成績詳細:藤井猛 九段

2016年度成績

26勝14敗

01/20戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
01/27糸谷哲郎朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/27戸辺誠朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/31北浜健介NHK杯
02/02木村一基竜王戦1組
02/05川上猛棋王戦
02/10鈴木大介順位戦B級2組
02/18島朗王座戦
02/21久保利明NHK杯
02/22永瀬拓矢棋聖戦
03/09中村修順位戦B級2組
03/16丸山忠久竜王戦1組
03/24深浦康市王座戦
04/12神谷広志棋王戦
04/18高橋道雄竜王戦1組
04/29渡辺大夢王将戦
05/03斎藤慎太郎銀河戦
05/11大平武洋棋王戦
05/31畠山鎮銀河戦
06/01戸辺誠順位戦B級2組
06/08野月浩貴棋王戦
06/15近藤誠也王将戦
06/28阿久津主税銀河戦
06/29中川大輔順位戦B級2組
07/20先崎学順位戦B級2組
07/26糸谷哲郎銀河戦
08/09谷川浩司叡王戦
08/09久保利明叡王戦
08/09船江恒平銀河戦
08/31中田宏樹順位戦B級2組
09/09永瀬拓矢王位戦
09/15梶浦宏孝銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/20横山泰明銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/27広瀬章人銀河戦 決勝
10/19畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
10/26先崎学棋聖戦 二次予選
11/09阿部隆順位戦B級2組
12/02深浦康市棋聖戦 二次予選
12/06竹内雄悟朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/14飯塚祐紀順位戦B級2組

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (B2) 同組

菅井竜也 七段

1局:1勝0敗

15/12/24順位戦B級2組

中村太地 六段

3局:2勝1敗

15/10/01朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/08/16王将戦
11/11/18朝日杯将棋オープン戦

斎藤慎太郎 六段

1局:1勝0敗

16/05/03銀河戦

澤田真吾 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/10/07順位戦B級2組

村山慈明 七段

4局:1勝3敗

15/11/04王位戦
15/06/24棋王戦
15/01/08順位戦B級1組
12/03/08王位戦

戸辺誠 七段

6局:2勝4敗

16/06/01順位戦B級2組
16/01/27朝日杯将棋オープン戦
16/01/20順位戦B級2組
15/05/11王将戦
12/02/10王座戦
11/02/10王位戦

北浜健介 八段

3局:3勝0敗

16/01/31NHK杯
14/02/27王座戦
11/12/21棋聖戦

鈴木大介 八段

5局:2勝3敗

17/01/11順位戦B級2組
16/02/10順位戦B級2組
15/05/21銀河戦
13/10/31順位戦B級1組
11/07/22順位戦B級1組

阿部隆 八段

1局:0勝1敗

16/11/09順位戦B級2組

野月浩貴 八段

3局:2勝1敗

16/06/08棋王戦
15/11/11順位戦B級2組
12/12/13順位戦B級2組

佐々木慎 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/08/25銀河戦

先崎学 九段

5局:5勝0敗

16/10/26棋聖戦 二次予選
16/07/20順位戦B級2組
13/01/10順位戦B級2組
11/10/14棋聖戦
10/02/19竜王戦2組

田村康介 七段

1局:1勝0敗

14/07/24王将戦

中田宏樹 八段

3局:3勝0敗

16/08/31順位戦B級2組
12/07/07銀河戦
11/11/04順位戦B級1組

森下卓 九段

3局:2勝1敗

15/07/08順位戦B級2組
14/03/27王位戦
13/02/07順位戦B級2組

窪田義行 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/07/23棋王戦

中村修 九段

3局:2勝1敗

16/03/09順位戦B級2組
12/09/13順位戦B級2組
12/02/03順位戦B級1組

飯塚祐紀 七段

7局:3勝4敗

16/12/14順位戦B級2組
15/06/10順位戦B級2組
15/03/05順位戦B級1組
14/11/05棋聖戦
14/06/13棋王戦
13/11/25朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/07/18順位戦B級1組

中川大輔 八段

2局:2勝0敗

16/06/29順位戦B級2組
13/09/27棋聖戦

井上慶太 九段

4局:4勝0敗

15/09/02順位戦B級2組
11/11/25順位戦B級1組
10/09/03王将戦
10/04/23王座戦

青野照市 九段

2局:2勝0敗

15/12/03棋聖戦
10/07/06王座戦

畠山成幸 七段

2局:2勝0敗

16/10/19順位戦B級2組
12/10/04順位戦B級2組

佐藤天彦 名人

8局:2勝6敗

15/05/26竜王戦1組
14/07/03順位戦B級1組
14/06/03銀河戦
14/04/25竜王戦1組
13/11/07棋聖戦
13/03/18竜王戦1組
13/02/27NHK杯
12/05/25竜王戦2組

渡辺明 竜王

8局:4勝4敗

14/04/14王位戦
14/03/19竜王戦1組
12/08/04銀河戦
12/05/30王位戦
11/09/03日本シリーズ
10/10/19順位戦A級
10/09/25王将戦
10/07/08銀河戦

稲葉陽 八段

対局なし

羽生善治 三冠

10局:1勝9敗

12/08/23王位戦
12/08/09王位戦
12/08/02王位戦
12/07/25王位戦
12/07/11王位戦
11/06/13王位戦
10/09/29王座戦
10/09/22王座戦
10/09/09王座戦
10/07/14竜王戦

千田翔太 六段

対局なし

久保利明 九段

6局:2勝4敗

16/08/09叡王戦
16/02/21NHK杯
14/04/03王座戦
13/06/13銀河戦
10/06/22王座戦
10/06/01順位戦A級

豊島将之 七段

5局:2勝3敗

14/10/09順位戦B級1組
13/06/06順位戦B級1組
12/08/16順位戦B級2組
12/07/06竜王戦
11/05/12王位戦

永瀬拓矢 六段

4局:0勝4敗

16/09/09王位戦
16/02/22棋聖戦
15/07/13竜王戦
12/05/21王将戦

広瀬章人 八段

7局:5勝2敗

16/09/27銀河戦 決勝
15/12/07朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/08/22順位戦B級1組
13/07/27日本シリーズ
13/05/13王位戦
13/01/17朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/11/05朝日杯将棋オープン戦

山崎隆之 八段

6局:2勝4敗

14/09/25順位戦B級1組
13/10/10順位戦B級1組
11/10/21順位戦B級1組
11/05/20王座戦
10/08/22NHK杯
10/06/27ネット最強戦

糸谷哲郎 八段

3局:2勝1敗

17/01/16竜王戦1組
16/07/26銀河戦
16/01/27朝日杯将棋オープン戦

佐々木勇気 五段

1局:1勝0敗

15/04/16王将戦

木村一基 八段

9局:7勝2敗

16/02/02竜王戦1組
14/06/05順位戦B級1組
14/05/12王位戦
14/01/16順位戦B級1組
13/12/20朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/01/13順位戦B級1組
11/01/20王位戦
10/12/09順位戦A級
10/02/25棋聖戦

三浦弘行 九段

4局:2勝2敗

14/01/21朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/09/28王将戦
10/10/26順位戦A級
10/05/25竜王戦2組

丸山忠久 九段

10局:5勝5敗

16/03/16竜王戦1組
15/10/29棋聖戦
15/05/19竜王戦1組
14/11/13順位戦B級1組
14/03/05順位戦B級1組
13/12/26竜王戦1組
13/03/28王座戦
12/01/26王位戦
11/07/16日本シリーズ
11/02/02順位戦A級

行方尚史 八段

6局:1勝5敗

15/12/07朝日杯将棋オープン戦
15/01/18NHK杯
13/04/30王位戦
12/03/16順位戦B級1組
11/11/18朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/11/05朝日杯将棋オープン戦

郷田真隆 王将

3局:0勝3敗

15/09/27叡王戦
13/05/10竜王戦1組
10/08/26順位戦A級

松尾歩 八段

9局:5勝4敗

14/07/17順位戦B級1組
13/12/05順位戦B級1組
13/03/04王位戦
12/12/27王座戦
12/11/07朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/06/05棋王戦
12/04/27竜王戦2組
11/12/16順位戦B級1組
10/10/11棋聖戦

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

深浦康市 九段

10局:2勝8敗

16/12/02棋聖戦 二次予選
16/03/24王座戦
14/05/27竜王戦1組
11/10/02NHK杯
11/09/22順位戦B級1組
11/04/18王位戦
11/02/16竜王戦1組
11/01/23NHK杯
10/07/30王座戦
10/03/19棋聖戦

屋敷伸之 九段

7局:1勝6敗

15/10/11NHK杯
15/06/18銀河戦
14/11/20王位戦
14/10/23順位戦B級1組
14/09/03王将戦
13/07/11銀河戦
11/08/10棋王戦

阿久津主税 八段

3局:2勝1敗

16/06/28銀河戦
13/08/01順位戦B級1組
10/06/06ネット最強戦

横山泰明 六段

3局:2勝1敗

16/09/20銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
13/02/21王座戦
12/01/18棋聖戦

橋本崇載 八段

4局:2勝2敗

14/08/28順位戦B級1組
13/06/27順位戦B級1組
12/10/12棋聖戦
11/06/03順位戦B級1組

佐藤康光 九段

5局:2勝3敗

15/01/14竜王戦1組
14/10/12NHK杯
14/05/01王位戦
11/04/08竜王戦1組
10/02/03順位戦A級

八代弥 五段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

佐藤和俊 六段

対局なし

千葉幸生 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/06/17王将戦

森内俊之 九段

4局:1勝3敗

15/03/25竜王戦1組
13/01/20NHK杯
11/01/13順位戦A級
10/03/02順位戦A級

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

大石直嗣 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/01/29王位戦

船江恒平 六段

1局:1勝0敗

16/08/09銀河戦

近藤誠也 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/06/15王将戦

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

阿部健治郎 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/08/12NHK杯

阿部光瑠 六段

対局なし

西尾明 六段

対局なし

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

飯島栄治 七段

4局:3勝1敗

15/09/24順位戦B級2組
15/01/23王座戦
14/08/22王将戦
13/01/25竜王戦1組

谷川浩司 九段

6局:3勝3敗

16/08/09叡王戦
15/02/19順位戦B級1組
13/01/17朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/05/25王位戦
10/09/14順位戦A級
10/01/12順位戦A級

村田顕弘 五段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

石井健太郎 四段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

2局:2勝0敗

16/04/29王将戦
14/05/25NHK杯

畠山鎮 七段

7局:5勝2敗

16/05/31銀河戦
14/11/27順位戦B級1組
13/11/14順位戦B級1組
12/03/23竜王戦2組
11/07/01順位戦B級1組
11/06/18銀河戦
10/01/20棋聖戦

及川拓馬 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/02/03王位戦

宮田敦史 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/04/05王位戦

佐藤紳哉 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/04/03王座戦

梶浦宏孝 四段

1局:1勝0敗

16/09/15銀河戦 決勝トーナメント

牧野光則 五段

1局:1勝0敗

12/05/11王位戦

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

高崎一生 六段

対局なし

石田直裕 四段

2局:1勝1敗

15/03/11王座戦
13/04/02棋王戦

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

対局なし

高野智史 四段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

2局:2勝0敗

12/02/16竜王戦2組
10/06/10銀河戦

中座真 七段

対局なし

伊藤真吾 五段

対局なし

杉本昌隆 七段

対局なし

塚田泰明 九段

対局なし

瀬川晶司 五段

対局なし

片上大輔 六段

対局なし

伊奈祐介 六段

対局なし

竹内雄悟 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/12/06朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

対局なし

真田圭一 八段

1局:1勝0敗

10/03/24竜王戦2組

遠山雄亮 五段

1局:1勝0敗

11/03/22王位戦

阪口悟 五段

対局なし

佐藤秀司 七段

対局なし

村中秀史 六段

対局なし

星野良生 四段

対局なし

中村亮介 六段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

1局:1勝0敗

14/10/15王位戦

金井恒太 六段

対局なし

高橋道雄 九段

6局:2勝4敗

16/04/18竜王戦1組
15/04/05NHK杯
14/02/13順位戦B級1組
12/11/26棋聖戦
12/04/17王位戦
11/03/02順位戦A級

村田智弘 六段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

1局:1勝0敗

13/05/16銀河戦

藤森哲也 四段

1局:1勝0敗

14/05/07王将戦

矢倉規広 七段

対局なし

安用寺孝功 六段

対局なし

中田功 七段

2局:1勝1敗

10/11/08王位戦
10/08/19銀河戦

日浦市郎 八段

2局:0勝2敗

14/12/01朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/03/27王位戦

島本亮 五段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

北島忠雄 七段

1局:1勝0敗

13/02/27NHK杯

田中悠一 五段

対局なし

堀口一史座 七段

対局なし

藤倉勇樹 五段

1局:1勝0敗

13/04/12王将戦

平藤眞吾 七段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

対局なし

近藤正和 六段

対局なし

上村亘 四段

1局:1勝0敗

13/05/31王将戦

川上猛 六段

1局:1勝0敗

16/02/05棋王戦

富岡英作 八段

対局なし

石川陽生 七段

1局:1勝0敗

13/03/11王将戦

岡崎洋 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/02/05王将戦

髙野秀行 六段

対局なし

大平武洋 六段

1局:1勝0敗

16/05/11棋王戦

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

豊川孝弘 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/06/21順位戦B級2組

島朗 九段

4局:3勝1敗

16/02/18王座戦
15/08/25叡王戦
12/07/19順位戦B級2組
10/04/16竜王戦2組

脇謙二 八段

対局なし

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

対局なし

長沼洋 七段

対局なし

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

福崎文吾 九段

対局なし

小林健二 九段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

対局なし

南芳一 九段

1局:1勝0敗

12/11/15順位戦B級2組

小林宏 七段

対局なし

神崎健二 八段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

金沢孝史 五段

1局:1勝0敗

12/09/28朝日杯将棋オープン戦

泉正樹 八段

1局:1勝0敗

12/11/07朝日杯将棋オープン戦

田中寅彦 九段

対局なし

神谷広志 八段

3局:3勝0敗

16/04/12棋王戦
14/06/20王将戦
13/03/07順位戦B級2組

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

桐山清澄 九段

対局なし

上野裕和 五段

1局:1勝0敗

12/09/28朝日杯将棋オープン戦

土佐浩司 八段

対局なし

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

1局:1勝0敗

15/08/17朝日杯将棋オープン戦

東和男 八段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

対局なし

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦14勝14敗
順位戦37勝38敗
王位戦21勝14敗
王座戦10勝9敗
棋王戦3勝7敗
王将戦12勝7敗
棋聖戦9勝8敗
叡王戦2勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦16勝7敗
銀河戦15勝6敗

2015年度成績

22勝16敗

01/08村山慈明順位戦B級1組
01/14佐藤康光竜王戦1組
01/18行方尚史NHK杯
01/23飯島栄治王座戦
02/05岡崎洋王将戦
02/19谷川浩司順位戦B級1組
03/05飯塚祐紀順位戦B級1組
03/11石田直裕王座戦
03/25森内俊之竜王戦1組
04/03佐藤紳哉王座戦
04/05高橋道雄NHK杯
04/16佐々木勇気王将戦
05/11戸辺誠王将戦
05/19丸山忠久竜王戦1組
05/21鈴木大介銀河戦
05/26佐藤天彦竜王戦1組
06/10飯塚祐紀順位戦B級2組
06/17千葉幸生王将戦
06/18屋敷伸之銀河戦
06/24村山慈明棋王戦
07/08森下卓順位戦B級2組
07/13永瀬拓矢竜王戦
08/17アマチュア棋士朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/17室岡克彦朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/25島朗叡王戦
09/02井上慶太順位戦B級2組
09/24飯島栄治順位戦B級2組
09/27郷田真隆叡王戦
10/01中村太地朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/07澤田真吾順位戦B級2組
10/11屋敷伸之NHK杯
10/29丸山忠久棋聖戦
11/04村山慈明王位戦
11/11野月浩貴順位戦B級2組
12/03青野照市棋聖戦
12/07行方尚史朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/07広瀬章人朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/24菅井竜也順位戦B級2組

2014年度成績

18勝18敗

01/16木村一基順位戦B級1組
01/21三浦弘行朝日杯将棋オープン戦
02/03及川拓馬王位戦
02/13高橋道雄順位戦B級1組
02/27北浜健介王座戦
03/05丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
03/19渡辺明竜王戦1組
03/27森下卓王位戦
04/03久保利明王座戦
04/14渡辺明王位戦
04/25佐藤天彦竜王戦1組
05/01佐藤康光王位戦
05/07藤森哲也王将戦
05/12木村一基王位戦
05/25渡辺大夢NHK杯
05/27深浦康市竜王戦1組
06/05木村一基順位戦B級1組
06/03佐藤天彦銀河戦
06/13飯塚祐紀棋王戦
06/20神谷広志王将戦
07/03佐藤天彦順位戦B級1組
07/17松尾歩順位戦B級1組
07/24田村康介王将戦
08/22飯島栄治王将戦
08/28橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
09/03屋敷伸之王将戦
09/25山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
10/09豊島将之順位戦B級1組
10/12佐藤康光NHK杯
10/15門倉啓太王位戦
10/23屋敷伸之順位戦B級1組
11/05飯塚祐紀棋聖戦
11/13丸山忠久順位戦B級1組
11/20屋敷伸之王位戦
11/27畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
12/01日浦市郎朝日杯将棋オープン戦

2013年度成績

21勝20敗

01/10先崎学順位戦B級2組
01/17広瀬章人朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/17谷川浩司朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/20森内俊之NHK杯
01/25飯島栄治竜王戦1組
01/29大石直嗣王位戦
02/07森下卓順位戦B級2組
02/21横山泰明王座戦
02/27北島忠雄NHK杯
02/27佐藤天彦NHK杯
03/04松尾歩王位戦
03/07神谷広志順位戦B級2組
03/11石川陽生王将戦
03/18佐藤天彦竜王戦1組
03/28丸山忠久王座戦
04/02石田直裕棋王戦
04/05宮田敦史王位戦
04/12藤倉勇樹王将戦
04/30行方尚史王位戦
05/10郷田真隆竜王戦1組
05/13広瀬章人王位戦
05/16長岡裕也銀河戦
05/31上村亘王将戦
06/06豊島将之順位戦B級1組
06/13久保利明銀河戦
06/27橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
07/11屋敷伸之銀河戦
07/18飯塚祐紀順位戦B級1組
07/27広瀬章人日本シリーズ
08/01阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
08/16中村太地王将戦
08/22広瀬章人順位戦B級1組
09/27中川大輔棋聖戦
10/10山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
10/31鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
11/07佐藤天彦棋聖戦
11/14畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
11/25飯塚祐紀朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/05松尾歩順位戦B級1組
12/20木村一基朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/26丸山忠久竜王戦1組

2012年度成績

25勝17敗

01/13木村一基順位戦B級1組
01/18横山泰明棋聖戦
01/26丸山忠久王位戦
02/03中村修順位戦B級1組
02/10戸辺誠王座戦
02/16小林裕士竜王戦2組
03/08村山慈明王位戦
03/16行方尚史順位戦B級1組
03/23畠山鎮竜王戦2組
03/27日浦市郎王位戦
04/17高橋道雄王位戦
04/27松尾歩竜王戦2組
05/11牧野光則王位戦
05/21永瀬拓矢王将戦
05/25佐藤天彦竜王戦2組
05/30渡辺明王位戦
06/05松尾歩棋王戦
06/21豊川孝弘順位戦B級2組
07/06豊島将之竜王戦
07/07中田宏樹銀河戦
07/11羽生善治王位戦
07/19島朗順位戦B級2組
07/25羽生善治王位戦
08/02羽生善治王位戦
08/04渡辺明銀河戦
08/09羽生善治王位戦
08/12阿部健治郎NHK杯
08/16豊島将之順位戦B級2組
08/23羽生善治王位戦
08/25佐々木慎銀河戦
09/07熊坂学朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/13中村修順位戦B級2組
09/28上野裕和朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/28金沢孝史朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/04畠山成幸順位戦B級2組
10/12橋本崇載棋聖戦
11/07松尾歩朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/07泉正樹朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/15南芳一順位戦B級2組
11/26高橋道雄棋聖戦
12/13野月浩貴順位戦B級2組
12/27松尾歩王座戦

2011年度成績

13勝19敗

01/13森内俊之順位戦A級
01/20木村一基王位戦
01/23深浦康市NHK杯
02/02丸山忠久順位戦A級
02/10戸辺誠王位戦
02/16深浦康市竜王戦1組
03/02高橋道雄順位戦A級
03/22遠山雄亮王位戦
04/08佐藤康光竜王戦1組
04/18深浦康市王位戦
05/12豊島将之王位戦
05/20山崎隆之王座戦
05/25谷川浩司王位戦
06/03橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
06/13羽生善治王位戦
06/18畠山鎮銀河戦
07/01畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
07/16丸山忠久日本シリーズ
07/22鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
08/10屋敷伸之棋王戦
09/03渡辺明日本シリーズ
09/22深浦康市順位戦B級1組
09/28三浦弘行王将戦
10/02深浦康市NHK杯
10/14先崎学棋聖戦
10/21山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
11/04中田宏樹順位戦B級1組
11/18中村太地朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/18行方尚史朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/25井上慶太順位戦B級1組
12/16松尾歩順位戦B級1組
12/21北浜健介棋聖戦

2010年度成績

23勝16敗

01/12谷川浩司順位戦A級
01/20畠山鎮棋聖戦
02/03佐藤康光順位戦A級
02/19先崎学竜王戦2組
02/25木村一基棋聖戦
03/02森内俊之順位戦A級
03/19深浦康市棋聖戦
03/24真田圭一竜王戦2組
04/16島朗竜王戦2組
04/23井上慶太王座戦
05/25三浦弘行竜王戦2組
06/01久保利明順位戦A級
06/06阿久津主税ネット最強戦
06/10小林裕士銀河戦
06/22久保利明王座戦
06/27山崎隆之ネット最強戦
07/06青野照市王座戦
07/08渡辺明銀河戦
07/14羽生善治竜王戦
07/23窪田義行棋王戦
07/30深浦康市王座戦
08/19中田功銀河戦
08/22山崎隆之NHK杯
08/26郷田真隆順位戦A級
09/03井上慶太王将戦
09/09羽生善治王座戦
09/14谷川浩司順位戦A級
09/22羽生善治王座戦
09/25渡辺明王将戦
09/29羽生善治王座戦
10/08飯野健二王位戦
10/26三浦弘行順位戦A級
11/05広瀬章人朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/05行方尚史朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/08中田功王位戦
10/11松尾歩棋聖戦
10/19渡辺明順位戦A級
10/24森?二王位戦
12/09木村一基順位戦A級