04/17 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段
| 佐藤天彦 九段
| ○ | 棋聖戦 |
04/11 | ● | 徳田拳士 四段
| 森本才跳 四段
| ○ | 銀河戦 |
04/11 | ● | 窪田義行 七段
| 深浦康市 九段
| ○ | 棋王戦 |
04/10 | ● | 飯島栄治 八段
| 西川和宏 六段
| ○ | 王位戦 |
04/08 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段
| 森本才跳 四段
| ○ | 棋王戦 |
04/04 | ● | 岡部怜央 四段
| 杉本和陽 五段
| ○ | 銀河戦 |
04/01 | ○ | 森本才跳 四段
| 宮嶋健太 四段
| ● | 王将戦 |
04/01 | ● | 勝又清和 七段
| 谷合廣紀 四段
| ○ | 竜王戦6組 |
04/01 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段
| 本田奎 六段
| ○ | 竜王戦3組 |
03/29 | ○ | 杉本和陽 五段
| 丸山忠久 九段
| ● | 棋王戦 |
03/25 | ○ | 三枚堂達也 七段
| 青嶋未来 六段
| ● | 王将戦 |
03/22 | ● | 横山泰明 七段
| 鈴木大介 九段
| ○ | 王座戦 |
03/21 | ● | 窪田義行 七段
| 中村太地 八段
| ○ | 竜王戦5組 |
03/21 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段
| 松尾歩 八段
| ○ | 竜王戦1組 |
03/19 | ○ | 山根ことみ 女流三段
| 小山怜央 四段
| ● | 新人王戦 |
03/14 | ● | 星野良生 五段
| 森本才跳 四段
| ○ | 銀河戦 |
03/14 | ○ | 佐藤天彦 九段
| 藤井猛 九段
| ● | 棋聖戦 |
03/11 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段
| 鈴木大介 九段
| ○ | 王座戦 |
03/06 | ● | 村山慈明 八段
| 久保利明 九段
| ○ | 順位戦B級2組 |
03/06 | ○ | 畠山鎮 八段
| 藤井猛 九段
| ● | 順位戦B級2組 |
03/06 | ○ | 高見泰地 七段
| 杉本昌隆 八段
| ● | 順位戦B級2組 |
03/06 | ○ | 豊島将之 九段
| 斎藤慎太郎 八段
| ● | 王位戦 |
03/06 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段
| 渡辺和史 六段
| ○ | 順位戦B級2組 |
03/05 | ● | 窪田義行 七段
| 古賀悠聖 六段
| ○ | 順位戦C級1組 |
03/04 | ○ | 森本才跳 四段
| 南芳一 九段 | ● | 棋王戦 |
03/01 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段
| 佐々木大地 七段
| ○ | 棋王戦 |
02/27 | ● | 小山直希 四段
| 西田拓也 五段
| ○ | 王座戦 |
02/26 | ● | 松尾歩 八段
| 井出隼平 五段
| ○ | 王将戦 |
02/25 | ○ | 佐々木勇気 八段
| 佐藤天彦 九段
| ● | NHK杯 |
02/22 | ● | 谷川浩司 十七世名人
| 冨田誠也 五段
| ○ | 棋王戦 |
02/16 | ● | 佐藤天彦 九段
| 藤本渚 五段
| ○ | 王位戦 |
02/15 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段
| 森本才跳 四段
| ○ | 銀河戦 |
02/15 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段
| 黒沢怜生 六段
| ○ | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/14 | ● | 藤井猛 九段
| 大石直嗣 七段
| ○ | 順位戦B級2組 |
02/10 | ○ | 永瀬拓矢 九段
| 西田拓也 五段
| ● | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 |
02/08 | ○ | 横山友紀 四段
| 青野照市 九段 | ● | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/06 | ○ | 藤井猛 九段
| 青嶋未来 六段
| ● | 棋聖戦 |
02/06 | ○ | 古賀悠聖 六段
| 宮本広志 五段
| ● | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/06 | ○ | 伊藤匠 七段
| 阿部健治郎 七段
| ● | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/06 | ● | 西田拓也 五段
| 斎藤明日斗 五段
| ○ | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/05 | ○ | 山下数毅三段
| 今泉健司 五段
| ● | 竜王戦6組 |
02/02 | ● | 佐々木慎 七段
| 千田翔太 八段
| ○ | 王座戦 |
01/26 | ● | 屋敷伸之 九段
| 佐藤天彦 九段
| ○ | 棋聖戦 |
01/23 | ○ | 室岡克彦 八段
| 堀口一史座 八段
| ● | 棋王戦 |
01/19 | ○ | 深浦康市 九段
| 佐藤天彦 九段
| ● | 竜王戦2組 |
01/19 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段
| 西田拓也 五段
| ○ | 棋聖戦 |
01/18 | ○ | 森本才跳 四段
| 加藤桃子 女流四段
| ● | 銀河戦 |
01/18 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段
| 長谷部浩平 五段
| ● | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/18 | ○ | 鈴木大介 九段
| 大石直嗣 七段
| ● | 竜王戦3組 |
01/11 | ○ | 渡辺明 九段
| 菅井竜也 八段
| ● | 順位戦A級 |
01/10 | ● | 鈴木大介 九段
| 石井健太郎 七段
| ○ | 順位戦B級2組 |
01/09 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段
| 阪口悟 六段
| ● | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/09 | ● | 窪田義行 七段
| 金井恒太 六段
| ○ | 順位戦C級1組 |