shogidata.info

勝又清和七段 : 成績詳細

勝又清和七段の年別成績

  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
10/16及川拓馬 六段1,672王座戦 一次予選
10/12加藤桃子 女流三段1,416王座戦 一次予選
10/02阿部光瑠 六段1,637朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/02西尾明 七段1,581朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/23佐々木大地 五段1,762竜王戦6組 昇決
09/18日浦市郎 八段1,470銀河戦 予選
09/18所司和晴 七段1,291銀河戦 予選
09/02近藤正和 六段1,370竜王戦6組 昇決
08/24佐藤慎一 五段1,429王位戦 予選
07/20中田宏樹 八段1,544朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/20田中寅彦 九段1,340朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
05/28長岡裕也 五段1,423棋聖戦 一次予選
04/09近藤誠也 七段1,722王将戦 一次予選
03/19佐々木慎 七段1,611棋王戦 予選
03/13小林宏 七段1,315王将戦 一次予選
03/02長岡裕也 五段1,425竜王戦6組
02/07堀口一史座 七段1,313竜王戦6組
01/28木下浩一 七段1,285棋王戦 予選
01/20小野内一八アマ1,460竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
09/12佐藤慎一 五段1,466王座戦 一次予選
09/05斎藤明日斗 四段1,526王位戦 予選
08/29川上猛 七段1,518朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/18佐々木慎 七段1,581叡王戦 予選
06/11山本博志 四段1,495竜王戦6組 昇決
05/17瀬川晶司 六段1,541棋聖戦 一次予選
04/23小林宏 七段1,327竜王戦6組 昇決
02/25梶浦宏孝 六段1,574竜王戦6組
01/21高野智史 五段1,622王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25本田奎 五段1,509棋王戦 予選
12/03八代弥 七段1,696棋聖戦 一次予選
09/10金沢孝史 五段1,341王座戦 一次予選
09/07中村亮介 六段1,507竜王戦5組 残決
08/21高田尚平 七段1,361朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/14瀬川晶司 六段1,530王位戦 予選
07/23佐藤和俊 七段1,710叡王戦 予選
07/04三枚堂達也 七段1,749棋聖戦 一次予選
06/01井出隼平 四段1,489棋聖戦 一次予選
04/12片上大輔 七段1,544竜王戦5組 昇決
03/08藤井猛 九段1,663棋王戦 予選
01/25石井健太郎 六段1,656竜王戦5組
01/18藤倉勇樹 五段1,445棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22日浦市郎 八段1,466王将戦 一次予選
11/15佐藤和俊 七段1,670王座戦 一次予選
11/07郷田真隆 九段1,706朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/02竹内雄悟 五段1,504銀河戦 Bブロック
10/05天野啓吾アマ1,423銀河戦 Bブロック
10/04宮田敦史 七段1,658竜王戦5組 昇決
09/26土佐浩司 八段1,302王座戦 一次予選
09/14阿部光瑠 六段1,644竜王戦5組 昇決
09/05高野智史 五段1,560王位戦 予選
08/15中村太地 七段1,773叡王戦 予選
07/10土佐浩司 八段1,314朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/20髙野秀行 六段1,427叡王戦 予選
06/06佐藤慎一 五段1,490棋聖戦 一次予選
04/05三枚堂達也 七段1,688竜王戦5組
03/23八代弥 七段1,675王将戦 一次予選
03/16上村亘 五段1,460棋王戦 予選
03/01村田顕弘 六段1,565竜王戦5組
02/21千葉幸生 七段1,650NHK杯 予選
02/13田村康介 七段1,539棋王戦 予選
01/24井出隼平 四段1,535王将戦 一次予選
01/12川上猛 七段1,457棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27神谷広志 八段1,374竜王戦5組
12/13三浦弘行 九段1,766王位戦 予選
12/02都成竜馬 六段1,576王位戦 予選
11/29黒沢怜生 五段1,614王座戦 一次予選
11/21森雞二 九段1,312王座戦 一次予選
10/24八代弥 七段1,646王位戦 予選
10/18高橋道雄 九段1,523朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/06佐々木大地 五段1,546銀河戦 Bブロック
10/05所司和晴 七段1,324王座戦 一次予選
09/23室谷由紀 女流三段1,198朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/16増田康宏 六段1,691竜王戦5組 昇決
08/26小倉久史 七段1,430王位戦 予選
07/28富岡英作 八段1,457竜王戦5組 昇決
07/06八代弥 七段1,637棋聖戦 一次予選
06/21千葉幸生 七段1,635叡王戦 予選
06/07伊藤博文 七段1,372叡王戦 予選
06/07川上猛 七段1,492叡王戦 予選
05/18神谷広志 八段1,413竜王戦5組 昇決
03/28村山慈明 七段1,750王将戦 一次予選
03/18藤森哲也 五段1,571竜王戦5組
02/17佐藤慎一 五段1,566NHK杯 予選
02/09田中悠一 五段1,468王将戦 一次予選
01/15川上猛 七段1,485竜王戦5組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22金沢孝史 五段1,395棋王戦 予選
11/02青嶋未来 六段1,592王座戦 一次予選
10/06渡辺正和 五段1,491王位戦 予選
09/29松本佳介 六段1,421王座戦 一次予選
09/23宮田敦史 七段1,589叡王戦 予選
07/14川上猛 七段1,438叡王戦 予選
07/14中村太地 七段1,706叡王戦 予選
07/07伊藤能 七段1,329朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/07泉正樹 八段1,435朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/03遠山雄亮 六段1,455竜王戦4組 残決
05/26石川陽生 七段1,439棋聖戦 一次予選
03/24千葉幸生 七段1,602竜王戦4組 昇決
03/06上村亘 五段1,451順位戦C級2組
02/24日浦市郎 八段1,505王将戦 一次予選
02/19中村修 九段1,519NHK杯 予選
02/12横山泰明 七段1,677順位戦C級2組
01/21飯塚祐紀 七段1,547竜王戦4組
01/16竹内雄悟 五段1,533順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/19中座真 七段1,543順位戦C級2組
12/09阿部光瑠 六段1,704王位戦 予選
12/02阿部健治郎 七段1,583棋王戦 予選
11/27窪田義行 七段1,505王位戦 予選
11/19森雞二 九段1,369順位戦C級2組
11/05八代弥 七段1,611王位戦 予選
10/14渡辺正和 五段1,555王座戦 一次予選
10/07高見泰地 七段1,596王位戦 予選
10/03中村亮介 六段1,529順位戦C級2組
09/18佐藤紳哉 七段1,608順位戦C級2組
09/05所司和晴 七段1,378王位戦 予選
08/26三枚堂達也 七段1,514棋聖戦 一次予選
08/21及川拓馬 六段1,577順位戦C級2組
07/31加藤一二三 九段1,309朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/18伊奈祐介 七段1,456竜王戦4組 残決
07/11岡崎洋 七段1,468順位戦C級2組
07/02室岡克彦 七段1,315棋聖戦 一次予選
07/02金井恒太 六段1,598棋聖戦 一次予選
06/20田中悠一 五段1,518順位戦C級2組
06/04木下浩一 七段1,383王将戦 一次予選
04/30日浦市郎 八段1,425竜王戦4組 昇決
04/22金井恒太 六段1,601棋王戦 予選
04/04窪田義行 七段1,497王将戦 一次予選
03/11村中秀史 七段1,540順位戦C級2組
03/05横山泰明 七段1,611王将戦 一次予選
02/25髙野秀行 六段1,493NHK杯 予選
02/18田村康介 七段1,508棋王戦 予選
02/12藤原直哉 七段1,493順位戦C級2組
01/21田中寅彦 九段1,341棋王戦 予選
01/14矢倉規広 七段1,547順位戦C級2組
01/07戸辺誠 七段1,628竜王戦4組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/10村田智弘 七段1,523順位戦C級2組
11/12永瀬拓矢 王座1,734順位戦C級2組
10/22村中秀史 七段1,560王座戦 一次予選
10/15伊藤真吾 五段1,596順位戦C級2組
09/17石田直裕 五段1,555順位戦C級2組
09/10長岡裕也 五段1,511王位戦 予選
09/04平藤眞吾 七段1,500竜王戦4組 残決
08/27澤田真吾 七段1,660順位戦C級2組
08/15田村康介 七段1,542朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/13戸辺誠 七段1,607銀河戦 予選
07/23中田功 八段1,480順位戦C級2組
07/19髙野秀行 六段1,520棋聖戦 一次予選
07/19熊坂学 五段1,418棋聖戦 一次予選
06/11牧野光則 五段1,557順位戦C級2組
05/16中村太地 七段1,736竜王戦4組 昇決
03/11松尾歩 八段1,667王将戦 一次予選
03/05神崎健二 八段1,451順位戦C級2組
02/26長岡裕也 五段1,499NHK杯 予選
02/12増田裕司 六段1,419順位戦C級2組
02/06滝誠一郎1,303王将戦 一次予選
01/25青野照市 九段1,421棋王戦 予選
01/16永瀬拓矢 王座1,683竜王戦4組
01/08遠山雄亮 六段1,546順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18岡崎洋 七段1,425順位戦C級2組
11/29門倉啓太 五段1,554王座戦 一次予選
11/13長岡裕也 五段1,468順位戦C級2組
10/16門倉啓太 五段1,556順位戦C級2組
10/11先崎学 九段1,530王位戦 予選
10/05佐藤紳哉 七段1,610王座戦 一次予選
09/18八代弥 七段1,603順位戦C級2組
08/28佐藤紳哉 七段1,626順位戦C級2組
08/21高崎一生 七段1,588朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/23八代弥 七段1,568銀河戦 予選
07/17上野裕和 六段1,381順位戦C級2組
07/12遠山雄亮 六段1,594棋聖戦 一次予選
07/12大野八一雄 七段1,414棋聖戦 一次予選
06/19斎藤慎太郎 八段1,497順位戦C級2組
04/24佐々木慎 七段1,567竜王戦4組 昇決
03/27高崎一生 七段1,629竜王戦4組
03/15村中秀史 七段1,550王将戦 一次予選
03/06船江恒平 六段1,660順位戦C級2組
02/24千葉幸生 七段1,564NHK杯 予選
02/24室岡克彦 七段1,328NHK杯 予選
02/24高崎一生 七段1,625NHK杯 予選
02/14佐藤慎一 五段1,501順位戦C級2組
02/02中座真 七段1,486棋王戦 予選
01/24塚田泰明 九段1,477竜王戦4組
01/10小倉久史 七段1,485順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/13阿部健治郎 七段1,646順位戦C級2組
11/15川上猛 七段1,395順位戦C級2組
10/25三浦弘行 九段1,712王位戦 予選
10/18渡辺正和 五段1,541順位戦C級2組
10/07高田尚平 七段1,359竜王戦4組 残決
09/27戸辺誠 七段1,686朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/20及川拓馬 六段1,552順位戦C級2組
09/15加藤一二三 九段1,390王位戦 予選
09/02佐藤義則1,315朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/30藤原直哉 七段1,423順位戦C級2組
08/16堀口弘治 七段1,439王座戦 一次予選
08/04佐藤紳哉 七段1,610棋聖戦 一次予選
07/19佐藤紳哉 七段1,604銀河戦 予選
07/12西尾明 七段1,578順位戦C級2組
07/06及川拓馬 六段1,566棋聖戦 一次予選
07/06安西勝一 七段1,312棋聖戦 一次予選
06/21佐藤和俊 七段1,584順位戦C級2組
03/18戸辺誠 七段1,713竜王戦4組
03/11豊島将之 竜王1,726順位戦C級1組
02/24石川陽生 七段1,466NHK杯 予選
02/24塚田泰明 九段1,503NHK杯 予選
02/24飯野健二1,358NHK杯 予選
02/08浦野真彦 八段1,404順位戦C級1組
02/04遠山雄亮 六段1,623王将戦 一次予選
01/27佐藤慎一 五段1,478棋王戦 予選
01/18内藤國雄 九段1,376順位戦C級1組
01/09羽生善治 九段1,849NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21小林裕士 七段1,614順位戦C級1組
12/09中尾敏之 1,420竜王戦4組
11/02西川慶二 八段1,314順位戦C級1組
10/14佐藤紳哉 七段1,585王座戦 一次予選
10/05村山慈明 七段1,647順位戦C級1組
10/01神谷広志 八段1,450王位戦 予選
09/26近藤正和 六段1,526NHK杯
09/07宮田敦史 七段1,623順位戦C級1組
08/23永瀬拓矢 王座1,508王座戦 一次予選
08/16金井恒太 六段1,577棋聖戦 一次予選
08/16松本佳介 六段1,463棋聖戦 一次予選
08/03日浦市郎 八段1,566順位戦C級1組
07/27安西勝一 七段1,309銀河戦 予選
07/15村中秀史 七段1,550朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/06長沼洋 八段1,569順位戦C級1組
06/30佐藤天彦 九段1,647竜王戦4組 昇決
06/22川上猛 七段1,497棋聖戦 一次予選
06/20西尾明 七段1,583NHK杯
06/16広瀬章人 八段1,733棋王戦 予選
06/08片上大輔 七段1,572順位戦C級1組
06/02近藤正和 六段1,561竜王戦4組 昇決
05/21村中秀史 七段1,577棋王戦 予選
04/16田中悠一 五段1,507棋王戦 予選
04/06屋敷伸之 九段1,628王将戦 一次予選
04/03長沼洋 八段1,539銀河戦 Fブロック
04/02森雞二 九段1,363竜王戦4組 昇決
03/16田村康介 七段1,573順位戦C級1組
03/06片上大輔 七段1,588銀河戦 Fブロック
02/26加藤一二三 九段1,409王将戦 一次予選
02/23岡崎洋 七段1,409NHK杯 予選
02/23田中悠一 五段1,526NHK杯 予選
02/23熊坂学 五段1,462NHK杯 予選
02/09大平武洋 六段1,501順位戦C級1組
02/06神吉宏充1,393銀河戦 Fブロック
01/07伊藤果1,355棋王戦 予選

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/09/23佐々木大地 五段1,762竜王戦6組 昇決
2020/09/02近藤正和 六段1,370竜王戦6組 昇決
2020/03/02長岡裕也 五段1,425竜王戦6組
2020/02/07堀口一史座 七段1,313竜王戦6組
2020/01/20小野内一八アマ1,460竜王戦6組
2019/06/11山本博志 四段1,495竜王戦6組 昇決
2019/04/23小林宏 七段1,327竜王戦6組 昇決
2019/02/25梶浦宏孝 六段1,574竜王戦6組
2018/09/07中村亮介 六段1,507竜王戦5組 残決
2018/04/12片上大輔 七段1,544竜王戦5組 昇決
2018/01/25石井健太郎 六段1,656竜王戦5組
2017/10/04宮田敦史 七段1,658竜王戦5組 昇決
2017/09/14阿部光瑠 六段1,644竜王戦5組 昇決
2017/04/05三枚堂達也 七段1,688竜王戦5組
2017/03/01村田顕弘 六段1,565竜王戦5組
2016/12/27神谷広志 八段1,374竜王戦5組
2016/09/16増田康宏 六段1,691竜王戦5組 昇決
2016/07/28富岡英作 八段1,457竜王戦5組 昇決
2016/05/18神谷広志 八段1,413竜王戦5組 昇決
2016/03/18藤森哲也 五段1,571竜王戦5組
2016/01/15川上猛 七段1,485竜王戦5組
2015/06/03遠山雄亮 六段1,455竜王戦4組 残決
2015/03/24千葉幸生 七段1,602竜王戦4組 昇決
2015/01/21飯塚祐紀 七段1,547竜王戦4組
2014/07/18伊奈祐介 七段1,456竜王戦4組 残決
2014/04/30日浦市郎 八段1,425竜王戦4組 昇決
2014/01/07戸辺誠 七段1,628竜王戦4組
2013/09/04平藤眞吾 七段1,500竜王戦4組 残決
2013/05/16中村太地 七段1,736竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/01/16永瀬拓矢 王座1,683竜王戦4組
2012/04/24佐々木慎 七段1,567竜王戦4組 昇決
2012/03/27高崎一生 七段1,629竜王戦4組
2012/01/24塚田泰明 九段1,477竜王戦4組
2011/10/07高田尚平 七段1,359竜王戦4組 残決
2011/03/18戸辺誠 七段1,713竜王戦4組
2010/12/09中尾敏之 1,420竜王戦4組
2010/06/30佐藤天彦 九段1,647竜王戦4組 昇決
2010/06/02近藤正和 六段1,561竜王戦4組 昇決
2010/04/02森雞二 九段1,363竜王戦4組 昇決
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2015/03/06上村亘 五段1,451順位戦C級2組
2015/02/12横山泰明 七段1,677順位戦C級2組
2015/01/16竹内雄悟 五段1,533順位戦C級2組
2014/12/19中座真 七段1,543順位戦C級2組
2014/11/19森雞二 九段1,369順位戦C級2組
2014/10/03中村亮介 六段1,529順位戦C級2組
2014/09/18佐藤紳哉 七段1,608順位戦C級2組
2014/08/21及川拓馬 六段1,577順位戦C級2組
2014/07/11岡崎洋 七段1,468順位戦C級2組
2014/06/20田中悠一 五段1,518順位戦C級2組
2014/03/11村中秀史 七段1,540順位戦C級2組
2014/02/12藤原直哉 七段1,493順位戦C級2組
2014/01/14矢倉規広 七段1,547順位戦C級2組
2013/12/10村田智弘 七段1,523順位戦C級2組
2013/11/12永瀬拓矢 王座1,734順位戦C級2組
2013/10/15伊藤真吾 五段1,596順位戦C級2組
2013/09/17石田直裕 五段1,555順位戦C級2組
2013/08/27澤田真吾 七段1,660順位戦C級2組
2013/07/23中田功 八段1,480順位戦C級2組
2013/06/11牧野光則 五段1,557順位戦C級2組
2013/03/05神崎健二 八段1,451順位戦C級2組
2013/02/12増田裕司 六段1,419順位戦C級2組
2013/01/08遠山雄亮 六段1,546順位戦C級2組
2012/12/18岡崎洋 七段1,425順位戦C級2組
2012/11/13長岡裕也 五段1,468順位戦C級2組
2012/10/16門倉啓太 五段1,556順位戦C級2組
2012/09/18八代弥 七段1,603順位戦C級2組
2012/08/28佐藤紳哉 七段1,626順位戦C級2組
2012/07/17上野裕和 六段1,381順位戦C級2組
2012/06/19斎藤慎太郎 八段1,497順位戦C級2組
2012/03/06船江恒平 六段1,660順位戦C級2組
2012/02/14佐藤慎一 五段1,501順位戦C級2組
2012/01/10小倉久史 七段1,485順位戦C級2組
2011/12/13阿部健治郎 七段1,646順位戦C級2組
2011/11/15川上猛 七段1,395順位戦C級2組
2011/10/18渡辺正和 五段1,541順位戦C級2組
2011/09/20及川拓馬 六段1,552順位戦C級2組
2011/08/30藤原直哉 七段1,423順位戦C級2組
2011/07/12西尾明 七段1,578順位戦C級2組
2011/06/21佐藤和俊 七段1,584順位戦C級2組
2011/03/11豊島将之 竜王1,726順位戦C級1組
2011/02/08浦野真彦 八段1,404順位戦C級1組
2011/01/18内藤國雄 九段1,376順位戦C級1組
2010/12/21小林裕士 七段1,614順位戦C級1組
2010/11/02西川慶二 八段1,314順位戦C級1組
2010/10/05村山慈明 七段1,647順位戦C級1組
2010/09/07宮田敦史 七段1,623順位戦C級1組
2010/08/03日浦市郎 八段1,566順位戦C級1組
2010/07/06長沼洋 八段1,569順位戦C級1組
2010/06/08片上大輔 七段1,572順位戦C級1組
2010/03/16田村康介 七段1,573順位戦C級1組
2010/02/09大平武洋 六段1,501順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/07/18佐々木慎 七段1,581叡王戦 予選
2018/07/23佐藤和俊 七段1,710叡王戦 予選
2017/08/15中村太地 七段1,773叡王戦 予選
2017/06/20髙野秀行 六段1,427叡王戦 予選
2016/06/21千葉幸生 七段1,635叡王戦 予選
2016/06/07伊藤博文 七段1,372叡王戦 予選
2016/06/07川上猛 七段1,492叡王戦 予選
2015/09/23宮田敦史 七段1,589叡王戦 予選
2015/07/14川上猛 七段1,438叡王戦 予選
2015/07/14中村太地 七段1,706叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/08/24佐藤慎一 五段1,429王位戦 予選
2019/09/05斎藤明日斗 四段1,526王位戦 予選
2018/08/14瀬川晶司 六段1,530王位戦 予選
2017/09/05高野智史 五段1,560王位戦 予選
2016/12/13三浦弘行 九段1,766王位戦 予選
2016/12/02都成竜馬 六段1,576王位戦 予選
2016/10/24八代弥 七段1,646王位戦 予選
2016/08/26小倉久史 七段1,430王位戦 予選
2015/10/06渡辺正和 五段1,491王位戦 予選
2014/12/09阿部光瑠 六段1,704王位戦 予選
2014/11/27窪田義行 七段1,505王位戦 予選
2014/11/05八代弥 七段1,611王位戦 予選
2014/10/07高見泰地 七段1,596王位戦 予選
2014/09/05所司和晴 七段1,378王位戦 予選
2013/09/10長岡裕也 五段1,511王位戦 予選
2012/10/11先崎学 九段1,530王位戦 予選
2011/10/25三浦弘行 九段1,712王位戦 予選
2011/09/15加藤一二三 九段1,390王位戦 予選
2010/10/01神谷広志 八段1,450王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/10/16及川拓馬 六段1,672王座戦 一次予選
2020/10/12加藤桃子 女流三段1,416王座戦 一次予選
2019/09/12佐藤慎一 五段1,466王座戦 一次予選
2018/09/10金沢孝史 五段1,341王座戦 一次予選
2017/11/15佐藤和俊 七段1,670王座戦 一次予選
2017/09/26土佐浩司 八段1,302王座戦 一次予選
2016/11/29黒沢怜生 五段1,614王座戦 一次予選
2016/11/21森雞二 九段1,312王座戦 一次予選
2016/10/05所司和晴 七段1,324王座戦 一次予選
2015/11/02青嶋未来 六段1,592王座戦 一次予選
2015/09/29松本佳介 六段1,421王座戦 一次予選
2014/10/14渡辺正和 五段1,555王座戦 一次予選
2013/10/22村中秀史 七段1,560王座戦 一次予選
2012/11/29門倉啓太 五段1,554王座戦 一次予選
2012/10/05佐藤紳哉 七段1,610王座戦 一次予選
2011/08/16堀口弘治 七段1,439王座戦 一次予選
2010/10/14佐藤紳哉 七段1,585王座戦 一次予選
2010/08/23永瀬拓矢 王座1,508王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/19佐々木慎 七段1,611棋王戦 予選
2020/01/28木下浩一 七段1,285棋王戦 予選
2018/12/25本田奎 五段1,509棋王戦 予選
2018/03/08藤井猛 九段1,663棋王戦 予選
2018/01/18藤倉勇樹 五段1,445棋王戦 予選
2017/03/16上村亘 五段1,460棋王戦 予選
2017/02/13田村康介 七段1,539棋王戦 予選
2017/01/12川上猛 七段1,457棋王戦 予選
2015/12/22金沢孝史 五段1,395棋王戦 予選
2014/12/02阿部健治郎 七段1,583棋王戦 予選
2014/04/22金井恒太 六段1,601棋王戦 予選
2014/02/18田村康介 七段1,508棋王戦 予選
2014/01/21田中寅彦 九段1,341棋王戦 予選
2013/01/25青野照市 九段1,421棋王戦 予選
2012/02/02中座真 七段1,486棋王戦 予選
2011/01/27佐藤慎一 五段1,478棋王戦 予選
2010/06/16広瀬章人 八段1,733棋王戦 予選
2010/05/21村中秀史 七段1,577棋王戦 予選
2010/04/16田中悠一 五段1,507棋王戦 予選
2010/01/07伊藤果1,355棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/04/09近藤誠也 七段1,722王将戦 一次予選
2020/03/13小林宏 七段1,315王将戦 一次予選
2019/01/21高野智史 五段1,622王将戦 一次予選
2017/12/22日浦市郎 八段1,466王将戦 一次予選
2017/03/23八代弥 七段1,675王将戦 一次予選
2017/01/24井出隼平 四段1,535王将戦 一次予選
2016/03/28村山慈明 七段1,750王将戦 一次予選
2016/02/09田中悠一 五段1,468王将戦 一次予選
2015/02/24日浦市郎 八段1,505王将戦 一次予選
2014/06/04木下浩一 七段1,383王将戦 一次予選
2014/04/04窪田義行 七段1,497王将戦 一次予選
2014/03/05横山泰明 七段1,611王将戦 一次予選
2013/03/11松尾歩 八段1,667王将戦 一次予選
2013/02/06滝誠一郎1,303王将戦 一次予選
2012/03/15村中秀史 七段1,550王将戦 一次予選
2011/02/04遠山雄亮 六段1,623王将戦 一次予選
2010/04/06屋敷伸之 九段1,628王将戦 一次予選
2010/02/26加藤一二三 九段1,409王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/05/28長岡裕也 五段1,423棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/17瀬川晶司 六段1,541棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/12/03八代弥 七段1,696棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/07/04三枚堂達也 七段1,749棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/06/01井出隼平 四段1,489棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/06/06佐藤慎一 五段1,490棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/07/06八代弥 七段1,637棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/05/26石川陽生 七段1,439棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/08/26三枚堂達也 七段1,514棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/02室岡克彦 七段1,315棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/02金井恒太 六段1,598棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/07/19髙野秀行 六段1,520棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/07/19熊坂学 五段1,418棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/07/12遠山雄亮 六段1,594棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/07/12大野八一雄 七段1,414棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/08/04佐藤紳哉 七段1,610棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/07/06及川拓馬 六段1,566棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/07/06安西勝一 七段1,312棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/08/16金井恒太 六段1,577棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/08/16松本佳介 六段1,463棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/22川上猛 七段1,497棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/10/02阿部光瑠 六段1,637朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/10/02西尾明 七段1,581朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/20中田宏樹 八段1,544朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/20田中寅彦 九段1,340朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/08/29川上猛 七段1,518朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/08/21高田尚平 七段1,361朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/11/07郷田真隆 九段1,706朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/07/10土佐浩司 八段1,314朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/10/18高橋道雄 九段1,523朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/09/23室谷由紀 女流三段1,198朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/07/07泉正樹 八段1,435朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/07/07伊藤能 七段1,329朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/31加藤一二三 九段1,309朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/08/15田村康介 七段1,542朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/08/21高崎一生 七段1,588朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/09/27戸辺誠 七段1,686朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/09/02佐藤義則1,315朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/15村中秀史 七段1,550朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/09/18所司和晴 七段1,291銀河戦 予選
2020/09/18日浦市郎 八段1,470銀河戦 予選
2017/11/02竹内雄悟 五段1,504銀河戦 Bブロック
2017/10/05天野啓吾アマ1,423銀河戦 Bブロック
2016/10/06佐々木大地 五段1,546銀河戦 Bブロック
2013/08/13戸辺誠 七段1,607銀河戦 予選
2012/07/23八代弥 七段1,568銀河戦 予選
2011/07/19佐藤紳哉 七段1,604銀河戦 予選
2010/07/27安西勝一 七段1,309銀河戦 予選
2010/04/03長沼洋 八段1,539銀河戦 Fブロック
2010/03/06片上大輔 七段1,588銀河戦 Fブロック
2010/02/06神吉宏充1,393銀河戦 Fブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/02/21千葉幸生 七段1,650NHK杯 予選
2016/02/17佐藤慎一 五段1,566NHK杯 予選
2015/02/19中村修 九段1,519NHK杯 予選
2014/02/25髙野秀行 六段1,493NHK杯 予選
2013/02/26長岡裕也 五段1,499NHK杯 予選
2012/02/24千葉幸生 七段1,564NHK杯 予選
2012/02/24高崎一生 七段1,625NHK杯 予選
2012/02/24室岡克彦 七段1,328NHK杯 予選
2011/02/24石川陽生 七段1,466NHK杯 予選
2011/02/24塚田泰明 九段1,503NHK杯 予選
2011/02/24飯野健二1,358NHK杯 予選
2011/01/09羽生善治 九段1,849NHK杯
2010/09/26近藤正和 六段1,526NHK杯
2010/06/20西尾明 七段1,583NHK杯
2010/02/23熊坂学 五段1,462NHK杯 予選
2010/02/23岡崎洋 七段1,409NHK杯 予選
2010/02/23田中悠一 五段1,526NHK杯 予選

勝又清和七段の対戦相手別成績