成績詳細:行方尚史 八段

2016年度成績

21勝18敗

01/08森内俊之順位戦A級
01/15高崎一生竜王戦2組
01/19石井健太郎王位戦
01/27木村一基棋聖戦
02/01郷田真隆順位戦A級
02/10屋敷伸之王座戦
02/14千田翔太NHK杯
02/15飯島栄治棋聖戦
02/22佐藤紳哉王位戦
02/27佐藤天彦順位戦A級
03/11佐藤天彦棋聖戦
03/15豊島将之王位戦
04/05永瀬拓矢棋聖戦
04/11松尾歩竜王戦2組
04/15広瀬章人王位戦
05/11佐藤康光王位戦
05/17八代弥王位戦
06/15糸谷哲郎叡王戦
06/23佐藤康光順位戦A級
07/09深浦康市日本シリーズ
07/13野月浩貴棋王戦
07/19山崎隆之銀河戦
07/22屋敷伸之順位戦A級
07/27森内俊之竜王戦2組
08/29近藤誠也王将戦
09/09及川拓馬竜王戦2組
09/15羽生善治順位戦A級
09/29久保利明棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
10/06森内俊之順位戦A級
10/13田中悠一王位戦 予選
10/28長岡裕也王位戦 予選
10/30永瀬拓矢NHK杯
11/07深浦康市順位戦A級
11/15山崎隆之竜王戦2組 昇決
12/01高崎一生朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/01木村一基朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/14永瀬拓矢王位戦 予選
12/20三浦弘行順位戦A級
12/21森内俊之竜王戦2組

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (A) 同組

渡辺明 竜王

10局:3勝7敗

15/12/22王位戦
15/09/10順位戦A級
15/09/05日本シリーズ
15/01/08順位戦A級
14/04/30王座戦
13/09/04順位戦A級
13/02/11棋聖戦
12/01/20朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/01/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/01/08順位戦B級1組

羽生善治 三冠

16局:3勝13敗

16/09/15順位戦A級
15/05/29名人戦
15/05/21名人戦
15/05/08名人戦
15/04/23名人戦
15/04/09名人戦
14/08/30日本シリーズ
13/12/10順位戦A級
13/09/27棋王戦
13/08/28王位戦
13/08/09王位戦
13/07/30王位戦
13/07/25銀河戦
13/07/24王位戦
13/07/11王位戦
13/01/17朝日杯将棋オープン戦

稲葉陽 八段

2局:0勝2敗

17/01/11順位戦A級
13/09/19銀河戦

広瀬章人 八段

10局:5勝5敗

17/02/01順位戦A級
16/04/15王位戦
15/12/18順位戦A級
14/12/24棋聖戦
14/08/21王将戦
14/07/18順位戦A級
14/06/17銀河戦
14/03/14王位戦
13/03/19王位戦
12/08/30順位戦B級1組

三浦弘行 九段

7局:5勝2敗

16/12/20順位戦A級
15/10/31叡王戦
14/12/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/09/12順位戦A級
14/05/23竜王戦2組
13/11/01順位戦A級
10/03/26竜王戦2組

深浦康市 九段

9局:5勝4敗

16/11/07順位戦A級
16/07/09日本シリーズ
15/11/06順位戦A級
15/02/06順位戦A級
13/07/19順位戦A級
12/01/25王座戦
11/11/25順位戦B級1組
11/07/15棋王戦
11/01/14順位戦B級1組

屋敷伸之 九段

9局:3勝6敗

16/07/22順位戦A級
16/02/10王座戦
15/10/08順位戦A級
15/07/16銀河戦
14/03/07順位戦A級
12/08/01王将戦
12/05/31王座戦
10/12/09王座戦
10/06/04順位戦B級1組

佐藤康光 九段

10局:6勝4敗

16/06/23順位戦A級
16/05/11王位戦
15/07/29順位戦A級
15/01/23王座戦
14/12/19順位戦A級
14/01/09順位戦A級
13/05/29王位戦
10/10/08順位戦B級1組
10/09/04銀河戦
10/01/29王座戦

森内俊之 九段

8局:3勝5敗

16/12/21竜王戦2組
16/10/06順位戦A級
16/07/27竜王戦2組
16/01/08順位戦A級
15/03/22NHK杯
15/03/01順位戦A級
14/04/02王位戦
10/07/15銀河戦

佐藤天彦 名人

5局:2勝3敗

17/01/14朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
16/03/11棋聖戦
16/02/27順位戦A級
15/04/13竜王戦1組
12/04/19竜王戦2組

豊島将之 七段

4局:0勝4敗

16/03/15王位戦
14/06/20王座戦
14/02/14王位戦
13/01/22竜王戦2組

久保利明 九段

10局:5勝5敗

16/09/29棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
15/07/02順位戦A級
15/03/16順位戦A級
14/10/16順位戦A級
13/10/18順位戦A級
13/03/14順位戦B級1組
12/09/02NHK杯
11/07/30銀河戦
11/02/15棋聖戦
10/03/04順位戦B級1組

千田翔太 六段

2局:0勝2敗

16/02/14NHK杯
14/05/12王位戦

永瀬拓矢 六段

4局:0勝4敗

16/12/14王位戦 予選
16/10/30NHK杯
16/04/05棋聖戦
15/06/25棋王戦

糸谷哲郎 八段

2局:0勝2敗

16/06/15叡王戦
14/08/01竜王戦

山崎隆之 八段

6局:1勝5敗

16/11/15竜王戦2組 昇決
16/07/19銀河戦
15/01/15王位戦
12/11/01順位戦B級1組
11/07/22順位戦B級1組
10/07/02順位戦B級1組

菅井竜也 七段

3局:0勝3敗

15/03/24棋聖戦
12/01/20朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/07/03NHK杯

佐々木勇気 五段

2局:2勝0敗

15/11/11叡王戦
15/02/01NHK杯

丸山忠久 九段

3局:1勝2敗

13/04/19王座戦
13/01/10順位戦B級1組
10/07/09棋王戦

木村一基 八段

7局:5勝2敗

17/01/20棋聖戦 二次予選
16/12/01朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
16/01/27棋聖戦
15/09/25叡王戦
14/03/20竜王戦2組
12/06/14順位戦B級1組
11/06/03順位戦B級1組

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

郷田真隆 王将

7局:3勝4敗

16/02/01順位戦A級
15/11/18叡王戦
14/11/07順位戦A級
14/03/03棋聖戦
13/06/14順位戦A級
13/01/27NHK杯
11/03/25棋聖戦

松尾歩 八段

7局:5勝2敗

16/04/11竜王戦2組
15/08/12王将戦
13/09/12銀河戦
13/05/13王位戦
12/07/26順位戦B級1組
11/09/22順位戦B級1組
10/09/24順位戦B級1組

斎藤慎太郎 六段

対局なし

橋本崇載 八段

4局:2勝2敗

15/03/08NHK杯
15/01/29竜王戦1組
11/08/05順位戦B級1組
11/03/18竜王戦2組

澤田真吾 六段

2局:2勝0敗

14/09/07NHK杯
14/04/24王位戦

中村太地 六段

2局:1勝1敗

12/07/13王将戦
12/06/29王座戦

村山慈明 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/08/08NHK杯

横山泰明 六段

1局:1勝0敗

12/11/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦

阿久津主税 八段

9局:6勝3敗

14/07/24竜王戦
14/06/12順位戦A級
14/03/17王座戦
12/11/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/10/26竜王戦2組
12/08/09順位戦B級1組
11/12/16順位戦B級1組
11/10/06竜王戦2組
10/12/20朝日杯将棋オープン戦

八代弥 六段

2局:1勝1敗

17/01/14朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
16/05/17王位戦

藤井猛 九段

6局:5勝1敗

15/12/07朝日杯将棋オープン戦
15/01/18NHK杯
13/04/30王位戦
12/03/16順位戦B級1組
11/11/18朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/11/05朝日杯将棋オープン戦

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

戸辺誠 七段

2局:2勝0敗

15/12/13NHK杯
12/11/29王位戦

近藤誠也 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/08/29王将戦

増田康宏 四段

1局:1勝0敗

15/10/19王位戦

千葉幸生 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/05/20銀河戦

佐藤和俊 六段

対局なし

北浜健介 八段

対局なし

船江恒平 六段

対局なし

阿部健治郎 七段

1局:1勝0敗

13/08/24銀河戦

大石直嗣 六段

2局:1勝1敗

13/11/17NHK杯
13/02/26王位戦

阿部光瑠 六段

対局なし

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

西尾明 六段

対局なし

佐々木慎 六段

対局なし

谷川浩司 九段

5局:4勝1敗

14/06/28日本シリーズ
14/04/17竜王戦2組
14/02/05順位戦A級
12/08/06棋王戦
11/06/20竜王戦2組

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

石井健太郎 四段

1局:1勝0敗

16/01/19王位戦

阿部隆 八段

2局:2勝0敗

15/07/17叡王戦
10/02/05順位戦B級1組

鈴木大介 八段

3局:1勝2敗

12/12/20順位戦B級1組
11/10/26竜王戦2組
10/07/23順位戦B級1組

飯島栄治 七段

3局:2勝1敗

16/02/15棋聖戦
13/12/20棋聖戦
10/09/10竜王戦2組

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

5局:4勝1敗

16/07/13棋王戦
11/11/18朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/11/01棋聖戦
11/01/21竜王戦2組
10/12/24棋聖戦

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

佐藤紳哉 七段

2局:2勝0敗

16/02/22王位戦
12/03/23竜王戦2組

牧野光則 五段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

対局なし

及川拓馬 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/09/09竜王戦2組
10/10/15王位戦

畠山鎮 七段

5局:5勝0敗

12/11/22順位戦B級1組
12/06/22棋王戦
12/04/27王座戦
11/11/04順位戦B級1組
10/12/17順位戦B級1組

村田顕弘 五段

1局:0勝1敗

14/08/08棋王戦

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

対局なし

高崎一生 六段

3局:3勝0敗

16/12/01朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
16/01/15竜王戦2組
13/06/27銀河戦

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

宮田敦史 六段

2局:1勝1敗

13/03/29王将戦
13/01/28王位戦

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

伊藤真吾 五段

対局なし

先崎学 九段

1局:1勝0敗

13/06/02NHK杯

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

真田圭一 八段

1局:1勝0敗

12/05/15王将戦

飯塚祐紀 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/09/20順位戦B級1組

高野智史 四段

対局なし

田村康介 七段

対局なし

遠山雄亮 五段

対局なし

中座真 七段

対局なし

伊奈祐介 六段

対局なし

片上大輔 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/07/05棋王戦

中田宏樹 八段

5局:3勝2敗

13/11/28棋聖戦
13/02/14順位戦B級1組
12/01/13順位戦B級1組
11/07/02銀河戦
10/08/06順位戦B級1組

瀬川晶司 五段

対局なし

塚田泰明 九段

対局なし

杉本昌隆 七段

3局:2勝1敗

14/01/29竜王戦2組
10/08/27順位戦B級1組
10/06/17銀河戦

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

星野良生 四段

対局なし

中村修 九段

2局:2勝0敗

11/10/21順位戦B級1組
11/03/11順位戦B級1組

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

窪田義行 七段

対局なし

中村亮介 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/11/13王位戦

村田智弘 六段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

対局なし

村中秀史 六段

対局なし

佐藤秀司 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/06/06王将戦

森下卓 九段

2局:2勝0敗

14/02/27王座戦
12/10/17棋聖戦

阪口悟 五段

対局なし

金井恒太 六段

対局なし

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

1局:1勝0敗

16/10/28王位戦 予選

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

藤森哲也 四段

1局:1勝0敗

14/12/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦

中田功 七段

対局なし

高橋道雄 九段

4局:3勝1敗

14/11/28棋聖戦
13/09/12竜王戦2組
12/12/26棋聖戦
12/02/23王座戦

安用寺孝功 六段

対局なし

堀口一史座 七段

2局:2勝0敗

15/11/27王位戦
10/06/14棋王戦

平藤眞吾 七段

対局なし

田中悠一 五段

1局:1勝0敗

16/10/13王位戦 予選

中川大輔 八段

対局なし

上村亘 四段

対局なし

北島忠雄 七段

対局なし

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

矢倉規広 七段

対局なし

井上慶太 九段

4局:4勝0敗

13/06/21竜王戦2組
12/07/05順位戦B級1組
11/07/01順位戦B級1組
10/10/29順位戦B級1組

日浦市郎 八段

1局:1勝0敗

10/11/26棋聖戦

島本亮 五段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

対局なし

近藤正和 六段

対局なし

畠山成幸 七段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

対局なし

青野照市 九段

1局:1勝0敗

10/09/28棋聖戦

川上猛 六段

1局:1勝0敗

12/10/10王位戦

髙野秀行 六段

対局なし

藤原直哉 七段

1局:1勝0敗

15/11/01NHK杯

富岡英作 八段

対局なし

大平武洋 六段

4局:2勝2敗

14/11/21王位戦
13/12/14朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/12/14王位戦
10/03/30王将戦

石川陽生 七段

対局なし

豊川孝弘 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/10/19順位戦B級1組

島朗 九段

1局:1勝0敗

13/05/17竜王戦2組

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

長沼洋 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/08/05銀河戦

福崎文吾 九段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

対局なし

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

1局:1勝0敗

12/11/07王位戦

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

泉正樹 八段

対局なし

南芳一 九段

1局:1勝0敗

12/05/13NHK杯

神崎健二 八段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

対局なし

小林健二 九段

対局なし

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

小林宏 七段

対局なし

神谷広志 八段

1局:1勝0敗

15/09/25叡王戦

桐山清澄 九段

2局:2勝0敗

12/02/09竜王戦2組
10/06/10竜王戦2組

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

1局:1勝0敗

10/11/05朝日杯将棋オープン戦

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

対局なし

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

対局なし

宮田利男 八段

1局:1勝0敗

14/10/28王位戦

森信雄 七段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦16勝14敗
名人戦1勝4敗
順位戦48勝26敗
王位戦24勝13敗
王座戦7勝7敗
棋王戦4勝7敗
王将戦4勝7敗
棋聖戦14勝7敗
叡王戦5勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦11勝8敗
銀河戦9勝8敗

2015年度成績

20勝20敗

01/08渡辺明順位戦A級
01/15山崎隆之王位戦
01/18藤井猛NHK杯
01/23佐藤康光王座戦
01/29橋本崇載竜王戦1組
02/01佐々木勇気NHK杯
02/06深浦康市順位戦A級
03/01森内俊之順位戦A級
03/08橋本崇載NHK杯
03/16久保利明順位戦A級
03/22森内俊之NHK杯
03/24菅井竜也棋聖戦
04/09羽生善治名人戦
04/13佐藤天彦竜王戦1組
04/23羽生善治名人戦
05/08羽生善治名人戦
05/21羽生善治名人戦
05/29羽生善治名人戦
06/25永瀬拓矢棋王戦
07/02久保利明順位戦A級
07/16屋敷伸之銀河戦
07/17阿部隆叡王戦
07/29佐藤康光順位戦A級
08/12松尾歩王将戦
09/05渡辺明日本シリーズ
09/10渡辺明順位戦A級
09/25神谷広志叡王戦
09/25木村一基叡王戦
10/08屋敷伸之順位戦A級
10/19増田康宏王位戦
10/31三浦弘行叡王戦
11/01藤原直哉NHK杯
11/06深浦康市順位戦A級
11/11佐々木勇気叡王戦
11/18郷田真隆叡王戦
11/27堀口一史座王位戦
12/07藤井猛朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/13戸辺誠NHK杯
12/18広瀬章人順位戦A級
12/22渡辺明王位戦

2014年度成績

25勝13敗

01/09佐藤康光順位戦A級
01/29杉本昌隆竜王戦2組
02/05谷川浩司順位戦A級
02/14豊島将之王位戦
02/27森下卓王座戦
03/03郷田真隆棋聖戦
03/07屋敷伸之順位戦A級
03/14広瀬章人王位戦
03/17阿久津主税王座戦
03/20木村一基竜王戦2組
04/02森内俊之王位戦
04/17谷川浩司竜王戦2組
04/24澤田真吾王位戦
04/30渡辺明王座戦
05/12千田翔太王位戦
05/23三浦弘行竜王戦2組
06/12阿久津主税順位戦A級
06/17広瀬章人銀河戦
06/20豊島将之王座戦
06/28谷川浩司日本シリーズ
07/18広瀬章人順位戦A級
07/24阿久津主税竜王戦
08/01糸谷哲郎竜王戦
08/08村田顕弘棋王戦
08/21広瀬章人王将戦
08/30羽生善治日本シリーズ
09/07澤田真吾NHK杯
09/12三浦弘行順位戦A級
10/16久保利明順位戦A級
10/28宮田利男王位戦
11/07郷田真隆順位戦A級
11/13中村亮介王位戦
11/21大平武洋王位戦
11/28高橋道雄棋聖戦
12/09藤森哲也朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/09三浦弘行朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/19佐藤康光順位戦A級
12/24広瀬章人棋聖戦

2013年度成績

22勝19敗

01/10丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
01/17羽生善治朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/22豊島将之竜王戦2組
01/27郷田真隆NHK杯
01/28宮田敦史王位戦
02/11渡辺明棋聖戦
02/14中田宏樹順位戦B級1組
02/26大石直嗣王位戦
03/14久保利明順位戦B級1組
03/19広瀬章人王位戦
03/29宮田敦史王将戦
04/19丸山忠久王座戦
04/30藤井猛王位戦
05/13松尾歩王位戦
05/17島朗竜王戦2組
05/29佐藤康光王位戦
06/02先崎学NHK杯
06/14郷田真隆順位戦A級
06/21井上慶太竜王戦2組
06/27高崎一生銀河戦
07/05片上大輔棋王戦
07/11羽生善治王位戦
07/19深浦康市順位戦A級
07/24羽生善治王位戦
07/25羽生善治銀河戦
07/30羽生善治王位戦
08/09羽生善治王位戦
08/24阿部健治郎銀河戦
08/28羽生善治王位戦
09/04渡辺明順位戦A級
09/12高橋道雄竜王戦2組
09/12松尾歩銀河戦
09/19稲葉陽銀河戦
09/27羽生善治棋王戦
10/18久保利明順位戦A級
11/01三浦弘行順位戦A級
11/17大石直嗣NHK杯
11/28中田宏樹棋聖戦
12/10羽生善治順位戦A級
12/14大平武洋朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/20飯島栄治棋聖戦

2012年度成績

33勝7敗

01/13中田宏樹順位戦B級1組
01/20渡辺明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/20菅井竜也朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/25深浦康市王座戦
02/09桐山清澄竜王戦2組
02/23高橋道雄王座戦
03/16藤井猛順位戦B級1組
03/23佐藤紳哉竜王戦2組
04/19佐藤天彦竜王戦2組
04/27畠山鎮王座戦
05/13南芳一NHK杯
05/15真田圭一王将戦
05/31屋敷伸之王座戦
06/06佐藤秀司王将戦
06/14木村一基順位戦B級1組
06/22畠山鎮棋王戦
06/29中村太地王座戦
07/05井上慶太順位戦B級1組
07/13中村太地王将戦
07/26松尾歩順位戦B級1組
08/01屋敷伸之王将戦
08/02熊坂学銀河戦
08/06谷川浩司棋王戦
08/09阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
08/30広瀬章人順位戦B級1組
09/02久保利明NHK杯
09/20飯塚祐紀順位戦B級1組
10/10川上猛王位戦
10/17森下卓棋聖戦
10/26阿久津主税竜王戦2組
11/01山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
11/07松本佳介王位戦
11/09横山泰明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/09阿久津主税朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/22畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
11/29戸辺誠王位戦
12/06森?二棋聖戦
12/14大平武洋王位戦
12/20鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
12/26高橋道雄棋聖戦

2011年度成績

13勝14敗

01/14深浦康市順位戦B級1組
01/21野月浩貴竜王戦2組
02/15久保利明棋聖戦
03/04大野八一雄王将戦
03/11中村修順位戦B級1組
03/18橋本崇載竜王戦2組
03/25郷田真隆棋聖戦
06/03木村一基順位戦B級1組
06/20谷川浩司竜王戦2組
07/01井上慶太順位戦B級1組
07/02中田宏樹銀河戦
07/03菅井竜也NHK杯
07/15深浦康市棋王戦
07/22山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
07/25滝誠一郎銀河戦
07/30久保利明銀河戦
08/05橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
09/22松尾歩順位戦B級1組
10/06阿久津主税竜王戦2組
10/21中村修順位戦B級1組
10/26鈴木大介竜王戦2組
11/01野月浩貴棋聖戦
11/04畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
11/18野月浩貴朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/18藤井猛朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/25深浦康市順位戦B級1組
12/16阿久津主税順位戦B級1組

2010年度成績

18勝18敗

01/08渡辺明順位戦B級1組
01/13渡辺明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/29佐藤康光王座戦
02/05阿部隆順位戦B級1組
02/10伊藤能王将戦
03/04久保利明順位戦B級1組
03/26三浦弘行竜王戦2組
03/30大平武洋王将戦
05/20千葉幸生銀河戦
06/04屋敷伸之順位戦B級1組
06/10桐山清澄竜王戦2組
06/14堀口一史座棋王戦
06/17杉本昌隆銀河戦
07/02山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
07/09丸山忠久棋王戦
07/15森内俊之銀河戦
07/23鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
08/05長沼洋銀河戦
08/06中田宏樹順位戦B級1組
08/08村山慈明NHK杯
08/27杉本昌隆順位戦B級1組
09/04佐藤康光銀河戦
09/10飯島栄治竜王戦2組
09/24松尾歩順位戦B級1組
09/28青野照市棋聖戦
10/08佐藤康光順位戦B級1組
10/15及川拓馬王位戦
10/29井上慶太順位戦B級1組
11/05浦野真彦朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/05藤井猛朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/19豊川孝弘順位戦B級1組
11/26日浦市郎棋聖戦
12/09屋敷伸之王座戦
12/17畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
12/20阿久津主税朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/24野月浩貴棋聖戦