shogidata.info

横歩取り対局一覧

一覧(2020年度)

11/27糸谷哲郎 八段横山泰明 七段NHK杯
11/17羽生善治 九段佐藤天彦 九段
  • 3三桂
棋王戦
11/10近藤誠也 七段三浦弘行 九段
  • 16手目4ニ玉
順位戦B級1組
11/10斎藤明日斗 五段田村康介 七段
  • 16手目4ニ玉
順位戦C級2組
11/07大橋貴洸 六段
  • 相横歩取り
増田裕司 六段
  • 相横歩取り
叡王戦
11/04服部慎一郎 五段糸谷哲郎 八段
  • 3三角
  • 8四飛車
王位戦
11/04阿久津主税 八段飯島栄治 八段朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/28豊島将之 九段糸谷哲郎 八段
  • 3三角
王将戦
10/26渡辺明 名人羽生善治 九段
  • 3三角
  • 8四飛車
王将戦
10/25糸谷哲郎 八段郷田真隆 九段
  • 3三角
  • 8四飛車
銀河戦
10/21豊島将之 九段糸谷哲郎 八段順位戦A級
10/20村中秀史 七段上村亘 五段
  • 16手目4ニ玉
順位戦C級2組
10/18渡辺明 名人阿久津主税 八段
  • 3三角
銀河戦
10/14阿久津主税 八段飯島栄治 八段棋聖戦
10/14増田康宏 六段松尾歩 八段
  • 3三角
棋聖戦
10/14近藤誠也 七段羽生善治 九段
  • 3三角
王将戦
10/13佐藤慎一 五段小林裕士 七段
  • 3三角
  • 8四飛車
順位戦C級2組
10/06近藤誠也 七段佐藤康光 九段
  • 3三桂馬
銀河戦
10/03服部慎一郎 五段黒田尭之 五段新人王戦
09/29中村太地 七段三浦弘行 九段
  • 16手目4ニ玉
順位戦B級1組
09/23藤井聡太 竜王羽生善治 九段将棋日本シリーズ
09/22千田翔太 七段羽生善治 九段
  • 3三桂
銀河戦
09/21千葉幸生 七段横山泰明 七段朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/14広瀬章人 八段
  • 青野龍
羽生善治 九段
  • 3三角
棋王戦
09/13佐藤天彦 九段横山泰明 七段銀河戦
09/13小山怜央アマ中川大輔 八段
  • 横歩取らせ23歩
朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/12藤井聡太 竜王糸谷哲郎 八段順位戦A級
09/09佐々木大地 七段長岡裕也 六段順位戦C級2組
09/09瀬川晶司 六段小林裕士 七段順位戦C級2組
09/08三浦弘行 九段羽生善治 九段順位戦B級1組
08/30松尾歩 八段大石直嗣 七段
  • 3三桂
銀河戦
08/17木村一基 九段大石直嗣 七段
  • 3三角
  • 8四飛車
順位戦B級2組
08/09金井恒太 六段西尾明 七段順位戦C級1組
08/09阿部健治郎 七段船江恒平 六段順位戦C級1組
08/05羽生善治 九段佐藤康光 九段
  • 3三桂
棋王戦
08/01森下卓 九段小林裕士 七段
  • 後手横歩取り
順位戦C級2組
07/28郷田真隆 九段横山泰明 七段
  • 3三角
  • 8四飛
順位戦B級1組
07/21斎藤明日斗 五段
  • 3三桂馬
三浦弘行 九段朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/14高野智史 六段佐藤紳哉 七段
  • 16手目4ニ玉
順位戦C級2組
06/30千葉幸生 七段
  • 勇気流
羽生善治 九段
  • 3三角
棋王戦
06/29三浦弘行 九段塚田泰明 九段叡王戦
06/22千田翔太 七段糸谷哲郎 八段
  • 16手目4ニ玉
棋王戦
06/17広瀬章人 八段糸谷哲郎 八段順位戦A級
06/16山崎隆之 八段羽生善治 九段
  • 3三角
順位戦B級1組
06/14阿部健治郎 七段平藤眞吾 七段
  • 3三桂
順位戦C級1組
06/14宮田敦史 七段船江恒平 六段
  • 16手目4ニ玉
順位戦C級1組
06/14渡辺和史 五段北島忠雄 七段
  • 16手目4ニ玉
順位戦C級1組
06/02千田翔太 七段横山泰明 七段
  • 16手目4ニ玉
棋王戦
05/13服部慎一郎 五段船江恒平 六段
  • 16手目4ニ玉
王将戦
05/10出口若武 六段阿部健治郎 七段銀河戦
05/02澤田真吾 七段羽生善治 九段王位戦
04/27谷川浩司 九段大石直嗣 七段
  • 3三桂馬
竜王戦4組
04/06増田康宏 六段阿久津主税 八段
  • 3三角
王座戦
03/31伊藤真吾 六段黒田尭之 五段
  • 3三角
銀河戦
03/29梶浦宏孝 七段飯島栄治 八段棋王戦
03/29丸山忠久 九段中座真 七段棋王戦
03/26出口若武 六段佐藤天彦 九段
  • 16手目4ニ玉
叡王戦
03/18谷川浩司 九段船江恒平 六段
  • 3三角
竜王戦4組
03/18行方尚史 九段飯島栄治 八段王将戦
03/17丸山忠久 九段佐藤天彦 九段
  • 16手目4ニ玉
叡王戦
03/10本田奎 五段井田明宏 四段
  • 3三角
  • 8五飛車
順位戦C級2組
02/25渡辺明 名人島朗 九段
  • 3三角
  • 8四飛車
棋聖戦
02/20佐々木大地 七段船江恒平 六段
  • 16手目4ニ玉
叡王戦
02/15長谷部浩平 五段長岡裕也 六段
  • 3三角
  • 8五飛車
銀河戦
02/10佐藤紳哉 七段長岡裕也 六段順位戦C級2組
02/03藤井聡太 竜王阿久津主税 八段順位戦B級1組
02/02深浦康市 九段大石直嗣 七段
  • 3三桂馬
順位戦B級2組
02/01星野良生 五段井田明宏 四段
  • 3三角
  • 8四飛車
銀河戦
01/31佐々木大地 七段中座真 七段
  • 16手目4ニ玉
王将戦
01/27深浦康市 九段
  • 3三角
阿久津主税 八段王将戦
01/19行方尚史 九段横山泰明 七段王座戦
01/18折田翔吾 五段長岡裕也 六段銀河戦
01/16藤井聡太 竜王船江恒平 六段
  • 16手目4ニ玉
朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/13近藤誠也 七段三浦弘行 九段
  • 3三角
  • 8四飛
順位戦B級1組
01/07高見泰地 七段飯島栄治 八段
  • 3三角
  • 8四飛車
竜王戦3組

横歩取り TOP