shogidata.info

相掛かり対局一覧

一覧(2020年度)

05/22山崎隆之 八段佐藤康光 九段竜王戦1組
05/21飯島栄治 八段郷田真隆 九段王将戦
05/16渡辺大夢 六段遠山雄亮 六段棋聖戦
05/15村田顕弘 六段阿部光瑠 七段竜王戦4組
05/13梶浦宏孝 七段飯塚祐紀 八段棋王戦
05/10森内俊之 九段渡辺明 九段王位戦
05/10高見泰地 七段郷田真隆 九段竜王戦2組
05/08黒田尭之 五段古賀悠聖 六段棋王戦
05/07宮田敦史 七段森内俊之 九段王将戦
04/25羽生善治 九段佐藤康光 九段王座戦
04/25藤本渚 五段石井健太郎 七段王位戦
04/24中村修 九段郷田真隆 九段王将戦
04/24三枚堂達也 七段飯島栄治 八段棋王戦
04/23八代弥 七段伊藤匠 七段王将戦
04/23豊島将之 九段藤井聡太 竜王名人名人戦
04/19佐々木勇気 八段八代弥 七段竜王戦2組
04/18石田直裕 五段飯島栄治 八段王将戦
04/18梶浦宏孝 七段本田奎 六段竜王戦3組
04/17三枚堂達也 七段阿部光瑠 七段王将戦
04/16藤本渚 五段小山怜央 四段竜王戦6組
04/16山崎隆之 八段永瀬拓矢 九段棋聖戦
04/12飯塚祐紀 八段上村亘 五段棋王戦
04/11山下数毅三段服部慎一郎 六段新人王戦
04/09森内俊之 九段渡辺明 九段竜王戦1組
04/09高田明浩 五段斎藤明日斗 五段竜王戦5組
04/07澤田真吾 七段上野裕寿 四段NHK杯
04/03斎藤明日斗 五段村田智弘 七段竜王戦5組
04/03森下卓 九段郷田真隆 九段棋王戦
04/03高見泰地 七段金井恒太 六段棋王戦
04/02狩山幹生 四段日浦市郎 八段銀河戦
03/29高田明浩 五段井上慶太 九段竜王戦5組
03/25松尾歩 八段森内俊之 九段棋王戦
03/25八代弥 七段郷田真隆 九段王座戦
03/22藤本渚 五段黒田尭之 五段王将戦
03/22佐々木大地 七段斎藤慎太郎 八段王位戦
03/19山崎隆之 八段森内俊之 九段棋聖戦
03/19深浦康市 九段郷田真隆 九段竜王戦2組
03/15松尾歩 八段阿久津主税 八段王座戦
03/15広瀬章人 九段佐々木大地 七段棋聖戦
03/14行方尚史 九段郷田真隆 九段王座戦
03/12中村太地 八段井上慶太 九段棋聖戦
03/11三枚堂達也 七段渡辺明 九段棋聖戦
03/08岡部怜央 四段内山あや 女流初段新人王戦
03/07山崎隆之 八段近藤誠也 七段順位戦B級1組
03/07岡部怜央 四段藤本渚 五段銀河戦
03/06大石直嗣 七段郷田真隆 九段順位戦B級2組
03/06飯島栄治 八段谷川浩司 十七世名人順位戦B級2組
03/05飯塚祐紀 八段都成竜馬 七段順位戦C級1組
03/05阿部健治郎 七段北島忠雄 七段順位戦C級1組
03/05先崎学 九段千葉幸生 七段順位戦C級1組
02/29川村悠人三段野原未蘭 女流初段新人王戦
02/28斎藤明日斗 五段木村一基 九段王座戦
02/27高野智史 六段高橋道雄 九段竜王戦4組
02/22藤本渚 五段服部慎一郎 六段王座戦
02/22広瀬章人 九段三浦弘行 九段王座戦
02/20山崎隆之 八段斎藤慎太郎 八段王座戦
02/20中村太地 八段佐々木大地 七段王座戦
02/16山崎隆之 八段森内俊之 九段竜王戦1組
02/15三枚堂達也 七段三浦弘行 九段棋聖戦
02/15上村亘 五段小山直希 四段順位戦C級2組
02/15平藤眞吾 七段
  • 横歩取らず
長岡裕也 六段順位戦C級2組
02/14都成竜馬 七段斎藤慎太郎 八段竜王戦1組
02/14阿部隆 九段畠山鎮 八段順位戦B級2組
02/14渡辺和史 七段行方尚史 九段順位戦B級2組
02/13佐々木大地 七段豊島将之 九段王位戦
02/13澤田真吾 七段村田顕弘 六段王座戦
02/11増田康宏 八段八代弥 七段NHK杯
02/09深浦康市 九段森内俊之 九段棋聖戦
02/08池永天志 六段佐藤秀司 八段順位戦C級2組
02/08近藤誠也 七段木村一基 九段順位戦B級1組
02/08井田明宏 四段島朗 九段順位戦C級2組
02/08髙野秀行 六段長沼洋 八段順位戦C級2組
02/07渡辺明 九段
  • 横歩取らず
飯島栄治 八段王位戦
02/06北島忠雄 七段先崎学 九段順位戦C級1組
02/06野月浩貴 八段宮田敦史 七段順位戦C級1組
02/01山崎隆之 八段松尾歩 八段棋聖戦
01/31中村太地 八段渡辺明 九段順位戦A級
01/30岡部怜央 四段深浦康市 九段棋王戦
01/30高見泰地 七段増田康宏 八段竜王戦2組
01/30塚田泰明 九段小林裕士 八段銀河戦
01/29山崎隆之 八段伊藤匠 七段叡王戦
01/29渡辺和史 七段石井健太郎 七段王座戦
01/27上野裕寿 四段横山大樹アマ棋王戦
01/25塚田泰明 九段青野照市 九段棋王戦
01/24横山泰明 七段村中秀史 七段竜王戦4組
01/23小山直希 四段増田裕司 七段銀河戦
01/19豊島将之 九段広瀬章人 九段順位戦A級
01/18梶浦宏孝 七段田村康介 七段順位戦C級2組
01/18髙野秀行 六段池永天志 六段順位戦C級2組
01/18横山泰明 七段澤田真吾 七段順位戦B級1組
01/18増田康宏 八段大橋貴洸 七段順位戦B級1組
01/18長沼洋 八段伊藤真吾 六段順位戦C級2組
01/18小山直希 四段佐藤秀司 八段順位戦C級2組
01/17藤原直哉 七段山本真也 六段王将戦
01/15藤本渚 五段本田奎 六段叡王戦
01/13永瀬拓矢 九段豊島将之 九段朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/12石本さくら 女流二段宮田大暉三段新人王戦
01/12横山泰明 七段森内俊之 九段棋聖戦
01/10中川大輔 八段井上慶太 九段順位戦B級2組
01/10谷川浩司 十七世名人渡辺和史 七段順位戦B級2組
01/10阿久津主税 八段郷田真隆 九段順位戦B級2組
01/10深浦康市 九段行方尚史 九段順位戦B級2組
01/10大石直嗣 七段及川拓馬 七段順位戦B級2組
01/09伊藤匠 七段村田顕弘 六段順位戦C級1組
01/09北島忠雄 七段飯塚祐紀 八段順位戦C級1組
01/09黒田尭之 五段古賀悠聖 六段順位戦C級1組
01/09宮田敦史 七段三枚堂達也 七段順位戦C級1組
01/06斎藤慎太郎 八段山崎隆之 八段王位戦
01/02塚田泰明 九段折田翔吾 五段銀河戦

相掛かり TOP