- 2024年
- 2023年
- 2022年
- 2021年
- 2020年
- 2019年
- 2018年
- 2017年
- 2016年
- 2015年
- 2014年
- 2013年
- 2012年
- 2011年
- 2010年
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/06 | ● | 山本真也 六段 | 1,397 | 竜王戦6組 |
10/03 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,524 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
07/26 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,634 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/21 | ● | 折田翔吾 五段 | 1,598 | 王位戦 予選 |
06/30 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,264 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/30 | ● | 井田明宏 四段 | 1,614 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/16 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,452 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
05/29 | ○ | 山本真也 六段 | 1,415 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
05/25 | ● | 狩山幹生 四段 | 1,610 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
02/20 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,547 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/20 | ● | 山本真也 六段 | 1,408 | NHK杯 予選 |
01/26 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,414 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/13 | ● | 折田翔吾 五段 | 1,560 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/15 | ● | 狩山幹生 四段 | 1,559 | 竜王戦6組 |
11/01 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,700 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/21 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,422 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/30 | ● | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,543 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
09/22 | ● | 増田裕司 七段 | 1,441 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/03 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,440 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/21 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,448 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/21 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,597 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/24 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,590 | 叡王戦 予選 |
05/31 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,575 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/31 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,471 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
03/24 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,441 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
02/18 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,781 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/18 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,356 | NHK杯 予選 |
01/25 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,463 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/18 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,574 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/12 | ● | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,349 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/07 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,753 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/02 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,335 | 竜王戦6組 |
11/26 | ○ | 西尾明 七段 | 1,623 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/14 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,618 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/22 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,330 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/25 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,470 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/12 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,437 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/19 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,590 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/12 | ● | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,464 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/07 | ● | 石川優太 五段 | 1,602 | 王位戦 予選 |
06/02 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,550 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/28 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,512 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
02/15 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,663 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/15 | ○ | 石川優太 五段 | 1,631 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/15 | ● | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,578 | NHK杯 予選 |
01/27 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,636 | 叡王戦 予選 |
01/21 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,427 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/18 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,685 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/10 | ● | 古賀悠聖 六段 | 1,500 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
11/10 | ● | 池永天志 六段 | 1,722 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/04 | ○ | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,626 | 叡王戦 予選 |
10/22 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,388 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/28 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,624 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/23 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,666 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/15 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,266 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/03 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,374 | 銀河戦 予選 |
09/03 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,741 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/25 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,487 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/10 | ○ | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,391 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/10 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,574 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/01 | ● | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,357 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
06/04 | ○ | 石川優太 五段 | 1,532 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/04 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,511 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
03/05 | ● | 高野智史 六段 | 1,711 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/19 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,639 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/06 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,556 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/22 | ● | 南芳一 九段 | 1,494 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/16 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,548 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/25 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,525 | 棋王戦 予選 |
12/18 | ● | 増田裕司 七段 | 1,472 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/05 | ● | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,428 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/22 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,673 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/14 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,709 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/29 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,506 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/17 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,664 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/18 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,562 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/05 | ○ | 富岡英作 九段 | 1,430 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/22 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,513 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/05 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,485 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/22 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,788 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/18 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,786 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/18 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,284 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/10 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,558 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/10 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,727 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/04 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,419 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/13 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,485 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/10 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,493 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/10 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,637 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
04/24 | ● | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,427 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
03/19 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,864 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/14 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,631 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/07 | ○ | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,384 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/26 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,528 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/18 | ○ | 山本真也 六段 | 1,486 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/18 | ○ | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,548 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/18 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,709 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/08 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,623 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/30 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,524 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/25 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,632 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/17 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,528 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/09 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,436 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/20 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,773 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/14 | ○ | 福間香奈 女流五冠 | 1,343 | 竜王戦6組 |
11/22 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,569 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/15 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,734 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
11/01 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,765 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/26 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,654 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
10/18 | ○ | 渡部愛 女流三段 | 1,323 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
10/11 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,434 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/03 | ● | 福間香奈 女流五冠 | 1,309 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/27 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,836 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/20 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,648 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/11 | ● | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,420 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/05 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,712 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
08/30 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,792 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/10 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,702 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/26 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,542 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/19 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,543 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/11 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,368 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
06/12 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,588 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/12 | ○ | 増田裕司 七段 | 1,497 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/06 | ○ | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,606 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
04/27 | ○ | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,317 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
03/15 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,410 | 順位戦C級2組 |
03/08 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,611 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/21 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,606 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/09 | ● | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,463 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/25 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,532 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/24 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,405 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/18 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,563 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/14 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,711 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/01 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,647 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/09 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,636 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/17 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,872 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
10/10 | ● | 小山怜央 四段 | 1,452 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
10/05 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,593 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/02 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,618 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/25 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,613 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
09/07 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,591 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/05 | ● | 久保利明 九段 | 1,891 | 銀河戦 決勝トーナメント |
09/04 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,527 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/31 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,415 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/17 | ○ | 三浦弘行 九段 | 1,856 | 銀河戦 決勝トーナメント |
08/01 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,764 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/19 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,530 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/13 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,525 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/15 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,568 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/06 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,554 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
05/10 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,634 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
03/10 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,646 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/02 | ○ | 森雞二 九段 | 1,389 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/17 | ● | 山本真也 六段 | 1,513 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/15 | ○ | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,414 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/09 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,554 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/05 | ● | 中島灯希アマ | 1,467 | 竜王戦6組 |
02/02 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,649 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
01/16 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,597 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/12 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,557 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/05 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,515 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/20 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,611 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/16 | ○ | 室岡克彦 八段 | 1,344 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/08 | ○ | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,679 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
11/24 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,661 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/10 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,595 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
11/02 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,560 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/13 | ○ | 香川愛生 女流四段 | 1,261 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
09/23 | ○ | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,413 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/15 | ● | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,423 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/01 | ● | 森信雄 七段 | 1,283 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/25 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,509 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/19 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,356 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/31 | ● | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,942 | NHK杯 |
07/28 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,489 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/28 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,472 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/14 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,622 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/13 | ● | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,483 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/08 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,616 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
07/01 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,550 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/16 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,655 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/09 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,686 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/24 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,632 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
05/12 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,761 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/28 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,459 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
04/13 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,593 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/05 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,622 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/26 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,709 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/24 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,519 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/24 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,575 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/24 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,589 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/18 | ○ | 森信雄 七段 | 1,305 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/26 | ○ | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,738 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/20 | ● | 石川泰 | 1,611 | 竜王戦6組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/18 | ○ | 山本真也 六段 | 1,477 | 棋王戦 予選 |
11/04 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,596 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
10/14 | ● | 小林健二 九段 | 1,484 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/01 | ○ | 伊藤博文 七段 | 1,424 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/25 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,701 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/18 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,570 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/03 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,748 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
08/26 | ○ | 森信雄 七段 | 1,305 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/04 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,530 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/04 | ○ | 香川愛生 女流四段 | 1,221 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/15 | ● | 増田裕司 七段 | 1,535 | 銀河戦 予選 |
06/24 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,629 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/24 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,552 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/10 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,564 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/10 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,531 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/07 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,741 | 竜王戦6組 |
04/08 | ○ | 堀口弘治 七段 | 1,495 | 竜王戦6組 |
03/31 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,532 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/12 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,548 | 竜王戦6組 |
02/24 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,591 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/24 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,589 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/13 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,570 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/05 | ○ | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,590 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/14 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,571 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/09 | ○ | 内藤國雄 九段 | 1,325 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/07 | ○ | 森信雄 七段 | 1,320 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/24 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,733 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
12/04 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,569 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/13 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,588 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/30 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,466 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/24 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,761 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/09 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,756 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/01 | ○ | 淡路仁茂 九段 | 1,438 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/05 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,375 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/04 | ○ | 森信雄 七段 | 1,325 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/04 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,600 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/24 | ● | 山本真也 六段 | 1,448 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/04 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,600 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/27 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,720 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
04/16 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,525 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/24 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,662 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/19 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,637 | 竜王戦6組 |
03/05 | ○ | 内藤國雄 九段 | 1,348 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/21 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,764 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/18 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,583 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/28 | ○ | 伊藤能 七段 | 1,390 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/10 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,570 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/26 | ○ | 香川愛生 女流四段 | 1,248 | 竜王戦6組 |
11/20 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,696 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/06 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,559 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/05 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,505 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/29 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,794 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
08/13 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,594 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/02 | ○ | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,551 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
07/19 | ○ | 山本真也 六段 | 1,492 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/19 | ● | 南芳一 九段 | 1,541 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/11 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,512 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/17 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,548 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/17 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,777 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/29 | ● | 野田敬三 | 1,388 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
02/28 | ● | 増田裕司 七段 | 1,479 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/20 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,607 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/06 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,733 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/25 | ○ | 早咲誠和アマ | 1,478 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/05 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,537 | 竜王戦6組 |
11/10 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,619 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
10/13 | ○ | 滝誠一郎 | 1,328 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
09/27 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,770 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/21 | ● | 淡路仁茂 九段 | 1,470 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/11 | ○ | 前田祐司 八段 | 1,360 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
07/24 | ○ | 田中魁秀 九段 | 1,412 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/11 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,672 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/11 | ○ | 野田敬三 | 1,414 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/26 | ○ | 増田裕司 七段 | 1,513 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/26 | ● | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,494 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/23 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,533 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
04/19 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,675 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/21 | ○ | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,400 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/06 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,466 | 順位戦C級2組 |
03/02 | ● | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,521 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/28 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,679 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/28 | ○ | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,411 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/14 | ● | 増田裕司 七段 | 1,514 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/25 | ○ | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,740 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/12 | ● | 大島映二 七段 | 1,366 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/10 | ● | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,523 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/13 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,681 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/08 | ○ | 中井広恵 女流六段 | 1,239 | 竜王戦6組 |
11/15 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,626 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/10 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,825 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/18 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,672 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/07 | ● | 谷川浩司 十七世名人 | 1,739 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/20 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,663 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/14 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,625 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/30 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,695 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/26 | ○ | 前田祐司 八段 | 1,357 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/02 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,617 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/02 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,516 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/26 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,718 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
07/22 | ● | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,485 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/12 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,541 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/29 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,647 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/21 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,586 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/07 | ○ | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,788 | 棋王戦 予選 |
06/01 | ● | 伊藤博文 七段 | 1,383 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
05/11 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,552 | 加古川青流戦 |
04/26 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,649 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/23 | ○ | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,596 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/08 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,632 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/25 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,550 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/22 | ● | 小林健二 九段 | 1,572 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/09 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,545 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/01 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,610 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/28 | ● | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,373 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/20 | ○ | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,527 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/11 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,556 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/14 | ○ | 中村太地 八段 | 1,698 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/09 | ○ | 野田敬三 | 1,425 | 竜王戦6組 |
11/16 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,687 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/29 | ● | 谷川浩司 十七世名人 | 1,805 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/19 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,697 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/21 | ● | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,599 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/17 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,613 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/20 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,550 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/10 | ○ | 淡路仁茂 九段 | 1,432 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/05 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,761 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
07/28 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,688 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/20 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,575 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/08 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,543 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/08 | ○ | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,681 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/15 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,558 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/02 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,649 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/02 | ○ | 森信雄 七段 | 1,369 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/31 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,562 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
03/26 | ● | 櫛田陽一 七段 | 1,572 | 竜王戦6組 |
03/09 | ● | 小林宏 七段 | 1,496 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/19 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,561 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/19 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,497 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/02 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,627 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/29 | ● | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,521 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/22 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,506 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/12 | ○ | 山本真也 六段 | 1,489 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/07 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,564 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
- 竜王戦
- 順位戦
- 王位戦
- 王座戦
- 棋王戦
- 叡王戦
- 王将戦
- 棋聖戦
- 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
- 銀河戦
- NHK杯
- YAMADAチャレンジ杯
- 加古川青流戦
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/12/06 | ● | 山本真也 六段 | 1,397 | 竜王戦6組 |
2023/06/16 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,452 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2023/05/29 | ○ | 山本真也 六段 | 1,415 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2022/12/15 | ● | 狩山幹生 四段 | 1,559 | 竜王戦6組 |
2022/03/24 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,441 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2022/01/25 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,463 | 竜王戦6組 |
2021/12/02 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,335 | 竜王戦6組 |
2021/05/28 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,512 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2020/12/18 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,685 | 竜王戦6組 |
2020/07/01 | ● | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,357 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2019/12/18 | ● | 増田裕司 七段 | 1,472 | 竜王戦6組 |
2019/04/24 | ● | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,427 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2019/01/30 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,524 | 竜王戦6組 |
2018/12/14 | ○ | 福間香奈 女流五冠 | 1,343 | 竜王戦6組 |
2018/09/05 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,712 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2018/07/11 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,368 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2018/06/06 | ○ | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,606 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2018/04/27 | ○ | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,317 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2018/01/25 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,532 | 竜王戦6組 |
2017/05/10 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,634 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2017/02/05 | ● | 中島灯希アマ | 1,467 | 竜王戦6組 |
2016/12/16 | ○ | 室岡克彦 八段 | 1,344 | 竜王戦6組 |
2016/05/24 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,632 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2016/04/28 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,459 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2016/01/20 | ● | 石川泰 | 1,611 | 竜王戦6組 |
2015/11/04 | ● | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,596 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2015/05/07 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,741 | 竜王戦6組 |
2015/04/08 | ○ | 堀口弘治 七段 | 1,495 | 竜王戦6組 |
2015/03/12 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,548 | 竜王戦6組 |
2015/02/05 | ○ | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,590 | 竜王戦6組 |
2015/01/09 | ○ | 内藤國雄 九段 | 1,325 | 竜王戦6組 |
2014/06/27 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,720 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2014/03/19 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,637 | 竜王戦6組 |
2014/01/28 | ○ | 伊藤能 七段 | 1,390 | 竜王戦6組 |
2013/12/26 | ○ | 香川愛生 女流四段 | 1,248 | 竜王戦6組 |
2013/05/29 | ● | 野田敬三 | 1,388 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2012/12/05 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,537 | 竜王戦6組 |
2012/05/23 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,533 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2012/01/12 | ● | 大島映二 七段 | 1,366 | 竜王戦6組 |
2011/12/08 | ○ | 中井広恵 女流六段 | 1,239 | 竜王戦6組 |
2011/06/01 | ● | 伊藤博文 七段 | 1,383 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2011/01/28 | ● | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,373 | 竜王戦6組 |
2010/12/09 | ○ | 野田敬三 | 1,425 | 竜王戦6組 |
2010/05/31 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,562 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2010/03/26 | ● | 櫛田陽一 七段 | 1,572 | 竜王戦6組 |
2010/01/22 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,506 | 竜王戦6組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2020/03/05 | ● | 高野智史 六段 | 1,711 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/02/06 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,556 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/01/16 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,548 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/12/05 | ● | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,428 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/11/14 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,709 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/10/17 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,664 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/09/05 | ○ | 富岡英作 九段 | 1,430 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/08/22 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,513 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/07/04 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,419 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/06/13 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,485 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/03/07 | ○ | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,384 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/02/08 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,623 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/01/17 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,528 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/12/20 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,773 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/11/22 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,569 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/11/01 | ○ | 八代弥 七段 | 1,765 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/10/11 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,434 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/09/20 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,648 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/08/30 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,792 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/07/19 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,543 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/03/15 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,410 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/02/09 | ● | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,463 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/01/18 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,563 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/12/14 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,711 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/11/09 | ● | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,636 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/10/05 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,593 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/09/07 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,591 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/08/01 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,764 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/07/13 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,525 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/06/15 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,568 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/03/02 | ○ | 森雞二 九段 | 1,389 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/02/09 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,554 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2017/01/12 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,557 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/12/20 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,611 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/11/24 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,661 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/11/02 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,560 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/09/23 | ○ | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,413 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/08/25 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,509 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/07/14 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,622 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/06/09 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,686 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/03/06 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,466 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/02/14 | ● | 増田裕司 七段 | 1,514 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2012/01/10 | ● | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,523 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/12/13 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,681 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/11/15 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,626 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/10/18 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,672 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/09/20 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,663 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/08/30 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,695 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/07/12 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,541 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/06/21 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,586 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/03/08 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,632 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/02/01 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,610 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2011/01/11 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,556 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/12/14 | ○ | 中村太地 八段 | 1,698 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/11/16 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,687 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/10/19 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,697 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/09/21 | ● | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,599 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/08/10 | ○ | 淡路仁茂 九段 | 1,432 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/07/20 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,575 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/06/15 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,558 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/03/09 | ● | 小林宏 七段 | 1,496 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/02/02 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,627 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2010/01/12 | ○ | 山本真也 六段 | 1,489 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/07/21 | ● | 折田翔吾 五段 | 1,598 | 王位戦 予選 |
2022/08/03 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,440 | 王位戦 予選 |
2021/06/07 | ● | 石川優太 五段 | 1,602 | 王位戦 予選 |
2020/08/25 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,487 | 王位戦 予選 |
2019/08/05 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,485 | 王位戦 予選 |
2018/09/11 | ● | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,420 | 王位戦 予選 |
2017/10/02 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,618 | 王位戦 予選 |
2017/09/04 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,527 | 王位戦 予選 |
2016/09/15 | ● | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,423 | 王位戦 予選 |
2016/08/19 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,356 | 王位戦 予選 |
2015/09/18 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,570 | 王位戦 予選 |
2015/08/26 | ○ | 森信雄 七段 | 1,305 | 王位戦 予選 |
2014/10/24 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,761 | 王位戦 予選 |
2014/10/09 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,756 | 王位戦 予選 |
2014/09/05 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,375 | 王位戦 予選 |
2013/09/05 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,505 | 王位戦 予選 |
2012/09/21 | ● | 淡路仁茂 九段 | 1,470 | 王位戦 予選 |
2011/10/07 | ● | 谷川浩司 十七世名人 | 1,739 | 王位戦 予選 |
2011/08/26 | ○ | 前田祐司 八段 | 1,357 | 王位戦 予選 |
2010/10/29 | ● | 谷川浩司 十七世名人 | 1,805 | 王位戦 予選 |
2010/08/20 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,550 | 王位戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/10/03 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,524 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2022/11/01 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,700 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2022/10/21 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,422 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2022/01/07 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,753 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2021/11/26 | ○ | 西尾明 七段 | 1,623 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2021/10/14 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,618 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2021/09/22 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,330 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2021/08/25 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,470 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2020/11/10 | ● | 池永天志 六段 | 1,722 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2020/10/22 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,388 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2020/09/28 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,624 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2020/09/15 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,266 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2019/11/22 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,673 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2019/10/29 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,506 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2019/09/18 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,562 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2018/10/03 | ● | 福間香奈 女流五冠 | 1,309 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2017/12/01 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,647 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2016/09/01 | ● | 森信雄 七段 | 1,283 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2015/10/14 | ● | 小林健二 九段 | 1,484 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2015/10/01 | ○ | 伊藤博文 七段 | 1,424 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2014/12/24 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,733 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2014/12/04 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,569 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2014/11/13 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,588 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2014/10/30 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,466 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2014/10/01 | ○ | 淡路仁茂 九段 | 1,438 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2013/11/20 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,696 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2013/11/06 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,559 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2012/09/27 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,770 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2012/09/11 | ○ | 前田祐司 八段 | 1,360 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2011/11/10 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,825 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2011/09/14 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,625 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2010/08/05 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,761 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/01/16 | ● | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,282 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2023/01/13 | ● | 折田翔吾 五段 | 1,560 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2022/01/12 | ● | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,349 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2021/01/21 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,427 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/12/25 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,525 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/03/14 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,631 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/01/09 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,436 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2018/03/08 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,611 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2017/01/16 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,597 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2016/05/12 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,761 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2016/04/13 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,593 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2016/02/18 | ○ | 森信雄 七段 | 1,305 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2016/01/26 | ○ | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,738 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2015/12/18 | ○ | 山本真也 六段 | 1,477 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2015/03/31 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,532 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2015/02/13 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,570 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2015/01/07 | ○ | 森信雄 七段 | 1,320 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2014/03/24 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,662 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2014/02/18 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,583 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2014/01/10 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,570 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2013/02/20 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,607 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2013/01/25 | ○ | 早咲誠和アマ | 1,478 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2012/03/02 | ● | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,521 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2012/01/25 | ○ | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,740 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2011/07/26 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段 | 1,718 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2011/06/07 | ○ | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,788 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2011/04/26 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,649 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2011/03/23 | ○ | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,596 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2011/02/09 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,545 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2010/01/29 | ● | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,521 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/07/26 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,634 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2022/06/24 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,590 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/07/19 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,590 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/01/27 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,636 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2020/11/04 | ○ | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,626 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2019/07/10 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,558 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2019/07/10 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,727 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2018/08/10 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,702 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2017/07/19 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,530 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2016/06/16 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,655 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2015/06/24 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,629 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2015/06/24 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,552 | 叡王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/01/10 | ● | 増田裕司 七段 | 1,433 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2023/01/26 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,414 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2022/01/18 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,574 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/12/10 | ● | 古賀悠聖 六段 | 1,500 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/01/22 | ● | 南芳一 九段 | 1,494 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2019/03/19 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,864 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2019/02/26 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,528 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2019/01/25 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,632 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2018/01/24 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,405 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2017/03/10 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,646 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2017/02/15 | ○ | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,414 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2016/04/05 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,622 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2016/02/26 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,709 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2015/01/14 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,571 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2014/04/16 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,525 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2014/03/05 | ○ | 内藤國雄 九段 | 1,348 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2013/02/06 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,733 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2012/04/19 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,675 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2012/03/21 | ○ | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,400 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2011/02/22 | ● | 小林健二 九段 | 1,572 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2011/01/20 | ○ | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,527 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2010/01/07 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,564 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/05/25 | ● | 狩山幹生 四段 | 1,610 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2022/09/30 | ● | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,543 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2022/05/31 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,471 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2022/05/31 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,575 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2021/06/02 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,550 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2020/06/04 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,511 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2020/06/04 | ○ | 石川優太 五段 | 1,532 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2019/05/10 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,637 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2019/05/10 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,493 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2018/10/26 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,654 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2018/06/12 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,588 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2018/06/12 | ○ | 増田裕司 七段 | 1,497 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2017/09/25 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,613 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2016/07/01 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,550 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2015/09/03 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,748 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2015/06/10 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,564 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2015/06/10 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,531 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2014/07/04 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,600 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2013/08/29 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,794 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2013/08/02 | ○ | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,551 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2013/06/17 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,548 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2013/06/17 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,777 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2012/06/26 | ● | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,494 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2012/06/26 | ○ | 増田裕司 七段 | 1,513 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2011/06/29 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,647 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2010/06/02 | ○ | 森信雄 七段 | 1,369 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2010/06/02 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,649 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/06/30 | ● | 井田明宏 四段 | 1,614 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2023/06/30 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,264 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2022/07/21 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,597 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2022/07/21 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,448 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2021/07/12 | ● | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,464 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2020/09/23 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,666 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2020/07/10 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,574 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2020/07/10 | ○ | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,391 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2019/07/22 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,788 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2018/09/27 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,836 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2017/10/17 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,872 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2017/08/31 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,415 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2016/07/13 | ● | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,483 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2015/09/25 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,701 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2015/08/04 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,530 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2015/08/04 | ○ | 香川愛生 女流四段 | 1,221 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2014/07/24 | ● | 山本真也 六段 | 1,448 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2013/08/13 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,594 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2013/07/11 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,512 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2012/07/11 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,672 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2012/07/11 | ○ | 野田敬三 | 1,414 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2011/08/02 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,617 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2011/08/02 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,516 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2010/09/17 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,613 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2010/07/08 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,543 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2010/07/08 | ○ | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,681 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2022/09/22 | ● | 増田裕司 七段 | 1,441 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2021/08/12 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,437 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2020/09/03 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,741 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2020/09/03 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,374 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2019/07/18 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,284 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2019/07/18 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,786 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2018/11/15 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,734 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
2018/10/18 | ○ | 渡部愛 女流三段 | 1,323 | 銀河戦 Fブロック |
2018/07/26 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,542 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2017/10/10 | ● | 小山怜央 四段 | 1,452 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
2017/09/05 | ● | 久保利明 九段 | 1,891 | 銀河戦 決勝トーナメント |
2017/08/17 | ○ | 三浦弘行 九段 | 1,856 | 銀河戦 決勝トーナメント |
2017/02/02 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,649 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
2017/01/05 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,515 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
2016/12/08 | ○ | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,679 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
2016/11/10 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,595 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
2016/10/13 | ○ | 香川愛生 女流四段 | 1,261 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
2016/07/28 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,472 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2016/07/28 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,489 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2015/07/15 | ● | 増田裕司 七段 | 1,535 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2014/08/04 | ○ | 森信雄 七段 | 1,325 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2014/08/04 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,600 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2013/07/19 | ● | 南芳一 九段 | 1,541 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2013/07/19 | ○ | 山本真也 六段 | 1,492 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2012/11/10 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,619 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
2012/10/13 | ○ | 滝誠一郎 | 1,328 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
2012/07/24 | ○ | 田中魁秀 九段 | 1,412 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2011/07/22 | ● | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,485 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2010/07/28 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,688 | 銀河戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/02/20 | ● | 山本真也 六段 | 1,408 | NHK杯 予選 |
2023/02/20 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,547 | NHK杯 予選 |
2022/02/18 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,781 | NHK杯 予選 |
2022/02/18 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,356 | NHK杯 予選 |
2021/02/15 | ○ | 石川優太 五段 | 1,631 | NHK杯 予選 |
2021/02/15 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,663 | NHK杯 予選 |
2021/02/15 | ● | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,578 | NHK杯 予選 |
2020/02/19 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,639 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/02/18 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,709 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/02/18 | ○ | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,548 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/02/18 | ○ | 山本真也 六段 | 1,486 | NHK杯 予選 |
2018/02/21 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,606 | NHK杯 予選 |
2017/02/17 | ● | 山本真也 六段 | 1,513 | NHK杯 予選 |
2016/07/31 | ● | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,942 | NHK杯 |
2016/02/24 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,589 | NHK杯 予選 |
2016/02/24 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,575 | NHK杯 予選 |
2016/02/24 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,519 | NHK杯 予選 |
2015/02/24 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,589 | NHK杯 予選 |
2015/02/24 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,591 | NHK杯 予選 |
2014/02/21 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,764 | NHK杯 予選 |
2013/02/28 | ● | 増田裕司 七段 | 1,479 | NHK杯 予選 |
2012/02/28 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,679 | NHK杯 予選 |
2012/02/28 | ○ | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,411 | NHK杯 予選 |
2011/02/25 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,550 | NHK杯 予選 |
2010/02/19 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,497 | NHK杯 予選 |
2010/02/19 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,561 | NHK杯 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2017/06/06 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,554 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2016/07/08 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,616 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2011/05/11 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,552 | 加古川青流戦 |