成績詳細:中田功 七段

2016年度成績

18勝13敗

01/14伊藤真吾順位戦C級2組
02/04神崎健二順位戦C級2組
02/06アマチュア棋士竜王戦6組
02/26神崎健二王将戦
03/03梶浦宏孝順位戦C級2組
03/30石川陽生竜王戦6組
04/07今泉健司王将戦
04/30門倉啓太竜王戦6組
05/19竹内雄悟竜王戦6組
05/25青嶋未来竜王戦6組
06/09遠山雄亮順位戦C級2組
06/24中座真叡王戦
06/29都成竜馬棋聖戦
06/29安用寺孝功棋聖戦
07/07三枚堂達也順位戦C級2組
08/08平藤眞吾朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/25門倉啓太順位戦C級2組
08/31増田裕司王位戦
09/21女流棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/23森雞二順位戦C級2組
09/27杉本昌隆王位戦 予選
10/19有森浩三王座戦 一次予選
10/21福崎文吾王位戦 予選
11/01上村亘順位戦C級2組
11/10平藤眞吾王座戦 一次予選
11/15糸谷哲郎朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/24中座真順位戦C級2組
11/29伊奈祐介王座戦 一次予選
11/30阿部隆王位戦 予選
12/15高見泰地順位戦C級2組
12/20山本真也王座戦 一次予選

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (C2) 同組

佐藤和俊 六段

1局:0勝1敗

17/03/02順位戦C級2組

三枚堂達也 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/07/07順位戦C級2組

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

近藤誠也 五段

対局なし

八代弥 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/09/10順位戦C級2組

黒沢怜生 五段

1局:1勝0敗

17/02/02順位戦C級2組

西尾明 六段

対局なし

石井健太郎 四段

1局:0勝1敗

15/12/18順位戦C級2組

阿部光瑠 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/10/03順位戦C級2組

梶浦宏孝 四段

1局:1勝0敗

16/03/03順位戦C級2組

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

2局:2勝0敗

16/12/15順位戦C級2組
12/09/18順位戦C級2組

牧野光則 五段

3局:2勝1敗

17/01/18棋王戦 予選
14/06/11竜王戦6組
12/07/17順位戦C級2組

及川拓馬 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/03/06順位戦C級2組

都成竜馬 四段

1局:1勝0敗

16/06/29棋聖戦

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

4局:3勝1敗

13/01/23王将戦
12/09/03王座戦
12/07/23銀河戦
12/06/19順位戦C級2組

佐藤紳哉 七段

2局:0勝2敗

14/08/22順位戦C級2組
10/03/03王将戦

伊藤真吾 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/01/14順位戦C級2組

高野智史 四段

対局なし

瀬川晶司 五段

3局:2勝1敗

15/07/09順位戦C級2組
13/01/05銀河戦
11/09/13竜王戦6組

中座真 七段

2局:0勝2敗

16/11/24順位戦C級2組
16/06/24叡王戦

星野良生 四段

2局:0勝2敗

15/06/18順位戦C級2組
14/09/29王位戦

門倉啓太 五段

3局:1勝2敗

16/08/25順位戦C級2組
16/04/30竜王戦6組
13/01/08順位戦C級2組

遠山雄亮 五段

1局:1勝0敗

16/06/09順位戦C級2組

竹内雄悟 四段

3局:1勝2敗

16/05/19竜王戦6組
15/08/27朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/02/04竜王戦6組

村中秀史 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/10/15順位戦C級2組

村田智弘 六段

2局:2勝0敗

14/09/18順位戦C級2組
11/07/28朝日杯将棋オープン戦

長岡裕也 五段

2局:1勝1敗

14/01/14順位戦C級2組
10/06/22棋聖戦

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/07/23順位戦C級2組

佐藤慎一 五段

2局:1勝1敗

15/10/29順位戦C級2組
10/01/22王将戦

中村亮介 六段

2局:2勝0敗

12/12/18順位戦C級2組
10/07/30朝日杯将棋オープン戦

藤森哲也 四段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/31順位戦C級2組

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

上村亘 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/11/01順位戦C級2組

田中悠一 五段

2局:2勝0敗

14/12/18順位戦C級2組
13/03/05順位戦C級2組

矢倉規広 七段

4局:2勝2敗

15/12/09棋王戦
12/07/23朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/04/03王将戦
10/02/20銀河戦

岡崎洋 六段

2局:1勝1敗

14/07/18竜王戦6組
13/12/10順位戦C級2組

島本亮 五段

2局:1勝1敗

17/01/12順位戦C級2組
12/05/23竜王戦6組

大平武洋 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/03/15順位戦C級1組

藤原直哉 七段

3局:1勝2敗

14/01/07銀河戦
13/09/17順位戦C級2組
13/06/21竜王戦6組

脇謙二 八段

1局:0勝1敗

11/11/29順位戦C級1組

小林健二 九段

1局:0勝1敗

12/03/16棋王戦

神崎健二 八段

3局:2勝1敗

16/02/26王将戦
16/02/04順位戦C級2組
12/02/24NHK杯

桐山清澄 九段

2局:0勝2敗

14/06/20順位戦C級2組
13/09/30王座戦

神谷広志 八段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

4局:2勝2敗

15/01/19竜王戦6組
14/04/30竜王戦6組
10/03/20銀河戦
10/03/16順位戦C級1組

土佐浩司 八段

1局:1勝0敗

14/11/21順位戦C級2組

森雞二 九段

2局:0勝2敗

16/09/23順位戦C級2組
14/07/10順位戦C級2組

加藤一二三 九段

1局:0勝1敗

12/03/13順位戦C級1組

佐藤天彦 名人

対局なし

渡辺明 竜王

対局なし

豊島将之 八段

2局:0勝2敗

13/09/27王位戦
11/12/20順位戦C級1組

羽生善治 三冠

1局:0勝1敗

10/09/09銀河戦

久保利明 王将

対局なし

稲葉陽 八段

2局:0勝2敗

15/02/10王将戦
12/01/17順位戦C級1組

永瀬拓矢 六段

2局:1勝1敗

15/11/19順位戦C級2組
14/02/04銀河戦

広瀬章人 八段

1局:0勝1敗

11/02/08順位戦C級1組

千田翔太 六段

2局:0勝2敗

13/11/12順位戦C級2組
13/06/20棋聖戦

菅井竜也 七段

3局:0勝3敗

14/11/28王座戦
14/08/01朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/09/08王位戦

糸谷哲郎 八段

2局:1勝1敗

16/11/15朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
14/02/14棋王戦

木村一基 八段

対局なし

佐藤康光 九段

対局なし

佐々木勇気 五段

2局:1勝1敗

13/08/27順位戦C級2組
11/01/28竜王戦6組

山崎隆之 八段

対局なし

郷田真隆 九段

1局:0勝1敗

13/08/08銀河戦

丸山忠久 九段

対局なし

松尾歩 八段

対局なし

橋本崇載 八段

1局:0勝1敗

10/04/17銀河戦

中村太地 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/05/24棋王戦

青嶋未来 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/05/25竜王戦6組

三浦弘行 九段

対局なし

澤田真吾 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/10/16順位戦C級2組

行方尚史 八段

対局なし

斎藤慎太郎 七段

3局:0勝3敗

15/08/26王位戦
14/08/29棋聖戦
14/04/04棋王戦

横山泰明 六段

対局なし

村山慈明 七段

対局なし

屋敷伸之 九段

対局なし

阿久津主税 八段

1局:0勝1敗

13/06/16NHK杯

深浦康市 九段

対局なし

藤井猛 九段

2局:1勝1敗

10/11/08王位戦
10/08/19銀河戦

森内俊之 九段

対局なし

戸辺誠 七段

対局なし

千葉幸生 六段

1局:0勝1敗

10/01/19順位戦C級1組

阿部健治郎 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/02/05銀河戦

北浜健介 八段

1局:0勝1敗

11/04/05王将戦

大石直嗣 六段

3局:1勝2敗

14/08/01朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/02/12順位戦C級2組
11/09/30朝日杯将棋オープン戦

船江恒平 六段

3局:0勝3敗

15/06/20棋聖戦
12/01/19竜王戦6組
11/06/16棋聖戦

鈴木大介 九段

対局なし

阿部隆 八段

3局:0勝3敗

16/11/30王位戦 予選
14/05/02王将戦
12/09/05王位戦

畠山鎮 七段

1局:0勝1敗

12/04/20王将戦

佐々木慎 六段

1局:0勝1敗

10/11/02順位戦C級1組

飯島栄治 七段

対局なし

村田顕弘 五段

2局:0勝2敗

17/01/20竜王戦5組
15/01/15順位戦C級2組

谷川浩司 九段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

1局:1勝0敗

11/04/25棋王戦

宮本広志 五段

1局:0勝1敗

15/10/22王座戦

小林裕士 七段

4局:1勝3敗

15/01/21棋王戦
14/10/17王座戦
12/10/31王座戦
11/06/14順位戦C級1組

宮田敦史 六段

対局なし

高崎一生 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/08/09順位戦C級1組

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

杉本昌隆 七段

2局:2勝0敗

16/09/27王位戦 予選
13/02/26NHK杯

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

飯塚祐紀 七段

対局なし

先崎学 九段

対局なし

今泉健司 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/04/07王将戦

中田宏樹 八段

対局なし

片上大輔 六段

2局:2勝0敗

13/02/02銀河戦
12/02/07順位戦C級1組

真田圭一 八段

対局なし

田村康介 七段

1局:0勝1敗

13/03/30銀河戦

伊奈祐介 六段

5局:2勝3敗

16/11/29王座戦 一次予選
14/03/11順位戦C級2組
12/02/09棋王戦
11/09/27王座戦
11/07/29銀河戦

塚田泰明 九段

1局:1勝0敗

10/08/03順位戦C級1組

窪田義行 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/04/08棋王戦

中村修 九段

対局なし

佐藤秀司 七段

対局なし

阪口悟 五段

3局:1勝2敗

14/07/04棋聖戦
13/01/25棋王戦
12/11/13順位戦C級2組

森下卓 九段

対局なし

高橋道雄 九段

対局なし

金井恒太 六段

対局なし

安用寺孝功 六段

3局:1勝2敗

16/06/29棋聖戦
13/03/19王将戦
13/02/26NHK杯

北島忠雄 七段

3局:0勝3敗

15/07/15叡王戦
11/07/05順位戦C級1組
11/02/23NHK杯

井上慶太 九段

対局なし

近藤正和 六段

2局:1勝1敗

13/03/02銀河戦
10/10/05順位戦C級1組

平藤眞吾 七段

3局:2勝1敗

16/11/10王座戦 一次予選
16/08/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/06/08順位戦C級1組

日浦市郎 八段

1局:1勝0敗

10/07/06順位戦C級1組

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

中川大輔 八段

1局:0勝1敗

10/02/18NHK杯

山本真也 六段

3局:2勝1敗

16/12/20王座戦 一次予選
14/03/13王将戦
13/02/26NHK杯

堀口一史座 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/09/03朝日杯将棋オープン戦

畠山成幸 八段

1局:1勝0敗

11/09/30朝日杯将棋オープン戦

増田裕司 六段

1局:1勝0敗

16/08/31王位戦

豊川孝弘 七段

対局なし

青野照市 九段

1局:0勝1敗

15/06/26竜王戦6組

髙野秀行 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/01/18順位戦C級1組

川上猛 六段

2局:2勝0敗

13/02/12順位戦C級2組
11/02/23NHK杯

富岡英作 八段

1局:1勝0敗

11/09/06順位戦C級1組

石川陽生 七段

1局:1勝0敗

16/03/30竜王戦6組

小倉久史 七段

1局:0勝1敗

13/06/11順位戦C級2組

有森浩三 七段

3局:1勝2敗

16/10/19王座戦 一次予選
13/02/27竜王戦6組
12/07/05棋聖戦

長沼洋 七段

1局:1勝0敗

15/08/27朝日杯将棋オープン戦

島朗 九段

対局なし

福崎文吾 九段

3局:1勝2敗

16/10/21王位戦 予選
13/07/26朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/02/09順位戦C級1組

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/01/26棋王戦

南芳一 九段

対局なし

泉正樹 八段

2局:2勝0敗

11/03/31棋王戦
10/09/24王位戦

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

対局なし

小林宏 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/08/04竜王戦6組

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

1局:1勝0敗

15/07/15叡王戦

伊藤博文 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/12/08竜王戦6組

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/02/18NHK杯

東和男 八段

1局:1勝0敗

15/05/21竜王戦6組

西川慶二 七段

3局:3勝0敗

12/12/10竜王戦6組
12/08/28順位戦C級2組
10/09/07順位戦C級1組

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

2局:2勝0敗

17/02/24王将戦 一次予選
14/07/04棋聖戦

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦17勝14敗
順位戦30勝43敗
王位戦4勝7敗
王座戦5勝7敗
棋王戦6勝8敗
王将戦6勝7敗
棋聖戦5勝7敗
叡王戦1勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦7勝7敗
銀河戦8勝7敗

2015年度成績

11勝16敗

01/15村田顕弘順位戦C級2組
01/19浦野真彦竜王戦6組
01/21小林裕士棋王戦
02/10稲葉陽王将戦
02/12田中魁秀順位戦C級2組
03/06及川拓馬順位戦C級2組
03/12内藤國雄竜王戦6組
04/21田中魁秀竜王戦6組
05/21東和男竜王戦6組
06/18星野良生順位戦C級2組
06/20女流棋士棋聖戦
06/20船江恒平棋聖戦
06/26青野照市竜王戦6組
07/09瀬川晶司順位戦C級2組
07/15所司和晴叡王戦
07/15北島忠雄叡王戦
07/31藤森哲也順位戦C級2組
08/26斎藤慎太郎王位戦
08/27長沼洋朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/27竹内雄悟朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/10八代弥順位戦C級2組
10/22宮本広志王座戦
10/29佐藤慎一順位戦C級2組
11/19永瀬拓矢順位戦C級2組
12/08伊藤博文竜王戦6組
12/09矢倉規広棋王戦
12/18石井健太郎順位戦C級2組

2014年度成績

13勝15敗

01/07藤原直哉銀河戦
01/14長岡裕也順位戦C級2組
02/04竹内雄悟竜王戦6組
02/04永瀬拓矢銀河戦
02/12大石直嗣順位戦C級2組
02/14糸谷哲郎棋王戦
03/11伊奈祐介順位戦C級2組
03/13山本真也王将戦
04/04斎藤慎太郎棋王戦
04/30浦野真彦竜王戦6組
05/02阿部隆王将戦
06/11牧野光則竜王戦6組
06/20桐山清澄順位戦C級2組
07/04森信雄棋聖戦
07/04阪口悟棋聖戦
07/10森雞二順位戦C級2組
07/18岡崎洋竜王戦6組
08/01大石直嗣朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/01菅井竜也朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/22佐藤紳哉順位戦C級2組
08/29斎藤慎太郎棋聖戦
09/18村田智弘順位戦C級2組
09/29星野良生王位戦
10/03阿部光瑠順位戦C級2組
10/17小林裕士王座戦
11/21土佐浩司順位戦C級2組
11/28菅井竜也王座戦
12/18田中悠一順位戦C級2組

2013年度成績

13勝16敗

01/05瀬川晶司銀河戦
01/08門倉啓太順位戦C級2組
01/23西川和宏王将戦
01/25阪口悟棋王戦
02/02片上大輔銀河戦
02/12川上猛順位戦C級2組
02/26山本真也NHK杯
02/26杉本昌隆NHK杯
02/26安用寺孝功NHK杯
02/27有森浩三竜王戦6組
03/02近藤正和銀河戦
03/05田中悠一順位戦C級2組
03/19安用寺孝功王将戦
03/30田村康介銀河戦
06/11小倉久史順位戦C級2組
06/16阿久津主税NHK杯
06/20千田翔太棋聖戦
06/21藤原直哉竜王戦6組
07/23勝又清和順位戦C級2組
07/26福崎文吾朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/08郷田真隆銀河戦
08/27佐々木勇気順位戦C級2組
09/17藤原直哉順位戦C級2組
09/27豊島将之王位戦
09/30桐山清澄王座戦
10/15村中秀史順位戦C級2組
11/12千田翔太順位戦C級2組
12/10岡崎洋順位戦C級2組
12/20内藤國雄竜王戦6組

2012年度成績

12勝14敗

01/17稲葉陽順位戦C級1組
01/19船江恒平竜王戦6組
02/07片上大輔順位戦C級1組
02/09伊奈祐介棋王戦
02/24前田祐司NHK杯
02/24神崎健二NHK杯
03/13加藤一二三順位戦C級1組
03/16小林健二棋王戦
04/03矢倉規広王将戦
04/20畠山鎮王将戦
05/23島本亮竜王戦6組
06/19西川和宏順位戦C級2組
06/21野田敬三竜王戦6組
07/05有森浩三棋聖戦
07/17牧野光則順位戦C級2組
07/23矢倉規広朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/23西川和宏銀河戦
08/28西川慶二順位戦C級2組
09/03西川和宏王座戦
09/05阿部隆王位戦
09/18高見泰地順位戦C級2組
10/16澤田真吾順位戦C級2組
10/31小林裕士王座戦
11/13阪口悟順位戦C級2組
12/10西川慶二竜王戦6組
12/18中村亮介順位戦C級2組

2011年度成績

12勝18敗

01/18髙野秀行順位戦C級1組
01/26松本佳介棋王戦
01/28佐々木勇気竜王戦6組
02/05阿部健治郎銀河戦
02/08広瀬章人順位戦C級1組
02/23川上猛NHK杯
02/23北島忠雄NHK杯
03/15大平武洋順位戦C級1組
03/17大野八一雄竜王戦6組
03/31泉正樹棋王戦
04/05北浜健介王将戦
04/25野月浩貴棋王戦
05/24中村太地棋王戦
06/14小林裕士順位戦C級1組
06/16船江恒平棋聖戦
07/05北島忠雄順位戦C級1組
07/28村田智弘朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/29伊奈祐介銀河戦
08/04小林宏竜王戦6組
08/09高崎一生順位戦C級1組
09/06富岡英作順位戦C級1組
09/08菅井竜也王位戦
09/13瀬川晶司竜王戦6組
09/27伊奈祐介王座戦
09/30畠山成幸朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/30大石直嗣朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/01森?二順位戦C級1組
11/29脇謙二順位戦C級1組
12/12田中魁秀竜王戦6組
12/20豊島将之順位戦C級1組

2010年度成績

14勝17敗

01/13田丸昇棋王戦
01/19千葉幸生順位戦C級1組
01/22佐藤慎一王将戦
02/09福崎文吾順位戦C級1組
02/18室岡克彦NHK杯
02/18中川大輔NHK杯
02/20矢倉規広銀河戦
02/26熊坂学竜王戦6組
03/03佐藤紳哉王将戦
03/16浦野真彦順位戦C級1組
03/20浦野真彦銀河戦
04/02滝誠一郎竜王戦6組
04/08窪田義行棋王戦
04/17橋本崇載銀河戦
06/08平藤眞吾順位戦C級1組
06/22伊藤果棋聖戦
06/22長岡裕也棋聖戦
07/06日浦市郎順位戦C級1組
07/30中村亮介朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/03塚田泰明順位戦C級1組
08/19藤井猛銀河戦
09/03堀口一史座朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/07西川慶二順位戦C級1組
09/09羽生善治銀河戦
09/16松浦隆一王座戦
09/24泉正樹王位戦
10/05近藤正和順位戦C級1組
11/02佐々木慎順位戦C級1組
11/08藤井猛王位戦
12/07植山悦行竜王戦6組
12/21田中魁秀順位戦C級1組