shogidata.info

三間飛車対局一覧

一覧(2020年度)

02/29稲葉陽 八段
  • 居飛車穴熊
佐藤天彦 九段
  • 三間飛車
  • 振り飛車穴熊
順位戦A級
02/26渡辺明 九段
  • 居飛車穴熊
西川和宏 六段
  • 三間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
王位戦
02/22高野智史 六段
  • 居飛車穴熊
矢倉規広 七段
  • 三間飛車
  • 振り飛車穴熊
銀河戦
02/21高見泰地 七段
  • 居飛車穴熊
佐藤天彦 九段
  • 三間飛車
  • 振り飛車穴熊
王座戦
02/20安用寺孝功 七段
  • 三間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
小山直希 四段
  • 居飛車
銀河戦
02/15安用寺孝功 七段
  • 三間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
長谷部浩平 五段
  • 居飛車
順位戦C級2組
02/15狩山幹生 四段
  • 銀冠
杉本和陽 五段
  • 三間飛車
  • 振り飛車穴熊
順位戦C級2組
02/15阿部光瑠 七段
  • 銀冠
今泉健司 五段
  • 三間飛車
  • 3ニ飛
  • 美濃囲い
順位戦C級2組
02/14佐々木慎 七段
  • 三間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
高見泰地 七段
  • 左美濃
順位戦B級2組
02/14高崎一生 七段
  • 三間飛車
  • 7八飛
  • 美濃囲い
鈴木大介 九段
  • 居飛車
順位戦B級2組
02/14久保利明 九段
  • 三間飛車
  • 振り飛車穴熊
松尾歩 八段
  • 居飛車穴熊
順位戦B級2組
02/08西川和宏 六段
  • 三間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
岡部怜央 四段
  • 居飛車穴熊
順位戦C級2組
02/08田村康介 七段
  • 三間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
冨田誠也 四段順位戦C級2組
02/07谷川浩司 十七世名人
  • 居飛車
稲葉陽 八段
  • 三間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
王座戦
02/07高崎一生 七段
  • 三間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
松尾歩 八段
  • 居飛車
王座戦
02/07永瀬拓矢 九段
  • 居飛車穴熊
佐藤天彦 九段
  • 石田流
  • 美濃囲い
叡王戦
02/02西田拓也 五段
  • 三間飛車
長沼洋 八段
  • 居飛車
竜王戦6組
01/26高崎一生 七段
  • 三間飛車
  • 7八飛
  • 美濃囲い
増田康宏 七段
  • 居飛車穴熊
棋聖戦
01/25糸谷哲郎 八段
  • 居飛車穴熊
久保利明 九段
  • 三間飛車
  • 振り飛車穴熊
朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/25長岡裕也 六段
  • 居飛車穴熊
矢倉規広 七段
  • 三間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
銀河戦
01/25西田拓也 五段
  • 三間飛車
  • 振り飛車ミレニアム
近藤誠也 七段
  • 銀冠
朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/25三枚堂達也 七段
  • 居飛車穴熊
久保利明 九段
  • 三間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/23村山慈明 八段
  • 居飛車穴熊
佐藤天彦 九段
  • 三間飛車
  • 振り飛車穴熊
叡王戦
01/21久保利明 九段
  • 三間飛車
藤井聡太 竜王名人
  • 居飛車
NHK杯
01/20藤井聡太 竜王名人
  • 居飛車穴熊
菅井竜也 八段
  • 石田流
  • 美濃囲い
王将戦
01/18山本博志 五段
  • 三間飛車
  • 7八飛
石田直裕 五段
  • 居飛車
順位戦C級2組
01/18佐藤慎一 五段
  • 居飛車
杉本和陽 五段
  • 三間飛車
  • 振り飛車ミレミアム
順位戦C級2組
01/18岡部怜央 四段
  • 居飛車
田中悠一 六段
  • 三間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
順位戦C級2組
01/18丸山忠久 九段
  • 居飛車穴熊
青嶋未来 六段
  • 三間飛車
叡王戦
01/17藤井猛 九段
  • 三間飛車
  • 振り飛車穴熊
阿久津主税 八段
  • 居飛車穴熊
竜王戦2組
01/16竹内雄悟 五段
  • 三間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
福間香奈 女流五冠
  • 居飛車
銀河戦
01/15菅井竜也 八段
  • 石田流
  • 美濃囲い
伊藤匠 七段
  • 居飛車
竜王戦1組
01/11藤本渚 四段
  • 居飛車
西山朋佳 女流三冠
  • 三間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
銀河戦
01/11徳田拳士 四段
  • 居飛車
西川和宏 六段
  • 三間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
順位戦C級2組
01/10佐藤天彦 九段
  • 三間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
佐々木勇気 八段
  • 居飛車
順位戦A級
01/10中村修 九段
  • 居飛車穴熊
高崎一生 七段
  • 石田流
順位戦B級2組
01/09片上大輔 七段
  • 三間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
真田圭一 八段
  • 居飛車
順位戦C級1組
01/09西田拓也 五段
  • 三間飛車
  • 銀冠
日浦市郎 八段
  • 銀冠
順位戦C級1組
01/09出口若武 六段
  • 居飛車穴熊
宮本広志 五段
  • 三間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
順位戦C級1組
01/07菅井竜也 八段
  • 三間飛車
  • 振り飛車穴熊
藤井聡太 竜王名人
  • 居飛車穴熊
王将戦
01/04南芳一 九段
  • 三間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
小山怜央 四段
  • 居飛車穴熊
銀河戦

三間飛車 TOP