成績詳細:佐藤康光 九段

2016年度成績

12勝21敗

01/08屋敷伸之竜王戦1組
01/14屋敷伸之順位戦A級
01/17豊島将之NHK杯
02/01広瀬章人順位戦A級
02/09豊島将之王位戦
02/27渡辺明順位戦A級
03/04村山慈明王座戦
03/10八代弥王位戦
03/22阿久津主税棋聖戦
03/31阿久津主税竜王戦1組
04/04糸谷哲郎棋聖戦
04/08佐藤和俊王座戦
04/22佐藤紳哉王位戦
05/11行方尚史王位戦
05/17広瀬章人王位戦
06/23行方尚史順位戦A級
06/30戸辺誠銀河戦
07/05三浦弘行叡王戦
07/05中村修叡王戦
07/21三浦弘行順位戦A級
07/30森内俊之日本シリーズ
08/31渡辺明順位戦A級
09/09戸辺誠王将戦
09/24三浦弘行日本シリーズ 二回戦
09/27森内俊之棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
10/05屋敷伸之順位戦A級
10/08豊島将之日本シリーズ 準決勝
10/12小林宏王位戦 予選
10/16増田康宏NHK杯
11/16森内俊之順位戦A級
12/04斎藤慎太郎NHK杯
12/06八代弥朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/20稲葉陽順位戦A級

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (A) 同組

渡辺明 竜王

20局:8勝12敗

16/08/31順位戦A級
16/02/27順位戦A級
15/11/12王将戦
14/11/07順位戦A級
14/09/16銀河戦
14/09/13日本シリーズ
14/03/07順位戦A級
14/02/14王位戦
13/03/07王将戦
13/02/20王将戦
13/02/14王将戦
13/02/06王位戦
13/01/24王将戦
13/01/14王将戦
13/01/09順位戦A級
12/03/02順位戦A級
11/10/07王将戦
10/10/15王将戦
10/07/11ネット最強戦
10/02/12王位戦

羽生善治 三冠

19局:4勝15敗

17/01/10順位戦A級
15/10/02王将戦
15/02/19竜王戦1組
14/12/10棋王戦
14/12/01王将戦
13/11/21王将戦
13/08/24日本シリーズ
13/07/26順位戦A級
13/04/18竜王戦1組
13/01/17朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/11/22順位戦A級
12/11/07棋王戦
12/10/27日本シリーズ
11/11/25王将戦
11/11/17順位戦A級
11/03/24王位戦
11/02/20NHK杯
10/10/21王将戦
10/09/11日本シリーズ

稲葉陽 八段

3局:2勝1敗

16/12/20順位戦A級
15/03/16棋聖戦
11/03/30棋聖戦

広瀬章人 八段

7局:4勝3敗

16/05/17王位戦
16/02/01順位戦A級
15/02/06順位戦A級
12/12/04棋王戦
12/07/21日本シリーズ
11/11/28王将戦
10/05/06王位戦

行方尚史 八段

10局:4勝6敗

16/06/23順位戦A級
16/05/11王位戦
15/07/29順位戦A級
15/01/23王座戦
14/12/19順位戦A級
14/01/09順位戦A級
13/05/29王位戦
10/10/08順位戦B級1組
10/09/04銀河戦
10/01/29王座戦

三浦弘行 九段

15局:8勝7敗

16/09/24日本シリーズ 二回戦
16/07/21順位戦A級
16/07/05叡王戦
15/09/27叡王戦
14/11/26王将戦
14/10/03順位戦A級
13/12/06順位戦A級
13/10/11棋王戦
13/01/19竜王戦1組
12/09/04順位戦A級
12/05/17竜王戦1組
12/01/20順位戦A級
11/10/20王将戦
11/05/25王位戦
10/10/11王将戦

深浦康市 九段

15局:8勝7敗

17/02/01順位戦A級
15/11/17王将戦
15/10/21順位戦A級
15/03/01順位戦A級
14/12/16棋王戦
14/11/13王将戦
13/11/12順位戦A級
13/10/17王将戦
13/03/01順位戦A級
12/07/08ネット最強戦
11/07/26竜王戦
11/06/04日本シリーズ
11/04/15棋聖戦
10/11/26王将戦
10/08/06順位戦B級1組

屋敷伸之 九段

12局:7勝5敗

17/01/20王座戦 二次予選
16/10/05順位戦A級
16/01/14順位戦A級
16/01/08竜王戦1組
15/04/22竜王戦1組
14/12/05王将戦
14/02/05順位戦A級
13/02/01順位戦A級
11/07/17ネット最強戦
11/06/16順位戦A級
10/12/17順位戦B級1組
10/10/03NHK杯

森内俊之 九段

13局:8勝5敗

16/11/16順位戦A級
16/09/27棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
16/07/30日本シリーズ
15/12/16順位戦A級
15/10/16王将戦
15/01/09順位戦A級
13/05/17竜王戦1組
12/09/19棋王戦
12/09/08日本シリーズ
12/07/19銀河戦
11/10/11王将戦
10/11/02王将戦
10/01/08順位戦A級

佐藤天彦 名人

5局:1勝4敗

15/12/28棋王戦
15/12/21棋王戦
15/11/06棋王戦
15/06/26順位戦A級
12/10/14NHK杯

豊島将之 七段

13局:6勝7敗

16/10/08日本シリーズ 準決勝
16/02/09王位戦
16/01/17NHK杯
15/07/18日本シリーズ
15/04/16棋聖戦
14/11/18王将戦
14/01/30竜王戦1組
13/11/05王将戦
13/09/29NHK杯
12/08/05ネット最強戦
11/12/02王将戦
11/11/10王将戦
10/11/29王将戦

久保利明 九段

23局:13勝10敗

15/11/20順位戦A級
15/10/14王将戦
15/06/19王座戦
14/06/10順位戦A級
13/12/02王将戦
13/06/20順位戦A級
12/10/15棋王戦
12/09/13銀河戦
12/03/09王将戦
12/02/23王将戦
12/02/17王将戦
12/02/01順位戦A級
12/01/27王将戦
12/01/09王将戦
11/01/16NHK杯
10/08/01ネット最強戦
10/03/30棋王戦
10/03/19棋王戦
10/03/07棋王戦
10/02/27棋王戦
10/02/05棋王戦
10/01/22竜王戦1組
10/01/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦

千田翔太 六段

2局:2勝0敗

17/02/12NHK杯
15/05/18王位戦

永瀬拓矢 六段

4局:2勝2敗

15/07/24竜王戦
14/10/08棋王戦
11/07/21竜王戦
11/06/05NHK杯

糸谷哲郎 八段

5局:2勝3敗

16/04/04棋聖戦
15/11/25王将戦
13/09/09棋王戦
13/07/18銀河戦
10/01/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦

山崎隆之 八段

5局:5勝0敗

14/09/02棋王戦
14/05/08竜王戦1組
13/06/15日本シリーズ
11/01/14順位戦B級1組
10/07/17銀河戦

菅井竜也 七段

2局:1勝1敗

15/05/29王位戦
15/02/11王位戦

佐々木勇気 五段

対局なし

丸山忠久 九段

7局:4勝3敗

15/07/23銀河戦
13/02/26王位戦
11/12/21順位戦A級
11/05/12王座戦
11/02/17竜王戦1組
10/09/23銀河戦
10/03/02順位戦A級

木村一基 八段

7局:4勝3敗

14/03/28王位戦
12/04/05竜王戦1組
12/01/16王座戦
11/05/20竜王戦1組
10/07/17日本シリーズ
10/05/09ネット最強戦
10/03/26王位戦

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

郷田真隆 王将

14局:7勝7敗

15/08/21順位戦A級
14/11/20棋王戦
14/10/23王将戦
14/07/19日本シリーズ
14/07/11順位戦A級
14/05/29竜王戦1組
13/11/28王将戦
13/09/13順位戦A級
13/08/09竜王戦
12/10/12順位戦A級
12/08/26ネット最強戦
12/01/12朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/10/14順位戦A級
10/06/08竜王戦1組

松尾歩 八段

4局:2勝2敗

15/05/07王位戦
15/03/09棋聖戦
10/08/27順位戦B級1組
10/05/28王位戦

斎藤慎太郎 六段

1局:1勝0敗

16/12/04NHK杯

橋本崇載 八段

6局:4勝2敗

15/10/30棋王戦
15/05/26竜王戦1組
14/02/28竜王戦1組
13/03/22竜王戦1組
12/08/02順位戦A級
12/02/13竜王戦1組

澤田真吾 六段

2局:2勝0敗

17/01/25竜王戦2組
13/05/13王位戦

中村太地 六段

4局:1勝3敗

13/06/05王座戦
13/03/29棋聖戦
12/02/08棋聖戦
10/09/18銀河戦

村山慈明 七段

4局:2勝2敗

16/03/04王座戦
14/02/20棋聖戦
13/03/26王位戦
11/03/07王位戦

横山泰明 六段

2局:2勝0敗

15/03/20王位戦
13/02/23棋聖戦

阿久津主税 八段

4局:2勝2敗

16/03/31竜王戦1組
16/03/22棋聖戦
14/08/27順位戦A級
12/09/22銀河戦

八代弥 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/12/06朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
16/03/10王位戦

藤井猛 九段

5局:3勝2敗

15/01/14竜王戦1組
14/10/12NHK杯
14/05/01王位戦
11/04/08竜王戦1組
10/02/03順位戦A級

三枚堂達也 四段

1局:1勝0敗

15/04/08王座戦

戸辺誠 七段

3局:0勝3敗

16/09/09王将戦
16/06/30銀河戦
11/06/16銀河戦

近藤誠也 四段

対局なし

増田康宏 四段

1局:1勝0敗

16/10/16NHK杯

千葉幸生 六段

対局なし

佐藤和俊 六段

2局:0勝2敗

16/04/08王座戦
10/12/21朝日杯将棋オープン戦

北浜健介 八段

対局なし

船江恒平 六段

対局なし

阿部健治郎 七段

2局:2勝0敗

15/12/03棋王戦
11/06/19ネット最強戦

大石直嗣 六段

2局:2勝0敗

12/05/06ネット最強戦
10/04/07王位戦

阿部光瑠 六段

1局:1勝0敗

12/10/03王位戦

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

西尾明 六段

2局:1勝1敗

14/01/23王座戦
13/04/23王座戦

佐々木慎 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/05/01王位戦

谷川浩司 九段

4局:3勝1敗

13/10/28王将戦
13/10/02順位戦A級
12/12/14順位戦A級
12/01/12朝日杯将棋オープン戦

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

石井健太郎 四段

2局:1勝1敗

15/12/25朝日杯将棋オープン戦
15/08/27棋王戦

阿部隆 八段

1局:1勝0敗

11/06/07竜王戦1組

鈴木大介 八段

2局:1勝1敗

10/07/02順位戦B級1組
10/02/18棋聖戦

飯島栄治 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/01/28王座戦

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

1局:1勝0敗

12/10/31王位戦

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

佐藤紳哉 七段

2局:2勝0敗

16/04/22王位戦
15/06/03王座戦

牧野光則 五段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

対局なし

及川拓馬 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/05/12王位戦

畠山鎮 七段

2局:0勝2敗

11/06/28棋王戦
10/06/04順位戦B級1組

村田顕弘 五段

1局:1勝0敗

14/08/07銀河戦

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

対局なし

高崎一生 六段

対局なし

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

宮田敦史 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/11/22NHK杯

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

伊藤真吾 五段

2局:1勝1敗

13/11/25朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/01/17朝日杯将棋オープン戦

先崎学 九段

2局:2勝0敗

12/12/21王位戦
10/11/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

真田圭一 八段

対局なし

飯塚祐紀 七段

1局:1勝0敗

14/07/31棋王戦

高野智史 四段

対局なし

田村康介 七段

対局なし

遠山雄亮 五段

対局なし

中座真 七段

対局なし

伊奈祐介 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/03/24王位戦

片上大輔 六段

対局なし

中田宏樹 八段

2局:2勝0敗

11/03/17王座戦
10/07/23順位戦B級1組

瀬川晶司 五段

対局なし

塚田泰明 九段

1局:1勝0敗

14/12/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦

杉本昌隆 七段

2局:2勝0敗

10/09/24順位戦B級1組
10/05/12竜王戦1組

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

星野良生 四段

対局なし

中村修 九段

2局:1勝1敗

16/07/05叡王戦
10/10/29順位戦B級1組

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

窪田義行 七段

2局:1勝1敗

14/12/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/05/02王位戦

中村亮介 六段

対局なし

村田智弘 六段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

対局なし

村中秀史 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/08/26銀河戦

佐藤秀司 七段

対局なし

森下卓 九段

2局:0勝2敗

14/04/08王位戦
11/10/24王位戦

阪口悟 五段

1局:0勝1敗

10/03/15王座戦

金井恒太 六段

対局なし

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

藤森哲也 四段

対局なし

中田功 七段

対局なし

高橋道雄 九段

3局:2勝1敗

12/06/14順位戦A級
11/09/08順位戦A級
10/09/15棋王戦

安用寺孝功 六段

対局なし

堀口一史座 七段

対局なし

平藤眞吾 七段

対局なし

田中悠一 五段

1局:1勝0敗

10/11/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦

中川大輔 八段

対局なし

上村亘 四段

対局なし

北島忠雄 七段

対局なし

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

矢倉規広 七段

対局なし

井上慶太 九段

3局:3勝0敗

11/02/25棋聖戦
10/10/19順位戦B級1組
10/03/12竜王戦1組

日浦市郎 八段

対局なし

島本亮 五段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

対局なし

近藤正和 六段

対局なし

畠山成幸 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/07/05棋王戦

岡崎洋 六段

対局なし

青野照市 九段

対局なし

川上猛 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/09/30王位戦

髙野秀行 六段

対局なし

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

富岡英作 八段

1局:1勝0敗

12/12/07王位戦

大平武洋 六段

対局なし

石川陽生 七段

対局なし

豊川孝弘 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/02/04順位戦B級1組

島朗 九段

1局:1勝0敗

13/11/25朝日杯将棋オープン戦

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

長沼洋 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/06/21銀河戦

福崎文吾 九段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

対局なし

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/12/25朝日杯将棋オープン戦

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

泉正樹 八段

対局なし

南芳一 九段

対局なし

神崎健二 八段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

対局なし

小林健二 九段

対局なし

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

小林宏 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/10/12王位戦 予選

神谷広志 八段

対局なし

桐山清澄 九段

1局:1勝0敗

15/07/16叡王戦

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

1局:1勝0敗

12/08/09銀河戦

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

対局なし

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦17勝13敗
順位戦36勝31敗
王位戦26勝13敗
王座戦9勝7敗
棋王戦14勝13敗
王将戦23勝19敗
棋聖戦6勝7敗
叡王戦2勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦8勝8敗
銀河戦10勝7敗

2015年度成績

25勝21敗

01/09森内俊之順位戦A級
01/14藤井猛竜王戦1組
01/23行方尚史王座戦
02/06広瀬章人順位戦A級
02/11菅井竜也王位戦
02/19羽生善治竜王戦1組
03/01深浦康市順位戦A級
03/09松尾歩棋聖戦
03/16稲葉陽棋聖戦
03/20横山泰明王位戦
03/24伊奈祐介王位戦
04/08三枚堂達也王座戦
04/16豊島将之棋聖戦
04/22屋敷伸之竜王戦1組
05/07松尾歩王位戦
05/18千田翔太王位戦
05/26橋本崇載竜王戦1組
05/29菅井竜也王位戦
06/03佐藤紳哉王座戦
06/19久保利明王座戦
06/26佐藤天彦順位戦A級
07/16桐山清澄叡王戦
07/18豊島将之日本シリーズ
07/23丸山忠久銀河戦
07/24永瀬拓矢竜王戦
07/29行方尚史順位戦A級
08/21郷田真隆順位戦A級
08/27石井健太郎棋王戦
09/27三浦弘行叡王戦
10/02羽生善治王将戦
10/14久保利明王将戦
10/16森内俊之王将戦
10/21深浦康市順位戦A級
10/30橋本崇載棋王戦
11/06佐藤天彦棋王戦
11/12渡辺明王将戦
11/17深浦康市王将戦
11/20久保利明順位戦A級
11/22宮田敦史NHK杯
11/25糸谷哲郎王将戦
12/03阿部健治郎棋王戦
12/16森内俊之順位戦A級
12/21佐藤天彦棋王戦
12/25松本佳介朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/25石井健太郎朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/28佐藤天彦棋王戦

2014年度成績

21勝19敗

01/09行方尚史順位戦A級
01/23西尾明王座戦
01/30豊島将之竜王戦1組
02/05屋敷伸之順位戦A級
02/14渡辺明王位戦
02/20村山慈明棋聖戦
02/28橋本崇載竜王戦1組
03/07渡辺明順位戦A級
03/28木村一基王位戦
04/08森下卓王位戦
05/01藤井猛王位戦
05/08山崎隆之竜王戦1組
05/12及川拓馬王位戦
05/29郷田真隆竜王戦1組
06/10久保利明順位戦A級
07/11郷田真隆順位戦A級
07/19郷田真隆日本シリーズ
07/31飯塚祐紀棋王戦
08/07村田顕弘銀河戦
08/26村中秀史銀河戦
08/27阿久津主税順位戦A級
09/02山崎隆之棋王戦
09/13渡辺明日本シリーズ
09/16渡辺明銀河戦
10/03三浦弘行順位戦A級
10/08永瀬拓矢棋王戦
10/12藤井猛NHK杯
10/23郷田真隆王将戦
11/07渡辺明順位戦A級
11/13深浦康市王将戦
11/18豊島将之王将戦
11/20郷田真隆棋王戦
11/26三浦弘行王将戦
12/01羽生善治王将戦
12/05屋敷伸之王将戦
12/10羽生善治棋王戦
12/13塚田泰明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/13窪田義行朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/16深浦康市棋王戦
12/19行方尚史順位戦A級

2013年度成績

25勝20敗

01/09渡辺明順位戦A級
01/14渡辺明王将戦
01/17伊藤真吾朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/17羽生善治朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/19三浦弘行竜王戦1組
01/24渡辺明王将戦
02/01屋敷伸之順位戦A級
02/06渡辺明王位戦
02/14渡辺明王将戦
02/20渡辺明王将戦
02/23横山泰明棋聖戦
02/26丸山忠久王位戦
03/01深浦康市順位戦A級
03/07渡辺明王将戦
03/22橋本崇載竜王戦1組
03/26村山慈明王位戦
03/29中村太地棋聖戦
04/18羽生善治竜王戦1組
04/23西尾明王座戦
05/01佐々木慎王位戦
05/13澤田真吾王位戦
05/17森内俊之竜王戦1組
05/29行方尚史王位戦
06/05中村太地王座戦
06/15山崎隆之日本シリーズ
06/20久保利明順位戦A級
07/18糸谷哲郎銀河戦
07/26羽生善治順位戦A級
08/09郷田真隆竜王戦
08/24羽生善治日本シリーズ
09/09糸谷哲郎棋王戦
09/13郷田真隆順位戦A級
09/29豊島将之NHK杯
10/02谷川浩司順位戦A級
10/11三浦弘行棋王戦
10/17深浦康市王将戦
10/28谷川浩司王将戦
11/05豊島将之王将戦
11/12深浦康市順位戦A級
11/21羽生善治王将戦
11/25島朗朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/25伊藤真吾朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/28郷田真隆王将戦
12/02久保利明王将戦
12/06三浦弘行順位戦A級

2012年度成績

26勝17敗

01/09久保利明王将戦
01/12谷川浩司朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/12郷田真隆朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/16木村一基王座戦
01/20三浦弘行順位戦A級
01/27久保利明王将戦
02/01久保利明順位戦A級
02/08中村太地棋聖戦
02/13橋本崇載竜王戦1組
02/17久保利明王将戦
02/23久保利明王将戦
03/02渡辺明順位戦A級
03/09久保利明王将戦
04/05木村一基竜王戦1組
05/06大石直嗣ネット最強戦
05/17三浦弘行竜王戦1組
06/14高橋道雄順位戦A級
06/21長沼洋銀河戦
07/05畠山成幸棋王戦
07/08深浦康市ネット最強戦
07/19森内俊之銀河戦
07/21広瀬章人日本シリーズ
08/02橋本崇載順位戦A級
08/05豊島将之ネット最強戦
08/09土佐浩司銀河戦
08/26郷田真隆ネット最強戦
09/04三浦弘行順位戦A級
09/08森内俊之日本シリーズ
09/13久保利明銀河戦
09/19森内俊之棋王戦
09/22阿久津主税銀河戦
10/03阿部光瑠王位戦
10/12郷田真隆順位戦A級
10/14佐藤天彦NHK杯
10/15久保利明棋王戦
10/27羽生善治日本シリーズ
10/31野月浩貴王位戦
11/07羽生善治棋王戦
11/22羽生善治順位戦A級
12/04広瀬章人棋王戦
12/07富岡英作王位戦
12/14谷川浩司順位戦A級
12/21先崎学王位戦

2011年度成績

24勝17敗

01/14山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
01/16久保利明NHK杯
01/28飯島栄治王座戦
02/04豊川孝弘順位戦B級1組
02/17丸山忠久竜王戦1組
02/20羽生善治NHK杯
02/21吉田正和王位戦
02/25井上慶太棋聖戦
03/07村山慈明王位戦
03/17中田宏樹王座戦
03/24羽生善治王位戦
03/30稲葉陽棋聖戦
04/08藤井猛竜王戦1組
04/15深浦康市棋聖戦
05/02窪田義行王位戦
05/12丸山忠久王座戦
05/20木村一基竜王戦1組
05/25三浦弘行王位戦
06/04深浦康市日本シリーズ
06/05永瀬拓矢NHK杯
06/07阿部隆竜王戦1組
06/16屋敷伸之順位戦A級
06/16戸辺誠銀河戦
06/19阿部健治郎ネット最強戦
06/28畠山鎮棋王戦
07/17屋敷伸之ネット最強戦
07/21永瀬拓矢竜王戦
07/26深浦康市竜王戦
09/08高橋道雄順位戦A級
09/30川上猛王位戦
10/07渡辺明王将戦
10/11森内俊之王将戦
10/14郷田真隆順位戦A級
10/20三浦弘行王将戦
10/24森下卓王位戦
11/10豊島将之王将戦
11/17羽生善治順位戦A級
11/25羽生善治王将戦
11/28広瀬章人王将戦
12/02豊島将之王将戦
12/21丸山忠久順位戦A級

2010年度成績

34勝19敗

01/08森内俊之順位戦A級
01/19糸谷哲郎朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/19久保利明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/22久保利明竜王戦1組
01/29行方尚史王座戦
02/03藤井猛順位戦A級
02/05久保利明棋王戦
02/12渡辺明王位戦
02/18鈴木大介棋聖戦
02/27久保利明棋王戦
03/02丸山忠久順位戦A級
03/07久保利明棋王戦
03/12井上慶太竜王戦1組
03/15阪口悟王座戦
03/19久保利明棋王戦
03/26木村一基王位戦
03/30久保利明棋王戦
04/07大石直嗣王位戦
05/06広瀬章人王位戦
05/09木村一基ネット最強戦
05/12杉本昌隆竜王戦1組
05/28松尾歩王位戦
06/04畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
06/08郷田真隆竜王戦1組
07/02鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
07/11渡辺明ネット最強戦
07/17木村一基日本シリーズ
07/17山崎隆之銀河戦
07/23中田宏樹順位戦B級1組
08/01久保利明ネット最強戦
08/06深浦康市順位戦B級1組
08/12櫛田陽一銀河戦
08/27松尾歩順位戦B級1組
09/04行方尚史銀河戦
09/11羽生善治日本シリーズ
09/15高橋道雄棋王戦
09/18中村太地銀河戦
09/23丸山忠久銀河戦
09/24杉本昌隆順位戦B級1組
10/03屋敷伸之NHK杯
10/08行方尚史順位戦B級1組
10/21羽生善治王将戦
10/29中村修順位戦B級1組
11/02森内俊之王将戦
11/08先崎学朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/08田中悠一朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/11三浦弘行王将戦
10/15渡辺明王将戦
10/19井上慶太順位戦B級1組
11/26深浦康市王将戦
11/29豊島将之王将戦
12/17屋敷伸之順位戦B級1組
12/21佐藤和俊朝日杯将棋オープン戦