- 2024年
- 2023年
- 2022年
- 2021年
- 2020年
- 2019年
- 2018年
- 2017年
- 2016年
- 2015年
- 2014年
- 2013年
- 2012年
- 2011年
- 2010年
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/22 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,521 | 竜王戦6組 |
11/02 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,612 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/10 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,458 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/06 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,761 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/14 | ○ | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,626 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/08 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,598 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/08 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,585 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/31 | ● | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,307 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/20 | ○ | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,275 | 王位戦 予選 |
06/27 | ● | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,483 | 達人戦 予選 |
05/26 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,579 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/19 | ● | 谷合廣紀 四段 | 1,599 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
02/24 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,581 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/24 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,299 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/24 | ○ | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,669 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/06 | ● | 森内俊之 九段 | 1,721 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/27 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,522 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/13 | ○ | 川上猛 七段 | 1,542 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/10 | ● | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,433 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/16 | ● | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,458 | 竜王戦6組 |
10/19 | ● | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,430 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/21 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,587 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/05 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,640 | 銀河戦 予選 |
09/05 | ○ | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,480 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/01 | ● | 岡部怜央 四段 | 1,499 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/22 | ○ | 本田奎 六段 | 1,763 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/22 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,506 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/21 | ● | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,340 | 叡王戦 予選 |
05/24 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,554 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
05/13 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,605 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/13 | ○ | 川上猛 七段 | 1,574 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
04/21 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,532 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
03/31 | ○ | 室岡克彦 八段 | 1,269 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
03/18 | ● | 郷田真隆 九段 | 1,792 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/24 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,629 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/24 | ○ | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,772 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/18 | ● | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,728 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/14 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,363 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/06 | ○ | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,433 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/10 | ● | 渡辺和史 六段 | 1,633 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/02 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,756 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/08 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,577 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/07 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,674 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/27 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,667 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/27 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,336 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/03 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,362 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
07/21 | ○ | 室岡克彦 八段 | 1,283 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/21 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,691 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/16 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,374 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/16 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,736 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/01 | ● | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,587 | 王位戦 予選 |
06/10 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,412 | 王位戦 予選 |
06/01 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,656 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/01 | ● | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,495 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/19 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,685 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
02/19 | ○ | 中田宏樹 九段 | 1,576 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/19 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,594 | NHK杯 予選 |
01/19 | ● | 伊藤匠 七段 | 1,510 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/29 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,703 | 叡王戦 予選 |
12/29 | ○ | 中座真 七段 | 1,391 | 叡王戦 予選 |
12/25 | ● | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,464 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
12/18 | ● | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,340 | 竜王戦6組 |
10/06 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,643 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/29 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,781 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/16 | ○ | 西山朋佳 女流三冠 | 1,469 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/03 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,429 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/28 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,458 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/24 | ● | 渡辺和史 六段 | 1,563 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
07/17 | ● | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,430 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
05/28 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,663 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/14 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,630 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/13 | ● | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,452 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/10 | ○ | 渡辺和史 六段 | 1,503 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/20 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,617 | NHK杯 予選 |
01/28 | ○ | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,525 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/21 | ● | 高野智史 六段 | 1,725 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/04 | ○ | 横山大樹アマ | 1,514 | 竜王戦6組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/24 | ○ | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,470 | 棋王戦 予選 |
12/02 | ● | 高野智史 六段 | 1,716 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/15 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,420 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/25 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,515 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/30 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,593 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/30 | ○ | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,476 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/23 | ● | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,448 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/02 | ○ | 増田裕司 六段 | 1,502 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/02 | ● | 先崎学 九段 | 1,538 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/18 | ● | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,465 | 叡王戦 予選 |
05/10 | ● | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,502 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/10 | ○ | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,713 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
04/23 | ● | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,436 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
03/06 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,597 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/15 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,600 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/01 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,547 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/17 | ● | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,441 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/11 | ○ | 室岡克彦 八段 | 1,325 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/20 | ○ | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,353 | 竜王戦6組 |
09/11 | ● | 高田尚平 七段 | 1,403 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/24 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,628 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/09 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,523 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/24 | ● | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,349 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/10 | ● | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,420 | 銀河戦 予選 |
05/29 | ● | 川上猛 七段 | 1,542 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/02 | ● | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,453 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
02/23 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,664 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/16 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,550 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/09 | ● | 森内俊之 九段 | 1,713 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/12 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,648 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/25 | ○ | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,498 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
12/15 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,500 | 竜王戦6組 |
10/17 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,797 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/31 | ● | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,444 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/24 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,541 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/28 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,663 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/21 | ○ | 高田尚平 七段 | 1,438 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/21 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,700 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/06 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,497 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
06/26 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,539 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/21 | ● | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,424 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/26 | ○ | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,650 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
04/06 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,723 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/15 | ○ | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,698 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/23 | ● | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,425 | NHK杯 予選 |
01/24 | ● | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,392 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/20 | ● | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,662 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/26 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,437 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/12 | ○ | 加藤桃子 女流四段 | 1,249 | 棋王戦 予選 |
11/15 | ● | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,701 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/04 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,687 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
09/16 | ○ | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,697 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
08/26 | ● | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,523 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/15 | ○ | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,308 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
08/03 | ● | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,427 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/08 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,708 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/08 | ○ | 室岡克彦 八段 | 1,345 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/01 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,696 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/15 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,623 | 叡王戦 予選 |
05/08 | ● | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,760 | NHK杯 |
03/24 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,727 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/17 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,629 | 竜王戦6組 |
03/03 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,572 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/24 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,541 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/24 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,486 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/24 | ○ | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,652 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/18 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,516 | 竜王戦6組 |
02/04 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,598 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/14 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,523 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/08 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,530 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/17 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,709 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/19 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,440 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/13 | ● | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,786 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/30 | ○ | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,329 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/20 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,605 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
10/08 | ● | 中座真 七段 | 1,562 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/25 | ○ | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,853 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/11 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,620 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/24 | ○ | 伊藤能 七段 | 1,363 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/12 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,685 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/30 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,513 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/24 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,727 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/13 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,866 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/09 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,559 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/18 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,564 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/28 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,614 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/28 | ○ | 田丸昇 九段 | 1,302 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/15 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,528 | 竜王戦5組 残決 |
03/30 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,562 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
03/06 | ● | 中座真 七段 | 1,601 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/27 | ○ | 大島映二 七段 | 1,323 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/27 | ○ | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,621 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/27 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,673 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/20 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,651 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/12 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,656 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/15 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,524 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/09 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,604 | 竜王戦5組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/26 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,620 | 棋王戦 予選 |
12/19 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,563 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/20 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,612 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/14 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,600 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/02 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,470 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/26 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,754 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/19 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,549 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/09 | ● | 森下卓 九段 | 1,720 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/21 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,717 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/11 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,640 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/05 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,660 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/11 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,586 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/08 | ● | 大島映二 七段 | 1,303 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/20 | ○ | 田中魁秀 九段 | 1,371 | 順位戦C級2組 |
04/21 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,660 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
04/01 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,703 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/28 | ● | 中尾敏之 | 1,449 | 竜王戦5組 |
03/11 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,681 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/19 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,730 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/12 | ○ | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,618 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/07 | ● | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,428 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/14 | ○ | 増田裕司 六段 | 1,498 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/27 | ○ | 熊坂学 五段 | 1,465 | 竜王戦5組 |
12/10 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,572 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/28 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,624 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
11/12 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,572 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/15 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,608 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/11 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,573 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/03 | ● | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,882 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/17 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,645 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/10 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,726 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
09/06 | ○ | 大野八一雄 七段 | 1,394 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/27 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,630 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/16 | ● | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,708 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
08/10 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,865 | 銀河戦 決勝トーナメント |
07/23 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,599 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/18 | ● | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,629 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/21 | ○ | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,441 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/21 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,628 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/11 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,581 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/10 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,660 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/09 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,616 | 竜王戦5組 |
04/01 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,650 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/15 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,599 | 竜王戦5組 |
03/09 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,631 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
03/05 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,510 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/22 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,556 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/22 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,459 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/15 | ● | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,560 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/12 | ● | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,485 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/09 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,625 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
01/29 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,574 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/22 | ○ | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,546 | 竜王戦5組 |
01/12 | ○ | 内藤國雄 九段 | 1,386 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
01/08 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,675 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/27 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,734 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
12/18 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,666 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/15 | ○ | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,733 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
12/07 | ○ | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,565 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/21 | ○ | 川上猛 七段 | 1,473 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/17 | ○ | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,590 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
11/13 | ● | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,427 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/09 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,643 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/02 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,489 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/16 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,641 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/12 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,500 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
09/18 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,632 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/03 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,503 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/28 | ● | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,632 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/15 | ● | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,671 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/17 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,631 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/13 | ○ | 森雞二 九段 | 1,522 | 銀河戦 予選 |
06/25 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,628 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/25 | ● | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,497 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/19 | ○ | 中座真 七段 | 1,555 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/08 | ● | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,765 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
05/02 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,679 | 竜王戦6組 |
04/10 | ○ | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,699 | 竜王戦6組 |
03/26 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,585 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/15 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,575 | 竜王戦6組 |
03/06 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,740 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/24 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,596 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/14 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,612 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/31 | ○ | 伊藤能 七段 | 1,428 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/17 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,641 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/10 | ● | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,566 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/13 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,541 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/15 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,661 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/18 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,695 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/11 | ● | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,639 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/06 | ● | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,532 | 竜王戦5組 残決 |
09/20 | ● | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,406 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/13 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,633 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/30 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,541 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/12 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,562 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/04 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,511 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
08/04 | ○ | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,689 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
07/19 | ● | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,667 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/12 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,558 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/04 | ○ | 武市三郎 七段 | 1,364 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/28 | ● | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,799 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
06/21 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,526 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/13 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,561 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/19 | ○ | 大野八一雄 七段 | 1,471 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/07 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,556 | 竜王戦5組 |
03/31 | ● | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,504 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/08 | ○ | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,547 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/23 | ● | 森雞二 九段 | 1,476 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/23 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,516 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/01 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,576 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/27 | ○ | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,532 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/21 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,508 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/11 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,634 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/06 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,607 | 竜王戦5組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/25 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,555 | 銀河戦 Aブロック |
12/14 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,675 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/27 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,549 | 銀河戦 Aブロック |
11/16 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,543 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/02 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,576 | 竜王戦5組 5決 |
10/19 | ● | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,543 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/12 | ● | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,867 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
10/06 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,675 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/30 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,631 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
09/21 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,481 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/09 | ● | 島朗 九段 | 1,710 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/02 | ○ | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,724 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
08/26 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,619 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/26 | ○ | 勝浦修 | 1,332 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/17 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,612 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
08/10 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,696 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/04 | ● | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,472 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
07/20 | ○ | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,555 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/15 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,667 | 銀河戦 予選 |
06/30 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,654 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/30 | ○ | 高田尚平 七段 | 1,405 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/15 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,594 | 順位戦C級2組 |
04/06 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,658 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/01 | ● | 石田和雄 | 1,437 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/25 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,630 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
03/23 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,604 | 竜王戦5組 |
03/09 | ○ | 増田裕司 六段 | 1,606 | 順位戦C級2組 |
03/03 | ○ | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,650 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/25 | ○ | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,430 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
02/23 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,627 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/16 | ○ | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,525 | 竜王戦5組 |
02/02 | ● | 小林宏 七段 | 1,488 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/28 | ○ | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,677 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
01/28 | ○ | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,775 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/21 | ○ | 小林宏 七段 | 1,502 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/12 | ○ | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,451 | 順位戦C級2組 |
- 竜王戦
- 順位戦
- 王位戦
- 王座戦
- 棋王戦
- 叡王戦
- 王将戦
- 棋聖戦
- 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
- 銀河戦
- NHK杯
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/12/22 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,521 | 竜王戦6組 |
2023/05/19 | ● | 谷合廣紀 四段 | 1,599 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2022/12/16 | ● | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,458 | 竜王戦6組 |
2022/05/24 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,554 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2022/04/21 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,532 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2022/03/31 | ○ | 室岡克彦 八段 | 1,269 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2021/12/10 | ● | 渡辺和史 六段 | 1,633 | 竜王戦6組 |
2021/05/19 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,685 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2020/12/18 | ● | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,340 | 竜王戦6組 |
2020/07/24 | ● | 渡辺和史 六段 | 1,563 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2020/01/21 | ● | 高野智史 六段 | 1,725 | 竜王戦6組 |
2020/01/04 | ○ | 横山大樹アマ | 1,514 | 竜王戦6組 |
2019/04/23 | ● | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,436 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2019/01/17 | ● | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,441 | 竜王戦6組 |
2018/12/20 | ○ | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,353 | 竜王戦6組 |
2018/05/02 | ● | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,453 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2017/12/15 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,500 | 竜王戦6組 |
2017/07/06 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,497 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2017/05/26 | ○ | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,650 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2017/01/24 | ● | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,392 | 竜王戦6組 |
2016/12/26 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,437 | 竜王戦6組 |
2016/10/04 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,687 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2016/09/16 | ○ | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,697 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2016/08/15 | ○ | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,308 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2016/03/17 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,629 | 竜王戦6組 |
2016/02/18 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,516 | 竜王戦6組 |
2015/05/15 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,528 | 竜王戦5組 残決 |
2015/03/30 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,562 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2015/01/09 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,604 | 竜王戦5組 |
2014/04/21 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,660 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2014/03/28 | ● | 中尾敏之 | 1,449 | 竜王戦5組 |
2013/12/27 | ○ | 熊坂学 五段 | 1,465 | 竜王戦5組 |
2013/09/10 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,726 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2013/04/09 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,616 | 竜王戦5組 |
2013/03/15 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,599 | 竜王戦5組 |
2013/01/22 | ○ | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,546 | 竜王戦5組 |
2012/10/12 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,500 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2012/05/02 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,679 | 竜王戦6組 |
2012/04/10 | ○ | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,699 | 竜王戦6組 |
2012/03/15 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,575 | 竜王戦6組 |
2012/01/31 | ○ | 伊藤能 七段 | 1,428 | 竜王戦6組 |
2011/10/06 | ● | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,532 | 竜王戦5組 残決 |
2011/04/07 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,556 | 竜王戦5組 |
2011/01/06 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,607 | 竜王戦5組 |
2010/11/02 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,576 | 竜王戦5組 5決 |
2010/10/12 | ● | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,867 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2010/09/30 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,631 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2010/09/02 | ○ | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,724 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2010/03/23 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,604 | 竜王戦5組 |
2010/02/16 | ○ | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,525 | 竜王戦5組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2016/03/03 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,572 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/02/04 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,598 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/01/14 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,523 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/12/17 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,709 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/11/19 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,440 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/10/30 | ○ | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,329 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/09/11 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,620 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/07/30 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,513 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/07/09 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,559 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/06/18 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,564 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/03/06 | ● | 中座真 七段 | 1,601 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/02/12 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,656 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/01/15 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,524 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/12/19 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,563 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/11/20 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,612 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/10/02 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,470 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/09/19 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,549 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/08/21 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,717 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/07/11 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,586 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/06/20 | ○ | 田中魁秀 九段 | 1,371 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/03/11 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,681 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/02/12 | ○ | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,618 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/01/14 | ○ | 増田裕司 六段 | 1,498 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/12/10 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,572 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/11/12 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,572 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/10/15 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,608 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/09/17 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,645 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/08/27 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,630 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/07/23 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,599 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/06/11 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,581 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/03/05 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,510 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/02/12 | ● | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,485 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/01/08 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,675 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/12/18 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,666 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/11/13 | ● | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,427 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/10/16 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,641 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/09/18 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,632 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/08/28 | ● | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,632 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/07/17 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,631 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/06/19 | ○ | 中座真 七段 | 1,555 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/03/06 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,740 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/02/14 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,612 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/01/10 | ● | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,566 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/12/13 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,541 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/11/15 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,661 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/10/18 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,695 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/09/20 | ● | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,406 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/08/30 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,541 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/07/12 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,558 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/06/21 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,526 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/03/08 | ○ | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,547 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/02/01 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,576 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/01/11 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,634 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/12/14 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,675 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/11/16 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,543 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/10/19 | ● | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,543 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/09/21 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,481 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/08/10 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,696 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/07/20 | ○ | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,555 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/06/15 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,594 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/03/09 | ○ | 増田裕司 六段 | 1,606 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/02/02 | ● | 小林宏 七段 | 1,488 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/01/12 | ○ | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,451 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/10/06 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,761 | 王位戦 予選 |
2023/09/14 | ○ | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,626 | 王位戦 予選 |
2023/07/20 | ○ | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,275 | 王位戦 予選 |
2022/08/01 | ● | 岡部怜央 四段 | 1,499 | 王位戦 予選 |
2021/07/01 | ● | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,587 | 王位戦 予選 |
2021/06/10 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,412 | 王位戦 予選 |
2020/09/29 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,781 | 王位戦 予選 |
2020/08/28 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,458 | 王位戦 予選 |
2019/08/23 | ● | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,448 | 王位戦 予選 |
2018/08/24 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,628 | 王位戦 予選 |
2017/08/24 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,541 | 王位戦 予選 |
2016/08/26 | ● | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,523 | 王位戦 予選 |
2015/11/13 | ● | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,786 | 王位戦 予選 |
2015/09/25 | ○ | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,853 | 王位戦 予選 |
2015/08/24 | ○ | 伊藤能 七段 | 1,363 | 王位戦 予選 |
2014/09/26 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,754 | 王位戦 予選 |
2013/10/03 | ● | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,882 | 王位戦 予選 |
2013/09/06 | ○ | 大野八一雄 七段 | 1,394 | 王位戦 予選 |
2012/11/09 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,643 | 王位戦 予選 |
2012/09/03 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,503 | 王位戦 予選 |
2011/10/11 | ● | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,639 | 王位戦 予選 |
2010/09/09 | ● | 島朗 九段 | 1,710 | 王位戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/11/02 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,612 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2023/10/10 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,458 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2022/10/19 | ● | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,430 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2021/12/02 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,756 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2021/10/08 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,577 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2021/09/07 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,674 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2021/08/03 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,362 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2020/10/06 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,643 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2020/09/16 | ○ | 西山朋佳 女流三冠 | 1,469 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2019/12/02 | ● | 高野智史 六段 | 1,716 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2019/10/15 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,420 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2019/09/25 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,515 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2018/09/11 | ● | 高田尚平 七段 | 1,403 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2017/08/31 | ● | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,444 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2016/11/15 | ● | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,701 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2015/10/08 | ● | 中座真 七段 | 1,562 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2014/10/14 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,600 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2013/10/11 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,573 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2012/12/27 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,734 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2012/12/07 | ○ | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,565 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2012/11/21 | ○ | 川上猛 七段 | 1,473 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2012/11/02 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,489 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2011/08/12 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,562 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2010/08/04 | ● | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,472 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/01/12 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,528 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2024/01/12 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,521 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2023/02/06 | ● | 森内俊之 九段 | 1,721 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2023/01/13 | ○ | 川上猛 七段 | 1,542 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2022/02/18 | ● | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,728 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2022/01/06 | ○ | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,433 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2021/01/19 | ● | 伊藤匠 七段 | 1,510 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2020/05/14 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,630 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2020/03/10 | ○ | 渡辺和史 六段 | 1,503 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2020/01/28 | ○ | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,525 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/12/24 | ○ | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,470 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/03/06 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,597 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/01/11 | ○ | 室岡克彦 八段 | 1,325 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2018/02/16 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,550 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2018/01/12 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,648 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2017/01/20 | ● | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,662 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2016/12/12 | ○ | 加藤桃子 女流四段 | 1,249 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2016/01/08 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,530 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2014/12/26 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,620 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2014/02/07 | ● | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,428 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2013/05/10 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,660 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2013/04/01 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,650 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2013/01/29 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,574 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2012/01/17 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,641 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2011/03/31 | ● | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,504 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2011/01/27 | ○ | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,532 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2010/04/01 | ● | 石田和雄 | 1,437 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2010/01/21 | ○ | 小林宏 七段 | 1,502 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/07/31 | ● | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,307 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2022/06/21 | ● | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,340 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/07/21 | ○ | 室岡克彦 八段 | 1,283 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/07/21 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,691 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2020/12/29 | ○ | 中座真 七段 | 1,391 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2020/12/29 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,703 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2019/07/18 | ● | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,465 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2018/08/09 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,523 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2017/07/28 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,663 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2016/06/15 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,623 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2015/07/13 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,866 | 叡王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/01/23 | ● | 小山直希 四段 | 1,545 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2023/01/27 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,522 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2022/03/18 | ● | 郷田真隆 九段 | 1,792 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2022/01/14 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,363 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/12/25 | ● | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,464 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/03/13 | ● | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,452 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2019/02/01 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,547 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2018/02/09 | ● | 森内俊之 九段 | 1,713 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2017/12/25 | ○ | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,498 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2017/04/06 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,723 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2017/03/15 | ○ | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,698 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2016/03/24 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,727 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2015/02/20 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,651 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2014/04/01 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,703 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2013/02/15 | ● | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,560 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2012/05/08 | ● | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,765 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2012/03/26 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,585 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2011/06/28 | ● | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,799 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2011/05/13 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,561 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2011/04/19 | ○ | 大野八一雄 七段 | 1,471 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2011/01/21 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,508 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2010/04/06 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,658 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2010/03/03 | ○ | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,650 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2010/01/28 | ○ | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,775 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/05/26 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,579 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2022/05/13 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,605 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2022/05/13 | ○ | 川上猛 七段 | 1,574 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2021/06/01 | ● | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,495 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2021/06/01 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,656 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2020/05/28 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,663 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2019/05/10 | ● | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,502 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2019/05/10 | ○ | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,713 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2018/05/29 | ● | 川上猛 七段 | 1,542 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2017/06/21 | ● | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,424 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2016/07/01 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,696 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2015/05/28 | ○ | 田丸昇 九段 | 1,302 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2015/05/28 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,614 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2014/07/08 | ● | 大島映二 七段 | 1,303 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2013/08/16 | ● | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,708 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2013/06/21 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,628 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2013/06/21 | ○ | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,441 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2012/06/25 | ● | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,497 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2012/06/25 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,628 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2011/08/04 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,511 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2011/08/04 | ○ | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,689 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2011/07/04 | ○ | 武市三郎 七段 | 1,364 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2010/08/17 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,612 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2010/06/30 | ○ | 高田尚平 七段 | 1,405 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2010/06/30 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,654 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/09/08 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,598 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2023/09/08 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,585 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2022/09/21 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,587 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2022/07/22 | ○ | 本田奎 六段 | 1,763 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2022/07/22 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,506 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2021/07/16 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,736 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2021/07/16 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,374 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2020/07/17 | ● | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,430 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2019/08/30 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,593 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2019/08/30 | ○ | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,476 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2018/07/24 | ● | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,349 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2017/10/17 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,797 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2017/06/26 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,539 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2016/07/08 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,708 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2016/07/08 | ○ | 室岡克彦 八段 | 1,345 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2015/10/20 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,605 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2015/08/12 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,685 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2014/09/09 | ● | 森下卓 九段 | 1,720 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2014/08/05 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,660 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2013/07/18 | ● | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,629 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2012/08/15 | ● | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,671 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2011/09/13 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,633 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2010/10/06 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,675 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2010/08/26 | ○ | 勝浦修 | 1,332 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2010/08/26 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,619 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/01/10 | ● | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,433 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
2022/09/05 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,640 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2022/09/05 | ○ | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,480 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2021/08/27 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,667 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2021/08/27 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,336 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2020/09/03 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,429 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2019/08/02 | ○ | 増田裕司 六段 | 1,502 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2019/08/02 | ● | 先崎学 九段 | 1,538 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2018/07/10 | ● | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,420 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2017/07/21 | ○ | 高田尚平 七段 | 1,438 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2017/07/21 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,700 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2016/08/03 | ● | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,427 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2015/07/24 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,727 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2014/08/11 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,640 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2013/11/28 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,624 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
2013/08/10 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,865 | 銀河戦 決勝トーナメント |
2013/03/09 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,631 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
2013/02/09 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,625 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
2013/01/12 | ○ | 内藤國雄 九段 | 1,386 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
2012/12/15 | ○ | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,733 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
2012/11/17 | ○ | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,590 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
2012/07/13 | ○ | 森雞二 九段 | 1,522 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2011/07/19 | ● | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,667 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2010/12/25 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,555 | 銀河戦 Aブロック |
2010/11/27 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,549 | 銀河戦 Aブロック |
2010/07/15 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,667 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2010/03/25 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,630 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
2010/02/25 | ○ | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,430 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
2010/01/28 | ○ | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,677 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/02/24 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,581 | NHK杯 予選 |
2023/02/24 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,299 | NHK杯 予選 |
2023/02/24 | ○ | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,669 | NHK杯 予選 |
2022/02/24 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,629 | NHK杯 予選 |
2022/02/24 | ○ | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,772 | NHK杯 予選 |
2021/02/19 | ○ | 中田宏樹 九段 | 1,576 | NHK杯 予選 |
2021/02/19 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,594 | NHK杯 予選 |
2020/02/20 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,617 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/02/15 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,600 | NHK杯 予選 |
2018/02/23 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,664 | NHK杯 予選 |
2017/02/23 | ● | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,425 | NHK杯 予選 |
2016/05/08 | ● | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,760 | NHK杯 |
2016/02/24 | ○ | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,652 | NHK杯 予選 |
2016/02/24 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,486 | NHK杯 予選 |
2016/02/24 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,541 | NHK杯 予選 |
2015/02/27 | ○ | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,621 | NHK杯 予選 |
2015/02/27 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,673 | NHK杯 予選 |
2015/02/27 | ○ | 大島映二 七段 | 1,323 | NHK杯 予選 |
2014/02/19 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,730 | NHK杯 予選 |
2013/02/22 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,556 | NHK杯 予選 |
2013/02/22 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,459 | NHK杯 予選 |
2012/02/24 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,596 | NHK杯 予選 |
2011/02/23 | ● | 森雞二 九段 | 1,476 | NHK杯 予選 |
2011/02/23 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,516 | NHK杯 予選 |
2010/02/23 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,627 | NHK杯 予選 |