shogidata.info

木村一基王位 : 成績詳細

木村一基王位の年別成績

  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
04/03阿部健治郎 七段1,656竜王戦1組
03/19横山泰明 七段1,666王座戦 二次予選
03/13橋本崇載 八段1,632竜王戦1組
03/01行方尚史 九段1,744NHK杯
02/27広瀬章人 八段1,833順位戦A級
02/14佐藤康光 九段1,712竜王戦1組
01/29羽生善治 九段1,826順位戦A級
01/24三浦弘行 九段1,757順位戦A級
01/12渡辺明 三冠1,994NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26千葉幸生 七段1,654朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/19佐藤天彦 九段1,741順位戦A級
11/29八代弥 七段1,667棋聖戦 二次予選
11/17森内俊之 九段1,611NHK杯
11/15稲葉陽 八段1,734順位戦A級
10/15久保利明 九段1,780順位戦A級
10/03森内俊之 九段1,608叡王戦 予選
09/28糸谷哲郎 八段1,773順位戦A級
09/25豊島将之 竜王名人1,912王位戦 第7局
09/13佐藤康光 九段1,721順位戦A級
09/09豊島将之 竜王名人1,909王位戦 第6局
09/05豊島将之 竜王名人1,899竜王戦 挑決第3局
08/27豊島将之 竜王名人1,905王位戦 第5局
08/23豊島将之 竜王名人1,915竜王戦 挑決第2局
08/20豊島将之 竜王名人1,926王位戦 第4局
08/13豊島将之 竜王名人1,917竜王戦 挑決第1局
08/08豊島将之 竜王名人1,928王位戦 第3局
08/05永瀬拓矢 二冠1,878竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
08/04戸辺誠 七段1,587NHK杯
07/30豊島将之 竜王名人1,914王位戦 第2局
07/08佐藤天彦 九段1,789竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
07/03豊島将之 竜王名人1,902王位戦 第1局
06/30畠山鎮 八段1,577棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/14渡辺明 三冠1,946順位戦A級
06/11稲葉陽 八段1,734銀河戦 Aブロック
06/06羽生善治 九段1,859王位戦 挑戦者決定戦
06/04菅井竜也 八段1,812王位戦 挑決リーグ プレーオフ
05/30羽生善治 九段1,860竜王戦1組
05/23佐々木大地 五段1,765王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/17稲葉陽 八段1,759王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/14野月浩貴 八段1,567銀河戦 Aブロック
05/14渡辺明 三冠1,940竜王戦1組
05/01菅井竜也 八段1,817王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/19村中秀史 七段1,542王将戦 一次予選
04/11長谷部浩平 四段1,575王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/28菅井竜也 八段1,794棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/20阿久津主税 八段1,692王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/14行方尚史 九段1,715順位戦B級1組
03/08山崎隆之 八段1,739竜王戦1組
02/28阿部健治郎 七段1,636棋聖戦 二次予選
02/22鈴木大介 九段1,608棋聖戦 二次予選
02/14橋本崇載 八段1,691順位戦B級1組
01/25藤井猛 九段1,657王座戦 二次予選
01/10松尾歩 八段1,710順位戦B級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28松尾歩 八段1,717竜王戦1組
12/21窪田義行 七段1,559棋聖戦 二次予選
12/13斎藤慎太郎 八段1,819順位戦B級1組
12/07郷田真隆 九段1,743叡王戦 本戦
11/30三浦弘行 九段1,767朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/22山崎隆之 八段1,768順位戦B級1組
11/14橋本崇載 八段1,695竜王戦2組 昇決
11/09阿部健治郎 七段1,658朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
11/01野月浩貴 八段1,576順位戦B級1組
10/18渡辺明 三冠1,796順位戦B級1組
10/12村山慈明 七段1,704竜王戦2組 昇決
10/06塚田泰明 九段1,518叡王戦 予選
09/13森内俊之 九段1,603竜王戦2組 昇決
09/07斎藤明日斗 四段1,549朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/30屋敷伸之 九段1,624順位戦B級1組
08/09谷川浩司 九段1,685順位戦B級1組
08/02八代弥 七段1,691朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/28小林健二 九段1,327叡王戦 予選
07/28中村修 九段1,502叡王戦 予選
07/19畠山鎮 八段1,573順位戦B級1組
07/05橋本崇載 八段1,676棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/28郷田真隆 九段1,722順位戦B級1組
06/24横山泰明 七段1,684NHK杯
06/14菅井竜也 八段1,787順位戦B級1組
06/01大石直嗣 七段1,593竜王戦2組 昇決
05/22千田翔太 七段1,770銀河戦 Cブロック
05/17村山慈明 七段1,718王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/03羽生善治 九段1,832王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/20三枚堂達也 七段1,726王将戦 一次予選
04/12谷川浩司 九段1,657王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/30稲葉陽 八段1,828棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/22小林裕士 七段1,622竜王戦2組
03/16青野照市 九段1,398棋聖戦 二次予選
03/14藤井猛 九段1,667王座戦 二次予選
03/09糸谷哲郎 八段1,789順位戦B級1組
03/01近藤誠也 七段1,720王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/22松尾歩 八段1,747王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/15谷川浩司 九段1,635順位戦B級1組
01/18阿久津主税 八段1,753順位戦B級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27塚田泰明 九段1,543棋聖戦 二次予選
12/21山崎隆之 八段1,787順位戦B級1組
12/08三浦弘行 九段1,741朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/08石田直裕 五段1,594朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/16松尾歩 八段1,719順位戦B級1組
10/27松尾歩 八段1,721棋聖戦 二次予選
10/19橋本崇載 八段1,682順位戦B級1組
10/12神崎健二 八段1,365叡王戦 予選
09/28澤田真吾 六段1,735竜王戦2組 昇決
09/21丸山忠久 九段1,700順位戦B級1組
09/17豊島将之 竜王名人1,886NHK杯
08/25菅井竜也 八段1,831順位戦B級1組
08/14稲葉陽 八段1,829棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/30川上猛 七段1,468NHK杯
07/27橋本崇載 八段1,698叡王戦 予選
07/20郷田真隆 九段1,706順位戦B級1組
06/29斎藤慎太郎 八段1,781順位戦B級1組
06/22中村修 九段1,554王将戦 一次予選
06/15飯島栄治 七段1,576棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
05/30戸辺誠 七段1,647銀河戦 Eブロック
05/22澤田真吾 六段1,756王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/18三枚堂達也 七段1,696王将戦 一次予選
05/09阿久津主税 八段1,724王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/01広瀬章人 八段1,778王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/07斎藤慎太郎 八段1,751棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/31佐々木勇気 七段1,760王将戦 一次予選
03/24山崎隆之 八段1,743王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/17三浦弘行 九段1,746棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/09杉本昌隆 八段1,539竜王戦2組
03/03阿部隆 八段1,599王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/23青嶋未来 五段1,728棋聖戦 二次予選
02/16橋本崇載 八段1,706順位戦B級1組
02/09深浦康市 九段1,709王座戦 二次予選
02/03鈴木大介 九段1,584竜王戦2組
01/26谷川浩司 九段1,600順位戦B級1組
01/20行方尚史 九段1,747棋聖戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22畠山鎮 八段1,585順位戦B級1組
12/01行方尚史 九段1,762朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/01中村修 九段1,551朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/24郷田真隆 九段1,762順位戦B級1組
11/10豊島将之 竜王名人1,884順位戦B級1組
10/27阿久津主税 八段1,677順位戦B級1組
10/14田中寅彦 九段1,361棋聖戦 二次予選
10/06丸山忠久 九段1,728順位戦B級1組
10/02佐々木勇気 七段1,751NHK杯
09/26羽生善治 九段1,849王位戦 第7局
09/15山崎隆之 八段1,741順位戦B級1組
09/12羽生善治 九段1,830王位戦 第6局
08/30羽生善治 九段1,843王位戦 第5局
08/22羽生善治 九段1,854王位戦 第4局
08/09羽生善治 九段1,848王位戦 第3局
08/04久保利明 九段1,769順位戦B級1組
07/27羽生善治 九段1,831王位戦 第2局
07/21糸谷哲郎 八段1,788順位戦B級1組
07/15広瀬章人 八段1,762叡王戦 予選
07/11豊島将之 竜王名人1,836棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/05羽生善治 九段1,851王位戦 第1局
06/30松尾歩 八段1,731順位戦B級1組
06/16飯島栄治 七段1,641順位戦B級1組
06/01豊島将之 竜王名人1,858王位戦 挑決
05/17田村康介 七段1,583銀河戦 Aブロック
05/17森内俊之 九段1,724王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/01及川拓馬 六段1,622NHK杯
04/22瀬川晶司 六段1,552王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/15石井健太郎 五段1,669王将戦 一次予選
03/30山崎隆之 八段1,751王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/23豊島将之 竜王名人1,816竜王戦1組 出決
03/17脇謙二 八段1,383王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/10稲葉陽 八段1,782順位戦B級1組
02/25菅井竜也 八段1,752王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/18谷川浩司 九段1,587順位戦B級1組
02/02藤井猛 九段1,715竜王戦1組
01/27行方尚史 九段1,804棋聖戦 二次予選
01/21上村亘 五段1,479王位戦 予選
01/07先崎学 九段1,540順位戦B級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22永瀬拓矢 二冠1,755王座戦 二次予選
12/17三浦弘行 九段1,791順位戦B級1組
12/11鈴木大介 九段1,603朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/11千葉幸生 七段1,660朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/08佐藤和俊 七段1,595王位戦 予選
12/03橋本崇載 八段1,695順位戦B級1組
11/27阿部健治郎 七段1,684王位戦 予選
11/15森内俊之 九段1,726NHK杯
11/12阿久津主税 八段1,668順位戦B級1組
11/04北浜健介 八段1,687竜王戦2組 昇決
10/30飯塚祐紀 七段1,539棋聖戦 二次予選
10/22村山慈明 七段1,717順位戦B級1組
10/09伊藤真吾 五段1,569王位戦 予選
10/01山崎隆之 八段1,704順位戦B級1組
09/25行方尚史 九段1,752叡王戦 予選
09/17丸山忠久 九段1,716順位戦B級1組
08/27日浦市郎 八段1,503叡王戦 予選
08/27浦野真彦 八段1,393叡王戦 予選
08/06千葉幸生 七段1,600王将戦 二次予選
08/02脇謙二 八段1,358NHK杯
07/23松尾歩 八段1,780順位戦B級1組
07/11行方尚史 九段1,757将棋日本シリーズ 一回戦
07/02畠山鎮 八段1,575順位戦B級1組
06/30広瀬章人 八段1,759銀河戦 Eブロック
06/16佐藤天彦 九段1,833棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/11豊島将之 竜王名人1,849順位戦B級1組
06/03佐藤和俊 七段1,559王将戦 一次予選
06/02菅井竜也 八段1,817銀河戦 Eブロック
05/18広瀬章人 八段1,761王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/30佐々木慎 七段1,598王将戦 一次予選
04/22田村康介 七段1,610王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/18山崎隆之 八段1,703王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/15渡辺明 三冠1,876竜王戦2組
04/09三浦弘行 九段1,761王座戦 二次予選
04/02高見泰地 七段1,571王将戦 一次予選
03/27松尾歩 八段1,761竜王戦2組
03/09郷田真隆 九段1,811棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/05松尾歩 八段1,780順位戦B級1組
02/27佐々木勇気 七段1,690王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/19屋敷伸之 九段1,744順位戦B級1組
02/16中田宏樹 八段1,502王座戦 二次予選
02/05阿部光瑠 六段1,685王位戦 挑決リーグ
01/30中尾敏之 1,396王将戦 一次予選
01/23及川拓馬 六段1,607棋聖戦 二次予選
01/16杉本昌隆 八段1,500竜王戦2組
01/08橋本崇載 八段1,683順位戦B級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25畠山鎮 八段1,580順位戦B級1組
12/05中川大輔 八段1,523棋聖戦 二次予選
11/27丸山忠久 九段1,796順位戦B級1組
11/13谷川浩司 九段1,632順位戦B級1組
10/23佐藤天彦 九段1,772順位戦B級1組
10/05森内俊之 九段1,767NHK杯
10/02北浜健介 八段1,616竜王戦2組 昇決
09/24羽生善治 九段1,952王位戦 第7局
09/19村山慈明 七段1,695順位戦B級1組
09/10羽生善治 九段1,965王位戦 第6局
09/05横山泰明 七段1,654朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/01豊島将之 竜王名人1,831順位戦B級1組
08/27羽生善治 九段1,962王位戦 第5局
08/20羽生善治 九段1,958王位戦 第4局
08/18松尾歩 八段1,708王将戦 二次予選
08/12渡辺大夢 五段1,494朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/23羽生善治 九段1,960王位戦 第2局
07/21木下浩一 七段1,386王将戦 一次予選
07/20佐藤天彦 九段1,776NHK杯
07/17山崎隆之 八段1,716順位戦B級1組
07/14瀬川晶司 六段1,587棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/08羽生善治 九段1,970王位戦 第1局
07/03飯塚祐紀 七段1,573順位戦B級1組
06/27飯島栄治 七段1,626竜王戦2組 昇決
06/20佐藤天彦 九段1,781王将戦 一次予選
06/13畠山鎮 八段1,598棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/10野月浩貴 八段1,563銀河戦 Gブロック
06/05藤井猛 九段1,695順位戦B級1組
05/26千田翔太 七段1,692王位戦 挑決
05/12藤井猛 九段1,697王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/23渡辺明 三冠1,857王位戦 挑決リーグ
04/18渡辺正和 五段1,528王将戦 一次予選
04/03及川拓馬 六段1,599王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/28佐藤康光 九段1,777王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/20行方尚史 九段1,771竜王戦2組
03/13深浦康市 九段1,706王座戦 二次予選
03/05飯塚祐紀 七段1,584順位戦B級1組
02/24森下卓 九段1,627王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/13畠山鎮 八段1,586順位戦B級1組
01/24鈴木大介 九段1,590竜王戦2組
01/16藤井猛 九段1,666順位戦B級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27飯島栄治 七段1,672王位戦 予選
12/20藤井猛 九段1,664朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/09戸辺誠 七段1,644王位戦 予選
12/05鈴木大介 九段1,585順位戦B級1組
11/29村中秀史 七段1,546朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/21屋敷伸之 九段1,742竜王戦2組 昇決
11/14高橋道雄 九段1,610順位戦B級1組
11/07高橋道雄 九段1,599棋聖戦 二次予選
10/31松尾歩 八段1,715順位戦B級1組
10/27羽生善治 九段1,934NHK杯
10/25泉正樹 八段1,458王位戦 予選
10/10橋本崇載 八段1,681順位戦B級1組
10/04渡辺大夢 五段1,458王位戦 予選
09/19阿久津主税 八段1,662順位戦B級1組
09/13畠山鎮 八段1,610竜王戦2組 昇決
09/07橋本崇載 八段1,675銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/22大石直嗣 七段1,669銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/22丸山忠久 九段1,755順位戦B級1組
08/16阿久津主税 八段1,648棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/03森内俊之 九段1,770銀河戦 Hブロック
08/01広瀬章人 八段1,691順位戦B級1組
07/18豊島将之 竜王名人1,794順位戦B級1組
07/11鈴木大介 九段1,610竜王戦2組 昇決
07/06阿部健治郎 七段1,661銀河戦 Hブロック
06/27山崎隆之 八段1,694順位戦B級1組
06/13宮田敦史 七段1,602王将戦 一次予選
06/09北浜健介 八段1,626NHK杯
06/05森内俊之 九段1,750王座戦 挑決トーナメント
05/29糸谷哲郎 八段1,784竜王戦2組 昇決
04/26村中秀史 七段1,515王将戦 一次予選
04/05飯塚祐紀 七段1,610王座戦 挑決トーナメント
04/02郷田真隆 九段1,790棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
03/26塚田泰明 九段1,487王将戦 一次予選
03/14広瀬章人 八段1,733順位戦B級1組
03/08屋敷伸之 九段1,743棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
02/14阿久津主税 八段1,677順位戦B級1組
01/23小林裕士 七段1,600竜王戦2組
01/18森内俊之 九段1,690朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
01/10中田宏樹 八段1,505順位戦B級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/23三浦弘行 九段1,700NHK杯
12/20畠山鎮 八段1,616順位戦B級1組
12/14高見泰地 七段1,527棋聖戦 二次予選
12/06松尾歩 八段1,674棋聖戦 二次予選
11/29山崎隆之 八段1,718朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/29安用寺孝功 六段1,533朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/22久保利明 九段1,724順位戦B級1組
11/14丸山忠久 九段1,698順位戦B級1組
10/18山崎隆之 八段1,708順位戦B級1組
10/11鈴木大介 九段1,642棋聖戦 二次予選
10/07永瀬拓矢 二冠1,702NHK杯
09/27羽生善治 九段1,913棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
09/20井上慶太 九段1,519順位戦B級1組
09/14田中悠一 五段1,482王位戦 予選
08/30松尾歩 八段1,653順位戦B級1組
08/23鈴木大介 九段1,649王将戦 二次予選
08/17瀬川晶司 六段1,555棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
08/09鈴木大介 九段1,665順位戦B級1組
07/28久保利明 九段1,684銀河戦 Fブロック
07/28深浦康市 九段1,741将棋日本シリーズ
07/20金井恒太 六段1,552王将戦 一次予選
07/13羽生善治 九段1,888王座戦 挑決トーナメント
07/05飯塚祐紀 七段1,633順位戦B級1組
06/30中村修 九段1,560銀河戦 Fブロック
06/27佐々木勇気 七段1,613王将戦 一次予選
06/14行方尚史 九段1,686順位戦B級1組
06/07郷田真隆 九段1,751王座戦 挑決トーナメント
04/27丸山忠久 九段1,709王座戦 挑決トーナメント
04/12櫛田陽一 七段1,413王将戦 一次予選
04/05佐藤康光 九段1,742竜王戦1組 出決
03/16中田宏樹 八段1,561順位戦B級1組
02/19畠山鎮 八段1,616NHK杯
02/09森下卓 九段1,596王座戦 二次予選
02/03畠山鎮 八段1,598順位戦B級1組
01/25羽生善治 九段1,865竜王戦1組
01/16佐藤康光 九段1,763王座戦 二次予選
01/13藤井猛 九段1,641順位戦B級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22広瀬章人 八段1,784朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
12/22阿久津主税 八段1,731朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
12/18丸山忠久 九段1,744NHK杯
12/16鈴木大介 九段1,624順位戦B級1組
11/04井上慶太 九段1,538順位戦B級1組
10/28糸谷哲郎 八段1,722棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
10/21松尾歩 八段1,676順位戦B級1組
10/16小林裕士 七段1,617NHK杯
10/11橋本崇載 八段1,680棋聖戦 二次予選
10/07羽生善治 九段1,843棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
10/04佐々木勇気 七段1,546王位戦 予選
09/22橋本崇載 八段1,665順位戦B級1組
09/07三浦弘行 九段1,704王将戦 二次予選
08/26深浦康市 九段1,709順位戦B級1組
08/25長沼洋 七段1,542銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/16橋本崇載 八段1,691王将戦 二次予選
08/05山崎隆之 八段1,690順位戦B級1組
07/28森内俊之 九段1,713銀河戦 Fブロック
07/28中村太地 七段1,629棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/22阿久津主税 八段1,725順位戦B級1組
07/01中村修 九段1,507順位戦B級1組
06/30畠山成幸 八段1,472銀河戦 Fブロック
06/03行方尚史 九段1,623順位戦B級1組
05/20佐藤康光 九段1,768竜王戦1組
03/25松尾歩 八段1,674竜王戦1組
03/18中川大輔 八段1,581王座戦 二次予選
03/02三浦弘行 九段1,692順位戦A級
02/12羽生善治 九段1,863朝日杯将棋オープン戦 決勝
02/12渡辺明 三冠1,827朝日杯将棋オープン戦
02/09島朗 九段1,616王座戦 二次予選
02/02久保利明 九段1,767順位戦A級
01/28郷田真隆 九段1,711竜王戦1組
01/20藤井猛 九段1,657王位戦 予選
01/14渡辺明 三冠1,816順位戦A級
01/07佐藤天彦 九段1,706棋聖戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24丸山忠久 九段1,752朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
12/24深浦康市 九段1,674朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
12/21所司和晴 七段1,384王位戦 予選
12/09藤井猛 九段1,657順位戦A級
12/03先崎学 九段1,620棋聖戦 二次予選
11/28松尾歩 八段1,711NHK杯
11/22金井恒太 六段1,558王位戦 予選
11/11丸山忠久 九段1,745順位戦A級
11/04飯島栄治 七段1,674朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/04遠山雄亮 六段1,597朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
10/20山崎隆之 八段1,729竜王戦2組 昇決
10/14田中悠一 五段1,526王位戦 予選
10/07谷川浩司 九段1,655順位戦A級
09/15郷田真隆 九段1,670順位戦A級
08/25丸山忠久 九段1,718王将戦 二次予選
07/29高橋道雄 九段1,575順位戦A級
07/17佐藤康光 九段1,723将棋日本シリーズ
07/13杉本昌隆 八段1,562王将戦 二次予選
07/02森下卓 九段1,570棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/19山崎隆之 八段1,716銀河戦 Dブロック
06/16森内俊之 九段1,683順位戦A級
05/28大石直嗣 七段1,517王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/18渡辺明 三冠1,801王位戦 挑決リーグ
05/09佐藤康光 九段1,715ネット最強戦
04/14三浦弘行 九段1,692竜王戦2組
04/09広瀬章人 八段1,711王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/26佐藤康光 九段1,718王位戦 挑決リーグ
03/10飯島栄治 七段1,652竜王戦2組
03/02井上慶太 九段1,593順位戦A級
02/25藤井猛 九段1,627棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
02/18松尾歩 八段1,711王位戦 挑決リーグ
02/03森内俊之 九段1,699順位戦A級
01/29片上大輔 七段1,620竜王戦2組
01/14郷田真隆 九段1,657順位戦A級

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
  • 将棋日本シリーズ
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/04/03阿部健治郎 七段1,656竜王戦1組
2020/03/13橋本崇載 八段1,632竜王戦1組
2020/02/14佐藤康光 九段1,712竜王戦1組
2019/09/05豊島将之 竜王名人1,899竜王戦 挑決第3局
2019/08/23豊島将之 竜王名人1,915竜王戦 挑決第2局
2019/08/13豊島将之 竜王名人1,917竜王戦 挑決第1局
2019/08/05永瀬拓矢 二冠1,878竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2019/07/08佐藤天彦 九段1,789竜王戦 決勝トーナメント
2019/05/30羽生善治 九段1,860竜王戦1組
2019/05/14渡辺明 三冠1,940竜王戦1組
2019/03/08山崎隆之 八段1,739竜王戦1組
2018/12/28松尾歩 八段1,717竜王戦1組
2018/11/14橋本崇載 八段1,695竜王戦2組 昇決
2018/10/12村山慈明 七段1,704竜王戦2組 昇決
2018/09/13森内俊之 九段1,603竜王戦2組 昇決
2018/06/01大石直嗣 七段1,593竜王戦2組 昇決
2018/03/22小林裕士 七段1,622竜王戦2組
2017/09/28澤田真吾 六段1,735竜王戦2組 昇決
2017/03/09杉本昌隆 八段1,539竜王戦2組
2017/02/03鈴木大介 九段1,584竜王戦2組
2016/03/23豊島将之 竜王名人1,816竜王戦1組 出決
2016/02/02藤井猛 九段1,715竜王戦1組
2015/11/04北浜健介 八段1,687竜王戦2組 昇決
2015/04/15渡辺明 三冠1,876竜王戦2組
2015/03/27松尾歩 八段1,761竜王戦2組
2015/01/16杉本昌隆 八段1,500竜王戦2組
2014/10/02北浜健介 八段1,616竜王戦2組 昇決
2014/06/27飯島栄治 七段1,626竜王戦2組 昇決
2014/03/20行方尚史 九段1,771竜王戦2組
2014/01/24鈴木大介 九段1,590竜王戦2組
2013/11/21屋敷伸之 九段1,742竜王戦2組 昇決
2013/09/13畠山鎮 八段1,610竜王戦2組 昇決
2013/07/11鈴木大介 九段1,610竜王戦2組 昇決
2013/05/29糸谷哲郎 八段1,784竜王戦2組 昇決
2013/01/23小林裕士 七段1,600竜王戦2組
2012/04/05佐藤康光 九段1,742竜王戦1組 出決
2012/01/25羽生善治 九段1,865竜王戦1組
2011/05/20佐藤康光 九段1,768竜王戦1組
2011/03/25松尾歩 八段1,674竜王戦1組
2011/01/28郷田真隆 九段1,711竜王戦1組
2010/10/20山崎隆之 八段1,729竜王戦2組 昇決
2010/04/14三浦弘行 九段1,692竜王戦2組
2010/03/10飯島栄治 七段1,652竜王戦2組
2010/01/29片上大輔 七段1,620竜王戦2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/02/27広瀬章人 八段1,833順位戦A級
2020/01/29羽生善治 九段1,826順位戦A級
2020/01/24三浦弘行 九段1,757順位戦A級
2019/12/19佐藤天彦 九段1,741順位戦A級
2019/11/15稲葉陽 八段1,734順位戦A級
2019/10/15久保利明 九段1,780順位戦A級
2019/09/28糸谷哲郎 八段1,773順位戦A級
2019/09/13佐藤康光 九段1,721順位戦A級
2019/06/14渡辺明 三冠1,946順位戦A級
2019/03/14行方尚史 九段1,715順位戦B級1組
2019/02/14橋本崇載 八段1,691順位戦B級1組
2019/01/10松尾歩 八段1,710順位戦B級1組
2018/12/13斎藤慎太郎 八段1,819順位戦B級1組
2018/11/22山崎隆之 八段1,768順位戦B級1組
2018/11/01野月浩貴 八段1,576順位戦B級1組
2018/10/18渡辺明 三冠1,796順位戦B級1組
2018/08/30屋敷伸之 九段1,624順位戦B級1組
2018/08/09谷川浩司 九段1,685順位戦B級1組
2018/07/19畠山鎮 八段1,573順位戦B級1組
2018/06/28郷田真隆 九段1,722順位戦B級1組
2018/06/14菅井竜也 八段1,787順位戦B級1組
2018/03/09糸谷哲郎 八段1,789順位戦B級1組
2018/02/15谷川浩司 九段1,635順位戦B級1組
2018/01/18阿久津主税 八段1,753順位戦B級1組
2017/12/21山崎隆之 八段1,787順位戦B級1組
2017/11/16松尾歩 八段1,719順位戦B級1組
2017/10/19橋本崇載 八段1,682順位戦B級1組
2017/09/21丸山忠久 九段1,700順位戦B級1組
2017/08/25菅井竜也 八段1,831順位戦B級1組
2017/07/20郷田真隆 九段1,706順位戦B級1組
2017/06/29斎藤慎太郎 八段1,781順位戦B級1組
2017/02/16橋本崇載 八段1,706順位戦B級1組
2017/01/26谷川浩司 九段1,600順位戦B級1組
2016/12/22畠山鎮 八段1,585順位戦B級1組
2016/11/24郷田真隆 九段1,762順位戦B級1組
2016/11/10豊島将之 竜王名人1,884順位戦B級1組
2016/10/27阿久津主税 八段1,677順位戦B級1組
2016/10/06丸山忠久 九段1,728順位戦B級1組
2016/09/15山崎隆之 八段1,741順位戦B級1組
2016/08/04久保利明 九段1,769順位戦B級1組
2016/07/21糸谷哲郎 八段1,788順位戦B級1組
2016/06/30松尾歩 八段1,731順位戦B級1組
2016/06/16飯島栄治 七段1,641順位戦B級1組
2016/03/10稲葉陽 八段1,782順位戦B級1組
2016/02/18谷川浩司 九段1,587順位戦B級1組
2016/01/07先崎学 九段1,540順位戦B級1組
2015/12/17三浦弘行 九段1,791順位戦B級1組
2015/12/03橋本崇載 八段1,695順位戦B級1組
2015/11/12阿久津主税 八段1,668順位戦B級1組
2015/10/22村山慈明 七段1,717順位戦B級1組
2015/10/01山崎隆之 八段1,704順位戦B級1組
2015/09/17丸山忠久 九段1,716順位戦B級1組
2015/07/23松尾歩 八段1,780順位戦B級1組
2015/07/02畠山鎮 八段1,575順位戦B級1組
2015/06/11豊島将之 竜王名人1,849順位戦B級1組
2015/03/05松尾歩 八段1,780順位戦B級1組
2015/02/19屋敷伸之 九段1,744順位戦B級1組
2015/01/08橋本崇載 八段1,683順位戦B級1組
2014/12/25畠山鎮 八段1,580順位戦B級1組
2014/11/27丸山忠久 九段1,796順位戦B級1組
2014/11/13谷川浩司 九段1,632順位戦B級1組
2014/10/23佐藤天彦 九段1,772順位戦B級1組
2014/09/19村山慈明 七段1,695順位戦B級1組
2014/09/01豊島将之 竜王名人1,831順位戦B級1組
2014/07/17山崎隆之 八段1,716順位戦B級1組
2014/07/03飯塚祐紀 七段1,573順位戦B級1組
2014/06/05藤井猛 九段1,695順位戦B級1組
2014/03/05飯塚祐紀 七段1,584順位戦B級1組
2014/02/13畠山鎮 八段1,586順位戦B級1組
2014/01/16藤井猛 九段1,666順位戦B級1組
2013/12/05鈴木大介 九段1,585順位戦B級1組
2013/11/14高橋道雄 九段1,610順位戦B級1組
2013/10/31松尾歩 八段1,715順位戦B級1組
2013/10/10橋本崇載 八段1,681順位戦B級1組
2013/09/19阿久津主税 八段1,662順位戦B級1組
2013/08/22丸山忠久 九段1,755順位戦B級1組
2013/08/01広瀬章人 八段1,691順位戦B級1組
2013/07/18豊島将之 竜王名人1,794順位戦B級1組
2013/06/27山崎隆之 八段1,694順位戦B級1組
2013/03/14広瀬章人 八段1,733順位戦B級1組
2013/02/14阿久津主税 八段1,677順位戦B級1組
2013/01/10中田宏樹 八段1,505順位戦B級1組
2012/12/20畠山鎮 八段1,616順位戦B級1組
2012/11/22久保利明 九段1,724順位戦B級1組
2012/11/14丸山忠久 九段1,698順位戦B級1組
2012/10/18山崎隆之 八段1,708順位戦B級1組
2012/09/20井上慶太 九段1,519順位戦B級1組
2012/08/30松尾歩 八段1,653順位戦B級1組
2012/08/09鈴木大介 九段1,665順位戦B級1組
2012/07/05飯塚祐紀 七段1,633順位戦B級1組
2012/06/14行方尚史 九段1,686順位戦B級1組
2012/03/16中田宏樹 八段1,561順位戦B級1組
2012/02/03畠山鎮 八段1,598順位戦B級1組
2012/01/13藤井猛 九段1,641順位戦B級1組
2011/12/16鈴木大介 九段1,624順位戦B級1組
2011/11/04井上慶太 九段1,538順位戦B級1組
2011/10/21松尾歩 八段1,676順位戦B級1組
2011/09/22橋本崇載 八段1,665順位戦B級1組
2011/08/26深浦康市 九段1,709順位戦B級1組
2011/08/05山崎隆之 八段1,690順位戦B級1組
2011/07/22阿久津主税 八段1,725順位戦B級1組
2011/07/01中村修 九段1,507順位戦B級1組
2011/06/03行方尚史 九段1,623順位戦B級1組
2011/03/02三浦弘行 九段1,692順位戦A級
2011/02/02久保利明 九段1,767順位戦A級
2011/01/14渡辺明 三冠1,816順位戦A級
2010/12/09藤井猛 九段1,657順位戦A級
2010/11/11丸山忠久 九段1,745順位戦A級
2010/10/07谷川浩司 九段1,655順位戦A級
2010/09/15郷田真隆 九段1,670順位戦A級
2010/07/29高橋道雄 九段1,575順位戦A級
2010/06/16森内俊之 九段1,683順位戦A級
2010/03/02井上慶太 九段1,593順位戦A級
2010/02/03森内俊之 九段1,699順位戦A級
2010/01/14郷田真隆 九段1,657順位戦A級
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/10/03森内俊之 九段1,608叡王戦 予選
2018/12/07郷田真隆 九段1,743叡王戦 本戦
2018/10/06塚田泰明 九段1,518叡王戦 予選
2018/07/28中村修 九段1,502叡王戦 予選
2018/07/28小林健二 九段1,327叡王戦 予選
2017/10/12神崎健二 八段1,365叡王戦 予選
2017/07/27橋本崇載 八段1,698叡王戦 予選
2016/07/15広瀬章人 八段1,762叡王戦 予選
2015/09/25行方尚史 九段1,752叡王戦 予選
2015/08/27浦野真彦 八段1,393叡王戦 予選
2015/08/27日浦市郎 八段1,503叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/09/25豊島将之 竜王名人1,912王位戦 第7局
2019/09/09豊島将之 竜王名人1,909王位戦 第6局
2019/08/27豊島将之 竜王名人1,905王位戦 第5局
2019/08/20豊島将之 竜王名人1,926王位戦 第4局
2019/08/08豊島将之 竜王名人1,928王位戦 第3局
2019/07/30豊島将之 竜王名人1,914王位戦 第2局
2019/07/03豊島将之 竜王名人1,902王位戦 第1局
2019/06/06羽生善治 九段1,859王位戦 挑戦者決定戦
2019/06/04菅井竜也 八段1,812王位戦 挑決リーグ プレーオフ
2019/05/23佐々木大地 五段1,765王位戦 挑決リーグ
2019/05/17稲葉陽 八段1,759王位戦 挑決リーグ
2019/05/01菅井竜也 八段1,817王位戦 挑決リーグ
2019/04/11長谷部浩平 四段1,575王位戦 挑決リーグ
2019/03/20阿久津主税 八段1,692王位戦 挑決リーグ
2018/05/17村山慈明 七段1,718王位戦 挑決リーグ
2018/05/03羽生善治 九段1,832王位戦 挑決リーグ
2018/04/12谷川浩司 九段1,657王位戦 挑決リーグ
2018/03/01近藤誠也 七段1,720王位戦 挑決リーグ
2018/02/22松尾歩 八段1,747王位戦 挑決リーグ
2017/05/22澤田真吾 六段1,756王位戦 挑決リーグ
2017/05/09阿久津主税 八段1,724王位戦 挑決リーグ
2017/05/01広瀬章人 八段1,778王位戦 挑決リーグ
2017/03/24山崎隆之 八段1,743王位戦 挑決リーグ
2017/03/03阿部隆 八段1,599王位戦 挑決リーグ
2016/09/26羽生善治 九段1,849王位戦 第7局
2016/09/12羽生善治 九段1,830王位戦 第6局
2016/08/30羽生善治 九段1,843王位戦 第5局
2016/08/22羽生善治 九段1,854王位戦 第4局
2016/08/09羽生善治 九段1,848王位戦 第3局
2016/07/27羽生善治 九段1,831王位戦 第2局
2016/07/05羽生善治 九段1,851王位戦 第1局
2016/06/01豊島将之 竜王名人1,858王位戦 挑決
2016/05/17森内俊之 九段1,724王位戦 挑決リーグ
2016/04/22瀬川晶司 六段1,552王位戦 挑決リーグ
2016/03/30山崎隆之 八段1,751王位戦 挑決リーグ
2016/03/17脇謙二 八段1,383王位戦 挑決リーグ
2016/02/25菅井竜也 八段1,752王位戦 挑決リーグ
2016/01/21上村亘 五段1,479王位戦 予選
2015/12/08佐藤和俊 七段1,595王位戦 予選
2015/11/27阿部健治郎 七段1,684王位戦 予選
2015/10/09伊藤真吾 五段1,569王位戦 予選
2015/05/18広瀬章人 八段1,761王位戦 挑決リーグ
2015/04/22田村康介 七段1,610王位戦 挑決リーグ
2015/04/18山崎隆之 八段1,703王位戦 挑決リーグ
2015/02/27佐々木勇気 七段1,690王位戦 挑決リーグ
2015/02/05阿部光瑠 六段1,685王位戦 挑決リーグ
2014/09/24羽生善治 九段1,952王位戦 第7局
2014/09/10羽生善治 九段1,965王位戦 第6局
2014/08/27羽生善治 九段1,962王位戦 第5局
2014/08/20羽生善治 九段1,958王位戦 第4局
2014/07/23羽生善治 九段1,960王位戦 第2局
2014/07/08羽生善治 九段1,970王位戦 第1局
2014/05/26千田翔太 七段1,692王位戦 挑決
2014/05/12藤井猛 九段1,697王位戦 挑決リーグ
2014/04/23渡辺明 三冠1,857王位戦 挑決リーグ
2014/04/03及川拓馬 六段1,599王位戦 挑決リーグ
2014/03/28佐藤康光 九段1,777王位戦 挑決リーグ
2014/02/24森下卓 九段1,627王位戦 挑決リーグ
2013/12/27飯島栄治 七段1,672王位戦 予選
2013/12/09戸辺誠 七段1,644王位戦 予選
2013/10/25泉正樹 八段1,458王位戦 予選
2013/10/04渡辺大夢 五段1,458王位戦 予選
2012/09/14田中悠一 五段1,482王位戦 予選
2011/10/04佐々木勇気 七段1,546王位戦 予選
2011/01/20藤井猛 九段1,657王位戦 予選
2010/12/21所司和晴 七段1,384王位戦 予選
2010/11/22金井恒太 六段1,558王位戦 予選
2010/10/14田中悠一 五段1,526王位戦 予選
2010/05/28大石直嗣 七段1,517王位戦 挑決リーグ
2010/05/18渡辺明 三冠1,801王位戦 挑決リーグ
2010/04/09広瀬章人 八段1,711王位戦 挑決リーグ
2010/03/26佐藤康光 九段1,718王位戦 挑決リーグ
2010/02/18松尾歩 八段1,711王位戦 挑決リーグ
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/19横山泰明 七段1,666王座戦 二次予選
2019/01/25藤井猛 九段1,657王座戦 二次予選
2018/03/14藤井猛 九段1,667王座戦 二次予選
2017/02/09深浦康市 九段1,709王座戦 二次予選
2015/12/22永瀬拓矢 二冠1,755王座戦 二次予選
2015/04/09三浦弘行 九段1,761王座戦 二次予選
2015/02/16中田宏樹 八段1,502王座戦 二次予選
2014/03/13深浦康市 九段1,706王座戦 二次予選
2013/06/05森内俊之 九段1,750王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2013/04/05飯塚祐紀 七段1,610王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2012/07/13羽生善治 九段1,888王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2012/06/07郷田真隆 九段1,751王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2012/04/27丸山忠久 九段1,709王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2012/02/09森下卓 九段1,596王座戦 二次予選
2012/01/16佐藤康光 九段1,763王座戦 二次予選
2011/03/18中川大輔 八段1,581王座戦 二次予選
2011/02/09島朗 九段1,616王座戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/06/30畠山鎮 八段1,577棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2018/07/05橋本崇載 八段1,676棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2017/08/14稲葉陽 八段1,829棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2017/06/15飯島栄治 七段1,576棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2016/07/11豊島将之 竜王名人1,836棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2015/06/16佐藤天彦 九段1,833棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2014/07/14瀬川晶司 六段1,587棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2014/06/13畠山鎮 八段1,598棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2013/08/16阿久津主税 八段1,648棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2012/09/27羽生善治 九段1,913棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2012/08/17瀬川晶司 六段1,555棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2011/10/28糸谷哲郎 八段1,722棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2011/10/07羽生善治 九段1,843棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2011/07/28中村太地 七段1,629棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2010/07/02森下卓 九段1,570棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/04/19村中秀史 七段1,542王将戦 一次予選
2018/04/20三枚堂達也 七段1,726王将戦 一次予選
2017/06/22中村修 九段1,554王将戦 一次予選
2017/05/18三枚堂達也 七段1,696王将戦 一次予選
2017/03/31佐々木勇気 七段1,760王将戦 一次予選
2016/04/15石井健太郎 五段1,669王将戦 一次予選
2015/08/06千葉幸生 七段1,600王将戦 二次予選
2015/06/03佐藤和俊 七段1,559王将戦 一次予選
2015/04/30佐々木慎 七段1,598王将戦 一次予選
2015/04/02高見泰地 七段1,571王将戦 一次予選
2015/01/30中尾敏之 1,396王将戦 一次予選
2014/08/18松尾歩 八段1,708王将戦 二次予選
2014/07/21木下浩一 七段1,386王将戦 一次予選
2014/06/20佐藤天彦 九段1,781王将戦 一次予選
2014/04/18渡辺正和 五段1,528王将戦 一次予選
2013/06/13宮田敦史 七段1,602王将戦 一次予選
2013/04/26村中秀史 七段1,515王将戦 一次予選
2013/03/26塚田泰明 九段1,487王将戦 一次予選
2012/08/23鈴木大介 九段1,649王将戦 二次予選
2012/07/20金井恒太 六段1,552王将戦 一次予選
2012/06/27佐々木勇気 七段1,613王将戦 一次予選
2012/04/12櫛田陽一 七段1,413王将戦 一次予選
2011/09/07三浦弘行 九段1,704王将戦 二次予選
2011/08/16橋本崇載 八段1,691王将戦 二次予選
2010/08/25丸山忠久 九段1,718王将戦 二次予選
2010/07/13杉本昌隆 八段1,562王将戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/11/29八代弥 七段1,667棋聖戦 二次予選
2019/03/28菅井竜也 八段1,794棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2019/02/28阿部健治郎 七段1,636棋聖戦 二次予選
2019/02/22鈴木大介 九段1,608棋聖戦 二次予選
2018/12/21窪田義行 七段1,559棋聖戦 二次予選
2018/03/30稲葉陽 八段1,828棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2018/03/16青野照市 九段1,398棋聖戦 二次予選
2017/12/27塚田泰明 九段1,543棋聖戦 二次予選
2017/10/27松尾歩 八段1,721棋聖戦 二次予選
2017/04/07斎藤慎太郎 八段1,751棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2017/03/17三浦弘行 九段1,746棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2017/02/23青嶋未来 五段1,728棋聖戦 二次予選
2017/01/20行方尚史 九段1,747棋聖戦 二次予選
2016/10/14田中寅彦 九段1,361棋聖戦 二次予選
2016/01/27行方尚史 九段1,804棋聖戦 二次予選
2015/10/30飯塚祐紀 七段1,539棋聖戦 二次予選
2015/03/09郷田真隆 九段1,811棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2015/01/23及川拓馬 六段1,607棋聖戦 二次予選
2014/12/05中川大輔 八段1,523棋聖戦 二次予選
2013/11/07高橋道雄 九段1,599棋聖戦 二次予選
2013/04/02郷田真隆 九段1,790棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2013/03/08屋敷伸之 九段1,743棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2012/12/14高見泰地 七段1,527棋聖戦 二次予選
2012/12/06松尾歩 八段1,674棋聖戦 二次予選
2012/10/11鈴木大介 九段1,642棋聖戦 二次予選
2011/10/11橋本崇載 八段1,680棋聖戦 二次予選
2011/01/07佐藤天彦 九段1,706棋聖戦 二次予選
2010/12/03先崎学 九段1,620棋聖戦 二次予選
2010/02/25藤井猛 九段1,627棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/12/26千葉幸生 七段1,654朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2018/11/30三浦弘行 九段1,767朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2018/11/09阿部健治郎 七段1,658朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/09/07斎藤明日斗 四段1,549朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/08/02八代弥 七段1,691朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/12/08三浦弘行 九段1,741朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2017/12/08石田直裕 五段1,594朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2016/12/01行方尚史 九段1,762朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2016/12/01中村修 九段1,551朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2015/12/11鈴木大介 九段1,603朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2015/12/11千葉幸生 七段1,660朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2014/09/05横山泰明 七段1,654朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/08/12渡辺大夢 五段1,494朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/12/20藤井猛 九段1,664朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2013/11/29村中秀史 七段1,546朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2013/01/18森内俊之 九段1,690朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2012/11/29山崎隆之 八段1,718朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2012/11/29安用寺孝功 六段1,533朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2011/12/22広瀬章人 八段1,784朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2011/12/22阿久津主税 八段1,731朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2011/02/12羽生善治 九段1,863朝日杯将棋オープン戦 決勝
2011/02/12渡辺明 三冠1,827朝日杯将棋オープン戦
2010/12/24丸山忠久 九段1,752朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2010/12/24深浦康市 九段1,674朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
2010/11/04遠山雄亮 六段1,597朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2010/11/04飯島栄治 七段1,674朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/06/11稲葉陽 八段1,734銀河戦 Aブロック
2019/05/14野月浩貴 八段1,567銀河戦 Aブロック
2018/05/22千田翔太 七段1,770銀河戦 Cブロック
2017/05/30戸辺誠 七段1,647銀河戦 Eブロック
2016/05/17田村康介 七段1,583銀河戦 Aブロック
2015/06/30広瀬章人 八段1,759銀河戦 Eブロック
2015/06/02菅井竜也 八段1,817銀河戦 Eブロック
2014/06/10野月浩貴 八段1,563銀河戦 Gブロック
2013/09/07橋本崇載 八段1,675銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2013/08/22大石直嗣 七段1,669銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2013/08/03森内俊之 九段1,770銀河戦 Hブロック
2013/07/06阿部健治郎 七段1,661銀河戦 Hブロック
2012/07/28久保利明 九段1,684銀河戦 Fブロック
2012/06/30中村修 九段1,560銀河戦 Fブロック
2011/08/25長沼洋 七段1,542銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2011/07/28森内俊之 九段1,713銀河戦 Fブロック
2011/06/30畠山成幸 八段1,472銀河戦 Fブロック
2010/06/19山崎隆之 八段1,716銀河戦 Dブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/01行方尚史 九段1,744NHK杯
2020/01/12渡辺明 三冠1,994NHK杯
2019/11/17森内俊之 九段1,611NHK杯
2019/08/04戸辺誠 七段1,587NHK杯
2018/06/24横山泰明 七段1,684NHK杯
2017/09/17豊島将之 竜王名人1,886NHK杯
2017/07/30川上猛 七段1,468NHK杯
2016/10/02佐々木勇気 七段1,751NHK杯
2016/05/01及川拓馬 六段1,622NHK杯
2015/11/15森内俊之 九段1,726NHK杯
2015/08/02脇謙二 八段1,358NHK杯
2014/10/05森内俊之 九段1,767NHK杯
2014/07/20佐藤天彦 九段1,776NHK杯
2013/10/27羽生善治 九段1,934NHK杯
2013/06/09北浜健介 八段1,626NHK杯
2012/12/23三浦弘行 九段1,700NHK杯
2012/10/07永瀬拓矢 二冠1,702NHK杯
2012/02/19畠山鎮 八段1,616NHK杯
2011/12/18丸山忠久 九段1,744NHK杯
2011/10/16小林裕士 七段1,617NHK杯
2010/11/28松尾歩 八段1,711NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2015/07/11行方尚史 九段1,757将棋日本シリーズ 一回戦
2012/07/28深浦康市 九段1,741将棋日本シリーズ
2010/07/17佐藤康光 九段1,723将棋日本シリーズ

木村一基王位の対戦相手別成績