成績詳細:丸山忠久 九段

2016年度成績

26勝21敗

01/07稲葉陽順位戦B級1組
01/19豊島将之竜王戦1組
01/22豊島将之朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/22村山慈明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/28阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
02/08橋本崇載王座戦
02/18三浦弘行順位戦B級1組
03/10豊島将之順位戦B級1組
03/16藤井猛竜王戦1組
03/30三浦弘行竜王戦1組
04/11三浦弘行王座戦
04/26久保利明竜王戦1組
05/15小林裕士NHK杯
06/02橋本崇載棋王戦
06/07野月浩貴銀河戦
06/16谷川浩司順位戦B級1組
06/24佐々木勇気王将戦
06/30山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
07/05三浦弘行銀河戦
07/14福崎文吾叡王戦
07/14森内俊之叡王戦
07/29深浦康市竜王戦
08/04畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
08/15三浦弘行竜王戦
08/26三浦弘行竜王戦
09/08三浦弘行竜王戦
09/15阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
09/21島朗王位戦 予選
10/06木村一基順位戦B級1組 千日手
10/11千葉幸生叡王戦 本戦
10/16渡辺明竜王戦 第1局
10/28渡辺明竜王戦 第2局
11/03豊島将之順位戦B級1組
11/06村山慈明NHK杯
11/08渡辺明竜王戦 第3局
11/10飯島栄治順位戦B級1組
11/14佐藤天彦叡王戦 本戦
11/22渡辺明竜王戦 第4局
11/24松尾歩順位戦B級1組
11/28三枚堂達也朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/28窪田義行朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/02渡辺明竜王戦 第5局
12/08渡辺明竜王戦 第6局
12/13渡辺大夢王位戦 予選
12/17中川大輔棋聖戦 二次予選
12/22渡辺明竜王戦 第7局
12/27郷田真隆順位戦B級1組

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (B1) 同組

豊島将之 八段

10局:3勝7敗

17/03/03王位戦 挑決リーグ
16/11/03順位戦B級1組
16/03/10順位戦B級1組
16/01/22朝日杯将棋オープン戦
16/01/19竜王戦1組
14/07/29王座戦
14/07/17順位戦B級1組
13/10/10順位戦B級1組
11/05/01ネット最強戦
10/09/28王将戦

久保利明 王将

14局:6勝8敗

17/02/16順位戦B級1組
16/04/26竜王戦1組
14/05/23王座戦
13/11/29朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/10/12日本シリーズ
12/10/13日本シリーズ
12/09/20順位戦B級1組
12/03/02順位戦A級
11/09/12竜王戦
11/07/04王座戦
11/05/18竜王戦1組
10/10/15順位戦A級
10/08/09竜王戦
10/06/20ネット最強戦

糸谷哲郎 八段

4局:1勝3敗

17/01/26順位戦B級1組
13/06/20銀河戦
11/03/20NHK杯
10/10/28棋王戦

木村一基 八段

10局:3勝7敗

16/10/06順位戦B級1組 千日手
15/09/17順位戦B級1組
14/11/27順位戦B級1組
13/08/22順位戦B級1組
12/11/14順位戦B級1組
12/04/27王座戦
11/12/18NHK杯
10/12/24朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/10/11順位戦A級
10/08/25王将戦

山崎隆之 八段

11局:5勝6敗

16/06/30順位戦B級1組
15/10/22順位戦B級1組
14/10/23順位戦B級1組
13/09/19順位戦B級1組
12/09/11竜王戦
12/09/06竜王戦
12/08/16竜王戦
12/07/05順位戦B級1組
12/06/14銀河戦
11/08/10棋王戦
10/06/26日本シリーズ

郷田真隆 九段

16局:9勝7敗

17/01/30朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
16/12/27順位戦B級1組
15/04/03竜王戦1組
15/02/10棋聖戦
14/07/24銀河戦
14/06/25王座戦
14/05/13竜王戦1組
14/03/23NHK杯
13/05/24竜王戦1組
13/05/17王座戦
12/05/07竜王戦1組
12/01/19順位戦A級
11/09/05王将戦
11/04/22竜王戦1組
10/06/17順位戦A級
10/02/03順位戦A級

松尾歩 八段

12局:8勝4敗

16/11/24順位戦B級1組
15/06/11順位戦B級1組
15/02/19順位戦B級1組
14/11/16NHK杯
14/08/14棋王戦
13/11/14順位戦B級1組
12/08/09順位戦B級1組
11/10/31棋聖戦
11/01/30NHK杯
10/12/27棋聖戦
10/11/01朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/05/25竜王戦1組

橋本崇載 八段

10局:6勝4敗

17/03/09順位戦B級1組
16/06/02棋王戦
16/02/08王座戦
15/10/01順位戦B級1組
14/06/05順位戦B級1組
13/06/18棋王戦
13/06/06順位戦B級1組
13/05/02竜王戦1組
12/06/16日本シリーズ
10/03/10王位戦

阿久津主税 八段

7局:3勝4敗

16/09/15順位戦B級1組
16/01/28順位戦B級1組
13/11/26棋聖戦
13/11/19王位戦
13/10/31順位戦B級1組
12/10/18順位戦B級1組
11/12/09棋聖戦

畠山鎮 七段

6局:5勝1敗

16/08/04順位戦B級1組
15/07/23順位戦B級1組
14/07/03順位戦B級1組
13/12/05順位戦B級1組
13/02/14順位戦B級1組
11/07/16銀河戦

飯島栄治 七段

5局:4勝1敗

16/11/10順位戦B級1組
15/08/13銀河戦
13/09/01NHK杯
12/12/27棋聖戦
12/03/23竜王戦1組

谷川浩司 九段

10局:6勝4敗

16/06/16順位戦B級1組
15/12/03順位戦B級1組
15/01/08順位戦B級1組
14/06/26銀河戦
11/06/28順位戦A級
10/12/24朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/12/15順位戦A級
10/12/10王位戦
10/07/22銀河戦
10/02/22竜王戦1組

佐藤天彦 名人

6局:1勝5敗

17/01/19竜王戦1組
16/11/14叡王戦 本戦
15/09/10銀河戦
15/06/19王座戦
15/03/05順位戦B級1組
13/03/04棋聖戦

渡辺明 竜王

24局:8勝16敗

17/02/08王位戦 挑決リーグ・千日手
16/12/22竜王戦 第7局
16/12/08竜王戦 第6局
16/12/02竜王戦 第5局
16/11/22竜王戦 第4局
16/11/08竜王戦 第3局
16/10/28竜王戦 第2局
16/10/16竜王戦 第1局
14/10/26日本シリーズ
13/05/13王位戦
12/11/29竜王戦
12/11/21竜王戦
12/11/09竜王戦
12/11/01竜王戦
12/10/16竜王戦
12/08/25日本シリーズ
12/02/01順位戦A級
11/12/02竜王戦
11/11/25竜王戦
11/11/09竜王戦
11/10/26竜王戦
11/10/14竜王戦
11/09/03銀河戦
11/03/02順位戦A級

羽生善治 三冠

7局:3勝4敗

15/01/26朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/03/21竜王戦1組
12/05/25竜王戦1組
10/09/16銀河戦
10/05/28王位戦
10/04/27竜王戦1組
10/03/14NHK杯

稲葉陽 八段

2局:0勝2敗

16/01/07順位戦B級1組
12/11/04NHK杯

永瀬拓矢 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/09/04棋王戦

広瀬章人 八段

6局:2勝4敗

15/07/31棋王戦
14/11/18朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/08/04王将戦
14/02/13順位戦B級1組
12/12/20順位戦B級1組
12/07/12銀河戦

千田翔太 六段

対局なし

菅井竜也 七段

3局:0勝3敗

15/01/11NHK杯
13/08/09王将戦
13/01/18朝日杯将棋オープン戦

佐々木勇気 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/06/24王将戦

佐藤康光 九段

7局:3勝4敗

15/07/23銀河戦
13/02/26王位戦
11/12/21順位戦A級
11/05/12王座戦
11/02/17竜王戦1組
10/09/23銀河戦
10/03/02順位戦A級

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

澤田真吾 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/03/08王位戦

斎藤慎太郎 七段

対局なし

行方尚史 八段

4局:3勝1敗

17/02/21王座戦 二次予選
13/04/19王座戦
13/01/10順位戦B級1組
10/07/09棋王戦

三浦弘行 九段

16局:9勝7敗

16/09/08竜王戦
16/08/26竜王戦
16/08/15竜王戦
16/07/05銀河戦
16/04/11王座戦
16/03/30竜王戦1組
16/02/18順位戦B級1組
15/06/27日本シリーズ
14/02/09NHK杯
13/07/20日本シリーズ
12/07/31竜王戦
11/09/21順位戦A級
11/02/27NHK杯
11/01/12順位戦A級
10/05/13王位戦
10/02/21NHK杯

横山泰明 六段

対局なし

村山慈明 七段

11局:6勝5敗

17/01/30朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
16/11/06NHK杯
16/01/22朝日杯将棋オープン戦
15/07/02順位戦B級1組
15/06/25銀河戦
14/10/09順位戦B級1組
14/01/09棋聖戦
13/05/30王将戦
13/04/09王位戦
12/05/11王位戦
10/10/18棋聖戦

中村太地 六段

2局:2勝0敗

14/07/26日本シリーズ
10/11/01朝日杯将棋オープン戦

屋敷伸之 九段

7局:1勝6敗

15/05/08王座戦
15/02/05竜王戦1組
14/12/25順位戦B級1組
14/03/27竜王戦1組
12/09/03王将戦
11/10/20順位戦A級
11/02/09棋聖戦

深浦康市 九段

9局:8勝1敗

16/07/29竜王戦
15/11/20王位戦
14/07/07王座戦
13/01/28王座戦
12/08/06竜王戦
11/08/02竜王戦
11/06/20王座戦
11/03/31竜王戦1組
10/03/24竜王戦1組

藤井猛 九段

10局:5勝5敗

16/03/16竜王戦1組
15/10/29棋聖戦
15/05/19竜王戦1組
14/11/13順位戦B級1組
14/03/05順位戦B級1組
13/12/26竜王戦1組
13/03/28王座戦
12/01/26王位戦
11/07/16日本シリーズ
11/02/02順位戦A級

佐藤和俊 六段

1局:0勝1敗

10/02/17王座戦

三枚堂達也 四段

1局:1勝0敗

16/11/28朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

近藤誠也 五段

対局なし

森内俊之 九段

7局:4勝3敗

16/07/14叡王戦
14/09/27日本シリーズ
14/09/12棋王戦
13/09/14日本シリーズ
11/09/30王将戦
10/09/02銀河戦
10/07/27順位戦A級

八代弥 六段

3局:3勝0敗

15/02/27王将戦
13/10/21王位戦
12/11/06朝日杯将棋オープン戦

戸辺誠 七段

2局:1勝1敗

14/05/29銀河戦
10/02/10王位戦

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

千葉幸生 六段

2局:2勝0敗

16/10/11叡王戦 本戦
11/11/05王位戦

北浜健介 八段

対局なし

阿部健治郎 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/11/04朝日杯将棋オープン戦

大石直嗣 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/03/09NHK杯

船江恒平 六段

対局なし

鈴木大介 九段

4局:3勝1敗

15/09/08王位戦
14/01/16順位戦B級1組
12/07/26順位戦B級1組
11/01/26王座戦

西尾明 六段

1局:1勝0敗

17/01/13王位戦 予選

阿部光瑠 六段

2局:0勝2敗

17/01/10棋聖戦 二次予選
11/11/04朝日杯将棋オープン戦

石井健太郎 四段

1局:1勝0敗

15/07/13王将戦

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

1局:1勝0敗

16/12/13王位戦 予選

阿部隆 八段

対局なし

牧野光則 五段

2局:1勝1敗

12/06/07王位戦
12/04/19王位戦

佐々木慎 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/02/08王位戦

及川拓馬 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/11/22王位戦

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

村田顕弘 五段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

1局:1勝0敗

16/06/07銀河戦

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/11/29朝日杯将棋オープン戦

小林裕士 七段

1局:1勝0敗

16/05/15NHK杯

宮田敦史 六段

2局:1勝1敗

15/05/17NHK杯
14/04/04王座戦

飯塚祐紀 七段

4局:4勝0敗

14/09/25順位戦B級1組
13/06/27順位戦B級1組
12/08/30順位戦B級1組
10/09/06棋聖戦

伊藤真吾 五段

対局なし

高崎一生 六段

2局:2勝0敗

15/03/19王将戦
10/04/15王位戦

佐藤紳哉 七段

対局なし

杉本昌隆 七段

2局:2勝0敗

13/01/23竜王戦1組
10/09/15棋王戦

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

先崎学 九段

2局:2勝0敗

15/12/11朝日杯将棋オープン戦
15/11/12順位戦B級1組

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

高野智史 四段

対局なし

中田宏樹 八段

3局:2勝1敗

15/05/01王将戦
12/12/11順位戦B級1組
12/08/22棋王戦

片上大輔 六段

2局:1勝1敗

15/08/06王将戦
13/07/24王将戦

瀬川晶司 五段

対局なし

真田圭一 八段

1局:0勝1敗

14/12/09王位戦

中座真 七段

対局なし

星野良生 四段

対局なし

田村康介 七段

2局:2勝0敗

12/11/06朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/10/25王位戦

門倉啓太 五段

2局:2勝0敗

14/06/10王将戦
11/10/03王位戦

遠山雄亮 五段

対局なし

伊奈祐介 六段

対局なし

塚田泰明 九段

1局:0勝1敗

15/07/17叡王戦

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

窪田義行 七段

3局:3勝0敗

16/11/28朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
15/12/11朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/02/03王座戦

中村修 九段

1局:1勝0敗

17/01/06王位戦 予選

村中秀史 六段

対局なし

佐藤秀司 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/03/09王座戦

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

村田智弘 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/12/17王位戦

長岡裕也 五段

対局なし

金井恒太 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/12/01NHK杯

阪口悟 五段

対局なし

藤森哲也 五段

対局なし

森下卓 九段

1局:1勝0敗

10/11/04王位戦

高橋道雄 九段

4局:3勝1敗

13/08/01順位戦B級1組
12/04/04王位戦
11/11/17順位戦A級
10/09/09順位戦A級

佐藤慎一 五段

対局なし

中村亮介 六段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

安用寺孝功 六段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

中田功 七段

対局なし

井上慶太 九段

2局:2勝0敗

13/03/14順位戦B級1組
10/01/14順位戦A級

上村亘 四段

対局なし

北島忠雄 七段

対局なし

田中悠一 五段

対局なし

近藤正和 六段

対局なし

平藤眞吾 七段

対局なし

日浦市郎 八段

1局:1勝0敗

12/02/17王位戦

矢倉規広 七段

対局なし

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

対局なし

島本亮 五段

対局なし

中川大輔 八段

3局:3勝0敗

16/12/17棋聖戦 二次予選
14/11/18朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/12/05王位戦

山本真也 六段

対局なし

堀口一史座 七段

2局:2勝0敗

12/10/01棋聖戦
10/01/26王座戦

畠山成幸 八段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

対局なし

豊川孝弘 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/10/21NHK杯

大平武洋 六段

対局なし

青野照市 九段

対局なし

髙野秀行 六段

2局:2勝0敗

14/04/10王将戦
12/11/26棋聖戦

川上猛 六段

対局なし

富岡英作 八段

対局なし

石川陽生 七段

対局なし

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

1局:1勝0敗

13/10/03王位戦

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

島朗 九段

3局:3勝0敗

16/09/21王位戦 予選
12/02/10竜王戦1組
11/10/30NHK杯

福崎文吾 九段

1局:1勝0敗

16/07/14叡王戦

長沼洋 七段

対局なし

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/10/31王位戦

南芳一 九段

対局なし

泉正樹 八段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

小林健二 九段

対局なし

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

対局なし

小林宏 七段

対局なし

神崎健二 八段

対局なし

桐山清澄 九段

対局なし

神谷広志 八段

対局なし

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

1局:1勝0敗

14/12/03棋聖戦

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

1局:1勝0敗

13/04/04王将戦

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦33勝23敗
順位戦37勝43敗
王位戦26勝12敗
王座戦16勝7敗
棋王戦4勝7敗
王将戦11勝7敗
棋聖戦10勝7敗
叡王戦3勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦15勝7敗
銀河戦12勝7敗

2015年度成績

17勝20敗

01/08谷川浩司順位戦B級1組
01/11菅井竜也NHK杯
01/26羽生善治朝日杯将棋オープン戦
02/05屋敷伸之竜王戦1組
02/10郷田真隆棋聖戦
02/19松尾歩順位戦B級1組
02/27八代弥王将戦
03/05佐藤天彦順位戦B級1組
03/19高崎一生王将戦
04/03郷田真隆竜王戦1組
05/01中田宏樹王将戦
05/08屋敷伸之王座戦
05/17宮田敦史NHK杯
05/19藤井猛竜王戦1組
06/11松尾歩順位戦B級1組
06/19佐藤天彦王座戦
06/25村山慈明銀河戦
06/27三浦弘行日本シリーズ
07/02村山慈明順位戦B級1組
07/13石井健太郎王将戦
07/17塚田泰明叡王戦
07/23畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
07/23佐藤康光銀河戦
07/31広瀬章人棋王戦
08/06片上大輔王将戦
08/13飯島栄治銀河戦
09/08鈴木大介王位戦
09/10佐藤天彦銀河戦
09/17木村一基順位戦B級1組
10/01橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
10/22山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
10/29藤井猛棋聖戦
11/12先崎学順位戦B級1組
11/20深浦康市王位戦
12/03谷川浩司順位戦B級1組
12/11先崎学朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/11窪田義行朝日杯将棋オープン戦

2014年度成績

25勝16敗

01/09村山慈明棋聖戦
01/16鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
02/03窪田義行王座戦
02/09三浦弘行NHK杯
02/13広瀬章人順位戦B級1組
03/05藤井猛順位戦B級1組
03/09大石直嗣NHK杯
03/23郷田真隆NHK杯
03/27屋敷伸之竜王戦1組
04/04宮田敦史王座戦
04/10髙野秀行王将戦
05/13郷田真隆竜王戦1組
05/23久保利明王座戦
05/29戸辺誠銀河戦
06/05橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
06/10門倉啓太王将戦
06/25郷田真隆王座戦
06/26谷川浩司銀河戦
07/03畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
07/07深浦康市王座戦
07/17豊島将之順位戦B級1組
07/24郷田真隆銀河戦
07/26中村太地日本シリーズ
07/29豊島将之王座戦
08/04広瀬章人王将戦
08/14松尾歩棋王戦
09/12森内俊之棋王戦
09/25飯塚祐紀順位戦B級1組
09/27森内俊之日本シリーズ
10/09村山慈明順位戦B級1組
10/23山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
10/26渡辺明日本シリーズ
10/31松本佳介王位戦
11/13藤井猛順位戦B級1組
11/16松尾歩NHK杯
11/18中川大輔朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/18広瀬章人朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/27木村一基順位戦B級1組
12/03森雞二棋聖戦
12/09真田圭一王位戦
12/25屋敷伸之順位戦B級1組

2013年度成績

30勝17敗

01/10行方尚史順位戦B級1組
01/18菅井竜也朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/23杉本昌隆竜王戦1組
01/28深浦康市王座戦
02/08佐々木慎王位戦
02/14畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
02/26佐藤康光王位戦
03/04佐藤天彦棋聖戦
03/08澤田真吾王位戦
03/14井上慶太順位戦B級1組
03/21羽生善治竜王戦1組
03/28藤井猛王座戦
04/04加藤一二三王将戦
04/09村山慈明王位戦
04/19行方尚史王座戦
05/02橋本崇載竜王戦1組
05/13渡辺明王位戦
05/17郷田真隆王座戦
05/24郷田真隆竜王戦1組
05/30村山慈明王将戦
06/06橋本崇載順位戦B級1組
06/18橋本崇載棋王戦
06/20糸谷哲郎銀河戦
06/27飯塚祐紀順位戦B級1組
07/20三浦弘行日本シリーズ
07/24片上大輔王将戦
08/01高橋道雄順位戦B級1組
08/09菅井竜也王将戦
08/22木村一基順位戦B級1組
09/01飯島栄治NHK杯
09/04永瀬拓矢棋王戦
09/14森内俊之日本シリーズ
09/19山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
10/03小倉久史王位戦
10/10豊島将之順位戦B級1組
10/12久保利明日本シリーズ
10/21八代弥王位戦
10/31阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
11/14松尾歩順位戦B級1組
11/19阿久津主税王位戦
11/22及川拓馬王位戦
11/26阿久津主税棋聖戦
11/29西川和宏朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/29久保利明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/01金井恒太NHK杯
12/05畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
12/26藤井猛竜王戦1組

2012年度成績

25勝21敗

01/19郷田真隆順位戦A級
01/26藤井猛王位戦
02/01渡辺明順位戦A級
02/10島朗竜王戦1組
02/17日浦市郎王位戦
03/02久保利明順位戦A級
03/23飯島栄治竜王戦1組
04/04高橋道雄王位戦
04/19牧野光則王位戦
04/27木村一基王座戦
05/07郷田真隆竜王戦1組
05/11村山慈明王位戦
05/25羽生善治竜王戦1組
06/07牧野光則王位戦
06/14山崎隆之銀河戦
06/16橋本崇載日本シリーズ
07/05山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
07/12広瀬章人銀河戦
07/26鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
07/31三浦弘行竜王戦
08/06深浦康市竜王戦
08/09松尾歩順位戦B級1組
08/16山崎隆之竜王戦
08/22中田宏樹棋王戦
08/25渡辺明日本シリーズ
08/30飯塚祐紀順位戦B級1組
09/03屋敷伸之王将戦
09/06山崎隆之竜王戦
09/11山崎隆之竜王戦
09/20久保利明順位戦B級1組
10/01堀口一史座棋聖戦
10/13久保利明日本シリーズ
10/16渡辺明竜王戦
10/18阿久津主税順位戦B級1組
11/01渡辺明竜王戦
11/04稲葉陽NHK杯
11/06八代弥朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/06田村康介朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/09渡辺明竜王戦
11/14木村一基順位戦B級1組
11/21渡辺明竜王戦
11/26髙野秀行棋聖戦
11/29渡辺明竜王戦
12/11中田宏樹順位戦B級1組
12/20広瀬章人順位戦B級1組
12/27飯島栄治棋聖戦

2011年度成績

24勝21敗

01/12三浦弘行順位戦A級
01/26鈴木大介王座戦
01/30松尾歩NHK杯
02/02藤井猛順位戦A級
02/09屋敷伸之棋聖戦
02/17佐藤康光竜王戦1組
02/27三浦弘行NHK杯
03/02渡辺明順位戦A級
03/09佐藤秀司王座戦
03/20糸谷哲郎NHK杯
03/31深浦康市竜王戦1組
04/22郷田真隆竜王戦1組
05/01豊島将之ネット最強戦
05/12佐藤康光王座戦
05/18久保利明竜王戦1組
06/20深浦康市王座戦
06/28谷川浩司順位戦A級
07/04久保利明王座戦
07/16藤井猛日本シリーズ
07/16畠山鎮銀河戦
08/02深浦康市竜王戦
08/10山崎隆之棋王戦
09/03渡辺明銀河戦
09/05郷田真隆王将戦
09/12久保利明竜王戦
09/21三浦弘行順位戦A級
09/30森内俊之王将戦
10/03門倉啓太王位戦
10/14渡辺明竜王戦
10/20屋敷伸之順位戦A級
10/26渡辺明竜王戦
10/30島朗NHK杯
10/31松尾歩棋聖戦
11/04阿部健治郎朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/04阿部光瑠朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/05千葉幸生王位戦
11/09渡辺明竜王戦
11/17高橋道雄順位戦A級
11/25渡辺明竜王戦
12/02渡辺明竜王戦
12/05中川大輔王位戦
12/09阿久津主税棋聖戦
12/17村田智弘王位戦
12/18木村一基NHK杯
12/21佐藤康光順位戦A級

2010年度成績

31勝16敗

01/14井上慶太順位戦A級
01/26堀口一史座王座戦
02/03郷田真隆順位戦A級
02/10戸辺誠王位戦
02/17佐藤和俊王座戦
02/21三浦弘行NHK杯
02/22谷川浩司竜王戦1組
03/02佐藤康光順位戦A級
03/10橋本崇載王位戦
03/14羽生善治NHK杯
03/24深浦康市竜王戦1組
04/15高崎一生王位戦
04/27羽生善治竜王戦1組
05/13三浦弘行王位戦
05/25松尾歩竜王戦1組
05/28羽生善治王位戦
06/17郷田真隆順位戦A級
06/20久保利明ネット最強戦
06/26山崎隆之日本シリーズ
07/09行方尚史棋王戦
07/22谷川浩司銀河戦
07/27森内俊之順位戦A級
08/09久保利明竜王戦
08/21神吉宏充銀河戦
08/25木村一基王将戦
09/02森内俊之銀河戦
09/06飯塚祐紀棋聖戦
09/09高橋道雄順位戦A級
09/15杉本昌隆棋王戦
09/16羽生善治銀河戦
09/23佐藤康光銀河戦
09/28豊島将之王将戦
10/15久保利明順位戦A級
10/21伊藤果王位戦
10/28糸谷哲郎棋王戦
11/01中村太地朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/01松尾歩朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/04森下卓王位戦
10/11木村一基順位戦A級
10/18村山慈明棋聖戦
10/21豊川孝弘NHK杯
10/25田村康介王位戦
12/10谷川浩司王位戦
12/15谷川浩司順位戦A級
12/24谷川浩司朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/24木村一基朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/27松尾歩棋聖戦