shogidata.info

都成竜馬七段 : 成績詳細

都成竜馬七段の年別成績

  • 2024年
  • 2023年
  • 2022年
  • 2021年
  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
05/17船江恒平 七段1,645王将戦 一次予選
04/30大橋貴洸 七段1,783王将戦 一次予選
04/26長沼洋 八段1,465棋王戦 予選
03/05飯塚祐紀 八段1,554順位戦C級1組
02/20今泉健司 五段1,593NHK杯 予選
02/20牧野光則 六段1,563NHK杯 予選
02/20冨田誠也 五段1,688NHK杯 予選
02/14斎藤慎太郎 八段1,856竜王戦1組 出場者決定戦
02/06窪田義行 七段1,512順位戦C級1組
01/31平藤眞吾 七段1,450王将戦 一次予選
01/26牧野光則 六段1,573棋王戦 予選
01/09畠山成幸 八段1,445順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26福間香奈 女流五冠1,466王座戦 一次予選
12/22高見泰地 七段1,814叡王戦 予選
12/15木村一基 九段1,709竜王戦1組
12/05三枚堂達也 七段1,753順位戦C級1組
11/22平藤眞吾 七段1,473叡王戦 予選
11/07西尾明 七段1,619順位戦C級1組
10/31阿部隆 九段1,570王位戦 予選
10/17阿部健治郎 七段1,583順位戦C級1組
10/06黒田尭之 五段1,665朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/06藤本渚 五段1,686朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/07矢倉規広 七段1,532王位戦 予選
08/29門倉啓太 五段1,615順位戦C級1組
08/25中村亮介 六段1,569銀河戦 予選
08/09大橋貴洸 七段1,825叡王戦 予選
08/01宮田敦史 七段1,700順位戦C級1組
07/11出口若武 六段1,773順位戦C級1組
06/28古賀悠聖 六段1,693朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/13北島忠雄 七段1,461順位戦C級1組
05/26服部慎一郎 六段1,833棋聖戦 一次予選
04/25斎藤明日斗 五段1,841銀河戦 Aブロック
04/11丸山忠久 九段1,752竜王戦1組 出決
04/02増田康宏 八段1,846NHK杯
03/17木村一基 九段1,767竜王戦1組
03/07渡辺和史 七段1,760順位戦C級1組
02/22村山慈明 八段1,676NHK杯 予選
02/22古賀悠聖 六段1,706NHK杯 予選
02/22脇謙二 九段1,319NHK杯 予選
02/16折田翔吾 五段1,579王将戦 一次予選
02/10広瀬章人 九段1,918竜王戦1組
02/07先崎学 九段1,487順位戦C級1組
01/19宮本広志 五段1,579棋王戦 予選
01/10野月浩貴 八段1,664順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27梶浦宏孝 七段1,785叡王戦 予選
12/27戸辺誠 七段1,677叡王戦 予選
12/20阪口悟 六段1,555王座戦 一次予選
12/16徳田拳士 四段1,670王位戦 予選
12/06西田拓也 五段1,746順位戦C級1組
11/28古賀悠聖 六段1,724王位戦 予選
11/24村山慈明 八段1,665叡王戦 予選
11/18折田翔吾 五段1,569王座戦 一次予選
11/08阪口悟 六段1,554順位戦C級1組
11/02澤田真吾 七段1,784叡王戦 予選
10/27増田康宏 八段1,812竜王戦2組 昇決
10/19高田明浩 五段1,631王座戦 一次予選
10/11真田圭一 八段1,572順位戦C級1組
10/04古森悠太 五段1,645王位戦 予選
09/22石田直裕 五段1,613朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/22服部慎一郎 六段1,863朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/01伊奈祐介 七段1,512銀河戦 予選
08/30金井恒太 六段1,604順位戦C級1組
08/25斎藤慎太郎 八段1,866王位戦 予選
08/09佐藤和俊 七段1,624順位戦C級1組
08/04石川優太 五段1,630朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/27安用寺孝功 七段1,478叡王戦 予選
07/12日浦市郎 八段1,579順位戦C級1組
06/14村田顕弘 六段1,625順位戦C級1組
06/02井田明宏 四段1,586棋聖戦 一次予選
05/12西田拓也 五段1,785銀河戦 Fブロック
05/06出口若武 六段1,821棋王戦 予選
03/30広瀬章人 九段1,832竜王戦2組
03/23杉本昌隆 八段1,618棋王戦 予選
03/08畠山成幸 八段1,452順位戦C級1組
02/24深浦康市 九段1,741竜王戦2組
02/18古賀悠聖 六段1,624NHK杯 予選
02/18杉本昌隆 八段1,608NHK杯 予選
02/18西田拓也 五段1,774NHK杯 予選
02/08飯島栄治 八段1,761順位戦C級1組
01/27安用寺孝功 七段1,476棋王戦 予選
01/20郷田真隆 九段1,796竜王戦2組
01/14出口若武 六段1,785王座戦 一次予選
01/11平藤眞吾 七段1,532順位戦C級1組
01/07井田明宏 四段1,575王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/14古森悠太 五段1,632順位戦C級1組
12/02西川和宏 六段1,626王座戦 一次予選
11/26大石直嗣 七段1,699朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/16豊川孝弘 七段1,506順位戦C級1組
11/02及川拓馬 七段1,693順位戦C級1組
10/29古森悠太 五段1,625王位戦 予選
10/19青嶋未来 六段1,745順位戦C級1組
10/15竹内雄悟 五段1,585王座戦 一次予選
09/21船江恒平 七段1,688順位戦C級1組
09/19有森浩三 八段1,466朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/19横山大樹アマ1,497朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/31船江恒平 七段1,695王位戦 予選
08/27長沼洋 八段1,527朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/11南芳一 九段1,438王座戦 一次予選
08/06福崎文吾 九段1,328銀河戦 予選
07/27折田翔吾 五段1,535王位戦 予選
07/13片上大輔 七段1,597順位戦C級1組
07/11深浦康市 九段1,758NHK杯
07/09小林裕士 八段1,580叡王戦 予選
06/30伊奈祐介 七段1,557棋聖戦 一次予選
05/18阿部健治郎 七段1,666順位戦C級1組
05/13佐々木大地 七段1,816銀河戦 Dブロック
05/10木村一基 九段1,874叡王戦 予選
05/07井田明宏 四段1,511棋聖戦 一次予選
05/07藤原直哉 七段1,439棋聖戦 一次予選
04/22三枚堂達也 七段1,783竜王戦3組
04/06遠山雄亮 六段1,657叡王戦 予選
03/25増田康宏 八段1,759竜王戦3組
03/09石井健太郎 七段1,780順位戦C級1組
03/03阿部隆 九段1,631王座戦 二次予選
02/26小林健二 九段1,350NHK杯 予選
02/26浦野真彦 八段1,379NHK杯 予選
02/26伊奈祐介 七段1,542NHK杯 予選
02/12行方尚史 九段1,744竜王戦3組
02/05池永天志 六段1,751棋王戦 予選
02/02宮本広志 五段1,527順位戦C級1組
01/27金井恒太 六段1,648叡王戦 予選
01/22折田翔吾 五段1,513王将戦 一次予選
01/19竹内雄悟 五段1,616棋王戦 予選
01/12森下卓 九段1,586順位戦C級1組
01/08菅井竜也 八段1,860棋聖戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/29古森悠太 五段1,654王座戦 一次予選
12/22斎藤慎太郎 八段1,881王位戦 予選
12/15増田康宏 八段1,789順位戦C級1組
12/03糸谷哲郎 八段1,873棋聖戦 二次予選
11/30星野良生 五段1,609王座戦 一次予選
11/25鈴木大介 九段1,711竜王戦3組
11/17佐藤和俊 七段1,666順位戦C級1組
11/13菅井竜也 八段1,885王位戦 予選
11/10西川和宏 六段1,599叡王戦 予選
11/06平藤眞吾 七段1,582王座戦 一次予選
10/20田村康介 七段1,548順位戦C級1組
10/14福間香奈 女流五冠1,464王位戦 予選
10/07横山泰明 七段1,764竜王戦4組 昇決
09/24石川優太 五段1,588王座戦 一次予選
09/15西田拓也 五段1,672王位戦 予選
09/08三枚堂達也 七段1,716順位戦C級1組
09/03島本亮 五段1,459銀河戦 予選
08/27澤田真吾 七段1,685朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/11阪口悟 六段1,565順位戦C級1組
07/23牧野光則 六段1,623朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/14先崎学 九段1,495順位戦C級1組
06/30池永天志 六段1,685棋聖戦 一次予選
06/30黒田尭之 五段1,583棋聖戦 一次予選
06/22上村亘 五段1,645棋王戦 予選
06/16千葉幸生 七段1,721順位戦C級1組
06/05石井健太郎 七段1,772竜王戦4組
05/27山本真也 六段1,442棋聖戦 一次予選
04/24長沼洋 八段1,451棋王戦 予選
03/26高崎一生 七段1,617竜王戦4組
03/09船江恒平 七段1,740王将戦 一次予選
03/06井上慶太 九段1,599竜王戦4組
03/03島朗 九段1,504順位戦C級1組
02/18阿部隆 九段1,625NHK杯 予選
02/18福崎文吾 九段1,376NHK杯 予選
02/18中田功 八段1,487NHK杯 予選
02/12畠山成幸 八段1,514棋王戦 予選
02/04高橋道雄 九段1,561順位戦C級1組
01/21星野良生 五段1,578王将戦 一次予選
01/14門倉啓太 五段1,560順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27南芳一 九段1,499棋王戦 予選
12/24大橋貴洸 七段1,759王座戦 一次予選
12/20大橋貴洸 七段1,768竜王戦4組
12/03小林裕士 八段1,581順位戦C級1組
11/19福崎文吾 九段1,388王座戦 一次予選
11/13金井恒太 六段1,614竜王戦5組
11/05村田顕弘 六段1,525順位戦C級1組
11/01糸谷哲郎 八段1,821王位戦 予選
10/29星野良生 五段1,543王座戦 一次予選
10/15佐藤秀司 八段1,602順位戦C級1組
10/11黒田尭之 五段1,496朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/30佐々木大地 七段1,833叡王戦 予選
09/30竹内雄悟 五段1,650叡王戦 予選
09/26山本真也 六段1,443王位戦 予選
09/17村田顕弘 六段1,523王座戦 一次予選
09/10広瀬章人 九段1,938棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
09/03安用寺孝功 七段1,549順位戦C級1組
08/21小林裕士 八段1,632朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/06日浦市郎 八段1,502順位戦C級1組
07/31松尾歩 八段1,781棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/23星野良生 五段1,540銀河戦 予選
07/19出口若武 六段1,484YAMADAチャレンジ杯
07/10島本亮 五段1,490叡王戦 予選
07/02北島忠雄 七段1,504順位戦C級1組
06/28福間香奈 女流五冠1,351棋聖戦 一次予選
06/25星野良生 五段1,541YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/18船江恒平 七段1,715順位戦C級1組
05/28藤井聡太 竜王名人1,946棋王戦 予選
05/19福崎文吾 九段1,390NHK杯
05/13豊川孝弘 七段1,549棋王戦 予選
05/09池永天志 六段1,560棋聖戦 一次予選
04/26石井健太郎 七段1,733竜王戦5組
03/29田村康介 七段1,577竜王戦5組
03/14星野良生 五段1,522棋王戦 予選
03/10郷田真隆 九段1,858棋聖戦 二次予選
03/05藤井聡太 竜王名人1,923順位戦C級1組
02/28井上慶太 九段1,593王将戦 一次予選
02/14中村亮介 六段1,572竜王戦5組
02/05福崎文吾 九段1,372順位戦C級1組
01/31畠山鎮 八段1,679王将戦 一次予選
01/25宮本広志 五段1,592棋王戦 予選
01/22桐山清澄 九段1,391竜王戦5組
01/18谷川浩司 十七世名人1,767王位戦 予選
01/08森下卓 九段1,618順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26南芳一 九段1,530棋聖戦 二次予選
12/18泉正樹 八段1,412順位戦C級1組
12/13大石直嗣 七段1,703王座戦 二次予選
12/07竹内雄悟 五段1,654王位戦 予選
11/20西尾明 七段1,657順位戦C級1組
11/16郷田真隆 九段1,811叡王戦 本戦
11/13今泉健司 五段1,658朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/13斎藤慎太郎 八段1,878朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/26竹内雄悟 五段1,658棋聖戦 一次予選
10/23青野照市 九段1,469順位戦C級1組
10/16糸谷哲郎 八段1,844王位戦 予選
09/13増田裕司 七段1,485王位戦 予選
09/06船江恒平 七段1,731朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/03石井健太郎 七段1,731叡王戦 予選
09/03伊藤真吾 六段1,645叡王戦 予選
08/28宮本広志 五段1,593順位戦C級1組
08/10伊奈祐介 七段1,629棋聖戦 一次予選
08/10阪口悟 六段1,510棋聖戦 一次予選
07/31近藤誠也 七段1,773順位戦C級1組
07/29折田翔吾 五段1,433朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/21藤森哲也 五段1,524叡王戦 予選
07/17堀口一史座 八段1,476順位戦C級1組
07/13牧野光則 六段1,649YAMADAチャレンジ杯
07/09脇謙二 九段1,433銀河戦 予選
07/06阿部隆 九段1,617王将戦 一次予選
07/03増田康宏 八段1,836順位戦C級1組
06/25藤井聡太 竜王名人1,875竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
06/17井上慶太 九段1,602棋王戦 予選
06/11阪口悟 六段1,516YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/07神崎健二 八段1,412棋王戦 予選
06/01大橋貴洸 七段1,733竜王戦6組 決勝
05/23浦野真彦 八段1,440王将戦 一次予選
05/15高野智史 六段1,667竜王戦6組
05/02牧野光則 六段1,638竜王戦6組
04/27澤田真吾 七段1,756王将戦 一次予選
04/24青嶋未来 六段1,714王座戦 挑決トーナメント
04/12宮本広志 五段1,627王将戦 一次予選
04/09小林裕士 八段1,694棋王戦 予選
04/06豊島将之 九段1,950王座戦 二次予選
03/27星野良生 五段1,494竜王戦6組
03/15杉本和陽 五段1,641順位戦C級2組
03/08長沼洋 八段1,421棋王戦 予選
02/27大石直嗣 七段1,704王座戦 二次予選
02/22古森悠太 五段1,516王将戦 一次予選
02/21南芳一 九段1,499NHK杯 予選
02/21大橋貴洸 七段1,675NHK杯 予選
02/21長沼洋 八段1,410NHK杯 予選
02/13田中寅彦 九段1,432竜王戦6組
02/01南芳一 九段1,511順位戦C級2組
01/26村山慈明 八段1,795王位戦 予選
01/23近藤誠也 七段1,779銀河戦 Aブロック
01/19井出隼平 五段1,564順位戦C級2組
01/11矢倉規広 七段1,552王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26遠山雄亮 六段1,667銀河戦 Aブロック
12/25脇謙二 九段1,449竜王戦6組
12/22南芳一 九段1,484王座戦 一次予選
12/14瀬川晶司 六段1,582順位戦C級2組
12/08西田拓也 五段1,608王座戦 一次予選
11/16久保利明 九段1,895王位戦 予選
11/02桐山清澄 九段1,470順位戦C級2組
10/26井上慶太 九段1,571王位戦 予選
10/24大橋貴洸 七段1,642棋聖戦 一次予選
10/17杉本昌隆 八段1,584王座戦 一次予選
10/12今泉健司 五段1,587順位戦C級2組
09/26藤原直哉 七段1,544王位戦 予選
09/21脇謙二 九段1,428竜王戦6組 昇決
09/14佐々木大地 七段1,711順位戦C級2組
09/01畠山鎮 八段1,692朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/24青野照市 九段1,483竜王戦6組 昇決
08/01藤森哲也 五段1,590順位戦C級2組
07/26村田智弘 七段1,539棋聖戦 一次予選
07/26伊藤博文 七段1,394棋聖戦 一次予選
07/21今泉健司 五段1,604銀河戦 予選
07/13西川和宏 六段1,602順位戦C級2組
07/11藤井聡太 竜王名人1,719加古川青流戦
06/18出口若武 六段1,618加古川青流戦
06/17野崎雅敬アマ1,474朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/15西田拓也 五段1,537順位戦C級2組
06/10藤井聡太 竜王名人1,685叡王戦 予選
06/10井出隼平 五段1,563叡王戦 予選
06/07藤井聡太 竜王名人1,657YAMADAチャレンジ杯
05/12今泉健司 五段1,597竜王戦6組 昇決
03/16阿部隆 九段1,668棋王戦 予選
03/02中村亮介 六段1,576順位戦C級2組
02/22大石直嗣 七段1,719NHK杯 予選
02/22有森浩三 八段1,479NHK杯 予選
02/22菅井竜也 八段1,836NHK杯 予選
02/17星野良生 五段1,562王将戦 一次予選
02/13平藤眞吾 七段1,554竜王戦6組
02/02竹内雄悟 五段1,590順位戦C級2組
01/31千田翔太 八段1,880新人王戦
01/19村田智弘 七段1,561順位戦C級2組
01/16島本亮 五段1,566棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21澤田真吾 七段1,759王位戦 予選
12/20高見泰地 七段1,656銀河戦 Gブロック
12/15森雞二 九段1,393順位戦C級2組
12/12宮本広志 五段1,619竜王戦6組
12/02勝又清和 七段1,532王位戦 予選
11/22上村亘 五段1,533銀河戦 Gブロック
11/17神崎健二 八段1,433順位戦C級2組
11/08千田翔太 八段1,840王座戦 一次予選
11/01矢倉規広 七段1,581順位戦C級2組
10/25鈴木肇アマ1,471銀河戦 Gブロック
10/12平藤眞吾 七段1,553王位戦 予選
10/07脇謙二 九段1,475王座戦 一次予選
09/29八代弥 七段1,667順位戦C級2組
09/09稲葉陽 八段1,887王位戦 予選
09/06東和男 八段1,352王座戦 一次予選
09/01佐藤和俊 七段1,720順位戦C級2組
08/26佐々木大地 七段1,529叡王戦 予選
08/19伊奈祐介 七段1,599王位戦 予選
07/21福崎文吾 九段1,476銀河戦 予選
07/21増田裕司 七段1,543銀河戦 予選
07/19杉本昌隆 八段1,591朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/14黒沢怜生 六段1,672順位戦C級2組
06/29中田功 八段1,555棋聖戦 一次予選
06/22三田敏弘1,587加古川青流戦
06/20今泉健司 五段1,530YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/18西澤佑亮アマ1,495朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/13梶浦宏孝 七段1,613叡王戦 予選
06/13三枚堂達也 七段1,657叡王戦 予選
06/09高見泰地 七段1,650順位戦C級2組
05/24梶浦宏孝 七段1,596新人王戦
04/21黒田尭之 五段1,586新人王戦

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
  • 新人王戦
  • YAMADAチャレンジ杯
  • 加古川青流戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/02/14斎藤慎太郎 八段1,856竜王戦1組 出場者決定戦
2023/12/15木村一基 九段1,709竜王戦1組
2023/04/11丸山忠久 九段1,752竜王戦1組 出決
2023/03/17木村一基 九段1,767竜王戦1組
2023/02/10広瀬章人 九段1,918竜王戦1組
2022/10/27増田康宏 八段1,812竜王戦2組 昇決
2022/03/30広瀬章人 九段1,832竜王戦2組
2022/02/24深浦康市 九段1,741竜王戦2組
2022/01/20郷田真隆 九段1,796竜王戦2組
2021/04/22三枚堂達也 七段1,783竜王戦3組
2021/03/25増田康宏 八段1,759竜王戦3組
2021/02/12行方尚史 九段1,744竜王戦3組
2020/11/25鈴木大介 九段1,711竜王戦3組
2020/10/07横山泰明 七段1,764竜王戦4組 昇決
2020/06/05石井健太郎 七段1,772竜王戦4組
2020/03/26高崎一生 七段1,617竜王戦4組
2020/03/06井上慶太 九段1,599竜王戦4組
2019/12/20大橋貴洸 七段1,768竜王戦4組
2019/11/13金井恒太 六段1,614竜王戦5組
2019/04/26石井健太郎 七段1,733竜王戦5組
2019/03/29田村康介 七段1,577竜王戦5組
2019/02/14中村亮介 六段1,572竜王戦5組
2019/01/22桐山清澄 九段1,391竜王戦5組
2018/06/25藤井聡太 竜王名人1,875竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2018/06/01大橋貴洸 七段1,733竜王戦6組 決勝
2018/05/15高野智史 六段1,667竜王戦6組
2018/05/02牧野光則 六段1,638竜王戦6組
2018/03/27星野良生 五段1,494竜王戦6組
2018/02/13田中寅彦 九段1,432竜王戦6組
2017/12/25脇謙二 九段1,449竜王戦6組
2017/09/21脇謙二 九段1,428竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/08/24青野照市 九段1,483竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/05/12今泉健司 五段1,597竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/02/13平藤眞吾 七段1,554竜王戦6組
2016/12/12宮本広志 五段1,619竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/03/05飯塚祐紀 八段1,554順位戦C級1組
2024/02/06窪田義行 七段1,512順位戦C級1組
2024/01/09畠山成幸 八段1,445順位戦C級1組
2023/12/05三枚堂達也 七段1,753順位戦C級1組
2023/11/07西尾明 七段1,619順位戦C級1組
2023/10/17阿部健治郎 七段1,583順位戦C級1組
2023/08/29門倉啓太 五段1,615順位戦C級1組
2023/08/01宮田敦史 七段1,700順位戦C級1組
2023/07/11出口若武 六段1,773順位戦C級1組
2023/06/13北島忠雄 七段1,461順位戦C級1組
2023/03/07渡辺和史 七段1,760順位戦C級1組
2023/02/07先崎学 九段1,487順位戦C級1組
2023/01/10野月浩貴 八段1,664順位戦C級1組
2022/12/06西田拓也 五段1,746順位戦C級1組
2022/11/08阪口悟 六段1,554順位戦C級1組
2022/10/11真田圭一 八段1,572順位戦C級1組
2022/08/30金井恒太 六段1,604順位戦C級1組
2022/08/09佐藤和俊 七段1,624順位戦C級1組
2022/07/12日浦市郎 八段1,579順位戦C級1組
2022/06/14村田顕弘 六段1,625順位戦C級1組
2022/03/08畠山成幸 八段1,452順位戦C級1組
2022/02/08飯島栄治 八段1,761順位戦C級1組
2022/01/11平藤眞吾 七段1,532順位戦C級1組
2021/12/14古森悠太 五段1,632順位戦C級1組
2021/11/16豊川孝弘 七段1,506順位戦C級1組
2021/11/02及川拓馬 七段1,693順位戦C級1組
2021/10/19青嶋未来 六段1,745順位戦C級1組
2021/09/21船江恒平 七段1,688順位戦C級1組
2021/07/13片上大輔 七段1,597順位戦C級1組
2021/05/18阿部健治郎 七段1,666順位戦C級1組
2021/03/09石井健太郎 七段1,780順位戦C級1組
2021/02/02宮本広志 五段1,527順位戦C級1組
2021/01/12森下卓 九段1,586順位戦C級1組
2020/12/15増田康宏 八段1,789順位戦C級1組
2020/11/17佐藤和俊 七段1,666順位戦C級1組
2020/10/20田村康介 七段1,548順位戦C級1組
2020/09/08三枚堂達也 七段1,716順位戦C級1組
2020/08/11阪口悟 六段1,565順位戦C級1組
2020/07/14先崎学 九段1,495順位戦C級1組
2020/06/16千葉幸生 七段1,721順位戦C級1組
2020/03/03島朗 九段1,504順位戦C級1組
2020/02/04高橋道雄 九段1,561順位戦C級1組
2020/01/14門倉啓太 五段1,560順位戦C級1組
2019/12/03小林裕士 八段1,581順位戦C級1組
2019/11/05村田顕弘 六段1,525順位戦C級1組
2019/10/15佐藤秀司 八段1,602順位戦C級1組
2019/09/03安用寺孝功 七段1,549順位戦C級1組
2019/08/06日浦市郎 八段1,502順位戦C級1組
2019/07/02北島忠雄 七段1,504順位戦C級1組
2019/06/18船江恒平 七段1,715順位戦C級1組
2019/03/05藤井聡太 竜王名人1,923順位戦C級1組
2019/02/05福崎文吾 九段1,372順位戦C級1組
2019/01/08森下卓 九段1,618順位戦C級1組
2018/12/18泉正樹 八段1,412順位戦C級1組
2018/11/20西尾明 七段1,657順位戦C級1組
2018/10/23青野照市 九段1,469順位戦C級1組
2018/08/28宮本広志 五段1,593順位戦C級1組
2018/07/31近藤誠也 七段1,773順位戦C級1組
2018/07/17堀口一史座 八段1,476順位戦C級1組
2018/07/03増田康宏 八段1,836順位戦C級1組
2018/03/15杉本和陽 五段1,641順位戦C級2組
2018/02/01南芳一 九段1,511順位戦C級2組
2018/01/19井出隼平 五段1,564順位戦C級2組
2017/12/14瀬川晶司 六段1,582順位戦C級2組
2017/11/02桐山清澄 九段1,470順位戦C級2組
2017/10/12今泉健司 五段1,587順位戦C級2組
2017/09/14佐々木大地 七段1,711順位戦C級2組
2017/08/01藤森哲也 五段1,590順位戦C級2組
2017/07/13西川和宏 六段1,602順位戦C級2組
2017/06/15西田拓也 五段1,537順位戦C級2組
2017/03/02中村亮介 六段1,576順位戦C級2組
2017/02/02竹内雄悟 五段1,590順位戦C級2組
2017/01/19村田智弘 七段1,561順位戦C級2組
2016/12/15森雞二 九段1,393順位戦C級2組
2016/11/17神崎健二 八段1,433順位戦C級2組
2016/11/01矢倉規広 七段1,581順位戦C級2組
2016/09/29八代弥 七段1,667順位戦C級2組
2016/09/01佐藤和俊 七段1,720順位戦C級2組
2016/07/14黒沢怜生 六段1,672順位戦C級2組
2016/06/09高見泰地 七段1,650順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/10/31阿部隆 九段1,570王位戦 予選
2023/09/07矢倉規広 七段1,532王位戦 予選
2022/12/16徳田拳士 四段1,670王位戦 予選
2022/11/28古賀悠聖 六段1,724王位戦 予選
2022/10/04古森悠太 五段1,645王位戦 予選
2022/08/25斎藤慎太郎 八段1,866王位戦 予選
2021/10/29古森悠太 五段1,625王位戦 予選
2021/08/31船江恒平 七段1,695王位戦 予選
2021/07/27折田翔吾 五段1,535王位戦 予選
2020/12/22斎藤慎太郎 八段1,881王位戦 予選
2020/11/13菅井竜也 八段1,885王位戦 予選
2020/10/14福間香奈 女流五冠1,464王位戦 予選
2020/09/15西田拓也 五段1,672王位戦 予選
2019/11/01糸谷哲郎 八段1,821王位戦 予選
2019/09/26山本真也 六段1,443王位戦 予選
2019/01/18谷川浩司 十七世名人1,767王位戦 予選
2018/12/07竹内雄悟 五段1,654王位戦 予選
2018/10/16糸谷哲郎 八段1,844王位戦 予選
2018/09/13増田裕司 七段1,485王位戦 予選
2018/01/26村山慈明 八段1,795王位戦 予選
2017/11/16久保利明 九段1,895王位戦 予選
2017/10/26井上慶太 九段1,571王位戦 予選
2017/09/26藤原直哉 七段1,544王位戦 予選
2016/12/21澤田真吾 七段1,759王位戦 予選
2016/12/02勝又清和 七段1,532王位戦 予選
2016/10/12平藤眞吾 七段1,553王位戦 予選
2016/09/09稲葉陽 八段1,887王位戦 予選
2016/08/19伊奈祐介 七段1,599王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/12/26福間香奈 女流五冠1,466王座戦 一次予選
2022/12/20阪口悟 六段1,555王座戦 一次予選
2022/11/18折田翔吾 五段1,569王座戦 一次予選
2022/10/19高田明浩 五段1,631王座戦 一次予選
2022/01/14出口若武 六段1,785王座戦 一次予選
2021/12/02西川和宏 六段1,626王座戦 一次予選
2021/10/15竹内雄悟 五段1,585王座戦 一次予選
2021/08/11南芳一 九段1,438王座戦 一次予選
2021/03/03阿部隆 九段1,631王座戦 二次予選
2020/12/29古森悠太 五段1,654王座戦 一次予選
2020/11/30星野良生 五段1,609王座戦 一次予選
2020/11/06平藤眞吾 七段1,582王座戦 一次予選
2020/09/24石川優太 五段1,588王座戦 一次予選
2019/12/24大橋貴洸 七段1,759王座戦 一次予選
2019/11/19福崎文吾 九段1,388王座戦 一次予選
2019/10/29星野良生 五段1,543王座戦 一次予選
2019/09/17村田顕弘 六段1,523王座戦 一次予選
2018/12/13大石直嗣 七段1,703王座戦 二次予選
2018/04/24青嶋未来 六段1,714王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2018/04/06豊島将之 九段1,950王座戦 二次予選
2018/02/27大石直嗣 七段1,704王座戦 二次予選
2018/01/11矢倉規広 七段1,552王座戦 一次予選
2017/12/22南芳一 九段1,484王座戦 一次予選
2017/12/08西田拓也 五段1,608王座戦 一次予選
2017/10/17杉本昌隆 八段1,584王座戦 一次予選
2016/11/08千田翔太 八段1,840王座戦 一次予選
2016/10/07脇謙二 九段1,475王座戦 一次予選
2016/09/06東和男 八段1,352王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/04/26長沼洋 八段1,465棋王戦 予選
2024/01/26牧野光則 六段1,573棋王戦 予選
2023/01/19宮本広志 五段1,579棋王戦 予選
2022/05/06出口若武 六段1,821棋王戦 予選
2022/03/23杉本昌隆 八段1,618棋王戦 予選
2022/01/27安用寺孝功 七段1,476棋王戦 予選
2021/02/05池永天志 六段1,751棋王戦 予選
2021/01/19竹内雄悟 五段1,616棋王戦 予選
2020/06/22上村亘 五段1,645棋王戦 予選
2020/04/24長沼洋 八段1,451棋王戦 予選
2020/02/12畠山成幸 八段1,514棋王戦 予選
2019/12/27南芳一 九段1,499棋王戦 予選
2019/09/10広瀬章人 九段1,938棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/07/31松尾歩 八段1,781棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/05/28藤井聡太 竜王名人1,946棋王戦 予選
2019/05/13豊川孝弘 七段1,549棋王戦 予選
2019/03/14星野良生 五段1,522棋王戦 予選
2019/01/25宮本広志 五段1,592棋王戦 予選
2018/06/17井上慶太 九段1,602棋王戦 予選
2018/06/07神崎健二 八段1,412棋王戦 予選
2018/04/09小林裕士 八段1,694棋王戦 予選
2018/03/08長沼洋 八段1,421棋王戦 予選
2017/03/16阿部隆 九段1,668棋王戦 予選
2017/01/16島本亮 五段1,566棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/12/22高見泰地 七段1,814叡王戦 予選
2023/11/22平藤眞吾 七段1,473叡王戦 予選
2023/08/09大橋貴洸 七段1,825叡王戦 予選
2022/12/27梶浦宏孝 七段1,785叡王戦 予選
2022/12/27戸辺誠 七段1,677叡王戦 予選
2022/11/24村山慈明 八段1,665叡王戦 予選
2022/11/02澤田真吾 七段1,784叡王戦 予選
2022/07/27安用寺孝功 七段1,478叡王戦 予選
2021/07/09小林裕士 八段1,580叡王戦 予選
2021/05/10木村一基 九段1,874叡王戦 予選
2021/04/06遠山雄亮 六段1,657叡王戦 予選
2021/01/27金井恒太 六段1,648叡王戦 予選
2020/11/10西川和宏 六段1,599叡王戦 予選
2019/09/30佐々木大地 七段1,833叡王戦 予選
2019/09/30竹内雄悟 五段1,650叡王戦 予選
2019/07/10島本亮 五段1,490叡王戦 予選
2018/11/16郷田真隆 九段1,811叡王戦 本戦
2018/09/03石井健太郎 七段1,731叡王戦 予選
2018/09/03伊藤真吾 六段1,645叡王戦 予選
2018/07/21藤森哲也 五段1,524叡王戦 予選
2017/06/10藤井聡太 竜王名人1,685叡王戦 予選
2017/06/10井出隼平 五段1,563叡王戦 予選
2016/08/26佐々木大地 七段1,529叡王戦 予選
2016/06/13梶浦宏孝 七段1,613叡王戦 予選
2016/06/13三枚堂達也 七段1,657叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/05/17船江恒平 七段1,645王将戦 一次予選
2024/04/30大橋貴洸 七段1,783王将戦 一次予選
2024/01/31平藤眞吾 七段1,450王将戦 一次予選
2023/02/16折田翔吾 五段1,579王将戦 一次予選
2022/01/07井田明宏 四段1,575王将戦 一次予選
2021/01/22折田翔吾 五段1,513王将戦 一次予選
2020/03/09船江恒平 七段1,740王将戦 一次予選
2020/01/21星野良生 五段1,578王将戦 一次予選
2019/02/28井上慶太 九段1,593王将戦 一次予選
2019/01/31畠山鎮 八段1,679王将戦 一次予選
2018/07/06阿部隆 九段1,617王将戦 一次予選
2018/05/23浦野真彦 八段1,440王将戦 一次予選
2018/04/27澤田真吾 七段1,756王将戦 一次予選
2018/04/12宮本広志 五段1,627王将戦 一次予選
2018/02/22古森悠太 五段1,516王将戦 一次予選
2017/02/17星野良生 五段1,562王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/05/26服部慎一郎 六段1,833棋聖戦 一次予選
2022/06/02井田明宏 四段1,586棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/06/30伊奈祐介 七段1,557棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/05/07井田明宏 四段1,511棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/05/07藤原直哉 七段1,439棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/01/08菅井竜也 八段1,860棋聖戦 二次予選
2020/12/03糸谷哲郎 八段1,873棋聖戦 二次予選
2020/06/30池永天志 六段1,685棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/06/30黒田尭之 五段1,583棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/05/27山本真也 六段1,442棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/06/28福間香奈 女流五冠1,351棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/09池永天志 六段1,560棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/03/10郷田真隆 九段1,858棋聖戦 二次予選
2018/12/26南芳一 九段1,530棋聖戦 二次予選
2018/10/26竹内雄悟 五段1,658棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/08/10伊奈祐介 七段1,629棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/08/10阪口悟 六段1,510棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/10/24大橋貴洸 七段1,642棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/07/26伊藤博文 七段1,394棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/07/26村田智弘 七段1,539棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/06/29中田功 八段1,555棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/10/06黒田尭之 五段1,665朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2023/10/06藤本渚 五段1,686朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2023/06/28古賀悠聖 六段1,693朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/09/22石田直裕 五段1,613朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/09/22服部慎一郎 六段1,863朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/08/04石川優太 五段1,630朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/11/26大石直嗣 七段1,699朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2021/09/19有森浩三 八段1,466朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/09/19横山大樹アマ1,497朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/08/27長沼洋 八段1,527朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/08/27澤田真吾 七段1,685朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/23牧野光則 六段1,623朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/10/11黒田尭之 五段1,496朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/08/21小林裕士 八段1,632朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/11/13今泉健司 五段1,658朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/11/13斎藤慎太郎 八段1,878朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/09/06船江恒平 七段1,731朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/07/29折田翔吾 五段1,433朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/09/01畠山鎮 八段1,692朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/06/17野崎雅敬アマ1,474朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/07/19杉本昌隆 八段1,591朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/06/18西澤佑亮アマ1,495朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/08/25中村亮介 六段1,569銀河戦 予選
2023/04/25斎藤明日斗 五段1,841銀河戦 Aブロック
2022/09/01伊奈祐介 七段1,512銀河戦 予選
2022/05/12西田拓也 五段1,785銀河戦 Fブロック
2021/08/06福崎文吾 九段1,328銀河戦 予選
2021/05/13佐々木大地 七段1,816銀河戦 Dブロック
2020/09/03島本亮 五段1,459銀河戦 予選
2019/07/23星野良生 五段1,540銀河戦 予選
2018/07/09脇謙二 九段1,433銀河戦 予選
2018/01/23近藤誠也 七段1,779銀河戦 Aブロック
2017/12/26遠山雄亮 六段1,667銀河戦 Aブロック
2017/07/21今泉健司 五段1,604銀河戦 予選
2016/12/20高見泰地 七段1,656銀河戦 Gブロック
2016/11/22上村亘 五段1,533銀河戦 Gブロック
2016/10/25鈴木肇アマ1,471銀河戦 Gブロック
2016/07/21福崎文吾 九段1,476銀河戦 予選
2016/07/21増田裕司 七段1,543銀河戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/02/20冨田誠也 五段1,688NHK杯 予選
2024/02/20牧野光則 六段1,563NHK杯 予選
2024/02/20今泉健司 五段1,593NHK杯 予選
2023/04/02増田康宏 八段1,846NHK杯
2023/02/22脇謙二 九段1,319NHK杯 予選
2023/02/22古賀悠聖 六段1,706NHK杯 予選
2023/02/22村山慈明 八段1,676NHK杯 予選
2022/02/18古賀悠聖 六段1,624NHK杯 予選
2022/02/18西田拓也 五段1,774NHK杯 予選
2022/02/18杉本昌隆 八段1,608NHK杯 予選
2021/07/11深浦康市 九段1,758NHK杯
2021/02/26浦野真彦 八段1,379NHK杯 予選
2021/02/26小林健二 九段1,350NHK杯 予選
2021/02/26伊奈祐介 七段1,542NHK杯 予選
2020/02/18阿部隆 九段1,625NHK杯 予選
2020/02/18中田功 八段1,487NHK杯 予選
2020/02/18福崎文吾 九段1,376NHK杯 予選
2019/05/19福崎文吾 九段1,390NHK杯
2018/02/21大橋貴洸 七段1,675NHK杯 予選
2018/02/21長沼洋 八段1,410NHK杯 予選
2018/02/21南芳一 九段1,499NHK杯 予選
2017/02/22大石直嗣 七段1,719NHK杯 予選
2017/02/22菅井竜也 八段1,836NHK杯 予選
2017/02/22有森浩三 八段1,479NHK杯 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/01/31千田翔太 八段1,880新人王戦
2016/05/24梶浦宏孝 七段1,596新人王戦
2016/04/21黒田尭之 五段1,586新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/07/19出口若武 六段1,484YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2019/06/25星野良生 五段1,541YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2018/07/13牧野光則 六段1,649YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2018/06/11阪口悟 六段1,516YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2017/06/07藤井聡太 竜王名人1,657YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2016/06/20今泉健司 五段1,530YAMADAチャレンジ杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/07/11藤井聡太 竜王名人1,719加古川青流戦
2017/06/18出口若武 六段1,618加古川青流戦
2016/06/22三田敏弘1,587加古川青流戦

都成竜馬七段の対戦相手別成績(05年以降)