成績詳細:青野照市 九段

2016年度成績

10勝18敗

01/07鈴木大介王座戦
01/15室岡克彦竜王戦6組
01/20豊川孝弘順位戦B級2組
01/26宮田利男棋王戦
02/10飯島栄治順位戦B級2組
02/18小倉久史竜王戦6組
03/09井上慶太順位戦B級2組
03/23千葉幸生王座戦
04/07木下浩一王将戦
04/14永瀬拓矢棋王戦
05/02真田圭一棋王戦
05/17近藤誠也竜王戦6組
05/24千葉幸生棋王戦
06/01森下卓順位戦B級2組
06/14戸辺誠王将戦
06/29先崎学順位戦B級2組
07/08村中秀史朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/14糸谷哲郎棋王戦
07/20野月浩貴順位戦B級2組
08/17深浦康市叡王戦
08/31田村康介順位戦B級2組
09/09佐々木慎王位戦
09/21中川大輔順位戦B級2組
10/13中村太地棋聖戦 二次予選
10/19阿部隆順位戦B級2組
11/09中田宏樹順位戦B級2組
12/14中村太地順位戦B級2組
12/28田中悠一竜王戦6組

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (B2) 同組

菅井竜也 七段

1局:0勝1敗

17/01/11順位戦B級2組

中村太地 六段

3局:0勝3敗

16/12/14順位戦B級2組
16/10/13棋聖戦 二次予選
11/02/22NHK杯

斎藤慎太郎 六段

対局なし

澤田真吾 六段

対局なし

藤井猛 九段

2局:0勝2敗

15/12/03棋聖戦
10/07/06王座戦

村山慈明 七段

3局:0勝3敗

13/12/05順位戦B級2組
13/04/18竜王戦4組
11/10/19棋聖戦

戸辺誠 七段

5局:1勝4敗

16/06/14王将戦
15/12/24順位戦B級2組
14/08/27順位戦B級2組
11/12/09順位戦B級2組
10/10/15順位戦B級2組

北浜健介 八段

3局:1勝2敗

15/06/10順位戦B級2組
12/11/15順位戦B級2組
11/09/09順位戦B級2組

鈴木大介 八段

4局:2勝2敗

16/01/07王座戦
15/10/22順位戦B級2組
15/02/04順位戦B級2組
14/01/09王座戦

阿部隆 八段

3局:0勝3敗

16/10/19順位戦B級2組
15/09/02順位戦B級2組
12/09/13順位戦B級2組

野月浩貴 八段

3局:2勝1敗

16/07/20順位戦B級2組
13/10/31順位戦B級2組
12/06/21順位戦B級2組

佐々木慎 六段

8局:1勝7敗

16/09/09王位戦
15/11/11順位戦B級2組
14/07/16順位戦B級2組
12/10/18棋聖戦
12/03/29竜王戦4組
12/03/22銀河戦
11/04/11王座戦
11/01/28竜王戦4組

先崎学 九段

3局:0勝3敗

16/06/29順位戦B級2組
15/01/15王座戦
12/08/09順位戦B級2組

田村康介 七段

4局:2勝2敗

16/08/31順位戦B級2組
13/06/13順位戦B級2組
12/09/25朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/12/13竜王戦4組

中田宏樹 八段

4局:2勝2敗

16/11/09順位戦B級2組
15/03/11順位戦B級2組
13/11/05棋聖戦
11/05/17竜王戦4組

森下卓 九段

3局:2勝1敗

16/06/01順位戦B級2組
13/11/14順位戦B級2組
10/08/06順位戦B級2組

窪田義行 七段

4局:0勝4敗

14/08/15竜王戦5組
14/06/11順位戦B級2組
11/11/11順位戦B級2組
11/11/08王位戦

中村修 九段

4局:3勝1敗

15/07/08順位戦B級2組
14/01/23順位戦B級2組
12/09/20棋聖戦
10/03/05順位戦B級2組

飯塚祐紀 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/07/16順位戦B級2組

中川大輔 八段

7局:3勝4敗

16/09/21順位戦B級2組
14/10/30棋聖戦
14/10/07朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/09/17順位戦B級2組
13/03/07順位戦B級2組
12/02/03順位戦B級2組
10/02/12順位戦B級2組

井上慶太 九段

1局:1勝0敗

16/03/09順位戦B級2組

畠山成幸 七段

3局:1勝2敗

15/09/24順位戦B級2組
12/12/13順位戦B級2組
10/09/17順位戦B級2組

佐藤天彦 名人

2局:0勝2敗

13/09/19順位戦B級2組
12/12/20王座戦

渡辺明 竜王

対局なし

稲葉陽 八段

1局:1勝0敗

14/02/13順位戦B級2組

羽生善治 三冠

対局なし

千田翔太 六段

対局なし

久保利明 九段

対局なし

豊島将之 七段

1局:0勝1敗

12/07/19順位戦B級2組

永瀬拓矢 六段

1局:1勝0敗

16/04/14棋王戦

広瀬章人 八段

対局なし

山崎隆之 八段

1局:1勝0敗

10/04/27王座戦

糸谷哲郎 八段

3局:0勝3敗

16/07/14棋王戦
14/12/24順位戦B級2組
10/03/23竜王戦3組

佐々木勇気 五段

1局:0勝1敗

12/04/12王将戦

木村一基 八段

対局なし

三浦弘行 九段

対局なし

丸山忠久 九段

対局なし

行方尚史 八段

1局:0勝1敗

10/09/28棋聖戦

郷田真隆 王将

1局:0勝1敗

12/01/27王座戦

松尾歩 八段

対局なし

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

深浦康市 九段

1局:0勝1敗

16/08/17叡王戦

屋敷伸之 九段

1局:0勝1敗

10/05/18王将戦

阿久津主税 八段

対局なし

横山泰明 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/02/08王将戦

橋本崇載 八段

1局:0勝1敗

10/10/19順位戦B級2組

佐藤康光 九段

対局なし

八代弥 五段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

佐藤和俊 六段

2局:0勝2敗

15/01/22王将戦
10/01/29棋王戦

千葉幸生 六段

4局:3勝1敗

16/05/24棋王戦
16/03/23王座戦
12/09/25朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/03/12王将戦

森内俊之 九段

対局なし

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

大石直嗣 六段

対局なし

船江恒平 六段

対局なし

近藤誠也 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/05/17竜王戦6組

黒沢怜生 五段

2局:0勝2敗

15/08/12竜王戦6組
15/03/03竜王戦6組

阿部健治郎 七段

1局:0勝1敗

13/01/29竜王戦4組

阿部光瑠 六段

対局なし

西尾明 六段

対局なし

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

飯島栄治 七段

4局:0勝4敗

16/02/10順位戦B級2組
14/11/12順位戦B級2組
12/01/13順位戦B級2組
10/12/10順位戦B級2組

谷川浩司 九段

対局なし

村田顕弘 五段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

1局:0勝1敗

13/09/26王位戦

石井健太郎 四段

1局:1勝0敗

15/02/09竜王戦6組

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

畠山鎮 七段

対局なし

及川拓馬 六段

2局:0勝2敗

13/09/06朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/07/30銀河戦

宮田敦史 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/02/26王座戦

佐藤紳哉 七段

1局:0勝1敗

12/01/18棋王戦

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

牧野光則 五段

対局なし

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

高崎一生 六段

対局なし

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

対局なし

高野智史 四段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/04/15銀河戦

中座真 七段

2局:0勝2敗

12/07/13銀河戦
10/01/07竜王戦3組

伊藤真吾 五段

対局なし

杉本昌隆 七段

2局:0勝2敗

14/03/13順位戦B級2組
11/10/07順位戦B級2組

塚田泰明 九段

対局なし

瀬川晶司 五段

2局:0勝2敗

15/11/05王位戦
13/05/16棋王戦

片上大輔 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/03/25王将戦

伊奈祐介 六段

対局なし

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

対局なし

真田圭一 八段

1局:1勝0敗

16/05/02棋王戦

遠山雄亮 五段

1局:1勝0敗

12/08/16朝日杯将棋オープン戦

阪口悟 五段

1局:1勝0敗

10/06/01王座戦

佐藤秀司 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/01/15順位戦B級2組

村中秀史 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/07/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦

星野良生 四段

対局なし

中村亮介 六段

3局:2勝1敗

15/09/15王位戦
14/04/10王将戦
12/10/09竜王戦4組

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

金井恒太 六段

対局なし

高橋道雄 九段

1局:1勝0敗

10/01/19王座戦

村田智弘 六段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

1局:0勝1敗

11/02/10棋王戦

藤森哲也 四段

対局なし

矢倉規広 七段

対局なし

安用寺孝功 六段

3局:1勝2敗

15/01/07順位戦B級2組
13/02/07順位戦B級2組
11/06/17順位戦B級2組

中田功 七段

1局:1勝0敗

15/06/26竜王戦6組

日浦市郎 八段

3局:0勝3敗

13/09/13竜王戦4組
11/09/14朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/06/07竜王戦4組

島本亮 五段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/01/25棋王戦

北島忠雄 七段

対局なし

田中悠一 五段

3局:0勝3敗

16/12/28竜王戦6組
14/12/11棋王戦
10/02/23NHK杯

堀口一史座 七段

5局:2勝3敗

14/09/24王位戦
12/03/09順位戦B級2組
11/12/14竜王戦4組
11/09/30棋聖戦
11/01/14順位戦B級2組

藤倉勇樹 五段

1局:0勝1敗

14/01/17棋王戦

平藤眞吾 七段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

対局なし

近藤正和 六段

対局なし

上村亘 四段

対局なし

川上猛 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/02/22NHK杯

富岡英作 八段

対局なし

石川陽生 七段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

対局なし

髙野秀行 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/04/22竜王戦5組

大平武洋 六段

対局なし

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

豊川孝弘 七段

2局:1勝1敗

16/01/20順位戦B級2組
13/07/11順位戦B級2組

島朗 九段

2局:2勝0敗

13/08/01順位戦B級2組
10/06/18順位戦B級2組

脇謙二 八段

対局なし

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

3局:0勝3敗

16/02/18竜王戦6組
12/09/03王位戦
11/05/13王将戦

長沼洋 七段

対局なし

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

福崎文吾 九段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/02叡王戦

小林健二 九段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

3局:1勝2敗

15/07/22朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/03/26棋王戦
13/01/17王将戦

南芳一 九段

2局:1勝1敗

13/01/10順位戦B級2組
11/07/22順位戦B級2組

小林宏 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/08/26王位戦

神崎健二 八段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

金沢孝史 五段

2局:2勝0敗

15/05/11竜王戦6組
13/07/24朝日杯将棋オープン戦

泉正樹 八段

3局:2勝1敗

14/10/22順位戦B級2組
14/01/30竜王戦5組
12/10/04順位戦B級2組

田中寅彦 九段

1局:1勝0敗

15/10/15棋聖戦

神谷広志 八段

1局:1勝0敗

11/08/05順位戦B級2組

堀口弘治 七段

1局:1勝0敗

17/01/06棋王戦 予選

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

桐山清澄 九段

1局:0勝1敗

11/02/18順位戦B級2組

上野裕和 五段

1局:0勝1敗

10/08/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦

土佐浩司 八段

1局:1勝0敗

11/03/04順位戦B級2組

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

2局:1勝1敗

14/08/06朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/07/23銀河戦

森雞二 九段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

1局:1勝0敗

16/04/07王将戦

室岡克彦 七段

1局:1勝0敗

16/01/15竜王戦6組

東和男 八段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

1局:1勝0敗

14/09/12朝日杯将棋オープン戦

宮田利男 八段

1局:1勝0敗

16/01/26棋王戦

森信雄 七段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦7勝17敗
順位戦29勝43敗
王位戦1勝7敗
王座戦5勝7敗
棋王戦7勝7敗
王将戦5勝7敗
棋聖戦3勝7敗
叡王戦0勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦6勝7敗
銀河戦1勝5敗

2015年度成績

11勝12敗

01/07安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組
01/15先崎学王座戦
01/22佐藤和俊王将戦
02/04鈴木大介順位戦B級2組
02/09石井健太郎竜王戦6組
03/03黒沢怜生竜王戦6組
03/11中田宏樹順位戦B級2組
05/11金沢孝史竜王戦6組
06/10北浜健介順位戦B級2組
06/26中田功竜王戦6組
07/02福崎文吾叡王戦
07/08中村修順位戦B級2組
07/22松本佳介朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/12黒沢怜生竜王戦6組
09/02阿部隆順位戦B級2組
09/15中村亮介王位戦
09/24畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
10/15田中寅彦棋聖戦
10/22鈴木大介順位戦B級2組
11/05瀬川晶司王位戦
11/11佐々木慎順位戦B級2組
12/03藤井猛棋聖戦
12/24戸辺誠順位戦B級2組

2014年度成績

6勝16敗

01/09鈴木大介王座戦
01/17藤倉勇樹棋王戦
01/23中村修順位戦B級2組
01/30泉正樹竜王戦5組
02/13稲葉陽順位戦B級2組
03/13杉本昌隆順位戦B級2組
04/10中村亮介王将戦
04/22髙野秀行竜王戦5組
06/11窪田義行順位戦B級2組
07/16佐々木慎順位戦B級2組
08/06所司和晴朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/15窪田義行竜王戦5組
08/27戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
09/12加藤一二三朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/17中川大輔順位戦B級2組
09/24堀口一史座王位戦
10/07中川大輔朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/22泉正樹順位戦B級2組
10/30中川大輔棋聖戦
11/12飯島栄治順位戦B級2組
12/11田中悠一棋王戦
12/24糸谷哲郎順位戦B級2組

2013年度成績

9勝14敗

01/10南芳一順位戦B級2組
01/17松本佳介王将戦
01/25勝又清和棋王戦
01/29阿部健治郎竜王戦4組
02/07安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組
02/21熊坂学NHK杯
03/07中川大輔順位戦B級2組
03/26松本佳介棋王戦
04/18村山慈明竜王戦4組
05/16瀬川晶司棋王戦
06/13田村康介順位戦B級2組
07/11豊川孝弘順位戦B級2組
07/24金沢孝史朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/30及川拓馬銀河戦
08/01島朗順位戦B級2組
09/06及川拓馬朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/13日浦市郎竜王戦4組
09/19佐藤天彦順位戦B級2組
09/26高見泰地王位戦
10/31野月浩貴順位戦B級2組
11/05中田宏樹棋聖戦
11/14森下卓順位戦B級2組
12/05村山慈明順位戦B級2組

2012年度成績

6勝19敗

01/13飯島栄治順位戦B級2組
01/18佐藤紳哉棋王戦
01/27郷田真隆王座戦
02/03中川大輔順位戦B級2組
02/22川上猛NHK杯
03/09堀口一史座順位戦B級2組
03/22佐々木慎銀河戦
03/29佐々木慎竜王戦4組
04/12佐々木勇気王将戦
06/21野月浩貴順位戦B級2組
07/13中座真銀河戦
07/19豊島将之順位戦B級2組
08/09先崎学順位戦B級2組
08/16遠山雄亮朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/03小倉久史王位戦
09/13阿部隆順位戦B級2組
09/20中村修棋聖戦
09/25千葉幸生朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/25田村康介朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/04泉正樹順位戦B級2組
10/09中村亮介竜王戦4組
10/18佐々木慎棋聖戦
11/15北浜健介順位戦B級2組
12/13畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
12/20佐藤天彦王座戦

2011年度成績

9勝17敗

01/14堀口一史座順位戦B級2組
01/28佐々木慎竜王戦4組
02/10長岡裕也棋王戦
02/14植山悦行王将戦
02/18桐山清澄順位戦B級2組
02/22中村太地NHK杯
03/04土佐浩司順位戦B級2組
03/25片上大輔王将戦
04/11佐々木慎王座戦
05/13小倉久史王将戦
05/17中田宏樹竜王戦4組
06/07日浦市郎竜王戦4組
06/17安用寺孝功順位戦B級2組
07/14女流棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/22南芳一順位戦B級2組
07/26伊藤能銀河戦
08/05神谷広志順位戦B級2組
09/09北浜健介順位戦B級2組
09/14日浦市郎朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/30堀口一史座棋聖戦
10/07杉本昌隆順位戦B級2組
10/19村山慈明棋聖戦
11/08窪田義行王位戦
11/11窪田義行順位戦B級2組
12/09戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
12/14堀口一史座竜王戦4組

2010年度成績

12勝16敗

01/07中座真竜王戦3組
01/15佐藤秀司順位戦B級2組
01/19高橋道雄王座戦
01/29佐藤和俊棋王戦
02/08横山泰明王将戦
02/12中川大輔順位戦B級2組
02/23田中悠一NHK杯
02/26宮田敦史王座戦
03/05中村修順位戦B級2組
03/12千葉幸生王将戦
03/23糸谷哲郎竜王戦3組
04/15小林裕士銀河戦
04/27山崎隆之王座戦
05/18屋敷伸之王将戦
06/01阪口悟王座戦
06/18島朗順位戦B級2組
07/06藤井猛王座戦
07/16飯塚祐紀順位戦B級2組
07/23所司和晴銀河戦
08/06森下卓順位戦B級2組
08/19上野裕和朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/26小林宏王位戦
09/17畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
09/28行方尚史棋聖戦
10/15戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
10/19橋本崇載順位戦B級2組
12/10飯島栄治順位戦B級2組
12/13田村康介竜王戦4組