成績詳細:渡辺明 竜王

2016年度成績

23勝16敗

01/21深浦康市順位戦A級
01/27戸辺誠朝日杯将棋オープン戦
02/01屋敷伸之順位戦A級
02/11佐藤天彦棋王戦
02/20佐藤天彦棋王戦
02/27佐藤康光順位戦A級
03/06佐藤天彦棋王戦
03/15三浦弘行棋聖戦
03/21佐藤天彦棋王戦
05/26中村太地王座戦
06/14森内俊之順位戦A級
06/22糸谷哲郎王座戦
07/06広瀬章人順位戦A級
08/04佐藤天彦銀河戦
08/23横山泰明銀河戦
08/31佐藤康光順位戦A級
09/04糸谷哲郎NHK杯
09/09佐藤天彦王将戦
09/15広瀬章人王将戦 二次予選
09/17豊島将之日本シリーズ 二回戦
09/20高野智史王位戦 予選
09/30高崎一生王位戦 予選
10/03三浦弘行順位戦A級
10/07近藤誠也王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/16丸山忠久竜王戦 第1局
10/21久保利明王将戦 挑決リーグ
10/28丸山忠久竜王戦 第2局
11/01羽生善治王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/08丸山忠久竜王戦 第3局
11/11深浦康市王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/14豊島将之王将戦 挑決リーグ
11/17羽生善治順位戦A級
11/22丸山忠久竜王戦 第4局
11/25糸谷哲郎王将戦 挑決リーグ
12/02丸山忠久竜王戦 第5局
12/08丸山忠久竜王戦 第6局
12/13屋敷伸之順位戦A級
12/16上村亘王位戦 予選
12/22丸山忠久竜王戦 第7局

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (A) 同組

稲葉陽 八段

6局:4勝2敗

15/08/03竜王戦
15/06/03王座戦
15/05/27竜王戦2組
14/03/03棋聖戦
11/09/22銀河戦
10/04/15棋聖戦

羽生善治 三冠

49局:24勝25敗

16/11/17順位戦A級
16/11/01王将戦 挑決リーグ
15/11/25王将戦
15/03/08棋王戦
15/02/21棋王戦
15/02/14朝日杯将棋オープン戦
15/02/11棋王戦
14/11/16日本シリーズ
14/03/27王将戦
14/03/13王将戦
14/02/28王将戦
14/02/19王将戦
14/02/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/01/30王将戦
14/01/24王将戦
14/01/13王将戦
13/10/11順位戦A級
13/10/06日本シリーズ
13/07/17棋聖戦
13/07/06棋聖戦
13/06/22棋聖戦
13/06/04棋聖戦
13/03/17NHK杯
13/02/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/02/01順位戦A級
13/01/07棋王戦
12/12/26棋王戦
12/12/10棋王戦
12/11/26王将戦
12/10/03王座戦
12/09/19王座戦
12/09/05王座戦
12/08/29王座戦
12/03/18NHK杯
11/11/20日本シリーズ
11/10/11王将戦
11/09/27王座戦
11/09/20王座戦
11/09/16順位戦A級
11/09/07王座戦
11/03/06NHK杯
10/12/15竜王戦
10/12/02竜王戦
10/10/26竜王戦
10/11/11竜王戦
10/11/05王将戦
10/10/27竜王戦
10/10/15竜王戦
10/01/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦

広瀬章人 八段

13局:7勝6敗

16/09/15王将戦 二次予選
16/07/06順位戦A級
15/06/19順位戦A級
14/08/29順位戦A級
13/10/06NHK杯
12/10/29棋王戦
12/04/16王位戦
11/11/02王将戦
11/01/06棋王戦
10/12/27棋王戦
10/10/17棋王戦
10/10/24NHK杯
10/05/28王位戦

三浦弘行 九段

16局:10勝6敗

16/10/03順位戦A級
16/03/15棋聖戦
15/10/12日本シリーズ
15/02/06順位戦A級
14/03/16棋王戦
14/02/22棋王戦
14/02/05順位戦A級
14/02/02棋王戦
12/12/13順位戦A級
12/09/14棋王戦
11/12/26王位戦
11/11/28王将戦
11/11/21順位戦A級
11/02/17王将戦
10/10/12王将戦
10/08/06順位戦A級

行方尚史 八段

10局:7勝3敗

15/12/22王位戦
15/09/10順位戦A級
15/09/05日本シリーズ
15/01/08順位戦A級
14/04/30王座戦
13/09/04順位戦A級
13/02/11棋聖戦
12/01/20朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/01/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/01/08順位戦B級1組

深浦康市 九段

17局:10勝7敗

17/01/10順位戦A級
16/11/11王将戦 挑決リーグ
16/01/21順位戦A級
15/10/07王将戦
14/07/11順位戦A級
13/08/31日本シリーズ
13/06/14順位戦A級
12/11/12王将戦
12/08/19NHK杯
12/08/10順位戦A級
12/03/07棋聖戦
11/02/06NHK杯
10/10/21王将戦
10/06/23王座戦
10/04/28棋聖戦
10/02/07NHK杯
10/02/05順位戦B級1組

屋敷伸之 九段

8局:5勝3敗

16/12/13順位戦A級
16/02/01順位戦A級
14/01/15竜王戦1組
13/12/16順位戦A級
13/05/29王座戦
12/11/05順位戦A級
11/08/05順位戦A級
11/07/07王座戦

佐藤康光 九段

20局:12勝8敗

16/08/31順位戦A級
16/02/27順位戦A級
15/11/12王将戦
14/11/07順位戦A級
14/09/16銀河戦
14/09/13日本シリーズ
14/03/07順位戦A級
14/02/14王位戦
13/03/07王将戦
13/02/20王将戦
13/02/14王将戦
13/02/06王位戦
13/01/24王将戦
13/01/14王将戦
13/01/09順位戦A級
12/03/02順位戦A級
11/10/07王将戦
10/10/15王将戦
10/07/11ネット最強戦
10/02/12王位戦

森内俊之 九段

14局:6勝8敗

16/06/14順位戦A級
15/11/16王将戦
15/11/10順位戦A級
14/06/17順位戦A級
14/02/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/11/29竜王戦
13/11/22竜王戦
13/11/08竜王戦
13/10/29竜王戦
13/10/18竜王戦
11/11/17王将戦
11/04/12王座戦
10/11/29王将戦
10/10/05順位戦A級

佐藤天彦 名人

13局:7勝6敗

17/01/15NHK杯
16/09/09王将戦
16/08/04銀河戦
16/03/21棋王戦
16/03/06棋王戦
16/02/20棋王戦
16/02/11棋王戦
15/10/19順位戦A級
15/07/14王座戦
15/02/26棋聖戦
14/09/25銀河戦
13/02/10NHK杯
11/03/14棋聖戦

千田翔太 六段

対局なし

久保利明 九段

19局:13勝6敗

17/01/20朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
16/10/21王将戦 挑決リーグ
15/10/22王将戦
15/07/29順位戦A級
15/03/10順位戦A級
15/03/01順位戦A級
13/11/13順位戦A級
13/04/18棋聖戦
12/11/15王将戦
12/03/04NHK杯
11/10/20順位戦A級
11/07/27王座戦
11/03/18棋王戦
11/03/06棋王戦
11/02/26棋王戦
11/02/06棋王戦
10/09/22順位戦A級
10/03/01棋聖戦
10/01/31NHK杯

豊島将之 七段

10局:8勝2敗

16/11/14王将戦 挑決リーグ
16/09/17日本シリーズ 二回戦
15/02/14朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/09/28王将戦
12/08/01棋王戦
12/07/22ネット最強戦
12/01/27王位戦
11/11/15王将戦
11/08/07NHK杯
10/10/08王将戦

永瀬拓矢 六段

6局:5勝1敗

17/01/16王位戦 予選
15/09/14竜王戦
15/08/31竜王戦
15/08/11竜王戦
15/04/23王座戦
15/01/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦

山崎隆之 八段

2局:2勝0敗

14/08/05銀河戦
11/06/15王座戦

糸谷哲郎 八段

14局:9勝5敗

16/11/25王将戦 挑決リーグ
16/09/04NHK杯
16/06/22王座戦
15/12/03竜王戦
15/11/20竜王戦
15/11/06竜王戦
15/10/30竜王戦
15/10/16竜王戦
15/09/29王将戦
13/04/04棋聖戦
12/02/17棋聖戦
11/09/29銀河戦
10/12/06棋王戦
10/03/07NHK杯

木村一基 八段

5局:3勝2敗

15/04/15竜王戦2組
14/04/23王位戦
11/02/12朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/01/14順位戦A級
10/05/18王位戦

佐々木勇気 五段

1局:0勝1敗

14/08/10NHK杯

菅井竜也 七段

3局:3勝0敗

13/12/24王位戦
13/02/09朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/02/26NHK杯

丸山忠久 九段

23局:15勝8敗

16/12/22竜王戦 第7局
16/12/08竜王戦 第6局
16/12/02竜王戦 第5局
16/11/22竜王戦 第4局
16/11/08竜王戦 第3局
16/10/28竜王戦 第2局
16/10/16竜王戦 第1局
14/10/26日本シリーズ
13/05/13王位戦
12/11/29竜王戦
12/11/21竜王戦
12/11/09竜王戦
12/11/01竜王戦
12/10/16竜王戦
12/08/25日本シリーズ
12/02/01順位戦A級
11/12/02竜王戦
11/11/25竜王戦
11/11/09竜王戦
11/10/26竜王戦
11/10/14竜王戦
11/09/03銀河戦
11/03/02順位戦A級

郷田真隆 王将

24局:15勝9敗

15/12/17順位戦A級
15/03/27王将戦
15/03/20王将戦
15/03/13王将戦
15/02/17王将戦
15/01/30王将戦
15/01/23王将戦
15/01/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦
15/01/12王将戦
14/10/03順位戦A級
13/07/26順位戦A級
13/06/19王座戦
13/04/26棋聖戦
13/03/24棋王戦
13/03/10棋王戦
13/03/01順位戦A級
13/02/23棋王戦
13/02/03棋王戦
13/01/18朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/11/23王将戦
11/10/29日本シリーズ
11/06/08順位戦A級
10/12/10順位戦A級
10/07/31日本シリーズ

中村太地 六段

2局:2勝0敗

16/05/26王座戦
13/01/13NHK杯

松尾歩 八段

3局:2勝1敗

14/09/30銀河戦
11/09/13棋王戦
10/04/08王位戦

斎藤慎太郎 六段

対局なし

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

澤田真吾 六段

2局:0勝2敗

17/01/20朝日杯将棋オープン戦 本戦
13/04/09王位戦

阿久津主税 八段

2局:2勝0敗

15/07/10竜王戦
14/12/04順位戦A級

藤井猛 九段

8局:4勝4敗

14/04/14王位戦
14/03/19竜王戦1組
12/08/04銀河戦
12/05/30王位戦
11/09/03日本シリーズ
10/10/19順位戦A級
10/09/25王将戦
10/07/08銀河戦

横山泰明 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/08/23銀河戦

村山慈明 七段

4局:3勝1敗

14/01/20朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/02/27王位戦
13/01/18朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/06/12ネット最強戦

橋本崇載 八段

2局:2勝0敗

13/08/01銀河戦
12/09/10順位戦A級

戸辺誠 七段

3局:1勝2敗

16/01/27朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/03/16王位戦
11/02/22棋聖戦

八代弥 五段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

佐藤和俊 六段

対局なし

千葉幸生 六段

対局なし

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

北浜健介 八段

2局:1勝1敗

15/09/01銀河戦
10/05/21王座戦

大石直嗣 六段

1局:1勝0敗

10/03/18王位戦

船江恒平 六段

2局:2勝0敗

12/06/10ネット最強戦
12/05/11王位戦

近藤誠也 四段

1局:1勝0敗

16/10/07王将戦 挑決リーグ

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

阿部健治郎 七段

3局:2勝1敗

15/10/25NHK杯
12/01/08NHK杯
10/11/01王位戦

阿部光瑠 六段

3局:3勝0敗

14/01/20朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/10/22王位戦
11/12/16王位戦

西尾明 六段

2局:2勝0敗

15/07/14銀河戦
14/10/17王位戦

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

飯島栄治 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/10/23王将戦

谷川浩司 九段

5局:4勝1敗

14/01/07順位戦A級
13/04/12王座戦
12/06/18順位戦A級
11/12/08順位戦A級
11/02/02順位戦A級

村田顕弘 五段

1局:1勝0敗

11/01/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦

鈴木大介 八段

1局:1勝0敗

13/03/03NHK杯

阿部隆 八段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

石井健太郎 四段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

1局:1勝0敗

15/09/25王位戦

野月浩貴 八段

1局:1勝0敗

15/11/30王位戦

畠山鎮 七段

2局:2勝0敗

15/04/03竜王戦2組
11/01/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦

佐々木慎 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/03/26王位戦

及川拓馬 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/03/05王位戦

宮田敦史 六段

対局なし

佐藤紳哉 七段

対局なし

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

牧野光則 五段

対局なし

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

高崎一生 六段

1局:1勝0敗

16/09/30王位戦 予選

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

対局なし

高野智史 四段

1局:1勝0敗

16/09/20王位戦 予選

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

先崎学 九段

1局:1勝0敗

13/12/04王位戦

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/02/23棋聖戦

中座真 七段

対局なし

伊藤真吾 五段

1局:1勝0敗

13/09/26王位戦

田村康介 七段

1局:0勝1敗

14/11/19王位戦

杉本昌隆 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/03/12順位戦B級1組

塚田泰明 九段

対局なし

中田宏樹 八段

1局:1勝0敗

10/07/13棋王戦

瀬川晶司 五段

対局なし

片上大輔 六段

対局なし

伊奈祐介 六段

対局なし

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

森下卓 九段

1局:1勝0敗

14/05/12王位戦

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

対局なし

真田圭一 八段

1局:1勝0敗

15/07/01竜王戦

窪田義行 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/12/17棋王戦

中村修 九段

1局:1勝0敗

12/04/06王位戦

遠山雄亮 五段

1局:0勝1敗

10/12/08王位戦

飯塚祐紀 七段

2局:2勝0敗

11/12/06王位戦
10/08/20王将戦

阪口悟 五段

対局なし

佐藤秀司 七段

対局なし

村中秀史 六段

対局なし

星野良生 四段

対局なし

中村亮介 六段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

金井恒太 六段

対局なし

高橋道雄 九段

4局:4勝0敗

12/10/26順位戦A級
12/01/16順位戦A級
10/10/18棋王戦
10/06/17順位戦A級

中川大輔 八段

1局:1勝0敗

12/10/19棋王戦

村田智弘 六段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

対局なし

藤森哲也 四段

対局なし

矢倉規広 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/09/06棋王戦

安用寺孝功 六段

対局なし

中田功 七段

対局なし

日浦市郎 八段

対局なし

島本亮 五段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

北島忠雄 七段

対局なし

田中悠一 五段

対局なし

堀口一史座 七段

対局なし

井上慶太 九段

1局:1勝0敗

10/05/16ネット最強戦

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

平藤眞吾 七段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

対局なし

近藤正和 六段

対局なし

上村亘 四段

1局:1勝0敗

16/12/16王位戦 予選

青野照市 九段

対局なし

畠山成幸 七段

対局なし

川上猛 六段

対局なし

富岡英作 八段

対局なし

石川陽生 七段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

対局なし

髙野秀行 六段

対局なし

大平武洋 六段

対局なし

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

豊川孝弘 七段

対局なし

島朗 九段

2局:2勝0敗

11/07/23銀河戦
10/12/19NHK杯

脇謙二 八段

対局なし

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

対局なし

長沼洋 七段

対局なし

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

福崎文吾 九段

対局なし

小林健二 九段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

対局なし

南芳一 九段

対局なし

小林宏 七段

対局なし

神崎健二 八段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

泉正樹 八段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

対局なし

神谷広志 八段

対局なし

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

桐山清澄 九段

対局なし

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

対局なし

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/09/30王位戦

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

対局なし

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦28勝16敗
順位戦42勝23敗
王位戦28勝12敗
王座戦14勝8敗
棋王戦26勝8敗
王将戦33勝21敗
棋聖戦10勝9敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦14勝7敗
銀河戦12勝4敗

2015年度成績

34勝22敗

01/08行方尚史順位戦A級
01/12郷田真隆王将戦
01/19永瀬拓矢朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/19郷田真隆朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/23郷田真隆王将戦
01/30郷田真隆王将戦
02/06三浦弘行順位戦A級
02/11羽生善治棋王戦
02/14豊島将之朝日杯将棋オープン戦
02/14羽生善治朝日杯将棋オープン戦
02/17郷田真隆王将戦
02/21羽生善治棋王戦
02/26佐藤天彦棋聖戦
03/01久保利明順位戦A級
03/08羽生善治棋王戦
03/10久保利明順位戦A級
03/13郷田真隆王将戦
03/20郷田真隆王将戦
03/27郷田真隆王将戦
04/03畠山鎮竜王戦2組
04/15木村一基竜王戦2組
04/23永瀬拓矢王座戦
05/27稲葉陽竜王戦2組
06/03稲葉陽王座戦
06/19広瀬章人順位戦A級
07/01真田圭一竜王戦
07/10阿久津主税竜王戦
07/14佐藤天彦王座戦
07/14西尾明銀河戦
07/29久保利明順位戦A級
08/03稲葉陽竜王戦
08/11永瀬拓矢竜王戦
08/31永瀬拓矢竜王戦
09/01北浜健介銀河戦
09/05行方尚史日本シリーズ
09/10行方尚史順位戦A級
09/14永瀬拓矢竜王戦
09/25渡辺大夢王位戦
09/29糸谷哲郎王将戦
10/07深浦康市王将戦
10/12三浦弘行日本シリーズ
10/16糸谷哲郎竜王戦
10/19佐藤天彦順位戦A級
10/22久保利明王将戦
10/25阿部健治郎NHK杯
10/30糸谷哲郎竜王戦
11/06糸谷哲郎竜王戦
11/10森内俊之順位戦A級
11/12佐藤康光王将戦
11/16森内俊之王将戦
11/20糸谷哲郎竜王戦
11/25羽生善治王将戦
11/30野月浩貴王位戦
12/03糸谷哲郎竜王戦
12/17郷田真隆順位戦A級
12/22行方尚史王位戦

2014年度成績

25勝17敗

01/07谷川浩司順位戦A級
01/13羽生善治王将戦
01/15屋敷伸之竜王戦1組
01/20阿部光瑠朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/20村山慈明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/24羽生善治王将戦
01/30羽生善治王将戦
02/02三浦弘行棋王戦
02/05三浦弘行順位戦A級
02/08森内俊之朝日杯将棋オープン戦
02/08羽生善治朝日杯将棋オープン戦
02/14佐藤康光王位戦
02/19羽生善治王将戦
02/22三浦弘行棋王戦
02/28羽生善治王将戦
03/03稲葉陽棋聖戦
03/05及川拓馬王位戦
03/07佐藤康光順位戦A級
03/13羽生善治王将戦
03/16三浦弘行棋王戦
03/19藤井猛竜王戦1組
03/27羽生善治王将戦
04/14藤井猛王位戦
04/23木村一基王位戦
04/30行方尚史王座戦
05/12森下卓王位戦
06/17森内俊之順位戦A級
07/11深浦康市順位戦A級
08/05山崎隆之銀河戦
08/10佐々木勇気NHK杯
08/29広瀬章人順位戦A級
09/13佐藤康光日本シリーズ
09/16佐藤康光銀河戦
09/25佐藤天彦銀河戦
09/30松尾歩銀河戦
10/03郷田真隆順位戦A級
10/17西尾明王位戦
10/26丸山忠久日本シリーズ
11/07佐藤康光順位戦A級
11/16羽生善治日本シリーズ
11/19田村康介王位戦
12/04阿久津主税順位戦A級

2013年度成績

37勝19敗

01/07羽生善治棋王戦
01/09佐藤康光順位戦A級
01/13中村太地NHK杯
01/14佐藤康光王将戦
01/18村山慈明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/18郷田真隆朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/24佐藤康光王将戦
02/01羽生善治順位戦A級
02/03郷田真隆棋王戦
02/06佐藤康光王位戦
02/09羽生善治朝日杯将棋オープン戦
02/09菅井竜也朝日杯将棋オープン戦
02/10佐藤天彦NHK杯
02/11行方尚史棋聖戦
02/14佐藤康光王将戦
02/20佐藤康光王将戦
02/23郷田真隆棋王戦
02/27村山慈明王位戦
03/01郷田真隆順位戦A級
03/03鈴木大介NHK杯
03/07佐藤康光王将戦
03/10郷田真隆棋王戦
03/17羽生善治NHK杯
03/24郷田真隆棋王戦
03/26佐々木慎王位戦
04/04糸谷哲郎棋聖戦
04/09澤田真吾王位戦
04/12谷川浩司王座戦
04/18久保利明棋聖戦
04/26郷田真隆棋聖戦
05/13丸山忠久王位戦
05/29屋敷伸之王座戦
06/04羽生善治棋聖戦
06/14深浦康市順位戦A級
06/19郷田真隆王座戦
06/22羽生善治棋聖戦
07/06羽生善治棋聖戦
07/17羽生善治棋聖戦
07/26郷田真隆順位戦A級
08/01橋本崇載銀河戦
08/31深浦康市日本シリーズ
09/04行方尚史順位戦A級
09/26伊藤真吾王位戦
10/06羽生善治日本シリーズ
10/06広瀬章人NHK杯
10/11羽生善治順位戦A級
10/18森内俊之竜王戦
10/22阿部光瑠王位戦
10/29森内俊之竜王戦
11/08森内俊之竜王戦
11/13久保利明順位戦A級
11/22森内俊之竜王戦
11/29森内俊之竜王戦
12/04先崎学王位戦
12/16屋敷伸之順位戦A級
12/24菅井竜也王位戦

2012年度成績

33勝15敗

01/08阿部健治郎NHK杯
01/16高橋道雄順位戦A級
01/20行方尚史朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/27豊島将之王位戦
02/01丸山忠久順位戦A級
02/17糸谷哲郎棋聖戦
02/26菅井竜也NHK杯
03/02佐藤康光順位戦A級
03/04久保利明NHK杯
03/07深浦康市棋聖戦
03/16戸辺誠王位戦
03/18羽生善治NHK杯
04/06中村修王位戦
04/16広瀬章人王位戦
05/11船江恒平王位戦
05/30藤井猛王位戦
06/10船江恒平ネット最強戦
06/18谷川浩司順位戦A級
07/22豊島将之ネット最強戦
08/01豊島将之棋王戦
08/04藤井猛銀河戦
08/10深浦康市順位戦A級
08/19深浦康市NHK杯
08/25丸山忠久日本シリーズ
08/29羽生善治王座戦
09/05羽生善治王座戦
09/10橋本崇載順位戦A級
09/14三浦弘行棋王戦
09/19羽生善治王座戦
09/28豊島将之王将戦
10/03羽生善治王座戦
10/16丸山忠久竜王戦
10/19中川大輔棋王戦
10/23飯島栄治王将戦
10/26高橋道雄順位戦A級
10/29広瀬章人棋王戦
11/01丸山忠久竜王戦
11/05屋敷伸之順位戦A級
11/09丸山忠久竜王戦
11/12深浦康市王将戦
11/15久保利明王将戦
11/21丸山忠久竜王戦
11/23郷田真隆王将戦
11/26羽生善治王将戦
11/29丸山忠久竜王戦
12/10羽生善治棋王戦
12/13三浦弘行順位戦A級
12/26羽生善治棋王戦

2011年度成績

40勝15敗

01/06広瀬章人棋王戦
01/14木村一基順位戦A級
01/19畠山鎮朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/19村田顕弘朝日杯将棋オープン戦
02/02谷川浩司順位戦A級
02/06久保利明棋王戦
02/06深浦康市NHK杯
02/12木村一基朝日杯将棋オープン戦
02/17三浦弘行王将戦
02/22戸辺誠棋聖戦
02/26久保利明棋王戦
03/02丸山忠久順位戦A級
03/06久保利明棋王戦
03/06羽生善治NHK杯
03/14佐藤天彦棋聖戦
03/18久保利明棋王戦
04/12森内俊之王座戦
06/08郷田真隆順位戦A級
06/12村山慈明ネット最強戦
06/15山崎隆之王座戦
07/07屋敷伸之王座戦
07/23島朗銀河戦
07/27久保利明王座戦
08/05屋敷伸之順位戦A級
08/07豊島将之NHK杯
08/11野田敬三銀河戦
09/03藤井猛日本シリーズ
09/03丸山忠久銀河戦
09/07羽生善治王座戦
09/13松尾歩棋王戦
09/16羽生善治順位戦A級
09/20羽生善治王座戦
09/22稲葉陽銀河戦
09/27羽生善治王座戦
09/29糸谷哲郎銀河戦
09/30木下浩一王位戦
10/07佐藤康光王将戦
10/11羽生善治王将戦
10/14丸山忠久竜王戦
10/20久保利明順位戦A級
10/26丸山忠久竜王戦
10/29郷田真隆日本シリーズ
11/02広瀬章人王将戦
11/09丸山忠久竜王戦
11/15豊島将之王将戦
11/17森内俊之王将戦
11/20羽生善治日本シリーズ
11/21三浦弘行順位戦A級
11/25丸山忠久竜王戦
11/28三浦弘行王将戦
12/02丸山忠久竜王戦
12/06飯塚祐紀王位戦
12/08谷川浩司順位戦A級
12/16阿部光瑠王位戦
12/26三浦弘行王位戦

2010年度成績

36勝18敗

01/08行方尚史順位戦B級1組
01/13行方尚史朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/13羽生善治朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/31久保利明NHK杯
02/05深浦康市順位戦B級1組
02/07深浦康市NHK杯
02/12佐藤康光王位戦
02/23小林裕士棋聖戦
03/01久保利明棋聖戦
03/07糸谷哲郎NHK杯
03/12杉本昌隆順位戦B級1組
03/18大石直嗣王位戦
04/08松尾歩王位戦
04/15稲葉陽棋聖戦
04/28深浦康市棋聖戦
05/16井上慶太ネット最強戦
05/18木村一基王位戦
05/21北浜健介王座戦
05/28広瀬章人王位戦
06/17高橋道雄順位戦A級
06/23深浦康市王座戦
07/08藤井猛銀河戦
07/11佐藤康光ネット最強戦
07/13中田宏樹棋王戦
07/31郷田真隆日本シリーズ
08/06三浦弘行順位戦A級
08/20飯塚祐紀王将戦
09/06矢倉規広棋王戦
09/22久保利明順位戦A級
09/25藤井猛王将戦
10/05森内俊之順位戦A級
10/08豊島将之王将戦
10/12三浦弘行王将戦
10/15羽生善治竜王戦
10/18高橋道雄棋王戦
10/21深浦康市王将戦
10/24広瀬章人NHK杯
10/27羽生善治竜王戦
11/01阿部健治郎王位戦
11/05羽生善治王将戦
11/11羽生善治竜王戦
10/15佐藤康光王将戦
10/17広瀬章人棋王戦
10/19藤井猛順位戦A級
10/26羽生善治竜王戦
11/29森内俊之王将戦
12/02羽生善治竜王戦
12/06糸谷哲郎棋王戦
12/08遠山雄亮王位戦
12/10郷田真隆順位戦A級
12/15羽生善治竜王戦
12/17窪田義行棋王戦
12/19島朗NHK杯
12/27広瀬章人棋王戦