shogidata.info

杉本昌隆八段 : 成績詳細

杉本昌隆八段の年別成績

  • 2021年
  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
01/21宮本広志 五段1,493棋王戦 予選
01/19中田功 八段1,390王将戦 一次予選
01/06藤井猛 九段1,642順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/16窪田義行 七段1,499順位戦B級2組
12/13豊島将之 竜王1,942NHK杯
12/11渡辺明 名人1,909竜王戦2組
12/03藤井聡太 二冠1,971叡王戦 予選
12/03畠山鎮 八段1,538叡王戦 予選
11/11阿部隆 九段1,580順位戦B級2組
10/21中川大輔 八段1,506順位戦B級2組
10/09糸谷哲郎 八段1,784棋聖戦 二次予選
09/30飯塚祐紀 七段1,559順位戦B級2組
09/11石川優太 四段1,585銀河戦 予選
09/09畠山鎮 八段1,555順位戦B級2組
08/27小林裕士 七段1,500朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/25豊川孝弘 七段1,454王位戦 予選
08/16佐藤康光 九段1,707NHK杯
07/13里見香奈 女流四冠1,424朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/08谷川浩司 九段1,641順位戦B級2組
06/24野月浩貴 八段1,591順位戦B級2組
06/21三浦弘行 九段1,750NHK杯
06/20藤井聡太 二冠1,954竜王戦3組
04/14増田康宏 六段1,708銀河戦 Gブロック
04/08西田拓也 四段1,654王将戦 一次予選
03/24菅井竜也 八段1,855竜王戦3組
03/18村田智弘 七段1,463王将戦 一次予選
03/11飯塚祐紀 七段1,588順位戦B級2組
03/06行方尚史 九段1,758竜王戦3組
02/05藤井猛 九段1,672順位戦B級2組
01/28谷川浩司 九段1,661王座戦 二次予選
01/22北浜健介 八段1,595順位戦B級2組
01/08石川優太 四段1,519王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26村山慈明 七段1,686竜王戦3組
12/23村田顕弘 六段1,497棋王戦 予選
12/18村山慈明 七段1,698順位戦B級2組
11/13中村太地 七段1,624順位戦B級2組
11/06山崎隆之 八段1,713棋聖戦 二次予選
10/30野月浩貴 八段1,610順位戦B級2組
09/11澤田真吾 七段1,646順位戦B級2組
09/06阿部隆 九段1,549王位戦 予選
08/26野月浩貴 八段1,564叡王戦 予選
08/21佐々木慎 七段1,595順位戦B級2組
08/09羽生善治 九段1,856棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
07/26東和男 八段1,230叡王戦 予選
07/19北浜健介 八段1,629朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/10橋本崇載 八段1,645順位戦B級2組
06/23行方尚史 九段1,685NHK杯
06/21行方尚史 九段1,679竜王戦3組 昇決
06/12阿部隆 九段1,545順位戦B級2組
05/23船江恒平 六段1,689棋王戦 予選
04/26横山泰明 七段1,718竜王戦3組 昇決
04/17竹内雄悟 五段1,594棋王戦 予選
04/09増田康宏 六段1,716銀河戦 Gブロック
03/14島本亮 五段1,416棋王戦 予選
03/05千葉幸生 七段1,650順位戦C級1組
02/25村田智弘 七段1,451王将戦 一次予選
02/05船江恒平 六段1,673順位戦C級1組
01/23中村太地 七段1,707竜王戦3組
01/18安用寺孝功 六段1,454棋王戦 予選
01/08近藤正和 六段1,397順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/18真田圭一 八段1,504順位戦C級1組
11/20佐々木勇気 七段1,692順位戦C級1組
10/31西川和宏 六段1,568王座戦 一次予選
10/23平藤眞吾 七段1,451順位戦C級1組
10/03伊奈祐介 七段1,529王座戦 一次予選
09/21井上慶太 九段1,501王位戦 予選
08/28金井恒太 六段1,547順位戦C級1組
08/24谷川浩司 九段1,694朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/08村山慈明 七段1,710竜王戦2組 昇決
07/31堀口一史座 七段1,387順位戦C級1組
07/25岡崎洋 七段1,422叡王戦 予選
07/03高崎一生 七段1,561順位戦C級1組
06/19田中寅彦 九段1,370順位戦C級1組
06/12島本亮 五段1,425棋聖戦 一次予選
04/09船江恒平 六段1,655棋王戦 予選
03/13宮田敦史 七段1,636順位戦C級1組
03/08藤井聡太 二冠1,809王将戦 一次予選
02/27桐山清澄 九段1,412棋王戦 予選
02/06阪口悟 六段1,481順位戦C級1組
01/31森内俊之 九段1,630竜王戦2組
01/09青嶋未来 六段1,677順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/05島朗 九段1,434順位戦C級1組
11/22永瀬拓矢 王座1,847竜王戦2組 昇決
10/31小林裕士 七段1,612順位戦C級1組
10/17都成竜馬 六段1,595王座戦 一次予選
10/10高橋道雄 九段1,520順位戦C級1組
10/03中田功 八段1,471棋聖戦 一次予選
09/25南芳一 九段1,393王位戦 予選
09/12安用寺孝功 六段1,464順位戦C級1組
09/09菅井竜也 八段1,835叡王戦 予選
09/05南芳一 九段1,391朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/05千田翔太 七段1,764朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/08門倉啓太 五段1,503順位戦C級1組
07/11西尾明 七段1,621順位戦C級1組
06/13日浦市郎 八段1,463順位戦C級1組
05/09阿部隆 九段1,589棋王戦 予選
04/13佐藤康光 九段1,760竜王戦2組
04/06千田翔太 七段1,790王将戦 一次予選
03/14泉正樹 八段1,374順位戦C級1組
03/09木村一基 九段1,749竜王戦2組
03/01宮本広志 五段1,598棋王戦 予選
02/23村田智弘 七段1,504NHK杯 予選
02/07安用寺孝功 六段1,472順位戦C級1組
01/18広瀬章人 八段1,798竜王戦2組
01/10宮本広志 五段1,567順位戦C級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26矢倉規広 七段1,498棋王戦 予選
12/19北島忠雄 七段1,469順位戦C級1組
11/15福崎文吾 九段1,414順位戦C級1組
11/09村田智弘 七段1,481王座戦 一次予選
10/25永瀬拓矢 王座1,790順位戦C級1組
10/20大石直嗣 七段1,662王座戦 一次予選
09/27中田功 八段1,489王位戦 予選
09/13横山泰明 七段1,658順位戦C級1組
09/07竹内雄悟 五段1,498王座戦 一次予選
08/30千田翔太 七段1,764順位戦C級1組
08/23小林裕士 七段1,564叡王戦 予選
08/23飯塚祐紀 七段1,527叡王戦 予選
08/09千田翔太 七段1,751朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/19都成竜馬 六段1,517朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/05島朗 九段1,438順位戦C級1組
06/28牧野光則 五段1,604棋聖戦 一次予選
06/23矢倉規広 七段1,547叡王戦 予選
06/23畠山鎮 八段1,598叡王戦 予選
06/07豊川孝弘 七段1,457順位戦C級1組
05/25及川拓馬 六段1,617竜王戦2組 昇決
04/21高崎一生 七段1,585竜王戦2組 昇決
04/13片上大輔 七段1,518棋王戦 予選
03/24斎藤慎太郎 八段1,712王将戦 一次予選
03/16小林宏 七段1,354棋王戦 予選
03/09島朗 九段1,453順位戦B級2組
03/01梶浦宏孝 六段1,599銀河戦 Cブロック
02/24島本亮 五段1,511NHK杯 予選
02/24神崎健二 八段1,401NHK杯 予選
02/24森信雄 七段1,250NHK杯 予選
02/10森下卓 九段1,580順位戦B級2組
02/03松尾歩 八段1,726竜王戦2組
01/20中田宏樹 八段1,487順位戦B級2組
01/14島朗 九段1,454棋王戦 予選
01/07澤田真吾 七段1,659王座戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24中村修 九段1,529順位戦B級2組
11/11窪田義行 七段1,488順位戦B級2組
10/29松尾歩 八段1,734竜王戦2組 昇決
10/21北浜健介 八段1,682棋聖戦 二次予選
10/15千田翔太 七段1,684朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/07井上慶太 九段1,481順位戦B級2組
09/24戸辺誠 七段1,674順位戦B級2組
09/16久保利明 九段1,786王位戦 予選
09/02田村康介 七段1,607順位戦B級2組
08/25村田智弘 七段1,475朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/08野月浩貴 八段1,585順位戦B級2組
06/30神崎健二 八段1,402叡王戦 予選
06/21畠山鎮 八段1,567NHK杯
06/18畠山鎮 八段1,576竜王戦2組 昇決
06/10豊川孝弘 七段1,495順位戦B級2組
05/13西尾明 七段1,623竜王戦2組 昇決
05/01斎藤慎太郎 八段1,657棋王戦 予選
04/08福崎文吾 九段1,431棋王戦 予選
03/17山崎隆之 八段1,699王座戦 二次予選
03/11中村修 九段1,531順位戦B級2組
03/05浦野真彦 八段1,401王将戦 一次予選
02/18斎藤慎太郎 八段1,641NHK杯 予選
02/18村田智弘 七段1,473NHK杯 予選
02/13香川愛生 女流四段1,182棋王戦 予選
02/04森下卓 九段1,580順位戦B級2組
01/29西川慶二 八段1,277王将戦 一次予選
01/22井上慶太 九段1,500王座戦 二次予選
01/16木村一基 九段1,735竜王戦2組
01/07飯島栄治 七段1,596順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/24稲葉陽 八段1,725順位戦B級2組
11/12泉正樹 八段1,438順位戦B級2組
10/22先崎学 九段1,558順位戦B級2組
10/16安用寺孝功 六段1,536棋聖戦 二次予選
10/02谷川浩司 九段1,605王位戦 予選
09/17糸谷哲郎 八段1,790順位戦B級2組
08/27畠山成幸 八段1,505順位戦B級2組
07/29牧野光則 五段1,508朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/16鈴木大介 九段1,537順位戦B級2組
07/02菅井竜也 八段1,757王将戦 一次予選
06/26北浜健介 八段1,610竜王戦2組 昇決
06/11阿部隆 九段1,570順位戦B級2組
05/01桐山清澄 九段1,337王将戦 一次予選
04/18鈴木大介 九段1,563竜王戦2組 昇決
04/08村田顕弘 六段1,636王将戦 一次予選
04/03大石直嗣 七段1,689王座戦 二次予選
03/20小林健二 九段1,437棋王戦 予選
03/13青野照市 九段1,411順位戦B級2組
02/20増田裕司 六段1,448NHK杯 予選
02/20村田智弘 七段1,548NHK杯 予選
02/20千田翔太 七段1,656NHK杯 予選
02/13中川大輔 八段1,541順位戦B級2組
02/06山本真也 六段1,403棋王戦 予選
01/29行方尚史 九段1,767竜王戦2組
01/23飯島栄治 七段1,664順位戦B級2組
01/17畠山成幸 八段1,501王座戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20久保利明 九段1,763王位戦 予選
12/05安用寺孝功 六段1,534順位戦B級2組
11/27南芳一 九段1,485棋聖戦 二次予選
11/19神崎健二 八段1,474王位戦 予選
11/14堀口一史座 七段1,497順位戦B級2組
10/31稲葉陽 八段1,749順位戦B級2組
10/10先崎学 九段1,543順位戦B級2組
09/25畠山鎮 八段1,614棋聖戦 二次予選
09/03斎藤慎太郎 八段1,592王位戦 予選
08/14西川和宏 六段1,528朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/14斎藤慎太郎 八段1,615朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/01北浜健介 八段1,619順位戦B級2組
07/18藤原直哉 七段1,474銀河戦 予選
07/11島朗 九段1,518順位戦B級2組
06/13泉正樹 八段1,396順位戦B級2組
05/02高崎一生 七段1,623銀河戦 Eブロック
04/05阿久津主税 八段1,650竜王戦1組 出決
03/21澤田真吾 七段1,696王将戦 一次予選
03/19脇謙二 八段1,349棋王戦 予選
03/07豊島将之 竜王1,787順位戦B級2組
02/26中田功 八段1,499NHK杯 予選
02/18野田敬三1,352棋王戦 予選
02/07戸辺誠 七段1,661順位戦B級2組
01/23丸山忠久 九段1,720竜王戦1組
01/10中川大輔 八段1,549順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/19豊島将之 竜王1,785王座戦 二次予選
12/13南芳一 九段1,505順位戦B級2組
11/15野月浩貴 八段1,540順位戦B級2組
11/11三浦弘行 九段1,718NHK杯
10/18糸谷哲郎 八段1,731王位戦 予選
10/12松尾歩 八段1,670竜王戦2組 昇決
10/04窪田義行 七段1,587順位戦B級2組
09/27阿部隆 九段1,584棋聖戦 二次予選
09/19福崎文吾 九段1,428王位戦 予選
09/13畠山成幸 八段1,572順位戦B級2組
08/31矢倉規広 七段1,552朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/09豊川孝弘 七段1,483順位戦B級2組
08/03淡路仁茂 九段1,397朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/31森下卓 九段1,576竜王戦2組 昇決
07/27前田祐司 八段1,312銀河戦 予選
07/19田村康介 七段1,535順位戦B級2組
07/15菅井竜也 八段1,698NHK杯
07/06糸谷哲郎 八段1,742王将戦 一次予選
06/21森下卓 九段1,583順位戦B級2組
05/29浦野真彦 八段1,429王将戦 一次予選
05/26阿久津主税 八段1,705銀河戦 Dブロック
05/17西尾明 七段1,616竜王戦2組 昇決
05/02田中魁秀 九段1,345王将戦 一次予選
04/28佐藤秀司 八段1,554銀河戦 Dブロック
04/26小林健二 九段1,479棋王戦 予選
04/20郷田真隆 九段1,756王座戦 挑決トーナメント
04/04桐山清澄 九段1,381竜王戦2組 昇決
03/28増田裕司 六段1,454王将戦 一次予選
03/13阪口悟 六段1,532棋王戦 予選
03/09桐山清澄 九段1,403順位戦B級2組
02/24神崎健二 八段1,454NHK杯 予選
02/24村田智弘 七段1,516NHK杯 予選
02/20畠山成幸 八段1,532王座戦 二次予選
02/13東和男 八段1,325棋王戦 予選
02/10佐藤紳哉 七段1,578竜王戦2組
02/03窪田義行 七段1,604順位戦B級2組
01/24山崎隆之 八段1,695王座戦 二次予選
01/13飯塚祐紀 七段1,594順位戦B級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/09南芳一 九段1,535順位戦B級2組
12/01桐山清澄 九段1,418王座戦 二次予選
11/11阿部隆 九段1,553順位戦B級2組
11/07糸谷哲郎 八段1,730棋聖戦 二次予選
10/07青野照市 九段1,469順位戦B級2組
09/30村田智弘 七段1,464王位戦 予選
09/27菅井竜也 八段1,686朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
09/22畠山成幸 八段1,498棋聖戦 二次予選
09/15稲葉陽 八段1,695銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
09/09畠山成幸 八段1,495順位戦B級2組
08/28松尾歩 八段1,664NHK杯
08/27久保利明 九段1,794銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
08/19平藤眞吾 七段1,512朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/05森下卓 九段1,551順位戦B級2組
07/22田村康介 七段1,575順位戦B級2組
07/21羽生善治 九段1,835銀河戦 Dブロック
07/04淡路仁茂 九段1,393朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/23松尾歩 八段1,661銀河戦 Dブロック
06/17戸辺誠 七段1,715順位戦B級2組
06/09屋敷伸之 九段1,665棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
05/26北浜健介 八段1,599銀河戦 Dブロック
04/24伊奈祐介 七段1,506NHK杯
03/17高橋道雄 九段1,609竜王戦1組
03/11鈴木大介 九段1,587順位戦B級1組
02/15船江恒平 六段1,523王将戦 一次予選
02/09南芳一 九段1,542王座戦 二次予選
02/04畠山鎮 八段1,548順位戦B級1組
01/27森内俊之 九段1,694竜王戦1組
01/14屋敷伸之 九段1,646順位戦B級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/17松尾歩 八段1,718順位戦B級1組
12/09畠山鎮 八段1,580王座戦 二次予選
11/19山崎隆之 八段1,689順位戦B級1組
10/29中田宏樹 八段1,598順位戦B級1組
09/29稲葉陽 八段1,621王位戦 予選
09/24佐藤康光 九段1,747順位戦B級1組
09/15丸山忠久 九段1,727棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
09/10井上慶太 九段1,575棋聖戦 二次予選
08/27行方尚史 九段1,624順位戦B級1組
08/17西川慶二 八段1,318王位戦 予選
08/13渡辺正和 五段1,480朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/06中村修 九段1,536順位戦B級1組
07/28島本亮 五段1,420銀河戦 予選
07/23深浦康市 九段1,713順位戦B級1組
07/13木村一基 九段1,644王将戦 二次予選
07/02井上慶太 九段1,564順位戦B級1組
06/17行方尚史 九段1,657銀河戦 Cブロック
06/16畠山鎮 八段1,580王将戦 一次予選
06/04豊川孝弘 七段1,546順位戦B級1組
05/12佐藤康光 九段1,722竜王戦1組
04/25野月浩貴 八段1,542NHK杯
04/19矢倉規広 七段1,546王将戦 一次予選
04/07谷川浩司 九段1,659竜王戦1組 5決
03/12渡辺明 名人1,790順位戦B級1組
02/09稲葉陽 八段1,617王将戦 一次予選
02/05山崎隆之 八段1,693順位戦B級1組
01/21神吉宏充1,398王将戦 一次予選
01/14深浦康市 九段1,741竜王戦1組
01/08豊川孝弘 七段1,569順位戦B級1組

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/12/11渡辺明 名人1,909竜王戦2組
2020/06/20藤井聡太 二冠1,954竜王戦3組
2020/03/24菅井竜也 八段1,855竜王戦3組
2020/03/06行方尚史 九段1,758竜王戦3組
2019/12/26村山慈明 七段1,686竜王戦3組
2019/06/21行方尚史 九段1,679竜王戦3組 昇決
2019/04/26横山泰明 七段1,718竜王戦3組 昇決
2019/01/23中村太地 七段1,707竜王戦3組
2018/08/08村山慈明 七段1,710竜王戦2組 昇決
2018/01/31森内俊之 九段1,630竜王戦2組
2017/11/22永瀬拓矢 王座1,847竜王戦2組 昇決
2017/04/13佐藤康光 九段1,760竜王戦2組
2017/03/09木村一基 九段1,749竜王戦2組
2017/01/18広瀬章人 八段1,798竜王戦2組
2016/05/25及川拓馬 六段1,617竜王戦2組 昇決
2016/04/21高崎一生 七段1,585竜王戦2組 昇決
2016/02/03松尾歩 八段1,726竜王戦2組
2015/10/29松尾歩 八段1,734竜王戦2組 昇決
2015/06/18畠山鎮 八段1,576竜王戦2組 昇決
2015/05/13西尾明 七段1,623竜王戦2組 昇決
2015/01/16木村一基 九段1,735竜王戦2組
2014/06/26北浜健介 八段1,610竜王戦2組 昇決
2014/04/18鈴木大介 九段1,563竜王戦2組 昇決
2014/01/29行方尚史 九段1,767竜王戦2組
2013/04/05阿久津主税 八段1,650竜王戦1組 出決
2013/01/23丸山忠久 九段1,720竜王戦1組
2012/10/12松尾歩 八段1,670竜王戦2組 昇決
2012/07/31森下卓 九段1,576竜王戦2組 昇決
2012/05/17西尾明 七段1,616竜王戦2組 昇決
2012/04/04桐山清澄 九段1,381竜王戦2組 昇決
2012/02/10佐藤紳哉 七段1,578竜王戦2組
2011/03/17高橋道雄 九段1,609竜王戦1組
2011/01/27森内俊之 九段1,694竜王戦1組
2010/05/12佐藤康光 九段1,722竜王戦1組
2010/04/07谷川浩司 九段1,659竜王戦1組 5決
2010/01/14深浦康市 九段1,741竜王戦1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/01/06藤井猛 九段1,642順位戦B級2組
2020/12/16窪田義行 七段1,499順位戦B級2組
2020/11/11阿部隆 九段1,580順位戦B級2組
2020/10/21中川大輔 八段1,506順位戦B級2組
2020/09/30飯塚祐紀 七段1,559順位戦B級2組
2020/09/09畠山鎮 八段1,555順位戦B級2組
2020/07/08谷川浩司 九段1,641順位戦B級2組
2020/06/24野月浩貴 八段1,591順位戦B級2組
2020/03/11飯塚祐紀 七段1,588順位戦B級2組
2020/02/05藤井猛 九段1,672順位戦B級2組
2020/01/22北浜健介 八段1,595順位戦B級2組
2019/12/18村山慈明 七段1,698順位戦B級2組
2019/11/13中村太地 七段1,624順位戦B級2組
2019/10/30野月浩貴 八段1,610順位戦B級2組
2019/09/11澤田真吾 七段1,646順位戦B級2組
2019/08/21佐々木慎 七段1,595順位戦B級2組
2019/07/10橋本崇載 八段1,645順位戦B級2組
2019/06/12阿部隆 九段1,545順位戦B級2組
2019/03/05千葉幸生 七段1,650順位戦C級1組
2019/02/05船江恒平 六段1,673順位戦C級1組
2019/01/08近藤正和 六段1,397順位戦C級1組
2018/12/18真田圭一 八段1,504順位戦C級1組
2018/11/20佐々木勇気 七段1,692順位戦C級1組
2018/10/23平藤眞吾 七段1,451順位戦C級1組
2018/08/28金井恒太 六段1,547順位戦C級1組
2018/07/31堀口一史座 七段1,387順位戦C級1組
2018/07/03高崎一生 七段1,561順位戦C級1組
2018/06/19田中寅彦 九段1,370順位戦C級1組
2018/03/13宮田敦史 七段1,636順位戦C級1組
2018/02/06阪口悟 六段1,481順位戦C級1組
2018/01/09青嶋未来 六段1,677順位戦C級1組
2017/12/05島朗 九段1,434順位戦C級1組
2017/10/31小林裕士 七段1,612順位戦C級1組
2017/10/10高橋道雄 九段1,520順位戦C級1組
2017/09/12安用寺孝功 六段1,464順位戦C級1組
2017/08/08門倉啓太 五段1,503順位戦C級1組
2017/07/11西尾明 七段1,621順位戦C級1組
2017/06/13日浦市郎 八段1,463順位戦C級1組
2017/03/14泉正樹 八段1,374順位戦C級1組
2017/02/07安用寺孝功 六段1,472順位戦C級1組
2017/01/10宮本広志 五段1,567順位戦C級1組
2016/12/19北島忠雄 七段1,469順位戦C級1組
2016/11/15福崎文吾 九段1,414順位戦C級1組
2016/10/25永瀬拓矢 王座1,790順位戦C級1組
2016/09/13横山泰明 七段1,658順位戦C級1組
2016/08/30千田翔太 七段1,764順位戦C級1組
2016/07/05島朗 九段1,438順位戦C級1組
2016/06/07豊川孝弘 七段1,457順位戦C級1組
2016/03/09島朗 九段1,453順位戦B級2組
2016/02/10森下卓 九段1,580順位戦B級2組
2016/01/20中田宏樹 八段1,487順位戦B級2組
2015/12/24中村修 九段1,529順位戦B級2組
2015/11/11窪田義行 七段1,488順位戦B級2組
2015/10/07井上慶太 九段1,481順位戦B級2組
2015/09/24戸辺誠 七段1,674順位戦B級2組
2015/09/02田村康介 七段1,607順位戦B級2組
2015/07/08野月浩貴 八段1,585順位戦B級2組
2015/06/10豊川孝弘 七段1,495順位戦B級2組
2015/03/11中村修 九段1,531順位戦B級2組
2015/02/04森下卓 九段1,580順位戦B級2組
2015/01/07飯島栄治 七段1,596順位戦B級2組
2014/12/24稲葉陽 八段1,725順位戦B級2組
2014/11/12泉正樹 八段1,438順位戦B級2組
2014/10/22先崎学 九段1,558順位戦B級2組
2014/09/17糸谷哲郎 八段1,790順位戦B級2組
2014/08/27畠山成幸 八段1,505順位戦B級2組
2014/07/16鈴木大介 九段1,537順位戦B級2組
2014/06/11阿部隆 九段1,570順位戦B級2組
2014/03/13青野照市 九段1,411順位戦B級2組
2014/02/13中川大輔 八段1,541順位戦B級2組
2014/01/23飯島栄治 七段1,664順位戦B級2組
2013/12/05安用寺孝功 六段1,534順位戦B級2組
2013/11/14堀口一史座 七段1,497順位戦B級2組
2013/10/31稲葉陽 八段1,749順位戦B級2組
2013/10/10先崎学 九段1,543順位戦B級2組
2013/08/01北浜健介 八段1,619順位戦B級2組
2013/07/11島朗 九段1,518順位戦B級2組
2013/06/13泉正樹 八段1,396順位戦B級2組
2013/03/07豊島将之 竜王1,787順位戦B級2組
2013/02/07戸辺誠 七段1,661順位戦B級2組
2013/01/10中川大輔 八段1,549順位戦B級2組
2012/12/13南芳一 九段1,505順位戦B級2組
2012/11/15野月浩貴 八段1,540順位戦B級2組
2012/10/04窪田義行 七段1,587順位戦B級2組
2012/09/13畠山成幸 八段1,572順位戦B級2組
2012/08/09豊川孝弘 七段1,483順位戦B級2組
2012/07/19田村康介 七段1,535順位戦B級2組
2012/06/21森下卓 九段1,583順位戦B級2組
2012/03/09桐山清澄 九段1,403順位戦B級2組
2012/02/03窪田義行 七段1,604順位戦B級2組
2012/01/13飯塚祐紀 七段1,594順位戦B級2組
2011/12/09南芳一 九段1,535順位戦B級2組
2011/11/11阿部隆 九段1,553順位戦B級2組
2011/10/07青野照市 九段1,469順位戦B級2組
2011/09/09畠山成幸 八段1,495順位戦B級2組
2011/08/05森下卓 九段1,551順位戦B級2組
2011/07/22田村康介 七段1,575順位戦B級2組
2011/06/17戸辺誠 七段1,715順位戦B級2組
2011/03/11鈴木大介 九段1,587順位戦B級1組
2011/02/04畠山鎮 八段1,548順位戦B級1組
2011/01/14屋敷伸之 九段1,646順位戦B級1組
2010/12/17松尾歩 八段1,718順位戦B級1組
2010/11/19山崎隆之 八段1,689順位戦B級1組
2010/10/29中田宏樹 八段1,598順位戦B級1組
2010/09/24佐藤康光 九段1,747順位戦B級1組
2010/08/27行方尚史 九段1,624順位戦B級1組
2010/08/06中村修 九段1,536順位戦B級1組
2010/07/23深浦康市 九段1,713順位戦B級1組
2010/07/02井上慶太 九段1,564順位戦B級1組
2010/06/04豊川孝弘 七段1,546順位戦B級1組
2010/03/12渡辺明 名人1,790順位戦B級1組
2010/02/05山崎隆之 八段1,693順位戦B級1組
2010/01/08豊川孝弘 七段1,569順位戦B級1組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/08/25豊川孝弘 七段1,454王位戦 予選
2019/09/06阿部隆 九段1,549王位戦 予選
2018/09/21井上慶太 九段1,501王位戦 予選
2017/09/25南芳一 九段1,393王位戦 予選
2016/09/27中田功 八段1,489王位戦 予選
2015/09/16久保利明 九段1,786王位戦 予選
2014/10/02谷川浩司 九段1,605王位戦 予選
2013/12/20久保利明 九段1,763王位戦 予選
2013/11/19神崎健二 八段1,474王位戦 予選
2013/09/03斎藤慎太郎 八段1,592王位戦 予選
2012/10/18糸谷哲郎 八段1,731王位戦 予選
2012/09/19福崎文吾 九段1,428王位戦 予選
2011/09/30村田智弘 七段1,464王位戦 予選
2010/09/29稲葉陽 八段1,621王位戦 予選
2010/08/17西川慶二 八段1,318王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/01/28谷川浩司 九段1,661王座戦 二次予選
2018/10/31西川和宏 六段1,568王座戦 一次予選
2018/10/03伊奈祐介 七段1,529王座戦 一次予選
2017/10/17都成竜馬 六段1,595王座戦 一次予選
2016/11/09村田智弘 七段1,481王座戦 一次予選
2016/10/20大石直嗣 七段1,662王座戦 一次予選
2016/09/07竹内雄悟 五段1,498王座戦 一次予選
2016/01/07澤田真吾 七段1,659王座戦 二次予選
2015/03/17山崎隆之 八段1,699王座戦 二次予選
2015/01/22井上慶太 九段1,500王座戦 二次予選
2014/04/03大石直嗣 七段1,689王座戦 二次予選
2014/01/17畠山成幸 八段1,501王座戦 二次予選
2012/12/19豊島将之 竜王1,785王座戦 二次予選
2012/04/20郷田真隆 九段1,756王座戦 挑決トーナメント
2012/02/20畠山成幸 八段1,532王座戦 二次予選
2012/01/24山崎隆之 八段1,695王座戦 二次予選
2011/12/01桐山清澄 九段1,418王座戦 二次予選
2011/02/09南芳一 九段1,542王座戦 二次予選
2010/12/09畠山鎮 八段1,580王座戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/01/21宮本広志 五段1,493棋王戦 予選
2019/12/23村田顕弘 六段1,497棋王戦 予選
2019/08/09羽生善治 九段1,856棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2019/05/23船江恒平 六段1,689棋王戦 予選
2019/04/17竹内雄悟 五段1,594棋王戦 予選
2019/03/14島本亮 五段1,416棋王戦 予選
2019/01/18安用寺孝功 六段1,454棋王戦 予選
2018/04/09船江恒平 六段1,655棋王戦 予選
2018/02/27桐山清澄 九段1,412棋王戦 予選
2017/05/09阿部隆 九段1,589棋王戦 予選
2017/03/01宮本広志 五段1,598棋王戦 予選
2016/12/26矢倉規広 七段1,498棋王戦 予選
2016/04/13片上大輔 七段1,518棋王戦 予選
2016/03/16小林宏 七段1,354棋王戦 予選
2016/01/14島朗 九段1,454棋王戦 予選
2015/05/01斎藤慎太郎 八段1,657棋王戦 予選
2015/04/08福崎文吾 九段1,431棋王戦 予選
2015/02/13香川愛生 女流四段1,182棋王戦 予選
2014/03/20小林健二 九段1,437棋王戦 予選
2014/02/06山本真也 六段1,403棋王戦 予選
2013/03/19脇謙二 八段1,349棋王戦 予選
2013/02/18野田敬三1,352棋王戦 予選
2012/04/26小林健二 九段1,479棋王戦 予選
2012/03/13阪口悟 六段1,532棋王戦 予選
2012/02/13東和男 八段1,325棋王戦 予選
2011/06/09屋敷伸之 九段1,665棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2010/09/15丸山忠久 九段1,727棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/12/03畠山鎮 八段1,538叡王戦 予選
2020/12/03藤井聡太 二冠1,971叡王戦 予選
2019/08/26野月浩貴 八段1,564叡王戦 予選
2019/07/26東和男 八段1,230叡王戦 予選
2018/07/25岡崎洋 七段1,422叡王戦 予選
2017/09/09菅井竜也 八段1,835叡王戦 予選
2016/08/23飯塚祐紀 七段1,527叡王戦 予選
2016/08/23小林裕士 七段1,564叡王戦 予選
2016/06/23畠山鎮 八段1,598叡王戦 予選
2016/06/23矢倉規広 七段1,547叡王戦 予選
2015/06/30神崎健二 八段1,402叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/01/19中田功 八段1,390王将戦 一次予選
2020/04/08西田拓也 四段1,654王将戦 一次予選
2020/03/18村田智弘 七段1,463王将戦 一次予選
2020/01/08石川優太 四段1,519王将戦 一次予選
2019/02/25村田智弘 七段1,451王将戦 一次予選
2018/03/08藤井聡太 二冠1,809王将戦 一次予選
2017/04/06千田翔太 七段1,790王将戦 一次予選
2016/03/24斎藤慎太郎 八段1,712王将戦 一次予選
2015/03/05浦野真彦 八段1,401王将戦 一次予選
2015/01/29西川慶二 八段1,277王将戦 一次予選
2014/07/02菅井竜也 八段1,757王将戦 一次予選
2014/05/01桐山清澄 九段1,337王将戦 一次予選
2014/04/08村田顕弘 六段1,636王将戦 一次予選
2013/03/21澤田真吾 七段1,696王将戦 一次予選
2012/07/06糸谷哲郎 八段1,742王将戦 一次予選
2012/05/29浦野真彦 八段1,429王将戦 一次予選
2012/05/02田中魁秀 九段1,345王将戦 一次予選
2012/03/28増田裕司 六段1,454王将戦 一次予選
2011/02/15船江恒平 六段1,523王将戦 一次予選
2010/07/13木村一基 九段1,644王将戦 二次予選
2010/06/16畠山鎮 八段1,580王将戦 一次予選
2010/04/19矢倉規広 七段1,546王将戦 一次予選
2010/02/09稲葉陽 八段1,617王将戦 一次予選
2010/01/21神吉宏充1,398王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/10/09糸谷哲郎 八段1,784棋聖戦 二次予選
2019/11/06山崎隆之 八段1,713棋聖戦 二次予選
2018/06/12島本亮 五段1,425棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/10/03中田功 八段1,471棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/06/28牧野光則 五段1,604棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/10/21北浜健介 八段1,682棋聖戦 二次予選
2014/10/16安用寺孝功 六段1,536棋聖戦 二次予選
2013/11/27南芳一 九段1,485棋聖戦 二次予選
2013/09/25畠山鎮 八段1,614棋聖戦 二次予選
2012/09/27阿部隆 九段1,584棋聖戦 二次予選
2011/11/07糸谷哲郎 八段1,730棋聖戦 二次予選
2011/09/22畠山成幸 八段1,498棋聖戦 二次予選
2010/09/10井上慶太 九段1,575棋聖戦 二次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/08/27小林裕士 七段1,500朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/13里見香奈 女流四冠1,424朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/19北浜健介 八段1,629朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/08/24谷川浩司 九段1,694朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/09/05千田翔太 七段1,764朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/09/05南芳一 九段1,391朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/08/09千田翔太 七段1,751朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/07/19都成竜馬 六段1,517朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/10/15千田翔太 七段1,684朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/08/25村田智弘 七段1,475朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/29牧野光則 五段1,508朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/08/14西川和宏 六段1,528朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/08/14斎藤慎太郎 八段1,615朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/08/31矢倉規広 七段1,552朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/08/03淡路仁茂 九段1,397朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/09/27菅井竜也 八段1,686朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/08/19平藤眞吾 七段1,512朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/07/04淡路仁茂 九段1,393朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/08/13渡辺正和 五段1,480朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/09/11石川優太 四段1,585銀河戦 予選
2020/04/14増田康宏 六段1,708銀河戦 Gブロック
2019/04/09増田康宏 六段1,716銀河戦 Gブロック
2016/03/01梶浦宏孝 六段1,599銀河戦 Cブロック
2013/07/18藤原直哉 七段1,474銀河戦 予選
2013/05/02高崎一生 七段1,623銀河戦 Eブロック
2012/07/27前田祐司 八段1,312銀河戦 予選
2012/05/26阿久津主税 八段1,705銀河戦 Dブロック
2012/04/28佐藤秀司 八段1,554銀河戦 Dブロック
2011/09/15稲葉陽 八段1,695銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2011/08/27久保利明 九段1,794銀河戦 決勝トーナメント
2011/07/21羽生善治 九段1,835銀河戦 Dブロック
2011/06/23松尾歩 八段1,661銀河戦 Dブロック
2011/05/26北浜健介 八段1,599銀河戦 Dブロック
2010/07/28島本亮 五段1,420銀河戦 予選
2010/06/17行方尚史 九段1,657銀河戦 Cブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2020/12/13豊島将之 竜王1,942NHK杯
2020/08/16佐藤康光 九段1,707NHK杯
2020/06/21三浦弘行 九段1,750NHK杯
2019/06/23行方尚史 九段1,685NHK杯
2017/02/23村田智弘 七段1,504NHK杯 予選
2016/02/24神崎健二 八段1,401NHK杯 予選
2016/02/24森信雄 七段1,250NHK杯 予選
2016/02/24島本亮 五段1,511NHK杯 予選
2015/06/21畠山鎮 八段1,567NHK杯
2015/02/18斎藤慎太郎 八段1,641NHK杯 予選
2015/02/18村田智弘 七段1,473NHK杯 予選
2014/02/20村田智弘 七段1,548NHK杯 予選
2014/02/20千田翔太 七段1,656NHK杯 予選
2014/02/20増田裕司 六段1,448NHK杯 予選
2013/02/26中田功 八段1,499NHK杯 予選
2012/11/11三浦弘行 九段1,718NHK杯
2012/07/15菅井竜也 八段1,698NHK杯
2012/02/24村田智弘 七段1,516NHK杯 予選
2012/02/24神崎健二 八段1,454NHK杯 予選
2011/08/28松尾歩 八段1,664NHK杯
2011/04/24伊奈祐介 七段1,506NHK杯
2010/04/25野月浩貴 八段1,542NHK杯

杉本昌隆八段の対戦相手別成績