佐藤康光竜王戦
07/30久保利明日本シリーズ
08/02丸山忠久竜王戦
08/04郷田真隆銀河戦
08/05中村修順位戦B級1組
09/09阿久津主税王将戦
09/14武市三郎王位戦
09/22藤井猛順位戦B級1組
09/30郷田真隆棋王戦
10/02藤井猛NHK杯
10/14田中悠一王位戦
10/21井上慶太順位戦B級1組
10/28中村亮介朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/28中川大輔朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/04阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
11/16橋本崇載王位戦
11/25行方尚史順位戦B級1組
12/16山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
12/27羽生善治朝日杯将棋オープン戦

2010年度成績

21勝26敗

01/08堀口一史座順位戦B級1組
01/14杉本昌隆竜王戦1組
02/05渡辺明順位戦B級1組
02/07渡辺明NHK杯
02/24加藤一二三棋聖戦
03/12阿部隆順位戦B級1組
03/19藤井猛棋聖戦
03/24丸山忠久竜王戦1組
04/07郷田真隆棋聖戦
04/28渡辺明棋聖戦
05/14久保利明竜王戦1組
05/25屋敷伸之王座戦
06/04松尾歩順位戦B級1組
06/08羽生善治棋聖戦
06/13広瀬章人ネット最強戦
06/18羽生善治棋聖戦
06/23渡辺明王座戦
06/26羽生善治棋聖戦
07/02畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
07/06三浦弘行王座戦
07/14広瀬章人王位戦
07/23杉本昌隆順位戦B級1組
07/28広瀬章人王位戦
07/29三浦弘行銀河戦
07/30藤井猛王座戦
08/04広瀬章人王位戦
08/06佐藤康光順位戦B級1組
08/11広瀬章人王位戦
08/17佐藤秀司棋王戦
08/25広瀬章人王位戦
08/27屋敷伸之順位戦B級1組
08/28中村太地銀河戦
09/02広瀬章人王位戦
09/04森内俊之日本シリーズ
09/24窪田義行棋王戦
10/01三浦弘行王将戦
10/08鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
10/21渡辺明王将戦
10/29豊川孝弘順位戦B級1組
11/05豊島将之王将戦
10/11森内俊之王将戦
10/14野月浩貴NHK杯
10/19中村修順位戦B級1組
11/26佐藤康光王将戦
11/29羽生善治王将戦
12/17中田宏樹順位戦B級1組
12/24木村一基朝日杯将棋オープン戦