shogidata.info

服部慎一郎六段 : 成績詳細

服部慎一郎六段の年別成績

  • 2024年
  • 2023年
  • 2022年
  • 2021年
  • 2020年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
05/14阿部健治郎 七段1,579銀河戦 Gブロック
05/08石田直裕 五段1,688竜王戦4組 昇決
04/25石川優太 五段1,681王将戦 一次予選
04/16遠山雄亮 六段1,603銀河戦 Gブロック
04/11山下数毅三段1,578新人王戦
04/03伊奈祐介 七段1,490王将戦 一次予選
03/25杉本昌隆 八段1,538竜王戦4組 昇決
03/21狩山幹生 四段1,633棋王戦 予選
03/05出口若武 六段1,724順位戦C級1組
02/22藤本渚 五段1,779王座戦 一次予選
02/20竹内雄悟 五段1,527NHK杯 予選
02/20長岡裕也 六段1,490NHK杯 予選
02/20齊藤裕也 四段1,589NHK杯 予選
02/06飯塚祐紀 八段1,562順位戦C級1組
02/01澤田真吾 七段1,770王将戦 一次予選
01/26船江恒平 七段1,627王座戦 一次予選
01/19狩山幹生 四段1,637王座戦 一次予選
01/09高橋道雄 九段1,501順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21杉本和陽 五段1,700竜王戦4組
12/05村田顕弘 六段1,623順位戦C級1組
11/24伊藤匠 七段1,905叡王戦 予選
11/24伊藤真吾 六段1,604叡王戦 予選
11/15南芳一 九段1,434王座戦 一次予選
11/07北島忠雄 七段1,462順位戦C級1組
10/25斎藤慎太郎 八段1,841王位戦 予選
10/17窪田義行 七段1,498順位戦C級1組
09/27井田明宏 四段1,647棋聖戦 一次予選
09/22井田明宏 四段1,634朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/22高田明浩 五段1,718朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/12牧野光則 六段1,606叡王戦 予選
08/29阿部健治郎 七段1,584順位戦C級1組
08/23齊藤裕也 四段1,565銀河戦 予選
08/15安用寺孝功 七段1,480王位戦 予選
08/10宮本広志 五段1,531朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/07出口若武 六段1,771叡王戦 予選
08/06佐々木勇気 八段1,892NHK杯
08/01畠山成幸 八段1,404順位戦C級1組
07/26菅井竜也 八段1,909王将戦 二次予選
07/16佐々木大地 七段1,903NHK杯
07/11宮本広志 五段1,531順位戦C級1組
06/29吉池隆真三段1,598新人王戦
06/13片上大輔 七段1,645順位戦C級1組
06/01冨田誠也 五段1,638新人王戦
05/26都成竜馬 七段1,736棋聖戦 一次予選
05/26神崎健二 八段1,405棋聖戦 一次予選
05/16伊藤匠 七段1,806竜王戦5組
05/08徳田拳士 四段1,678王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/02北浜健介 八段1,588棋王戦 予選
04/27羽生善治 九段1,918王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/20杉本和陽 五段1,756竜王戦5組
04/12井上慶太 九段1,589棋王戦 予選
04/06豊島将之 九段1,945王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/31石井健太郎 七段1,759王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/27斎藤慎太郎 八段1,871王座戦 二次予選
03/23矢倉規広 七段1,523竜王戦5組
03/14谷合廣紀 四段1,586順位戦C級2組
03/09石田直裕 五段1,634銀河戦 Dブロック
03/01竹内雄悟 五段1,494竜王戦5組
02/24西田拓也 五段1,719王座戦 二次予選
02/17永瀬拓矢 九段1,983王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/09杉本和陽 五段1,746順位戦C級2組
02/06本田奎 六段1,824叡王戦 本戦
01/31清水航三段1,520新人王戦
01/26西川和宏 六段1,588棋王戦 予選
01/18佐藤康光 九段1,740叡王戦 本戦
01/06石田直裕 五段1,605順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27村田智弘 七段1,484竜王戦5組
12/19大石直嗣 七段1,690棋聖戦 二次予選
12/16菅井竜也 八段1,897王位戦 予選
12/08矢倉規広 七段1,509順位戦C級2組
11/25黒田尭之 五段1,739王位戦 予選
11/22永瀬拓矢 九段1,987王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/17豊川孝弘 七段1,477順位戦C級2組
11/11豊島将之 九段1,958王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/07糸谷哲郎 八段1,817王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/04糸谷哲郎 八段1,824王位戦 予選
11/01黒田尭之 五段1,738新人王戦 第3局
10/28近藤誠也 七段1,810王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/24黒田尭之 五段1,740新人王戦 第2局
10/19出口若武 六段1,769竜王戦6組 昇決
10/13岡部怜央 四段1,519順位戦C級2組
10/07渡辺明 九段1,932王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/03黒田尭之 五段1,719新人王戦 第1局
09/30石川優太 五段1,646棋聖戦 一次予選
09/30古賀悠聖 六段1,698棋聖戦 一次予選
09/27斎藤明日斗 五段1,763竜王戦6組 昇決
09/22都成竜馬 七段1,747朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/19羽生善治 九段1,826王将戦 挑決
09/16渡辺和史 七段1,702竜王戦6組 昇決
09/13稲葉陽 八段1,884王位戦 予選
09/09森下卓 九段1,551順位戦C級2組
09/04郷田真隆 九段1,767NHK杯
09/02齊藤優希三段1,516新人王戦
08/30山本博志 五段1,683加古川青流戦
08/26本田奎 六段1,780王将戦 二次予選
08/23横山友紀 四段1,487銀河戦 予選
08/16冨田誠也 五段1,642竜王戦6組 昇決
08/12安用寺孝功 七段1,473順位戦C級2組
08/05佐々木大地 七段1,836新人王戦
07/29古賀悠聖 六段1,644加古川青流戦
07/29石川優太 五段1,634加古川青流戦
07/26高田明浩 五段1,601朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/22井出隼平 五段1,609竜王戦6組 昇決
07/14池永天志 六段1,735順位戦C級2組
07/06斎藤慎太郎 八段1,879王将戦 二次予選
06/29近藤正和 七段1,482竜王戦6組 昇決
06/24井田明宏 四段1,599王将戦 二次予選
06/16阿部光瑠 七段1,677順位戦C級2組
06/05行方尚史 九段1,725NHK杯
06/01牧野光則 六段1,607竜王戦6組 昇決
05/24有森浩三 八段1,462竜王戦6組 昇決
05/17船江恒平 七段1,738棋聖戦 一次予選
05/17福崎文吾 九段1,312棋聖戦 一次予選
05/13船江恒平 七段1,745王将戦 一次予選
04/28渡辺明 九段1,974王座戦 挑決トーナメント
04/21大橋貴洸 七段1,792王将戦 一次予選
04/14中村亮介 六段1,577棋王戦 予選
04/11古賀悠聖 六段1,613新人王戦
04/08稲葉陽 八段1,864王座戦 二次予選
04/02出口若武 六段1,828叡王戦 挑決
03/25船江恒平 七段1,753叡王戦 本戦
03/16狩山幹生 四段1,537棋王戦 予選
03/10遠山雄亮 六段1,657順位戦C級2組
03/10八代弥 七段1,851銀河戦 Dブロック
03/07豊島将之 九段1,941叡王戦 本戦
03/03藤原直哉 七段1,443王将戦 一次予選
02/25八代弥 七段1,885叡王戦 本戦
02/21横山友紀 四段1,506新人王戦
02/16澤田真吾 七段1,813王座戦 二次予選
02/10塚田泰明 九段1,419順位戦C級2組
02/01出口若武 六段1,801竜王戦6組
01/26平藤眞吾 七段1,525棋王戦 予選
01/21竹内雄悟 五段1,599王将戦 一次予選
01/17平藤眞吾 七段1,528竜王戦6組
01/14池永天志 六段1,764王座戦 一次予選
01/06渡辺和史 七段1,650順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/29星野良生 五段1,582王座戦 一次予選
12/14山本博志 五段1,662叡王戦 予選
12/14古賀悠聖 六段1,620叡王戦 予選
12/09井田明宏 四段1,576順位戦C級2組
11/18田中寅彦 九段1,327順位戦C級2組
11/11菅井竜也 八段1,854朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次試験
11/11山崎隆之 八段1,824朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次試験
11/02渡辺明 九段1,990銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
10/28瀬川晶司 六段1,633順位戦C級2組
10/11井田明宏 四段1,578王座戦 一次予選
09/30池永天志 六段1,753朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/26井田明宏 四段1,596加古川青流戦 第2局
09/26井田明宏 四段1,591加古川青流戦 第3局
09/25井田明宏 四段1,585加古川青流戦 第1局
09/16石川優太 五段1,603順位戦C級2組
09/10高田明浩 五段1,552加古川青流戦
09/10渡辺和史 七段1,642加古川青流戦
08/27畠山成幸 八段1,457朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/27竹内雄悟 五段1,586朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/16今泉健司 五段1,620王座戦 一次予選
08/15豊島将之 九段1,982NHK杯
08/12石川優太 五段1,624叡王戦 予選
08/12高田明浩 五段1,554叡王戦 予選
08/05冨田誠也 五段1,576竜王戦6組 昇決
07/28宮嶋健太 四段1,522加古川青流戦
07/19中村亮介 六段1,545竜王戦6組 昇決
07/10神内行人アマ1,504朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/08上村亘 五段1,572順位戦C級2組
06/30冨田誠也 五段1,541棋聖戦 一次予選
06/25増田裕司 七段1,438竜王戦6組 昇決
06/17井出隼平 五段1,655順位戦C級2組
06/08船江恒平 七段1,712王位戦 予選
06/02黒田尭之 五段1,689竜王戦6組 昇決
05/25神崎健二 八段1,398棋聖戦 一次予選
05/25浦野真彦 八段1,385棋聖戦 一次予選
05/21澤田真吾 七段1,813王将戦 一次予選
05/16久保利明 九段1,826NHK杯
05/13高野智史 六段1,729順位戦C級2組
05/07横山友紀 四段1,585加古川青流戦
03/24今泉健司 五段1,597王将戦 一次予選
03/09高見泰地 七段1,739銀河戦 Aブロック
03/05福崎文吾 九段1,357順位戦C級2組
02/18北浜健介 八段1,651NHK杯 予選
02/18黒田尭之 五段1,638NHK杯 予選
02/18澤田真吾 七段1,779NHK杯 予選
02/10竹内雄悟 五段1,592王将戦 一次予選
02/09杉本和陽 五段1,673銀河戦 Aブロック
01/28石田直裕 五段1,601順位戦C級2組
01/18黒田尭之 五段1,628棋王戦 予選
01/15石川優太 五段1,607新人王戦
01/12梶浦宏孝 七段1,688銀河戦 Aブロック
01/07山本博志 五段1,643順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/29井上慶太 九段1,589王将戦 一次予選
12/17佐藤紳哉 七段1,679順位戦C級2組
12/15福間香奈 女流五冠1,486銀河戦 Aブロック
12/07糸谷哲郎 八段1,863朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/30神崎健二 八段1,397竜王戦6組
11/20出口若武 六段1,670叡王戦 予選
11/20冨田誠也 五段1,500叡王戦 予選
11/12八代弥 七段1,764順位戦C級2組
10/15竹内雄悟 五段1,624順位戦C級2組
10/12稲葉陽 八段1,782王位戦 予選
10/02畠山成幸 八段1,470王位戦 予選
09/29古森悠太 五段1,616王座戦 一次予選
09/24宮本広志 五段1,550朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/24村山慈明 八段1,727朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/17渡辺大夢 六段1,680順位戦C級2組
09/11浦野真彦 八段1,383王座戦 一次予選
09/01畠山成幸 八段1,482銀河戦 予選
09/01中田功 八段1,471銀河戦 予選
08/25藤森哲也 五段1,568順位戦C級2組
08/18脇謙二 九段1,399王位戦 予選
07/25東和男 八段1,264朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/25横山大樹アマ1,486朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/16長谷部浩平 五段1,606順位戦C級2組
06/18堀口一史座 八段1,368順位戦C級2組
05/29牧野光則 六段1,644棋聖戦 一次予選
05/29小林裕士 八段1,586棋聖戦 一次予選

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
  • 新人王戦
  • 加古川青流戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/05/08石田直裕 五段1,688竜王戦4組 昇決
2024/03/25杉本昌隆 八段1,538竜王戦4組 昇決
2023/12/21杉本和陽 五段1,700竜王戦4組
2023/05/16伊藤匠 七段1,806竜王戦5組
2023/04/20杉本和陽 五段1,756竜王戦5組
2023/03/23矢倉規広 七段1,523竜王戦5組
2023/03/01竹内雄悟 五段1,494竜王戦5組
2022/12/27村田智弘 七段1,484竜王戦5組
2022/10/19出口若武 六段1,769竜王戦6組 昇決
2022/09/27斎藤明日斗 五段1,763竜王戦6組 昇決
2022/09/16渡辺和史 七段1,702竜王戦6組 昇決
2022/08/16冨田誠也 五段1,642竜王戦6組 昇決
2022/07/22井出隼平 五段1,609竜王戦6組 昇決
2022/06/29近藤正和 七段1,482竜王戦6組 昇決
2022/06/01牧野光則 六段1,607竜王戦6組 昇決
2022/05/24有森浩三 八段1,462竜王戦6組 昇決
2022/02/01出口若武 六段1,801竜王戦6組
2022/01/17平藤眞吾 七段1,528竜王戦6組
2021/08/05冨田誠也 五段1,576竜王戦6組 昇決
2021/07/19中村亮介 六段1,545竜王戦6組 昇決
2021/06/25増田裕司 七段1,438竜王戦6組 昇決
2021/06/02黒田尭之 五段1,689竜王戦6組 昇決
2020/11/30神崎健二 八段1,397竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/03/05出口若武 六段1,724順位戦C級1組
2024/02/06飯塚祐紀 八段1,562順位戦C級1組
2024/01/09高橋道雄 九段1,501順位戦C級1組
2023/12/05村田顕弘 六段1,623順位戦C級1組
2023/11/07北島忠雄 七段1,462順位戦C級1組
2023/10/17窪田義行 七段1,498順位戦C級1組
2023/08/29阿部健治郎 七段1,584順位戦C級1組
2023/08/01畠山成幸 八段1,404順位戦C級1組
2023/07/11宮本広志 五段1,531順位戦C級1組
2023/06/13片上大輔 七段1,645順位戦C級1組
2023/03/14谷合廣紀 四段1,586順位戦C級2組
2023/02/09杉本和陽 五段1,746順位戦C級2組
2023/01/06石田直裕 五段1,605順位戦C級2組
2022/12/08矢倉規広 七段1,509順位戦C級2組
2022/11/17豊川孝弘 七段1,477順位戦C級2組
2022/10/13岡部怜央 四段1,519順位戦C級2組
2022/09/09森下卓 九段1,551順位戦C級2組
2022/08/12安用寺孝功 七段1,473順位戦C級2組
2022/07/14池永天志 六段1,735順位戦C級2組
2022/06/16阿部光瑠 七段1,677順位戦C級2組
2022/03/10遠山雄亮 六段1,657順位戦C級2組
2022/02/10塚田泰明 九段1,419順位戦C級2組
2022/01/06渡辺和史 七段1,650順位戦C級2組
2021/12/09井田明宏 四段1,576順位戦C級2組
2021/11/18田中寅彦 九段1,327順位戦C級2組
2021/10/28瀬川晶司 六段1,633順位戦C級2組
2021/09/16石川優太 五段1,603順位戦C級2組
2021/07/08上村亘 五段1,572順位戦C級2組
2021/06/17井出隼平 五段1,655順位戦C級2組
2021/05/13高野智史 六段1,729順位戦C級2組
2021/03/05福崎文吾 九段1,357順位戦C級2組
2021/01/28石田直裕 五段1,601順位戦C級2組
2021/01/07山本博志 五段1,643順位戦C級2組
2020/12/17佐藤紳哉 七段1,679順位戦C級2組
2020/11/12八代弥 七段1,764順位戦C級2組
2020/10/15竹内雄悟 五段1,624順位戦C級2組
2020/09/17渡辺大夢 六段1,680順位戦C級2組
2020/08/25藤森哲也 五段1,568順位戦C級2組
2020/07/16長谷部浩平 五段1,606順位戦C級2組
2020/06/18堀口一史座 八段1,368順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/10/25斎藤慎太郎 八段1,841王位戦 予選
2023/08/15安用寺孝功 七段1,480王位戦 予選
2023/05/08徳田拳士 四段1,678王位戦 挑決リーグ
2023/04/27羽生善治 九段1,918王位戦 挑決リーグ
2023/04/06豊島将之 九段1,945王位戦 挑決リーグ
2023/03/31石井健太郎 七段1,759王位戦 挑決リーグ
2023/02/17永瀬拓矢 九段1,983王位戦 挑決リーグ
2022/12/16菅井竜也 八段1,897王位戦 予選
2022/11/25黒田尭之 五段1,739王位戦 予選
2022/11/04糸谷哲郎 八段1,824王位戦 予選
2022/09/13稲葉陽 八段1,884王位戦 予選
2021/06/08船江恒平 七段1,712王位戦 予選
2020/10/12稲葉陽 八段1,782王位戦 予選
2020/10/02畠山成幸 八段1,470王位戦 予選
2020/08/18脇謙二 九段1,399王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/02/22藤本渚 五段1,779王座戦 一次予選
2024/01/26船江恒平 七段1,627王座戦 一次予選
2024/01/19狩山幹生 四段1,637王座戦 一次予選
2023/11/15南芳一 九段1,434王座戦 一次予選
2023/03/27斎藤慎太郎 八段1,871王座戦 二次予選
2023/02/24西田拓也 五段1,719王座戦 二次予選
2022/04/28渡辺明 九段1,974王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2022/04/08稲葉陽 八段1,864王座戦 二次予選
2022/02/16澤田真吾 七段1,813王座戦 二次予選
2022/01/14池永天志 六段1,764王座戦 一次予選
2021/12/29星野良生 五段1,582王座戦 一次予選
2021/10/11井田明宏 四段1,578王座戦 一次予選
2021/08/16今泉健司 五段1,620王座戦 一次予選
2020/09/29古森悠太 五段1,616王座戦 一次予選
2020/09/11浦野真彦 八段1,383王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/03/21狩山幹生 四段1,633棋王戦 予選
2023/05/02北浜健介 八段1,588棋王戦 予選
2023/04/12井上慶太 九段1,589棋王戦 予選
2023/01/26西川和宏 六段1,588棋王戦 予選
2022/04/14中村亮介 六段1,577棋王戦 予選
2022/03/16狩山幹生 四段1,537棋王戦 予選
2022/01/26平藤眞吾 七段1,525棋王戦 予選
2021/01/18黒田尭之 五段1,628棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/11/24伊藤真吾 六段1,604叡王戦 予選
2023/11/24伊藤匠 七段1,905叡王戦 予選
2023/09/12牧野光則 六段1,606叡王戦 予選
2023/08/07出口若武 六段1,771叡王戦 予選
2023/02/06本田奎 六段1,824叡王戦 本戦
2023/01/18佐藤康光 九段1,740叡王戦 本戦
2022/04/02出口若武 六段1,828叡王戦 挑決
2022/03/25船江恒平 七段1,753叡王戦 本戦
2022/03/07豊島将之 九段1,941叡王戦 本戦
2022/02/25八代弥 七段1,885叡王戦 本戦
2021/12/14古賀悠聖 六段1,620叡王戦 予選
2021/12/14山本博志 五段1,662叡王戦 予選
2021/08/12高田明浩 五段1,554叡王戦 予選
2021/08/12石川優太 五段1,624叡王戦 予選
2020/11/20冨田誠也 五段1,500叡王戦 予選
2020/11/20出口若武 六段1,670叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/04/25石川優太 五段1,681王将戦 一次予選
2024/04/03伊奈祐介 七段1,490王将戦 一次予選
2024/02/01澤田真吾 七段1,770王将戦 一次予選
2023/07/26菅井竜也 八段1,909王将戦 二次予選
2022/11/22永瀬拓矢 九段1,987王将戦 挑決リーグ
2022/11/11豊島将之 九段1,958王将戦 挑決リーグ
2022/11/07糸谷哲郎 八段1,817王将戦 挑決リーグ
2022/10/28近藤誠也 七段1,810王将戦 挑決リーグ
2022/10/07渡辺明 九段1,932王将戦 挑決リーグ
2022/09/19羽生善治 九段1,826王将戦 挑決
2022/08/26本田奎 六段1,780王将戦 二次予選
2022/07/06斎藤慎太郎 八段1,879王将戦 二次予選
2022/06/24井田明宏 四段1,599王将戦 二次予選
2022/05/13船江恒平 七段1,745王将戦 一次予選
2022/04/21大橋貴洸 七段1,792王将戦 一次予選
2022/03/03藤原直哉 七段1,443王将戦 一次予選
2022/01/21竹内雄悟 五段1,599王将戦 一次予選
2021/05/21澤田真吾 七段1,813王将戦 一次予選
2021/03/24今泉健司 五段1,597王将戦 一次予選
2021/02/10竹内雄悟 五段1,592王将戦 一次予選
2020/12/29井上慶太 九段1,589王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/09/27井田明宏 四段1,647棋聖戦 一次予選
2023/05/26神崎健二 八段1,405棋聖戦 一次予選
2023/05/26都成竜馬 七段1,736棋聖戦 一次予選
2022/12/19大石直嗣 七段1,690棋聖戦 二次予選
2022/09/30古賀悠聖 六段1,698棋聖戦 一次予選
2022/09/30石川優太 五段1,646棋聖戦 一次予選
2022/05/17福崎文吾 九段1,312棋聖戦 一次予選
2022/05/17船江恒平 七段1,738棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/06/30冨田誠也 五段1,541棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/05/25浦野真彦 八段1,385棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/05/25神崎健二 八段1,398棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/05/29牧野光則 六段1,644棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/05/29小林裕士 八段1,586棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/09/22高田明浩 五段1,718朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2023/09/22井田明宏 四段1,634朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2023/08/10宮本広志 五段1,531朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/09/22都成竜馬 七段1,747朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/07/26高田明浩 五段1,601朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/11/11山崎隆之 八段1,824朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次試験
2021/11/11菅井竜也 八段1,854朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次試験
2021/09/30池永天志 六段1,753朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/08/27竹内雄悟 五段1,586朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/08/27畠山成幸 八段1,457朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/07/10神内行人アマ1,504朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/12/07糸谷哲郎 八段1,863朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2020/09/24宮本広志 五段1,550朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/09/24村山慈明 八段1,727朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/25横山大樹アマ1,486朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/25東和男 八段1,264朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/05/14阿部健治郎 七段1,579銀河戦 Gブロック
2024/04/16遠山雄亮 六段1,603銀河戦 Gブロック
2023/08/23齊藤裕也 四段1,565銀河戦 予選
2023/03/09石田直裕 五段1,634銀河戦 Dブロック
2022/08/23横山友紀 四段1,487銀河戦 予選
2022/03/10八代弥 七段1,851銀河戦 Dブロック
2021/11/02渡辺明 九段1,990銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2021/03/09高見泰地 七段1,739銀河戦 Aブロック
2021/02/09杉本和陽 五段1,673銀河戦 Aブロック
2021/01/12梶浦宏孝 七段1,688銀河戦 Aブロック
2020/12/15福間香奈 女流五冠1,486銀河戦 Aブロック
2020/09/01中田功 八段1,471銀河戦 予選
2020/09/01畠山成幸 八段1,482銀河戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/02/20竹内雄悟 五段1,527NHK杯 予選
2024/02/20長岡裕也 六段1,490NHK杯 予選
2024/02/20齊藤裕也 四段1,589NHK杯 予選
2023/08/06佐々木勇気 八段1,892NHK杯
2023/07/16佐々木大地 七段1,903NHK杯
2022/09/04郷田真隆 九段1,767NHK杯
2022/06/05行方尚史 九段1,725NHK杯
2021/08/15豊島将之 九段1,982NHK杯
2021/05/16久保利明 九段1,826NHK杯
2021/02/18黒田尭之 五段1,638NHK杯 予選
2021/02/18澤田真吾 七段1,779NHK杯 予選
2021/02/18北浜健介 八段1,651NHK杯 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/04/11山下数毅三段1,578新人王戦
2023/06/29吉池隆真三段1,598新人王戦
2023/06/01冨田誠也 五段1,638新人王戦
2023/01/31清水航三段1,520新人王戦
2022/11/01黒田尭之 五段1,738新人王戦 第3局
2022/10/24黒田尭之 五段1,740新人王戦 第2局
2022/10/03黒田尭之 五段1,719新人王戦 第1局
2022/09/02齊藤優希三段1,516新人王戦
2022/08/05佐々木大地 七段1,836新人王戦
2022/04/11古賀悠聖 六段1,613新人王戦
2022/02/21横山友紀 四段1,506新人王戦
2021/01/15石川優太 五段1,607新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/08/30山本博志 五段1,683加古川青流戦
2022/07/29石川優太 五段1,634加古川青流戦
2022/07/29古賀悠聖 六段1,644加古川青流戦
2021/09/26井田明宏 四段1,596加古川青流戦 第2局
2021/09/26井田明宏 四段1,591加古川青流戦 第3局
2021/09/25井田明宏 四段1,585加古川青流戦 第1局
2021/09/10渡辺和史 七段1,642加古川青流戦
2021/09/10高田明浩 五段1,552加古川青流戦
2021/07/28宮嶋健太 四段1,522加古川青流戦
2021/05/07横山友紀 四段1,585加古川青流戦

服部慎一郎六段の対戦相手別成績(05年以降)