- 2024年
- 2023年
- 2022年
- 2021年
- 2020年
- 2019年
- 2018年
- 2017年
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
03/21 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,479 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/14 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,557 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/05 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,626 | 順位戦C級1組 |
03/01 | ○ | 中川慧梧アマ | 1,487 | 竜王戦6組 |
02/27 | ● | 井田明宏 四段 | 1,712 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
02/06 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,627 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/31 | ○ | 冨田誠也 五段 | 1,688 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
01/28 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,859 | NHK杯 |
01/25 | ○ | 森本才跳 四段 | 1,581 | 王座戦 予選 |
01/17 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,435 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/09 | ○ | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,645 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/14 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,590 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
12/05 | ● | 伊藤匠 七段 | 1,911 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/22 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,620 | 叡王戦 予選 |
11/07 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,742 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/17 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,537 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/13 | ○ | 折田翔吾 五段 | 1,627 | 叡王戦 予選 |
10/01 | ○ | 池永天志 五段 | 1,711 | NHK杯 |
09/22 | ● | 石川優太 五段 | 1,633 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/29 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,576 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/16 | ● | 柵木幹太 四段 | 1,502 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/01 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,490 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/24 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,550 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
07/18 | ● | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,906 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
07/11 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,409 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/20 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,472 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
06/13 | ● | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,678 | 順位戦C級1組 |
05/24 | ○ | 折田翔吾 五段 | 1,625 | 棋王戦 予選 |
05/16 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,546 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
05/11 | ● | 齊藤裕也 四段 | 1,494 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
04/20 | ○ | 徳田拳士 四段 | 1,687 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/09 | ○ | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,736 | NHK杯 |
04/04 | ● | 本田奎 六段 | 1,852 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
03/24 | ○ | 出口若武 六段 | 1,765 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/07 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,684 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/24 | ○ | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,694 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/24 | ○ | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,572 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/24 | ○ | 折田翔吾 五段 | 1,591 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/07 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,787 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/01 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,656 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/20 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,583 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/12 | ● | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,467 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/10 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,741 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/06 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,769 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/29 | ○ | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,520 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/26 | ● | 横山友紀 四段 | 1,480 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/11 | ● | 渡辺和史 六段 | 1,693 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/04 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,746 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/29 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,514 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/06 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,577 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/30 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,601 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/23 | ○ | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,683 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/16 | ● | 古賀悠聖 六段 | 1,646 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/09 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,647 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/04 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,667 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
07/05 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,589 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
07/01 | ○ | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,663 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/01 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,795 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/14 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,603 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/08 | ○ | 古賀悠聖 六段 | 1,639 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
05/27 | ● | 福間香奈 女流五冠 | 1,526 | 棋王戦 予選 |
05/11 | ● | 狩山幹生 四段 | 1,533 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
04/20 | ○ | 谷川浩司 十七世名人 | 1,661 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/24 | ○ | 井田明宏 四段 | 1,576 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/16 | ● | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,579 | 竜王戦6組 |
03/08 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,703 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/24 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,657 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/15 | ○ | 狩山幹生 四段 | 1,540 | 竜王戦6組 |
02/08 | ● | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,521 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/01 | ○ | 横山友紀 四段 | 1,512 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/18 | ● | 宮田大暉三段 | 1,526 | 新人王戦 |
01/11 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,460 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/07 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,733 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/14 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,732 | 順位戦C級1組 |
12/07 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,523 | 竜王戦6組 |
11/30 | ● | 池永天志 五段 | 1,750 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/16 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,573 | 順位戦C級1組 |
11/02 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,531 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/29 | ○ | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,735 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/21 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,529 | 順位戦C級1組 |
08/31 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,703 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/26 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,688 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/17 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,621 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/11 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,576 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/03 | ○ | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,567 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/29 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,744 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/20 | ● | 伊藤匠 七段 | 1,604 | 新人王戦 |
07/13 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,585 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/22 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,497 | 王位戦 予選 |
06/15 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,722 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/01 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,701 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
05/26 | ● | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,513 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/18 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,674 | 順位戦C級1組 |
05/11 | ● | 渡辺明 九段 | 2,016 | 叡王戦 予選 |
04/14 | ○ | 渡辺和史 六段 | 1,621 | 新人王戦 |
04/05 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,533 | 叡王戦 予選 |
04/05 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,620 | 叡王戦 予選 |
03/09 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,623 | 順位戦C級1組 |
02/25 | ● | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,860 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/17 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,773 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/17 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,391 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/17 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,584 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/10 | ● | 南芳一 九段 | 1,476 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/02 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,617 | 順位戦C級1組 |
01/27 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,451 | 叡王戦 予選 |
01/27 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,612 | 叡王戦 予選 |
01/18 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,482 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/12 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,593 | 順位戦C級1組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/29 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,789 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
12/21 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,463 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
12/15 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,512 | 順位戦C級1組 |
12/11 | ○ | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,609 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/02 | ○ | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,636 | 新人王戦 |
11/24 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,527 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/06 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,503 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/20 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,560 | 順位戦C級1組 |
10/13 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,665 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
10/06 | ○ | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,784 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/29 | ○ | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,590 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/25 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,853 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/22 | ○ | 渡辺和史 六段 | 1,605 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
09/08 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,714 | 順位戦C級1組 |
09/03 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,634 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/26 | ○ | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,688 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
08/11 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,588 | 順位戦C級1組 |
07/23 | ● | 石川優太 五段 | 1,551 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/14 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,409 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/16 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,506 | 順位戦C級1組 |
06/05 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,621 | 棋王戦 予選 |
05/29 | ● | 増田裕司 六段 | 1,458 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
03/26 | ○ | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,641 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/05 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,648 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/26 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,510 | 竜王戦6組 |
02/20 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,490 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/14 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,638 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/14 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,276 | NHK杯 予選 |
01/30 | ○ | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,689 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/21 | ○ | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,704 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/15 | ● | 上野裕寿 四段 | 1,537 | 新人王戦 |
01/09 | ○ | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,660 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/25 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,421 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/16 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,490 | 棋王戦 予選 |
12/12 | ○ | 出口若武 六段 | 1,586 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/11 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,851 | 叡王戦 本戦 |
11/07 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,631 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/17 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,579 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/28 | ○ | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,787 | 叡王戦 予選 |
09/28 | ○ | 本田奎 六段 | 1,640 | 叡王戦 予選 |
09/24 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,661 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/12 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,590 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/28 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,842 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/19 | ○ | 池永天志 五段 | 1,571 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/19 | ○ | 福間香奈 女流五冠 | 1,414 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/08 | ○ | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,444 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/02 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,450 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/29 | ● | 石川優太 五段 | 1,490 | 加古川青流戦 |
07/22 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,776 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/09 | ○ | 山本真也 六段 | 1,457 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/09 | ● | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,586 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/04 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,778 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/29 | ○ | 横山大樹アマ | 1,512 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/18 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,482 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
06/13 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,410 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/10 | ● | 増田康宏 八段 | 1,819 | 新人王戦 |
05/23 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,626 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
05/10 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,646 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/10 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,436 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
04/26 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,480 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
04/19 | ○ | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,842 | 新人王戦 |
03/07 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,599 | 順位戦C級2組 |
02/28 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,722 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/21 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,534 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/21 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,639 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/21 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,533 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/05 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,743 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/23 | ● | 伊藤博文 七段 | 1,369 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/17 | ○ | 中座真 七段 | 1,511 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/11 | ● | 村田智弘 七段 | 1,504 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/27 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,380 | 棋王戦 予選 |
12/20 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,499 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/13 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,529 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/07 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,625 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/22 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,526 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/08 | ● | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,632 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
11/01 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,606 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/25 | ○ | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,741 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/12 | ● | 谷川浩司 十七世名人 | 1,762 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
10/11 | ○ | 菅野倫太郎アマ | 1,437 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
10/05 | ● | 久保利明 九段 | 1,874 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/28 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,601 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
09/13 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,794 | 順位戦C級2組 |
09/10 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,573 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
09/06 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,400 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/30 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,571 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/14 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,293 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/09 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,738 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/29 | ○ | 羽仁豊アマ | 1,429 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/26 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,662 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/09 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,301 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/09 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,666 | 銀河戦 予選 |
06/28 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,631 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/28 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,419 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/21 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,727 | 加古川青流戦 |
06/21 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,496 | 加古川青流戦 |
06/14 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,697 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/04 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,490 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
04/18 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,735 | 竜王戦6組 |
04/05 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,838 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/23 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,368 | 竜王戦6組 |
03/16 | ○ | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,725 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/27 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,645 | 竜王戦6組 |
02/22 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,688 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/16 | ● | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,564 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/16 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,488 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/16 | ○ | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,601 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/14 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,801 | 新人王戦 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/22 | ○ | 藤原結樹アマ | 1,447 | 竜王戦6組 |
- 竜王戦
- 順位戦
- 王位戦
- 王座戦
- 棋王戦
- 叡王戦
- 王将戦
- 棋聖戦
- 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
- 銀河戦
- NHK杯
- 新人王戦
- YAMADAチャレンジ杯
- 加古川青流戦
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/03/01 | ○ | 中川慧梧アマ | 1,487 | 竜王戦6組 |
2024/01/17 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,435 | 竜王戦6組 |
2023/07/24 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,550 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2023/06/20 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,472 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2023/05/16 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,546 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2023/01/12 | ● | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,467 | 竜王戦6組 |
2022/08/04 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,667 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2022/07/05 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,589 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2022/06/08 | ○ | 古賀悠聖 六段 | 1,639 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2022/03/16 | ● | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,579 | 竜王戦6組 |
2022/02/15 | ○ | 狩山幹生 四段 | 1,540 | 竜王戦6組 |
2021/12/07 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,523 | 竜王戦6組 |
2021/06/01 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,701 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2021/01/18 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,482 | 竜王戦6組 |
2020/12/11 | ○ | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,609 | 竜王戦6組 |
2020/10/13 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,665 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2020/09/22 | ○ | 渡辺和史 六段 | 1,605 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2020/08/26 | ○ | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,688 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2020/02/26 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,510 | 竜王戦6組 |
2020/01/21 | ○ | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,704 | 竜王戦6組 |
2019/12/25 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,421 | 竜王戦6組 |
2019/05/23 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,626 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2019/04/26 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,480 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2019/01/23 | ● | 伊藤博文 七段 | 1,369 | 竜王戦6組 |
2018/12/13 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,529 | 竜王戦6組 |
2018/09/28 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,601 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2018/04/18 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,735 | 竜王戦6組 |
2018/03/23 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,368 | 竜王戦6組 |
2018/02/27 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,645 | 竜王戦6組 |
2017/12/22 | ○ | 藤原結樹アマ | 1,447 | 竜王戦6組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/03/05 | ○ | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,626 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2024/02/06 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,627 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2024/01/09 | ○ | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,645 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/12/05 | ● | 伊藤匠 七段 | 1,911 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/11/07 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,742 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/10/17 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,537 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/08/29 | ○ | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,576 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/08/01 | ○ | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,490 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/07/11 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,409 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/06/13 | ● | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,678 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/03/07 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,684 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/02/07 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,787 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2023/01/10 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,741 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/12/06 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,769 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/11/29 | ○ | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,520 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/10/11 | ● | 渡辺和史 六段 | 1,693 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/09/29 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,514 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/08/30 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,601 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/08/09 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,647 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/06/14 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,603 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/03/08 | ● | 三枚堂達也 七段 | 1,703 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/02/08 | ● | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,521 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2022/01/11 | ○ | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,460 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/12/14 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,732 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/11/16 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,573 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/11/02 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,531 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/09/21 | ○ | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,529 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/07/13 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,585 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/06/15 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,722 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/05/18 | ○ | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,674 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/03/09 | ○ | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,623 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/02/02 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,617 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2021/01/12 | ● | 西尾明 七段 | 1,593 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/12/15 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,512 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/10/20 | ● | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,560 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/10/06 | ○ | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,784 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/09/08 | ● | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,714 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/08/11 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,588 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/07/14 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,409 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/06/16 | ○ | 先崎学 九段 | 1,506 | 順位戦C級1組 |
2020/03/05 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,648 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/01/30 | ○ | 黒沢怜生 六段 | 1,689 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2020/01/09 | ○ | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,660 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/12/12 | ○ | 出口若武 六段 | 1,586 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/11/07 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,631 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/10/17 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,579 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/09/12 | ○ | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,590 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/08/08 | ○ | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,444 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/07/04 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,778 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/06/13 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,410 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/03/07 | ○ | 上村亘 五段 | 1,599 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/02/05 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,743 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2019/01/17 | ○ | 中座真 七段 | 1,511 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/12/20 | ○ | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,499 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/11/22 | ● | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,526 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/11/01 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,606 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/09/13 | ● | 高見泰地 七段 | 1,794 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/08/30 | ○ | 田中悠一 六段 | 1,571 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/07/26 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,662 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2018/06/14 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,697 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/09/22 | ● | 石川優太 五段 | 1,633 | 王位戦 予選 |
2022/10/04 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,746 | 王位戦 予選 |
2022/09/06 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,577 | 王位戦 予選 |
2021/11/30 | ● | 池永天志 五段 | 1,750 | 王位戦 予選 |
2021/10/29 | ○ | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,735 | 王位戦 予選 |
2021/08/03 | ○ | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,567 | 王位戦 予選 |
2021/06/22 | ○ | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,497 | 王位戦 予選 |
2020/09/25 | ● | 糸谷哲郎 八段 | 1,853 | 王位戦 予選 |
2019/08/28 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,842 | 王位戦 予選 |
2019/08/02 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,450 | 王位戦 予選 |
2018/10/05 | ● | 久保利明 九段 | 1,874 | 王位戦 予選 |
2018/08/14 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,293 | 王位戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/02/27 | ● | 井田明宏 四段 | 1,712 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2024/01/31 | ○ | 冨田誠也 五段 | 1,688 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2024/01/25 | ○ | 森本才跳 四段 | 1,581 | 王座戦 予選 |
2023/12/14 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,590 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2022/10/26 | ● | 横山友紀 四段 | 1,480 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2021/08/26 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,688 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2020/12/29 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,789 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2020/11/24 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,527 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2020/11/06 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,503 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2020/09/29 | ○ | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,590 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2019/09/24 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,661 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2018/12/07 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,625 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2018/10/25 | ○ | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,741 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2018/09/06 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,400 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/03/14 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,557 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2023/07/18 | ● | 広瀬章人 九段 | 1,906 | 棋王戦 挑決トーナメント |
2023/05/24 | ○ | 折田翔吾 五段 | 1,625 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2023/04/20 | ○ | 徳田拳士 四段 | 1,687 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2023/03/24 | ○ | 出口若武 六段 | 1,765 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2023/01/20 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,583 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2022/05/27 | ● | 福間香奈 女流五冠 | 1,526 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2022/04/20 | ○ | 谷川浩司 十七世名人 | 1,661 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2022/03/24 | ○ | 井田明宏 四段 | 1,576 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2022/02/01 | ○ | 横山友紀 四段 | 1,512 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2021/02/10 | ● | 南芳一 九段 | 1,476 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2020/06/05 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,621 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2020/03/26 | ○ | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,641 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/12/16 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,490 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/02/28 | ● | 船江恒平 七段 | 1,722 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2018/12/27 | ○ | 福崎文吾 九段 | 1,380 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2018/04/05 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,838 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2018/03/16 | ○ | 北浜健介 八段 | 1,725 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/11/22 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,620 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2023/10/13 | ○ | 折田翔吾 五段 | 1,627 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2022/07/01 | ○ | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,663 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2022/07/01 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,795 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/07/29 | ● | 出口若武 六段 | 1,744 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/05/11 | ● | 渡辺明 九段 | 2,016 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/04/05 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,620 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/04/05 | ○ | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,533 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/01/27 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,612 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/01/27 | ○ | 島本亮 五段 | 1,451 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2019/11/11 | ● | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,851 | 叡王戦 本戦 |
2019/09/28 | ○ | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,787 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2019/09/28 | ○ | 本田奎 六段 | 1,640 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2019/08/19 | ○ | 福間香奈 女流五冠 | 1,414 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2019/08/19 | ○ | 池永天志 五段 | 1,571 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2018/08/09 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,738 | 叡王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/08/16 | ● | 柵木幹太 四段 | 1,502 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2022/08/16 | ● | 古賀悠聖 六段 | 1,646 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2021/08/31 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,703 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2021/08/11 | ○ | 星野良生 五段 | 1,576 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2020/07/23 | ● | 石川優太 五段 | 1,551 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2019/07/22 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,776 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2019/06/29 | ○ | 横山大樹アマ | 1,512 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2018/10/12 | ● | 谷川浩司 十七世名人 | 1,762 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2018/09/10 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,573 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2018/07/29 | ○ | 羽仁豊アマ | 1,429 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/04/04 | ● | 本田奎 六段 | 1,852 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
2022/08/23 | ○ | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,683 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2021/08/17 | ● | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,621 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2020/09/03 | ● | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,634 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2019/07/09 | ○ | 山本真也 六段 | 1,457 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2019/07/09 | ● | 阪口悟 六段 | 1,586 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2018/11/08 | ● | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,632 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
2018/10/11 | ○ | 菅野倫太郎アマ | 1,437 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
2018/07/09 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,301 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2018/07/09 | ○ | 村田顕弘 六段 | 1,666 | 銀河戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/01/28 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,859 | NHK杯 |
2023/10/01 | ○ | 池永天志 五段 | 1,711 | NHK杯 |
2023/04/09 | ○ | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,736 | NHK杯 |
2023/02/24 | ○ | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,572 | NHK杯 予選 |
2023/02/24 | ○ | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,694 | NHK杯 予選 |
2023/02/24 | ○ | 折田翔吾 五段 | 1,591 | NHK杯 予選 |
2022/02/24 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,657 | NHK杯 予選 |
2021/02/17 | ○ | 神崎健二 八段 | 1,391 | NHK杯 予選 |
2021/02/17 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,584 | NHK杯 予選 |
2021/02/17 | ● | 大橋貴洸 七段 | 1,773 | NHK杯 予選 |
2020/02/14 | ○ | 東和男 八段 | 1,276 | NHK杯 予選 |
2020/02/14 | ● | 杉本昌隆 八段 | 1,638 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/02/21 | ○ | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,534 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/02/21 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,639 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/02/21 | ● | 安用寺孝功 七段 | 1,533 | NHK杯 予選 |
2018/02/16 | ● | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,564 | NHK杯 予選 |
2018/02/16 | ○ | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,488 | NHK杯 予選 |
2018/02/16 | ○ | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,601 | NHK杯 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2019/06/18 | ● | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,482 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |
2018/06/04 | ● | 星野良生 五段 | 1,490 | YAMADAチャレンジ杯 |