shogidata.info

富岡英作八段 : 成績詳細

富岡英作八段の年別成績

  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
03/26佐藤慎一 五段1,454竜王戦5組 昇決
03/05桐山清澄 九段1,278順位戦C級2組
02/06斎藤明日斗 四段1,541順位戦C級2組
01/31松尾歩 八段1,647王将戦 一次予選
01/23阿部光瑠 六段1,632棋王戦 予選
01/16三枚堂達也 七段1,694順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18村田智弘 七段1,444竜王戦5組
12/05南芳一 九段1,450順位戦C級2組
11/07村田智弘 七段1,444順位戦C級2組
10/10本田奎 五段1,639順位戦C級2組
09/25及川拓馬 六段1,691王位戦 予選
09/10宮田敦史 七段1,570王座戦 一次予選
09/05島本亮 五段1,394順位戦C級2組
08/08上村亘 五段1,499順位戦C級2組
07/22村中秀史 七段1,593朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/22島朗 九段1,434朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/18中田宏樹 八段1,516叡王戦 予選
07/04佐藤慎一 五段1,477順位戦C級2組
06/13八代弥 七段1,726順位戦C級2組
06/04上村亘 五段1,517竜王戦5組 昇決
05/22近藤正和 六段1,395棋聖戦 一次予選
04/23堀口一史座 七段1,346竜王戦5組 昇決
03/18佐々木大地 五段1,774棋王戦 予選
03/05島朗 九段1,428順位戦C級1組
02/05泉正樹 八段1,339順位戦C級1組
01/30室岡克彦 七段1,271王将戦 一次予選
01/29藤森哲也 五段1,491銀河戦 Cブロック
01/18金井恒太 六段1,534竜王戦5組
01/08藤井聡太 七段1,853順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18青野照市 九段1,402順位戦C級1組
11/29中村太地 七段1,710王位戦 予選
11/20高橋道雄 九段1,485順位戦C級1組
11/07中田功 八段1,445竜王戦5組 残決
10/23阿部健治郎 七段1,651順位戦C級1組
10/03神谷広志 八段1,368王位戦 予選
09/25佐藤和俊 七段1,732王座戦 一次予選
09/04門倉啓太 五段1,496朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/28近藤正和 六段1,388順位戦C級1組
07/31北島忠雄 七段1,432順位戦C級1組
07/20平藤眞吾 七段1,413順位戦C級1組
07/13脇謙二 八段1,371叡王戦 予選
07/03船江恒平 六段1,669順位戦C級1組
06/01長岡裕也 五段1,455棋聖戦 一次予選
04/05佐藤慎一 五段1,468竜王戦5組 昇決・千日手
03/13真田圭一 八段1,474順位戦C級1組
02/15黒沢怜生 五段1,668銀河戦 Hブロック
02/06田中寅彦 九段1,382順位戦C級1組
01/26窪田義行 七段1,504竜王戦5組
01/16石川陽生 七段1,435棋王戦 予選
01/09村田顕弘 六段1,562順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25小倉久史 七段1,397王将戦 一次予選
12/05阪口悟 六段1,490順位戦C級1組
11/24三枚堂達也 七段1,726竜王戦5組 昇決
11/14高野智史 五段1,573王座戦 一次予選
10/31佐々木勇気 七段1,746順位戦C級1組
10/27窪田義行 七段1,530竜王戦5組 昇決
10/10宮本広志 五段1,569順位戦C級1組
10/04飯島栄治 七段1,560王位戦 予選
09/29村田顕弘 六段1,558竜王戦5組 昇決
09/12宮田敦史 七段1,659順位戦C級1組
09/07西尾明 七段1,587王座戦 一次予選
08/26豊島将之 竜王名人1,872叡王戦 予選
08/08日浦市郎 八段1,476順位戦C級1組
07/27黒沢怜生 五段1,641棋聖戦 一次予選
07/21藤森哲也 五段1,532朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/11塚田泰明 九段1,546順位戦C級1組
06/21神谷広志 八段1,335叡王戦 予選
06/13千葉幸生 七段1,656順位戦C級1組
04/04増田康宏 六段1,689竜王戦5組
03/14宮本広志 五段1,594順位戦C級1組
03/09阿部光瑠 六段1,626竜王戦5組
02/15川上猛 七段1,462NHK杯 予選
02/15泉正樹 八段1,384NHK杯 予選
02/15中座真 七段1,536NHK杯 予選
02/07片上大輔 七段1,530順位戦C級1組
01/31高崎一生 六段1,569王将戦 一次予選
01/17門倉啓太 五段1,499棋王戦 予選
01/13藤森哲也 五段1,506竜王戦5組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/19小林裕士 七段1,572順位戦C級1組
11/15千田翔太 七段1,797順位戦C級1組
10/25堀口一史座 七段1,480順位戦C級1組
10/20郷田真隆 九段1,772王位戦 予選
10/04髙野秀行 六段1,439順位戦C級1組
09/21田中寅彦 九段1,350王座戦 一次予選
09/13高崎一生 六段1,597順位戦C級1組
08/30佐藤秀司 七段1,545順位戦C級1組
08/15泉正樹 八段1,376王位戦 予選
07/28勝又清和 七段1,440竜王戦5組 昇決
07/15高見泰地 七段1,605朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/05安用寺孝功 六段1,480順位戦C級1組
07/01及川拓馬 六段1,636棋聖戦 一次予選
06/20阿久津主税 八段1,664叡王戦 予選
06/07長沼洋 七段1,471順位戦C級1組
05/27窪田義行 七段1,512竜王戦5組 昇決
04/13佐々木勇気 七段1,704棋王戦 予選
03/16飯塚祐紀 七段1,542棋王戦 予選
03/11大平武洋 六段1,461竜王戦5組
03/01北島忠雄 七段1,488順位戦C級1組
02/22中田宏樹 八段1,497王将戦 一次予選
02/17戸辺誠 七段1,680NHK杯 予選
02/17西尾明 七段1,584NHK杯 予選
02/09斎藤慎太郎 八段1,719順位戦C級1組
01/26船江恒平 六段1,669順位戦C級1組
01/12宮田敦史 七段1,576竜王戦5組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22木下浩一 七段1,315棋王戦 予選
12/08真田圭一 八段1,563順位戦C級1組
11/17神谷広志 八段1,379順位戦C級1組
10/13福崎文吾 九段1,403順位戦C級1組
10/08上村亘 五段1,434王座戦 一次予選
09/15金井恒太 六段1,535順位戦C級1組
09/10橋本崇載 八段1,680王位戦 予選
08/05上村亘 五段1,423朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/21阿部健治郎 七段1,636順位戦C級1組
06/26広瀬章人 八段1,757叡王戦 予選
06/23近藤正和 六段1,434順位戦C級1組
06/02平藤眞吾 七段1,477順位戦C級1組
05/22永瀬拓矢 二冠1,726棋聖戦 一次予選
04/14船江恒平 六段1,608竜王戦5組 昇決
03/10南芳一 九段1,433順位戦C級1組
03/04大平武洋 六段1,476竜王戦5組 昇決
02/26伊藤真吾 五段1,549NHK杯 予選
02/03大平武洋 六段1,494順位戦C級1組
01/27高見泰地 七段1,594王将戦 一次予選
01/22阿部光瑠 六段1,678竜王戦5組
01/13黒沢怜生 五段1,510棋王戦 予選
01/06阪口悟 六段1,524順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/16脇謙二 八段1,355順位戦C級1組
12/10土佐浩司 八段1,392王座戦 一次予選
11/25日浦市郎 八段1,491順位戦C級1組
11/11及川拓馬 六段1,630王座戦 一次予選
10/28田中寅彦 九段1,365順位戦C級1組
10/07飯島栄治 七段1,614朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/22飯塚祐紀 七段1,565王位戦 予選
09/16中村太地 七段1,700順位戦C級1組
09/09瀬川晶司 六段1,598棋聖戦 一次予選
08/26千葉幸生 七段1,576順位戦C級1組
07/25堀口弘治 七段1,425朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/15塚田泰明 九段1,499竜王戦4組 残決
07/08塚田泰明 九段1,508順位戦C級1組
06/10宮田敦史 七段1,589順位戦C級1組
05/14飯島栄治 七段1,625王将戦 一次予選
04/24中田宏樹 八段1,517竜王戦4組 昇決
04/04中座真 七段1,525王将戦 一次予選
03/20村田顕弘 六段1,623銀河戦 Hブロック
03/04糸谷哲郎 八段1,740順位戦C級1組
02/25飯塚祐紀 七段1,580竜王戦4組
02/20島朗 九段1,509NHK杯 予選
02/20佐藤義則1,266NHK杯 予選
02/04浦野真彦 八段1,400順位戦C級1組
01/22佐藤和俊 七段1,539棋王戦 予選
01/08髙野秀行 六段1,498順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/17小林裕士 七段1,603順位戦C級1組
11/29堀口一史座 七段1,497王位戦 予選
11/26脇謙二 八段1,376順位戦C級1組
10/29佐々木慎 七段1,620順位戦C級1組
10/24阿久津主税 八段1,690王位戦 予選
10/04大野八一雄 七段1,340王座戦 一次予選
09/24高崎一生 六段1,653順位戦C級1組
08/06片上大輔 七段1,589順位戦C級1組
07/30小林宏 七段1,414銀河戦 予選
07/12及川拓馬 六段1,574朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/09長沼洋 七段1,525順位戦C級1組
07/05村山慈明 七段1,683竜王戦4組 昇決
06/25佐藤秀司 七段1,539順位戦C級1組
06/19阿部光瑠 六段1,614棋聖戦 一次予選
05/01北浜健介 八段1,632棋王戦 予選
04/23飯塚祐紀 七段1,604竜王戦4組 昇決
04/09佐々木勇気 七段1,631王将戦 一次予選
03/27日浦市郎 八段1,517竜王戦4組 昇決
03/12土佐浩司 八段1,404順位戦C級1組
02/21熊坂学 五段1,424NHK杯 予選
02/21田丸昇 九段1,304NHK杯 予選
02/13植山悦行1,313王将戦 一次予選
02/05平藤眞吾 七段1,517順位戦C級1組
01/29宮田利男 八段1,264棋王戦 予選
01/22横山泰明 七段1,670竜王戦4組
01/15船江恒平 六段1,629順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26伊藤真吾 五段1,590王座戦 一次予選
12/11北島忠雄 七段1,441順位戦C級1組
12/07佐藤康光 九段1,775王位戦 予選
11/27中座真 七段1,512王座戦 一次予選
11/14飯塚祐紀 七段1,576王位戦 予選
11/06真田圭一 八段1,533順位戦C級1組
10/24松本佳介 六段1,443王座戦 一次予選
10/02近藤正和 六段1,475順位戦C級1組
09/20田中寅彦 九段1,427王位戦 予選
09/11中田宏樹 八段1,547朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/04森雞二 九段1,439順位戦C級1組
08/20武者野勝巳1,231朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/07阿部健治郎 七段1,641順位戦C級1組
07/27藤森哲也 五段1,484銀河戦 予選
07/10金井恒太 六段1,564順位戦C級1組
06/12内藤國雄 九段1,327順位戦C級1組
06/07高田尚平 七段1,341棋聖戦 一次予選
04/24田中悠一 五段1,499王将戦 一次予選
04/06佐藤和俊 七段1,588竜王戦3組 昇決
03/28高見泰地 七段1,467王将戦 一次予選
03/13大平武洋 六段1,476順位戦C級1組
02/23飯島栄治 七段1,643NHK杯 予選
02/23宮田利男 八段1,281NHK杯 予選
02/07村山慈明 七段1,684順位戦C級1組
02/02佐藤秀司 七段1,551竜王戦3組
01/27藤森哲也 五段1,496棋王戦 予選
01/17加藤一二三 九段1,424順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20福崎文吾 九段1,437順位戦C級1組
11/29小林健二 九段1,477順位戦C級1組
11/09阿部健治郎 七段1,640王座戦 一次予選
11/01宮田敦史 七段1,535順位戦C級1組
10/25中川大輔 八段1,624王位戦 予選
10/14佐藤紳哉 七段1,591竜王戦3組 昇決
10/04植山悦行1,324王座戦 一次予選
09/13佐藤紳哉 七段1,596朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/06中田功 八段1,472順位戦C級1組
08/09千葉幸生 七段1,569順位戦C級1組
08/04村山慈明 七段1,713棋聖戦 一次予選
07/29永瀬拓矢 二冠1,648銀河戦 予選
07/05塚田泰明 九段1,491順位戦C級1組
06/14日浦市郎 八段1,552順位戦C級1組
06/08阿部光瑠 六段1,500棋聖戦 一次予選
04/21佐藤天彦 九段1,758竜王戦3組
03/28糸谷哲郎 八段1,730竜王戦3組
03/15浦野真彦 八段1,405順位戦C級1組
02/24滝誠一郎1,273NHK杯 予選
02/15田中悠一 五段1,506王将戦 一次予選
02/08脇謙二 八段1,450順位戦C級1組
01/29糸谷哲郎 八段1,690銀河戦 Cブロック
01/26石田和雄1,361棋王戦 予選
01/18片上大輔 七段1,577順位戦C級1組
01/13村山慈明 七段1,698竜王戦3組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21佐々木慎 七段1,579順位戦C級1組
11/02村山慈明 七段1,663順位戦C級1組
10/05髙野秀行 六段1,415順位戦C級1組
09/29阿部健治郎 七段1,619王座戦 一次予選
09/07小林裕士 七段1,628順位戦C級1組
09/01遠山雄亮 六段1,584王位戦 予選
08/03長沼洋 七段1,578順位戦C級1組
07/28大島映二 七段1,309朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/14武市三郎 七段1,355銀河戦 予選
07/06広瀬章人 八段1,738順位戦C級1組
06/08西川慶二 八段1,325順位戦C級1組
06/01上野裕和 六段1,411棋聖戦 一次予選
05/13北浜健介 八段1,572王将戦 一次予選
04/12中川大輔 八段1,579竜王戦2組 昇決
04/01及川拓馬 六段1,568王将戦 一次予選
03/16戸辺誠 七段1,696順位戦C級1組
02/26上野裕和 六段1,391王将戦 一次予選
02/15遠山雄亮 六段1,543NHK杯 予選
02/09浦野真彦 八段1,402順位戦C級1組
01/27三浦弘行 九段1,690竜王戦2組
01/19田中魁秀 九段1,360順位戦C級1組
01/15佐藤義則1,332棋王戦 予選

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/26佐藤慎一 五段1,454竜王戦5組 昇決
2019/12/18村田智弘 七段1,444竜王戦5組
2019/06/04上村亘 五段1,517竜王戦5組 昇決
2019/04/23堀口一史座 七段1,346竜王戦5組 昇決
2019/01/18金井恒太 六段1,534竜王戦5組
2018/11/07中田功 八段1,445竜王戦5組 残決
2018/04/05佐藤慎一 五段1,468竜王戦5組 昇決・千日手
2018/01/26窪田義行 七段1,504竜王戦5組
2017/11/24三枚堂達也 七段1,726竜王戦5組 昇決
2017/10/27窪田義行 七段1,530竜王戦5組 昇決
2017/09/29村田顕弘 六段1,558竜王戦5組 昇決
2017/04/04増田康宏 六段1,689竜王戦5組
2017/03/09阿部光瑠 六段1,626竜王戦5組
2017/01/13藤森哲也 五段1,506竜王戦5組
2016/07/28勝又清和 七段1,440竜王戦5組 昇決
2016/05/27窪田義行 七段1,512竜王戦5組 昇決
2016/03/11大平武洋 六段1,461竜王戦5組
2016/01/12宮田敦史 七段1,576竜王戦5組
2015/04/14船江恒平 六段1,608竜王戦5組 昇決
2015/03/04大平武洋 六段1,476竜王戦5組 昇決
2015/01/22阿部光瑠 六段1,678竜王戦5組
2014/07/15塚田泰明 九段1,499竜王戦4組 残決
2014/04/24中田宏樹 八段1,517竜王戦4組 昇決
2014/02/25飯塚祐紀 七段1,580竜王戦4組
2013/07/05村山慈明 七段1,683竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/04/23飯塚祐紀 七段1,604竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/03/27日浦市郎 八段1,517竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/01/22横山泰明 七段1,670竜王戦4組
2012/04/06佐藤和俊 七段1,588竜王戦3組 昇決
2012/02/02佐藤秀司 七段1,551竜王戦3組
2011/10/14佐藤紳哉 七段1,591竜王戦3組 昇決
2011/04/21佐藤天彦 九段1,758竜王戦3組
2011/03/28糸谷哲郎 八段1,730竜王戦3組
2011/01/13村山慈明 七段1,698竜王戦3組
2010/04/12中川大輔 八段1,579竜王戦2組 昇決
2010/01/27三浦弘行 九段1,690竜王戦2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/05桐山清澄 九段1,278順位戦C級2組
2020/02/06斎藤明日斗 四段1,541順位戦C級2組
2020/01/16三枚堂達也 七段1,694順位戦C級2組
2019/12/05南芳一 九段1,450順位戦C級2組
2019/11/07村田智弘 七段1,444順位戦C級2組
2019/10/10本田奎 五段1,639順位戦C級2組
2019/09/05島本亮 五段1,394順位戦C級2組
2019/08/08上村亘 五段1,499順位戦C級2組
2019/07/04佐藤慎一 五段1,477順位戦C級2組
2019/06/13八代弥 七段1,726順位戦C級2組
2019/03/05島朗 九段1,428順位戦C級1組
2019/02/05泉正樹 八段1,339順位戦C級1組
2019/01/08藤井聡太 七段1,853順位戦C級1組
2018/12/18青野照市 九段1,402順位戦C級1組
2018/11/20高橋道雄 九段1,485順位戦C級1組
2018/10/23阿部健治郎 七段1,651順位戦C級1組
2018/08/28近藤正和 六段1,388順位戦C級1組
2018/07/31北島忠雄 七段1,432順位戦C級1組
2018/07/20平藤眞吾 七段1,413順位戦C級1組
2018/07/03船江恒平 六段1,669順位戦C級1組
2018/03/13真田圭一 八段1,474順位戦C級1組
2018/02/06田中寅彦 九段1,382順位戦C級1組
2018/01/09村田顕弘 六段1,562順位戦C級1組
2017/12/05阪口悟 六段1,490順位戦C級1組
2017/10/31佐々木勇気 七段1,746順位戦C級1組
2017/10/10宮本広志 五段1,569順位戦C級1組
2017/09/12宮田敦史 七段1,659順位戦C級1組
2017/08/08日浦市郎 八段1,476順位戦C級1組
2017/07/11塚田泰明 九段1,546順位戦C級1組
2017/06/13千葉幸生 七段1,656順位戦C級1組
2017/03/14宮本広志 五段1,594順位戦C級1組
2017/02/07片上大輔 七段1,530順位戦C級1組
2016/12/19小林裕士 七段1,572順位戦C級1組
2016/11/15千田翔太 七段1,797順位戦C級1組
2016/10/25堀口一史座 七段1,480順位戦C級1組
2016/10/04髙野秀行 六段1,439順位戦C級1組
2016/09/13高崎一生 六段1,597順位戦C級1組
2016/08/30佐藤秀司 七段1,545順位戦C級1組
2016/07/05安用寺孝功 六段1,480順位戦C級1組
2016/06/07長沼洋 七段1,471順位戦C級1組
2016/03/01北島忠雄 七段1,488順位戦C級1組
2016/02/09斎藤慎太郎 八段1,719順位戦C級1組
2016/01/26船江恒平 六段1,669順位戦C級1組
2015/12/08真田圭一 八段1,563順位戦C級1組
2015/11/17神谷広志 八段1,379順位戦C級1組
2015/10/13福崎文吾 九段1,403順位戦C級1組
2015/09/15金井恒太 六段1,535順位戦C級1組
2015/07/21阿部健治郎 七段1,636順位戦C級1組
2015/06/23近藤正和 六段1,434順位戦C級1組
2015/06/02平藤眞吾 七段1,477順位戦C級1組
2015/03/10南芳一 九段1,433順位戦C級1組
2015/02/03大平武洋 六段1,494順位戦C級1組
2015/01/06阪口悟 六段1,524順位戦C級1組
2014/12/16脇謙二 八段1,355順位戦C級1組
2014/11/25日浦市郎 八段1,491順位戦C級1組
2014/10/28田中寅彦 九段1,365順位戦C級1組
2014/09/16中村太地 七段1,700順位戦C級1組
2014/08/26千葉幸生 七段1,576順位戦C級1組
2014/07/08塚田泰明 九段1,508順位戦C級1組
2014/06/10宮田敦史 七段1,589順位戦C級1組
2014/03/04糸谷哲郎 八段1,740順位戦C級1組
2014/02/04浦野真彦 八段1,400順位戦C級1組
2014/01/08髙野秀行 六段1,498順位戦C級1組
2013/12/17小林裕士 七段1,603順位戦C級1組
2013/11/26脇謙二 八段1,376順位戦C級1組
2013/10/29佐々木慎 七段1,620順位戦C級1組
2013/09/24高崎一生 六段1,653順位戦C級1組
2013/08/06片上大輔 七段1,589順位戦C級1組
2013/07/09長沼洋 七段1,525順位戦C級1組
2013/06/25佐藤秀司 七段1,539順位戦C級1組
2013/03/12土佐浩司 八段1,404順位戦C級1組
2013/02/05平藤眞吾 七段1,517順位戦C級1組
2013/01/15船江恒平 六段1,629順位戦C級1組
2012/12/11北島忠雄 七段1,441順位戦C級1組
2012/11/06真田圭一 八段1,533順位戦C級1組
2012/10/02近藤正和 六段1,475順位戦C級1組
2012/09/04森雞二 九段1,439順位戦C級1組
2012/08/07阿部健治郎 七段1,641順位戦C級1組
2012/07/10金井恒太 六段1,564順位戦C級1組
2012/06/12内藤國雄 九段1,327順位戦C級1組
2012/03/13大平武洋 六段1,476順位戦C級1組
2012/02/07村山慈明 七段1,684順位戦C級1組
2012/01/17加藤一二三 九段1,424順位戦C級1組
2011/12/20福崎文吾 九段1,437順位戦C級1組
2011/11/29小林健二 九段1,477順位戦C級1組
2011/11/01宮田敦史 七段1,535順位戦C級1組
2011/09/06中田功 八段1,472順位戦C級1組
2011/08/09千葉幸生 七段1,569順位戦C級1組
2011/07/05塚田泰明 九段1,491順位戦C級1組
2011/06/14日浦市郎 八段1,552順位戦C級1組
2011/03/15浦野真彦 八段1,405順位戦C級1組
2011/02/08脇謙二 八段1,450順位戦C級1組
2011/01/18片上大輔 七段1,577順位戦C級1組
2010/12/21佐々木慎 七段1,579順位戦C級1組
2010/11/02村山慈明 七段1,663順位戦C級1組
2010/10/05髙野秀行 六段1,415順位戦C級1組
2010/09/07小林裕士 七段1,628順位戦C級1組
2010/08/03長沼洋 七段1,578順位戦C級1組
2010/07/06広瀬章人 八段1,738順位戦C級1組
2010/06/08西川慶二 八段1,325順位戦C級1組
2010/03/16戸辺誠 七段1,696順位戦C級1組
2010/02/09浦野真彦 八段1,402順位戦C級1組
2010/01/19田中魁秀 九段1,360順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/07/18中田宏樹 八段1,516叡王戦 予選
2018/07/13脇謙二 八段1,371叡王戦 予選
2017/08/26豊島将之 竜王名人1,872叡王戦 予選
2017/06/21神谷広志 八段1,335叡王戦 予選
2016/06/20阿久津主税 八段1,664叡王戦 予選
2015/06/26広瀬章人 八段1,757叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/09/25及川拓馬 六段1,691王位戦 予選
2018/11/29中村太地 七段1,710王位戦 予選
2018/10/03神谷広志 八段1,368王位戦 予選
2017/10/04飯島栄治 七段1,560王位戦 予選
2016/10/20郷田真隆 九段1,772王位戦 予選
2016/08/15泉正樹 八段1,376王位戦 予選
2015/09/10橋本崇載 八段1,680王位戦 予選
2014/09/22飯塚祐紀 七段1,565王位戦 予選
2013/11/29堀口一史座 七段1,497王位戦 予選
2013/10/24阿久津主税 八段1,690王位戦 予選
2012/12/07佐藤康光 九段1,775王位戦 予選
2012/11/14飯塚祐紀 七段1,576王位戦 予選
2012/09/20田中寅彦 九段1,427王位戦 予選
2011/10/25中川大輔 八段1,624王位戦 予選
2010/09/01遠山雄亮 六段1,584王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/09/10宮田敦史 七段1,570王座戦 一次予選
2018/09/25佐藤和俊 七段1,732王座戦 一次予選
2017/11/14高野智史 五段1,573王座戦 一次予選
2017/09/07西尾明 七段1,587王座戦 一次予選
2016/09/21田中寅彦 九段1,350王座戦 一次予選
2015/10/08上村亘 五段1,434王座戦 一次予選
2014/12/10土佐浩司 八段1,392王座戦 一次予選
2014/11/11及川拓馬 六段1,630王座戦 一次予選
2013/10/04大野八一雄 七段1,340王座戦 一次予選
2012/12/26伊藤真吾 五段1,590王座戦 一次予選
2012/11/27中座真 七段1,512王座戦 一次予選
2012/10/24松本佳介 六段1,443王座戦 一次予選
2011/11/09阿部健治郎 七段1,640王座戦 一次予選
2011/10/04植山悦行1,324王座戦 一次予選
2010/09/29阿部健治郎 七段1,619王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/01/23阿部光瑠 六段1,632棋王戦 予選
2019/03/18佐々木大地 五段1,774棋王戦 予選
2018/01/16石川陽生 七段1,435棋王戦 予選
2017/01/17門倉啓太 五段1,499棋王戦 予選
2016/04/13佐々木勇気 七段1,704棋王戦 予選
2016/03/16飯塚祐紀 七段1,542棋王戦 予選
2015/12/22木下浩一 七段1,315棋王戦 予選
2015/01/13黒沢怜生 五段1,510棋王戦 予選
2014/01/22佐藤和俊 七段1,539棋王戦 予選
2013/05/01北浜健介 八段1,632棋王戦 予選
2013/01/29宮田利男 八段1,264棋王戦 予選
2012/01/27藤森哲也 五段1,496棋王戦 予選
2011/01/26石田和雄1,361棋王戦 予選
2010/01/15佐藤義則1,332棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/01/31松尾歩 八段1,647王将戦 一次予選
2019/01/30室岡克彦 七段1,271王将戦 一次予選
2017/12/25小倉久史 七段1,397王将戦 一次予選
2017/01/31高崎一生 六段1,569王将戦 一次予選
2016/02/22中田宏樹 八段1,497王将戦 一次予選
2015/01/27高見泰地 七段1,594王将戦 一次予選
2014/05/14飯島栄治 七段1,625王将戦 一次予選
2014/04/04中座真 七段1,525王将戦 一次予選
2013/04/09佐々木勇気 七段1,631王将戦 一次予選
2013/02/13植山悦行1,313王将戦 一次予選
2012/04/24田中悠一 五段1,499王将戦 一次予選
2012/03/28高見泰地 七段1,467王将戦 一次予選
2011/02/15田中悠一 五段1,506王将戦 一次予選
2010/05/13北浜健介 八段1,572王将戦 一次予選
2010/04/01及川拓馬 六段1,568王将戦 一次予選
2010/02/26上野裕和 六段1,391王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/05/22近藤正和 六段1,395棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/06/01長岡裕也 五段1,455棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/07/27黒沢怜生 五段1,641棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/07/01及川拓馬 六段1,636棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/05/22永瀬拓矢 二冠1,726棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/09/09瀬川晶司 六段1,598棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/19阿部光瑠 六段1,614棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/07高田尚平 七段1,341棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/08/04村山慈明 七段1,713棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/08阿部光瑠 六段1,500棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/01上野裕和 六段1,411棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/07/22島朗 九段1,434朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/22村中秀史 七段1,593朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/09/04門倉啓太 五段1,496朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/07/21藤森哲也 五段1,532朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/07/15高見泰地 七段1,605朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/08/05上村亘 五段1,423朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/10/07飯島栄治 七段1,614朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/25堀口弘治 七段1,425朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/12及川拓馬 六段1,574朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/09/11中田宏樹 八段1,547朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/08/20武者野勝巳1,231朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/09/13佐藤紳哉 七段1,596朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/28大島映二 七段1,309朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/01/29藤森哲也 五段1,491銀河戦 Cブロック
2018/02/15黒沢怜生 五段1,668銀河戦 Hブロック
2014/03/20村田顕弘 六段1,623銀河戦 Hブロック
2013/07/30小林宏 七段1,414銀河戦 予選
2012/07/27藤森哲也 五段1,484銀河戦 予選
2011/07/29永瀬拓矢 二冠1,648銀河戦 予選
2011/01/29糸谷哲郎 八段1,690銀河戦 Cブロック
2010/07/14武市三郎 七段1,355銀河戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/02/15泉正樹 八段1,384NHK杯 予選
2017/02/15中座真 七段1,536NHK杯 予選
2017/02/15川上猛 七段1,462NHK杯 予選
2016/02/17西尾明 七段1,584NHK杯 予選
2016/02/17戸辺誠 七段1,680NHK杯 予選
2015/02/26伊藤真吾 五段1,549NHK杯 予選
2014/02/20佐藤義則1,266NHK杯 予選
2014/02/20島朗 九段1,509NHK杯 予選
2013/02/21田丸昇 九段1,304NHK杯 予選
2013/02/21熊坂学 五段1,424NHK杯 予選
2012/02/23宮田利男 八段1,281NHK杯 予選
2012/02/23飯島栄治 七段1,643NHK杯 予選
2011/02/24滝誠一郎1,273NHK杯 予選
2010/02/15遠山雄亮 六段1,543NHK杯 予選

富岡英作八段の対戦相手別成績