shogidata.info

四間飛車対局一覧

一覧(2020年度)

05/21伊藤匠 七段
  • 居飛車穴熊
久保利明 九段
  • 四間飛車
竜王戦1組
05/21谷合廣紀 四段
  • 四間飛車
岡部怜央 四段
  • 居飛車穴熊
王将戦
05/14片上大輔 七段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
千田翔太 八段
  • 銀冠
王将戦
05/13高見泰地 七段
  • 居飛車穴熊
谷合廣紀 四段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
棋王戦
05/09飯塚祐紀 八段
  • 居飛車
森本才跳 四段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
銀河戦
05/09山下数毅三段
  • 居飛車
井出隼平 五段
  • 四間飛車
竜王戦6組
05/02鈴木大介 九段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
藤本渚 五段
  • 居飛車
王座戦
05/01丸山忠久 九段
  • 居飛車穴熊
井出隼平 五段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
王将戦
04/30谷合廣紀 四段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
八代弥 七段
  • 居飛車
棋王戦
04/30千田翔太 八段
  • 居飛車穴熊
阿部健治郎 七段
  • 四間飛車
王将戦
04/23大石直嗣 七段
  • 銀冠
森本才跳 四段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
棋王戦
04/17佐々木大地 七段
  • 居飛車穴熊
佐藤天彦 九段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
棋聖戦
04/11徳田拳士 四段
  • 居飛車穴熊
森本才跳 四段
  • 四間飛車
銀河戦
04/11窪田義行 七段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
深浦康市 九段
  • 居飛車
棋王戦
04/10飯島栄治 八段
  • 居飛車
西川和宏 六段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
王位戦
04/08村田顕弘 六段
  • 居飛車
森本才跳 四段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
棋王戦
04/04岡部怜央 四段
  • 居飛車穴熊
杉本和陽 五段
  • 四間飛車
  • 振り飛車穴熊
銀河戦
04/01森本才跳 四段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
宮嶋健太 四段
  • 居飛車
王将戦
04/01勝又清和 七段
  • 銀冠
谷合廣紀 四段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
竜王戦6組
04/01鈴木大介 九段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
本田奎 六段
  • 居飛車
竜王戦3組
03/29杉本和陽 五段
  • 四間飛車
丸山忠久 九段
  • 居飛車穴熊
棋王戦
03/25三枚堂達也 七段
  • 居飛車穴熊
青嶋未来 六段
  • 四間飛車
王将戦
03/22横山泰明 七段
  • 居飛車穴熊
鈴木大介 九段
  • 四間飛車
王座戦
03/21窪田義行 七段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
中村太地 八段
  • 居飛車
竜王戦5組
03/21稲葉陽 八段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
松尾歩 八段
  • 天守閣美濃
竜王戦1組
03/19山根ことみ 女流三段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
小山怜央 四段
  • 居飛車穴熊
新人王戦
03/14星野良生 五段
  • 居飛車
森本才跳 四段
  • 四間飛車
  • 振り飛車穴熊
銀河戦
03/14佐藤天彦 九段
  • 居飛車
藤井猛 九段
  • 四間飛車
棋聖戦
03/11佐藤和俊 七段
  • ミレニアム囲い
鈴木大介 九段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
王座戦
03/06高見泰地 七段
  • 居飛車穴熊
杉本昌隆 八段
  • 四間飛車
順位戦B級2組
03/06村山慈明 八段
  • 居飛車穴熊
久保利明 九段
  • 四間飛車
順位戦B級2組
03/06畠山鎮 八段
  • 居飛車
藤井猛 九段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
順位戦B級2組
03/06豊島将之 九段
  • 居飛車
斎藤慎太郎 八段
  • 四間飛車
王位戦
03/06鈴木大介 九段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
渡辺和史 七段
  • 居飛車
順位戦B級2組
03/05窪田義行 七段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
古賀悠聖 六段
  • ミレニアム囲い
順位戦C級1組
03/04森本才跳 四段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
南芳一 九段棋王戦
03/01鈴木大介 九段
  • 四間飛車
  • 銀冠
佐々木大地 七段
  • 銀冠
棋王戦
02/27小山直希 四段
  • 居飛車穴熊
西田拓也 五段
  • 四間飛車
  • 振り飛車穴熊
王座戦
02/26松尾歩 八段
  • 居飛車
井出隼平 五段
  • 四間飛車
王将戦
02/25佐々木勇気 八段
  • 天守閣美濃
佐藤天彦 九段
  • 四間飛車
  • 銀冠
NHK杯
02/22谷川浩司 十七世名人
  • 居飛車
冨田誠也 五段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
棋王戦
02/16佐藤天彦 九段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
藤本渚 五段
  • 居飛車
王位戦
02/15佐藤紳哉 七段
  • 居飛車
森本才跳 四段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
銀河戦
02/15佐藤慎一 五段
  • 居飛車
黒沢怜生 六段
  • 四間飛車
  • 振り飛車穴熊
順位戦C級2組
02/14藤井猛 九段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
大石直嗣 七段
  • 居飛車
順位戦B級2組
02/10永瀬拓矢 九段
  • 居飛車穴熊
西田拓也 五段
  • 四間飛車
朝日杯将棋オープン戦
02/08横山友紀 四段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
青野照市 九段順位戦C級2組
02/06西田拓也 五段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
斎藤明日斗 五段
  • 居飛車
順位戦C級1組
02/06藤井猛 九段
  • 四間飛車
青嶋未来 六段
  • 居飛車
棋聖戦
02/06古賀悠聖 六段
  • 居飛車
宮本広志 五段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
順位戦C級1組
02/06伊藤匠 七段
  • 居飛車穴熊
阿部健治郎 七段
  • 四間飛車
順位戦C級1組
02/05山下数毅三段
  • 居飛車
今泉健司 五段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
竜王戦6組
02/02佐々木慎 七段
  • 四間飛車
千田翔太 八段
  • 居飛車
王座戦
01/26屋敷伸之 九段
  • 居飛車
佐藤天彦 九段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
棋聖戦
01/23室岡克彦 八段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
堀口一史座 八段
  • 居飛車
棋王戦
01/19深浦康市 九段
  • 居飛車
佐藤天彦 九段
  • 四間飛車
竜王戦2組
01/19斎藤慎太郎 八段
  • 居飛車穴熊
西田拓也 五段
  • 四間飛車
  • 振り飛車ミレニアム
棋聖戦
01/18森本才跳 四段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
加藤桃子 女流四段
  • 居飛車
銀河戦
01/18中村亮介 六段
  • 四間飛車
長谷部浩平 五段
  • 天守閣美濃
順位戦C級2組
01/18鈴木大介 九段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
大石直嗣 七段
  • 居飛車
竜王戦3組
01/11渡辺明 九段
  • 居飛車穴熊
菅井竜也 八段
  • 四間飛車
  • 美濃囲い
順位戦A級
01/10鈴木大介 九段
  • 四間飛車
石井健太郎 七段
  • 居飛車
順位戦B級2組
01/09野月浩貴 八段
  • 居飛車穴熊
阪口悟 六段
  • 四間飛車
  • 振り飛車ミレニアム
順位戦C級1組
01/09窪田義行 七段
  • 四間飛車
金井恒太 六段
  • 居飛車
順位戦C級1組

四間飛車 TOP