- 2024年
- 2023年
- 2022年
- 2021年
- 2020年
- 2019年
- 2018年
- 2017年
- 2016年
- 2015年
- 2014年
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/19 | ○ | 増田裕司 六段 | 1,439 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/05 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,673 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/30 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,949 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/07 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,532 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/31 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,604 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/26 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,529 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/17 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,568 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/28 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,544 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/29 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,617 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/10 | ● | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,840 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/01 | ○ | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,515 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/21 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,659 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/11 | ● | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,833 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/13 | ● | 先崎学 九段 | 1,507 | 順位戦C級1組 |
05/16 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,636 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
05/08 | ● | 藤本渚 五段 | 1,545 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
04/07 | ● | 徳田拳士 四段 | 1,672 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/07 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,608 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/14 | ● | 池永天志 五段 | 1,705 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/14 | ○ | 増田裕司 六段 | 1,421 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/07 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,598 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/03 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,603 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/27 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,536 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/19 | ○ | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,784 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/10 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,759 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/23 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,479 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/06 | ● | 渡辺和史 六段 | 1,704 | 順位戦C級1組 |
12/02 | ● | 本田奎 六段 | 1,782 | 叡王戦 予選 |
11/15 | ● | 横山友紀 四段 | 1,500 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/08 | ● | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,545 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/31 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,507 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/27 | ○ | 池永天志 五段 | 1,731 | 叡王戦 予選 |
10/11 | ○ | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,635 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/16 | ● | 谷川浩司 十七世名人 | 1,667 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/06 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,585 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
08/30 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,626 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/25 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,617 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/22 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,636 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/16 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,648 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/22 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,543 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/12 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,464 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/24 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,460 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/24 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,590 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/14 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,605 | 順位戦C級1組 |
05/17 | ○ | 池永天志 五段 | 1,747 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/03 | ● | 渡辺和史 六段 | 1,700 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
04/01 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,787 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
03/08 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,765 | 順位戦C級1組 |
03/03 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,664 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/21 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,609 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/21 | ○ | 石川優太 五段 | 1,640 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/08 | ● | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,577 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/25 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,600 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/21 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,360 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/11 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,582 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/14 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,638 | 順位戦C級1組 |
12/06 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,463 | 竜王戦6組 |
11/16 | ○ | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,752 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/02 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,709 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/12 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,634 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/21 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,708 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/13 | ● | 冨田誠也 五段 | 1,597 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
09/06 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,523 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/31 | ● | 池永天志 五段 | 1,741 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/06 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,442 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/29 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,618 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/13 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,549 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/06 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,701 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/24 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,527 | 王位戦 予選 |
06/15 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,692 | 順位戦C級1組 |
05/28 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,628 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/28 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,429 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/18 | ○ | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,803 | 順位戦C級1組 |
05/04 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,751 | 銀河戦 Aブロック |
04/18 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,719 | NHK杯 |
04/06 | ○ | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,729 | 銀河戦 Aブロック |
03/03 | ● | 折田翔吾 五段 | 1,524 | 竜王戦6組 |
02/19 | ○ | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,677 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/19 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,558 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/19 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,424 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/12 | ○ | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,610 | 竜王戦6組 |
02/02 | ○ | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,787 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/21 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,662 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/12 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,755 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/28 | ○ | 福間香奈 女流五冠 | 1,497 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/22 | ● | 南芳一 九段 | 1,467 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
12/15 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,669 | 順位戦C級1組 |
12/04 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,260 | 竜王戦6組 |
11/17 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,768 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/04 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,619 | 叡王戦 予選 |
10/26 | ● | 渡辺和史 六段 | 1,588 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/20 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,594 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/06 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,462 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/24 | ● | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,572 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/18 | ● | 福間香奈 女流五冠 | 1,460 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/08 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,581 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/03 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,615 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/27 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,482 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/11 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,492 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/14 | ○ | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,697 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/16 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,615 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/05 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,565 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
05/27 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,643 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
03/19 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,620 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/19 | ● | 山本博志 五段 | 1,636 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
03/03 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,712 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/19 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,525 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/12 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,721 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/04 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,752 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/24 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,603 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/14 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,428 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/08 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,498 | 竜王戦6組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/19 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,381 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/03 | ○ | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,796 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/05 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,519 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/15 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,927 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/10 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,823 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/19 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,605 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/13 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,442 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/03 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,632 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/30 | ● | 高野智史 六段 | 1,678 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
08/06 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,782 | 銀河戦 決勝トーナメント |
08/06 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,759 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/10 | ● | 南芳一 九段 | 1,505 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/02 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,520 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/28 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,660 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/18 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,502 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/14 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,688 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
06/05 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,505 | 竜王戦6組 |
05/16 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,431 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
05/09 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,771 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
05/08 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,681 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
04/24 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,399 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
04/11 | ○ | 森下卓 九段 | 1,604 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
03/14 | ○ | 西尾明 七段 | 1,688 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
03/05 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,568 | 順位戦C級1組 |
03/01 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,619 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/18 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,538 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/13 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,450 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/05 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,508 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/25 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,741 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/08 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,375 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/18 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,428 | 順位戦C級1組 |
12/14 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,608 | 竜王戦6組 |
11/20 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,506 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/15 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,760 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/23 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,531 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/19 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,485 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/03 | ● | 南芳一 九段 | 1,512 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/25 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,567 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/06 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,623 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/28 | ○ | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,722 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/21 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,545 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/04 | ○ | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,705 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/18 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,645 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/11 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,617 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/09 | ● | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,428 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
07/03 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,719 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/27 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,635 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/06 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,592 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
06/04 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,306 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
04/12 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,733 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/11 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,559 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/13 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,905 | 順位戦C級1組 |
03/05 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,489 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/27 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,511 | 竜王戦6組 |
02/16 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,620 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/16 | ● | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,571 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/06 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,725 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/23 | ○ | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,624 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/09 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,554 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/28 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,833 | 王位戦 予選 |
12/06 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,599 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/07 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,549 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/31 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,582 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/10 | ○ | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,494 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/06 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,742 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
10/02 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,508 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/01 | ● | 三浦弘行 九段 | 1,837 | NHK杯 |
09/26 | ○ | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,529 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/22 | ● | 南芳一 九段 | 1,453 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/15 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,545 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/12 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,564 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/02 | ● | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,432 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/14 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,536 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/08 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,652 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/01 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,510 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
07/11 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,546 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/06 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,547 | 銀河戦 予選 |
06/13 | ● | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,749 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/07 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,670 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
06/07 | ○ | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,589 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
05/10 | ● | 伊藤博文 七段 | 1,379 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
04/30 | ○ | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,776 | NHK杯 |
04/20 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,850 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/14 | ○ | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,501 | 順位戦C級1組 |
03/10 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,537 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/01 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,596 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/23 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,716 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
02/23 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,558 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/23 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,797 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/23 | ○ | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,726 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/07 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,773 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/26 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,551 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
01/18 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,447 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/10 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,609 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/29 | ○ | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,588 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
12/19 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,439 | 順位戦C級1組 |
12/12 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,597 | 竜王戦6組 |
11/29 | ● | 山本真也 六段 | 1,506 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/25 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,759 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/17 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,542 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/04 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,511 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/21 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,571 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
09/13 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,827 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/08 | ○ | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,427 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/30 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,666 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/26 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,835 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/25 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,632 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/22 | ○ | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,717 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
08/22 | ○ | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,737 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
08/08 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,806 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/29 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,577 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
07/25 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,474 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/22 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,484 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/19 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,785 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
07/08 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,562 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
07/05 | ● | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,615 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/21 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,444 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
06/17 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,518 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/14 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,478 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/07 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,542 | 順位戦C級1組 |
04/13 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,614 | 竜王戦6組 |
03/03 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,461 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/25 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,543 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/25 | ○ | 増田裕司 六段 | 1,567 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/25 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,832 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/22 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,557 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/18 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,382 | 竜王戦6組 |
02/04 | ○ | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,653 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/18 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,562 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/14 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,522 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/06 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,639 | 竜王戦6組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/22 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,752 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
12/18 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,607 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/15 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,830 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
12/03 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,566 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/20 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,541 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/13 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,638 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/12 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,575 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
10/29 | ○ | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,591 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/22 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,534 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/15 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,853 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
09/24 | ○ | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,756 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/24 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,571 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/11 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,514 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/01 | ● | 伊藤博文 七段 | 1,418 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/06 | ○ | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,873 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/31 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,623 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/24 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,630 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/16 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,514 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/09 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,631 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/04 | ○ | 野崎雅敬アマ | 1,449 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/27 | ● | 稲葉聡アマ | 1,435 | 加古川青流戦 |
06/19 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,465 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/03 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,556 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
05/27 | ○ | 藤原結樹アマ | 1,567 | 加古川青流戦 |
05/19 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,588 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
03/17 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,576 | 新人王戦 |
03/12 | ● | 島本亮 五段 | 1,541 | 竜王戦6組 |
03/06 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,541 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/25 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,598 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/18 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,839 | 棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント |
02/13 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,560 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/09 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,750 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/04 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,576 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/21 | ● | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,525 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/16 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,610 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/25 | ○ | 久保利明 九段 | 1,866 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
12/21 | ○ | 水谷創アマ | 1,431 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/18 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,569 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/27 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,599 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
11/20 | ○ | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,805 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/23 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,742 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/03 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,664 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/26 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,363 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/19 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,644 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/12 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,670 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
09/12 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,503 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
09/05 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,596 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/03 | ● | 増田裕司 六段 | 1,530 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/21 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,568 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/08 | ○ | 大島映二 七段 | 1,343 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
07/28 | ● | 小林健二 九段 | 1,511 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/10 | ○ | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,379 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/05 | ○ | 古屋皓介アマ | 1,406 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/30 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,539 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/20 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,628 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/12 | ● | 藤原結樹アマ | 1,605 | 加古川青流戦 |
- 竜王戦
- 順位戦
- 王位戦
- 王座戦
- 棋王戦
- 叡王戦
- 王将戦
- 棋聖戦
- 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
- 銀河戦
- NHK杯
- 新人王戦
- YAMADAチャレンジ杯
- 加古川青流戦
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/01/25 | ○ | 山本真也 六段 | 1,422 | 竜王戦6組 |
2023/12/19 | ○ | 増田裕司 六段 | 1,439 | 竜王戦6組 |
2023/05/16 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,636 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2023/02/03 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,603 | 竜王戦6組 |
2022/12/23 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,479 | 竜王戦6組 |
2022/04/01 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,787 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2021/12/06 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,463 | 竜王戦6組 |
2021/09/13 | ● | 冨田誠也 五段 | 1,597 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2021/03/03 | ● | 折田翔吾 五段 | 1,524 | 竜王戦6組 |
2021/02/12 | ○ | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,610 | 竜王戦6組 |
2020/12/28 | ○ | 福間香奈 女流五冠 | 1,497 | 竜王戦6組 |
2020/12/04 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,260 | 竜王戦6組 |
2020/06/05 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,565 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2020/01/08 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,498 | 竜王戦6組 |
2019/12/19 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,381 | 竜王戦6組 |
2019/08/30 | ● | 高野智史 六段 | 1,678 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2019/06/05 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,505 | 竜王戦6組 |
2019/05/16 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,431 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2019/04/24 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,399 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2018/12/14 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,608 | 竜王戦6組 |
2018/07/09 | ● | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,428 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2018/06/04 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,306 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2018/02/27 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,511 | 竜王戦6組 |
2018/01/23 | ○ | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,624 | 竜王戦6組 |
2017/05/10 | ● | 伊藤博文 七段 | 1,379 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2016/12/12 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,597 | 竜王戦6組 |
2016/07/29 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,577 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2016/06/21 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,444 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2016/04/13 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,614 | 竜王戦6組 |
2016/02/18 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,382 | 竜王戦6組 |
2016/01/06 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,639 | 竜王戦6組 |
2015/06/03 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,556 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2015/05/19 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,588 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2015/03/12 | ● | 島本亮 五段 | 1,541 | 竜王戦6組 |
2015/02/04 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,576 | 竜王戦6組 |
2014/12/21 | ○ | 水谷創アマ | 1,431 | 竜王戦6組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/03/05 | ○ | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,523 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2024/02/06 | ● | 古賀悠聖 六段 | 1,692 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2024/01/09 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,714 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/12/05 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,673 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/11/07 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,532 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/10/17 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,568 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/08/29 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,617 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/08/01 | ○ | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,515 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/07/11 | ● | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,833 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/06/13 | ● | 先崎学 九段 | 1,507 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/03/07 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,608 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/02/07 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,598 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/01/10 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,759 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/12/06 | ● | 渡辺和史 六段 | 1,704 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/11/08 | ● | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,545 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/10/11 | ○ | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,635 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/08/30 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,626 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/08/22 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,636 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/07/12 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,464 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/06/14 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,605 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/03/08 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,765 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/02/08 | ● | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,577 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/01/11 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,582 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/12/14 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,638 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/11/16 | ○ | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,752 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/11/02 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,709 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/09/21 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,708 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/07/13 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,549 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/06/15 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,692 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/05/18 | ○ | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,803 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/02/02 | ○ | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,787 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/01/12 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,755 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/12/15 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,669 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/11/17 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,768 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/10/20 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,594 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/10/06 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,462 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/09/08 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,581 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/08/11 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,492 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/07/14 | ○ | 飯島栄治 八段 | 1,697 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/06/16 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,615 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/03/03 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,712 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/02/04 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,752 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/01/14 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,428 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/12/03 | ○ | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,796 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/11/05 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,519 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/10/15 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,927 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/09/03 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,632 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/08/06 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,759 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/07/02 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,520 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/06/18 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,502 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/03/05 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,568 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/02/05 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,508 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/01/08 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,375 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/12/18 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,428 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/11/20 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,506 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/10/23 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,531 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/09/25 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,567 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/08/28 | ○ | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,722 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/07/18 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,645 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/07/03 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,719 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/03/13 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,905 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/02/06 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,725 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/01/09 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,554 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/10/31 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,582 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/10/10 | ○ | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,494 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/09/26 | ○ | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,529 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/09/12 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,564 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/08/08 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,652 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/07/11 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,546 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/06/13 | ● | 近藤誠也 七段 | 1,749 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/03/14 | ○ | 富岡英作 八段 | 1,501 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/02/07 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,773 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/01/10 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,609 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/12/19 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,439 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/10/25 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,759 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/10/04 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,511 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/09/13 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,827 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/08/30 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,666 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/07/05 | ● | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,615 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/06/07 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,542 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/03/03 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,461 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/02/04 | ○ | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,653 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2016/01/14 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,522 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/12/18 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,607 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/11/20 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,541 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/10/29 | ○ | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,591 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/09/11 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,514 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/07/31 | ○ | 伊藤真吾 六段 | 1,623 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/07/09 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,631 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/06/19 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,465 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/03/06 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,541 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/02/13 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,560 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2015/01/16 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,610 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/12/18 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,569 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/11/20 | ○ | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,805 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/10/03 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,664 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/09/19 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,644 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/08/21 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,568 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/07/10 | ○ | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,379 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2014/06/20 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,628 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/11/30 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,949 | 王位戦 予選 |
2023/10/31 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,604 | 王位戦 予選 |
2023/09/28 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,544 | 王位戦 予選 |
2022/09/16 | ● | 谷川浩司 十七世名人 | 1,667 | 王位戦 予選 |
2021/08/31 | ● | 池永天志 五段 | 1,741 | 王位戦 予選 |
2021/06/24 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,527 | 王位戦 予選 |
2020/09/18 | ● | 福間香奈 女流五冠 | 1,460 | 王位戦 予選 |
2019/10/10 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,823 | 王位戦 予選 |
2019/09/13 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,442 | 王位戦 予選 |
2018/10/03 | ● | 南芳一 九段 | 1,512 | 王位戦 予選 |
2017/12/28 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,833 | 王位戦 予選 |
2017/12/06 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,599 | 王位戦 予選 |
2017/11/07 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,549 | 王位戦 予選 |
2017/10/02 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,508 | 王位戦 予選 |
2016/08/25 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,632 | 王位戦 予選 |
2015/09/01 | ● | 伊藤博文 七段 | 1,418 | 王位戦 予選 |
2014/09/03 | ● | 増田裕司 六段 | 1,530 | 王位戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/10/26 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,529 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2022/11/15 | ● | 横山友紀 四段 | 1,500 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2022/10/31 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,507 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2021/09/06 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,523 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2020/10/26 | ● | 渡辺和史 六段 | 1,588 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2019/09/19 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,605 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2018/11/15 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,760 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2018/10/19 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,485 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2017/09/22 | ● | 南芳一 九段 | 1,453 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2016/11/29 | ● | 山本真也 六段 | 1,506 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2016/10/17 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,542 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2016/09/08 | ○ | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,427 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2015/12/22 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,752 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2015/12/03 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,566 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2015/11/13 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,638 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2015/10/22 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,534 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2014/10/23 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,742 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2014/09/26 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,363 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/03/14 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,655 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2023/04/07 | ● | 徳田拳士 四段 | 1,672 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2023/01/19 | ○ | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,784 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2022/01/25 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,600 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2021/01/21 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,662 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2020/01/24 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,603 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/01/25 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,741 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2018/04/11 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,559 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2018/03/05 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,489 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2017/03/01 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,596 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2017/01/18 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,447 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2016/01/18 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,562 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2015/01/21 | ● | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,525 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/07/21 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,659 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2022/12/02 | ● | 本田奎 六段 | 1,782 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2022/10/27 | ○ | 池永天志 五段 | 1,731 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2022/06/24 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,590 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2022/06/24 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,460 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/07/06 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,701 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2020/11/04 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,619 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2019/06/28 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,660 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2018/08/21 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,545 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2018/08/04 | ○ | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,705 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2017/09/02 | ● | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,432 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2016/08/08 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,806 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2016/06/17 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,518 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2015/07/24 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,630 | 叡王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/02/02 | ● | 齊藤裕也 四段 | 1,571 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2023/01/27 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,536 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2022/03/03 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,664 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2022/01/21 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,360 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/12/22 | ● | 南芳一 九段 | 1,467 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/03/19 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,620 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/02/12 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,721 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2019/03/01 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,619 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2019/02/13 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,450 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2018/04/12 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,733 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2017/04/20 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,850 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2017/03/10 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,537 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2016/02/22 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,557 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2015/02/09 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,750 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/05/08 | ● | 藤本渚 五段 | 1,545 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2022/09/06 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,585 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2022/05/17 | ○ | 池永天志 五段 | 1,747 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2021/05/28 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,628 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2021/05/28 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,429 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2020/05/27 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,643 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2019/05/08 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,681 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2018/06/27 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,635 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2017/08/01 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,510 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2016/09/21 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,571 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2016/08/22 | ○ | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,717 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2016/08/22 | ○ | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,737 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2016/06/14 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,478 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2015/10/15 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,853 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2015/02/18 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,839 | 棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント |
2014/12/25 | ○ | 久保利明 九段 | 1,866 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2014/11/27 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,599 | 棋聖戦 二次予選 |
2014/09/12 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,503 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2014/09/12 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,670 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2014/08/08 | ○ | 大島映二 七段 | 1,343 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2014/06/30 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,539 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/08/10 | ● | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,840 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2022/08/16 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,648 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2022/07/22 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,543 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2021/10/12 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,634 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2021/07/29 | ○ | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,618 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2020/09/24 | ● | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,572 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2020/08/27 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,482 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2019/07/10 | ● | 南芳一 九段 | 1,505 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2018/09/06 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,623 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2017/10/06 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,742 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2017/09/15 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,545 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2017/08/14 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,536 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2016/08/26 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,835 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2016/07/22 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,484 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2015/12/15 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,830 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選 |
2015/09/24 | ○ | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,756 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2015/09/24 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,571 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2015/08/06 | ○ | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,873 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2015/07/04 | ○ | 野崎雅敬アマ | 1,449 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2014/09/05 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,596 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2014/07/05 | ○ | 古屋皓介アマ | 1,406 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2022/08/25 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,617 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2022/05/03 | ● | 渡辺和史 六段 | 1,700 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
2021/08/06 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,442 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2021/05/04 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,751 | 銀河戦 Aブロック |
2021/04/06 | ○ | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,729 | 銀河戦 Aブロック |
2020/09/03 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,615 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2020/03/19 | ● | 山本博志 五段 | 1,636 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
2019/08/06 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,782 | 銀河戦 決勝トーナメント |
2019/05/09 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,771 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
2019/04/11 | ○ | 森下卓 九段 | 1,604 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
2019/03/14 | ○ | 西尾明 七段 | 1,688 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
2018/07/11 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,617 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2017/07/06 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,547 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2017/02/23 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,716 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
2017/01/26 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,551 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
2016/12/29 | ○ | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,588 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
2016/07/25 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,474 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2015/11/12 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,575 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
2015/07/16 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,514 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2014/07/28 | ● | 小林健二 九段 | 1,511 | 銀河戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/02/14 | ○ | 増田裕司 六段 | 1,421 | NHK杯 予選 |
2023/02/14 | ● | 池永天志 五段 | 1,705 | NHK杯 予選 |
2022/02/21 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,609 | NHK杯 予選 |
2022/02/21 | ○ | 石川優太 五段 | 1,640 | NHK杯 予選 |
2021/04/18 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,719 | NHK杯 |
2021/02/19 | ○ | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,677 | NHK杯 予選 |
2021/02/19 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,424 | NHK杯 予選 |
2021/02/19 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,558 | NHK杯 予選 |
2020/02/19 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,525 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/02/18 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,538 | NHK杯 予選 |
2018/02/16 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,620 | NHK杯 予選 |
2018/02/16 | ● | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,571 | NHK杯 予選 |
2017/10/01 | ● | 三浦弘行 九段 | 1,837 | NHK杯 |
2017/04/30 | ○ | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,776 | NHK杯 |
2017/02/23 | ○ | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,726 | NHK杯 予選 |
2017/02/23 | ○ | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,797 | NHK杯 予選 |
2017/02/23 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,558 | NHK杯 予選 |
2016/02/25 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,832 | NHK杯 予選 |
2016/02/25 | ○ | 増田裕司 六段 | 1,567 | NHK杯 予選 |
2016/02/25 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,543 | NHK杯 予選 |
2015/02/25 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,598 | NHK杯 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2015/03/17 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,576 | 新人王戦 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2019/06/14 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,688 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2018/06/06 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,592 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2017/06/07 | ○ | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,589 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2017/06/07 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,670 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2016/07/19 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,785 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2016/07/08 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,562 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2015/06/27 | ● | 稲葉聡アマ | 1,435 | 加古川青流戦 |
2015/05/27 | ○ | 藤原結樹アマ | 1,567 | 加古川青流戦 |
2014/06/12 | ● | 藤原結樹アマ | 1,605 | 加古川青流戦 |