- 2024年
- 2023年
- 2022年
- 2021年
- 2020年
- 2019年
- 2018年
- 2017年
- 2016年
- 2015年
- 2014年
- 2013年
- 2012年
- 2011年
- 2010年
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/22 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,410 | 竜王戦6組 |
10/12 | ○ | 増田裕司 七段 | 1,453 | 達人戦 予選 |
10/12 | ● | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,569 | 達人戦 予選 |
10/04 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,505 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/25 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,562 | 達人戦 予選 |
08/14 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,424 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/14 | ● | 久保利明 九段 | 1,742 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/07 | ● | 森本才跳 四段 | 1,514 | 王位戦 予選 |
06/30 | ● | 島本亮 五段 | 1,420 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/01 | ● | 森本才跳 四段 | 1,508 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/09 | ● | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,316 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
02/22 | ● | 齊藤裕也 四段 | 1,494 | NHK杯 予選 |
01/20 | ● | 齊藤裕也 四段 | 1,477 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/13 | ● | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,424 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/19 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,414 | 竜王戦6組 |
10/25 | ● | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,468 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/26 | ● | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,364 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/08 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,608 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/01 | ● | 徳田拳士 四段 | 1,554 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/29 | ● | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,581 | 叡王戦 予選 |
05/17 | ● | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,799 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
03/22 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,528 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
02/17 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,530 | NHK杯 予選 |
01/19 | ● | 増田裕司 七段 | 1,411 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/15 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,477 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/02 | ● | 島本亮 五段 | 1,466 | 竜王戦6組 |
10/07 | ● | 池永天志 六段 | 1,744 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/17 | ○ | 増田裕司 七段 | 1,425 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/06 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,727 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/30 | ● | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,360 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/12 | ● | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,471 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/08 | ● | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,395 | 王位戦 予選 |
05/19 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,546 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
05/11 | ● | 石川優太 五段 | 1,618 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
03/05 | ● | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,639 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/25 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,619 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/16 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,604 | NHK杯 予選 |
01/28 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,765 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/10 | ● | 折田翔吾 五段 | 1,501 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/07 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,609 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/02 | ○ | 横山大樹アマ | 1,513 | 竜王戦6組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/25 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,557 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
12/10 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,579 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/19 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,614 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/04 | ● | 小林健二 九段 | 1,352 | 叡王戦 予選 |
10/22 | ● | 島本亮 五段 | 1,456 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/08 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,471 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/23 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,599 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/10 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,643 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/03 | ● | 島本亮 五段 | 1,452 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/25 | ● | 東和男 八段 | 1,260 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/18 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,845 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
08/06 | ● | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,369 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/29 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,423 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
07/22 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,371 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/22 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,693 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/16 | ○ | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,678 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/01 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,452 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
06/25 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,749 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/27 | ● | 山本真也 六段 | 1,435 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
03/05 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,499 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/28 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,520 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/18 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,740 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/06 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,597 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/20 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,533 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/16 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,586 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/26 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,536 | 棋王戦 予選 |
12/19 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,583 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/05 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,568 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/24 | ● | 渡辺明 九段 | 2,070 | NHK杯 |
11/19 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,720 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/07 | ● | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,661 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/25 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,521 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/10 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,469 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/19 | ○ | 山本真也 六段 | 1,452 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/05 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,673 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/12 | ● | 島朗 九段 | 1,503 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/08 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,660 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/29 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,664 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/22 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,653 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/17 | ● | 折田翔吾 五段 | 1,513 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/04 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,571 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/13 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,675 | 順位戦C級2組 |
05/19 | ○ | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,745 | NHK杯 |
05/09 | ● | 池永天志 六段 | 1,555 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
04/24 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,607 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
03/05 | ● | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,508 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/25 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,637 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/19 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,531 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/19 | ○ | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,611 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/19 | ○ | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,698 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/05 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,752 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/08 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,588 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/27 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,548 | 棋王戦 予選 |
12/18 | ● | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,554 | 順位戦C級1組 |
12/11 | ● | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,479 | 竜王戦6組 |
11/20 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,430 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/23 | ● | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,587 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/21 | ● | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,331 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/15 | ● | 佐藤康光 九段 | 1,819 | 叡王戦 予選 |
09/06 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,546 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/28 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,705 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/08 | ● | 福間香奈 女流五冠 | 1,270 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/31 | ● | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,423 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/20 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,529 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/12 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,557 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/03 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,492 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/26 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,614 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/23 | ○ | 屋敷伸之 九段 | 1,737 | 叡王戦 予選 |
05/02 | ● | 小林健二 九段 | 1,388 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
03/13 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,500 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/23 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,633 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/20 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,530 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/14 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,535 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/14 | ● | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,675 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/06 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,553 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/23 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,651 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/09 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,837 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/05 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,713 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/31 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,719 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/10 | ○ | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,520 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/26 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,532 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/22 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,706 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/12 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,648 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/02 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,541 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/23 | ○ | 中村修 九段 | 1,638 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/23 | ● | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,783 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/08 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,709 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/04 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,551 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
08/04 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,754 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
07/28 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,538 | 竜王戦5組 残決 |
07/11 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,577 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/06 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,539 | 銀河戦 予選 |
06/13 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,561 | 順位戦C級1組 |
04/13 | ● | 南芳一 九段 | 1,446 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
03/14 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,866 | 順位戦C級1組 |
03/07 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,602 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/24 | ● | 小林健二 九段 | 1,430 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/07 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,753 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/27 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,799 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/18 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,544 | 竜王戦5組 |
01/10 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,638 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/19 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,732 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/15 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,590 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/25 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,740 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/21 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,556 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/13 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,522 | 竜王戦4組 残決 |
10/04 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,527 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/23 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,726 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/13 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,633 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/22 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,687 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/01 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,531 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/21 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,512 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/14 | ● | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,828 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/05 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,646 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/17 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,552 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/14 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,609 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/07 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,553 | 順位戦C級1組 |
03/29 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,617 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
03/01 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,767 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/25 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,511 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/25 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,714 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/18 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,709 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/09 | ○ | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,496 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/02 | ● | 南芳一 九段 | 1,520 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/26 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,415 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/21 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,560 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/15 | ● | 増田裕司 七段 | 1,531 | 竜王戦4組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/08 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,563 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/17 | ● | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,579 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/04 | ● | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,518 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/13 | ● | 富岡英作 九段 | 1,478 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/15 | ● | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,511 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/25 | ● | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,421 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/21 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,602 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/16 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,601 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/13 | ● | 小林健二 九段 | 1,496 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/02 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,510 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/02 | ● | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,637 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/23 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,580 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/11 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,717 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/02 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,740 | 順位戦C級1組 |
05/19 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,473 | 竜王戦4組 残決 |
04/17 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,566 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
04/08 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,608 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/27 | ● | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,325 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/16 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,722 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/03 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,672 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/28 | ● | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,423 | 竜王戦4組 |
01/21 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,544 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/06 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,669 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/16 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,633 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/25 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,774 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/06 | ● | 久保利明 九段 | 1,849 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/01 | ● | 香川愛生 女流四段 | 1,223 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/28 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,746 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/16 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,715 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
10/10 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,576 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/30 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,677 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/16 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,513 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/12 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,593 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
08/30 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,552 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
08/26 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,631 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/31 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,517 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
07/28 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,522 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/15 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,608 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/08 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,663 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/01 | ● | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,375 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/10 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,570 | 順位戦C級1組 |
04/07 | ● | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,411 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/25 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,759 | 竜王戦4組 |
03/20 | ○ | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,531 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/06 | ○ | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,623 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
03/04 | ● | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,452 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/26 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,677 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/26 | ○ | 前田祐司 八段 | 1,412 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/04 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,529 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/29 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,508 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/22 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,619 | 竜王戦4組 |
01/08 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,666 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/17 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,662 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/26 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,570 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/29 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,746 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/07 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,615 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/04 | ● | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,626 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/24 | ○ | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,476 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/13 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,792 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/09 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,632 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
08/12 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,653 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
08/06 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,639 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/31 | ○ | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,368 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/26 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,559 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/09 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,696 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/01 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,601 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
06/25 | ○ | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,423 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/21 | ○ | 田中魁秀 九段 | 1,400 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
03/27 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,573 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
03/12 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,584 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/28 | ○ | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,374 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/28 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,571 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/05 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,444 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/01 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,738 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/29 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,520 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/22 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,646 | 竜王戦4組 |
01/15 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,825 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/29 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,630 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
12/11 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,494 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/06 | ● | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,557 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/23 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,586 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/02 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,538 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/19 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,714 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/04 | ● | 小林健二 九段 | 1,533 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/13 | ● | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,634 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
08/07 | ● | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,501 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/23 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,674 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/20 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,498 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/10 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,637 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/27 | ○ | 田中魁秀 九段 | 1,436 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/18 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,742 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
06/12 | ● | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,558 | 順位戦C級1組 |
05/18 | ○ | 中尾敏之 | 1,493 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
03/28 | ● | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,587 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/17 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,700 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
03/13 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,631 | 順位戦C級1組 |
03/08 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,562 | 竜王戦4組 |
02/24 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,601 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/24 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,370 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/24 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,613 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/18 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,638 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
02/13 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,584 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/07 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,484 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/26 | ○ | 淡路仁茂 九段 | 1,479 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/21 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,615 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
01/17 | ● | 森雞二 九段 | 1,509 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/20 | ● | 富岡英作 九段 | 1,461 | 順位戦C級1組 |
12/06 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,760 | 竜王戦4組 |
11/29 | ○ | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,645 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/10 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,640 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/01 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,640 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/29 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,606 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/06 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,791 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/31 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,502 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/09 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,551 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/02 | ● | 島本亮 五段 | 1,474 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/20 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,538 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/11 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,648 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
07/05 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,658 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/17 | ● | 山本真也 六段 | 1,480 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/14 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,615 | 順位戦C級1組 |
04/28 | ● | 南芳一 九段 | 1,645 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/01 | ● | 南芳一 九段 | 1,643 | 竜王戦4組 |
03/23 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,735 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/15 | ○ | 内藤國雄 九段 | 1,433 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/25 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,564 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/25 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,584 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/25 | ○ | 野田敬三 | 1,427 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/21 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,566 | 竜王戦4組 |
02/17 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,724 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
02/08 | ● | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,478 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/04 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,556 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/28 | ○ | 増田裕司 七段 | 1,564 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/18 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,549 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/21 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,623 | 順位戦C級1組 |
12/09 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,574 | 竜王戦4組 |
11/02 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,551 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/05 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,678 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/07 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,617 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/26 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,549 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/20 | ● | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,541 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/03 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,664 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/21 | ○ | 前田祐司 八段 | 1,376 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/13 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,625 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/06 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,724 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/22 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,598 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/08 | ● | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,463 | 順位戦C級1組 |
05/08 | ● | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,671 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
04/30 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,612 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
04/10 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,732 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
03/16 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,598 | 順位戦C級1組 |
03/13 | ○ | 西尾明 七段 | 1,704 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
03/02 | ● | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,618 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/23 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,669 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/23 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,381 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/09 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,603 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/01 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,498 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/25 | ○ | 児玉孝一 八段 | 1,342 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/19 | ● | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,554 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/14 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,618 | 竜王戦4組 |
- 竜王戦
- 順位戦
- 王位戦
- 王座戦
- 棋王戦
- 叡王戦
- 王将戦
- 棋聖戦
- 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
- 銀河戦
- NHK杯
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/12/22 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,410 | 竜王戦6組 |
2023/05/09 | ● | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,316 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2022/12/19 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,414 | 竜王戦6組 |
2022/03/22 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,528 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2021/12/02 | ● | 島本亮 五段 | 1,466 | 竜王戦6組 |
2021/05/19 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,546 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2021/01/10 | ● | 折田翔吾 五段 | 1,501 | 竜王戦6組 |
2021/01/02 | ○ | 横山大樹アマ | 1,513 | 竜王戦6組 |
2020/08/18 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,845 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2020/07/29 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,423 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2020/07/01 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,452 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2019/12/19 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,583 | 竜王戦6組 |
2019/04/24 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,607 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2018/12/11 | ● | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,479 | 竜王戦6組 |
2018/05/02 | ● | 小林健二 九段 | 1,388 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2018/01/23 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,651 | 竜王戦6組 |
2017/07/28 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,538 | 竜王戦5組 残決 |
2017/04/13 | ● | 南芳一 九段 | 1,446 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2017/01/18 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,544 | 竜王戦5組 |
2016/10/13 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,522 | 竜王戦4組 残決 |
2016/03/29 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,617 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2016/01/15 | ● | 増田裕司 七段 | 1,531 | 竜王戦4組 |
2015/05/19 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,473 | 竜王戦4組 残決 |
2015/04/17 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,566 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2015/01/28 | ● | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,423 | 竜王戦4組 |
2014/10/16 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,715 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2014/09/12 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,593 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2014/08/30 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,552 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2014/07/31 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,517 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2014/03/25 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,759 | 竜王戦4組 |
2014/01/22 | ○ | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,619 | 竜王戦4組 |
2013/07/01 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,601 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2013/03/27 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,573 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2013/01/22 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,646 | 竜王戦4組 |
2012/06/18 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,742 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2012/05/18 | ○ | 中尾敏之 | 1,493 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2012/03/08 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,562 | 竜王戦4組 |
2011/12/06 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,760 | 竜王戦4組 |
2011/07/11 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,648 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2011/04/01 | ● | 南芳一 九段 | 1,643 | 竜王戦4組 |
2011/02/21 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,566 | 竜王戦4組 |
2010/12/09 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,574 | 竜王戦4組 |
2010/04/30 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,612 | 竜王戦4組 昇決 |
2010/01/14 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,618 | 竜王戦4組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2021/03/05 | ● | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,639 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/01/28 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,765 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2021/01/07 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,609 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/12/10 | ● | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,579 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/11/19 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,614 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/10/08 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,471 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/09/10 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,643 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/08/06 | ● | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,369 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/07/16 | ○ | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,678 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/06/25 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,749 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/03/05 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,499 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/02/06 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,597 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/01/16 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,586 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/12/05 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,568 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/11/07 | ● | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,661 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/10/10 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,469 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/09/05 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,673 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/08/08 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,660 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/07/04 | ● | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,571 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/06/13 | ● | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,675 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/03/05 | ● | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,508 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/02/05 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,752 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2019/01/08 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,588 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/12/18 | ● | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,554 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/11/20 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,430 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/10/23 | ● | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,587 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/08/28 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,705 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/07/31 | ● | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,423 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/07/20 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,529 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/07/03 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,492 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/03/13 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,500 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/02/06 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,553 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2018/01/09 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,837 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/12/05 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,713 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/10/31 | ● | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,719 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/10/10 | ○ | 堀口一史座 八段 | 1,520 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/09/12 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,648 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/08/08 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,709 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/07/11 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,577 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/06/13 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,561 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/03/14 | ● | 永瀬拓矢 九段 | 1,866 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/02/07 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,753 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2017/01/10 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,638 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/12/19 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,732 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/11/15 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,590 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/10/25 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,740 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/10/04 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,527 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/09/13 | ○ | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,633 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/07/05 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,646 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/06/07 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,553 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/03/01 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,767 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/02/09 | ○ | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,496 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2016/01/26 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,415 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2015/12/08 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,563 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2015/11/17 | ● | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,579 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2015/10/13 | ● | 富岡英作 九段 | 1,478 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2015/09/15 | ● | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,511 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2015/07/21 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,602 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2015/06/23 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,580 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2015/06/02 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,740 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2015/02/03 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,672 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2015/01/06 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,669 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2014/12/16 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,633 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2014/11/25 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,774 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2014/10/28 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,746 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2014/09/30 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,677 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2014/09/16 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,513 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2014/08/26 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,631 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2014/07/08 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,663 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2014/06/10 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,570 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2014/03/04 | ● | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,452 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2014/02/04 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,529 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2014/01/08 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,666 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2013/12/17 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,662 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2013/11/26 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,570 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2013/10/29 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,746 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2013/09/24 | ○ | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,476 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2013/08/06 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,639 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2013/07/09 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,696 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2013/06/25 | ○ | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,423 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2013/03/12 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,584 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2013/02/05 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,444 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2013/01/15 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,825 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2012/12/11 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,494 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2012/11/06 | ● | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,557 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2012/10/02 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,538 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2012/09/04 | ● | 小林健二 九段 | 1,533 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2012/08/07 | ● | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,501 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2012/07/10 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,637 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2012/06/12 | ● | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,558 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2012/03/13 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,631 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2012/02/07 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,484 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2012/01/17 | ● | 森雞二 九段 | 1,509 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2011/12/20 | ● | 富岡英作 九段 | 1,461 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2011/11/29 | ○ | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,645 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2011/11/01 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,640 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2011/09/06 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,791 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2011/08/09 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,551 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2011/07/05 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,658 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2011/06/14 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,615 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2011/03/15 | ○ | 内藤國雄 九段 | 1,433 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2011/02/08 | ● | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,478 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2011/01/18 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,549 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2010/12/21 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,623 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2010/11/02 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,551 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2010/10/05 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,678 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2010/09/07 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,617 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2010/08/03 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,664 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2010/07/06 | ● | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,724 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2010/06/08 | ● | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,463 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2010/03/16 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,598 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2010/02/09 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,603 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2010/01/19 | ● | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,554 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/07/07 | ● | 森本才跳 四段 | 1,514 | 王位戦 予選 |
2022/08/01 | ● | 徳田拳士 四段 | 1,554 | 王位戦 予選 |
2021/06/08 | ● | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,395 | 王位戦 予選 |
2020/08/25 | ● | 東和男 八段 | 1,260 | 王位戦 予選 |
2019/07/29 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,664 | 王位戦 予選 |
2018/09/21 | ● | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,331 | 王位戦 予選 |
2017/09/22 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,706 | 王位戦 予選 |
2016/10/21 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,556 | 王位戦 予選 |
2016/08/22 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,687 | 王位戦 予選 |
2015/08/25 | ● | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,421 | 王位戦 予選 |
2014/11/06 | ● | 久保利明 九段 | 1,849 | 王位戦 予選 |
2014/10/10 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,576 | 王位戦 予選 |
2013/09/13 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,792 | 王位戦 予選 |
2012/09/19 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,714 | 王位戦 予選 |
2011/11/10 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,640 | 王位戦 予選 |
2011/08/31 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,502 | 王位戦 予選 |
2010/08/20 | ● | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,541 | 王位戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/10/04 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,505 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2022/10/25 | ● | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,468 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2021/10/07 | ● | 池永天志 六段 | 1,744 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2021/08/17 | ○ | 増田裕司 七段 | 1,425 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2020/10/22 | ● | 島本亮 五段 | 1,456 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2020/09/23 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,599 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2019/11/19 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,720 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2019/10/25 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,521 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2019/09/19 | ○ | 山本真也 六段 | 1,452 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2018/09/06 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,546 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2017/09/26 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,532 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2016/09/23 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,726 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2015/11/04 | ● | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,518 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2014/11/01 | ● | 香川愛生 女流四段 | 1,223 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2013/10/07 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,615 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2012/10/23 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,586 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2011/09/29 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,606 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2010/08/26 | ● | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,549 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/02/13 | ● | 齊藤裕也 四段 | 1,576 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2024/01/16 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,392 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2023/01/13 | ● | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,424 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2022/01/19 | ● | 増田裕司 七段 | 1,411 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2021/02/25 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,619 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2020/02/28 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,520 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/12/26 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,536 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2018/12/27 | ● | 古森悠太 五段 | 1,548 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2018/02/20 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,530 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2017/01/27 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,799 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2016/02/18 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,709 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2016/01/21 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,560 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2015/04/08 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,608 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2015/01/21 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,544 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2014/01/29 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,508 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2013/01/29 | ● | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,520 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2012/02/13 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,584 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2012/01/26 | ○ | 淡路仁茂 九段 | 1,479 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2011/04/28 | ● | 南芳一 九段 | 1,645 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2011/03/23 | ○ | 小林裕士 八段 | 1,735 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2011/01/28 | ○ | 増田裕司 七段 | 1,564 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2010/02/01 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,498 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/08/14 | ○ | 南芳一 九段 | 1,424 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2023/08/14 | ● | 久保利明 九段 | 1,742 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2022/07/29 | ● | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,581 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/07/30 | ● | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,360 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2020/11/04 | ● | 小林健二 九段 | 1,352 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2019/08/12 | ● | 島朗 九段 | 1,503 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2018/09/15 | ● | 佐藤康光 九段 | 1,819 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2018/06/23 | ○ | 屋敷伸之 九段 | 1,737 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2017/08/23 | ○ | 中村修 九段 | 1,638 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2017/08/23 | ● | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,783 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2016/07/14 | ● | 丸山忠久 九段 | 1,828 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2016/06/17 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,552 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2015/07/02 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,510 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2015/07/02 | ● | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,637 | 叡王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/01/11 | ● | 石川優太 五段 | 1,673 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2023/01/20 | ● | 齊藤裕也 四段 | 1,477 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2022/01/15 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,477 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/12/25 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,557 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/01/20 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,533 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2019/02/25 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,637 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2018/02/23 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,633 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2017/03/07 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,602 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2016/02/02 | ● | 南芳一 九段 | 1,520 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2015/02/16 | ● | 千田翔太 八段 | 1,722 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2014/04/07 | ● | 桐山清澄 九段 | 1,411 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2014/03/20 | ○ | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,531 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2013/02/01 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,738 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2012/03/28 | ● | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,587 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2011/02/04 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,556 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2010/03/02 | ● | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,618 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2010/01/25 | ○ | 児玉孝一 八段 | 1,342 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/06/01 | ● | 森本才跳 四段 | 1,508 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2022/05/17 | ● | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,799 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2021/05/11 | ● | 石川優太 五段 | 1,618 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2020/05/27 | ● | 山本真也 六段 | 1,435 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2019/05/09 | ● | 池永天志 六段 | 1,555 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2018/06/26 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,614 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2017/08/04 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,754 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2017/08/04 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,551 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2016/06/14 | ● | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,609 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2015/06/11 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,717 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2014/07/01 | ● | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,375 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2013/09/09 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,632 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2013/08/12 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,653 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2013/06/21 | ○ | 田中魁秀 九段 | 1,400 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2012/08/13 | ● | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,634 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2012/06/27 | ○ | 田中魁秀 九段 | 1,436 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2011/06/17 | ● | 山本真也 六段 | 1,480 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2010/06/22 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,598 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/06/30 | ● | 島本亮 五段 | 1,420 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2022/08/08 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,608 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2021/07/12 | ● | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,471 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2020/07/22 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,371 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2020/07/22 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,693 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2019/07/22 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,653 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2018/08/08 | ● | 福間香奈 女流五冠 | 1,270 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2017/09/02 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,541 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2016/08/01 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,531 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2015/07/13 | ● | 小林健二 九段 | 1,496 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2014/07/15 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,608 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2013/10/04 | ● | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,626 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2013/07/26 | ○ | 中田功 八段 | 1,559 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2012/07/23 | ● | 澤田真吾 七段 | 1,674 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2011/08/02 | ● | 島本亮 五段 | 1,474 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2010/07/13 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,625 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2022/08/26 | ● | 浦野真彦 八段 | 1,364 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2021/08/06 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,727 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2020/09/03 | ● | 島本亮 五段 | 1,452 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2019/07/17 | ● | 折田翔吾 五段 | 1,513 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2018/07/12 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,557 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2017/07/06 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,539 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2016/07/21 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,512 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2015/07/16 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,601 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2014/07/28 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,522 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2014/03/06 | ○ | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,623 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
2013/07/31 | ○ | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,368 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2012/12/29 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,630 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
2012/07/20 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,498 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2012/03/17 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,700 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
2012/02/18 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,638 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
2012/01/21 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,615 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
2011/07/20 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,538 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2011/02/17 | ● | 稲葉陽 八段 | 1,724 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
2010/07/21 | ○ | 前田祐司 八段 | 1,376 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2010/05/08 | ● | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,671 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
2010/04/10 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,732 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
2010/03/13 | ○ | 西尾明 七段 | 1,704 | 銀河戦 Hブロック |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/02/22 | ● | 齊藤裕也 四段 | 1,494 | NHK杯 予選 |
2022/02/17 | ● | 伊奈祐介 七段 | 1,530 | NHK杯 予選 |
2021/02/16 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,604 | NHK杯 予選 |
2020/02/18 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,740 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/11/24 | ● | 渡辺明 九段 | 2,070 | NHK杯 |
2019/05/19 | ○ | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,745 | NHK杯 |
2019/02/19 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,531 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/02/19 | ○ | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,611 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/02/19 | ○ | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,698 | NHK杯 予選 |
2018/02/14 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,535 | NHK杯 予選 |
2018/02/14 | ● | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,675 | NHK杯 予選 |
2017/02/24 | ● | 小林健二 九段 | 1,430 | NHK杯 予選 |
2016/02/25 | ● | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,714 | NHK杯 予選 |
2016/02/25 | ○ | 藤原直哉 七段 | 1,511 | NHK杯 予選 |
2015/02/27 | ● | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,325 | NHK杯 予選 |
2014/02/26 | ○ | 前田祐司 八段 | 1,412 | NHK杯 予選 |
2014/02/26 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,677 | NHK杯 予選 |
2013/02/28 | ○ | 西川慶二 八段 | 1,374 | NHK杯 予選 |
2013/02/28 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,571 | NHK杯 予選 |
2012/02/24 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,370 | NHK杯 予選 |
2012/02/24 | ● | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,601 | NHK杯 予選 |
2012/02/24 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,613 | NHK杯 予選 |
2011/02/25 | ● | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,564 | NHK杯 予選 |
2011/02/25 | ○ | 小林健二 九段 | 1,584 | NHK杯 予選 |
2011/02/25 | ○ | 野田敬三 | 1,427 | NHK杯 予選 |
2010/02/23 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,381 | NHK杯 予選 |
2010/02/23 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,669 | NHK杯 予選 |