成績詳細:藤原直哉 七段

2016年度成績

11勝20敗

01/08今泉健司竜王戦6組
01/14宮本広志順位戦C級2組
01/20千田翔太棋王戦
02/04永瀬拓矢順位戦C級2組
03/03石井健太郎順位戦C級2組
03/08脇謙二王将戦
03/31三枚堂達也竜王戦6組
04/05阿部隆王将戦
05/10豊島将之王将戦
06/02小林健二順位戦C級2組
06/15森信雄叡王戦
06/15佐藤紳哉叡王戦
06/28神崎健二棋聖戦
06/28平藤眞吾棋聖戦
07/07村田智弘順位戦C級2組
07/29石井健太郎竜王戦6組
08/05西川慶二朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/05畠山成幸朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/12佐藤秀司叡王戦
08/12豊島将之叡王戦
08/25高野智史順位戦C級2組
08/30伊奈祐介王座戦
09/02今泉健司王位戦
09/16安用寺孝功棋聖戦 一次予選
09/16村田顕弘棋聖戦 一次予選
09/23藤森哲也順位戦C級2組
11/01脇謙二順位戦C級2組
11/17三枚堂達也順位戦C級2組
12/15桐山清澄順位戦C級2組
12/21神崎健二棋王戦 予選
12/28星野良生竜王戦6組

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (C2) 同組

八代弥 五段

1局:0勝1敗

12/10/16順位戦C級2組

増田康宏 四段

1局:0勝1敗

15/04/09竜王戦6組

佐藤和俊 六段

2局:2勝0敗

14/09/19順位戦C級2組
10/12/14順位戦C級2組

三枚堂達也 四段

5局:1勝4敗

16/11/17順位戦C級2組
16/03/31竜王戦6組
15/03/12竜王戦6組
14/06/19順位戦C級2組
14/01/31竜王戦6組

近藤誠也 四段

対局なし

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

阿部光瑠 六段

2局:1勝1敗

13/09/06竜王戦6組
13/02/12順位戦C級2組

西尾明 六段

3局:2勝1敗

15/11/19順位戦C級2組
12/08/28順位戦C級2組
10/06/15順位戦C級2組

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

1局:0勝1敗

13/11/06竜王戦6組

石井健太郎 四段

2局:0勝2敗

16/07/29竜王戦6組
16/03/03順位戦C級2組

渡辺大夢 五段

1局:0勝1敗

15/09/18竜王戦6組

及川拓馬 六段

2局:1勝1敗

15/09/10順位戦C級2組
11/10/18順位戦C級2組

佐藤紳哉 七段

3局:2勝1敗

16/06/15叡王戦
13/06/11順位戦C級2組
10/09/21順位戦C級2組

梶浦宏孝 四段

1局:0勝1敗

17/01/12順位戦C級2組

牧野光則 五段

6局:2勝4敗

15/08/31竜王戦6組
14/10/02順位戦C級2組
13/03/15棋王戦
13/02/26竜王戦6組
11/03/08順位戦C級2組
10/06/03棋聖戦

石田直裕 四段

1局:1勝0敗

15/06/18順位戦C級2組

西川和宏 六段

2局:1勝1敗

13/12/10順位戦C級2組
11/07/25銀河戦

高野智史 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/08/25順位戦C級2組

中座真 七段

2局:1勝1敗

15/12/18順位戦C級2組
13/08/27順位戦C級2組

伊藤真吾 五段

2局:1勝1敗

14/12/19順位戦C級2組
12/07/17順位戦C級2組

瀬川晶司 五段

1局:0勝1敗

10/07/15竜王戦6組

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

3局:2勝1敗

14/03/11順位戦C級2組
13/08/13竜王戦6組
11/07/06竜王戦6組

遠山雄亮 五段

1局:0勝1敗

15/10/30順位戦C級2組

村中秀史 六段

2局:0勝2敗

14/08/22順位戦C級2組
12/02/14順位戦C級2組

星野良生 四段

2局:0勝2敗

16/12/28竜王戦6組
14/07/02棋聖戦

中村亮介 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/01/10順位戦C級2組

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

2局:2勝0敗

13/10/15順位戦C級2組
11/07/12順位戦C級2組

村田智弘 六段

3局:1勝2敗

16/07/07順位戦C級2組
12/09/12王位戦
10/08/10順位戦C級2組

長岡裕也 五段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/31順位戦C級2組

藤森哲也 四段

2局:0勝2敗

16/09/23順位戦C級2組
12/12/18順位戦C級2組

矢倉規広 七段

2局:0勝2敗

13/11/12順位戦C級2組
11/10/31王座戦

中田功 七段

3局:2勝1敗

14/01/07銀河戦
13/09/17順位戦C級2組
13/06/21竜王戦6組

島本亮 五段

2局:1勝1敗

12/03/06順位戦C級2組
10/02/19NHK杯

勝又清和 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/02/12順位戦C級2組

田中悠一 五段

対局なし

上村亘 四段

1局:1勝0敗

14/11/21順位戦C級2組

岡崎洋 六段

3局:1勝2敗

15/01/15順位戦C級2組
15/01/08竜王戦6組
11/06/21順位戦C級2組

大平武洋 六段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

7局:4勝3敗

16/11/01順位戦C級2組
16/03/08王将戦
15/02/24竜王戦6組
14/04/01竜王戦6組
14/01/24棋王戦
13/08/01朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/02/20NHK杯

小林健二 九段

2局:0勝2敗

16/06/02順位戦C級2組
14/07/25朝日杯将棋オープン戦

神崎健二 八段

7局:3勝4敗

16/12/21棋王戦 予選
16/06/28棋聖戦
15/08/26王位戦
15/07/09順位戦C級2組
12/09/18順位戦C級2組
11/01/17棋王戦
11/01/11順位戦C級2組

神谷広志 八段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

1局:0勝1敗

10/01/29棋王戦

桐山清澄 九段

1局:1勝0敗

16/12/15順位戦C級2組

土佐浩司 八段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

対局なし

佐藤天彦 名人

対局なし

渡辺明 竜王

対局なし

稲葉陽 八段

4局:0勝4敗

13/02/19NHK杯
12/11/29王座戦
12/08/24朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/02/20NHK杯

羽生善治 三冠

対局なし

千田翔太 六段

3局:0勝3敗

16/01/20棋王戦
15/02/12順位戦C級2組
13/12/25王座戦

久保利明 九段

対局なし

豊島将之 七段

4局:0勝4敗

16/08/12叡王戦
16/05/10王将戦
11/08/04朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/03/09順位戦C級2組

永瀬拓矢 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/02/04順位戦C級2組
12/11/13順位戦C級2組

広瀬章人 八段

対局なし

山崎隆之 八段

対局なし

糸谷哲郎 八段

2局:0勝2敗

14/03/25王将戦
12/04/25王将戦

佐々木勇気 五段

1局:1勝0敗

15/05/24NHK杯

木村一基 八段

対局なし

菅井竜也 七段

4局:1勝3敗

13/10/11王座戦
13/02/06王将戦
13/01/08順位戦C級2組
10/10/19順位戦C級2組

三浦弘行 九段

対局なし

丸山忠久 九段

対局なし

行方尚史 八段

1局:0勝1敗

15/11/01NHK杯

郷田真隆 王将

対局なし

中村太地 六段

対局なし

松尾歩 八段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/17叡王戦

斎藤慎太郎 六段

2局:1勝1敗

15/03/18棋王戦
13/06/19棋聖戦

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

深浦康市 九段

対局なし

澤田真吾 六段

2局:1勝1敗

12/11/08王座戦
12/01/25棋王戦

屋敷伸之 九段

対局なし

阿久津主税 八段

対局なし

藤井猛 九段

対局なし

横山泰明 六段

2局:1勝1敗

14/07/10順位戦C級2組
12/06/19順位戦C級2組

村山慈明 七段

対局なし

橋本崇載 八段

対局なし

佐藤康光 九段

対局なし

戸辺誠 七段

対局なし

千葉幸生 六段

対局なし

森内俊之 九段

対局なし

北浜健介 八段

対局なし

大石直嗣 六段

2局:1勝1敗

15/11/12王座戦
10/04/01竜王戦6組

船江恒平 六段

5局:1勝4敗

14/10/07王座戦
13/08/16棋聖戦
12/10/12王位戦
12/06/27棋聖戦
11/06/16棋聖戦

阿部健治郎 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/10/16順位戦C級2組

飯島栄治 七段

対局なし

谷川浩司 九段

1局:0勝1敗

13/10/24王位戦

村田顕弘 五段

5局:0勝5敗

16/09/16棋聖戦 一次予選
14/11/17王座戦
11/09/20順位戦C級2組
10/09/08王座戦
10/07/06朝日杯将棋オープン戦

鈴木大介 八段

対局なし

阿部隆 八段

2局:1勝1敗

16/04/05王将戦
15/03/03王将戦

野月浩貴 八段

対局なし

畠山鎮 七段

対局なし

佐々木慎 六段

対局なし

宮田敦史 六段

対局なし

宮本広志 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/01/14順位戦C級2組

高崎一生 六段

対局なし

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

先崎学 九段

対局なし

田村康介 七段

対局なし

今泉健司 四段

2局:1勝1敗

16/09/02王位戦
16/01/08竜王戦6組

小林裕士 七段

1局:1勝0敗

13/12/06王座戦

杉本昌隆 七段

1局:1勝0敗

13/07/18銀河戦

塚田泰明 九段

対局なし

片上大輔 六段

対局なし

伊奈祐介 六段

3局:2勝1敗

16/08/30王座戦
15/10/26王座戦
10/07/20順位戦C級2組

中田宏樹 八段

対局なし

森下卓 九段

対局なし

真田圭一 八段

対局なし

窪田義行 七段

対局なし

中村修 九段

対局なし

飯塚祐紀 七段

対局なし

阪口悟 五段

2局:0勝2敗

14/09/09王位戦
10/01/12順位戦C級2組

佐藤秀司 七段

1局:1勝0敗

16/08/12叡王戦

金井恒太 六段

対局なし

高橋道雄 九段

対局なし

中川大輔 八段

対局なし

安用寺孝功 六段

2局:2勝0敗

16/09/16棋聖戦 一次予選
10/01/22王将戦

日浦市郎 八段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

対局なし

北島忠雄 七段

対局なし

堀口一史座 七段

対局なし

井上慶太 九段

対局なし

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

平藤眞吾 七段

2局:2勝0敗

16/06/28棋聖戦
10/07/12銀河戦

増田裕司 六段

4局:2勝2敗

12/10/03王座戦
11/12/13順位戦C級2組
10/08/16王位戦
10/02/12王将戦

近藤正和 六段

対局なし

青野照市 九段

対局なし

畠山成幸 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/08/05朝日杯将棋オープン戦

川上猛 六段

対局なし

富岡英作 八段

対局なし

石川陽生 七段

2局:0勝2敗

11/11/15順位戦C級2組
10/08/27棋聖戦

髙野秀行 六段

対局なし

豊川孝弘 七段

対局なし

島朗 九段

対局なし

有森浩三 七段

2局:0勝2敗

11/09/08王位戦
10/02/08竜王戦6組

小倉久史 七段

1局:0勝1敗

13/03/05順位戦C級2組

長沼洋 七段

3局:0勝3敗

15/06/09棋聖戦
11/02/25NHK杯
11/01/24王将戦

高田尚平 七段

1局:1勝0敗

13/09/30竜王戦6組

福崎文吾 九段

2局:1勝1敗

13/01/29棋王戦
12/07/20銀河戦

松本佳介 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/02/01順位戦C級2組

南芳一 九段

4局:2勝2敗

15/09/25王位戦
15/09/07朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/12/26棋王戦
12/03/22王将戦

小林宏 七段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

泉正樹 八段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

対局なし

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

伊藤博文 六段

3局:2勝1敗

15/06/09棋聖戦
13/06/19棋聖戦
10/12/08竜王戦6組

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

1局:0勝1敗

14/05/30竜王戦6組

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

4局:4勝0敗

16/06/15叡王戦
14/05/01竜王戦6組
12/06/27棋聖戦
11/12/19竜王戦6組

西川慶二 七段

2局:2勝0敗

16/08/05朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/09/10王位戦

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦19勝14敗
順位戦26勝44敗
王位戦3勝7敗
王座戦7勝7敗
棋王戦2勝8敗
王将戦4勝7敗
棋聖戦9勝7敗
叡王戦3勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦2勝7敗
銀河戦3勝4敗

2015年度成績

11勝17敗

01/08岡崎洋竜王戦6組
01/15岡崎洋順位戦C級2組
02/12千田翔太順位戦C級2組
02/24脇謙二竜王戦6組
03/03阿部隆王将戦
03/06内藤國雄順位戦C級2組
03/12三枚堂達也竜王戦6組
03/18斎藤慎太郎棋王戦
04/09増田康宏竜王戦6組
05/24佐々木勇気NHK杯
06/09伊藤博文棋聖戦
06/09長沼洋棋聖戦
06/18石田直裕順位戦C級2組
07/09神崎健二順位戦C級2組
07/17松尾歩叡王戦
07/31長岡裕也順位戦C級2組
08/26神崎健二王位戦
08/31牧野光則竜王戦6組
09/07南芳一朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/10及川拓馬順位戦C級2組
09/18渡辺大夢竜王戦6組
09/25南芳一王位戦
10/26伊奈祐介王座戦
10/30遠山雄亮順位戦C級2組
11/01行方尚史NHK杯
11/12大石直嗣王座戦
11/19西尾明順位戦C級2組
12/18中座真順位戦C級2組

2014年度成績

8勝16敗

01/07中田功銀河戦
01/09田中魁秀竜王戦6組
01/14森?二順位戦C級2組
01/24脇謙二棋王戦
01/31三枚堂達也竜王戦6組
02/12勝又清和順位戦C級2組
03/11佐藤慎一順位戦C級2組
03/25糸谷哲郎王将戦
04/01脇謙二竜王戦6組
05/01森信雄竜王戦6組
05/30東和男竜王戦6組
06/19三枚堂達也順位戦C級2組
07/02星野良生棋聖戦
07/10横山泰明順位戦C級2組
07/25小林健二朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/22村中秀史順位戦C級2組
09/09阪口悟王位戦
09/19佐藤和俊順位戦C級2組
10/02牧野光則順位戦C級2組
10/07船江恒平王座戦
11/17村田顕弘王座戦
11/21上村亘順位戦C級2組
12/19伊藤真吾順位戦C級2組
12/26南芳一棋王戦

2013年度成績

18勝14敗

01/08菅井竜也順位戦C級2組
01/16前田祐司竜王戦6組
01/29福崎文吾棋王戦
02/06菅井竜也王将戦
02/12阿部光瑠順位戦C級2組
02/19稲葉陽NHK杯
02/26牧野光則竜王戦6組
03/05小倉久史順位戦C級2組
03/15牧野光則棋王戦
06/11佐藤紳哉順位戦C級2組
06/19伊藤博文棋聖戦
06/19斎藤慎太郎棋聖戦
06/21中田功竜王戦6組
07/18杉本昌隆銀河戦
07/23吉田正和順位戦C級2組
08/01脇謙二朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/13佐藤慎一竜王戦6組
08/16船江恒平棋聖戦
08/27中座真順位戦C級2組
09/06阿部光瑠竜王戦6組
09/10西川慶二王位戦
09/17中田功順位戦C級2組
09/30高田尚平竜王戦6組
10/11菅井竜也王座戦
10/15門倉啓太順位戦C級2組
10/24谷川浩司王位戦
11/06高見泰地竜王戦6組
11/12矢倉規広順位戦C級2組
12/06小林裕士王座戦
12/10西川和宏順位戦C級2組
12/10アマチュア棋士銀河戦
12/25千田翔太王座戦

2012年度成績

12勝15敗

01/10中村亮介順位戦C級2組
01/19前田祐司竜王戦6組
01/25澤田真吾棋王戦
02/14村中秀史順位戦C級2組
02/20脇謙二NHK杯
02/20稲葉陽NHK杯
03/06島本亮順位戦C級2組
03/22南芳一王将戦
04/25糸谷哲郎王将戦
05/17野田敬三竜王戦6組
06/19横山泰明順位戦C級2組
06/27森信雄棋聖戦
06/27船江恒平棋聖戦
07/17伊藤真吾順位戦C級2組
07/20福崎文吾銀河戦
07/27内藤國雄朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/24稲葉陽朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/28西尾明順位戦C級2組
09/12村田智弘王位戦
09/18神崎健二順位戦C級2組
10/03増田裕司王座戦
10/12船江恒平王位戦
10/16八代弥順位戦C級2組
11/08澤田真吾王座戦
11/13永瀬拓矢順位戦C級2組
11/29稲葉陽王座戦
12/18藤森哲也順位戦C級2組

2011年度成績

8勝13敗

01/11神崎健二順位戦C級2組
01/17神崎健二棋王戦
01/24長沼洋王将戦
02/01松本佳介順位戦C級2組
02/25長沼洋NHK杯
03/08牧野光則順位戦C級2組
05/23野田敬三竜王戦6組
06/16船江恒平棋聖戦
06/21岡崎洋順位戦C級2組
07/06佐藤慎一竜王戦6組
07/12門倉啓太順位戦C級2組
07/25西川和宏銀河戦
08/04豊島将之朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/08有森浩三王位戦
09/15田中魁秀王座戦
09/20村田顕弘順位戦C級2組
10/18及川拓馬順位戦C級2組
10/31矢倉規広王座戦
11/15石川陽生順位戦C級2組
12/13増田裕司順位戦C級2組
12/19森信雄竜王戦6組

2010年度成績

12勝16敗

01/12阪口悟順位戦C級2組
01/22安用寺孝功王将戦
01/29浦野真彦棋王戦
02/02淡路仁茂順位戦C級2組
02/08有森浩三竜王戦6組
02/12増田裕司王将戦
02/19島本亮NHK杯
03/09豊島将之順位戦C級2組
04/01大石直嗣竜王戦6組
04/28児玉孝一竜王戦6組
06/03牧野光則棋聖戦
06/03田中魁秀棋聖戦
06/09大野八一雄竜王戦6組
06/15西尾明順位戦C級2組
07/06村田顕弘朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/12平藤眞吾銀河戦
07/15瀬川晶司竜王戦6組
07/20伊奈祐介順位戦C級2組
08/10村田智弘順位戦C級2組
08/16増田裕司王位戦
08/27石川陽生棋聖戦
09/08村田顕弘王座戦
09/21佐藤紳哉順位戦C級2組
10/19菅井竜也順位戦C級2組
11/04野田敬三銀河戦
10/16阿部健治郎順位戦C級2組
12/08伊藤博文竜王戦6組
12/14佐藤和俊順位戦C級2組