shogidata.info

行方尚史九段 : 成績詳細

行方尚史九段の年別成績

  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
07/30郷田真隆 九段1,710順位戦B級1組
07/09近藤誠也 七段1,727順位戦B級1組
07/04渡辺明 二冠1,914王座戦 挑決トーナメント
06/23阿久津主税 八段1,645棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/17大石直嗣 七段1,614竜王戦3組 昇決
06/11深浦康市 九段1,739順位戦B級1組
05/27佐藤天彦 九段1,768王座戦 挑決トーナメント
04/08高見泰地 七段1,692王座戦 二次予選
03/25松尾歩 八段1,682王将戦 一次予選
03/20菅井竜也 八段1,849棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/15深浦康市 九段1,736NHK杯
03/12千田翔太 七段1,850順位戦B級1組
03/06杉本昌隆 八段1,555竜王戦3組
03/02橋本崇載 八段1,628王座戦 二次予選
03/01木村一基 王位1,790NHK杯
02/25藤井猛 九段1,661棋聖戦 二次予選
02/13屋敷伸之 九段1,631順位戦B級1組
02/07高崎一生 六段1,572棋聖戦 二次予選
01/29高見泰地 七段1,727竜王戦3組
01/23山崎隆之 八段1,742順位戦B級1組
01/17郷田真隆 九段1,748朝日杯将棋オープン戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/19郷田真隆 九段1,753順位戦B級1組
12/08久保利明 九段1,783NHK杯
12/05松尾歩 八段1,653順位戦B級1組
11/29田村康介 七段1,474棋聖戦 二次予選
11/26塚田泰明 九段1,480叡王戦 本戦
11/21阿部光瑠 六段1,648王位戦 予選
11/14畠山鎮 八段1,566順位戦B級1組
10/31阿久津主税 八段1,679順位戦B級1組
10/03永瀬拓矢 二冠1,895順位戦B級1組
09/27先崎学 九段1,475王位戦 予選
09/25日浦市郎 八段1,427叡王戦 予選
09/25山崎隆之 八段1,731叡王戦 予選
09/08佐藤天彦 九段1,782NHK杯
09/04三枚堂達也 七段1,718竜王戦3組
08/22谷川浩司 九段1,708順位戦B級1組
08/15本田奎 五段1,669棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/08大石直嗣 七段1,604竜王戦3組 昇決
08/07浦野真彦 八段1,388叡王戦 予選
07/11菅井竜也 八段1,786順位戦B級1組
06/27斎藤慎太郎 八段1,778順位戦B級1組
06/23杉本昌隆 八段1,585NHK杯
06/21杉本昌隆 八段1,591竜王戦3組 昇決
06/13深浦康市 九段1,733順位戦B級1組
05/28藤井聡太 棋聖1,884銀河戦 Eブロック
03/27鈴木大介 九段1,597竜王戦3組
03/22三枚堂達也 七段1,719王将戦 一次予選
03/14木村一基 王位1,769順位戦B級1組
02/25大石直嗣 七段1,639竜王戦3組
02/16藤井聡太 棋聖1,862朝日杯将棋オープン戦 準決勝
02/14松尾歩 八段1,705順位戦B級1組
01/31鈴木大介 九段1,605王座戦 二次予選
01/20豊島将之 竜王名人1,857NHK杯
01/19久保利明 九段1,784朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/19菅井竜也 八段1,768朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/10斎藤慎太郎 八段1,796順位戦B級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25菅井竜也 八段1,748叡王戦 本戦
12/19橋本崇載 八段1,660棋聖戦 二次予選
12/13畠山鎮 八段1,593順位戦B級1組
11/28近藤誠也 七段1,735朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/28佐々木慎 七段1,574朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/22谷川浩司 九段1,698順位戦B級1組
11/07佐々木大地 五段1,662王位戦 予選
10/18郷田真隆 九段1,732順位戦B級1組
10/15泉正樹 八段1,365王位戦 予選
09/30佐藤康光 九段1,734NHK杯
09/25佐藤天彦 九段1,841銀河戦 決勝
09/20豊島将之 竜王名人1,856銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/20菅井竜也 八段1,797順位戦B級1組
09/13八代弥 七段1,690銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/12中座真 七段1,472竜王戦3組 昇決
09/07久保利明 九段1,807棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/30増田康宏 六段1,779銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/30渡辺明 二冠1,788順位戦B級1組
08/09山崎隆之 八段1,760順位戦B級1組
08/02広瀬章人 八段1,832王将戦 二次予選
07/26深浦康市 九段1,762棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/19屋敷伸之 九段1,628順位戦B級1組
07/10丸山忠久 九段1,701銀河戦 Aブロック
06/28橋本崇載 八段1,684順位戦B級1組
06/22鈴木大介 九段1,617竜王戦3組 昇決
06/14野月浩貴 八段1,586順位戦B級1組
05/17菅井竜也 八段1,797王座戦 挑決トーナメント
05/09島朗 九段1,427竜王戦3組 昇決
03/30橋本崇載 八段1,719王座戦 二次予選
03/14飯塚祐紀 七段1,533王座戦 二次予選
03/08阿部光瑠 六段1,671棋聖戦 二次予選
03/02稲葉陽 八段1,828順位戦A級
02/16窪田義行 七段1,518王座戦 二次予選
02/01佐藤康光 九段1,724順位戦A級
01/29村山慈明 七段1,720棋聖戦 二次予選
01/24金井恒太 六段1,558叡王戦 本戦
01/17広瀬章人 八段1,758順位戦A級
01/11飯塚祐紀 七段1,547竜王戦3組
01/08深浦康市 九段1,733叡王戦 本戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21高見泰地 七段1,693朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/09澤田真吾 六段1,745叡王戦 本戦
12/01深浦康市 九段1,743順位戦A級
11/22長岡裕也 五段1,462王位戦 予選
11/10渡辺明 二冠1,778順位戦A級
10/25屋敷伸之 九段1,679順位戦A級
10/14中川大輔 八段1,460叡王戦 予選
10/03堀口一史座 七段1,441王位戦 予選
09/15羽生善治 九段1,811順位戦A級
09/01三浦弘行 九段1,751順位戦A級
08/24畠山成幸 八段1,494叡王戦 予選
08/24中田宏樹 八段1,563叡王戦 予選
08/20中村修 九段1,555NHK杯
08/16佐藤天彦 九段1,858王将戦 二次予選
08/03屋敷伸之 九段1,686王将戦 二次予選
07/21黒沢怜生 五段1,632棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/20豊島将之 竜王名人1,846銀河戦 Dブロック
07/12久保利明 九段1,817順位戦A級
06/23豊島将之 竜王名人1,841順位戦A級
05/11佐藤和俊 七段1,686竜王戦2組 昇決
02/25渡辺明 二冠1,846順位戦A級
02/21丸山忠久 九段1,746王座戦 二次予選
02/01広瀬章人 八段1,777順位戦A級
01/20木村一基 王位1,753棋聖戦 二次予選
01/14八代弥 七段1,665朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/14佐藤天彦 九段1,915朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/11稲葉陽 八段1,822順位戦A級
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21森内俊之 九段1,665竜王戦2組
12/20三浦弘行 九段1,766順位戦A級
12/14永瀬拓矢 二冠1,802王位戦 予選
12/01木村一基 王位1,756朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/01高崎一生 六段1,615朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/15山崎隆之 八段1,748竜王戦2組 昇決
11/07深浦康市 九段1,745順位戦A級
10/30永瀬拓矢 二冠1,793NHK杯
10/28長岡裕也 五段1,502王位戦 予選
10/13田中悠一 五段1,459王位戦 予選
10/06森内俊之 九段1,663順位戦A級
09/29久保利明 九段1,806棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
09/15羽生善治 九段1,836順位戦A級
09/09及川拓馬 六段1,634竜王戦2組 昇決
08/29近藤誠也 七段1,652王将戦 二次予選
07/27森内俊之 九段1,702竜王戦2組 昇決
07/22屋敷伸之 九段1,739順位戦A級
07/19山崎隆之 八段1,760銀河戦 Cブロック
07/13野月浩貴 八段1,631棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/09深浦康市 九段1,779将棋日本シリーズ 二回戦
06/23佐藤康光 九段1,729順位戦A級
06/15糸谷哲郎 八段1,757叡王戦 予選
05/17八代弥 七段1,654王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/11佐藤康光 九段1,744王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/15広瀬章人 八段1,738王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/11松尾歩 八段1,735竜王戦2組
04/05永瀬拓矢 二冠1,802棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/15豊島将之 竜王名人1,817王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/11佐藤天彦 九段1,887棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
02/27佐藤天彦 九段1,891順位戦A級
02/22佐藤紳哉 七段1,625王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/15飯島栄治 七段1,624棋聖戦 二次予選
02/14千田翔太 七段1,717NHK杯
02/10屋敷伸之 九段1,740王座戦 二次予選
02/01郷田真隆 九段1,793順位戦A級
01/27木村一基 王位1,746棋聖戦 二次予選
01/19石井健太郎 六段1,651王位戦 予選
01/15高崎一生 六段1,558竜王戦2組
01/08森内俊之 九段1,732順位戦A級
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22渡辺明 二冠1,844王位戦 予選
12/18広瀬章人 八段1,739順位戦A級
12/13戸辺誠 七段1,683NHK杯
12/07藤井猛 九段1,672朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/27堀口一史座 七段1,478王位戦 予選
11/18郷田真隆 九段1,795叡王戦 準決勝
11/11佐々木勇気 七段1,686叡王戦 本戦
11/06深浦康市 九段1,780順位戦A級
11/01藤原直哉 七段1,476NHK杯
10/31三浦弘行 九段1,785叡王戦 本戦
10/19増田康宏 六段1,599王位戦 予選
10/08屋敷伸之 九段1,744順位戦A級
09/25木村一基 王位1,739叡王戦 予選
09/25神谷広志 八段1,403叡王戦 予選
09/10渡辺明 二冠1,885順位戦A級
09/05渡辺明 二冠1,880将棋日本シリーズ 二回戦
08/12松尾歩 八段1,778王将戦 二次予選
07/29佐藤康光 九段1,758順位戦A級
07/17阿部隆 九段1,601叡王戦 予選
07/16屋敷伸之 九段1,739銀河戦 Bブロック
07/11木村一基 王位1,751将棋日本シリーズ 一回戦
07/02久保利明 九段1,785順位戦A級
06/25永瀬拓矢 二冠1,749棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
05/28羽生善治 九段1,928名人戦 第5局
05/20羽生善治 九段1,924名人戦 第4局
05/07羽生善治 九段1,916名人戦 第3局
04/22羽生善治 九段1,927名人戦 第2局
04/13佐藤天彦 九段1,825竜王戦1組 出決
04/08羽生善治 九段1,923名人戦 第1局
03/24菅井竜也 八段1,798棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/22森内俊之 九段1,740NHK杯 決勝
03/16久保利明 九段1,768順位戦A級 プレーオフ
03/08橋本崇載 八段1,687NHK杯
03/01森内俊之 九段1,721順位戦A級
02/06深浦康市 九段1,780順位戦A級
02/01佐々木勇気 七段1,711NHK杯
01/29橋本崇載 八段1,665竜王戦1組
01/23佐藤康光 九段1,756王座戦 二次予選
01/18藤井猛 九段1,648NHK杯
01/15山崎隆之 八段1,716王位戦 予選
01/08渡辺明 二冠1,868順位戦A級
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24広瀬章人 八段1,795棋聖戦 二次予選
12/19佐藤康光 九段1,766順位戦A級
12/09三浦弘行 九段1,730朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/09藤森哲也 五段1,595朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/28高橋道雄 九段1,555棋聖戦 二次予選
11/21大平武洋 六段1,542王位戦 予選
11/13中村亮介 六段1,548王位戦 予選
11/07郷田真隆 九段1,814順位戦A級
10/28宮田利男 八段1,241王位戦 予選
10/16久保利明 九段1,728順位戦A級
09/12三浦弘行 九段1,701順位戦A級
09/07澤田真吾 六段1,683NHK杯
08/30羽生善治 九段1,965将棋日本シリーズ 二回戦
08/21広瀬章人 八段1,776王将戦 二次予選
08/08村田顕弘 六段1,647棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/01糸谷哲郎 八段1,755竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
07/24阿久津主税 八段1,688竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
07/18広瀬章人 八段1,768順位戦A級
06/28谷川浩司 九段1,615将棋日本シリーズ 一回戦
06/20豊島将之 竜王名人1,825王座戦 挑決トーナメント
06/17広瀬章人 八段1,759銀河戦 Aブロック
06/12阿久津主税 八段1,713順位戦A級
05/23三浦弘行 九段1,729竜王戦2組 決勝
05/12千田翔太 七段1,672王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/30渡辺明 二冠1,845王座戦 挑決トーナメント
04/24澤田真吾 六段1,715王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/17谷川浩司 九段1,624竜王戦2組
04/02森内俊之 九段1,813王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/20木村一基 王位1,698竜王戦2組
03/17阿久津主税 八段1,717王座戦 二次予選
03/14広瀬章人 八段1,734王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/07屋敷伸之 九段1,737順位戦A級
03/03郷田真隆 九段1,811棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
02/27森下卓 九段1,621王座戦 二次予選
02/14豊島将之 竜王名人1,807王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/05谷川浩司 九段1,618順位戦A級
01/29杉本昌隆 八段1,545竜王戦2組
01/09佐藤康光 九段1,780順位戦A級
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20飯島栄治 七段1,678棋聖戦 二次予選
12/14大平武洋 六段1,498朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/10羽生善治 九段1,936順位戦A級
11/28中田宏樹 八段1,543棋聖戦 二次予選
11/17大石直嗣 七段1,666NHK杯
11/01三浦弘行 九段1,698順位戦A級
10/18久保利明 九段1,757順位戦A級
09/27羽生善治 九段1,904棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
09/19稲葉陽 八段1,732銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/12松尾歩 八段1,701銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/12高橋道雄 九段1,591竜王戦2組 昇決
09/04渡辺明 二冠1,906順位戦A級
08/27羽生善治 九段1,900王位戦 第5局
08/24阿部健治郎 七段1,631銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/08羽生善治 九段1,888王位戦 第4局
07/29羽生善治 九段1,898王位戦 第3局
07/25羽生善治 九段1,902銀河戦 Eブロック
07/23羽生善治 九段1,896王位戦 第2局
07/19深浦康市 九段1,721順位戦A級
07/10羽生善治 九段1,894王位戦 第1局
07/05片上大輔 七段1,610棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/27高崎一生 六段1,658銀河戦 Eブロック
06/21井上慶太 九段1,530竜王戦2組 昇決
06/14郷田真隆 九段1,825順位戦A級
06/02先崎学 九段1,544NHK杯
05/29佐藤康光 九段1,827王位戦 挑決
05/17島朗 九段1,527竜王戦2組 昇決
05/13松尾歩 八段1,682王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/30藤井猛 九段1,699王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/19丸山忠久 九段1,737王座戦 挑決トーナメント
03/29宮田敦史 七段1,576王将戦 一次予選
03/19広瀬章人 八段1,724王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/14久保利明 九段1,747順位戦B級1組
02/26大石直嗣 七段1,663王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/14中田宏樹 八段1,501順位戦B級1組
02/11渡辺明 二冠1,911棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
01/28宮田敦史 七段1,599王位戦 挑決リーグ
01/27郷田真隆 九段1,771NHK杯
01/22豊島将之 竜王名人1,781竜王戦2組
01/17羽生善治 九段1,908朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/10丸山忠久 九段1,736順位戦B級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26高橋道雄 九段1,604棋聖戦 二次予選
12/20鈴木大介 九段1,602順位戦B級1組
12/14大平武洋 六段1,498王位戦 予選
12/06森雞二 九段1,438棋聖戦 二次予選
11/29戸辺誠 七段1,693王位戦 予選
11/22畠山鎮 八段1,615順位戦B級1組
11/09阿久津主税 八段1,704朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/09横山泰明 七段1,652朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/07松本佳介 六段1,434王位戦 予選
11/01山崎隆之 八段1,704順位戦B級1組
10/26阿久津主税 八段1,685竜王戦2組 昇決
10/17森下卓 九段1,555棋聖戦 二次予選
10/10川上猛 七段1,396王位戦 予選
09/20飯塚祐紀 七段1,597順位戦B級1組
09/02久保利明 九段1,714NHK杯
08/30広瀬章人 八段1,787順位戦B級1組
08/09阿久津主税 八段1,698順位戦B級1組
08/06谷川浩司 九段1,597棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/02熊坂学 五段1,451銀河戦 予選
08/01屋敷伸之 九段1,705王将戦 二次予選
07/26松尾歩 八段1,656順位戦B級1組
07/13中村太地 七段1,751王将戦 一次予選
07/05井上慶太 九段1,542順位戦B級1組
06/29中村太地 七段1,748王座戦 挑決トーナメント
06/22畠山鎮 八段1,600棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/14木村一基 王位1,705順位戦B級1組
06/06佐藤秀司 八段1,538王将戦 一次予選
05/31屋敷伸之 九段1,683王座戦 挑決トーナメント
05/15真田圭一 八段1,543王将戦 一次予選
05/13南芳一 九段1,530NHK杯
04/27畠山鎮 八段1,611王座戦 挑決トーナメント
04/19佐藤天彦 九段1,732竜王戦2組
03/23佐藤紳哉 七段1,599竜王戦2組
03/16藤井猛 九段1,636順位戦B級1組
02/23高橋道雄 九段1,617王座戦 二次予選
02/09桐山清澄 九段1,409竜王戦2組
01/25深浦康市 九段1,719王座戦 二次予選
01/20菅井竜也 八段1,707朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/20渡辺明 二冠1,876朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/13中田宏樹 八段1,551順位戦B級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/16阿久津主税 八段1,725順位戦B級1組
11/25深浦康市 九段1,704順位戦B級1組
11/18藤井猛 九段1,626朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/18野月浩貴 八段1,598朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/04畠山鎮 八段1,586順位戦B級1組
11/01野月浩貴 八段1,597棋聖戦 二次予選
10/26鈴木大介 九段1,610竜王戦2組 昇決
10/21中村修 九段1,524順位戦B級1組
10/06阿久津主税 八段1,712竜王戦2組 昇決
09/22松尾歩 八段1,682順位戦B級1組
08/26鈴木大介 九段1,604順位戦B級1組
08/18佐藤天彦 九段1,737王位戦 予選
08/05橋本崇載 八段1,697順位戦B級1組
07/30久保利明 九段1,798銀河戦 Gブロック
07/25滝誠一郎1,272銀河戦 予選
07/22山崎隆之 八段1,674順位戦B級1組
07/15深浦康市 九段1,713棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/03菅井竜也 八段1,643NHK杯
07/02中田宏樹 八段1,588銀河戦 Gブロック
07/01井上慶太 九段1,568順位戦B級1組
06/20谷川浩司 九段1,602竜王戦2組 昇決
06/03木村一基 王位1,682順位戦B級1組
03/25郷田真隆 九段1,721棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/18橋本崇載 八段1,648竜王戦2組
03/11中村修 九段1,533順位戦B級1組
03/04大野八一雄 七段1,413王将戦 一次予選
02/15久保利明 九段1,774棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
01/21野月浩貴 八段1,552竜王戦2組
01/14深浦康市 九段1,666順位戦B級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24野月浩貴 八段1,551棋聖戦 二次予選
12/20阿久津主税 八段1,675朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
12/17畠山鎮 八段1,571順位戦B級1組
12/09屋敷伸之 九段1,619王座戦 二次予選
11/26日浦市郎 八段1,587棋聖戦 二次予選
11/19豊川孝弘 七段1,514順位戦B級1組
11/05藤井猛 九段1,671朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/05浦野真彦 八段1,425朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
10/29井上慶太 九段1,584順位戦B級1組
10/15及川拓馬 六段1,537王位戦 予選
10/08佐藤康光 九段1,756順位戦B級1組
09/28青野照市 九段1,465棋聖戦 二次予選
09/24松尾歩 八段1,682順位戦B級1組
09/10飯島栄治 七段1,673竜王戦2組 昇決
09/04佐藤康光 九段1,745銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/27杉本昌隆 八段1,558順位戦B級1組
08/08村山慈明 七段1,628NHK杯
08/06中田宏樹 八段1,601順位戦B級1組
08/05長沼洋 七段1,566銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
07/23鈴木大介 九段1,603順位戦B級1組
07/15森内俊之 九段1,687銀河戦 Cブロック
07/09丸山忠久 九段1,718棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/02山崎隆之 八段1,743順位戦B級1組
06/17杉本昌隆 八段1,577銀河戦 Cブロック
06/14堀口一史座 七段1,492棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/10桐山清澄 九段1,480竜王戦2組 昇決
06/04屋敷伸之 九段1,619順位戦B級1組
05/20千葉幸生 七段1,567銀河戦 Cブロック
03/30大平武洋 六段1,478王将戦 一次予選
03/26三浦弘行 九段1,691竜王戦2組
03/04久保利明 九段1,798順位戦B級1組
02/10伊藤能 七段1,391王将戦 一次予選
02/05阿部隆 九段1,593順位戦B級1組
01/29佐藤康光 九段1,717王座戦 二次予選
01/13渡辺明 二冠1,779朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/08渡辺明 二冠1,774順位戦B級1組

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 名人戦
  • 順位戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
  • 将棋日本シリーズ
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/06/17大石直嗣 七段1,614竜王戦3組 昇決
2020/03/06杉本昌隆 八段1,555竜王戦3組
2020/01/29高見泰地 七段1,727竜王戦3組
2019/09/04三枚堂達也 七段1,718竜王戦3組
2019/08/08大石直嗣 七段1,604竜王戦3組 昇決
2019/06/21杉本昌隆 八段1,591竜王戦3組 昇決
2019/03/27鈴木大介 九段1,597竜王戦3組
2019/02/25大石直嗣 七段1,639竜王戦3組
2018/09/12中座真 七段1,472竜王戦3組 昇決
2018/06/22鈴木大介 九段1,617竜王戦3組 昇決
2018/05/09島朗 九段1,427竜王戦3組 昇決
2018/01/11飯塚祐紀 七段1,547竜王戦3組
2017/05/11佐藤和俊 七段1,686竜王戦2組 昇決
2016/12/21森内俊之 九段1,665竜王戦2組
2016/11/15山崎隆之 八段1,748竜王戦2組 昇決
2016/09/09及川拓馬 六段1,634竜王戦2組 昇決
2016/07/27森内俊之 九段1,702竜王戦2組 昇決
2016/04/11松尾歩 八段1,735竜王戦2組
2016/01/15高崎一生 六段1,558竜王戦2組
2015/04/13佐藤天彦 九段1,825竜王戦1組 出決
2015/01/29橋本崇載 八段1,665竜王戦1組
2014/08/01糸谷哲郎 八段1,755竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2014/07/24阿久津主税 八段1,688竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2014/05/23三浦弘行 九段1,729竜王戦2組 決勝
2014/04/17谷川浩司 九段1,624竜王戦2組
2014/03/20木村一基 王位1,698竜王戦2組
2014/01/29杉本昌隆 八段1,545竜王戦2組
2013/09/12高橋道雄 九段1,591竜王戦2組 昇決
2013/06/21井上慶太 九段1,530竜王戦2組 昇決
2013/05/17島朗 九段1,527竜王戦2組 昇決
2013/01/22豊島将之 竜王名人1,781竜王戦2組
2012/10/26阿久津主税 八段1,685竜王戦2組 昇決
2012/04/19佐藤天彦 九段1,732竜王戦2組
2012/03/23佐藤紳哉 七段1,599竜王戦2組
2012/02/09桐山清澄 九段1,409竜王戦2組
2011/10/26鈴木大介 九段1,610竜王戦2組 昇決
2011/10/06阿久津主税 八段1,712竜王戦2組 昇決
2011/06/20谷川浩司 九段1,602竜王戦2組 昇決
2011/03/18橋本崇載 八段1,648竜王戦2組
2011/01/21野月浩貴 八段1,552竜王戦2組
2010/09/10飯島栄治 七段1,673竜王戦2組 昇決
2010/06/10桐山清澄 九段1,480竜王戦2組 昇決
2010/03/26三浦弘行 九段1,691竜王戦2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2015/05/28羽生善治 九段1,928名人戦 第5局
2015/05/20羽生善治 九段1,924名人戦 第4局
2015/05/07羽生善治 九段1,916名人戦 第3局
2015/04/22羽生善治 九段1,927名人戦 第2局
2015/04/08羽生善治 九段1,923名人戦 第1局
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/07/30郷田真隆 九段1,710順位戦B級1組
2020/07/09近藤誠也 七段1,727順位戦B級1組
2020/06/11深浦康市 九段1,739順位戦B級1組
2020/03/12千田翔太 七段1,850順位戦B級1組
2020/02/13屋敷伸之 九段1,631順位戦B級1組
2020/01/23山崎隆之 八段1,742順位戦B級1組
2019/12/19郷田真隆 九段1,753順位戦B級1組
2019/12/05松尾歩 八段1,653順位戦B級1組
2019/11/14畠山鎮 八段1,566順位戦B級1組
2019/10/31阿久津主税 八段1,679順位戦B級1組
2019/10/03永瀬拓矢 二冠1,895順位戦B級1組
2019/08/22谷川浩司 九段1,708順位戦B級1組
2019/07/11菅井竜也 八段1,786順位戦B級1組
2019/06/27斎藤慎太郎 八段1,778順位戦B級1組
2019/06/13深浦康市 九段1,733順位戦B級1組
2019/03/14木村一基 王位1,769順位戦B級1組
2019/02/14松尾歩 八段1,705順位戦B級1組
2019/01/10斎藤慎太郎 八段1,796順位戦B級1組
2018/12/13畠山鎮 八段1,593順位戦B級1組
2018/11/22谷川浩司 九段1,698順位戦B級1組
2018/10/18郷田真隆 九段1,732順位戦B級1組
2018/09/20菅井竜也 八段1,797順位戦B級1組
2018/08/30渡辺明 二冠1,788順位戦B級1組
2018/08/09山崎隆之 八段1,760順位戦B級1組
2018/07/19屋敷伸之 九段1,628順位戦B級1組
2018/06/28橋本崇載 八段1,684順位戦B級1組
2018/06/14野月浩貴 八段1,586順位戦B級1組
2018/03/02稲葉陽 八段1,828順位戦A級
2018/02/01佐藤康光 九段1,724順位戦A級
2018/01/17広瀬章人 八段1,758順位戦A級
2017/12/01深浦康市 九段1,743順位戦A級
2017/11/10渡辺明 二冠1,778順位戦A級
2017/10/25屋敷伸之 九段1,679順位戦A級
2017/09/15羽生善治 九段1,811順位戦A級
2017/09/01三浦弘行 九段1,751順位戦A級
2017/07/12久保利明 九段1,817順位戦A級
2017/06/23豊島将之 竜王名人1,841順位戦A級
2017/02/25渡辺明 二冠1,846順位戦A級
2017/02/01広瀬章人 八段1,777順位戦A級
2017/01/11稲葉陽 八段1,822順位戦A級
2016/12/20三浦弘行 九段1,766順位戦A級
2016/11/07深浦康市 九段1,745順位戦A級
2016/10/06森内俊之 九段1,663順位戦A級
2016/09/15羽生善治 九段1,836順位戦A級
2016/07/22屋敷伸之 九段1,739順位戦A級
2016/06/23佐藤康光 九段1,729順位戦A級
2016/02/27佐藤天彦 九段1,891順位戦A級
2016/02/01郷田真隆 九段1,793順位戦A級
2016/01/08森内俊之 九段1,732順位戦A級
2015/12/18広瀬章人 八段1,739順位戦A級
2015/11/06深浦康市 九段1,780順位戦A級
2015/10/08屋敷伸之 九段1,744順位戦A級
2015/09/10渡辺明 二冠1,885順位戦A級
2015/07/29佐藤康光 九段1,758順位戦A級
2015/07/02久保利明 九段1,785順位戦A級
2015/03/16久保利明 九段1,768順位戦A級 プレーオフ
2015/03/01森内俊之 九段1,721順位戦A級
2015/02/06深浦康市 九段1,780順位戦A級
2015/01/08渡辺明 二冠1,868順位戦A級
2014/12/19佐藤康光 九段1,766順位戦A級
2014/11/07郷田真隆 九段1,814順位戦A級
2014/10/16久保利明 九段1,728順位戦A級
2014/09/12三浦弘行 九段1,701順位戦A級
2014/07/18広瀬章人 八段1,768順位戦A級
2014/06/12阿久津主税 八段1,713順位戦A級
2014/03/07屋敷伸之 九段1,737順位戦A級
2014/02/05谷川浩司 九段1,618順位戦A級
2014/01/09佐藤康光 九段1,780順位戦A級
2013/12/10羽生善治 九段1,936順位戦A級
2013/11/01三浦弘行 九段1,698順位戦A級
2013/10/18久保利明 九段1,757順位戦A級
2013/09/04渡辺明 二冠1,906順位戦A級
2013/07/19深浦康市 九段1,721順位戦A級
2013/06/14郷田真隆 九段1,825順位戦A級
2013/03/14久保利明 九段1,747順位戦B級1組
2013/02/14中田宏樹 八段1,501順位戦B級1組
2013/01/10丸山忠久 九段1,736順位戦B級1組
2012/12/20鈴木大介 九段1,602順位戦B級1組
2012/11/22畠山鎮 八段1,615順位戦B級1組
2012/11/01山崎隆之 八段1,704順位戦B級1組
2012/09/20飯塚祐紀 七段1,597順位戦B級1組
2012/08/30広瀬章人 八段1,787順位戦B級1組
2012/08/09阿久津主税 八段1,698順位戦B級1組
2012/07/26松尾歩 八段1,656順位戦B級1組
2012/07/05井上慶太 九段1,542順位戦B級1組
2012/06/14木村一基 王位1,705順位戦B級1組
2012/03/16藤井猛 九段1,636順位戦B級1組
2012/01/13中田宏樹 八段1,551順位戦B級1組
2011/12/16阿久津主税 八段1,725順位戦B級1組
2011/11/25深浦康市 九段1,704順位戦B級1組
2011/11/04畠山鎮 八段1,586順位戦B級1組
2011/10/21中村修 九段1,524順位戦B級1組
2011/09/22松尾歩 八段1,682順位戦B級1組
2011/08/26鈴木大介 九段1,604順位戦B級1組
2011/08/05橋本崇載 八段1,697順位戦B級1組
2011/07/22山崎隆之 八段1,674順位戦B級1組
2011/07/01井上慶太 九段1,568順位戦B級1組
2011/06/03木村一基 王位1,682順位戦B級1組
2011/03/11中村修 九段1,533順位戦B級1組
2011/01/14深浦康市 九段1,666順位戦B級1組
2010/12/17畠山鎮 八段1,571順位戦B級1組
2010/11/19豊川孝弘 七段1,514順位戦B級1組
2010/10/29井上慶太 九段1,584順位戦B級1組
2010/10/08佐藤康光 九段1,756順位戦B級1組
2010/09/24松尾歩 八段1,682順位戦B級1組
2010/08/27杉本昌隆 八段1,558順位戦B級1組
2010/08/06中田宏樹 八段1,601順位戦B級1組
2010/07/23鈴木大介 九段1,603順位戦B級1組
2010/07/02山崎隆之 八段1,743順位戦B級1組
2010/06/04屋敷伸之 九段1,619順位戦B級1組
2010/03/04久保利明 九段1,798順位戦B級1組
2010/02/05阿部隆 九段1,593順位戦B級1組
2010/01/08渡辺明 二冠1,774順位戦B級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/11/26塚田泰明 九段1,480叡王戦 本戦
2019/09/25山崎隆之 八段1,731叡王戦 予選
2019/09/25日浦市郎 八段1,427叡王戦 予選
2019/08/07浦野真彦 八段1,388叡王戦 予選
2018/12/25菅井竜也 八段1,748叡王戦 本戦
2018/01/24金井恒太 六段1,558叡王戦 本戦
2018/01/08深浦康市 九段1,733叡王戦 本戦
2017/12/09澤田真吾 六段1,745叡王戦 本戦
2017/10/14中川大輔 八段1,460叡王戦 予選
2017/08/24畠山成幸 八段1,494叡王戦 予選
2017/08/24中田宏樹 八段1,563叡王戦 予選
2016/06/15糸谷哲郎 八段1,757叡王戦 予選
2015/11/18郷田真隆 九段1,795叡王戦 準決勝
2015/11/11佐々木勇気 七段1,686叡王戦 本戦
2015/10/31三浦弘行 九段1,785叡王戦 本戦
2015/09/25木村一基 王位1,739叡王戦 予選
2015/09/25神谷広志 八段1,403叡王戦 予選
2015/07/17阿部隆 九段1,601叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/11/21阿部光瑠 六段1,648王位戦 予選
2019/09/27先崎学 九段1,475王位戦 予選
2018/11/07佐々木大地 五段1,662王位戦 予選
2018/10/15泉正樹 八段1,365王位戦 予選
2017/11/22長岡裕也 五段1,462王位戦 予選
2017/10/03堀口一史座 七段1,441王位戦 予選
2016/12/14永瀬拓矢 二冠1,802王位戦 予選
2016/10/28長岡裕也 五段1,502王位戦 予選
2016/10/13田中悠一 五段1,459王位戦 予選
2016/05/17八代弥 七段1,654王位戦 挑決リーグ
2016/05/11佐藤康光 九段1,744王位戦 挑決リーグ
2016/04/15広瀬章人 八段1,738王位戦 挑決リーグ
2016/03/15豊島将之 竜王名人1,817王位戦 挑決リーグ
2016/02/22佐藤紳哉 七段1,625王位戦 挑決リーグ
2016/01/19石井健太郎 六段1,651王位戦 予選
2015/12/22渡辺明 二冠1,844王位戦 予選
2015/11/27堀口一史座 七段1,478王位戦 予選
2015/10/19増田康宏 六段1,599王位戦 予選
2015/01/15山崎隆之 八段1,716王位戦 予選
2014/11/21大平武洋 六段1,542王位戦 予選
2014/11/13中村亮介 六段1,548王位戦 予選
2014/10/28宮田利男 八段1,241王位戦 予選
2014/05/12千田翔太 七段1,672王位戦 挑決リーグ
2014/04/24澤田真吾 六段1,715王位戦 挑決リーグ
2014/04/02森内俊之 九段1,813王位戦 挑決リーグ
2014/03/14広瀬章人 八段1,734王位戦 挑決リーグ
2014/02/14豊島将之 竜王名人1,807王位戦 挑決リーグ
2013/08/27羽生善治 九段1,900王位戦 第5局
2013/08/08羽生善治 九段1,888王位戦 第4局
2013/07/29羽生善治 九段1,898王位戦 第3局
2013/07/23羽生善治 九段1,896王位戦 第2局
2013/07/10羽生善治 九段1,894王位戦 第1局
2013/05/29佐藤康光 九段1,827王位戦 挑決
2013/05/13松尾歩 八段1,682王位戦 挑決リーグ
2013/04/30藤井猛 九段1,699王位戦 挑決リーグ
2013/03/19広瀬章人 八段1,724王位戦 挑決リーグ
2013/02/26大石直嗣 七段1,663王位戦 挑決リーグ
2013/01/28宮田敦史 七段1,599王位戦 挑決リーグ
2012/12/14大平武洋 六段1,498王位戦 予選
2012/11/29戸辺誠 七段1,693王位戦 予選
2012/11/07松本佳介 六段1,434王位戦 予選
2012/10/10川上猛 七段1,396王位戦 予選
2011/08/18佐藤天彦 九段1,737王位戦 予選
2010/10/15及川拓馬 六段1,537王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/07/04渡辺明 二冠1,914王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2020/05/27佐藤天彦 九段1,768王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2020/04/08高見泰地 七段1,692王座戦 二次予選
2020/03/02橋本崇載 八段1,628王座戦 二次予選
2019/01/31鈴木大介 九段1,605王座戦 二次予選
2018/05/17菅井竜也 八段1,797王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2018/03/30橋本崇載 八段1,719王座戦 二次予選
2018/03/14飯塚祐紀 七段1,533王座戦 二次予選
2018/02/16窪田義行 七段1,518王座戦 二次予選
2017/02/21丸山忠久 九段1,746王座戦 二次予選
2016/02/10屋敷伸之 九段1,740王座戦 二次予選
2015/01/23佐藤康光 九段1,756王座戦 二次予選
2014/06/20豊島将之 竜王名人1,825王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2014/04/30渡辺明 二冠1,845王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2014/03/17阿久津主税 八段1,717王座戦 二次予選
2014/02/27森下卓 九段1,621王座戦 二次予選
2013/04/19丸山忠久 九段1,737王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2012/06/29中村太地 七段1,748王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2012/05/31屋敷伸之 九段1,683王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2012/04/27畠山鎮 八段1,611王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2012/02/23高橋道雄 九段1,617王座戦 二次予選
2012/01/25深浦康市 九段1,719王座戦 二次予選
2010/12/09屋敷伸之 九段1,619王座戦 二次予選
2010/01/29佐藤康光 九段1,717王座戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/06/23阿久津主税 八段1,645棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/08/15本田奎 五段1,669棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2018/09/07久保利明 九段1,807棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2018/07/26深浦康市 九段1,762棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2017/07/21黒沢怜生 五段1,632棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2016/09/29久保利明 九段1,806棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2016/07/13野月浩貴 八段1,631棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2015/06/25永瀬拓矢 二冠1,749棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2014/08/08村田顕弘 六段1,647棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2013/09/27羽生善治 九段1,904棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2013/07/05片上大輔 七段1,610棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2012/08/06谷川浩司 九段1,597棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2012/06/22畠山鎮 八段1,600棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2011/07/15深浦康市 九段1,713棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2010/07/09丸山忠久 九段1,718棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2010/06/14堀口一史座 七段1,492棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/25松尾歩 八段1,682王将戦 一次予選
2019/03/22三枚堂達也 七段1,719王将戦 一次予選
2018/08/02広瀬章人 八段1,832王将戦 二次予選
2017/08/16佐藤天彦 九段1,858王将戦 二次予選
2017/08/03屋敷伸之 九段1,686王将戦 二次予選
2016/08/29近藤誠也 七段1,652王将戦 二次予選
2015/08/12松尾歩 八段1,778王将戦 二次予選
2014/08/21広瀬章人 八段1,776王将戦 二次予選
2013/03/29宮田敦史 七段1,576王将戦 一次予選
2012/08/01屋敷伸之 九段1,705王将戦 二次予選
2012/07/13中村太地 七段1,751王将戦 一次予選
2012/06/06佐藤秀司 八段1,538王将戦 一次予選
2012/05/15真田圭一 八段1,543王将戦 一次予選
2011/03/04大野八一雄 七段1,413王将戦 一次予選
2010/03/30大平武洋 六段1,478王将戦 一次予選
2010/02/10伊藤能 七段1,391王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/20菅井竜也 八段1,849棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2020/02/25藤井猛 九段1,661棋聖戦 二次予選
2020/02/07高崎一生 六段1,572棋聖戦 二次予選
2019/11/29田村康介 七段1,474棋聖戦 二次予選
2018/12/19橋本崇載 八段1,660棋聖戦 二次予選
2018/03/08阿部光瑠 六段1,671棋聖戦 二次予選
2018/01/29村山慈明 七段1,720棋聖戦 二次予選
2017/01/20木村一基 王位1,753棋聖戦 二次予選
2016/04/05永瀬拓矢 二冠1,802棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2016/03/11佐藤天彦 九段1,887棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2016/02/15飯島栄治 七段1,624棋聖戦 二次予選
2016/01/27木村一基 王位1,746棋聖戦 二次予選
2015/03/24菅井竜也 八段1,798棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2014/12/24広瀬章人 八段1,795棋聖戦 二次予選
2014/11/28高橋道雄 九段1,555棋聖戦 二次予選
2014/03/03郷田真隆 九段1,811棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2013/12/20飯島栄治 七段1,678棋聖戦 二次予選
2013/11/28中田宏樹 八段1,543棋聖戦 二次予選
2013/02/11渡辺明 二冠1,911棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2012/12/26高橋道雄 九段1,604棋聖戦 二次予選
2012/12/06森雞二 九段1,438棋聖戦 二次予選
2012/10/17森下卓 九段1,555棋聖戦 二次予選
2011/11/01野月浩貴 八段1,597棋聖戦 二次予選
2011/03/25郷田真隆 九段1,721棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2011/02/15久保利明 九段1,774棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2010/12/24野月浩貴 八段1,551棋聖戦 二次予選
2010/11/26日浦市郎 八段1,587棋聖戦 二次予選
2010/09/28青野照市 九段1,465棋聖戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/01/17郷田真隆 九段1,748朝日杯将棋オープン戦
2019/02/16藤井聡太 棋聖1,862朝日杯将棋オープン戦 準決勝
2019/01/19久保利明 九段1,784朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2019/01/19菅井竜也 八段1,768朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2018/11/28近藤誠也 七段1,735朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2018/11/28佐々木慎 七段1,574朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2017/12/21高見泰地 七段1,693朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2017/01/14八代弥 七段1,665朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2017/01/14佐藤天彦 九段1,915朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2016/12/01木村一基 王位1,756朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2016/12/01高崎一生 六段1,615朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2015/12/07藤井猛 九段1,672朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2014/12/09三浦弘行 九段1,730朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2014/12/09藤森哲也 五段1,595朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2013/12/14大平武洋 六段1,498朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2013/01/17羽生善治 九段1,908朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2012/11/09阿久津主税 八段1,704朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2012/11/09横山泰明 七段1,652朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2012/01/20菅井竜也 八段1,707朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2012/01/20渡辺明 二冠1,876朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2011/11/18藤井猛 九段1,626朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2011/11/18野月浩貴 八段1,598朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2010/12/20阿久津主税 八段1,675朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2010/11/05藤井猛 九段1,671朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2010/11/05浦野真彦 八段1,425朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2010/01/13渡辺明 二冠1,779朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/05/28藤井聡太 棋聖1,884銀河戦 Eブロック
2018/09/25佐藤天彦 九段1,841銀河戦 決勝
2018/09/20豊島将之 竜王名人1,856銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2018/09/13八代弥 七段1,690銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2018/08/30増田康宏 六段1,779銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2018/07/10丸山忠久 九段1,701銀河戦 Aブロック
2017/07/20豊島将之 竜王名人1,846銀河戦 Dブロック
2016/07/19山崎隆之 八段1,760銀河戦 Cブロック
2015/07/16屋敷伸之 九段1,739銀河戦 Bブロック
2014/06/17広瀬章人 八段1,759銀河戦 Aブロック
2013/09/19稲葉陽 八段1,732銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2013/09/12松尾歩 八段1,701銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2013/08/24阿部健治郎 七段1,631銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2013/07/25羽生善治 九段1,902銀河戦 Eブロック
2013/06/27高崎一生 六段1,658銀河戦 Eブロック
2012/08/02熊坂学 五段1,451銀河戦 予選
2011/07/30久保利明 九段1,798銀河戦 Gブロック
2011/07/25滝誠一郎1,272銀河戦 予選
2011/07/02中田宏樹 八段1,588銀河戦 Gブロック
2010/09/04佐藤康光 九段1,745銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2010/08/05長沼洋 七段1,566銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2010/07/15森内俊之 九段1,687銀河戦 Cブロック
2010/06/17杉本昌隆 八段1,577銀河戦 Cブロック
2010/05/20千葉幸生 七段1,567銀河戦 Cブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/15深浦康市 九段1,736NHK杯
2020/03/01木村一基 王位1,790NHK杯
2019/12/08久保利明 九段1,783NHK杯
2019/09/08佐藤天彦 九段1,782NHK杯
2019/06/23杉本昌隆 八段1,585NHK杯
2019/01/20豊島将之 竜王名人1,857NHK杯
2018/09/30佐藤康光 九段1,734NHK杯
2017/08/20中村修 九段1,555NHK杯
2016/10/30永瀬拓矢 二冠1,793NHK杯
2016/02/14千田翔太 七段1,717NHK杯
2015/12/13戸辺誠 七段1,683NHK杯
2015/11/01藤原直哉 七段1,476NHK杯
2015/03/22森内俊之 九段1,740NHK杯 決勝
2015/03/08橋本崇載 八段1,687NHK杯
2015/02/01佐々木勇気 七段1,711NHK杯
2015/01/18藤井猛 九段1,648NHK杯
2014/09/07澤田真吾 六段1,683NHK杯
2013/11/17大石直嗣 七段1,666NHK杯
2013/06/02先崎学 九段1,544NHK杯
2013/01/27郷田真隆 九段1,771NHK杯
2012/09/02久保利明 九段1,714NHK杯
2012/05/13南芳一 九段1,530NHK杯
2011/07/03菅井竜也 八段1,643NHK杯
2010/08/08村山慈明 七段1,628NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2016/07/09深浦康市 九段1,779将棋日本シリーズ 二回戦
2015/09/05渡辺明 二冠1,880将棋日本シリーズ 二回戦
2015/07/11木村一基 王位1,751将棋日本シリーズ 一回戦
2014/08/30羽生善治 九段1,965将棋日本シリーズ 二回戦
2014/06/28谷川浩司 九段1,615将棋日本シリーズ 一回戦

行方尚史九段の対戦相手別成績