shogidata.info

山本博志四段 : 成績詳細

山本博志四段の年別成績

  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
04/27金沢孝史 五段1,398竜王戦6組
04/16窪田義行 七段1,491銀河戦 Hブロック
04/06佐々木慎 七段1,621王座戦 二次予選
03/31飯島栄治 七段1,599王将戦 一次予選
03/19宮本広志 五段1,527銀河戦 Hブロック
03/18藤井猛 九段1,647王座戦 二次予選
03/10室谷由紀 女流三段1,382新人王戦
03/05村田智弘 七段1,469順位戦C級2組
02/20佐藤和俊 七段1,677銀河戦 Hブロック
02/10村中秀史 七段1,604棋王戦 予選
02/06矢倉規広 七段1,433順位戦C級2組
01/23佐々木大地 五段1,815銀河戦 Hブロック
01/21梶浦宏孝 五段1,603王座戦 一次予選
01/16長谷部浩平 四段1,551竜王戦6組
01/09瀬川晶司 六段1,521順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26杉本和陽 四段1,612銀河戦 Hブロック
12/26西尾明 七段1,625王座戦 一次予選
12/12高見泰地 七段1,713順位戦C級2組
11/28今泉健司 四段1,610銀河戦 Hブロック
11/25斎藤明日斗 四段1,546王座戦 一次予選
11/14出口若武 四段1,569順位戦C級2組
10/31森村賢平アマ1,483銀河戦 Hブロック
10/29高崎一生 六段1,589王座戦 一次予選
10/17長谷部浩平 四段1,584順位戦C級2組
10/08川上猛 七段1,546王位戦 予選
09/30清水市代 女流七段1,356王座戦 一次予選
09/17今泉健司 四段1,591竜王戦6組 昇決
09/05桐山清澄 九段1,295順位戦C級2組
08/30上村亘 五段1,496叡王戦 予選
08/26岡崎洋 七段1,406竜王戦6組 昇決
08/22牧野光則 五段1,567順位戦C級2組
08/05梶浦宏孝 五段1,641加古川青流戦
08/05高野智史 五段1,616加古川青流戦
07/27鈴木肇アマ1,482叡王戦 予選
07/11井出隼平 四段1,548順位戦C級2組
07/01藤森哲也 五段1,495YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/29鈴木勝裕アマ1,461朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/20阿部光瑠 六段1,666順位戦C級2組
06/11勝又清和 七段1,425竜王戦6組 昇決
05/21田中寅彦 九段1,352竜王戦6組 昇決
05/16片上大輔 七段1,539棋聖戦 一次予選
03/13千葉幸生 七段1,640王将戦 一次予選
02/27丸山忠久 九段1,714棋王戦 予選
02/20佐々木大地 五段1,759竜王戦6組
01/23石川陽生 七段1,398王将戦 一次予選
01/15三枚堂達也 七段1,722新人王戦
01/09西山朋佳 女流三冠1,299竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25高田尚平 七段1,369棋王戦 予選

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • 新人王戦
  • YAMADAチャレンジ杯
  • 加古川青流戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/04/27金沢孝史 五段1,398竜王戦6組
2020/01/16長谷部浩平 四段1,551竜王戦6組
2019/09/17今泉健司 四段1,591竜王戦6組 昇決
2019/08/26岡崎洋 七段1,406竜王戦6組 昇決
2019/06/11勝又清和 七段1,425竜王戦6組 昇決
2019/05/21田中寅彦 九段1,352竜王戦6組 昇決
2019/02/20佐々木大地 五段1,759竜王戦6組
2019/01/09西山朋佳 女流三冠1,299竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/05村田智弘 七段1,469順位戦C級2組
2020/02/06矢倉規広 七段1,433順位戦C級2組
2020/01/09瀬川晶司 六段1,521順位戦C級2組
2019/12/12高見泰地 七段1,713順位戦C級2組
2019/11/14出口若武 四段1,569順位戦C級2組
2019/10/17長谷部浩平 四段1,584順位戦C級2組
2019/09/05桐山清澄 九段1,295順位戦C級2組
2019/08/22牧野光則 五段1,567順位戦C級2組
2019/07/11井出隼平 四段1,548順位戦C級2組
2019/06/20阿部光瑠 六段1,666順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/08/30上村亘 五段1,496叡王戦 予選
2019/07/27鈴木肇アマ1,482叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/10/08川上猛 七段1,546王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/04/06佐々木慎 七段1,621王座戦 二次予選
2020/03/18藤井猛 九段1,647王座戦 二次予選
2020/01/21梶浦宏孝 五段1,603王座戦 一次予選
2019/12/26西尾明 七段1,625王座戦 一次予選
2019/11/25斎藤明日斗 四段1,546王座戦 一次予選
2019/10/29高崎一生 六段1,589王座戦 一次予選
2019/09/30清水市代 女流七段1,356王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/02/10村中秀史 七段1,604棋王戦 予選
2019/02/27丸山忠久 九段1,714棋王戦 予選
2018/12/25高田尚平 七段1,369棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/31飯島栄治 七段1,599王将戦 一次予選
2019/03/13千葉幸生 七段1,640王将戦 一次予選
2019/01/23石川陽生 七段1,398王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/05/16片上大輔 七段1,539棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/06/29鈴木勝裕アマ1,461朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/04/16窪田義行 七段1,491銀河戦 Hブロック
2020/03/19宮本広志 五段1,527銀河戦 Hブロック
2020/02/20佐藤和俊 七段1,677銀河戦 Hブロック
2020/01/23佐々木大地 五段1,815銀河戦 Hブロック
2019/12/26杉本和陽 四段1,612銀河戦 Hブロック
2019/11/28今泉健司 四段1,610銀河戦 Hブロック
2019/10/31森村賢平アマ1,483銀河戦 Hブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/10室谷由紀 女流三段1,382新人王戦
2019/01/15三枚堂達也 七段1,722新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/07/01藤森哲也 五段1,495YAMADAチャレンジ杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/08/05梶浦宏孝 五段1,641加古川青流戦
2019/08/05高野智史 五段1,616加古川青流戦

山本博志四段の対戦相手別成績