- 2024年
- 2023年
- 2022年
- 2021年
- 2020年
- 2019年
- 2018年
- 2017年
- 2016年
- 2015年
- 2014年
- 2013年
- 2012年
- 2011年
- 2010年
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/21 | ○ | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,545 | 竜王戦4組 |
11/24 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,463 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/25 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,366 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/23 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,467 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/03 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,460 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/21 | ● | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,399 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/30 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,596 | 叡王戦 予選 |
05/25 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,679 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
05/12 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,614 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
04/21 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,618 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
03/29 | ● | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,847 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/24 | ● | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,673 | 竜王戦4組 |
02/17 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,748 | NHK杯 予選 |
01/31 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,840 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/14 | ○ | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,491 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/15 | ○ | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,725 | 竜王戦4組 |
08/26 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,492 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/19 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,668 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/11 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,594 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/11 | ○ | 川上猛 七段 | 1,587 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/16 | ● | 西山朋佳 女流三冠 | 1,473 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/05 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,606 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/09 | ● | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,504 | 王位戦 予選 |
06/02 | ○ | 森下卓 九段 | 1,595 | 竜王戦4組 残決 |
05/07 | ● | 先崎学 九段 | 1,512 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
03/25 | ● | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,565 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/18 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,627 | 竜王戦4組 |
03/05 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,727 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/24 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,761 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/24 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,503 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/24 | ○ | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,673 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/04 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,624 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/27 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,387 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/22 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,690 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/14 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,569 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/29 | ● | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,409 | 叡王戦 予選 |
12/17 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,476 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/02 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,745 | 竜王戦4組 |
11/19 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,504 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/12 | ● | 青野照市 九段 | 1,402 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/08 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,573 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/18 | ○ | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,333 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/15 | ● | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,476 | 銀河戦 予選 |
09/10 | ● | 山本博志 五段 | 1,639 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/28 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,663 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/16 | ● | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,443 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/13 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,639 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/16 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,601 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/03 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,507 | 竜王戦4組 残決 |
06/25 | ● | 南芳一 九段 | 1,496 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/12 | ● | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,426 | 棋聖戦 |
05/28 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,630 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/17 | ○ | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,736 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/25 | ○ | 川上猛 七段 | 1,639 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/19 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,633 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
03/05 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,748 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/27 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,528 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/06 | ● | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,605 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/28 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,469 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/21 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,635 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/16 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,658 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/08 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,643 | 竜王戦4組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/05 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,477 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/07 | ● | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,424 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/10 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,419 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/26 | ● | 青野照市 九段 | 1,415 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/10 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,521 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/05 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,513 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/31 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,574 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/08 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,586 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/29 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,606 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/24 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,492 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/04 | ● | 高野智史 六段 | 1,655 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/13 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,611 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/29 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,569 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
04/18 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,707 | 竜王戦3組 |
03/07 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,588 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/27 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,565 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/21 | ○ | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,624 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/21 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,874 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/08 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,776 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/01 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,699 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/17 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,543 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/11 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,650 | 竜王戦3組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/13 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,436 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/29 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,529 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/20 | ● | 木村孝太郎アマ | 1,448 | 銀河戦 Gブロック |
11/16 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,764 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
11/01 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,503 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/26 | ● | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,798 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/09 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,635 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/02 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,675 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
09/27 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,515 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/20 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,637 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/12 | ○ | 行方尚史 九段 | 1,793 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
08/23 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,580 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/10 | ● | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,359 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/25 | ● | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,642 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/19 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,697 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/12 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,401 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/12 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,487 | 銀河戦 予選 |
06/14 | ○ | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,692 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/16 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,561 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
04/25 | ○ | 森下卓 九段 | 1,579 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
03/15 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,548 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/20 | ● | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,419 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/09 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,614 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/23 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,696 | 竜王戦3組 |
01/18 | ● | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,463 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/11 | ● | 中尾敏之 | 1,510 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/25 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,803 | 棋王戦 予選 |
12/07 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,431 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/14 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,574 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
11/02 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,715 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/27 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,697 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
10/17 | ● | 川上猛 七段 | 1,554 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/12 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,643 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/22 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,668 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
09/13 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,751 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/07 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,547 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/25 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,607 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
08/15 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,624 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/01 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,535 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/21 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,517 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/13 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,622 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/05 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,730 | 銀河戦 予選 |
06/29 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,571 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/08 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,417 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/17 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,728 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/14 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,791 | 竜王戦3組 |
03/30 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,438 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/07 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,476 | 竜王戦3組 |
03/02 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,676 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/21 | ○ | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,548 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/15 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,482 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/15 | ● | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,486 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/10 | ● | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,467 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/02 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,665 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/27 | ○ | 高田尚平 七段 | 1,465 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/20 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,469 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/20 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,653 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/15 | ○ | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,673 | 竜王戦3組 |
11/24 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,559 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/18 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,845 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/01 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,535 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/13 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,729 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
10/06 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,678 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/23 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,537 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/16 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,589 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/02 | ● | 高野智史 六段 | 1,576 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
08/25 | ● | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,474 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/12 | ● | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,934 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/05 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,524 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
08/05 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,450 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
07/26 | ● | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,691 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/21 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,594 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/15 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,649 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/01 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,708 | 竜王戦 決勝トーナメント |
06/24 | ○ | 高田尚平 七段 | 1,430 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/24 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,562 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/02 | ○ | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,426 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/30 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,630 | 竜王戦4組 決勝 |
05/20 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,563 | 竜王戦4組 |
04/27 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,581 | 竜王戦4組 |
04/05 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,561 | 竜王戦4組 |
03/16 | ● | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,531 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/11 | ● | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,602 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/03 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,617 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/25 | ● | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,515 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/15 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,605 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/04 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,540 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/21 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,547 | 竜王戦4組 |
01/14 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,597 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/25 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,623 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
12/18 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,521 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/26 | ○ | 森雞二 九段 | 1,411 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/19 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,768 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/29 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,627 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/08 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,483 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/17 | ● | 中田宏樹 九段 | 1,579 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/10 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,621 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/06 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,665 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/31 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,550 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/15 | ● | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,563 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/09 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,470 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/26 | ● | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,955 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/19 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,548 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/09 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,631 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
04/21 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,666 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/02 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,746 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
03/06 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,499 | 順位戦C級2組 |
03/02 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,625 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/26 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,798 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/23 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,650 | 竜王戦3組 |
02/12 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,666 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/28 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,591 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/16 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,633 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/26 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,544 | 棋王戦 予選 |
12/22 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,638 | 王位戦 予選 |
12/19 | ○ | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,527 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/28 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,593 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/20 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,623 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/28 | ○ | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,726 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/02 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,661 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/24 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,638 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/19 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,490 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/11 | ● | 島朗 九段 | 1,543 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
09/03 | ○ | 伊藤能 七段 | 1,405 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/21 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,590 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/18 | ● | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 1,866 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/04 | ● | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,509 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/11 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,553 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/30 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,497 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/19 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,554 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/04 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,655 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
05/21 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,683 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/30 | ○ | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,726 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/04 | ● | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,499 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/19 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,803 | 竜王戦3組 |
03/11 | ○ | 田中魁秀 九段 | 1,384 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/20 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,668 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
02/18 | ● | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,496 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/12 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,692 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/30 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,583 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/23 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,697 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
01/14 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,688 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/10 | ○ | 山本真也 六段 | 1,477 | 竜王戦3組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/26 | ○ | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,647 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
12/20 | ● | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,543 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
12/10 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,742 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/04 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,682 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/12 | ○ | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,634 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/23 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,666 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/15 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,630 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/08 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,732 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
09/25 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,593 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/17 | ○ | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,366 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/09 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,636 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/27 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,531 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/26 | ○ | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,433 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/23 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,740 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/18 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,622 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/02 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,638 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
06/19 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,640 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/19 | ○ | 堀口弘治 七段 | 1,496 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/11 | ○ | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,792 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/02 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,761 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/21 | ○ | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,588 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/13 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,580 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/05 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,620 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/26 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,651 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/20 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,626 | 竜王戦3組 |
02/12 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,557 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/04 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,494 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/23 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,634 | 竜王戦3組 |
01/11 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,486 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/08 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,615 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/18 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,574 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/27 | ● | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,487 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/22 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,572 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/13 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,643 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/27 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,457 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
10/25 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,646 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/16 | ○ | 西尾明 七段 | 1,683 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/05 | ○ | 森雞二 九段 | 1,535 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/27 | ○ | 森内俊之 九段 | 1,815 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/18 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,562 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/10 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,555 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/06 | ○ | 中尾敏之 | 1,477 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/28 | ○ | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,541 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/23 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,826 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
07/17 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,638 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/13 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,505 | 銀河戦 予選 |
06/19 | ● | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,564 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/07 | ● | 高田尚平 七段 | 1,396 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/22 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,583 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
04/19 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,609 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/10 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,757 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/21 | ● | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,898 | 竜王戦3組 |
03/14 | ○ | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,493 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/06 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,602 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/23 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,601 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/14 | ● | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,506 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/02 | ○ | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,582 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/27 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,618 | 竜王戦3組 |
01/10 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,511 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/13 | ○ | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,679 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/02 | ● | 伊藤能 七段 | 1,417 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/25 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,654 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/15 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,684 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/09 | ○ | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 1,847 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/18 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,754 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/20 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,689 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/16 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,761 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/07 | ○ | 滝誠一郎 | 1,308 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/30 | ● | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,456 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/26 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,595 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/25 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,618 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/19 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,636 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
07/19 | ○ | 甲斐智美 | 1,247 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
07/12 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,591 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/21 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,651 | 順位戦C級2組 |
04/07 | ● | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,669 | 竜王戦2組 |
03/17 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,768 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/08 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,510 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/24 | ● | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,567 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/24 | ○ | 宮田利男 八段 | 1,333 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/01 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,547 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/25 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,636 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/21 | ● | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,740 | 竜王戦2組 |
01/13 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,609 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
01/11 | ○ | 川上猛 七段 | 1,543 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/14 | ● | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,604 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/16 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,549 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/19 | ○ | 室岡克彦 八段 | 1,441 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/21 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,674 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/15 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,667 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/08 | ● | 勝浦修 | 1,329 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/20 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,766 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/17 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,733 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
08/17 | ○ | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,635 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
08/10 | ● | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 1,733 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/20 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,553 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/13 | ○ | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,619 | 銀河戦 予選 |
06/22 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,536 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/22 | ○ | 大島映二 七段 | 1,356 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/15 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,581 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/02 | ● | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,830 | 竜王戦3組 決勝 |
05/11 | ○ | 屋敷伸之 九段 | 1,764 | 竜王戦3組 |
04/11 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,646 | NHK杯 |
04/06 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,701 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/24 | ○ | 中村修 九段 | 1,609 | 竜王戦3組 |
03/09 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,609 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/23 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,783 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/23 | ○ | 中村修 九段 | 1,625 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/23 | ○ | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,430 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/16 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,563 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/02 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,658 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/27 | ○ | 勝浦修 | 1,347 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/16 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,608 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
01/12 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,639 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/07 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,530 | 竜王戦3組 |
- 竜王戦
- 順位戦
- 王位戦
- 王座戦
- 棋王戦
- 叡王戦
- 王将戦
- 棋聖戦
- 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
- 銀河戦
- NHK杯
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/12/28 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,645 | 竜王戦4組 |
2023/05/31 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,676 | 竜王戦4組 |
2023/02/08 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,646 | 竜王戦4組 |
2022/12/21 | ○ | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,545 | 竜王戦4組 |
2022/05/25 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,679 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2022/04/21 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,618 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2022/02/24 | ● | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,673 | 竜王戦4組 |
2021/12/15 | ○ | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,725 | 竜王戦4組 |
2021/06/02 | ○ | 森下卓 九段 | 1,595 | 竜王戦4組 残決 |
2021/03/18 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,627 | 竜王戦4組 |
2020/12/02 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,745 | 竜王戦4組 |
2020/07/03 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,507 | 竜王戦4組 残決 |
2020/03/19 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,633 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2020/01/08 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,643 | 竜王戦4組 |
2019/04/18 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,707 | 竜王戦3組 |
2019/01/11 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,650 | 竜王戦3組 |
2018/11/16 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,764 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
2018/09/12 | ○ | 行方尚史 九段 | 1,793 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
2018/05/16 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,561 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
2018/04/25 | ○ | 森下卓 九段 | 1,579 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
2018/01/23 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,696 | 竜王戦3組 |
2017/09/22 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,668 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
2017/04/14 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,791 | 竜王戦3組 |
2017/03/07 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,476 | 竜王戦3組 |
2016/12/15 | ○ | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,673 | 竜王戦3組 |
2016/07/01 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,708 | 竜王戦 決勝トーナメント |
2016/05/30 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,630 | 竜王戦4組 決勝 |
2016/05/20 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,563 | 竜王戦4組 |
2016/04/27 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,581 | 竜王戦4組 |
2016/04/05 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,561 | 竜王戦4組 |
2016/01/21 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,547 | 竜王戦4組 |
2015/04/02 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,746 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
2015/02/23 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,650 | 竜王戦3組 |
2014/09/11 | ● | 島朗 九段 | 1,543 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
2014/06/04 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,655 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
2014/03/19 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,803 | 竜王戦3組 |
2014/01/10 | ○ | 山本真也 六段 | 1,477 | 竜王戦3組 |
2013/10/08 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,732 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
2013/07/02 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,638 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
2013/02/20 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,626 | 竜王戦3組 |
2013/01/23 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,634 | 竜王戦3組 |
2012/07/23 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,826 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
2012/05/22 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,583 | 竜王戦3組 昇決 |
2012/03/21 | ● | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,898 | 竜王戦3組 |
2012/01/27 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,618 | 竜王戦3組 |
2011/04/07 | ● | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,669 | 竜王戦2組 |
2011/01/21 | ● | 橋本崇載 八段 | 1,740 | 竜王戦2組 |
2010/06/02 | ● | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,830 | 竜王戦3組 決勝 |
2010/05/11 | ○ | 屋敷伸之 九段 | 1,764 | 竜王戦3組 |
2010/03/24 | ○ | 中村修 九段 | 1,609 | 竜王戦3組 |
2010/01/07 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,530 | 竜王戦3組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2021/03/05 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,727 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/02/04 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,624 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/01/14 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,569 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/12/17 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,476 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/11/19 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,504 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/10/08 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,573 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/09/10 | ● | 山本博志 五段 | 1,639 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/08/13 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,639 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/07/16 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,601 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/06/25 | ● | 南芳一 九段 | 1,496 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/03/05 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,748 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/02/06 | ● | 長谷部浩平 五段 | 1,605 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/01/16 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,658 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/12/05 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,477 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/11/07 | ● | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,424 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/10/10 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,419 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/09/05 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,513 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/08/08 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,586 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/07/04 | ● | 高野智史 六段 | 1,655 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/06/13 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,611 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/03/07 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,588 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/02/01 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,699 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/01/17 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,543 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/12/13 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,436 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/11/29 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,529 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/11/01 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,503 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/09/20 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,637 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/08/23 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,580 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/07/19 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,697 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/06/14 | ○ | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,692 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/03/15 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,548 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/02/09 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,614 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/01/18 | ● | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,463 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/12/07 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,431 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/11/02 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,715 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/10/12 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,643 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/09/07 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,547 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/08/01 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,535 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/07/13 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,622 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/06/08 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,417 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/03/02 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,676 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/02/02 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,665 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/01/20 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,469 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/12/20 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,653 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/11/24 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,559 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/11/01 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,535 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/09/23 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,537 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/08/25 | ● | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,474 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/07/21 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,594 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/06/02 | ○ | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,426 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/03/03 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,617 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/02/04 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,540 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/01/14 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,597 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/12/18 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,521 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/11/19 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,768 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/10/29 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,627 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/09/10 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,621 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/07/31 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,550 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/07/09 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,470 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/06/19 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,548 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/03/06 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,499 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/02/12 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,666 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/01/16 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,633 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/12/19 | ○ | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,527 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/11/20 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,623 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/10/02 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,661 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/09/19 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,490 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/08/21 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,590 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/07/11 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,553 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/06/19 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,554 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/03/11 | ○ | 田中魁秀 九段 | 1,384 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/02/12 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,692 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/01/14 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,688 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/12/10 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,742 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/11/12 | ○ | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,634 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/10/15 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,630 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/09/17 | ○ | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,366 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/08/27 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,531 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/07/23 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,740 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/06/11 | ○ | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,792 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/03/05 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,620 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/02/12 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,557 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2013/01/08 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,615 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/12/18 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,574 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/11/13 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,643 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/10/16 | ○ | 西尾明 七段 | 1,683 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/09/18 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,562 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/08/28 | ○ | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,541 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/07/17 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,638 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/06/19 | ● | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,564 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/03/06 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,602 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/02/14 | ● | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,506 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/01/10 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,511 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/12/13 | ○ | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,679 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/11/15 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,684 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/10/18 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,754 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/09/20 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,689 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/08/30 | ● | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,456 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/07/12 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,591 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/06/21 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,651 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/03/08 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,510 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/02/01 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,547 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/01/11 | ○ | 川上猛 七段 | 1,543 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/12/14 | ● | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,604 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/11/16 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,549 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/10/19 | ○ | 室岡克彦 八段 | 1,441 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/09/21 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,674 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/08/10 | ● | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 1,733 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/07/20 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,553 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/06/15 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,581 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/03/09 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,609 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/02/02 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,658 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/01/12 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,639 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2022/08/03 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,460 | 王位戦 予選 |
2021/06/09 | ● | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,504 | 王位戦 予選 |
2020/08/28 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,663 | 王位戦 予選 |
2019/09/10 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,521 | 王位戦 予選 |
2018/10/26 | ● | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,798 | 王位戦 予選 |
2018/09/27 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,515 | 王位戦 予選 |
2017/09/13 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,751 | 王位戦 予選 |
2017/08/15 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,624 | 王位戦 予選 |
2016/10/06 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,678 | 王位戦 予選 |
2016/09/16 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,589 | 王位戦 予選 |
2015/09/17 | ● | 中田宏樹 九段 | 1,579 | 王位戦 予選 |
2014/12/22 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,638 | 王位戦 予選 |
2014/11/28 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,593 | 王位戦 予選 |
2014/10/28 | ○ | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,726 | 王位戦 予選 |
2014/09/03 | ○ | 伊藤能 七段 | 1,405 | 王位戦 予選 |
2013/10/23 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,666 | 王位戦 予選 |
2013/09/09 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,636 | 王位戦 予選 |
2012/11/22 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,572 | 王位戦 予選 |
2012/10/25 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,646 | 王位戦 予選 |
2012/09/27 | ○ | 森内俊之 九段 | 1,815 | 王位戦 予選 |
2012/09/06 | ○ | 中尾敏之 | 1,477 | 王位戦 予選 |
2011/12/02 | ● | 伊藤能 七段 | 1,417 | 王位戦 予選 |
2011/11/09 | ○ | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 1,847 | 王位戦 予選 |
2011/09/16 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,761 | 王位戦 予選 |
2010/09/08 | ● | 勝浦修 | 1,329 | 王位戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2022/11/24 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,463 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2022/10/25 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,366 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2021/08/26 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,492 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2020/10/12 | ● | 青野照市 九段 | 1,402 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2020/09/18 | ○ | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,333 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2019/09/26 | ● | 青野照市 九段 | 1,415 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2018/10/09 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,635 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2017/10/17 | ● | 川上猛 七段 | 1,554 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2016/11/18 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,845 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2015/12/25 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,623 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2015/11/26 | ○ | 森雞二 九段 | 1,411 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2015/10/08 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,483 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2014/09/24 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,638 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2013/12/20 | ● | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,543 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2013/12/04 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,682 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2013/09/25 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,593 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2012/11/27 | ● | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,487 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2012/10/05 | ○ | 森雞二 九段 | 1,535 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2011/11/25 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,654 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2011/09/07 | ○ | 滝誠一郎 | 1,308 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2010/09/15 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,667 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/02/01 | ● | 小山怜央 四段 | 1,493 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2023/01/11 | ● | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,426 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2022/03/29 | ● | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,847 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2022/01/14 | ○ | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,491 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2021/03/25 | ● | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,565 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2021/01/27 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,387 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2020/01/21 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,635 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/02/27 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,565 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2017/12/25 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,803 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2017/02/10 | ● | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,467 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2016/03/11 | ● | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,602 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2015/01/28 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,591 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2014/12/26 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,544 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2014/05/21 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,683 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2014/04/30 | ○ | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,726 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2014/01/30 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,583 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2013/05/02 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,761 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2013/03/21 | ○ | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,588 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2013/02/04 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,494 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2012/04/10 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,757 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2012/03/14 | ○ | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,493 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2012/02/02 | ○ | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,582 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2011/03/17 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,768 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2010/04/06 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,701 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2010/01/27 | ○ | 勝浦修 | 1,347 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2022/06/30 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,596 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/08/19 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,668 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/07/05 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,606 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2020/12/29 | ● | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,409 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2019/08/31 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,574 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2018/07/25 | ● | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,642 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2017/06/29 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,571 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2016/08/12 | ● | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,934 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2016/06/24 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,562 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2016/06/24 | ○ | 高田尚平 七段 | 1,430 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2015/06/26 | ● | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,955 | 叡王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/02/28 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,505 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2023/02/01 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,777 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2023/01/18 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,298 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2022/01/31 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,840 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2021/01/22 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,690 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/05/28 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,630 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/04/17 | ○ | 阿久津主税 八段 | 1,736 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/03/25 | ○ | 川上猛 七段 | 1,639 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/01/28 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,469 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2019/02/08 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,776 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2018/01/11 | ● | 中尾敏之 | 1,510 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2017/05/17 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,728 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2017/03/30 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,438 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2017/02/21 | ○ | 中川大輔 八段 | 1,548 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2017/01/27 | ○ | 高田尚平 七段 | 1,465 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2016/03/16 | ● | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,531 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2016/02/15 | ○ | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,605 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2015/04/21 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,666 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2015/03/02 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,625 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2014/04/04 | ● | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,499 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2013/03/13 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,580 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2013/01/11 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,486 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2012/04/19 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,609 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2011/01/25 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,636 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2010/02/16 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,563 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/06/22 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,660 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2022/05/12 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,614 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2021/05/07 | ● | 先崎学 九段 | 1,512 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2020/06/12 | ● | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,426 | 棋聖戦 |
2019/05/29 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,569 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2018/10/02 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,675 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2017/08/25 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,607 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2016/09/02 | ● | 高野智史 六段 | 1,576 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2016/08/05 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,524 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2016/08/05 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,450 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2015/06/09 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,631 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2014/06/30 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,497 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2013/06/19 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,640 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2013/06/19 | ○ | 堀口弘治 七段 | 1,496 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2012/06/07 | ● | 高田尚平 七段 | 1,396 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2011/07/19 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,636 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2011/07/19 | ○ | 甲斐智美 | 1,247 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2010/08/17 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,733 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2010/08/17 | ○ | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,635 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2010/06/22 | ○ | 大島映二 七段 | 1,356 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2010/06/22 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,536 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2022/07/21 | ● | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,399 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2021/07/16 | ● | 西山朋佳 女流三冠 | 1,473 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2020/08/16 | ● | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,443 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2019/07/24 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,492 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2018/08/10 | ● | 木下浩一 七段 | 1,359 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2017/10/27 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,697 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2017/07/21 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,517 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2016/10/13 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,729 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2016/07/15 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,649 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2015/08/06 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,665 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2014/08/18 | ● | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 1,866 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2013/07/18 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,622 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2012/09/10 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,555 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2011/08/26 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,595 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2010/08/20 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,766 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2022/08/23 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,467 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2021/08/11 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,594 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2021/08/11 | ○ | 川上猛 七段 | 1,587 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2020/09/15 | ● | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,476 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2019/07/29 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,606 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2018/11/20 | ● | 木村孝太郎アマ | 1,448 | 銀河戦 Gブロック |
2018/07/12 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,487 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2018/07/12 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,401 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2017/11/14 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,574 | 銀河戦 Eブロック |
2017/07/05 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,730 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2016/07/26 | ● | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,691 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2015/07/15 | ● | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,563 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2014/08/04 | ● | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,509 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2014/02/20 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,668 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
2014/01/23 | ○ | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,697 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
2013/12/26 | ○ | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,647 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
2013/07/26 | ○ | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,433 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2012/10/27 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,457 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
2012/07/13 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,505 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2011/07/25 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,618 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2011/01/13 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,609 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
2010/07/13 | ○ | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,619 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2010/01/16 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,608 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/02/22 | ● | 森内俊之 九段 | 1,724 | NHK杯 予選 |
2022/02/17 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,748 | NHK杯 予選 |
2021/02/24 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,761 | NHK杯 予選 |
2021/02/24 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,503 | NHK杯 予選 |
2021/02/24 | ○ | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,673 | NHK杯 予選 |
2020/02/27 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,528 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/02/21 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,874 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/02/21 | ○ | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,624 | NHK杯 予選 |
2018/02/20 | ● | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,419 | NHK杯 予選 |
2017/02/15 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,482 | NHK杯 予選 |
2017/02/15 | ● | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,486 | NHK杯 予選 |
2016/02/25 | ● | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,515 | NHK杯 予選 |
2015/02/26 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,798 | NHK杯 予選 |
2014/02/18 | ● | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,496 | NHK杯 予選 |
2013/02/26 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,651 | NHK杯 予選 |
2012/02/23 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,601 | NHK杯 予選 |
2011/02/24 | ● | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,567 | NHK杯 予選 |
2011/02/24 | ○ | 宮田利男 八段 | 1,333 | NHK杯 予選 |
2010/04/11 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,646 | NHK杯 |
2010/02/23 | ○ | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,430 | NHK杯 予選 |
2010/02/23 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,783 | NHK杯 予選 |
2010/02/23 | ○ | 中村修 九段 | 1,625 | NHK杯 予選 |