shogidata.info

角換わり対局一覧

一覧(2020年度)

05/21本田奎 六段高橋佑二郎 四段
  • 一手損角換わり
棋聖戦
05/21髙野秀行 六段
  • 腰掛け銀
高橋佑二郎 四段
  • 腰掛け
  • 一手損角換わり
  • 腰掛け銀
棋聖戦
05/16斎藤明日斗 五段西尾明 七段銀河戦
05/16池永天志 六段小山怜央 四段棋王戦
05/16高田明浩 五段
  • 腰掛け銀
柵木幹太 四段
  • 腰掛け銀
新人王戦
05/16門倉啓太 五段渡辺大夢 六段
  • 右玉
棋聖戦
05/16神谷広志 八段金井恒太 六段棋聖戦
05/15郷田真隆 九段永瀬拓矢 九段
  • 腰掛け銀
王座戦
05/14阿部健治郎 七段
  • 早繰り銀
服部慎一郎 六段
  • 早繰り銀
銀河戦
05/14石井健太郎 七段豊島将之 九段王位戦
05/10佐々木大地 七段石井健太郎 七段
  • 3三金
  • 早繰り銀
王位戦
05/09斎藤慎太郎 八段丸山忠久 九段
  • 一手損角換わり
  • 腰掛け銀
竜王戦1組
05/08池永天志 六段
  • 早繰り銀
本田奎 六段
  • 腰掛け銀
竜王戦3組
05/08糸谷哲郎 八段
  • 早繰り銀
千田翔太 八段王座戦
05/02菅井竜也 八段戸辺誠 七段王座戦
05/02藤井聡太 竜王名人
  • 腰掛け銀
伊藤匠 七段
  • 腰掛け銀
叡王戦
04/30郷田真隆 九段
  • 腰掛け銀
高野智史 六段
  • 腰掛け銀
棋王戦
04/30柵木幹太 四段村山慈明 八段
  • 一手損角換わり
棋王戦
04/25金井恒太 六段及川拓馬 七段
  • 右玉
竜王戦3組
04/23西尾明 七段中川大輔 八段
  • 3三金
竜王戦5組
04/20伊藤匠 七段藤井聡太 竜王名人
  • 3三金
  • 早繰り銀
叡王戦
04/16服部慎一郎 六段遠山雄亮 六段
  • 一手損角換わり
銀河戦
04/12遠山雄亮 六段
  • 腰掛け銀
千葉幸生 七段
  • 腰掛け銀
王将戦
04/11丸山忠久 九段
  • 腰掛け銀
松尾歩 八段
  • 早繰り銀
竜王戦1組
04/11羽生善治 九段木村一基 九段王位戦
04/10佐々木大地 七段大橋貴洸 七段
  • 早繰り銀
竜王戦3組
04/07藤井聡太 竜王名人伊藤匠 七段
  • 右玉
叡王戦
04/04広瀬章人 九段
  • 腰掛け銀
木村一基 九段
  • 腰掛け銀
竜王戦1組
04/04阿久津主税 八段
  • 腰掛け銀
屋敷伸之 九段
  • 腰掛け銀
竜王戦2組
04/04渡辺明 九段
  • 腰掛け銀
山崎隆之 八段
  • 一手損角換わり
棋聖戦
03/29千田翔太 八段石井健太郎 七段王座戦
03/29佐々木大地 七段松尾歩 八段
  • 早繰り銀
王座戦
03/29永瀬拓矢 九段
  • 腰掛け銀
中村太地 八段
  • 3三金
  • 早繰り銀
棋聖戦
03/29高野智史 六段石田直裕 五段竜王戦4組
03/28阿部健治郎 七段佐々木勇気 八段竜王戦2組
03/26伊藤真吾 六段
  • 早繰り銀
斎藤明日斗 五段
  • 腰掛け銀
王座戦
03/21高野智史 六段
  • 腰掛け銀
池永天志 六段
  • 3三金
  • 早繰り銀
銀河戦
03/19小山直希 四段
  • 腰掛け銀
遠山雄亮 六段
  • 一手損角換わり
  • 腰掛け銀
銀河戦
03/19藤本渚 五段阿部隆 九段
  • 一手損角換わり
王座戦
03/19永瀬拓矢 九段伊藤匠 七段
  • 右玉
叡王戦
03/17佐々木勇気 八段藤井聡太 竜王名人NHK杯
03/07羽生善治 九段
  • 早繰り銀
三浦弘行 九段
  • 腰掛け銀
順位戦B級1組
03/07屋敷伸之 九段
  • 早繰り銀
増田康宏 八段
  • 早繰り銀
順位戦B級1組
03/07大橋貴洸 七段
  • 腰掛け銀
千田翔太 八段
  • 腰掛け銀
順位戦B級1組
03/06行方尚史 九段丸山忠久 九段
  • 一手損角換わり
  • 腰掛け銀
順位戦B級2組
03/06中川大輔 八段
  • 棒銀
及川拓馬 七段
  • 一手損角換わり
順位戦B級2組
03/05出口若武 六段
  • 早繰り銀
服部慎一郎 六段
  • 腰掛け銀
順位戦C級1組
03/04永瀬拓矢 九段
  • 早繰り銀
糸谷哲郎 八段
  • 一手損角換わり
  • 腰掛け銀
叡王戦
03/03藤井聡太 竜王名人
  • 腰掛け銀
伊藤匠 七段
  • 腰掛け銀
棋王戦
03/03佐々木勇気 八段
  • 早繰り銀
増田康宏 八段
  • 早繰り銀
NHK杯
03/01増田康宏 八段
  • 腰掛け銀
伊藤匠 七段
  • 腰掛け銀
王将戦
02/29渡辺明 九段
  • 腰掛け銀
広瀬章人 九段
  • 腰掛け銀
順位戦A級
02/29斎藤慎太郎 八段
  • 腰掛け銀
佐々木勇気 八段
  • 腰掛け銀
順位戦A級
02/29永瀬拓矢 九段中村太地 八段順位戦A級
02/28深浦康市 九段
  • 早繰り銀
丸山忠久 九段
  • 一手損角換わり
王将戦
02/28糸谷哲郎 八段
  • 早繰り銀
本田奎 六段
  • 腰掛け銀
叡王戦
02/26羽生善治 九段
  • 腰掛け銀
森内俊之 九段
  • 腰掛け銀
王位戦
02/24伊藤匠 七段
  • 腰掛け銀
藤井聡太 竜王名人
  • 腰掛け銀
棋王戦
02/21伊藤匠 七段
  • 腰掛け銀
木村一基 九段
  • 腰掛け銀
竜王戦1組
02/18中村太地 八段
  • 腰掛け銀
羽生善治 九段
  • 腰掛け銀
NHK杯
02/16澤田真吾 七段
  • 腰掛け銀
佐藤康光 九段
  • 腰掛け銀
順位戦B級2組
02/15石田直裕 五段徳田拳士 四段
  • 一手損角換わり
順位戦C級2組
02/14丸山忠久 九段
  • 腰掛け銀
深浦康市 九段
  • 腰掛け銀
順位戦B級2組
02/14阿久津主税 八段村山慈明 八段
  • 一手損角換わり
順位戦B級2組
02/13伊藤真吾 六段
  • 早繰り銀
高野智史 六段
  • 腰掛け銀
王座戦
02/08三浦弘行 九段山崎隆之 八段
  • 3三金
順位戦B級1組
02/08遠山雄亮 六段
  • 腰掛け銀
高田明浩 五段
  • 腰掛け銀
順位戦C級2組
02/08渡辺大夢 六段牧野光則 六段順位戦C級2組
02/06門倉啓太 五段西尾明 七段
  • 一手損角換わり
順位戦C級1組
02/06服部慎一郎 六段
  • 腰掛け銀
飯塚祐紀 八段
  • 右玉
順位戦C級1組
02/06金井恒太 六段
  • 腰掛け銀
出口若武 六段
  • 腰掛け銀
順位戦C級1組
02/05丸山忠久 九段本田奎 六段
  • 腰掛け銀
王座戦
02/05深浦康市 九段中村修 九段
  • 一手損角換わり
王座戦
02/04藤井聡太 竜王名人
  • 腰掛け銀
伊藤匠 七段NHK杯
02/02木村一基 九段
  • 早繰り銀
森内俊之 九段
  • 早繰り銀
王位戦
02/01高野智史 六段
  • 腰掛け銀
伊藤匠 七段
  • 腰掛け銀
王座戦
02/01郷田真隆 九段
  • 早繰り銀
門倉啓太 五段
  • 一手損角換わり
  • 腰掛け銀
棋王戦
01/25斎藤慎太郎 八段
  • 腰掛け銀
豊島将之 九段
  • 右玉
竜王戦1組
01/25伊藤匠 七段
  • 腰掛け銀
広瀬章人 九段
  • 腰掛け銀
棋聖戦
01/24宮田敦史 七段三浦弘行 九段王将戦
01/23大石直嗣 七段
  • 早繰り銀
畠山鎮 八段
  • 一手損角換わり
  • 腰掛け銀
王座戦
01/18八代弥 七段長岡裕也 六段順位戦C級2組
01/18木村一基 九段
  • 先手一手損角換わり
山崎隆之 八段順位戦B級1組
01/18千田翔太 八段
  • 腰掛け銀
羽生善治 九段
  • 腰掛け銀
順位戦B級1組
01/17阿部健治郎 七段
  • 早繰り銀
近藤誠也 七段
  • 腰掛け銀
竜王戦2組
01/14藤井聡太 竜王名人
  • 腰掛け銀
増田康宏 八段
  • 腰掛け銀
朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/14及川拓馬 七段
  • 腰掛け銀
増田康宏 八段
  • 右玉
朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/14斎藤慎太郎 八段藤井聡太 竜王名人朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/13永瀬拓矢 九段高見泰地 七段
  • 右玉
朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/12八代弥 七段糸谷哲郎 八段叡王戦
01/12浦野真彦 八段山下数毅三段竜王戦6組
01/11平藤眞吾 七段渡辺大夢 六段
  • 一手損角換わり
  • 右玉
順位戦C級2組
01/11広瀬章人 九段佐藤康光 九段竜王戦1組
01/11本田奎 六段
  • 早繰り銀
遠山雄亮 六段
  • 一手損角換わり
  • 腰掛け銀
順位戦C級2組
01/11高野智史 六段
  • 腰掛け銀
狩山幹生 四段
  • 右玉
順位戦C級2組
01/10畠山鎮 八段
  • 腰掛け銀
村山慈明 八段
  • 腰掛け銀
順位戦B級2組
01/09阿部健治郎 七段
  • 早繰り銀
千葉幸生 七段
  • 早繰り銀
順位戦C級1組
01/09門倉啓太 五段斎藤明日斗 五段
  • 一手損角換わり
順位戦C級1組

角換わり TOP