shogidata.info

宮本広志五段 : 成績詳細

宮本広志五段の年別成績

  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
07/14飯島栄治 七段1,637順位戦C級1組
06/16高崎一生 六段1,552順位戦C級1組
06/05黒田尭之 四段1,552竜王戦6組 昇決
05/27西川和宏 六段1,576棋聖戦 一次予選
03/19牧野光則 五段1,579王将戦 一次予選
03/19山本博志 四段1,584銀河戦 Hブロック
03/03千葉幸生 七段1,660順位戦C級1組
02/12澤田真吾 六段1,657王将戦 一次予選
02/04及川拓馬 六段1,680順位戦C級1組
01/24上村亘 五段1,536棋王戦 予選
01/14青野照市 九段1,377順位戦C級1組
01/08平藤眞吾 七段1,435竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/19福崎文吾 九段1,299竜王戦6組
12/03増田康宏 六段1,736順位戦C級1組
11/05日浦市郎 八段1,439順位戦C級1組
10/15藤井聡太 棋聖1,870順位戦C級1組
10/10稲葉陽 八段1,751王位戦 予選
09/19中村亮介 六段1,532王座戦 一次予選
09/13脇謙二 八段1,383王位戦 予選
09/03宮田敦史 七段1,579順位戦C級1組
08/30高野智史 五段1,639竜王戦6組 昇決
08/06高見泰地 七段1,722銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/06石井健太郎 六段1,724順位戦C級1組
07/10南芳一 九段1,450朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/02豊川孝弘 七段1,459順位戦C級1組
06/28竹内雄悟 五段1,602叡王戦 予選
06/18北島忠雄 七段1,432順位戦C級1組
06/14西田拓也 四段1,645YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/05平藤眞吾 七段1,452竜王戦6組
05/16脇謙二 八段1,366竜王戦6組 昇決
05/09横山泰明 七段1,706銀河戦 Hブロック
05/08西田拓也 四段1,639棋聖戦 一次予選
04/24福崎文吾 九段1,302竜王戦6組 昇決
04/11森下卓 九段1,539銀河戦 Hブロック
03/14西尾明 七段1,630銀河戦 Hブロック
03/05塚田泰明 九段1,497順位戦C級1組
03/01小林裕士 七段1,555王将戦 一次予選
02/13神崎健二 八段1,384王将戦 一次予選
02/05島朗 九段1,441順位戦C級1組
01/25都成竜馬 六段1,696棋王戦 予選
01/08福崎文吾 九段1,315順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18田中寅彦 九段1,362順位戦C級1組
12/14牧野光則 五段1,549竜王戦6組
11/20髙野秀行 六段1,444順位戦C級1組
11/15佐藤和俊 七段1,702王座戦 一次予選
10/23真田圭一 八段1,473順位戦C級1組
10/19有森浩三 七段1,420王座戦 一次予選
10/03南芳一 九段1,454王位戦 予選
09/25佐藤秀司 八段1,498順位戦C級1組
09/06阿部隆 九段1,551朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/28都成竜馬 六段1,686順位戦C級1組
08/21門倉啓太 五段1,497叡王戦 予選
08/04青嶋未来 六段1,652叡王戦 予選
07/18片上大輔 七段1,570順位戦C級1組
07/09浦野真彦 八段1,367竜王戦6組 昇決
07/03阿部健治郎 七段1,634順位戦C級1組
06/27牧野光則 五段1,580棋聖戦 一次予選
06/06竹内雄悟 五段1,517YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/04東和男 八段1,246竜王戦6組 昇決
04/12都成竜馬 六段1,691王将戦 一次予選
04/11村田智弘 七段1,510棋王戦 予選
03/13永瀬拓矢 二冠1,839順位戦C級1組
03/05南芳一 九段1,423棋王戦 予選
02/27古森悠太 五段1,497竜王戦6組
02/06青嶋未来 六段1,667順位戦C級1組
01/23西田拓也 四段1,628竜王戦6組
01/09阪口悟 六段1,478順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/28千田翔太 七段1,765王位戦 予選
12/06畠山成幸 八段1,514王位戦 予選
11/07平藤眞吾 七段1,482王位戦 予選
10/31高橋道雄 九段1,521順位戦C級1組
10/10富岡英作 八段1,427順位戦C級1組
10/06藤井聡太 棋聖1,747朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/02島本亮 五段1,447王位戦 予選
10/01三浦弘行 九段1,747NHK杯
09/26堀口一史座 七段1,446順位戦C級1組
09/22南芳一 九段1,380王座戦 一次予選
09/15藤原直哉 七段1,471朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/12門倉啓太 五段1,505順位戦C級1組
09/02上野裕和 六段1,354叡王戦 予選
08/14矢倉規広 七段1,478朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/08西尾明 七段1,597順位戦C級1組
08/01豊川孝弘 七段1,426棋聖戦 一次予選
07/11安用寺孝功 六段1,472順位戦C級1組
06/13近藤誠也 七段1,717順位戦C級1組
06/07藤井聡太 棋聖1,710上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
06/07今泉健司 五段1,542上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
05/10伊藤博文 七段1,328竜王戦6組 昇決
04/30藤井猛 九段1,693NHK杯
04/20千田翔太 七段1,781王将戦 一次予選
03/14富岡英作 八段1,441順位戦C級1組
03/10島本亮 五段1,470王将戦 一次予選
03/01杉本昌隆 八段1,530棋王戦 予選
02/23船江恒平 六段1,655NHK杯 予選
02/23平藤眞吾 七段1,485NHK杯 予選
02/23澤田真吾 六段1,720NHK杯 予選
02/23船江恒平 六段1,645銀河戦 Bブロック
02/07横山泰明 七段1,699順位戦C級1組
01/26日浦市郎 八段1,479銀河戦 Bブロック
01/18小林健二 九段1,390棋王戦 予選
01/10杉本昌隆 八段1,542順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/29佐々木大地 五段1,582銀河戦 Bブロック
12/19泉正樹 八段1,370順位戦C級1組
12/12都成竜馬 六段1,582竜王戦6組
11/29山本真也 六段1,452王座戦 一次予選
10/25青嶋未来 六段1,722順位戦C級1組
10/17星野良生 四段1,502王座戦 一次予選
10/04豊川孝弘 七段1,429順位戦C級1組
09/21金井恒太 六段1,508棋聖戦 一次予選
09/13千田翔太 七段1,767順位戦C級1組
09/08浦野真彦 八段1,365王座戦 一次予選
08/30村田顕弘 六段1,596順位戦C級1組
08/26山崎隆之 八段1,748朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/25西川和宏 六段1,557王位戦 予選
08/22大石直嗣 七段1,639棋聖戦 一次予選
08/22船江恒平 六段1,666棋聖戦 一次予選
08/08佐々木勇気 七段1,732叡王戦 予選
07/29金井恒太 六段1,515竜王戦6組 昇決
07/22小林健二 九段1,428朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/19千田翔太 七段1,729上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
07/08島本亮 五段1,504上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
07/05高橋道雄 九段1,534順位戦C級1組
06/21土佐浩司 八段1,372竜王戦6組 昇決
06/17渡辺正和 五段1,458叡王戦 予選
06/14福崎文吾 九段1,411棋聖戦 一次予選
06/07安用寺孝功 六段1,465順位戦C級1組
04/13瀬川晶司 六段1,543竜王戦6組
03/03土佐浩司 八段1,388順位戦C級2組
02/25糸谷哲郎 八段1,742NHK杯 予選
02/25安用寺孝功 六段1,464NHK杯 予選
02/25増田裕司 六段1,499NHK杯 予選
02/22平藤眞吾 七段1,479王将戦 一次予選
02/18東和男 八段1,309竜王戦6組
02/04増田康宏 六段1,631順位戦C級2組
01/18星野良生 四段1,530棋王戦 予選
01/14藤原直哉 七段1,466順位戦C級2組
01/06牧野光則 五段1,574竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22千田翔太 七段1,705王座戦 一次予選
12/18佐藤慎一 五段1,552順位戦C級2組
12/15山崎隆之 八段1,736朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/03星野良生 四段1,534王座戦 一次予選
11/20渡辺正和 五段1,483順位戦C級2組
11/13小林裕士 七段1,557王座戦 一次予選
11/12伊奈祐介 七段1,495銀河戦 Dブロック
10/29三枚堂達也 七段1,551順位戦C級2組
10/22中田功 八段1,473王座戦 一次予選
10/15稲葉陽 八段1,767棋聖戦 二次予選
09/24平藤眞吾 七段1,489朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/24船江恒平 六段1,681朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/11梶浦宏孝 六段1,499順位戦C級2組
09/01伊藤博文 七段1,359王位戦 予選
08/06稲葉陽 八段1,787朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/31伊藤真吾 五段1,561順位戦C級2組
07/24石井健太郎 六段1,596叡王戦 予選
07/09西川和宏 六段1,560順位戦C級2組
07/04野崎雅敬アマ1,423朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/27稲葉聡アマ1,407加古川青流戦
06/19神崎健二 八段1,400順位戦C級2組
06/03門倉啓太 五段1,498竜王戦6組 昇決
05/27藤原結樹アマ1,521加古川青流戦
05/19竹内雄悟 五段1,538竜王戦6組 昇決
03/17竹内雄悟 五段1,526新人王戦
03/12島本亮 五段1,478竜王戦6組
03/06遠山雄亮 六段1,468順位戦C級2組
02/25矢倉規広 七段1,528NHK杯 予選
02/18稲葉陽 八段1,753棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
02/13門倉啓太 五段1,503順位戦C級2組
02/09大石直嗣 七段1,675王将戦 一次予選
02/04竹内雄悟 五段1,530竜王戦6組
01/21福崎文吾 九段1,452棋王戦 予選
01/16中村亮介 六段1,544順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25久保利明 九段1,761棋聖戦 二次予選
12/21水谷創1,390竜王戦6組
12/18村田智弘 七段1,501順位戦C級2組
11/27安用寺孝功 六段1,518棋聖戦 二次予選
11/20永瀬拓矢 二冠1,725順位戦C級2組
10/23澤田真吾 六段1,667王座戦 一次予選
10/03佐藤紳哉 七段1,597順位戦C級2組
09/26東和男 八段1,303王座戦 一次予選
09/19八代弥 七段1,590順位戦C級2組
09/12宮田敦史 七段1,586棋聖戦 一次予選
09/12星野良生 四段1,497棋聖戦 一次予選
09/05畠山成幸 八段1,512朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/03増田裕司 六段1,467王位戦 予選
08/21石井健太郎 六段1,570順位戦C級2組
08/08大島映二 七段1,287棋聖戦 一次予選
07/28小林健二 九段1,437銀河戦 予選
07/10加藤一二三 九段1,313順位戦C級2組
07/05古屋皓介アマ1,369朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/30平藤眞吾 七段1,465棋聖戦 一次予選
06/20藤森哲也 五段1,575順位戦C級2組
06/12藤原結樹アマ1,559加古川青流戦

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
  • 新人王戦
  • 上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
  • YAMADAチャレンジ杯
  • 加古川青流戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/06/05黒田尭之 四段1,552竜王戦6組 昇決
2020/01/08平藤眞吾 七段1,435竜王戦6組
2019/12/19福崎文吾 九段1,299竜王戦6組
2019/08/30高野智史 五段1,639竜王戦6組 昇決
2019/06/05平藤眞吾 七段1,452竜王戦6組
2019/05/16脇謙二 八段1,366竜王戦6組 昇決
2019/04/24福崎文吾 九段1,302竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/12/14牧野光則 五段1,549竜王戦6組
2018/07/09浦野真彦 八段1,367竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/06/04東和男 八段1,246竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/02/27古森悠太 五段1,497竜王戦6組
2018/01/23西田拓也 四段1,628竜王戦6組
2017/05/10伊藤博文 七段1,328竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/12/12都成竜馬 六段1,582竜王戦6組
2016/07/29金井恒太 六段1,515竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/06/21土佐浩司 八段1,372竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/04/13瀬川晶司 六段1,543竜王戦6組
2016/02/18東和男 八段1,309竜王戦6組
2016/01/06牧野光則 五段1,574竜王戦6組
2015/06/03門倉啓太 五段1,498竜王戦6組 昇決
2015/05/19竹内雄悟 五段1,538竜王戦6組 昇決
2015/03/12島本亮 五段1,478竜王戦6組
2015/02/04竹内雄悟 五段1,530竜王戦6組
2014/12/21水谷創1,390竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/07/14飯島栄治 七段1,637順位戦C級1組
2020/06/16高崎一生 六段1,552順位戦C級1組
2020/03/03千葉幸生 七段1,660順位戦C級1組
2020/02/04及川拓馬 六段1,680順位戦C級1組
2020/01/14青野照市 九段1,377順位戦C級1組
2019/12/03増田康宏 六段1,736順位戦C級1組
2019/11/05日浦市郎 八段1,439順位戦C級1組
2019/10/15藤井聡太 棋聖1,870順位戦C級1組
2019/09/03宮田敦史 七段1,579順位戦C級1組
2019/08/06石井健太郎 六段1,724順位戦C級1組
2019/07/02豊川孝弘 七段1,459順位戦C級1組
2019/06/18北島忠雄 七段1,432順位戦C級1組
2019/03/05塚田泰明 九段1,497順位戦C級1組
2019/02/05島朗 九段1,441順位戦C級1組
2019/01/08福崎文吾 九段1,315順位戦C級1組
2018/12/18田中寅彦 九段1,362順位戦C級1組
2018/11/20髙野秀行 六段1,444順位戦C級1組
2018/10/23真田圭一 八段1,473順位戦C級1組
2018/09/25佐藤秀司 八段1,498順位戦C級1組
2018/08/28都成竜馬 六段1,686順位戦C級1組
2018/07/18片上大輔 七段1,570順位戦C級1組
2018/07/03阿部健治郎 七段1,634順位戦C級1組
2018/03/13永瀬拓矢 二冠1,839順位戦C級1組
2018/02/06青嶋未来 六段1,667順位戦C級1組
2018/01/09阪口悟 六段1,478順位戦C級1組
2017/10/31高橋道雄 九段1,521順位戦C級1組
2017/10/10富岡英作 八段1,427順位戦C級1組
2017/09/26堀口一史座 七段1,446順位戦C級1組
2017/09/12門倉啓太 五段1,505順位戦C級1組
2017/08/08西尾明 七段1,597順位戦C級1組
2017/07/11安用寺孝功 六段1,472順位戦C級1組
2017/06/13近藤誠也 七段1,717順位戦C級1組
2017/03/14富岡英作 八段1,441順位戦C級1組
2017/02/07横山泰明 七段1,699順位戦C級1組
2017/01/10杉本昌隆 八段1,542順位戦C級1組
2016/12/19泉正樹 八段1,370順位戦C級1組
2016/10/25青嶋未来 六段1,722順位戦C級1組
2016/10/04豊川孝弘 七段1,429順位戦C級1組
2016/09/13千田翔太 七段1,767順位戦C級1組
2016/08/30村田顕弘 六段1,596順位戦C級1組
2016/07/05高橋道雄 九段1,534順位戦C級1組
2016/06/07安用寺孝功 六段1,465順位戦C級1組
2016/03/03土佐浩司 八段1,388順位戦C級2組
2016/02/04増田康宏 六段1,631順位戦C級2組
2016/01/14藤原直哉 七段1,466順位戦C級2組
2015/12/18佐藤慎一 五段1,552順位戦C級2組
2015/11/20渡辺正和 五段1,483順位戦C級2組
2015/10/29三枚堂達也 七段1,551順位戦C級2組
2015/09/11梶浦宏孝 六段1,499順位戦C級2組
2015/07/31伊藤真吾 五段1,561順位戦C級2組
2015/07/09西川和宏 六段1,560順位戦C級2組
2015/06/19神崎健二 八段1,400順位戦C級2組
2015/03/06遠山雄亮 六段1,468順位戦C級2組
2015/02/13門倉啓太 五段1,503順位戦C級2組
2015/01/16中村亮介 六段1,544順位戦C級2組
2014/12/18村田智弘 七段1,501順位戦C級2組
2014/11/20永瀬拓矢 二冠1,725順位戦C級2組
2014/10/03佐藤紳哉 七段1,597順位戦C級2組
2014/09/19八代弥 七段1,590順位戦C級2組
2014/08/21石井健太郎 六段1,570順位戦C級2組
2014/07/10加藤一二三 九段1,313順位戦C級2組
2014/06/20藤森哲也 五段1,575順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/06/28竹内雄悟 五段1,602叡王戦 予選
2018/08/21門倉啓太 五段1,497叡王戦 予選
2018/08/04青嶋未来 六段1,652叡王戦 予選
2017/09/02上野裕和 六段1,354叡王戦 予選
2016/08/08佐々木勇気 七段1,732叡王戦 予選
2016/06/17渡辺正和 五段1,458叡王戦 予選
2015/07/24石井健太郎 六段1,596叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/10/10稲葉陽 八段1,751王位戦 予選
2019/09/13脇謙二 八段1,383王位戦 予選
2018/10/03南芳一 九段1,454王位戦 予選
2017/12/28千田翔太 七段1,765王位戦 予選
2017/12/06畠山成幸 八段1,514王位戦 予選
2017/11/07平藤眞吾 七段1,482王位戦 予選
2017/10/02島本亮 五段1,447王位戦 予選
2016/08/25西川和宏 六段1,557王位戦 予選
2015/09/01伊藤博文 七段1,359王位戦 予選
2014/09/03増田裕司 六段1,467王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/09/19中村亮介 六段1,532王座戦 一次予選
2018/11/15佐藤和俊 七段1,702王座戦 一次予選
2018/10/19有森浩三 七段1,420王座戦 一次予選
2017/09/22南芳一 九段1,380王座戦 一次予選
2016/11/29山本真也 六段1,452王座戦 一次予選
2016/10/17星野良生 四段1,502王座戦 一次予選
2016/09/08浦野真彦 八段1,365王座戦 一次予選
2015/12/22千田翔太 七段1,705王座戦 一次予選
2015/12/03星野良生 四段1,534王座戦 一次予選
2015/11/13小林裕士 七段1,557王座戦 一次予選
2015/10/22中田功 八段1,473王座戦 一次予選
2014/10/23澤田真吾 六段1,667王座戦 一次予選
2014/09/26東和男 八段1,303王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/01/24上村亘 五段1,536棋王戦 予選
2019/01/25都成竜馬 六段1,696棋王戦 予選
2018/04/11村田智弘 七段1,510棋王戦 予選
2018/03/05南芳一 九段1,423棋王戦 予選
2017/03/01杉本昌隆 八段1,530棋王戦 予選
2017/01/18小林健二 九段1,390棋王戦 予選
2016/01/18星野良生 四段1,530棋王戦 予選
2015/01/21福崎文吾 九段1,452棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/19牧野光則 五段1,579王将戦 一次予選
2020/02/12澤田真吾 六段1,657王将戦 一次予選
2019/03/01小林裕士 七段1,555王将戦 一次予選
2019/02/13神崎健二 八段1,384王将戦 一次予選
2018/04/12都成竜馬 六段1,691王将戦 一次予選
2017/04/20千田翔太 七段1,781王将戦 一次予選
2017/03/10島本亮 五段1,470王将戦 一次予選
2016/02/22平藤眞吾 七段1,479王将戦 一次予選
2015/02/09大石直嗣 七段1,675王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/05/27西川和宏 六段1,576棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/08西田拓也 四段1,639棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/06/27牧野光則 五段1,580棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/08/01豊川孝弘 七段1,426棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/09/21金井恒太 六段1,508棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/08/22船江恒平 六段1,666棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/08/22大石直嗣 七段1,639棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/06/14福崎文吾 九段1,411棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/10/15稲葉陽 八段1,767棋聖戦 二次予選
2015/02/18稲葉陽 八段1,753棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
2014/12/25久保利明 九段1,761棋聖戦 二次予選
2014/11/27安用寺孝功 六段1,518棋聖戦 二次予選
2014/09/12宮田敦史 七段1,586棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/09/12星野良生 四段1,497棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/08/08大島映二 七段1,287棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/06/30平藤眞吾 七段1,465棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/07/10南芳一 九段1,450朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/09/06阿部隆 九段1,551朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/10/06藤井聡太 棋聖1,747朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/09/15藤原直哉 七段1,471朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/08/14矢倉規広 七段1,478朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/08/26山崎隆之 八段1,748朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/07/22小林健二 九段1,428朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/12/15山崎隆之 八段1,736朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2015/09/24平藤眞吾 七段1,489朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/09/24船江恒平 六段1,681朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/08/06稲葉陽 八段1,787朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/07/04野崎雅敬アマ1,423朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/09/05畠山成幸 八段1,512朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/05古屋皓介アマ1,369朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/03/19山本博志 四段1,584銀河戦 Hブロック
2019/08/06高見泰地 七段1,722銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2019/05/09横山泰明 七段1,706銀河戦 Hブロック
2019/04/11森下卓 九段1,539銀河戦 Hブロック
2019/03/14西尾明 七段1,630銀河戦 Hブロック
2017/02/23船江恒平 六段1,645銀河戦 Bブロック
2017/01/26日浦市郎 八段1,479銀河戦 Bブロック
2016/12/29佐々木大地 五段1,582銀河戦 Bブロック
2015/11/12伊奈祐介 七段1,495銀河戦 Dブロック
2014/07/28小林健二 九段1,437銀河戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/10/01三浦弘行 九段1,747NHK杯
2017/04/30藤井猛 九段1,693NHK杯
2017/02/23平藤眞吾 七段1,485NHK杯 予選
2017/02/23澤田真吾 六段1,720NHK杯 予選
2017/02/23船江恒平 六段1,655NHK杯 予選
2016/02/25安用寺孝功 六段1,464NHK杯 予選
2016/02/25増田裕司 六段1,499NHK杯 予選
2016/02/25糸谷哲郎 八段1,742NHK杯 予選
2015/02/25矢倉規広 七段1,528NHK杯 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2015/03/17竹内雄悟 五段1,526新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/06/07今泉健司 五段1,542上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2017/06/07藤井聡太 棋聖1,710上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2016/07/19千田翔太 七段1,729上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2016/07/08島本亮 五段1,504上州YAMADAチャレンジ杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/06/14西田拓也 四段1,645YAMADAチャレンジ杯
2018/06/06竹内雄悟 五段1,517YAMADAチャレンジ杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2015/06/27稲葉聡アマ1,407加古川青流戦
2015/05/27藤原結樹アマ1,521加古川青流戦
2014/06/12藤原結樹アマ1,559加古川青流戦

宮本広志五段の対戦相手別成績