shogidata.info

富岡英作八段 : 成績詳細

富岡英作八段の年別成績

  • 2024年
  • 2023年
  • 2022年
  • 2021年
  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
02/01上村亘 五段1,498竜王戦6組
01/26西山朋佳 女流四冠1,448棋王戦 予選
01/19青野照市 九段1,327王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20中村亮介 六段1,589竜王戦6組
11/30片上大輔 七段1,638王座戦 一次予選
11/16井田明宏 四段1,658竜王戦6組 昇決
11/02遠山雄亮 六段1,646王座戦 一次予選
10/12大平武洋 六段1,423王座戦 一次予選
07/18谷合廣紀 四段1,588王位戦 予選
07/12中川大輔 八段1,610叡王戦 予選
07/07島朗 九段1,512達人戦 予選
07/07岡崎洋 七段1,450達人戦 予選
06/29室岡克彦 八段1,267朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
05/15村中秀史 七段1,578棋聖戦 一次予選
05/15伊藤真吾 六段1,592棋聖戦 一次予選
04/28渡辺和史 六段1,761竜王戦6組
04/06藤原直哉 七段1,455竜王戦6組
03/30谷合廣紀 四段1,592棋王戦 予選
03/24長岡裕也 六段1,517竜王戦6組
03/14竹内雄悟 五段1,492順位戦C級2組
03/01飯塚祐紀 八段1,550棋王戦 予選
02/22岡崎洋 七段1,463竜王戦6組
02/16佐々木慎 七段1,713NHK杯 予選
02/16木下浩一 七段1,377NHK杯 予選
02/02石川優太 五段1,619順位戦C級2組
01/24谷合廣紀 四段1,554王将戦 一次予選
01/19室岡克彦 八段1,243竜王戦6組
01/06渡辺大夢 六段1,635順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28佐藤紳哉 七段1,587王座戦 一次予選
12/15伊藤真吾 六段1,599順位戦C級2組
11/30瀬川晶司 六段1,623王座戦 一次予選
11/10佐々木大地 七段1,815順位戦C級2組
11/02伊藤真吾 六段1,603王座戦 一次予選
10/20田村康介 七段1,510順位戦C級2組
09/09星野良生 五段1,570順位戦C級2組
08/25佐藤慎一 五段1,461銀河戦 予選
08/25飯塚祐紀 八段1,534銀河戦 予選
08/18西川和宏 六段1,614順位戦C級2組
08/09大平武洋 六段1,464朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/04神谷広志 八段1,357王位戦 予選
07/14佐藤秀司 八段1,582順位戦C級2組
07/01泉正樹 八段1,333叡王戦 予選
07/01真田圭一 八段1,582叡王戦 予選
06/16石田直裕 五段1,579順位戦C級2組
06/08先崎学 九段1,474竜王戦5組 残決
05/26本田奎 六段1,747棋聖戦 一次予選
03/30杉本和陽 五段1,709竜王戦5組 昇決
03/10井出隼平 五段1,603順位戦C級2組
02/18三枚堂達也 七段1,725NHK杯 予選
02/09戸辺誠 七段1,675棋王戦 予選
01/28伊藤匠 七段1,729王将戦 一次予選
01/21堀口一史座 八段1,308棋王戦 予選
01/13中田功 八段1,482順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22片上大輔 七段1,618竜王戦5組
12/09斎藤明日斗 五段1,713順位戦C級2組
11/11本田奎 六段1,750順位戦C級2組
10/28中村亮介 六段1,555順位戦C級2組
10/07小林裕士 八段1,591順位戦C級2組
09/30石田直裕 五段1,597王座戦 一次予選
09/24田中悠一 六段1,559順位戦C級2組
08/23門倉啓太 五段1,549銀河戦 予選
08/17飯島栄治 八段1,773叡王戦 予選
08/12神谷広志 八段1,356朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/12門倉啓太 五段1,543朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/04西山朋佳 女流四冠1,485王座戦 一次予選
07/30青嶋未来 六段1,735王位戦 予選
07/08遠山雄亮 六段1,642順位戦C級2組
06/24山根ことみ 女流三段1,476王位戦 予選
06/17黒沢怜生 六段1,627順位戦C級2組
05/26阿部光瑠 七段1,632棋聖戦 一次予選
05/13村中秀史 七段1,651順位戦C級2組
04/15藤森哲也 五段1,579竜王戦5組 昇決
03/22藤倉勇樹 五段1,462竜王戦5組 昇決
03/05渡辺大夢 六段1,691順位戦C級2組
02/25窪田義行 七段1,568NHK杯 予選
01/28瀬川晶司 六段1,579順位戦C級2組
01/20飯島栄治 八段1,748棋王戦 予選
01/14池永天志 五段1,737順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/29真田圭一 八段1,566叡王戦 予選
12/29神谷広志 八段1,352叡王戦 予選
12/22高橋道雄 九段1,571王将戦 一次予選
12/17西川和宏 六段1,600順位戦C級2組
11/28杉本和陽 五段1,664竜王戦5組
11/19杉本和陽 五段1,661順位戦C級2組
10/08石川優太 五段1,584順位戦C級2組
09/28髙野秀行 六段1,530王座戦 一次予選
09/10西田拓也 五段1,669順位戦C級2組
08/31谷合廣紀 四段1,516銀河戦 予選
08/18所司和晴 七段1,338王位戦 予選
08/13大平武洋 六段1,444順位戦C級2組
07/30藤森哲也 五段1,562朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/30藤井猛 九段1,702朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/16黒田尭之 五段1,587順位戦C級2組
06/25渡辺和史 六段1,544順位戦C級2組
06/17南芳一 九段1,489竜王戦5組 昇決
06/12神谷広志 八段1,378棋聖戦
06/12中座真 七段1,429棋聖戦
03/26佐藤慎一 五段1,537竜王戦5組 昇決
03/05桐山清澄 九段1,332順位戦C級2組
02/27日浦市郎 八段1,504NHK杯 予選
02/06斎藤明日斗 五段1,592順位戦C級2組
01/31松尾歩 八段1,721王将戦 一次予選
01/23阿部光瑠 七段1,694棋王戦 予選
01/16三枚堂達也 七段1,751順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18村田智弘 七段1,504竜王戦5組
12/05南芳一 九段1,499順位戦C級2組
11/07村田智弘 七段1,504順位戦C級2組
10/10本田奎 六段1,628順位戦C級2組
09/25及川拓馬 七段1,766王位戦 予選
09/10宮田敦史 七段1,639王座戦 一次予選
09/05島本亮 五段1,470順位戦C級2組
08/08上村亘 五段1,570順位戦C級2組
07/22村中秀史 七段1,647朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/22島朗 九段1,501朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/18中田宏樹 九段1,586叡王戦 予選
07/10宮田敦史 七段1,633銀河戦 予選
07/04佐藤慎一 五段1,553順位戦C級2組
06/13八代弥 七段1,794順位戦C級2組
06/04上村亘 五段1,581竜王戦5組 昇決
05/22近藤正和 七段1,449棋聖戦 一次予選
04/23堀口一史座 八段1,418竜王戦5組 昇決
03/18佐々木大地 七段1,842棋王戦 予選
03/05島朗 九段1,495順位戦C級1組
02/26遠山雄亮 六段1,706NHK杯 予選
02/26戸辺誠 七段1,673NHK杯 予選
02/05泉正樹 八段1,412順位戦C級1組
01/30室岡克彦 八段1,319王将戦 一次予選
01/29藤森哲也 五段1,555銀河戦 Cブロック
01/18金井恒太 六段1,595竜王戦5組
01/08藤井聡太 竜王名人1,895順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18青野照市 九段1,458順位戦C級1組
11/29中村太地 八段1,784王位戦 予選
11/20高橋道雄 九段1,550順位戦C級1組
11/07中田功 八段1,508竜王戦5組 残決
10/23阿部健治郎 七段1,735順位戦C級1組
10/03神谷広志 八段1,457王位戦 予選
09/25佐藤和俊 七段1,790王座戦 一次予選
09/04門倉啓太 五段1,545朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/28近藤正和 七段1,434順位戦C級1組
07/31北島忠雄 七段1,494順位戦C級1組
07/25日浦市郎 八段1,516銀河戦 予選
07/20平藤眞吾 七段1,478順位戦C級1組
07/13脇謙二 九段1,446叡王戦 予選
07/03船江恒平 六段1,730順位戦C級1組
06/01長岡裕也 六段1,518棋聖戦 一次予選
04/05佐藤慎一 五段1,552竜王戦5組 昇決・千日手
03/13真田圭一 八段1,537順位戦C級1組
02/19高野智史 六段1,613NHK杯 予選
02/15黒沢怜生 六段1,727銀河戦 Hブロック
02/06田中寅彦 九段1,439順位戦C級1組
01/26窪田義行 七段1,565竜王戦5組
01/16石川陽生 七段1,490棋王戦 予選
01/09村田顕弘 六段1,622順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25小倉久史 八段1,455王将戦 一次予選
12/05阪口悟 六段1,566順位戦C級1組
11/24三枚堂達也 七段1,781竜王戦5組 昇決
11/14高野智史 六段1,604王座戦 一次予選
10/31佐々木勇気 八段1,807順位戦C級1組
10/27窪田義行 七段1,589竜王戦5組 昇決
10/10宮本広志 五段1,619順位戦C級1組
10/04飯島栄治 八段1,646王位戦 予選
09/29村田顕弘 六段1,619竜王戦5組 昇決
09/12宮田敦史 七段1,736順位戦C級1組
09/07西尾明 七段1,642王座戦 一次予選
08/26豊島将之 九段1,957叡王戦 予選
08/08日浦市郎 八段1,539順位戦C級1組
07/27黒沢怜生 六段1,696棋聖戦 一次予選
07/21藤森哲也 五段1,589朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/11塚田泰明 九段1,620順位戦C級1組
07/07金沢孝史 五段1,429銀河戦 予選
06/21神谷広志 八段1,412叡王戦 予選
06/13千葉幸生 七段1,733順位戦C級1組
04/04増田康宏 七段1,731竜王戦5組
03/14宮本広志 五段1,652順位戦C級1組
03/09阿部光瑠 七段1,695竜王戦5組
02/15泉正樹 八段1,454NHK杯 予選
02/15中座真 七段1,588NHK杯 予選
02/15川上猛 七段1,534NHK杯 予選
02/07片上大輔 七段1,606順位戦C級1組
01/31高崎一生 七段1,642王将戦 一次予選
01/17門倉啓太 五段1,562棋王戦 予選
01/13藤森哲也 五段1,559竜王戦5組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/19小林裕士 八段1,649順位戦C級1組
11/15千田翔太 八段1,859順位戦C級1組
10/25堀口一史座 八段1,555順位戦C級1組
10/20郷田真隆 九段1,865王位戦 予選
10/04髙野秀行 六段1,517順位戦C級1組
09/21田中寅彦 九段1,410王座戦 一次予選
09/13高崎一生 七段1,672順位戦C級1組
08/30佐藤秀司 八段1,615順位戦C級1組
08/15泉正樹 八段1,445王位戦 予選
08/03上野裕和 六段1,416銀河戦 予選
07/28勝又清和 七段1,515竜王戦5組 昇決
07/15高見泰地 七段1,668朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/05安用寺孝功 七段1,555順位戦C級1組
07/01及川拓馬 七段1,699棋聖戦 一次予選
06/20阿久津主税 八段1,757叡王戦 予選
06/07長沼洋 八段1,544順位戦C級1組
05/27窪田義行 七段1,582竜王戦5組 昇決
04/13佐々木勇気 八段1,775棋王戦 予選
03/16飯塚祐紀 八段1,618棋王戦 予選
03/11大平武洋 六段1,538竜王戦5組
03/01北島忠雄 七段1,556順位戦C級1組
02/22中田宏樹 九段1,587王将戦 一次予選
02/17西尾明 七段1,657NHK杯 予選
02/17戸辺誠 七段1,768NHK杯 予選
02/09斎藤慎太郎 八段1,788順位戦C級1組
01/26船江恒平 六段1,741順位戦C級1組
01/12宮田敦史 七段1,654竜王戦5組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22木下浩一 七段1,391棋王戦 予選
12/08真田圭一 八段1,643順位戦C級1組
11/17神谷広志 八段1,455順位戦C級1組
10/13福崎文吾 九段1,470順位戦C級1組
10/08上村亘 五段1,489王座戦 一次予選
09/15金井恒太 六段1,612順位戦C級1組
09/10橋本崇載 八段1,774王位戦 予選
08/05上村亘 五段1,477朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/21阿部健治郎 七段1,710順位戦C級1組
07/17瀬川晶司 六段1,624銀河戦 予選
06/26広瀬章人 九段1,852叡王戦 予選
06/23近藤正和 七段1,503順位戦C級1組
06/02平藤眞吾 七段1,553順位戦C級1組
05/22永瀬拓矢 九段1,804棋聖戦 一次予選
04/14船江恒平 六段1,680竜王戦5組 昇決
03/10南芳一 九段1,511順位戦C級1組
03/04大平武洋 六段1,548竜王戦5組 昇決
02/26伊藤真吾 六段1,619NHK杯 予選
02/03大平武洋 六段1,566順位戦C級1組
01/27高見泰地 七段1,649王将戦 一次予選
01/22阿部光瑠 七段1,740竜王戦5組
01/13黒沢怜生 六段1,506棋王戦 予選
01/06阪口悟 六段1,593順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/16脇謙二 九段1,427順位戦C級1組
12/10土佐浩司 八段1,461王座戦 一次予選
11/25日浦市郎 八段1,554順位戦C級1組
11/11及川拓馬 七段1,702王座戦 一次予選
10/28田中寅彦 九段1,435順位戦C級1組
10/07飯島栄治 八段1,706朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/22飯塚祐紀 八段1,659王位戦 予選
09/16中村太地 八段1,775順位戦C級1組
09/09瀬川晶司 六段1,668棋聖戦 一次予選
08/26千葉幸生 七段1,655順位戦C級1組
08/05佐藤和俊 七段1,618銀河戦 予選
07/25堀口弘治 七段1,494朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/15塚田泰明 九段1,574竜王戦4組 残決
07/08塚田泰明 九段1,584順位戦C級1組
06/10宮田敦史 七段1,668順位戦C級1組
05/14飯島栄治 八段1,715王将戦 一次予選
04/24中田宏樹 九段1,610竜王戦4組 昇決
04/04中座真 七段1,597王将戦 一次予選
03/20村田顕弘 六段1,693銀河戦 Hブロック
03/04糸谷哲郎 八段1,828順位戦C級1組
02/25飯塚祐紀 八段1,676竜王戦4組
02/20佐藤義則1,313NHK杯 予選
02/20島朗 九段1,598NHK杯 予選
02/04浦野真彦 八段1,469順位戦C級1組
01/22佐藤和俊 七段1,612棋王戦 予選
01/08髙野秀行 六段1,572順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/17小林裕士 八段1,684順位戦C級1組
11/29堀口一史座 八段1,588王位戦 予選
11/26脇謙二 九段1,444順位戦C級1組
10/29佐々木慎 七段1,700順位戦C級1組
10/24阿久津主税 八段1,798王位戦 予選
10/04大野八一雄 七段1,390王座戦 一次予選
09/24高崎一生 七段1,728順位戦C級1組
08/06片上大輔 七段1,668順位戦C級1組
07/30小林宏 七段1,479銀河戦 予選
07/12及川拓馬 七段1,640朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/09長沼洋 八段1,604順位戦C級1組
07/05村山慈明 八段1,766竜王戦4組 昇決
06/25佐藤秀司 八段1,619順位戦C級1組
06/19阿部光瑠 七段1,664棋聖戦 一次予選
05/01北浜健介 八段1,720棋王戦 予選
04/23飯塚祐紀 八段1,700竜王戦4組 昇決
04/09佐々木勇気 八段1,685王将戦 一次予選
03/27日浦市郎 八段1,595竜王戦4組 昇決
03/12土佐浩司 八段1,478順位戦C級1組
02/21熊坂学 五段1,488NHK杯 予選
02/21田丸昇 九段1,352NHK杯 予選
02/13植山悦行1,373王将戦 一次予選
02/05平藤眞吾 七段1,593順位戦C級1組
01/29宮田利男 八段1,297棋王戦 予選
01/22横山泰明 七段1,745竜王戦4組
01/15船江恒平 六段1,685順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26伊藤真吾 六段1,657王座戦 一次予選
12/11北島忠雄 七段1,518順位戦C級1組
12/07佐藤康光 九段1,897王位戦 予選
11/27中座真 七段1,589王座戦 一次予選
11/14飯塚祐紀 八段1,671王位戦 予選
11/06真田圭一 八段1,612順位戦C級1組
10/24松本佳介 七段1,513王座戦 一次予選
10/02近藤正和 七段1,553順位戦C級1組
09/20田中寅彦 九段1,513王位戦 予選
09/11中田宏樹 九段1,650朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/04森雞二 九段1,523順位戦C級1組
08/20武者野勝巳1,248朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/07阿部健治郎 七段1,699順位戦C級1組
07/27藤森哲也 五段1,505銀河戦 予選
07/10金井恒太 六段1,635順位戦C級1組
06/12内藤國雄 九段1,405順位戦C級1組
06/07高田尚平 七段1,407棋聖戦 一次予選
04/24田中悠一 六段1,566王将戦 一次予選
04/06佐藤和俊 七段1,667竜王戦3組 昇決
03/28高見泰地 七段1,486王将戦 一次予選
03/13大平武洋 六段1,550順位戦C級1組
02/23飯島栄治 八段1,742NHK杯 予選
02/23宮田利男 八段1,308NHK杯 予選
02/07村山慈明 八段1,773順位戦C級1組
02/02佐藤秀司 八段1,637竜王戦3組
01/27藤森哲也 五段1,498棋王戦 予選
01/17加藤一二三 九段1,496順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20福崎文吾 九段1,512順位戦C級1組
11/29小林健二 九段1,556順位戦C級1組
11/09阿部健治郎 七段1,685王座戦 一次予選
11/01宮田敦史 七段1,624順位戦C級1組
10/25中川大輔 八段1,732王位戦 予選
10/14佐藤紳哉 七段1,673竜王戦3組 昇決
10/04植山悦行1,382王座戦 一次予選
09/13佐藤紳哉 七段1,679朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/06中田功 八段1,550順位戦C級1組
08/09千葉幸生 七段1,647順位戦C級1組
08/04村山慈明 八段1,805棋聖戦 一次予選
07/29永瀬拓矢 九段1,699銀河戦 予選
07/05塚田泰明 九段1,573順位戦C級1組
06/14日浦市郎 八段1,638順位戦C級1組
06/08阿部光瑠 七段1,503棋聖戦 一次予選
04/21佐藤天彦 九段1,845竜王戦3組
03/28糸谷哲郎 八段1,818竜王戦3組
03/15浦野真彦 八段1,482順位戦C級1組
02/24滝誠一郎1,294NHK杯 予選
02/15田中悠一 六段1,568王将戦 一次予選
02/08脇謙二 九段1,526順位戦C級1組
01/29糸谷哲郎 八段1,773銀河戦 Cブロック
01/26石田和雄1,413棋王戦 予選
01/18片上大輔 七段1,667順位戦C級1組
01/13村山慈明 八段1,784竜王戦3組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21佐々木慎 七段1,662順位戦C級1組
11/02村山慈明 八段1,747順位戦C級1組
10/05髙野秀行 六段1,498順位戦C級1組
09/29阿部健治郎 七段1,616王座戦 一次予選
09/07小林裕士 八段1,723順位戦C級1組
09/01遠山雄亮 六段1,658王位戦 予選
08/03長沼洋 八段1,661順位戦C級1組
07/28大島映二 七段1,352朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/14武市三郎 七段1,391銀河戦 予選
07/06広瀬章人 九段1,830順位戦C級1組
06/08西川慶二 八段1,407順位戦C級1組
06/01上野裕和 六段1,468棋聖戦 一次予選
05/13北浜健介 八段1,690王将戦 一次予選
04/12中川大輔 八段1,703竜王戦2組 昇決
04/01及川拓馬 七段1,626王将戦 一次予選
03/16戸辺誠 七段1,770順位戦C級1組
02/26上野裕和 六段1,447王将戦 一次予選
02/15遠山雄亮 六段1,611NHK杯 予選
02/09浦野真彦 八段1,486順位戦C級1組
01/27三浦弘行 九段1,852竜王戦2組
01/19田中魁秀 九段1,431順位戦C級1組
01/15佐藤義則1,355棋王戦 予選

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/02/01上村亘 五段1,498竜王戦6組
2023/12/20中村亮介 六段1,589竜王戦6組
2023/11/16井田明宏 四段1,658竜王戦6組 昇決
2023/04/28渡辺和史 六段1,761竜王戦6組
2023/04/06藤原直哉 七段1,455竜王戦6組
2023/03/24長岡裕也 六段1,517竜王戦6組
2023/02/22岡崎洋 七段1,463竜王戦6組
2023/01/19室岡克彦 八段1,243竜王戦6組
2022/06/08先崎学 九段1,474竜王戦5組 残決
2022/03/30杉本和陽 五段1,709竜王戦5組 昇決
2021/12/22片上大輔 七段1,618竜王戦5組
2021/04/15藤森哲也 五段1,579竜王戦5組 昇決
2021/03/22藤倉勇樹 五段1,462竜王戦5組 昇決
2020/11/28杉本和陽 五段1,664竜王戦5組
2020/06/17南芳一 九段1,489竜王戦5組 昇決
2020/03/26佐藤慎一 五段1,537竜王戦5組 昇決
2019/12/18村田智弘 七段1,504竜王戦5組
2019/06/04上村亘 五段1,581竜王戦5組 昇決
2019/04/23堀口一史座 八段1,418竜王戦5組 昇決
2019/01/18金井恒太 六段1,595竜王戦5組
2018/11/07中田功 八段1,508竜王戦5組 残決
2018/04/05佐藤慎一 五段1,552竜王戦5組 昇決・千日手
2018/01/26窪田義行 七段1,565竜王戦5組
2017/11/24三枚堂達也 七段1,781竜王戦5組 昇決
2017/10/27窪田義行 七段1,589竜王戦5組 昇決
2017/09/29村田顕弘 六段1,619竜王戦5組 昇決
2017/04/04増田康宏 七段1,731竜王戦5組
2017/03/09阿部光瑠 七段1,695竜王戦5組
2017/01/13藤森哲也 五段1,559竜王戦5組
2016/07/28勝又清和 七段1,515竜王戦5組 昇決
2016/05/27窪田義行 七段1,582竜王戦5組 昇決
2016/03/11大平武洋 六段1,538竜王戦5組
2016/01/12宮田敦史 七段1,654竜王戦5組
2015/04/14船江恒平 六段1,680竜王戦5組 昇決
2015/03/04大平武洋 六段1,548竜王戦5組 昇決
2015/01/22阿部光瑠 七段1,740竜王戦5組
2014/07/15塚田泰明 九段1,574竜王戦4組 残決
2014/04/24中田宏樹 九段1,610竜王戦4組 昇決
2014/02/25飯塚祐紀 八段1,676竜王戦4組
2013/07/05村山慈明 八段1,766竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/04/23飯塚祐紀 八段1,700竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/03/27日浦市郎 八段1,595竜王戦4組 昇決
2013/01/22横山泰明 七段1,745竜王戦4組
2012/04/06佐藤和俊 七段1,667竜王戦3組 昇決
2012/02/02佐藤秀司 八段1,637竜王戦3組
2011/10/14佐藤紳哉 七段1,673竜王戦3組 昇決
2011/04/21佐藤天彦 九段1,845竜王戦3組
2011/03/28糸谷哲郎 八段1,818竜王戦3組
2011/01/13村山慈明 八段1,784竜王戦3組
2010/04/12中川大輔 八段1,703竜王戦2組 昇決
2010/01/27三浦弘行 九段1,852竜王戦2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/03/14竹内雄悟 五段1,492順位戦C級2組
2023/02/02石川優太 五段1,619順位戦C級2組
2023/01/06渡辺大夢 六段1,635順位戦C級2組
2022/12/15伊藤真吾 六段1,599順位戦C級2組
2022/11/10佐々木大地 七段1,815順位戦C級2組
2022/10/20田村康介 七段1,510順位戦C級2組
2022/09/09星野良生 五段1,570順位戦C級2組
2022/08/18西川和宏 六段1,614順位戦C級2組
2022/07/14佐藤秀司 八段1,582順位戦C級2組
2022/06/16石田直裕 五段1,579順位戦C級2組
2022/03/10井出隼平 五段1,603順位戦C級2組
2022/01/13中田功 八段1,482順位戦C級2組
2021/12/09斎藤明日斗 五段1,713順位戦C級2組
2021/11/11本田奎 六段1,750順位戦C級2組
2021/10/28中村亮介 六段1,555順位戦C級2組
2021/10/07小林裕士 八段1,591順位戦C級2組
2021/09/24田中悠一 六段1,559順位戦C級2組
2021/07/08遠山雄亮 六段1,642順位戦C級2組
2021/06/17黒沢怜生 六段1,627順位戦C級2組
2021/05/13村中秀史 七段1,651順位戦C級2組
2021/03/05渡辺大夢 六段1,691順位戦C級2組
2021/01/28瀬川晶司 六段1,579順位戦C級2組
2021/01/14池永天志 五段1,737順位戦C級2組
2020/12/17西川和宏 六段1,600順位戦C級2組
2020/11/19杉本和陽 五段1,661順位戦C級2組
2020/10/08石川優太 五段1,584順位戦C級2組
2020/09/10西田拓也 五段1,669順位戦C級2組
2020/08/13大平武洋 六段1,444順位戦C級2組
2020/07/16黒田尭之 五段1,587順位戦C級2組
2020/06/25渡辺和史 六段1,544順位戦C級2組
2020/03/05桐山清澄 九段1,332順位戦C級2組
2020/02/06斎藤明日斗 五段1,592順位戦C級2組
2020/01/16三枚堂達也 七段1,751順位戦C級2組
2019/12/05南芳一 九段1,499順位戦C級2組
2019/11/07村田智弘 七段1,504順位戦C級2組
2019/10/10本田奎 六段1,628順位戦C級2組
2019/09/05島本亮 五段1,470順位戦C級2組
2019/08/08上村亘 五段1,570順位戦C級2組
2019/07/04佐藤慎一 五段1,553順位戦C級2組
2019/06/13八代弥 七段1,794順位戦C級2組
2019/03/05島朗 九段1,495順位戦C級1組
2019/02/05泉正樹 八段1,412順位戦C級1組
2019/01/08藤井聡太 竜王名人1,895順位戦C級1組
2018/12/18青野照市 九段1,458順位戦C級1組
2018/11/20高橋道雄 九段1,550順位戦C級1組
2018/10/23阿部健治郎 七段1,735順位戦C級1組
2018/08/28近藤正和 七段1,434順位戦C級1組
2018/07/31北島忠雄 七段1,494順位戦C級1組
2018/07/20平藤眞吾 七段1,478順位戦C級1組
2018/07/03船江恒平 六段1,730順位戦C級1組
2018/03/13真田圭一 八段1,537順位戦C級1組
2018/02/06田中寅彦 九段1,439順位戦C級1組
2018/01/09村田顕弘 六段1,622順位戦C級1組
2017/12/05阪口悟 六段1,566順位戦C級1組
2017/10/31佐々木勇気 八段1,807順位戦C級1組
2017/10/10宮本広志 五段1,619順位戦C級1組
2017/09/12宮田敦史 七段1,736順位戦C級1組
2017/08/08日浦市郎 八段1,539順位戦C級1組
2017/07/11塚田泰明 九段1,620順位戦C級1組
2017/06/13千葉幸生 七段1,733順位戦C級1組
2017/03/14宮本広志 五段1,652順位戦C級1組
2017/02/07片上大輔 七段1,606順位戦C級1組
2016/12/19小林裕士 八段1,649順位戦C級1組
2016/11/15千田翔太 八段1,859順位戦C級1組
2016/10/25堀口一史座 八段1,555順位戦C級1組
2016/10/04髙野秀行 六段1,517順位戦C級1組
2016/09/13高崎一生 七段1,672順位戦C級1組
2016/08/30佐藤秀司 八段1,615順位戦C級1組
2016/07/05安用寺孝功 七段1,555順位戦C級1組
2016/06/07長沼洋 八段1,544順位戦C級1組
2016/03/01北島忠雄 七段1,556順位戦C級1組
2016/02/09斎藤慎太郎 八段1,788順位戦C級1組
2016/01/26船江恒平 六段1,741順位戦C級1組
2015/12/08真田圭一 八段1,643順位戦C級1組
2015/11/17神谷広志 八段1,455順位戦C級1組
2015/10/13福崎文吾 九段1,470順位戦C級1組
2015/09/15金井恒太 六段1,612順位戦C級1組
2015/07/21阿部健治郎 七段1,710順位戦C級1組
2015/06/23近藤正和 七段1,503順位戦C級1組
2015/06/02平藤眞吾 七段1,553順位戦C級1組
2015/03/10南芳一 九段1,511順位戦C級1組
2015/02/03大平武洋 六段1,566順位戦C級1組
2015/01/06阪口悟 六段1,593順位戦C級1組
2014/12/16脇謙二 九段1,427順位戦C級1組
2014/11/25日浦市郎 八段1,554順位戦C級1組
2014/10/28田中寅彦 九段1,435順位戦C級1組
2014/09/16中村太地 八段1,775順位戦C級1組
2014/08/26千葉幸生 七段1,655順位戦C級1組
2014/07/08塚田泰明 九段1,584順位戦C級1組
2014/06/10宮田敦史 七段1,668順位戦C級1組
2014/03/04糸谷哲郎 八段1,828順位戦C級1組
2014/02/04浦野真彦 八段1,469順位戦C級1組
2014/01/08髙野秀行 六段1,572順位戦C級1組
2013/12/17小林裕士 八段1,684順位戦C級1組
2013/11/26脇謙二 九段1,444順位戦C級1組
2013/10/29佐々木慎 七段1,700順位戦C級1組
2013/09/24高崎一生 七段1,728順位戦C級1組
2013/08/06片上大輔 七段1,668順位戦C級1組
2013/07/09長沼洋 八段1,604順位戦C級1組
2013/06/25佐藤秀司 八段1,619順位戦C級1組
2013/03/12土佐浩司 八段1,478順位戦C級1組
2013/02/05平藤眞吾 七段1,593順位戦C級1組
2013/01/15船江恒平 六段1,685順位戦C級1組
2012/12/11北島忠雄 七段1,518順位戦C級1組
2012/11/06真田圭一 八段1,612順位戦C級1組
2012/10/02近藤正和 七段1,553順位戦C級1組
2012/09/04森雞二 九段1,523順位戦C級1組
2012/08/07阿部健治郎 七段1,699順位戦C級1組
2012/07/10金井恒太 六段1,635順位戦C級1組
2012/06/12内藤國雄 九段1,405順位戦C級1組
2012/03/13大平武洋 六段1,550順位戦C級1組
2012/02/07村山慈明 八段1,773順位戦C級1組
2012/01/17加藤一二三 九段1,496順位戦C級1組
2011/12/20福崎文吾 九段1,512順位戦C級1組
2011/11/29小林健二 九段1,556順位戦C級1組
2011/11/01宮田敦史 七段1,624順位戦C級1組
2011/09/06中田功 八段1,550順位戦C級1組
2011/08/09千葉幸生 七段1,647順位戦C級1組
2011/07/05塚田泰明 九段1,573順位戦C級1組
2011/06/14日浦市郎 八段1,638順位戦C級1組
2011/03/15浦野真彦 八段1,482順位戦C級1組
2011/02/08脇謙二 九段1,526順位戦C級1組
2011/01/18片上大輔 七段1,667順位戦C級1組
2010/12/21佐々木慎 七段1,662順位戦C級1組
2010/11/02村山慈明 八段1,747順位戦C級1組
2010/10/05髙野秀行 六段1,498順位戦C級1組
2010/09/07小林裕士 八段1,723順位戦C級1組
2010/08/03長沼洋 八段1,661順位戦C級1組
2010/07/06広瀬章人 九段1,830順位戦C級1組
2010/06/08西川慶二 八段1,407順位戦C級1組
2010/03/16戸辺誠 七段1,770順位戦C級1組
2010/02/09浦野真彦 八段1,486順位戦C級1組
2010/01/19田中魁秀 九段1,431順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/07/18谷合廣紀 四段1,588王位戦 予選
2022/08/04神谷広志 八段1,357王位戦 予選
2021/07/30青嶋未来 六段1,735王位戦 予選
2021/06/24山根ことみ 女流三段1,476王位戦 予選
2020/08/18所司和晴 七段1,338王位戦 予選
2019/09/25及川拓馬 七段1,766王位戦 予選
2018/11/29中村太地 八段1,784王位戦 予選
2018/10/03神谷広志 八段1,457王位戦 予選
2017/10/04飯島栄治 八段1,646王位戦 予選
2016/10/20郷田真隆 九段1,865王位戦 予選
2016/08/15泉正樹 八段1,445王位戦 予選
2015/09/10橋本崇載 八段1,774王位戦 予選
2014/09/22飯塚祐紀 八段1,659王位戦 予選
2013/11/29堀口一史座 八段1,588王位戦 予選
2013/10/24阿久津主税 八段1,798王位戦 予選
2012/12/07佐藤康光 九段1,897王位戦 予選
2012/11/14飯塚祐紀 八段1,671王位戦 予選
2012/09/20田中寅彦 九段1,513王位戦 予選
2011/10/25中川大輔 八段1,732王位戦 予選
2010/09/01遠山雄亮 六段1,658王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/11/30片上大輔 七段1,638王座戦 一次予選
2023/11/02遠山雄亮 六段1,646王座戦 一次予選
2023/10/12大平武洋 六段1,423王座戦 一次予選
2022/12/28佐藤紳哉 七段1,587王座戦 一次予選
2022/11/30瀬川晶司 六段1,623王座戦 一次予選
2022/11/02伊藤真吾 六段1,603王座戦 一次予選
2021/09/30石田直裕 五段1,597王座戦 一次予選
2021/08/04西山朋佳 女流四冠1,485王座戦 一次予選
2020/09/28髙野秀行 六段1,530王座戦 一次予選
2019/09/10宮田敦史 七段1,639王座戦 一次予選
2018/09/25佐藤和俊 七段1,790王座戦 一次予選
2017/11/14高野智史 六段1,604王座戦 一次予選
2017/09/07西尾明 七段1,642王座戦 一次予選
2016/09/21田中寅彦 九段1,410王座戦 一次予選
2015/10/08上村亘 五段1,489王座戦 一次予選
2014/12/10土佐浩司 八段1,461王座戦 一次予選
2014/11/11及川拓馬 七段1,702王座戦 一次予選
2013/10/04大野八一雄 七段1,390王座戦 一次予選
2012/12/26伊藤真吾 六段1,657王座戦 一次予選
2012/11/27中座真 七段1,589王座戦 一次予選
2012/10/24松本佳介 七段1,513王座戦 一次予選
2011/11/09阿部健治郎 七段1,685王座戦 一次予選
2011/10/04植山悦行1,382王座戦 一次予選
2010/09/29阿部健治郎 七段1,616王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/01/26西山朋佳 女流四冠1,448棋王戦 予選
2023/03/30谷合廣紀 四段1,592棋王戦 予選
2023/03/01飯塚祐紀 八段1,550棋王戦 予選
2022/02/09戸辺誠 七段1,675棋王戦 予選
2022/01/21堀口一史座 八段1,308棋王戦 予選
2021/01/20飯島栄治 八段1,748棋王戦 予選
2020/01/23阿部光瑠 七段1,694棋王戦 予選
2019/03/18佐々木大地 七段1,842棋王戦 予選
2018/01/16石川陽生 七段1,490棋王戦 予選
2017/01/17門倉啓太 五段1,562棋王戦 予選
2016/04/13佐々木勇気 八段1,775棋王戦 予選
2016/03/16飯塚祐紀 八段1,618棋王戦 予選
2015/12/22木下浩一 七段1,391棋王戦 予選
2015/01/13黒沢怜生 六段1,506棋王戦 予選
2014/01/22佐藤和俊 七段1,612棋王戦 予選
2013/05/01北浜健介 八段1,720棋王戦 予選
2013/01/29宮田利男 八段1,297棋王戦 予選
2012/01/27藤森哲也 五段1,498棋王戦 予選
2011/01/26石田和雄1,413棋王戦 予選
2010/01/15佐藤義則1,355棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/07/12中川大輔 八段1,610叡王戦 予選
2022/07/01泉正樹 八段1,333叡王戦 予選
2022/07/01真田圭一 八段1,582叡王戦 予選
2021/08/17飯島栄治 八段1,773叡王戦 予選
2020/12/29神谷広志 八段1,352叡王戦 予選
2020/12/29真田圭一 八段1,566叡王戦 予選
2019/07/18中田宏樹 九段1,586叡王戦 予選
2018/07/13脇謙二 九段1,446叡王戦 予選
2017/08/26豊島将之 九段1,957叡王戦 予選
2017/06/21神谷広志 八段1,412叡王戦 予選
2016/06/20阿久津主税 八段1,757叡王戦 予選
2015/06/26広瀬章人 九段1,852叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/01/19青野照市 九段1,327王将戦 一次予選
2023/01/24谷合廣紀 四段1,554王将戦 一次予選
2022/01/28伊藤匠 七段1,729王将戦 一次予選
2020/12/22高橋道雄 九段1,571王将戦 一次予選
2020/01/31松尾歩 八段1,721王将戦 一次予選
2019/01/30室岡克彦 八段1,319王将戦 一次予選
2017/12/25小倉久史 八段1,455王将戦 一次予選
2017/01/31高崎一生 七段1,642王将戦 一次予選
2016/02/22中田宏樹 九段1,587王将戦 一次予選
2015/01/27高見泰地 七段1,649王将戦 一次予選
2014/05/14飯島栄治 八段1,715王将戦 一次予選
2014/04/04中座真 七段1,597王将戦 一次予選
2013/04/09佐々木勇気 八段1,685王将戦 一次予選
2013/02/13植山悦行1,373王将戦 一次予選
2012/04/24田中悠一 六段1,566王将戦 一次予選
2012/03/28高見泰地 七段1,486王将戦 一次予選
2011/02/15田中悠一 六段1,568王将戦 一次予選
2010/05/13北浜健介 八段1,690王将戦 一次予選
2010/04/01及川拓馬 七段1,626王将戦 一次予選
2010/02/26上野裕和 六段1,447王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/05/15村中秀史 七段1,578棋聖戦 一次予選
2023/05/15伊藤真吾 六段1,592棋聖戦 一次予選
2022/05/26本田奎 六段1,747棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/05/26阿部光瑠 七段1,632棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/06/12神谷広志 八段1,378棋聖戦
2020/06/12中座真 七段1,429棋聖戦
2019/05/22近藤正和 七段1,449棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/06/01長岡裕也 六段1,518棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/07/27黒沢怜生 六段1,696棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/07/01及川拓馬 七段1,699棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/05/22永瀬拓矢 九段1,804棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/09/09瀬川晶司 六段1,668棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/19阿部光瑠 七段1,664棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/07高田尚平 七段1,407棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/08/04村山慈明 八段1,805棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/08阿部光瑠 七段1,503棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/01上野裕和 六段1,468棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/06/29室岡克彦 八段1,267朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/08/09大平武洋 六段1,464朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/08/12門倉啓太 五段1,543朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/08/12神谷広志 八段1,356朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/30藤森哲也 五段1,562朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/30藤井猛 九段1,702朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/22村中秀史 七段1,647朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/22島朗 九段1,501朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/09/04門倉啓太 五段1,545朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/07/21藤森哲也 五段1,589朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/07/15高見泰地 七段1,668朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/08/05上村亘 五段1,477朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/10/07飯島栄治 八段1,706朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/25堀口弘治 七段1,494朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/12及川拓馬 七段1,640朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/09/11中田宏樹 九段1,650朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/08/20武者野勝巳1,248朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/09/13佐藤紳哉 七段1,679朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/28大島映二 七段1,352朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/08/25佐藤慎一 五段1,461銀河戦 予選
2022/08/25飯塚祐紀 八段1,534銀河戦 予選
2021/08/23門倉啓太 五段1,549銀河戦 予選
2020/08/31谷合廣紀 四段1,516銀河戦 予選
2019/07/10宮田敦史 七段1,633銀河戦 予選
2019/01/29藤森哲也 五段1,555銀河戦 Cブロック
2018/07/25日浦市郎 八段1,516銀河戦 予選
2018/02/15黒沢怜生 六段1,727銀河戦 Hブロック
2017/07/07金沢孝史 五段1,429銀河戦 予選
2016/08/03上野裕和 六段1,416銀河戦 予選
2015/07/17瀬川晶司 六段1,624銀河戦 予選
2014/08/05佐藤和俊 七段1,618銀河戦 予選
2014/03/20村田顕弘 六段1,693銀河戦 Hブロック
2013/07/30小林宏 七段1,479銀河戦 予選
2012/07/27藤森哲也 五段1,505銀河戦 予選
2011/07/29永瀬拓矢 九段1,699銀河戦 予選
2011/01/29糸谷哲郎 八段1,773銀河戦 Cブロック
2010/07/14武市三郎 七段1,391銀河戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/02/16佐々木慎 七段1,713NHK杯 予選
2023/02/16木下浩一 七段1,377NHK杯 予選
2022/02/18三枚堂達也 七段1,725NHK杯 予選
2021/02/25窪田義行 七段1,568NHK杯 予選
2020/02/27日浦市郎 八段1,504NHK杯 予選
2019/02/26戸辺誠 七段1,673NHK杯 予選
2019/02/26遠山雄亮 六段1,706NHK杯 予選
2018/02/19高野智史 六段1,613NHK杯 予選
2017/02/15泉正樹 八段1,454NHK杯 予選
2017/02/15中座真 七段1,588NHK杯 予選
2017/02/15川上猛 七段1,534NHK杯 予選
2016/02/17西尾明 七段1,657NHK杯 予選
2016/02/17戸辺誠 七段1,768NHK杯 予選
2015/02/26伊藤真吾 六段1,619NHK杯 予選
2014/02/20島朗 九段1,598NHK杯 予選
2014/02/20佐藤義則1,313NHK杯 予選
2013/02/21熊坂学 五段1,488NHK杯 予選
2013/02/21田丸昇 九段1,352NHK杯 予選
2012/02/23飯島栄治 八段1,742NHK杯 予選
2012/02/23宮田利男 八段1,308NHK杯 予選
2011/02/24滝誠一郎1,294NHK杯 予選
2010/02/15遠山雄亮 六段1,611NHK杯 予選

富岡英作八段の対戦相手別成績(05年以降)