shogidata.info

出口若武四段 : 成績詳細

出口若武四段の年別成績

  • 2020年
  • 2019年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
07/02阪口悟 六段1,483棋聖戦 一次予選
07/02安用寺孝功 六段1,437棋聖戦 一次予選
06/25石川優太 四段1,546順位戦C級2組
06/01今泉健司 五段1,557棋聖戦 一次予選
06/01竹内雄悟 五段1,567棋聖戦 一次予選
04/26松尾歩 八段1,699NHK杯
04/24山崎隆之 八段1,737王将戦 一次予選
04/06石川優太 四段1,543棋王戦 予選
03/25池永天志 四段1,603竜王戦6組
03/13平藤眞吾 七段1,472竜王戦6組
03/09藤井聡太 七段1,929棋王戦 予選
03/05本田奎 五段1,691順位戦C級2組
03/03藤井聡太 七段1,928銀河戦 Cブロック
02/25大橋貴洸 六段1,701王将戦 一次予選
02/21池永天志 四段1,580新人王戦
02/07小林健二 九段1,344竜王戦6組
02/04髙野秀行 六段1,497銀河戦 Cブロック
01/30杉本和陽 四段1,600順位戦C級2組
01/24藤原直哉 七段1,403王将戦 一次予選
01/16長沼洋 七段1,340順位戦C級2組
01/11禰保拓也アマ1,448竜王戦6組
01/07阿部光瑠 六段1,645銀河戦 Cブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20星野良生 四段1,509棋王戦 予選
12/17藤井聡太 七段1,895王位戦 予選
12/12古森悠太 五段1,552順位戦C級2組
12/10大橋貴洸 六段1,718銀河戦 Cブロック
11/14山本博志 四段1,504順位戦C級2組
11/12田中悠一 五段1,517銀河戦 Cブロック
10/29船江恒平 六段1,633王座戦 一次予選
10/24小林裕士 七段1,543王位戦 予選
10/17中田功 八段1,469順位戦C級2組
10/15西山朋佳 女流三冠1,351銀河戦 Cブロック
10/04小林裕士 七段1,558王座戦 一次予選
09/27澤田真吾 六段1,650王位戦 予選
09/12井出隼平 四段1,577順位戦C級2組
09/09高野智史 五段1,636加古川青流戦
09/04増田裕司 六段1,452王座戦 一次予選
08/27長沼洋 七段1,326王位戦 予選
08/22島本亮 五段1,401順位戦C級2組
07/23井田明宏三段1,456加古川青流戦
07/19井出隼平 四段1,538YAMADAチャレンジ杯
07/19都成竜馬 六段1,681YAMADAチャレンジ杯
07/11渡辺大夢 五段1,622順位戦C級2組
07/05本田奎 五段1,660叡王戦 予選
06/29荒木隆アマ1,459朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/20梶浦宏孝 六段1,626順位戦C級2組
06/10竹内雄悟 五段1,609YAMADAチャレンジ杯
05/24里見香奈 女流四冠1,276棋聖戦 一次予選
05/14黒田尭之 四段1,500加古川青流戦
05/08阿部光瑠 六段1,668新人王戦

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
  • 新人王戦
  • YAMADAチャレンジ杯
  • 加古川青流戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/25池永天志 四段1,603竜王戦6組
2020/03/13平藤眞吾 七段1,472竜王戦6組
2020/02/07小林健二 九段1,344竜王戦6組
2020/01/11禰保拓也アマ1,448竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/06/25石川優太 四段1,546順位戦C級2組
2020/03/05本田奎 五段1,691順位戦C級2組
2020/01/30杉本和陽 四段1,600順位戦C級2組
2020/01/16長沼洋 七段1,340順位戦C級2組
2019/12/12古森悠太 五段1,552順位戦C級2組
2019/11/14山本博志 四段1,504順位戦C級2組
2019/10/17中田功 八段1,469順位戦C級2組
2019/09/12井出隼平 四段1,577順位戦C級2組
2019/08/22島本亮 五段1,401順位戦C級2組
2019/07/11渡辺大夢 五段1,622順位戦C級2組
2019/06/20梶浦宏孝 六段1,626順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/07/05本田奎 五段1,660叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/12/17藤井聡太 七段1,895王位戦 予選
2019/10/24小林裕士 七段1,543王位戦 予選
2019/09/27澤田真吾 六段1,650王位戦 予選
2019/08/27長沼洋 七段1,326王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/10/29船江恒平 六段1,633王座戦 一次予選
2019/10/04小林裕士 七段1,558王座戦 一次予選
2019/09/04増田裕司 六段1,452王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/04/06石川優太 四段1,543棋王戦 予選
2020/03/09藤井聡太 七段1,929棋王戦 予選
2019/12/20星野良生 四段1,509棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/04/24山崎隆之 八段1,737王将戦 一次予選
2020/02/25大橋貴洸 六段1,701王将戦 一次予選
2020/01/24藤原直哉 七段1,403王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/07/02安用寺孝功 六段1,437棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/07/02阪口悟 六段1,483棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/06/01竹内雄悟 五段1,567棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/06/01今泉健司 五段1,557棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/24里見香奈 女流四冠1,276棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/06/29荒木隆アマ1,459朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/03藤井聡太 七段1,928銀河戦 Cブロック
2020/02/04髙野秀行 六段1,497銀河戦 Cブロック
2020/01/07阿部光瑠 六段1,645銀河戦 Cブロック
2019/12/10大橋貴洸 六段1,718銀河戦 Cブロック
2019/11/12田中悠一 五段1,517銀河戦 Cブロック
2019/10/15西山朋佳 女流三冠1,351銀河戦 Cブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/04/26松尾歩 八段1,699NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/02/21池永天志 四段1,580新人王戦
2019/05/08阿部光瑠 六段1,668新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/07/19都成竜馬 六段1,681YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2019/07/19井出隼平 四段1,538YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2019/06/10竹内雄悟 五段1,609YAMADAチャレンジ杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/09/09高野智史 五段1,636加古川青流戦
2019/07/23井田明宏三段1,456加古川青流戦
2019/05/14黒田尭之 四段1,500加古川青流戦

出口若武四段の対戦相手別成績