成績詳細:佐藤康光 九段

2016年度成績

12勝21敗

01/08屋敷伸之竜王戦1組
01/14屋敷伸之順位戦A級
01/17豊島将之NHK杯
02/01広瀬章人順位戦A級
02/09豊島将之王位戦
02/27渡辺明順位戦A級
03/04村山慈明王座戦
03/10八代弥王位戦
03/22阿久津主税棋聖戦
03/31阿久津主税竜王戦1組
04/04糸谷哲郎棋聖戦
04/08佐藤和俊王座戦
04/22佐藤紳哉王位戦
05/11行方尚史王位戦
05/17広瀬章人王位戦
06/23行方尚史順位戦A級
06/30戸辺誠銀河戦
07/05三浦弘行叡王戦
07/05中村修叡王戦
07/21三浦弘行順位戦A級
07/30森内俊之日本シリーズ
08/31渡辺明順位戦A級
09/09戸辺誠王将戦
09/24三浦弘行日本シリーズ 二回戦
09/27森内俊之棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
10/05屋敷伸之順位戦A級
10/08豊島将之日本シリーズ 準決勝
10/12小林宏王位戦 予選
10/16増田康宏NHK杯
11/16森内俊之順位戦A級
12/04斎藤慎太郎NHK杯
12/06八代弥朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
12/20稲葉陽順位戦A級

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (A) 同組

渡辺明 竜王

20局:8勝12敗

16/08/31順位戦A級
16/02/27順位戦A級
15/11/12王将戦
14/11/07順位戦A級
14/09/16銀河戦
14/09/13日本シリーズ
14/03/07順位戦A級
14/02/14王位戦
13/03/07王将戦
13/02/20王将戦
13/02/14王将戦
13/02/06王位戦
13/01/24王将戦
13/01/14王将戦
13/01/09順位戦A級
12/03/02順位戦A級
11/10/07王将戦
10/10/15王将戦
10/07/11ネット最強戦
10/02/12王位戦

羽生善治 三冠

19局:4勝15敗

17/01/10順位戦A級
15/10/02王将戦
15/02/19竜王戦1組
14/12/10棋王戦
14/12/01王将戦
13/11/21王将戦
13/08/24日本シリーズ
13/07/26順位戦A級
13/04/18竜王戦1組
13/01/17朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/11/22順位戦A級
12/11/07棋王戦
12/10/27日本シリーズ
11/11/25王将戦
11/11/17順位戦A級
11/03/24王位戦
11/02/20NHK杯
10/10/21王将戦
10/09/11日本シリーズ

稲葉陽 八段

3局:2勝1敗

16/12/20順位戦A級
15/03/16棋聖戦
11/03/30棋聖戦

広瀬章人 八段

8局:5勝3敗

17/02/25順位戦A級
16/05/17王位戦
16/02/01順位戦A級
15/02/06順位戦A級
12/12/04棋王戦
12/07/21日本シリーズ
11/11/28王将戦
10/05/06王位戦

三浦弘行 九段

15局:8勝7敗

16/09/24日本シリーズ 二回戦
16/07/21順位戦A級
16/07/05叡王戦
15/09/27叡王戦
14/11/26王将戦
14/10/03順位戦A級
13/12/06順位戦A級
13/10/11棋王戦
13/01/19竜王戦1組
12/09/04順位戦A級
12/05/17竜王戦1組
12/01/20順位戦A級
11/10/20王将戦
11/05/25王位戦
10/10/11王将戦

行方尚史 八段

10局:4勝6敗

16/06/23順位戦A級
16/05/11王位戦
15/07/29順位戦A級
15/01/23王座戦
14/12/19順位戦A級
14/01/09順位戦A級
13/05/29王位戦
10/10/08順位戦B級1組
10/09/04銀河戦
10/01/29王座戦

屋敷伸之 九段

13局:8勝5敗

17/03/09棋聖戦 決勝トーナメント
17/01/20王座戦 二次予選
16/10/05順位戦A級
16/01/14順位戦A級
16/01/08竜王戦1組
15/04/22竜王戦1組
14/12/05王将戦
14/02/05順位戦A級
13/02/01順位戦A級
11/07/17ネット最強戦
11/06/16順位戦A級
10/12/17順位戦B級1組
10/10/03NHK杯

深浦康市 九段

15局:8勝7敗

17/02/01順位戦A級
15/11/17王将戦
15/10/21順位戦A級
15/03/01順位戦A級
14/12/16棋王戦
14/11/13王将戦
13/11/12順位戦A級
13/10/17王将戦
13/03/01順位戦A級
12/07/08ネット最強戦
11/07/26竜王戦
11/06/04日本シリーズ
11/04/15棋聖戦
10/11/26王将戦
10/08/06順位戦B級1組

森内俊之 九段

13局:8勝5敗

16/11/16順位戦A級
16/09/27棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
16/07/30日本シリーズ
15/12/16順位戦A級
15/10/16王将戦
15/01/09順位戦A級
13/05/17竜王戦1組
12/09/19棋王戦
12/09/08日本シリーズ
12/07/19銀河戦
11/10/11王将戦
10/11/02王将戦
10/01/08順位戦A級

佐藤天彦 名人

6局:2勝4敗

17/03/12NHK杯
15/12/28棋王戦
15/12/21棋王戦
15/11/06棋王戦
15/06/26順位戦A級
12/10/14NHK杯

豊島将之 八段

13局:6勝7敗

16/10/08日本シリーズ 準決勝
16/02/09王位戦
16/01/17NHK杯
15/07/18日本シリーズ
15/04/16棋聖戦
14/11/18王将戦
14/01/30竜王戦1組
13/11/05王将戦
13/09/29NHK杯
12/08/05ネット最強戦
11/12/02王将戦
11/11/10王将戦
10/11/29王将戦

久保利明 王将

23局:13勝10敗

15/11/20順位戦A級
15/10/14王将戦
15/06/19王座戦
14/06/10順位戦A級
13/12/02王将戦
13/06/20順位戦A級
12/10/15棋王戦
12/09/13銀河戦
12/03/09王将戦
12/02/23王将戦
12/02/17王将戦
12/02/01順位戦A級
12/01/27王将戦
12/01/09王将戦
11/01/16NHK杯
10/08/01ネット最強戦
10/03/30棋王戦
10/03/19棋王戦
10/03/07棋王戦
10/02/27棋王戦
10/02/05棋王戦
10/01/22竜王戦1組
10/01/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦

永瀬拓矢 六段

4局:2勝2敗

15/07/24竜王戦
14/10/08棋王戦
11/07/21竜王戦
11/06/05NHK杯

千田翔太 六段

2局:2勝0敗

17/02/12NHK杯
15/05/18王位戦

菅井竜也 七段

2局:1勝1敗

15/05/29王位戦
15/02/11王位戦

糸谷哲郎 八段

5局:2勝3敗

16/04/04棋聖戦
15/11/25王将戦
13/09/09棋王戦
13/07/18銀河戦
10/01/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦

木村一基 八段

7局:4勝3敗

14/03/28王位戦
12/04/05竜王戦1組
12/01/16王座戦
11/05/20竜王戦1組
10/07/17日本シリーズ
10/05/09ネット最強戦
10/03/26王位戦

佐々木勇気 五段

対局なし

山崎隆之 八段

5局:5勝0敗

14/09/02棋王戦
14/05/08竜王戦1組
13/06/15日本シリーズ
11/01/14順位戦B級1組
10/07/17銀河戦

郷田真隆 九段

14局:7勝7敗

15/08/21順位戦A級
14/11/20棋王戦
14/10/23王将戦
14/07/19日本シリーズ
14/07/11順位戦A級
14/05/29竜王戦1組
13/11/28王将戦
13/09/13順位戦A級
13/08/09竜王戦
12/10/12順位戦A級
12/08/26ネット最強戦
12/01/12朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/10/14順位戦A級
10/06/08竜王戦1組

丸山忠久 九段

7局:4勝3敗

15/07/23銀河戦
13/02/26王位戦
11/12/21順位戦A級
11/05/12王座戦
11/02/17竜王戦1組
10/09/23銀河戦
10/03/02順位戦A級

松尾歩 八段

4局:2勝2敗

15/05/07王位戦
15/03/09棋聖戦
10/08/27順位戦B級1組
10/05/28王位戦

橋本崇載 八段

6局:4勝2敗

15/10/30棋王戦
15/05/26竜王戦1組
14/02/28竜王戦1組
13/03/22竜王戦1組
12/08/02順位戦A級
12/02/13竜王戦1組

中村太地 六段

4局:1勝3敗

13/06/05王座戦
13/03/29棋聖戦
12/02/08棋聖戦
10/09/18銀河戦

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

澤田真吾 六段

2局:2勝0敗

17/01/25竜王戦2組
13/05/13王位戦

斎藤慎太郎 七段

1局:1勝0敗

16/12/04NHK杯

横山泰明 六段

2局:2勝0敗

15/03/20王位戦
13/02/23棋聖戦

村山慈明 七段

4局:2勝2敗

16/03/04王座戦
14/02/20棋聖戦
13/03/26王位戦
11/03/07王位戦

阿久津主税 八段

4局:2勝2敗

16/03/31竜王戦1組
16/03/22棋聖戦
14/08/27順位戦A級
12/09/22銀河戦

藤井猛 九段

5局:3勝2敗

15/01/14竜王戦1組
14/10/12NHK杯
14/05/01王位戦
11/04/08竜王戦1組
10/02/03順位戦A級

佐藤和俊 六段

2局:0勝2敗

16/04/08王座戦
10/12/21朝日杯将棋オープン戦

三枚堂達也 四段

1局:1勝0敗

15/04/08王座戦

増田康宏 四段

1局:1勝0敗

16/10/16NHK杯

近藤誠也 五段

対局なし

戸辺誠 七段

3局:0勝3敗

16/09/09王将戦
16/06/30銀河戦
11/06/16銀河戦

八代弥 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/12/06朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
16/03/10王位戦

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

千葉幸生 六段

対局なし

阿部健治郎 七段

2局:2勝0敗

15/12/03棋王戦
11/06/19ネット最強戦

北浜健介 八段

対局なし

大石直嗣 六段

2局:2勝0敗

12/05/06ネット最強戦
10/04/07王位戦

船江恒平 六段

対局なし

鈴木大介 九段

2局:1勝1敗

10/07/02順位戦B級1組
10/02/18棋聖戦

西尾明 六段

2局:1勝1敗

14/01/23王座戦
13/04/23王座戦

石井健太郎 四段

2局:1勝1敗

15/12/25朝日杯将棋オープン戦
15/08/27棋王戦

阿部光瑠 六段

1局:1勝0敗

12/10/03王位戦

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

対局なし

阿部隆 八段

1局:1勝0敗

11/06/07竜王戦1組

高見泰地 五段

対局なし

畠山鎮 七段

2局:0勝2敗

11/06/28棋王戦
10/06/04順位戦B級1組

牧野光則 五段

対局なし

佐々木慎 六段

1局:1勝0敗

13/05/01王位戦

及川拓馬 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/05/12王位戦

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

飯島栄治 七段

2局:2勝0敗

17/03/16竜王戦2組
11/01/28王座戦

石田直裕 四段

対局なし

村田顕弘 五段

1局:1勝0敗

14/08/07銀河戦

谷川浩司 九段

4局:3勝1敗

13/10/28王将戦
13/10/02順位戦A級
12/12/14順位戦A級
12/01/12朝日杯将棋オープン戦

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

野月浩貴 八段

1局:1勝0敗

12/10/31王位戦

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

対局なし

宮田敦史 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/11/22NHK杯

佐藤紳哉 七段

2局:2勝0敗

16/04/22王位戦
15/06/03王座戦

伊藤真吾 五段

2局:1勝1敗

13/11/25朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/01/17朝日杯将棋オープン戦

高崎一生 六段

対局なし

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

杉本昌隆 七段

2局:2勝0敗

10/09/24順位戦B級1組
10/05/12竜王戦1組

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

飯塚祐紀 七段

1局:1勝0敗

14/07/31棋王戦

先崎学 九段

2局:2勝0敗

12/12/21王位戦
10/11/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

中田宏樹 八段

2局:2勝0敗

11/03/17王座戦
10/07/23順位戦B級1組

高野智史 四段

対局なし

片上大輔 六段

対局なし

瀬川晶司 五段

対局なし

真田圭一 八段

対局なし

中座真 七段

対局なし

星野良生 四段

対局なし

田村康介 七段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

遠山雄亮 五段

対局なし

伊奈祐介 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/03/24王位戦

塚田泰明 九段

1局:1勝0敗

14/12/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦

竹内雄悟 四段

対局なし

窪田義行 七段

2局:1勝1敗

14/12/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/05/02王位戦

中村修 九段

2局:1勝1敗

16/07/05叡王戦
10/10/29順位戦B級1組

村中秀史 六段

1局:1勝0敗

14/08/26銀河戦

佐藤秀司 七段

対局なし

村田智弘 六段

対局なし

長岡裕也 五段

対局なし

阪口悟 五段

1局:0勝1敗

10/03/15王座戦

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

森下卓 九段

2局:0勝2敗

14/04/08王位戦
11/10/24王位戦

高橋道雄 九段

3局:2勝1敗

12/06/14順位戦A級
11/09/08順位戦A級
10/09/15棋王戦

勝又清和 六段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

対局なし

金井恒太 六段

対局なし

中村亮介 六段

対局なし

中田功 七段

対局なし

藤森哲也 四段

対局なし

安用寺孝功 六段

対局なし

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

上村亘 四段

対局なし

北島忠雄 七段

対局なし

田中悠一 五段

1局:1勝0敗

10/11/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦

井上慶太 九段

3局:3勝0敗

11/02/25棋聖戦
10/10/19順位戦B級1組
10/03/12竜王戦1組

近藤正和 六段

対局なし

平藤眞吾 七段

対局なし

日浦市郎 八段

対局なし

矢倉規広 七段

対局なし

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

対局なし

中川大輔 八段

対局なし

島本亮 五段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

対局なし

堀口一史座 七段

対局なし

畠山成幸 八段

1局:1勝0敗

12/07/05棋王戦

増田裕司 六段

対局なし

大平武洋 六段

対局なし

豊川孝弘 七段

1局:0勝1敗

11/02/04順位戦B級1組

青野照市 九段

対局なし

髙野秀行 六段

対局なし

川上猛 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/09/30王位戦

富岡英作 八段

1局:1勝0敗

12/12/07王位戦

石川陽生 七段

対局なし

藤原直哉 七段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

対局なし

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

長沼洋 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/06/21銀河戦

島朗 九段

1局:1勝0敗

13/11/25朝日杯将棋オープン戦

福崎文吾 九段

対局なし

脇謙二 八段

対局なし

高田尚平 七段

対局なし

松本佳介 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/12/25朝日杯将棋オープン戦

南芳一 九段

対局なし

泉正樹 八段

対局なし

中尾敏之 五段

対局なし

小林健二 九段

対局なし

金沢孝史 五段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

対局なし

小林宏 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/10/12王位戦 予選

神崎健二 八段

対局なし

桐山清澄 九段

1局:1勝0敗

15/07/16叡王戦

神谷広志 八段

対局なし

堀口弘治 七段

対局なし

上野裕和 五段

対局なし

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

所司和晴 七段

対局なし

伊藤博文 六段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

1局:1勝0敗

12/08/09銀河戦

森雞二 九段

対局なし

木下浩一 六段

対局なし

室岡克彦 七段

対局なし

東和男 八段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

対局なし

加藤一二三 九段

対局なし

宮田利男 八段

対局なし

森信雄 七段

対局なし

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦18勝13敗
順位戦37勝31敗
王位戦26勝13敗
王座戦9勝7敗
棋王戦14勝13敗
王将戦23勝19敗
棋聖戦7勝7敗
叡王戦2勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦8勝8敗
銀河戦10勝7敗

2015年度成績

25勝21敗

01/09森内俊之順位戦A級
01/14藤井猛竜王戦1組
01/23行方尚史王座戦
02/06広瀬章人順位戦A級
02/11菅井竜也王位戦
02/19羽生善治竜王戦1組
03/01深浦康市順位戦A級
03/09松尾歩棋聖戦
03/16稲葉陽棋聖戦
03/20横山泰明王位戦
03/24伊奈祐介王位戦
04/08三枚堂達也王座戦
04/16豊島将之棋聖戦
04/22屋敷伸之竜王戦1組
05/07松尾歩王位戦
05/18千田翔太王位戦
05/26橋本崇載竜王戦1組
05/29菅井竜也王位戦
06/03佐藤紳哉王座戦
06/19久保利明王座戦
06/26佐藤天彦順位戦A級
07/16桐山清澄叡王戦
07/18豊島将之日本シリーズ
07/23丸山忠久銀河戦
07/24永瀬拓矢竜王戦
07/29行方尚史順位戦A級
08/21郷田真隆順位戦A級
08/27石井健太郎棋王戦
09/27三浦弘行叡王戦
10/02羽生善治王将戦
10/14久保利明王将戦
10/16森内俊之王将戦
10/21深浦康市順位戦A級
10/30橋本崇載棋王戦
11/06佐藤天彦棋王戦
11/12渡辺明王将戦
11/17深浦康市王将戦
11/20久保利明順位戦A級
11/22宮田敦史NHK杯
11/25糸谷哲郎王将戦
12/03阿部健治郎棋王戦
12/16森内俊之順位戦A級
12/21佐藤天彦棋王戦
12/25松本佳介朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/25石井健太郎朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/28佐藤天彦棋王戦

2014年度成績

21勝19敗

01/09行方尚史順位戦A級
01/23西尾明王座戦
01/30豊島将之竜王戦1組
02/05屋敷伸之順位戦A級
02/14渡辺明王位戦
02/20村山慈明棋聖戦
02/28橋本崇載竜王戦1組
03/07渡辺明順位戦A級
03/28木村一基王位戦
04/08森下卓王位戦
05/01藤井猛王位戦
05/08山崎隆之竜王戦1組
05/12及川拓馬王位戦
05/29郷田真隆竜王戦1組
06/10久保利明順位戦A級
07/11郷田真隆順位戦A級
07/19郷田真隆日本シリーズ
07/31飯塚祐紀棋王戦
08/07村田顕弘銀河戦
08/26村中秀史銀河戦
08/27阿久津主税順位戦A級
09/02山崎隆之棋王戦
09/13渡辺明日本シリーズ
09/16渡辺明銀河戦
10/03三浦弘行順位戦A級
10/08永瀬拓矢棋王戦
10/12藤井猛NHK杯
10/23郷田真隆王将戦
11/07渡辺明順位戦A級
11/13深浦康市王将戦
11/18豊島将之王将戦
11/20郷田真隆棋王戦
11/26三浦弘行王将戦
12/01羽生善治王将戦
12/05屋敷伸之王将戦
12/10羽生善治棋王戦
12/13塚田泰明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/13窪田義行朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/16深浦康市棋王戦
12/19行方尚史順位戦A級

2013年度成績

25勝20敗

01/09渡辺明順位戦A級
01/14渡辺明王将戦
01/17伊藤真吾朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/17羽生善治朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/19三浦弘行竜王戦1組
01/24渡辺明王将戦
02/01屋敷伸之順位戦A級
02/06渡辺明王位戦
02/14渡辺明王将戦
02/20渡辺明王将戦
02/23横山泰明棋聖戦
02/26丸山忠久王位戦
03/01深浦康市順位戦A級
03/07渡辺明王将戦
03/22橋本崇載竜王戦1組
03/26村山慈明王位戦
03/29中村太地棋聖戦
04/18羽生善治竜王戦1組
04/23西尾明王座戦
05/01佐々木慎王位戦
05/13澤田真吾王位戦
05/17森内俊之竜王戦1組
05/29行方尚史王位戦
06/05中村太地王座戦
06/15山崎隆之日本シリーズ
06/20久保利明順位戦A級
07/18糸谷哲郎銀河戦
07/26羽生善治順位戦A級
08/09郷田真隆竜王戦
08/24羽生善治日本シリーズ
09/09糸谷哲郎棋王戦
09/13郷田真隆順位戦A級
09/29豊島将之NHK杯
10/02谷川浩司順位戦A級
10/11三浦弘行棋王戦
10/17深浦康市王将戦
10/28谷川浩司王将戦
11/05豊島将之王将戦
11/12深浦康市順位戦A級
11/21羽生善治王将戦
11/25島朗朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/25伊藤真吾朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/28郷田真隆王将戦
12/02久保利明王将戦
12/06三浦弘行順位戦A級

2012年度成績

26勝17敗

01/09久保利明王将戦
01/12谷川浩司朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/12郷田真隆朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/16木村一基王座戦
01/20三浦弘行順位戦A級
01/27久保利明王将戦
02/01久保利明順位戦A級
02/08中村太地棋聖戦
02/13橋本崇載竜王戦1組
02/17久保利明王将戦
02/23久保利明王将戦
03/02渡辺明順位戦A級
03/09久保利明王将戦
04/05木村一基竜王戦1組
05/06大石直嗣ネット最強戦
05/17三浦弘行竜王戦1組
06/14高橋道雄順位戦A級
06/21長沼洋銀河戦
07/05畠山成幸棋王戦
07/08深浦康市ネット最強戦
07/19森内俊之銀河戦
07/21広瀬章人日本シリーズ
08/02橋本崇載順位戦A級
08/05豊島将之ネット最強戦
08/09土佐浩司銀河戦
08/26郷田真隆ネット最強戦
09/04三浦弘行順位戦A級
09/08森内俊之日本シリーズ
09/13久保利明銀河戦
09/19森内俊之棋王戦
09/22阿久津主税銀河戦
10/03阿部光瑠王位戦
10/12郷田真隆順位戦A級
10/14佐藤天彦NHK杯
10/15久保利明棋王戦
10/27羽生善治日本シリーズ
10/31野月浩貴王位戦
11/07羽生善治棋王戦
11/22羽生善治順位戦A級
12/04広瀬章人棋王戦
12/07富岡英作王位戦
12/14谷川浩司順位戦A級
12/21先崎学王位戦

2011年度成績

24勝17敗

01/14山崎隆之順位戦B級1組
01/16久保利明NHK杯
01/28飯島栄治王座戦
02/04豊川孝弘順位戦B級1組
02/17丸山忠久竜王戦1組
02/20羽生善治NHK杯
02/21吉田正和王位戦
02/25井上慶太棋聖戦
03/07村山慈明王位戦
03/17中田宏樹王座戦
03/24羽生善治王位戦
03/30稲葉陽棋聖戦
04/08藤井猛竜王戦1組
04/15深浦康市棋聖戦
05/02窪田義行王位戦
05/12丸山忠久王座戦
05/20木村一基竜王戦1組
05/25三浦弘行王位戦
06/04深浦康市日本シリーズ
06/05永瀬拓矢NHK杯
06/07阿部隆竜王戦1組
06/16屋敷伸之順位戦A級
06/16戸辺誠銀河戦
06/19阿部健治郎ネット最強戦
06/28畠山鎮棋王戦
07/17屋敷伸之ネット最強戦
07/21永瀬拓矢竜王戦
07/26深浦康市竜王戦
09/08高橋道雄順位戦A級
09/30川上猛王位戦
10/07渡辺明王将戦
10/11森内俊之王将戦
10/14郷田真隆順位戦A級
10/20三浦弘行王将戦
10/24森下卓王位戦
11/10豊島将之王将戦
11/17羽生善治順位戦A級
11/25羽生善治王将戦
11/28広瀬章人王将戦
12/02豊島将之王将戦
12/21丸山忠久順位戦A級

2010年度成績

34勝19敗

01/08森内俊之順位戦A級
01/19糸谷哲郎朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/19久保利明朝日杯将棋オープン戦
01/22久保利明竜王戦1組
01/29行方尚史王座戦
02/03藤井猛順位戦A級
02/05久保利明棋王戦
02/12渡辺明王位戦
02/18鈴木大介棋聖戦
02/27久保利明棋王戦
03/02丸山忠久順位戦A級
03/07久保利明棋王戦
03/12井上慶太竜王戦1組
03/15阪口悟王座戦
03/19久保利明棋王戦
03/26木村一基王位戦
03/30久保利明棋王戦
04/07大石直嗣王位戦
05/06広瀬章人王位戦
05/09木村一基ネット最強戦
05/12杉本昌隆竜王戦1組
05/28松尾歩王位戦
06/04畠山鎮順位戦B級1組
06/08郷田真隆竜王戦1組
07/02鈴木大介順位戦B級1組
07/11渡辺明ネット最強戦
07/17木村一基日本シリーズ
07/17山崎隆之銀河戦
07/23中田宏樹順位戦B級1組
08/01久保利明ネット最強戦
08/06深浦康市順位戦B級1組
08/12櫛田陽一銀河戦
08/27松尾歩順位戦B級1組
09/04行方尚史銀河戦
09/11羽生善治日本シリーズ
09/15高橋道雄棋王戦
09/18中村太地銀河戦
09/23丸山忠久銀河戦
09/24杉本昌隆順位戦B級1組
10/03屋敷伸之NHK杯
10/08行方尚史順位戦B級1組
10/21羽生善治王将戦
10/29中村修順位戦B級1組
11/02森内俊之王将戦
11/08先崎学朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/08田中悠一朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/11三浦弘行王将戦
10/15渡辺明王将戦
10/19井上慶太順位戦B級1組
11/26深浦康市王将戦
11/29豊島将之王将戦
12/17屋敷伸之順位戦B級1組
12/21佐藤和俊朝日杯将棋オープン戦