shogidata.info

小林宏七段 : 成績詳細

小林宏七段の年別成績

  • 2021年
  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
08/06上野裕和 六段1,341王座戦 一次予選
07/29長岡裕也 六段1,505朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/08近藤誠也 七段1,776叡王戦 予選
06/24谷合廣紀 四段1,586竜王戦6組 昇決
06/18塚田泰明 九段1,395王位戦 予選
05/24田中寅彦 九段1,307竜王戦6組 昇決
05/14伊藤匠 四段1,530棋聖戦 一次予選
01/19上野裕和 六段1,361棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25千葉幸生 七段1,646王将戦 一次予選
12/12佐藤紳哉 七段1,617叡王戦 予選
11/28長谷部浩平 四段1,581竜王戦6組
10/01高野智史 五段1,634王座戦 一次予選
09/15渡部愛 女流三段1,425王座戦 一次予選
09/04渡辺大夢 五段1,607銀河戦 予選
08/28近藤正和 七段1,363王位戦 予選
07/10所司和晴 七段1,279朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
05/31西尾明 七段1,601棋聖戦 一次予選
05/31三枚堂達也 七段1,674棋聖戦 一次予選
04/28石川陽生 七段1,373竜王戦6組
03/13勝又清和 七段1,410王将戦 一次予選
01/17西山朋佳 女流三冠1,377竜王戦6組
01/14野月浩貴 八段1,592棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24石川陽生 七段1,393棋王戦 予選
10/01長岡裕也 六段1,412王座戦 一次予選
09/13村中秀史 七段1,616王位戦 予選
08/30土佐浩司 八段1,246朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/09所司和晴 七段1,297叡王戦 予選
07/09小林裕士 七段1,576叡王戦 予選
06/06金沢孝史 五段1,374棋聖戦 一次予選
06/06佐々木大地 五段1,778棋聖戦 一次予選
04/23勝又清和 七段1,425竜王戦6組 昇決
02/14窪田義行 七段1,537棋王戦 予選
01/09高田尚平 七段1,363王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26土佐浩司 八段1,280棋王戦 予選
12/11本田奎 五段1,500竜王戦6組
09/12上野裕和 六段1,350王座戦 一次予選
09/05阿部光瑠 六段1,693王位戦 予選
08/07矢倉規広 七段1,487叡王戦 予選
07/23伊藤沙恵 女流三段1,179朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/06土佐浩司 八段1,311棋聖戦 一次予選
06/06千葉幸生 七段1,677棋聖戦 一次予選
05/07門倉啓太 五段1,508竜王戦6組 昇決
01/11岡崎洋 七段1,389王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25増田康宏 六段1,714棋王戦 予選
12/15上村亘 五段1,460竜王戦6組
11/22宮田敦史 七段1,637棋聖戦 一次予選
10/26野月浩貴 八段1,579王位戦 予選
10/20田中悠一 五段1,480王座戦 一次予選
09/27佐藤慎一 五段1,470王位戦 予選
09/15大平武洋 六段1,450棋聖戦 一次予選
09/08伊藤沙恵 女流三段1,177王座戦 一次予選
08/29窪田義行 七段1,545叡王戦 予選
07/25松本佳介 六段1,360竜王戦6組 昇決
06/29横山泰明 七段1,672朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/21伊藤博文 七段1,341竜王戦6組 昇決
06/08中尾敏之 1,385棋聖戦 一次予選
05/17西川慶二 八段1,256竜王戦6組 昇決
02/21西尾明 七段1,603NHK杯 予選
02/10田中悠一 五段1,466王将戦 一次予選
01/31近藤正和 七段1,439棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21西尾明 七段1,594王位戦 予選
12/13近藤正和 七段1,436竜王戦6組
11/09真田圭一 八段1,540王位戦 予選
10/26中村亮介 六段1,476王座戦 一次予選
10/12佐藤康光 九段1,701王位戦 予選
09/21上野裕和 六段1,352王座戦 一次予選
09/14村中秀史 七段1,501王位戦 予選
09/06近藤誠也 七段1,667棋聖戦 一次予選
08/03伊藤能 七段1,274朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/26梶浦宏孝 七段1,562竜王戦6組 昇決
06/28高野智史 五段1,513竜王戦6組 昇決
06/24豊島将之 竜王1,833叡王戦 予選
04/19宮田利男 八段1,236竜王戦6組 昇決
03/16杉本昌隆 八段1,486棋王戦 予選
03/09金井恒太 六段1,523王将戦 一次予選
02/24森下卓 九段1,579NHK杯 予選
01/12田丸昇 九段1,235竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22室岡克彦 七段1,294棋王戦 予選
09/30遠山雄亮 六段1,477王座戦 一次予選
09/03室岡克彦 七段1,288王位戦 予選
08/04横山泰明 七段1,682棋聖戦 一次予選
07/07堀口一史座 七段1,472朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/30神崎健二 八段1,394叡王戦 予選
06/24甲斐智美 女流五段1,174棋聖戦 一次予選
04/09石井健太郎 六段1,565竜王戦6組 昇決
04/03中田宏樹 八段1,500棋王戦 予選
03/20田丸昇 九段1,254竜王戦6組 昇決
02/26髙野秀行 六段1,467NHK杯 予選
02/13田村康介 七段1,625棋王戦 予選
01/30北島忠雄 七段1,418王将戦 一次予選
01/20千葉幸生 七段1,592棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25石川陽生 七段1,440竜王戦6組
10/16阿部健治郎 七段1,595王位戦 予選
10/09佐藤慎一 五段1,533王座戦 一次予選
09/04森雞二 九段1,379王位戦 予選
08/08清水市代 女流七段1,168朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/08橋本崇載 八段1,664朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/31上野裕和 六段1,347銀河戦 予選
07/18佐藤紳哉 七段1,589棋聖戦 一次予選
05/30松本佳介 六段1,432竜王戦6組 昇決
04/30武市三郎 七段1,278竜王戦6組 昇決
03/12真田圭一 八段1,561王将戦 一次予選
02/21永瀬拓矢 王座1,750王座戦 一次予選
02/18中村修 九段1,550NHK杯 予選
01/31岡崎洋 七段1,464竜王戦6組
01/17佐々木慎 七段1,656王座戦 一次予選
01/09横山泰明 七段1,596棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27室岡克彦 七段1,339竜王戦6組
11/14髙野秀行 六段1,493王座戦 一次予選
09/20土佐浩司 八段1,356王座戦 一次予選
09/05伊藤真吾 六段1,602王位戦 予選
07/30武市三郎 七段1,286銀河戦 予選
07/30富岡英作 八段1,461銀河戦 予選
07/19矢内理絵子 女流五段1,208朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/19飯島栄治 八段1,661朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/10阿部光瑠 六段1,616竜王戦6組 昇決
06/21瀬川晶司 六段1,612棋聖戦 一次予選
05/30所司和晴 七段1,349竜王戦6組 昇決
04/05森下卓 九段1,595棋王戦 予選
03/08広瀬章人 八段1,726王将戦 一次予選
02/25渡辺正和 五段1,565NHK杯 予選
01/23安西勝一 七段1,264棋王戦 予選
01/11田中悠一 五段1,464王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/12植山悦行1,296竜王戦6組
10/12中村亮介 六段1,531王座戦 一次予選
10/03橋本崇載 八段1,682王位戦 予選
09/07安西勝一 七段1,275王位戦 予選
08/24近藤正和 七段1,470朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/06豊川孝弘 七段1,500銀河戦 予選
06/26藤森哲也 五段1,498棋聖戦 一次予選
06/26宮田敦史 七段1,528棋聖戦 一次予選
06/07深浦康市 九段1,757王将戦 一次予選
05/30金沢孝史 五段1,357竜王戦6組 昇決
05/09石田和雄1,338竜王戦6組 昇決
05/02野月浩貴 八段1,589王将戦 一次予選
04/17佐々木勇気 七段1,603棋王戦 予選
03/29近藤正和 七段1,460王将戦 一次予選
03/08藤森哲也 五段1,493棋王戦 予選
02/24日浦市郎 八段1,547NHK杯 予選
01/25豊川孝弘 七段1,483棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/02所司和晴 七段1,360竜王戦6組
10/21高崎一生 七段1,602王座戦 一次予選
09/28高橋道雄 九段1,605王位戦 予選
09/21北浜健介 八段1,601朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/06横山泰明 七段1,622王座戦 一次予選
08/26宮田敦史 七段1,546朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/12大野八一雄 七段1,417王位戦 予選
08/04中田功 八段1,471竜王戦6組 昇決
07/20宮田敦史 七段1,554銀河戦 予選
07/14植山悦行1,344竜王戦6組 昇決
06/30近藤正和 七段1,479棋聖戦 一次予選
05/31宮田利男 八段1,308竜王戦6組
03/08矢倉規広 七段1,523順位戦C級2組
02/22木下浩一 七段1,339NHK杯 予選
02/15塚田泰明 九段1,490王将戦 一次予選
02/01及川拓馬 六段1,573順位戦C級2組
01/19戸辺誠 七段1,718棋王戦 予選
01/11阪口悟 六段1,529順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22伊藤能 七段1,383竜王戦6組
12/14神崎健二 八段1,468順位戦C級2組
12/11阿部健治郎 七段1,612銀河戦 Eブロック
11/24中尾敏之 1,399王座戦 一次予選
11/16佐藤天彦 九段1,680順位戦C級2組
11/11郷田真隆 九段1,676朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
10/19増田裕司 六段1,487順位戦C級2組
10/13所司和晴 七段1,381王位戦 予選
09/27日浦市郎 八段1,607朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/27佐藤秀司 八段1,526朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/21糸谷哲郎 八段1,689順位戦C級2組
08/26青野照市 九段1,481王位戦 予選
08/20真田圭一 八段1,539朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/10佐藤紳哉 七段1,574順位戦C級2組
08/04飯野健二1,359王座戦 一次予選
07/29佐藤秀司 八段1,531銀河戦 予選
07/20田中悠一 五段1,518順位戦C級2組
06/15村中秀史 七段1,558順位戦C級2組
06/11櫛田陽一 七段1,514棋聖戦 一次予選
04/01武市三郎 七段1,356竜王戦6組 昇決
03/26飯塚祐紀 七段1,584王将戦 一次予選
03/09島本亮 五段1,428順位戦C級2組
02/23宮田敦史 七段1,662NHK杯 予選
02/02小倉久史 七段1,533順位戦C級2組
01/28阿部健治郎 七段1,519竜王戦6組
01/21小倉久史 七段1,504棋王戦 予選
01/12長岡裕也 六段1,550順位戦C級2組
01/07勝浦修1,335竜王戦6組

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/06/24谷合廣紀 四段1,586竜王戦6組 昇決
2021/05/24田中寅彦 九段1,307竜王戦6組 昇決
2020/11/28長谷部浩平 四段1,581竜王戦6組
2020/04/28石川陽生 七段1,373竜王戦6組
2020/01/17西山朋佳 女流三冠1,377竜王戦6組
2019/04/23勝又清和 七段1,425竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/12/11本田奎 五段1,500竜王戦6組
2018/05/07門倉啓太 五段1,508竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/12/15上村亘 五段1,460竜王戦6組
2017/07/25松本佳介 六段1,360竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/06/21伊藤博文 七段1,341竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/05/17西川慶二 八段1,256竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/12/13近藤正和 七段1,436竜王戦6組
2016/07/26梶浦宏孝 七段1,562竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/06/28高野智史 五段1,513竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/04/19宮田利男 八段1,236竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/01/12田丸昇 九段1,235竜王戦6組
2015/04/09石井健太郎 六段1,565竜王戦6組 昇決
2015/03/20田丸昇 九段1,254竜王戦6組 昇決
2014/12/25石川陽生 七段1,440竜王戦6組
2014/05/30松本佳介 六段1,432竜王戦6組 昇決
2014/04/30武市三郎 七段1,278竜王戦6組 昇決
2014/01/31岡崎洋 七段1,464竜王戦6組
2013/12/27室岡克彦 七段1,339竜王戦6組
2013/07/10阿部光瑠 六段1,616竜王戦6組 昇決
2013/05/30所司和晴 七段1,349竜王戦6組 昇決
2012/12/12植山悦行1,296竜王戦6組
2012/05/30金沢孝史 五段1,357竜王戦6組 昇決
2012/05/09石田和雄1,338竜王戦6組 昇決
2011/12/02所司和晴 七段1,360竜王戦6組
2011/08/04中田功 八段1,471竜王戦6組 昇決
2011/07/14植山悦行1,344竜王戦6組 昇決
2011/05/31宮田利男 八段1,308竜王戦6組
2010/12/22伊藤能 七段1,383竜王戦6組
2010/04/01武市三郎 七段1,356竜王戦6組 昇決
2010/01/28阿部健治郎 七段1,519竜王戦6組
2010/01/07勝浦修1,335竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2011/03/08矢倉規広 七段1,523順位戦C級2組
2011/02/01及川拓馬 六段1,573順位戦C級2組
2011/01/11阪口悟 六段1,529順位戦C級2組
2010/12/14神崎健二 八段1,468順位戦C級2組
2010/11/16佐藤天彦 九段1,680順位戦C級2組
2010/10/19増田裕司 六段1,487順位戦C級2組
2010/09/21糸谷哲郎 八段1,689順位戦C級2組
2010/08/10佐藤紳哉 七段1,574順位戦C級2組
2010/07/20田中悠一 五段1,518順位戦C級2組
2010/06/15村中秀史 七段1,558順位戦C級2組
2010/03/09島本亮 五段1,428順位戦C級2組
2010/02/02小倉久史 七段1,533順位戦C級2組
2010/01/12長岡裕也 六段1,550順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/06/18塚田泰明 九段1,395王位戦 予選
2020/08/28近藤正和 七段1,363王位戦 予選
2019/09/13村中秀史 七段1,616王位戦 予選
2018/09/05阿部光瑠 六段1,693王位戦 予選
2017/10/26野月浩貴 八段1,579王位戦 予選
2017/09/27佐藤慎一 五段1,470王位戦 予選
2016/12/21西尾明 七段1,594王位戦 予選
2016/11/09真田圭一 八段1,540王位戦 予選
2016/10/12佐藤康光 九段1,701王位戦 予選
2016/09/14村中秀史 七段1,501王位戦 予選
2015/09/03室岡克彦 七段1,288王位戦 予選
2014/10/16阿部健治郎 七段1,595王位戦 予選
2014/09/04森雞二 九段1,379王位戦 予選
2013/09/05伊藤真吾 六段1,602王位戦 予選
2012/10/03橋本崇載 八段1,682王位戦 予選
2012/09/07安西勝一 七段1,275王位戦 予選
2011/09/28高橋道雄 九段1,605王位戦 予選
2011/08/12大野八一雄 七段1,417王位戦 予選
2010/10/13所司和晴 七段1,381王位戦 予選
2010/08/26青野照市 九段1,481王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/08/06上野裕和 六段1,341王座戦 一次予選
2020/10/01高野智史 五段1,634王座戦 一次予選
2020/09/15渡部愛 女流三段1,425王座戦 一次予選
2019/10/01長岡裕也 六段1,412王座戦 一次予選
2018/09/12上野裕和 六段1,350王座戦 一次予選
2017/10/20田中悠一 五段1,480王座戦 一次予選
2017/09/08伊藤沙恵 女流三段1,177王座戦 一次予選
2016/10/26中村亮介 六段1,476王座戦 一次予選
2016/09/21上野裕和 六段1,352王座戦 一次予選
2015/09/30遠山雄亮 六段1,477王座戦 一次予選
2014/10/09佐藤慎一 五段1,533王座戦 一次予選
2014/02/21永瀬拓矢 王座1,750王座戦 一次予選
2014/01/17佐々木慎 七段1,656王座戦 一次予選
2013/11/14髙野秀行 六段1,493王座戦 一次予選
2013/09/20土佐浩司 八段1,356王座戦 一次予選
2012/10/12中村亮介 六段1,531王座戦 一次予選
2011/10/21高崎一生 七段1,602王座戦 一次予選
2011/09/06横山泰明 七段1,622王座戦 一次予選
2010/11/24中尾敏之 1,399王座戦 一次予選
2010/08/04飯野健二1,359王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/01/19上野裕和 六段1,361棋王戦 予選
2020/01/14野月浩貴 八段1,592棋王戦 予選
2019/12/24石川陽生 七段1,393棋王戦 予選
2019/02/14窪田義行 七段1,537棋王戦 予選
2018/12/26土佐浩司 八段1,280棋王戦 予選
2017/12/25増田康宏 六段1,714棋王戦 予選
2017/01/31近藤正和 七段1,439棋王戦 予選
2016/03/16杉本昌隆 八段1,486棋王戦 予選
2015/12/22室岡克彦 七段1,294棋王戦 予選
2015/04/03中田宏樹 八段1,500棋王戦 予選
2015/02/13田村康介 七段1,625棋王戦 予選
2015/01/20千葉幸生 七段1,592棋王戦 予選
2014/01/09横山泰明 七段1,596棋王戦 予選
2013/04/05森下卓 九段1,595棋王戦 予選
2013/01/23安西勝一 七段1,264棋王戦 予選
2012/04/17佐々木勇気 七段1,603棋王戦 予選
2012/03/08藤森哲也 五段1,493棋王戦 予選
2012/01/25豊川孝弘 七段1,483棋王戦 予選
2011/01/19戸辺誠 七段1,718棋王戦 予選
2010/01/21小倉久史 七段1,504棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/07/08近藤誠也 七段1,776叡王戦 予選
2020/12/12佐藤紳哉 七段1,617叡王戦 予選
2019/07/09所司和晴 七段1,297叡王戦 予選
2019/07/09小林裕士 七段1,576叡王戦 予選
2018/08/07矢倉規広 七段1,487叡王戦 予選
2017/08/29窪田義行 七段1,545叡王戦 予選
2016/06/24豊島将之 竜王1,833叡王戦 予選
2015/06/30神崎健二 八段1,394叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/12/25千葉幸生 七段1,646王将戦 一次予選
2020/03/13勝又清和 七段1,410王将戦 一次予選
2019/01/09高田尚平 七段1,363王将戦 一次予選
2018/01/11岡崎洋 七段1,389王将戦 一次予選
2017/02/10田中悠一 五段1,466王将戦 一次予選
2016/03/09金井恒太 六段1,523王将戦 一次予選
2015/01/30北島忠雄 七段1,418王将戦 一次予選
2014/03/12真田圭一 八段1,561王将戦 一次予選
2013/03/08広瀬章人 八段1,726王将戦 一次予選
2013/01/11田中悠一 五段1,464王将戦 一次予選
2012/06/07深浦康市 九段1,757王将戦 一次予選
2012/05/02野月浩貴 八段1,589王将戦 一次予選
2012/03/29近藤正和 七段1,460王将戦 一次予選
2011/02/15塚田泰明 九段1,490王将戦 一次予選
2010/03/26飯塚祐紀 七段1,584王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/05/14伊藤匠 四段1,530棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/05/31三枚堂達也 七段1,674棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/05/31西尾明 七段1,601棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/06/06佐々木大地 五段1,778棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/06/06金沢孝史 五段1,374棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/06/06千葉幸生 七段1,677棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/06/06土佐浩司 八段1,311棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/11/22宮田敦史 七段1,637棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/09/15大平武洋 六段1,450棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/06/08中尾敏之 1,385棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/09/06近藤誠也 七段1,667棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/08/04横山泰明 七段1,682棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/06/24甲斐智美 女流五段1,174棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/18佐藤紳哉 七段1,589棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/21瀬川晶司 六段1,612棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/26宮田敦史 七段1,528棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/26藤森哲也 五段1,498棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/30近藤正和 七段1,479棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/11櫛田陽一 七段1,514棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/07/29長岡裕也 六段1,505朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/10所司和晴 七段1,279朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/08/30土佐浩司 八段1,246朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/07/23伊藤沙恵 女流三段1,179朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/06/29横山泰明 七段1,672朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/08/03伊藤能 七段1,274朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/07/07堀口一史座 七段1,472朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/08/08清水市代 女流七段1,168朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/08/08橋本崇載 八段1,664朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/19飯島栄治 八段1,661朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/19矢内理絵子 女流五段1,208朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/08/24近藤正和 七段1,470朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/09/21北浜健介 八段1,601朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/08/26宮田敦史 七段1,546朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/11/11郷田真隆 九段1,676朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2010/09/27日浦市郎 八段1,607朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/09/27佐藤秀司 八段1,526朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/08/20真田圭一 八段1,539朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/09/04渡辺大夢 五段1,607銀河戦 予選
2014/07/31上野裕和 六段1,347銀河戦 予選
2013/07/30武市三郎 七段1,286銀河戦 予選
2013/07/30富岡英作 八段1,461銀河戦 予選
2012/07/06豊川孝弘 七段1,500銀河戦 予選
2011/07/20宮田敦史 七段1,554銀河戦 予選
2010/12/11阿部健治郎 七段1,612銀河戦 Eブロック
2010/07/29佐藤秀司 八段1,531銀河戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/02/21西尾明 七段1,603NHK杯 予選
2016/02/24森下卓 九段1,579NHK杯 予選
2015/02/26髙野秀行 六段1,467NHK杯 予選
2014/02/18中村修 九段1,550NHK杯 予選
2013/02/25渡辺正和 五段1,565NHK杯 予選
2012/02/24日浦市郎 八段1,547NHK杯 予選
2011/02/22木下浩一 七段1,339NHK杯 予選
2010/02/23宮田敦史 七段1,662NHK杯 予選

小林宏七段の対戦相手別成績