成績詳細:浦野真彦 八段

2016年度成績

7勝18敗

01/26横山泰明順位戦C級1組
02/02安用寺孝功棋王戦
02/09阿部健治郎順位戦C級1組
03/01中村太地順位戦C級1組
03/11大石直嗣王将戦
04/21神崎健二竜王戦6組
05/19伊藤博文竜王戦6組
06/02中座真順位戦C級2組
06/15泉正樹叡王戦
06/29金井恒太竜王戦6組
07/07伊藤真吾順位戦C級2組
07/12小林裕士棋聖戦
07/12増田裕司棋聖戦
08/01村田顕弘朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/10佐藤天彦叡王戦
08/25森雞二順位戦C級2組
09/02牧野光則棋聖戦
09/08宮本広志王座戦
09/15島本亮王位戦 予選
09/23村田智弘順位戦C級2組
10/13澤田真吾王位戦 予選
11/02井出隼平順位戦C級2組
11/24渡辺正和順位戦C級2組
12/15星野良生順位戦C級2組
12/22西川慶二竜王戦6組

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (C2) 同組

佐藤和俊 六段

対局なし

三枚堂達也 四段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

近藤誠也 五段

対局なし

八代弥 六段

対局なし

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

西尾明 六段

対局なし

石井健太郎 四段

対局なし

阿部光瑠 六段

対局なし

梶浦宏孝 四段

1局:0勝1敗

17/03/02順位戦C級2組

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

牧野光則 五段

7局:2勝5敗

17/03/21王将戦 一次予選
16/09/02棋聖戦
15/05/01竜王戦6組
15/01/27王将戦
12/10/26王位戦
11/06/28棋聖戦
11/01/27王将戦

及川拓馬 六段

対局なし

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

6局:3勝3敗

15/05/21王将戦
11/02/25NHK杯
10/08/27王座戦
10/08/23朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/07/23銀河戦
10/01/08王将戦

佐藤紳哉 七段

対局なし

伊藤真吾 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/07/07順位戦C級2組

高野智史 四段

1局:0勝1敗

17/01/12順位戦C級2組

瀬川晶司 五段

対局なし

中座真 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/06/02順位戦C級2組

星野良生 四段

2局:1勝1敗

16/12/15順位戦C級2組
15/01/22棋王戦

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

遠山雄亮 五段

対局なし

竹内雄悟 四段

2局:0勝2敗

14/01/24棋王戦
13/07/17銀河戦

村中秀史 六段

対局なし

村田智弘 六段

3局:1勝2敗

16/09/23順位戦C級2組
12/07/25朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/09/13王座戦

長岡裕也 五段

対局なし

井出隼平 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/11/02順位戦C級2組

勝又清和 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/02/08順位戦C級1組

佐藤慎一 五段

対局なし

中村亮介 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/09/03竜王戦5組

中田功 七段

4局:2勝2敗

15/01/19竜王戦6組
14/04/30竜王戦6組
10/03/20銀河戦
10/03/16順位戦C級1組

藤森哲也 四段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/11/24順位戦C級2組

上村亘 四段

対局なし

田中悠一 五段

1局:0勝1敗

17/02/02順位戦C級2組

矢倉規広 七段

3局:0勝3敗

13/06/19棋聖戦
12/09/26王座戦
12/02/28NHK杯

岡崎洋 六段

対局なし

島本亮 五段

3局:3勝0敗

16/09/15王位戦 予選
12/06/26棋聖戦
11/07/22銀河戦

大平武洋 六段

3局:1勝2敗

15/11/17順位戦C級1組
12/11/06順位戦C級1組
10/09/07順位戦C級1組

藤原直哉 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/01/29棋王戦

脇謙二 八段

5局:2勝3敗

15/03/31竜王戦6組
15/02/03順位戦C級1組
14/10/16王位戦
12/04/18王将戦
11/07/05順位戦C級1組

小林健二 九段

2局:0勝2敗

13/07/09順位戦C級1組
10/11/02順位戦C級1組

神崎健二 八段

3局:2勝1敗

16/04/21竜王戦6組
13/02/19NHK杯
11/07/29朝日杯将棋オープン戦

桐山清澄 九段

2局:1勝1敗

13/12/17順位戦C級1組
13/09/11王位戦

神谷広志 八段

1局:0勝1敗

15/12/08順位戦C級1組

土佐浩司 八段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

1局:0勝1敗

16/08/25順位戦C級2組

加藤一二三 九段

2局:1勝1敗

13/11/26順位戦C級1組
10/12/21順位戦C級1組

佐藤天彦 名人

1局:0勝1敗

16/08/10叡王戦

渡辺明 竜王

対局なし

豊島将之 八段

1局:0勝1敗

11/01/18順位戦C級1組

羽生善治 三冠

対局なし

久保利明 王将

対局なし

稲葉陽 八段

5局:1勝4敗

15/04/09棋王戦
12/12/11順位戦C級1組
11/10/17王座戦
11/03/02竜王戦5組
10/02/16棋王戦

永瀬拓矢 六段

対局なし

広瀬章人 八段

対局なし

千田翔太 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/11/08王座戦

菅井竜也 七段

対局なし

糸谷哲郎 八段

1局:0勝1敗

14/09/11朝日杯将棋オープン戦

木村一基 八段

1局:0勝1敗

15/08/27叡王戦

佐藤康光 九段

対局なし

佐々木勇気 五段

1局:0勝1敗

12/01/19銀河戦

山崎隆之 八段

1局:0勝1敗

13/10/17王位戦

郷田真隆 九段

対局なし

丸山忠久 九段

対局なし

松尾歩 八段

対局なし

橋本崇載 八段

対局なし

中村太地 六段

4局:0勝4敗

16/03/01順位戦C級1組
13/03/12順位戦C級1組
13/03/07銀河戦
11/05/20竜王戦5組

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

三浦弘行 九段

対局なし

澤田真吾 六段

3局:0勝3敗

16/10/13王位戦 予選
15/03/10順位戦C級1組
10/06/03棋聖戦

行方尚史 八段

1局:0勝1敗

10/11/05朝日杯将棋オープン戦

斎藤慎太郎 七段

2局:0勝2敗

14/11/17王座戦
12/08/02棋聖戦

横山泰明 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/01/26順位戦C級1組

村山慈明 七段

1局:0勝1敗

12/07/10順位戦C級1組

屋敷伸之 九段

対局なし

阿久津主税 八段

対局なし

深浦康市 九段

対局なし

藤井猛 九段

対局なし

森内俊之 九段

対局なし

戸辺誠 七段

対局なし

千葉幸生 六段

2局:1勝1敗

13/08/06順位戦C級1組
11/10/04順位戦C級1組

阿部健治郎 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/02/09順位戦C級1組

北浜健介 八段

対局なし

大石直嗣 六段

3局:0勝3敗

16/03/11王将戦
13/05/19NHK杯
12/11/29王位戦

船江恒平 六段

3局:0勝3敗

15/01/06順位戦C級1組
13/04/26竜王戦5組
13/02/27棋王戦

鈴木大介 九段

対局なし

阿部隆 八段

対局なし

畠山鎮 七段

対局なし

佐々木慎 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/06/12順位戦C級1組

飯島栄治 七段

対局なし

村田顕弘 五段

4局:1勝3敗

16/08/01朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/07/15朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/01/20竜王戦5組
10/03/05王将戦

谷川浩司 九段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

1局:0勝1敗

17/02/09竜王戦6組

野月浩貴 八段

対局なし

宮本広志 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/09/08王座戦

小林裕士 七段

4局:2勝2敗

16/07/12棋聖戦
15/06/23順位戦C級1組
13/01/15順位戦C級1組
10/11/26王座戦

宮田敦史 六段

2局:2勝0敗

13/10/29順位戦C級1組
10/08/03順位戦C級1組

高崎一生 六段

2局:0勝2敗

13/06/25順位戦C級1組
10/10/05順位戦C級1組

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

杉本昌隆 七段

2局:1勝1敗

15/03/05王将戦
12/05/29王将戦

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

飯塚祐紀 七段

対局なし

先崎学 九段

対局なし

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

中田宏樹 八段

対局なし

片上大輔 六段

3局:1勝2敗

15/10/13順位戦C級1組
12/10/02順位戦C級1組
10/01/19順位戦C級1組

真田圭一 八段

2局:0勝2敗

14/11/12順位戦C級1組
12/03/13順位戦C級1組

田村康介 七段

1局:0勝1敗

10/07/06順位戦C級1組

伊奈祐介 六段

対局なし

塚田泰明 九段

2局:2勝0敗

14/06/10順位戦C級1組
11/11/29順位戦C級1組

窪田義行 七段

対局なし

中村修 九段

対局なし

佐藤秀司 七段

1局:1勝0敗

14/01/08順位戦C級1組

阪口悟 五段

3局:2勝1敗

15/09/15順位戦C級1組
12/12/25竜王戦5組
11/01/07竜王戦5組

森下卓 九段

対局なし

高橋道雄 九段

対局なし

金井恒太 六段

3局:0勝3敗

16/06/29竜王戦6組
15/06/02順位戦C級1組
13/02/05順位戦C級1組

安用寺孝功 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/02/02棋王戦

北島忠雄 七段

2局:1勝1敗

14/07/08順位戦C級1組
11/12/20順位戦C級1組

井上慶太 九段

対局なし

近藤正和 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/02/07順位戦C級1組

平藤眞吾 七段

6局:0勝6敗

17/01/19棋王戦 予選
15/08/17朝日杯将棋オープン戦
14/08/26順位戦C級1組
11/11/17王座戦
11/11/01順位戦C級1組
10/08/17王位戦

日浦市郎 八段

2局:2勝0敗

14/03/04順位戦C級1組
11/08/09順位戦C級1組

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

中川大輔 八段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

対局なし

堀口一史座 七段

対局なし

畠山成幸 八段

1局:0勝1敗

15/09/09王位戦

増田裕司 六段

7局:3勝4敗

16/07/12棋聖戦
15/06/09棋聖戦
14/07/03棋聖戦
14/03/18王将戦
13/07/26朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/10/12王座戦
10/09/30朝日杯将棋オープン戦

豊川孝弘 七段

対局なし

青野照市 九段

対局なし

髙野秀行 六段

2局:1勝1敗

15/07/21順位戦C級1組
12/09/04順位戦C級1組

川上猛 六段

対局なし

富岡英作 八段

3局:2勝1敗

14/02/04順位戦C級1組
11/03/15順位戦C級1組
10/02/09順位戦C級1組

石川陽生 七段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

対局なし

有森浩三 七段

1局:1勝0敗

10/07/15朝日杯将棋オープン戦

長沼洋 七段

2局:1勝1敗

14/11/25順位戦C級1組
11/06/14順位戦C級1組

島朗 九段

対局なし

福崎文吾 九段

2局:1勝1敗

13/09/24順位戦C級1組
10/06/08順位戦C級1組

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

1局:1勝0敗

12/10/12竜王戦5組

南芳一 九段

対局なし

泉正樹 八段

1局:1勝0敗

16/06/15叡王戦

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

1局:0勝1敗

14/12/16順位戦C級1組

小林宏 七段

対局なし

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

伊藤博文 六段

3局:2勝1敗

16/05/19竜王戦6組
15/02/10竜王戦6組
13/02/19NHK杯

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

3局:2勝1敗

14/01/16竜王戦6組
13/01/24棋王戦
12/07/06銀河戦

西川慶二 七段

1局:1勝0敗

16/12/22竜王戦6組

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

3局:1勝2敗

13/01/11王将戦
12/01/16棋王戦
10/02/23NHK杯

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦8勝15敗
順位戦22勝50敗
王位戦4勝6敗
王座戦6勝6敗
棋王戦3勝8敗
王将戦5勝8敗
棋聖戦3勝7敗
叡王戦1勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦4勝7敗
銀河戦2勝5敗

2015年度成績

8勝17敗

01/06船江恒平順位戦C級1組
01/19中田功竜王戦6組
01/22星野良生棋王戦
01/27牧野光則王将戦
02/03脇謙二順位戦C級1組
02/10伊藤博文竜王戦6組
03/05杉本昌隆王将戦
03/10澤田真吾順位戦C級1組
03/31脇謙二竜王戦6組
04/09稲葉陽棋王戦
05/01牧野光則竜王戦6組
05/21西川和宏王将戦
06/02金井恒太順位戦C級1組
06/09増田裕司棋聖戦
06/23小林裕士順位戦C級1組
07/21髙野秀行順位戦C級1組
08/17平藤眞吾朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/27木村一基叡王戦
09/09畠山成幸王位戦
09/15阪口悟順位戦C級1組
10/02田中魁秀王座戦
10/13片上大輔順位戦C級1組
11/17大平武洋順位戦C級1組
12/08神谷広志順位戦C級1組
12/16奨励会員竜王戦6組

2014年度成績

5勝13敗

01/08佐藤秀司順位戦C級1組
01/16東和男竜王戦6組
01/24竹内雄悟棋王戦
02/04富岡英作順位戦C級1組
03/04日浦市郎順位戦C級1組
03/18増田裕司王将戦
04/30中田功竜王戦6組
06/10塚田泰明順位戦C級1組
07/03増田裕司棋聖戦
07/08北島忠雄順位戦C級1組
07/15村田顕弘朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/26平藤眞吾順位戦C級1組
09/11糸谷哲郎朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/16脇謙二王位戦
11/12真田圭一順位戦C級1組
11/17斎藤慎太郎王座戦
11/25長沼洋順位戦C級1組
12/16田中寅彦順位戦C級1組

2013年度成績

9勝18敗

01/11森信雄王将戦
01/15小林裕士順位戦C級1組
01/24東和男棋王戦
02/05金井恒太順位戦C級1組
02/19伊藤博文NHK杯
02/19田中魁秀NHK杯
02/19神崎健二NHK杯
02/27船江恒平棋王戦
03/07中村太地銀河戦
03/12中村太地順位戦C級1組
04/26船江恒平竜王戦5組
05/19大石直嗣NHK杯
06/19矢倉規広棋聖戦
06/25高崎一生順位戦C級1組
07/09小林健二順位戦C級1組
07/17竹内雄悟銀河戦
07/26増田裕司朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/06千葉幸生順位戦C級1組
09/03中村亮介竜王戦5組
09/11桐山清澄王位戦
09/24福崎文吾順位戦C級1組
10/03田中魁秀王座戦
10/17山崎隆之王位戦
10/29宮田敦史順位戦C級1組
11/08千田翔太王座戦
11/26加藤一二三順位戦C級1組
12/17桐山清澄順位戦C級1組

2012年度成績

9勝18敗

01/16森信雄棋王戦
01/19佐々木勇気銀河戦
01/20村田顕弘竜王戦5組
02/07近藤正和順位戦C級1組
02/28矢倉規広NHK杯
03/06内藤國雄竜王戦5組
03/13真田圭一順位戦C級1組
04/03淡路仁茂王将戦
04/18脇謙二王将戦
05/29杉本昌隆王将戦
06/12佐々木慎順位戦C級1組
06/26島本亮棋聖戦
07/06東和男銀河戦
07/10村山慈明順位戦C級1組
07/25村田智弘朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/02斎藤慎太郎棋聖戦
08/07森?二順位戦C級1組
09/04髙野秀行順位戦C級1組
09/14田中魁秀王位戦
09/26矢倉規広王座戦
10/02片上大輔順位戦C級1組
10/12松本佳介竜王戦5組
10/26牧野光則王位戦
11/06大平武洋順位戦C級1組
11/29大石直嗣王位戦
12/11稲葉陽順位戦C級1組
12/25阪口悟竜王戦5組

2011年度成績

12勝11敗

01/07阪口悟竜王戦5組
01/18豊島将之順位戦C級1組
01/27牧野光則王将戦
02/03野田敬三棋王戦
02/08勝又清和順位戦C級1組
02/25西川和宏NHK杯
03/02稲葉陽竜王戦5組
03/15富岡英作順位戦C級1組
05/20中村太地竜王戦5組
06/14長沼洋順位戦C級1組
06/28牧野光則棋聖戦
07/05脇謙二順位戦C級1組
07/22島本亮銀河戦
07/29神崎健二朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/09日浦市郎順位戦C級1組
09/06田中魁秀順位戦C級1組
09/13村田智弘王座戦
10/04千葉幸生順位戦C級1組
10/17稲葉陽王座戦
11/01平藤眞吾順位戦C級1組
11/17平藤眞吾王座戦
11/29塚田泰明順位戦C級1組
12/20北島忠雄順位戦C級1組

2010年度成績

12勝17敗

01/08西川和宏王将戦
01/19片上大輔順位戦C級1組
01/29藤原直哉棋王戦
02/09富岡英作順位戦C級1組
02/16稲葉陽棋王戦
02/23森信雄NHK杯
02/23有吉道夫NHK杯
03/02有吉道夫竜王戦5組
03/05村田顕弘王将戦
03/16中田功順位戦C級1組
03/20中田功銀河戦
04/12淡路仁茂竜王戦5組
06/03澤田真吾棋聖戦
06/08福崎文吾順位戦C級1組
07/06田村康介順位戦C級1組
07/15有森浩三朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/23西川和宏銀河戦
08/03宮田敦史順位戦C級1組
08/17平藤眞吾王位戦
08/23西川和宏朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/27西川和宏王座戦
09/07大平武洋順位戦C級1組
09/30増田裕司朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/05高崎一生順位戦C級1組
10/12増田裕司王座戦
11/02小林健二順位戦C級1組
11/05行方尚史朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/26小林裕士王座戦
12/21加藤一二三順位戦C級1組