shogidata.info

浦野真彦八段 : 成績詳細

浦野真彦八段の年別成績

  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
09/11服部慎一郎 四段1,560王座戦 一次予選
08/28折田翔吾 四段1,486王位戦 予選
07/10島本亮 五段1,376朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/03石川優太 四段1,534竜王戦6組 昇決
05/29小林裕士 七段1,504棋聖戦 一次予選
01/10谷川浩司 九段1,664王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25星野良生 五段1,502竜王戦6組
12/20藤原直哉 七段1,400棋王戦 予選
10/24澤田真吾 六段1,630朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/21脇謙二 八段1,375王座戦 一次予選
08/13小林健二 九段1,324王位戦 予選
08/07行方尚史 九段1,679叡王戦 予選
07/08小林健二 九段1,318朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/08牧野光則 五段1,576朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
05/24黒田尭之 四段1,484棋聖戦 一次予選
05/24里見香奈 女流四冠1,289棋聖戦 一次予選
04/23大平武洋 六段1,413竜王戦6組 昇決
03/26谷川浩司 九段1,711王将戦 一次予選
02/15豊川孝弘 七段1,485王将戦 一次予選
01/22東和男 八段1,224王将戦 一次予選
01/09大橋貴洸 六段1,696棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20脇謙二 八段1,357竜王戦6組
10/04阿部隆 九段1,568王位戦 予選
09/11島本亮 五段1,425王位戦 予選
09/05牧野光則 五段1,563竜王戦6組 昇決
08/27里見香奈 女流四冠1,234王座戦 一次予選
08/21泉正樹 八段1,398竜王戦6組 昇決
07/24西川和宏 六段1,520朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/09宮本広志 五段1,551竜王戦6組 昇決
07/05北浜健介 八段1,642叡王戦 予選
06/12中田功 八段1,466棋聖戦 一次予選
05/23都成竜馬 六段1,707王将戦 一次予選
05/09藤原直哉 七段1,451竜王戦6組 昇決
04/20畠山鎮 八段1,603王将戦 一次予選
03/29大石直嗣 七段1,617王将戦 一次予選
01/30大石直嗣 七段1,637棋王戦 予選
01/25星野良生 五段1,459竜王戦6組
01/10増田裕司 六段1,456王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25古作登アマ1,404竜王戦6組
10/18神崎健二 八段1,376王座戦 一次予選
09/26阪口悟 六段1,477朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/15西川慶二 八段1,268王座戦 一次予選
09/06西田拓也 四段1,596王位戦 予選
08/15今泉健司 五段1,564朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/15畠山成幸 八段1,506朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/26伊藤博文 七段1,331棋聖戦 一次予選
07/13東和男 八段1,252叡王戦 予選
07/13畠山成幸 八段1,499叡王戦 予選
06/05藤原直哉 七段1,416竜王戦6組 昇決
03/21牧野光則 五段1,579王将戦 一次予選
03/02梶浦宏孝 六段1,595順位戦C級2組
02/23藤井聡太 二冠1,524NHK杯 予選
02/09藤井聡太 二冠1,517竜王戦6組
02/02田中悠一 五段1,460順位戦C級2組
01/19平藤眞吾 七段1,467棋王戦 予選
01/12高野智史 五段1,553順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22西川慶二 八段1,232竜王戦6組
12/15星野良生 五段1,516順位戦C級2組
11/24渡辺正和 五段1,464順位戦C級2組
11/02井出隼平 四段1,538順位戦C級2組
10/13澤田真吾 六段1,666王位戦 予選
09/23村田智弘 七段1,442順位戦C級2組
09/15島本亮 五段1,461王位戦 予選
09/08宮本広志 五段1,576王座戦 一次予選
09/02牧野光則 五段1,603棋聖戦 一次予選
08/25森雞二 九段1,292順位戦C級2組
08/10佐藤天彦 九段1,888叡王戦 予選
08/01村田顕弘 六段1,619朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/12小林裕士 七段1,572棋聖戦 一次予選
07/12増田裕司 六段1,486棋聖戦 一次予選
07/07伊藤真吾 五段1,553順位戦C級2組
06/29金井恒太 六段1,501竜王戦6組 昇決
06/15泉正樹 八段1,397叡王戦 予選
06/02中座真 七段1,536順位戦C級2組
05/19伊藤博文 七段1,381竜王戦6組 昇決
04/21神崎健二 八段1,399竜王戦6組 昇決
03/11大石直嗣 七段1,631王将戦 一次予選
03/01中村太地 七段1,676順位戦C級1組
02/24森信雄 七段1,239NHK杯 予選
02/09阿部健治郎 七段1,665順位戦C級1組
02/02安用寺孝功 六段1,450棋王戦 予選
01/26横山泰明 七段1,669順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/16石川泰1,557竜王戦6組
12/08神谷広志 八段1,372順位戦C級1組
11/17大平武洋 六段1,465順位戦C級1組
11/02船江恒平 六段1,680王座戦 一次予選
10/13片上大輔 七段1,534順位戦C級1組
10/02田中魁秀 九段1,237王座戦 一次予選
09/15阪口悟 六段1,521順位戦C級1組
09/09畠山成幸 八段1,444王位戦 予選
08/27木村一基 九段1,726叡王戦 予選
08/17平藤眞吾 七段1,479朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/21髙野秀行 六段1,475順位戦C級1組
06/23小林裕士 七段1,555順位戦C級1組
06/09増田裕司 六段1,453棋聖戦 一次予選
06/02金井恒太 六段1,571順位戦C級1組
05/21西川和宏 六段1,571王将戦 一次予選
05/01牧野光則 五段1,517竜王戦6組 昇決
04/09稲葉陽 八段1,768棋王戦 予選
03/31脇謙二 八段1,391竜王戦6組 昇決
03/10澤田真吾 六段1,695順位戦C級1組
03/05杉本昌隆 八段1,537王将戦 一次予選
02/27阿部隆 九段1,600NHK杯 予選
02/27伊奈祐介 七段1,515NHK杯 予選
02/10伊藤博文 七段1,329竜王戦6組
02/03脇謙二 八段1,354順位戦C級1組
01/27牧野光則 五段1,502王将戦 一次予選
01/22星野良生 五段1,518棋王戦 予選
01/19中田功 八段1,486竜王戦6組
01/06船江恒平 六段1,588順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/16田中寅彦 九段1,360順位戦C級1組
11/25長沼洋 八段1,500順位戦C級1組
11/17斎藤慎太郎 八段1,658王座戦 一次予選
11/12真田圭一 八段1,540順位戦C級1組
11/04西川慶二 八段1,283王座戦 一次予選
10/16脇謙二 八段1,368王位戦 予選
09/16近藤正和 六段1,445順位戦C級1組
09/11糸谷哲郎 八段1,790朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/26平藤眞吾 七段1,451順位戦C級1組
07/15村田顕弘 六段1,665朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/08北島忠雄 七段1,424順位戦C級1組
07/03増田裕司 六段1,461棋聖戦 一次予選
06/10塚田泰明 九段1,510順位戦C級1組
04/30中田功 八段1,480竜王戦6組 昇決
03/18増田裕司 六段1,452王将戦 一次予選
03/04日浦市郎 八段1,439順位戦C級1組
02/21安用寺孝功 六段1,493NHK杯 予選
02/21藤原直哉 七段1,500NHK杯 予選
02/04富岡英作 八段1,430順位戦C級1組
01/24竹内雄悟 五段1,456棋王戦 予選
01/16東和男 八段1,275竜王戦6組
01/08佐藤秀司 八段1,547順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/17桐山清澄 九段1,307順位戦C級1組
11/26加藤一二三 九段1,347順位戦C級1組
11/08千田翔太 七段1,617王座戦 一次予選
10/29宮田敦史 七段1,592順位戦C級1組
10/17山崎隆之 八段1,677王位戦 予選
10/03田中魁秀 九段1,315王座戦 一次予選
09/24福崎文吾 九段1,463順位戦C級1組
09/11桐山清澄 九段1,302王位戦 予選
09/03中村亮介 六段1,521竜王戦5組 残決
08/06千葉幸生 七段1,629順位戦C級1組
07/26増田裕司 六段1,453朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/17竹内雄悟 五段1,493銀河戦 予選
07/09小林健二 九段1,469順位戦C級1組
06/25高崎一生 七段1,654順位戦C級1組
06/19矢倉規広 七段1,588棋聖戦 一次予選
05/19大石直嗣 七段1,640NHK杯
04/26船江恒平 六段1,660竜王戦5組 昇決
03/12中村太地 七段1,711順位戦C級1組
03/07中村太地 七段1,708銀河戦 Eブロック
02/27船江恒平 六段1,636棋王戦 予選
02/19神崎健二 八段1,450NHK杯 予選
02/19田中魁秀 九段1,334NHK杯 予選
02/19伊藤博文 七段1,289NHK杯 予選
02/05金井恒太 六段1,590順位戦C級1組
01/24東和男 八段1,316棋王戦 予選
01/15小林裕士 七段1,612順位戦C級1組
01/11森信雄 七段1,307王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/25阪口悟 六段1,567竜王戦5組
12/11稲葉陽 八段1,710順位戦C級1組
11/29大石直嗣 七段1,630王位戦 予選
11/06大平武洋 六段1,514順位戦C級1組
10/26牧野光則 五段1,576王位戦 予選
10/12松本佳介 六段1,459竜王戦5組 残決
10/02片上大輔 七段1,572順位戦C級1組
09/26矢倉規広 七段1,565王座戦 一次予選
09/14田中魁秀 九段1,347王位戦 予選
09/04髙野秀行 六段1,512順位戦C級1組
08/07森雞二 九段1,432順位戦C級1組
08/02斎藤慎太郎 八段1,542棋聖戦 一次予選
07/25村田智弘 七段1,515朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/10村山慈明 七段1,663順位戦C級1組
07/06東和男 八段1,309銀河戦 予選
06/26島本亮 五段1,404棋聖戦 一次予選
06/12佐々木慎 七段1,571順位戦C級1組
05/29杉本昌隆 八段1,589王将戦 一次予選
04/18脇謙二 八段1,404王将戦 一次予選
04/03淡路仁茂 九段1,408王将戦 一次予選
03/13真田圭一 八段1,537順位戦C級1組
03/06内藤國雄 九段1,321竜王戦5組
02/28矢倉規広 七段1,529NHK杯 予選
02/07近藤正和 六段1,457順位戦C級1組
01/20村田顕弘 六段1,601竜王戦5組
01/19佐々木勇気 七段1,574銀河戦 Gブロック
01/16森信雄 七段1,327棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20北島忠雄 七段1,540順位戦C級1組
11/29塚田泰明 九段1,486順位戦C級1組
11/17平藤眞吾 七段1,528王座戦 一次予選
11/01平藤眞吾 七段1,522順位戦C級1組
10/17稲葉陽 八段1,705王座戦 一次予選
10/04千葉幸生 七段1,581順位戦C級1組
09/13村田智弘 七段1,480王座戦 一次予選
09/06田中魁秀 九段1,348順位戦C級1組
08/19牧野光則 五段1,596王位戦 予選
08/09日浦市郎 八段1,577順位戦C級1組
07/29神崎健二 八段1,456朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/22島本亮 五段1,424銀河戦 予選
07/05脇謙二 八段1,439順位戦C級1組
06/28牧野光則 五段1,595棋聖戦 一次予選
06/14長沼洋 八段1,564順位戦C級1組
05/20中村太地 七段1,603竜王戦5組
03/15富岡英作 八段1,416順位戦C級1組
03/02稲葉陽 八段1,652竜王戦5組
02/25西川和宏 六段1,537NHK杯 予選
02/08勝又清和 七段1,483順位戦C級1組
02/03野田敬三1,395棋王戦 予選
01/27牧野光則 五段1,551王将戦 一次予選
01/18豊島将之 竜王1,739順位戦C級1組
01/07阪口悟 六段1,540竜王戦5組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21加藤一二三 九段1,393順位戦C級1組
11/26小林裕士 七段1,619王座戦 一次予選
11/05行方尚史 九段1,610朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
11/02小林健二 九段1,455順位戦C級1組
10/12増田裕司 六段1,497王座戦 一次予選
10/05高崎一生 七段1,596順位戦C級1組
09/30増田裕司 六段1,507朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/07大平武洋 六段1,491順位戦C級1組
08/27西川和宏 六段1,541王座戦 一次予選
08/23西川和宏 六段1,552朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/17平藤眞吾 七段1,516王位戦 予選
08/03宮田敦史 七段1,632順位戦C級1組
07/23西川和宏 六段1,562銀河戦 予選
07/15有森浩三 七段1,483朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/06田村康介 七段1,578順位戦C級1組
06/08福崎文吾 九段1,458順位戦C級1組
06/03澤田真吾 六段1,544棋聖戦 一次予選
04/12淡路仁茂 九段1,374竜王戦5組 昇決
03/20中田功 八段1,491銀河戦 Bブロック
03/16中田功 八段1,502順位戦C級1組
03/05村田顕弘 六段1,613王将戦 一次予選
03/02有吉道夫1,359竜王戦5組 昇決
02/23有吉道夫1,337NHK杯 予選
02/23森信雄 七段1,329NHK杯 予選
02/16稲葉陽 八段1,608棋王戦 予選
02/09富岡英作 八段1,436順位戦C級1組
01/29藤原直哉 七段1,456棋王戦 予選
01/19片上大輔 七段1,617順位戦C級1組
01/08西川和宏 六段1,490王将戦 一次予選

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/07/03石川優太 四段1,534竜王戦6組 昇決
2019/12/25星野良生 五段1,502竜王戦6組
2019/04/23大平武洋 六段1,413竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/12/20脇謙二 八段1,357竜王戦6組
2018/09/05牧野光則 五段1,563竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/08/21泉正樹 八段1,398竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/07/09宮本広志 五段1,551竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/05/09藤原直哉 七段1,451竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/01/25星野良生 五段1,459竜王戦6組
2017/12/25古作登アマ1,404竜王戦6組
2017/06/05藤原直哉 七段1,416竜王戦6組 昇決
2017/02/09藤井聡太 二冠1,517竜王戦6組
2016/12/22西川慶二 八段1,232竜王戦6組
2016/06/29金井恒太 六段1,501竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/05/19伊藤博文 七段1,381竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/04/21神崎健二 八段1,399竜王戦6組 昇決
2015/12/16石川泰1,557竜王戦6組
2015/05/01牧野光則 五段1,517竜王戦6組 昇決
2015/03/31脇謙二 八段1,391竜王戦6組 昇決
2015/02/10伊藤博文 七段1,329竜王戦6組
2015/01/19中田功 八段1,486竜王戦6組
2014/04/30中田功 八段1,480竜王戦6組 昇決
2014/01/16東和男 八段1,275竜王戦6組
2013/09/03中村亮介 六段1,521竜王戦5組 残決
2013/04/26船江恒平 六段1,660竜王戦5組 昇決
2012/12/25阪口悟 六段1,567竜王戦5組
2012/10/12松本佳介 六段1,459竜王戦5組 残決
2012/03/06内藤國雄 九段1,321竜王戦5組
2012/01/20村田顕弘 六段1,601竜王戦5組
2011/05/20中村太地 七段1,603竜王戦5組
2011/03/02稲葉陽 八段1,652竜王戦5組
2011/01/07阪口悟 六段1,540竜王戦5組
2010/04/12淡路仁茂 九段1,374竜王戦5組 昇決
2010/03/02有吉道夫1,359竜王戦5組 昇決
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/03/02梶浦宏孝 六段1,595順位戦C級2組
2017/02/02田中悠一 五段1,460順位戦C級2組
2017/01/12高野智史 五段1,553順位戦C級2組
2016/12/15星野良生 五段1,516順位戦C級2組
2016/11/24渡辺正和 五段1,464順位戦C級2組
2016/11/02井出隼平 四段1,538順位戦C級2組
2016/09/23村田智弘 七段1,442順位戦C級2組
2016/08/25森雞二 九段1,292順位戦C級2組
2016/07/07伊藤真吾 五段1,553順位戦C級2組
2016/06/02中座真 七段1,536順位戦C級2組
2016/03/01中村太地 七段1,676順位戦C級1組
2016/02/09阿部健治郎 七段1,665順位戦C級1組
2016/01/26横山泰明 七段1,669順位戦C級1組
2015/12/08神谷広志 八段1,372順位戦C級1組
2015/11/17大平武洋 六段1,465順位戦C級1組
2015/10/13片上大輔 七段1,534順位戦C級1組
2015/09/15阪口悟 六段1,521順位戦C級1組
2015/07/21髙野秀行 六段1,475順位戦C級1組
2015/06/23小林裕士 七段1,555順位戦C級1組
2015/06/02金井恒太 六段1,571順位戦C級1組
2015/03/10澤田真吾 六段1,695順位戦C級1組
2015/02/03脇謙二 八段1,354順位戦C級1組
2015/01/06船江恒平 六段1,588順位戦C級1組
2014/12/16田中寅彦 九段1,360順位戦C級1組
2014/11/25長沼洋 八段1,500順位戦C級1組
2014/11/12真田圭一 八段1,540順位戦C級1組
2014/09/16近藤正和 六段1,445順位戦C級1組
2014/08/26平藤眞吾 七段1,451順位戦C級1組
2014/07/08北島忠雄 七段1,424順位戦C級1組
2014/06/10塚田泰明 九段1,510順位戦C級1組
2014/03/04日浦市郎 八段1,439順位戦C級1組
2014/02/04富岡英作 八段1,430順位戦C級1組
2014/01/08佐藤秀司 八段1,547順位戦C級1組
2013/12/17桐山清澄 九段1,307順位戦C級1組
2013/11/26加藤一二三 九段1,347順位戦C級1組
2013/10/29宮田敦史 七段1,592順位戦C級1組
2013/09/24福崎文吾 九段1,463順位戦C級1組
2013/08/06千葉幸生 七段1,629順位戦C級1組
2013/07/09小林健二 九段1,469順位戦C級1組
2013/06/25高崎一生 七段1,654順位戦C級1組
2013/03/12中村太地 七段1,711順位戦C級1組
2013/02/05金井恒太 六段1,590順位戦C級1組
2013/01/15小林裕士 七段1,612順位戦C級1組
2012/12/11稲葉陽 八段1,710順位戦C級1組
2012/11/06大平武洋 六段1,514順位戦C級1組
2012/10/02片上大輔 七段1,572順位戦C級1組
2012/09/04髙野秀行 六段1,512順位戦C級1組
2012/08/07森雞二 九段1,432順位戦C級1組
2012/07/10村山慈明 七段1,663順位戦C級1組
2012/06/12佐々木慎 七段1,571順位戦C級1組
2012/03/13真田圭一 八段1,537順位戦C級1組
2012/02/07近藤正和 六段1,457順位戦C級1組
2011/12/20北島忠雄 七段1,540順位戦C級1組
2011/11/29塚田泰明 九段1,486順位戦C級1組
2011/11/01平藤眞吾 七段1,522順位戦C級1組
2011/10/04千葉幸生 七段1,581順位戦C級1組
2011/09/06田中魁秀 九段1,348順位戦C級1組
2011/08/09日浦市郎 八段1,577順位戦C級1組
2011/07/05脇謙二 八段1,439順位戦C級1組
2011/06/14長沼洋 八段1,564順位戦C級1組
2011/03/15富岡英作 八段1,416順位戦C級1組
2011/02/08勝又清和 七段1,483順位戦C級1組
2011/01/18豊島将之 竜王1,739順位戦C級1組
2010/12/21加藤一二三 九段1,393順位戦C級1組
2010/11/02小林健二 九段1,455順位戦C級1組
2010/10/05高崎一生 七段1,596順位戦C級1組
2010/09/07大平武洋 六段1,491順位戦C級1組
2010/08/03宮田敦史 七段1,632順位戦C級1組
2010/07/06田村康介 七段1,578順位戦C級1組
2010/06/08福崎文吾 九段1,458順位戦C級1組
2010/03/16中田功 八段1,502順位戦C級1組
2010/02/09富岡英作 八段1,436順位戦C級1組
2010/01/19片上大輔 七段1,617順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/08/07行方尚史 九段1,679叡王戦 予選
2018/07/05北浜健介 八段1,642叡王戦 予選
2017/07/13東和男 八段1,252叡王戦 予選
2017/07/13畠山成幸 八段1,499叡王戦 予選
2016/08/10佐藤天彦 九段1,888叡王戦 予選
2016/06/15泉正樹 八段1,397叡王戦 予選
2015/08/27木村一基 九段1,726叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/08/28折田翔吾 四段1,486王位戦 予選
2019/08/13小林健二 九段1,324王位戦 予選
2018/10/04阿部隆 九段1,568王位戦 予選
2018/09/11島本亮 五段1,425王位戦 予選
2017/09/06西田拓也 四段1,596王位戦 予選
2016/10/13澤田真吾 六段1,666王位戦 予選
2016/09/15島本亮 五段1,461王位戦 予選
2015/09/09畠山成幸 八段1,444王位戦 予選
2014/10/16脇謙二 八段1,368王位戦 予選
2013/10/17山崎隆之 八段1,677王位戦 予選
2013/09/11桐山清澄 九段1,302王位戦 予選
2012/11/29大石直嗣 七段1,630王位戦 予選
2012/10/26牧野光則 五段1,576王位戦 予選
2012/09/14田中魁秀 九段1,347王位戦 予選
2011/08/19牧野光則 五段1,596王位戦 予選
2010/08/17平藤眞吾 七段1,516王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/09/11服部慎一郎 四段1,560王座戦 一次予選
2019/08/21脇謙二 八段1,375王座戦 一次予選
2018/08/27里見香奈 女流四冠1,234王座戦 一次予選
2017/10/18神崎健二 八段1,376王座戦 一次予選
2017/09/15西川慶二 八段1,268王座戦 一次予選
2016/09/08宮本広志 五段1,576王座戦 一次予選
2015/11/02船江恒平 六段1,680王座戦 一次予選
2015/10/02田中魁秀 九段1,237王座戦 一次予選
2014/11/17斎藤慎太郎 八段1,658王座戦 一次予選
2014/11/04西川慶二 八段1,283王座戦 一次予選
2013/11/08千田翔太 七段1,617王座戦 一次予選
2013/10/03田中魁秀 九段1,315王座戦 一次予選
2012/09/26矢倉規広 七段1,565王座戦 一次予選
2011/11/17平藤眞吾 七段1,528王座戦 一次予選
2011/10/17稲葉陽 八段1,705王座戦 一次予選
2011/09/13村田智弘 七段1,480王座戦 一次予選
2010/11/26小林裕士 七段1,619王座戦 一次予選
2010/10/12増田裕司 六段1,497王座戦 一次予選
2010/08/27西川和宏 六段1,541王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2019/12/20藤原直哉 七段1,400棋王戦 予選
2019/01/09大橋貴洸 六段1,696棋王戦 予選
2018/01/30大石直嗣 七段1,637棋王戦 予選
2017/01/19平藤眞吾 七段1,467棋王戦 予選
2016/02/02安用寺孝功 六段1,450棋王戦 予選
2015/04/09稲葉陽 八段1,768棋王戦 予選
2015/01/22星野良生 五段1,518棋王戦 予選
2014/01/24竹内雄悟 五段1,456棋王戦 予選
2013/02/27船江恒平 六段1,636棋王戦 予選
2013/01/24東和男 八段1,316棋王戦 予選
2012/01/16森信雄 七段1,327棋王戦 予選
2011/02/03野田敬三1,395棋王戦 予選
2010/02/16稲葉陽 八段1,608棋王戦 予選
2010/01/29藤原直哉 七段1,456棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/01/10谷川浩司 九段1,664王将戦 一次予選
2019/03/26谷川浩司 九段1,711王将戦 一次予選
2019/02/15豊川孝弘 七段1,485王将戦 一次予選
2019/01/22東和男 八段1,224王将戦 一次予選
2018/05/23都成竜馬 六段1,707王将戦 一次予選
2018/04/20畠山鎮 八段1,603王将戦 一次予選
2018/03/29大石直嗣 七段1,617王将戦 一次予選
2018/01/10増田裕司 六段1,456王将戦 一次予選
2017/03/21牧野光則 五段1,579王将戦 一次予選
2016/03/11大石直嗣 七段1,631王将戦 一次予選
2015/05/21西川和宏 六段1,571王将戦 一次予選
2015/03/05杉本昌隆 八段1,537王将戦 一次予選
2015/01/27牧野光則 五段1,502王将戦 一次予選
2014/03/18増田裕司 六段1,452王将戦 一次予選
2013/01/11森信雄 七段1,307王将戦 一次予選
2012/05/29杉本昌隆 八段1,589王将戦 一次予選
2012/04/18脇謙二 八段1,404王将戦 一次予選
2012/04/03淡路仁茂 九段1,408王将戦 一次予選
2011/01/27牧野光則 五段1,551王将戦 一次予選
2010/03/05村田顕弘 六段1,613王将戦 一次予選
2010/01/08西川和宏 六段1,490王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/05/29小林裕士 七段1,504棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/24黒田尭之 四段1,484棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/24里見香奈 女流四冠1,289棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/06/12中田功 八段1,466棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/07/26伊藤博文 七段1,331棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/09/02牧野光則 五段1,603棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/07/12小林裕士 七段1,572棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/07/12増田裕司 六段1,486棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/06/09増田裕司 六段1,453棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/03増田裕司 六段1,461棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/19矢倉規広 七段1,588棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/08/02斎藤慎太郎 八段1,542棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/26島本亮 五段1,404棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/28牧野光則 五段1,595棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/03澤田真吾 六段1,544棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/07/10島本亮 五段1,376朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/10/24澤田真吾 六段1,630朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/08牧野光則 五段1,576朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/08小林健二 九段1,318朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/07/24西川和宏 六段1,520朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/09/26阪口悟 六段1,477朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/08/15畠山成幸 八段1,506朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/08/15今泉健司 五段1,564朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/08/01村田顕弘 六段1,619朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/08/17平藤眞吾 七段1,479朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/09/11糸谷哲郎 八段1,790朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/15村田顕弘 六段1,665朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/07/26増田裕司 六段1,453朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/07/25村田智弘 七段1,515朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/07/29神崎健二 八段1,456朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/11/05行方尚史 九段1,610朝日杯将棋オープン戦 二次予選
2010/09/30増田裕司 六段1,507朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/08/23西川和宏 六段1,552朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/15有森浩三 七段1,483朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2013/07/17竹内雄悟 五段1,493銀河戦 予選
2013/03/07中村太地 七段1,708銀河戦 Eブロック
2012/07/06東和男 八段1,309銀河戦 予選
2012/01/19佐々木勇気 七段1,574銀河戦 Gブロック
2011/07/22島本亮 五段1,424銀河戦 予選
2010/07/23西川和宏 六段1,562銀河戦 予選
2010/03/20中田功 八段1,491銀河戦 Bブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2017/02/23藤井聡太 二冠1,524NHK杯 予選
2016/02/24森信雄 七段1,239NHK杯 予選
2015/02/27伊奈祐介 七段1,515NHK杯 予選
2015/02/27阿部隆 九段1,600NHK杯 予選
2014/02/21藤原直哉 七段1,500NHK杯 予選
2014/02/21安用寺孝功 六段1,493NHK杯 予選
2013/05/19大石直嗣 七段1,640NHK杯
2013/02/19伊藤博文 七段1,289NHK杯 予選
2013/02/19田中魁秀 九段1,334NHK杯 予選
2013/02/19神崎健二 八段1,450NHK杯 予選
2012/02/28矢倉規広 七段1,529NHK杯 予選
2011/02/25西川和宏 六段1,537NHK杯 予選
2010/02/23森信雄 七段1,329NHK杯 予選
2010/02/23有吉道夫1,337NHK杯 予選

浦野真彦八段の対戦相手別成績