shogidata.info

小倉久史七段 : 成績詳細

小倉久史七段の年別成績

  • 2021年
  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
06/10島朗 九段1,363王位戦 予選
06/01伊藤真吾 六段1,609棋聖戦 一次予選
06/01岡崎洋 七段1,449棋聖戦 一次予選
05/19斎藤明日斗 四段1,607竜王戦6組 昇決
01/19伊藤匠 四段1,510棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/29阿部健治郎 七段1,640叡王戦 予選
12/29中座真 七段1,330叡王戦 予選
12/25金沢孝史 五段1,403王将戦 一次予選
12/18木下浩一 七段1,283竜王戦6組
10/06遠山雄亮 六段1,591王座戦 一次予選
09/29増田康宏 六段1,720王位戦 予選
09/16西山朋佳 女流三冠1,415王座戦 一次予選
09/03大平武洋 六段1,369銀河戦 予選
08/28岡崎洋 七段1,413王位戦 予選
07/24渡辺和史 四段1,577竜王戦6組 昇決
07/17石川陽生 七段1,374朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
05/28村中秀史 七段1,611棋聖戦 一次予選
05/14金井恒太 六段1,564棋王戦 予選
03/13岡崎洋 七段1,410王将戦 一次予選
03/10渡辺和史 四段1,510棋王戦 予選
01/28中川大輔 八段1,471棋王戦 予選
01/21高野智史 五段1,678竜王戦6組
01/04横山大樹アマ1,458竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24藤倉勇樹 五段1,423棋王戦 予選
12/02高野智史 五段1,671王座戦 一次予選
10/15田中寅彦 九段1,359王座戦 一次予選
09/25大平武洋 六段1,443王座戦 一次予選
08/30松本佳介 六段1,419朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/30瀬川晶司 六段1,543朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/23上野裕和 六段1,351王位戦 予選
07/18岡崎洋 七段1,413叡王戦 予選
05/10渡辺大夢 五段1,639棋聖戦 一次予選
05/10藤倉勇樹 五段1,445棋聖戦 一次予選
04/23金沢孝史 五段1,366竜王戦6組 昇決
03/06飯島栄治 八段1,539棋王戦 予選
02/01井出隼平 五段1,492王将戦 一次予選
01/17近藤正和 七段1,392竜王戦6組
01/11室岡克彦 七段1,277棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20木下浩一 七段1,292竜王戦6組
09/11高田尚平 七段1,360王座戦 一次予選
08/24梶浦宏孝 七段1,579王位戦 予選
08/09中田功 八段1,459叡王戦 予選
07/24木下浩一 七段1,288朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
05/29川上猛 七段1,479棋聖戦 一次予選
05/02上野裕和 六段1,345竜王戦6組 昇決
02/16上村亘 五段1,483棋王戦 予選
02/09森内俊之 九段1,630王将戦 一次予選
01/12石田直裕 五段1,592棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25富岡英作 八段1,432王将戦 一次予選
12/15斎藤明日斗 四段1,500竜王戦6組
10/17佐々木勇気 七段1,735朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/31金沢孝史 五段1,373王座戦 一次予選
08/24渡辺正和 五段1,464王位戦 予選
07/28飯島栄治 八段1,576叡王戦 予選
07/06藤原直哉 七段1,438竜王戦6組 昇決
06/26佐藤慎一 五段1,488朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/21金沢孝史 五段1,354棋聖戦 一次予選
05/26佐々木大地 五段1,631竜王戦6組 昇決
04/06阿部健治郎 七段1,652王将戦 一次予選
03/15高見泰地 七段1,634王将戦 一次予選
02/23上野裕和 六段1,351NHK杯 予選
01/24所司和晴 七段1,319竜王戦6組
01/20野月浩貴 八段1,580棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26田中寅彦 九段1,376竜王戦6組
12/12加藤桃子 女流三段1,196棋王戦 予選
11/15近藤誠也 七段1,680王座戦 一次予選
10/04三枚堂達也 七段1,637竜王戦6組 昇決
09/16石井健太郎 六段1,637竜王戦6組 昇決
08/26勝又清和 七段1,448王位戦 予選
08/15加藤一二三 九段1,253竜王戦6組 昇決
07/08飯島栄治 八段1,627朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/08室岡克彦 七段1,283朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/01及川拓馬 六段1,632棋聖戦 一次予選
06/15佐藤紳哉 七段1,559叡王戦 予選
05/08橋本崇載 八段1,670NHK杯
03/24横山泰明 七段1,652王将戦 一次予選
03/17青嶋未来 六段1,628竜王戦6組
03/03中村亮介 六段1,507順位戦C級2組
02/24佐々木慎 七段1,577NHK杯 予選
02/24大平武洋 六段1,463NHK杯 予選
02/24泉正樹 八段1,405NHK杯 予選
02/18青野照市 九段1,445竜王戦6組
02/04黒沢怜生 六段1,568順位戦C級2組
01/14渡辺正和 五段1,466順位戦C級2組
01/08大平武洋 六段1,451棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/17八代弥 七段1,657順位戦C級2組
11/19脇謙二 九段1,373順位戦C級2組
11/13橋本崇載 八段1,693王位戦 予選
10/30加藤一二三 九段1,270順位戦C級2組
10/20渡辺大夢 五段1,562朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/08中座真 七段1,507王座戦 一次予選
09/25松尾歩 八段1,759王位戦 予選
09/11瀬川晶司 六段1,548順位戦C級2組
08/24伊藤能 七段1,315王位戦 予選
08/12真田圭一 八段1,603朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/30梶浦宏孝 七段1,501順位戦C級2組
07/13稲葉陽 八段1,780叡王戦 予選
07/09門倉啓太 五段1,492順位戦C級2組
06/18村田智弘 七段1,497順位戦C級2組
05/28佐藤秀司 八段1,542棋聖戦 一次予選
05/28田丸昇 九段1,249棋聖戦 一次予選
05/15大平武洋 六段1,456竜王戦5組 残決
03/30髙野秀行 六段1,489竜王戦5組 昇決
03/06中座真 七段1,540順位戦C級2組
02/27藤森哲也 五段1,609NHK杯 予選
02/27大島映二 七段1,266NHK杯 予選
02/27中川大輔 八段1,538NHK杯 予選
02/20鈴木大介 九段1,553王将戦 一次予選
02/12藤森哲也 五段1,593順位戦C級2組
01/15星野良生 五段1,509順位戦C級2組
01/09中村亮介 六段1,538竜王戦5組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26片上大輔 七段1,546棋王戦 予選
12/19三枚堂達也 七段1,533順位戦C級2組
11/20石田直裕 五段1,572順位戦C級2組
10/14中村亮介 六段1,535王座戦 一次予選
10/02土佐浩司 八段1,400順位戦C級2組
09/26佐々木勇気 七段1,688王位戦 予選
09/19田中悠一 五段1,482順位戦C級2組
09/09森下卓 九段1,631朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/21阿部光瑠 六段1,657順位戦C級2組
08/05宮田敦史 七段1,582朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/11佐藤慎一 五段1,526順位戦C級2組
07/08大島映二 七段1,247棋聖戦 一次予選
06/20田中魁秀 九段1,303順位戦C級2組
04/21宮田敦史 七段1,582竜王戦5組 昇決
04/01高崎一生 七段1,627王将戦 一次予選
03/28中尾敏之 1,382竜王戦5組
03/11村田顕弘 六段1,611順位戦C級2組
02/19高崎一生 七段1,655NHK杯 予選
02/12佐藤和俊 七段1,545順位戦C級2組
02/07土佐浩司 八段1,355棋王戦 予選
01/14増田裕司 六段1,428順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27熊坂学 五段1,401竜王戦5組
12/10中村亮介 六段1,500順位戦C級2組
11/28千田翔太 七段1,626銀河戦 Hブロック
11/12門倉啓太 五段1,524順位戦C級2組
10/15村田智弘 七段1,539順位戦C級2組
10/11大平武洋 六段1,500王座戦 一次予選
10/03丸山忠久 九段1,773王位戦 予選
09/17八代弥 七段1,616順位戦C級2組
09/10佐々木勇気 七段1,668竜王戦5組 昇決
09/06大野八一雄 七段1,344王位戦 予選
08/27村中秀史 七段1,558順位戦C級2組
08/16佐々木慎 七段1,626棋聖戦 一次予選
08/10糸谷哲郎 八段1,776銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
07/23牧野光則 六段1,540順位戦C級2組
07/18野月浩貴 八段1,538朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/21金沢孝史 五段1,382棋聖戦 一次予選
06/21佐藤秀司 八段1,547棋聖戦 一次予選
06/11中田功 八段1,508順位戦C級2組
05/10片上大輔 七段1,581棋王戦 予選
04/09及川拓馬 六段1,552竜王戦5組
04/01野月浩貴 八段1,558棋王戦 予選
03/15豊川孝弘 七段1,507竜王戦5組
03/09千葉幸生 七段1,559銀河戦 Fブロック
03/05藤原直哉 七段1,451順位戦C級2組
02/22高見泰地 七段1,517NHK杯 予選
02/22田中寅彦 九段1,376NHK杯 予選
02/15塚田泰明 九段1,482王将戦 一次予選
02/12岡崎洋 七段1,414順位戦C級2組
02/09髙野秀行 六段1,550銀河戦 Fブロック
01/29塚田泰明 九段1,496棋王戦 予選
01/22近藤正和 七段1,469竜王戦5組
01/12内藤國雄 九段1,309銀河戦 Fブロック
01/08佐藤紳哉 七段1,595順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27横山泰明 七段1,658王座戦 一次予選
12/18佐々木勇気 七段1,615順位戦C級2組
12/15横山泰明 七段1,656銀河戦 Fブロック
12/07高見泰地 七段1,535王座戦 一次予選
11/21川上猛 七段1,397王座戦 一次予選
11/17斎藤慎太郎 八段1,591銀河戦 Fブロック
11/13上野裕和 六段1,366順位戦C級2組
11/09伊藤真吾 六段1,577王位戦 予選
11/02土佐浩司 八段1,412王座戦 一次予選
10/16及川拓馬 六段1,576順位戦C級2組
10/12土佐浩司 八段1,422竜王戦6組 昇決
09/18阿部光瑠 六段1,593順位戦C級2組
09/03青野照市 九段1,408王位戦 予選
08/28阪口悟 六段1,563順位戦C級2組
08/15佐々木慎 七段1,590朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/17渡辺正和 五段1,568順位戦C級2組
07/13森雞二 九段1,438銀河戦 予選
06/25伊藤真吾 六段1,562棋聖戦 一次予選
06/25土佐浩司 八段1,418棋聖戦 一次予選
06/19中座真 七段1,477順位戦C級2組
05/08松尾歩 八段1,646王将戦 一次予選
05/02大石直嗣 七段1,614竜王戦6組
04/10船江恒平 六段1,659竜王戦6組
03/26北島忠雄 七段1,502王将戦 一次予選
03/15佐藤慎一 五段1,517竜王戦6組
03/06阿部健治郎 七段1,686順位戦C級2組
02/24門倉啓太 五段1,583NHK杯 予選
02/14矢倉規広 七段1,538順位戦C級2組
01/31伊藤能 七段1,381竜王戦6組
01/17田村康介 七段1,555棋王戦 予選
01/10勝又清和 七段1,487順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/13瀬川晶司 六段1,470順位戦C級2組
11/15永瀬拓矢 王座1,605順位戦C級2組
10/18村田顕弘 六段1,626順位戦C級2組
10/11北島忠雄 七段1,554王位戦 予選
10/06松本佳介 六段1,461竜王戦5組 残決
09/20西川慶二 八段1,329順位戦C級2組
09/13金井恒太 六段1,562朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/30佐藤慎一 五段1,488順位戦C級2組
08/12長岡裕也 六段1,491王座戦 一次予選
08/04門倉啓太 五段1,517棋聖戦 一次予選
08/04佐々木慎 七段1,605棋聖戦 一次予選
07/19飯塚祐紀 七段1,568銀河戦 予選
07/12伊奈祐介 七段1,486順位戦C級2組
07/04武市三郎 七段1,323棋聖戦 一次予選
06/28橋本崇載 八段1,688王将戦 一次予選
06/21門倉啓太 五段1,557順位戦C級2組
05/13青野照市 九段1,461王将戦 一次予選
04/19大野八一雄 七段1,438王将戦 一次予選
04/07大平武洋 六段1,482竜王戦5組
03/31岡崎洋 七段1,432棋王戦 予選
03/08石川陽生 七段1,474順位戦C級2組
02/23森雞二 九段1,386NHK杯 予選
02/23岡崎洋 七段1,444NHK杯 予選
02/01田中悠一 五段1,514順位戦C級2組
01/27石川陽生 七段1,461棋王戦 予選
01/21土佐浩司 八段1,418王将戦 一次予選
01/11澤田真吾 七段1,593順位戦C級2組
01/06及川拓馬 六段1,542竜王戦5組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25大平武洋 六段1,480銀河戦 Aブロック
12/14遠山雄亮 六段1,598順位戦C級2組
11/27有森浩三 七段1,477銀河戦 Aブロック
11/16神崎健二 八段1,467順位戦C級2組
11/02長岡裕也 六段1,506竜王戦5組 5決
10/19松本佳介 六段1,471順位戦C級2組
10/12広瀬章人 八段1,767竜王戦5組 昇決
10/06中村太地 七段1,608朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/30安用寺孝功 七段1,547竜王戦5組 昇決
09/21島本亮 五段1,423順位戦C級2組
09/09島朗 九段1,595王位戦 予選
09/02窪田義行 七段1,636竜王戦5組 昇決
08/26及川拓馬 六段1,559朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/26勝浦修1,321朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/17及川拓馬 六段1,554棋聖戦 一次予選
08/10佐藤和俊 七段1,611順位戦C級2組
08/04岡崎洋 七段1,399王座戦 一次予選
07/20大石直嗣 七段1,515順位戦C級2組
07/15田村康介 七段1,583銀河戦 予選
06/30千葉幸生 七段1,571棋聖戦 一次予選
06/30高田尚平 七段1,348棋聖戦 一次予選
06/15長岡裕也 六段1,525順位戦C級2組
04/06佐藤紳哉 七段1,570王将戦 一次予選
04/01石田和雄1,387棋王戦 予選
03/25千葉幸生 七段1,547銀河戦 Cブロック
03/23長岡裕也 六段1,535竜王戦5組
03/09増田裕司 六段1,527順位戦C級2組
03/03堀口一史座 七段1,513王将戦 一次予選
02/25西川慶二 八段1,346銀河戦 Cブロック
02/23中村亮介 六段1,554NHK杯 予選
02/16松本佳介 六段1,454竜王戦5組
02/02小林宏 七段1,436順位戦C級2組
01/28稲葉陽 八段1,621銀河戦 Cブロック
01/28広瀬章人 八段1,692王将戦 一次予選
01/21小林宏 七段1,448棋王戦 予選
01/12藤倉勇樹 五段1,389順位戦C級2組

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/05/19斎藤明日斗 四段1,607竜王戦6組 昇決
2020/12/18木下浩一 七段1,283竜王戦6組
2020/07/24渡辺和史 四段1,577竜王戦6組 昇決
2020/01/21高野智史 五段1,678竜王戦6組
2020/01/04横山大樹アマ1,458竜王戦6組
2019/04/23金沢孝史 五段1,366竜王戦6組 昇決
2019/01/17近藤正和 七段1,392竜王戦6組
2018/12/20木下浩一 七段1,292竜王戦6組
2018/05/02上野裕和 六段1,345竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/12/15斎藤明日斗 四段1,500竜王戦6組
2017/07/06藤原直哉 七段1,438竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/05/26佐々木大地 五段1,631竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/01/24所司和晴 七段1,319竜王戦6組
2016/12/26田中寅彦 九段1,376竜王戦6組
2016/10/04三枚堂達也 七段1,637竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/09/16石井健太郎 六段1,637竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/08/15加藤一二三 九段1,253竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/03/17青嶋未来 六段1,628竜王戦6組
2016/02/18青野照市 九段1,445竜王戦6組
2015/05/15大平武洋 六段1,456竜王戦5組 残決
2015/03/30髙野秀行 六段1,489竜王戦5組 昇決
2015/01/09中村亮介 六段1,538竜王戦5組
2014/04/21宮田敦史 七段1,582竜王戦5組 昇決
2014/03/28中尾敏之 1,382竜王戦5組
2013/12/27熊坂学 五段1,401竜王戦5組
2013/09/10佐々木勇気 七段1,668竜王戦5組 昇決
2013/04/09及川拓馬 六段1,552竜王戦5組
2013/03/15豊川孝弘 七段1,507竜王戦5組
2013/01/22近藤正和 七段1,469竜王戦5組
2012/10/12土佐浩司 八段1,422竜王戦6組 昇決
2012/05/02大石直嗣 七段1,614竜王戦6組
2012/04/10船江恒平 六段1,659竜王戦6組
2012/03/15佐藤慎一 五段1,517竜王戦6組
2012/01/31伊藤能 七段1,381竜王戦6組
2011/10/06松本佳介 六段1,461竜王戦5組 残決
2011/04/07大平武洋 六段1,482竜王戦5組
2011/01/06及川拓馬 六段1,542竜王戦5組
2010/11/02長岡裕也 六段1,506竜王戦5組 5決
2010/10/12広瀬章人 八段1,767竜王戦5組 昇決
2010/09/30安用寺孝功 七段1,547竜王戦5組 昇決
2010/09/02窪田義行 七段1,636竜王戦5組 昇決
2010/03/23長岡裕也 六段1,535竜王戦5組
2010/02/16松本佳介 六段1,454竜王戦5組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2016/03/03中村亮介 六段1,507順位戦C級2組
2016/02/04黒沢怜生 六段1,568順位戦C級2組
2016/01/14渡辺正和 五段1,466順位戦C級2組
2015/12/17八代弥 七段1,657順位戦C級2組
2015/11/19脇謙二 九段1,373順位戦C級2組
2015/10/30加藤一二三 九段1,270順位戦C級2組
2015/09/11瀬川晶司 六段1,548順位戦C級2組
2015/07/30梶浦宏孝 七段1,501順位戦C級2組
2015/07/09門倉啓太 五段1,492順位戦C級2組
2015/06/18村田智弘 七段1,497順位戦C級2組
2015/03/06中座真 七段1,540順位戦C級2組
2015/02/12藤森哲也 五段1,593順位戦C級2組
2015/01/15星野良生 五段1,509順位戦C級2組
2014/12/19三枚堂達也 七段1,533順位戦C級2組
2014/11/20石田直裕 五段1,572順位戦C級2組
2014/10/02土佐浩司 八段1,400順位戦C級2組
2014/09/19田中悠一 五段1,482順位戦C級2組
2014/08/21阿部光瑠 六段1,657順位戦C級2組
2014/07/11佐藤慎一 五段1,526順位戦C級2組
2014/06/20田中魁秀 九段1,303順位戦C級2組
2014/03/11村田顕弘 六段1,611順位戦C級2組
2014/02/12佐藤和俊 七段1,545順位戦C級2組
2014/01/14増田裕司 六段1,428順位戦C級2組
2013/12/10中村亮介 六段1,500順位戦C級2組
2013/11/12門倉啓太 五段1,524順位戦C級2組
2013/10/15村田智弘 七段1,539順位戦C級2組
2013/09/17八代弥 七段1,616順位戦C級2組
2013/08/27村中秀史 七段1,558順位戦C級2組
2013/07/23牧野光則 六段1,540順位戦C級2組
2013/06/11中田功 八段1,508順位戦C級2組
2013/03/05藤原直哉 七段1,451順位戦C級2組
2013/02/12岡崎洋 七段1,414順位戦C級2組
2013/01/08佐藤紳哉 七段1,595順位戦C級2組
2012/12/18佐々木勇気 七段1,615順位戦C級2組
2012/11/13上野裕和 六段1,366順位戦C級2組
2012/10/16及川拓馬 六段1,576順位戦C級2組
2012/09/18阿部光瑠 六段1,593順位戦C級2組
2012/08/28阪口悟 六段1,563順位戦C級2組
2012/07/17渡辺正和 五段1,568順位戦C級2組
2012/06/19中座真 七段1,477順位戦C級2組
2012/03/06阿部健治郎 七段1,686順位戦C級2組
2012/02/14矢倉規広 七段1,538順位戦C級2組
2012/01/10勝又清和 七段1,487順位戦C級2組
2011/12/13瀬川晶司 六段1,470順位戦C級2組
2011/11/15永瀬拓矢 王座1,605順位戦C級2組
2011/10/18村田顕弘 六段1,626順位戦C級2組
2011/09/20西川慶二 八段1,329順位戦C級2組
2011/08/30佐藤慎一 五段1,488順位戦C級2組
2011/07/12伊奈祐介 七段1,486順位戦C級2組
2011/06/21門倉啓太 五段1,557順位戦C級2組
2011/03/08石川陽生 七段1,474順位戦C級2組
2011/02/01田中悠一 五段1,514順位戦C級2組
2011/01/11澤田真吾 七段1,593順位戦C級2組
2010/12/14遠山雄亮 六段1,598順位戦C級2組
2010/11/16神崎健二 八段1,467順位戦C級2組
2010/10/19松本佳介 六段1,471順位戦C級2組
2010/09/21島本亮 五段1,423順位戦C級2組
2010/08/10佐藤和俊 七段1,611順位戦C級2組
2010/07/20大石直嗣 七段1,515順位戦C級2組
2010/06/15長岡裕也 六段1,525順位戦C級2組
2010/03/09増田裕司 六段1,527順位戦C級2組
2010/02/02小林宏 七段1,436順位戦C級2組
2010/01/12藤倉勇樹 五段1,389順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/06/10島朗 九段1,363王位戦 予選
2020/09/29増田康宏 六段1,720王位戦 予選
2020/08/28岡崎洋 七段1,413王位戦 予選
2019/08/23上野裕和 六段1,351王位戦 予選
2018/08/24梶浦宏孝 七段1,579王位戦 予選
2017/08/24渡辺正和 五段1,464王位戦 予選
2016/08/26勝又清和 七段1,448王位戦 予選
2015/11/13橋本崇載 八段1,693王位戦 予選
2015/09/25松尾歩 八段1,759王位戦 予選
2015/08/24伊藤能 七段1,315王位戦 予選
2014/09/26佐々木勇気 七段1,688王位戦 予選
2013/10/03丸山忠久 九段1,773王位戦 予選
2013/09/06大野八一雄 七段1,344王位戦 予選
2012/11/09伊藤真吾 六段1,577王位戦 予選
2012/09/03青野照市 九段1,408王位戦 予選
2011/10/11北島忠雄 七段1,554王位戦 予選
2010/09/09島朗 九段1,595王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/10/06遠山雄亮 六段1,591王座戦 一次予選
2020/09/16西山朋佳 女流三冠1,415王座戦 一次予選
2019/12/02高野智史 五段1,671王座戦 一次予選
2019/10/15田中寅彦 九段1,359王座戦 一次予選
2019/09/25大平武洋 六段1,443王座戦 一次予選
2018/09/11高田尚平 七段1,360王座戦 一次予選
2017/08/31金沢孝史 五段1,373王座戦 一次予選
2016/11/15近藤誠也 七段1,680王座戦 一次予選
2015/10/08中座真 七段1,507王座戦 一次予選
2014/10/14中村亮介 六段1,535王座戦 一次予選
2013/10/11大平武洋 六段1,500王座戦 一次予選
2012/12/27横山泰明 七段1,658王座戦 一次予選
2012/12/07高見泰地 七段1,535王座戦 一次予選
2012/11/21川上猛 七段1,397王座戦 一次予選
2012/11/02土佐浩司 八段1,412王座戦 一次予選
2011/08/12長岡裕也 六段1,491王座戦 一次予選
2010/08/04岡崎洋 七段1,399王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/01/19伊藤匠 四段1,510棋王戦 予選
2020/05/14金井恒太 六段1,564棋王戦 予選
2020/03/10渡辺和史 四段1,510棋王戦 予選
2020/01/28中川大輔 八段1,471棋王戦 予選
2019/12/24藤倉勇樹 五段1,423棋王戦 予選
2019/03/06飯島栄治 八段1,539棋王戦 予選
2019/01/11室岡克彦 七段1,277棋王戦 予選
2018/02/16上村亘 五段1,483棋王戦 予選
2018/01/12石田直裕 五段1,592棋王戦 予選
2017/01/20野月浩貴 八段1,580棋王戦 予選
2016/12/12加藤桃子 女流三段1,196棋王戦 予選
2016/01/08大平武洋 六段1,451棋王戦 予選
2014/12/26片上大輔 七段1,546棋王戦 予選
2014/02/07土佐浩司 八段1,355棋王戦 予選
2013/05/10片上大輔 七段1,581棋王戦 予選
2013/04/01野月浩貴 八段1,558棋王戦 予選
2013/01/29塚田泰明 九段1,496棋王戦 予選
2012/01/17田村康介 七段1,555棋王戦 予選
2011/03/31岡崎洋 七段1,432棋王戦 予選
2011/01/27石川陽生 七段1,461棋王戦 予選
2010/04/01石田和雄1,387棋王戦 予選
2010/01/21小林宏 七段1,448棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/12/29中座真 七段1,330叡王戦 予選
2020/12/29阿部健治郎 七段1,640叡王戦 予選
2019/07/18岡崎洋 七段1,413叡王戦 予選
2018/08/09中田功 八段1,459叡王戦 予選
2017/07/28飯島栄治 八段1,576叡王戦 予選
2016/06/15佐藤紳哉 七段1,559叡王戦 予選
2015/07/13稲葉陽 八段1,780叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/12/25金沢孝史 五段1,403王将戦 一次予選
2020/03/13岡崎洋 七段1,410王将戦 一次予選
2019/02/01井出隼平 五段1,492王将戦 一次予選
2018/02/09森内俊之 九段1,630王将戦 一次予選
2017/12/25富岡英作 八段1,432王将戦 一次予選
2017/04/06阿部健治郎 七段1,652王将戦 一次予選
2017/03/15高見泰地 七段1,634王将戦 一次予選
2016/03/24横山泰明 七段1,652王将戦 一次予選
2015/02/20鈴木大介 九段1,553王将戦 一次予選
2014/04/01高崎一生 七段1,627王将戦 一次予選
2013/02/15塚田泰明 九段1,482王将戦 一次予選
2012/05/08松尾歩 八段1,646王将戦 一次予選
2012/03/26北島忠雄 七段1,502王将戦 一次予選
2011/06/28橋本崇載 八段1,688王将戦 一次予選
2011/05/13青野照市 九段1,461王将戦 一次予選
2011/04/19大野八一雄 七段1,438王将戦 一次予選
2011/01/21土佐浩司 八段1,418王将戦 一次予選
2010/04/06佐藤紳哉 七段1,570王将戦 一次予選
2010/03/03堀口一史座 七段1,513王将戦 一次予選
2010/01/28広瀬章人 八段1,692王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/06/01岡崎洋 七段1,449棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/06/01伊藤真吾 六段1,609棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/05/28村中秀史 七段1,611棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/10藤倉勇樹 五段1,445棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/10渡辺大夢 五段1,639棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/05/29川上猛 七段1,479棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/06/21金沢孝史 五段1,354棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/07/01及川拓馬 六段1,632棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/05/28佐藤秀司 八段1,542棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/05/28田丸昇 九段1,249棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/08大島映二 七段1,247棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/08/16佐々木慎 七段1,626棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/21佐藤秀司 八段1,547棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/21金沢孝史 五段1,382棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/25土佐浩司 八段1,418棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/25伊藤真吾 六段1,562棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/08/04門倉啓太 五段1,517棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/08/04佐々木慎 七段1,605棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/07/04武市三郎 七段1,323棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/08/17及川拓馬 六段1,554棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/30高田尚平 七段1,348棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/30千葉幸生 七段1,571棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/07/17石川陽生 七段1,374朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/08/30瀬川晶司 六段1,543朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/08/30松本佳介 六段1,419朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/07/24木下浩一 七段1,288朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/10/17佐々木勇気 七段1,735朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/06/26佐藤慎一 五段1,488朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/07/08飯島栄治 八段1,627朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/07/08室岡克彦 七段1,283朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/10/20渡辺大夢 五段1,562朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/08/12真田圭一 八段1,603朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/09/09森下卓 九段1,631朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/08/05宮田敦史 七段1,582朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/18野月浩貴 八段1,538朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/08/15佐々木慎 七段1,590朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/09/13金井恒太 六段1,562朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/10/06中村太地 七段1,608朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/08/26勝浦修1,321朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/08/26及川拓馬 六段1,559朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/09/03大平武洋 六段1,369銀河戦 予選
2013/11/28千田翔太 七段1,626銀河戦 Hブロック
2013/08/10糸谷哲郎 八段1,776銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2013/03/09千葉幸生 七段1,559銀河戦 Fブロック
2013/02/09髙野秀行 六段1,550銀河戦 Fブロック
2013/01/12内藤國雄 九段1,309銀河戦 Fブロック
2012/12/15横山泰明 七段1,656銀河戦 Fブロック
2012/11/17斎藤慎太郎 八段1,591銀河戦 Fブロック
2012/07/13森雞二 九段1,438銀河戦 予選
2011/07/19飯塚祐紀 七段1,568銀河戦 予選
2010/12/25大平武洋 六段1,480銀河戦 Aブロック
2010/11/27有森浩三 七段1,477銀河戦 Aブロック
2010/07/15田村康介 七段1,583銀河戦 予選
2010/03/25千葉幸生 七段1,547銀河戦 Cブロック
2010/02/25西川慶二 八段1,346銀河戦 Cブロック
2010/01/28稲葉陽 八段1,621銀河戦 Cブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/02/23上野裕和 六段1,351NHK杯 予選
2016/05/08橋本崇載 八段1,670NHK杯
2016/02/24大平武洋 六段1,463NHK杯 予選
2016/02/24泉正樹 八段1,405NHK杯 予選
2016/02/24佐々木慎 七段1,577NHK杯 予選
2015/02/27大島映二 七段1,266NHK杯 予選
2015/02/27中川大輔 八段1,538NHK杯 予選
2015/02/27藤森哲也 五段1,609NHK杯 予選
2014/02/19高崎一生 七段1,655NHK杯 予選
2013/02/22田中寅彦 九段1,376NHK杯 予選
2013/02/22高見泰地 七段1,517NHK杯 予選
2012/02/24門倉啓太 五段1,583NHK杯 予選
2011/02/23岡崎洋 七段1,444NHK杯 予選
2011/02/23森雞二 九段1,386NHK杯 予選
2010/02/23中村亮介 六段1,554NHK杯 予選

小倉久史七段の対戦相手別成績