- 2024年
- 2023年
- 2022年
- 2021年
- 2020年
- 2019年
- 2018年
- 2017年
- 2016年
- 2015年
- 2014年
- 2013年
- 2012年
- 2011年
- 2010年
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
02/02 | ● | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,425 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/01 | ● | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,456 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/20 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,483 | 竜王戦6組 |
10/02 | ● | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,528 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/16 | ● | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,710 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/15 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,841 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/20 | ● | 青野照市 九段 | 1,336 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/19 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,663 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/06 | ● | 深浦康市 九段 | 1,711 | 達人戦 予選 |
07/06 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,378 | 達人戦 予選 |
07/05 | ● | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,510 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
06/14 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,455 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
06/07 | ● | 西山朋佳 女流三冠 | 1,448 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/18 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,574 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
03/17 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,865 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/16 | ● | 富岡英作 九段 | 1,424 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/15 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,549 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/26 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,332 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/12 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,522 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/16 | ● | 青野照市 九段 | 1,355 | 竜王戦6組 |
10/19 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,496 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/07 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,772 | 叡王戦 予選 |
09/06 | ● | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,328 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/02 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,508 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/28 | ● | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,351 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/21 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,485 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/21 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,517 | 叡王戦 予選 |
05/19 | ● | 山本博志 五段 | 1,671 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
05/18 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,756 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
04/22 | ○ | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,495 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
02/22 | ○ | 小林宏 七段 | 1,323 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/22 | ● | 島朗 九段 | 1,427 | NHK杯 予選 |
01/27 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,740 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/07 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,532 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/06 | ○ | 室岡克彦 八段 | 1,284 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/09 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,473 | 竜王戦6組 |
10/29 | ● | 先崎学 九段 | 1,479 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/05 | ● | 青野照市 九段 | 1,430 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
10/04 | ○ | 伊藤沙恵 女流四段 | 1,478 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/11 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,405 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/21 | ○ | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,433 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/21 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,431 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/20 | ● | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,563 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/28 | ● | 古賀悠聖 六段 | 1,570 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
06/16 | ● | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,456 | 王位戦 予選 |
06/03 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,493 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/03 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,643 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
03/22 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,686 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/01 | ○ | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,679 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/17 | ● | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,577 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/12 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,502 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/27 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,545 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/08 | ○ | 加藤桃子 女流四段 | 1,500 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/07 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,693 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/19 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,661 | 叡王戦 予選 |
12/18 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,425 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/17 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,565 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
09/18 | ● | 中座真 八段 | 1,412 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/03 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,628 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/01 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,375 | 銀河戦 予選 |
09/01 | ● | 青野照市 九段 | 1,390 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/06 | ○ | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,460 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/06 | ● | 山本博志 五段 | 1,630 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/02 | ● | 室岡克彦 八段 | 1,298 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
06/30 | ● | 渡辺和史 六段 | 1,549 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
02/17 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,640 | NHK杯 予選 |
01/28 | ● | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,478 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/27 | ● | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,569 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/20 | ● | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,401 | 竜王戦6組 |
11/07 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,563 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/04 | ○ | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,668 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/03 | ● | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,461 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/13 | ● | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,517 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/08 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,344 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/30 | ● | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,437 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/29 | ○ | 中村太地 八段 | 1,735 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/29 | ● | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,516 | 叡王戦 予選 |
05/14 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,656 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/13 | ● | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,441 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
03/20 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,573 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/25 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,524 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/14 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,762 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/30 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,332 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/21 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,378 | 棋王戦 予選 |
12/20 | ● | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,411 | 竜王戦6組 |
10/03 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,548 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/24 | ● | 渡部愛 女流三段 | 1,278 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/11 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,867 | 叡王戦 予選 |
08/10 | ○ | 中座真 八段 | 1,542 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/10 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,611 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/24 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,439 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/23 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,709 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/13 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,567 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/12 | ● | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,468 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
05/30 | ○ | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,611 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/30 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,561 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
03/23 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,507 | 竜王戦6組 |
02/19 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,617 | NHK杯 予選 |
01/25 | ○ | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,523 | 竜王戦6組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/26 | ○ | 伊藤沙恵 女流四段 | 1,222 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/25 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,593 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
12/21 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,623 | 棋王戦 予選 |
10/05 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,736 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
10/04 | ● | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,448 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/11 | ● | 中尾敏之 | 1,469 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/24 | ○ | 伊藤沙恵 女流四段 | 1,217 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/27 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,441 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/13 | ● | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,415 | 銀河戦 予選 |
06/30 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,529 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/06 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,668 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/09 | ● | 中尾敏之 | 1,443 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
02/17 | ● | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,428 | NHK杯 予選 |
01/24 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,647 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/22 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,580 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/21 | ● | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,543 | 棋王戦 予選 |
09/14 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,540 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/19 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,505 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/03 | ● | 中尾敏之 | 1,435 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/22 | ● | 高田尚平 七段 | 1,424 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
07/13 | ● | 森下卓 九段 | 1,650 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/13 | ○ | 小林宏 七段 | 1,435 | 銀河戦 予選 |
06/08 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,711 | 叡王戦 予選 |
05/18 | ● | 高野智史 六段 | 1,501 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
04/07 | ● | 青野照市 九段 | 1,516 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/22 | ○ | 宮田利男 八段 | 1,287 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/23 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,544 | NHK杯 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/22 | ● | 富岡英作 九段 | 1,488 | 棋王戦 予選 |
12/15 | ● | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,487 | 竜王戦6組 |
09/28 | ● | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,416 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
08/24 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,547 | 王位戦 予選 |
07/16 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,693 | 叡王戦 予選 |
07/14 | ● | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,520 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/14 | ○ | 高田尚平 七段 | 1,432 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/13 | ● | 岩根忍 女流三段 | 1,219 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/11 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,674 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
03/17 | ● | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,428 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
02/20 | ● | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,498 | NHK杯 予選 |
01/29 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,561 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/28 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,619 | 竜王戦6組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/10 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,528 | 棋王戦 予選 |
11/11 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,576 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
10/14 | ○ | 香川愛生 女流四段 | 1,230 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
09/24 | ● | 甲斐智美 | 1,220 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/09 | ● | 川上猛 七段 | 1,483 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/14 | ○ | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,529 | 銀河戦 予選 |
08/14 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,439 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/23 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,700 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
07/22 | ● | 先崎学 九段 | 1,626 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/22 | ○ | 中尾敏之 | 1,457 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/21 | ● | 木村一基 九段 | 1,846 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
06/05 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,495 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
06/04 | ○ | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,515 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/25 | ○ | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,515 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/24 | ● | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,635 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/23 | ○ | 安西勝一 七段 | 1,275 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
04/03 | ○ | 中村太地 八段 | 1,832 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/01 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,570 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/26 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,531 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/25 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,831 | NHK杯 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/26 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,676 | 竜王戦6組 |
10/02 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,610 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/01 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,627 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/28 | ● | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,529 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
08/23 | ● | 高田尚平 七段 | 1,450 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
08/22 | ○ | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,636 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
07/18 | ○ | 安西勝一 七段 | 1,288 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
07/17 | ● | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,523 | 銀河戦 予選 |
06/21 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,645 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/21 | ● | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,681 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/20 | ○ | 大野八一雄 七段 | 1,406 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
02/21 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,648 | NHK杯 予選 |
01/23 | ● | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,435 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/22 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,632 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/27 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,622 | 竜王戦6組 |
10/10 | ● | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,692 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/09 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,602 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/06 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,608 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
09/06 | ○ | 熊坂学 五段 | 1,510 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
09/03 | ○ | 武者野勝巳 | 1,244 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/03 | ● | 甲斐智美 | 1,233 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/26 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,519 | 銀河戦 予選 |
06/26 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,613 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/08 | ● | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,405 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
04/10 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,812 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/21 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,593 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/03 | ● | 早咲誠和アマ | 1,433 | 竜王戦6組 |
02/02 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,632 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/21 | ○ | 石田和雄 | 1,403 | 竜王戦6組 |
09/30 | ● | 渡辺明 九段 | 1,990 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/14 | ○ | 石田和雄 | 1,418 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/13 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,614 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
07/29 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,645 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
07/29 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,570 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
07/21 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,792 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/20 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,653 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/29 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,671 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/29 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,507 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
06/07 | ● | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,469 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
02/22 | ● | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,653 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/22 | ○ | 小林宏 七段 | 1,479 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/10 | ● | 大野八一雄 七段 | 1,418 | 竜王戦6組 |
02/09 | ● | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,808 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/13 | ○ | 大島映二 七段 | 1,361 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/12 | ● | 植山悦行 | 1,390 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
11/11 | ● | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,729 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/27 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,690 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
10/26 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,681 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/16 | ○ | 武者野勝巳 | 1,266 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/15 | ○ | 武市三郎 七段 | 1,386 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
07/23 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,570 | 銀河戦 予選 |
07/22 | ○ | 中井広恵 女流六段 | 1,271 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/22 | ● | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,553 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/01 | ● | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,534 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
04/30 | ● | 有吉道夫 | 1,416 | 竜王戦5組 残決 |
03/25 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,541 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
03/23 | ● | 先崎学 九段 | 1,747 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/19 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,632 | NHK杯 予選 |
01/08 | ● | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,503 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/07 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,507 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/06 | ● | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,658 | 竜王戦5組 |
- 竜王戦
- 王位戦
- 王座戦
- 棋王戦
- 叡王戦
- 王将戦
- 棋聖戦
- 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
- 銀河戦
- NHK杯
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/12/20 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,483 | 竜王戦6組 |
2023/07/05 | ● | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,510 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2023/06/14 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,455 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2023/05/18 | ○ | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,574 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2022/12/16 | ● | 青野照市 九段 | 1,355 | 竜王戦6組 |
2022/05/19 | ● | 山本博志 五段 | 1,671 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2022/04/22 | ○ | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,495 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2021/12/09 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,473 | 竜王戦6組 |
2021/06/28 | ● | 古賀悠聖 六段 | 1,570 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2021/02/12 | ● | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,502 | 竜王戦6組 |
2021/01/08 | ○ | 加藤桃子 女流四段 | 1,500 | 竜王戦6組 |
2020/12/18 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,425 | 竜王戦6組 |
2020/07/02 | ● | 室岡克彦 八段 | 1,298 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2019/12/20 | ● | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,401 | 竜王戦6組 |
2019/05/13 | ● | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,441 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2018/12/20 | ● | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,411 | 竜王戦6組 |
2018/07/12 | ● | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,468 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2018/03/23 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,507 | 竜王戦6組 |
2018/01/25 | ○ | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,523 | 竜王戦6組 |
2017/12/26 | ○ | 伊藤沙恵 女流四段 | 1,222 | 竜王戦6組 |
2017/05/09 | ● | 中尾敏之 | 1,443 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2016/12/22 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,580 | 竜王戦6組 |
2016/05/18 | ● | 高野智史 六段 | 1,501 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2015/12/15 | ● | 石川陽生 七段 | 1,487 | 竜王戦6組 |
2015/03/17 | ● | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,428 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2015/01/28 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,619 | 竜王戦6組 |
2014/06/05 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,495 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2014/04/23 | ○ | 安西勝一 七段 | 1,275 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2013/12/26 | ● | 阿部光瑠 七段 | 1,676 | 竜王戦6組 |
2013/08/28 | ● | 有森浩三 八段 | 1,529 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2013/08/22 | ○ | 斎藤慎太郎 八段 | 1,636 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2013/07/18 | ○ | 安西勝一 七段 | 1,288 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2013/06/20 | ○ | 大野八一雄 七段 | 1,406 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2012/12/27 | ● | 瀬川晶司 六段 | 1,622 | 竜王戦6組 |
2012/05/08 | ● | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,405 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2012/02/03 | ● | 早咲誠和アマ | 1,433 | 竜王戦6組 |
2011/12/21 | ○ | 石田和雄 | 1,403 | 竜王戦6組 |
2011/06/07 | ● | 加藤一二三 九段 | 1,469 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2011/02/10 | ● | 大野八一雄 七段 | 1,418 | 竜王戦6組 |
2010/04/30 | ● | 有吉道夫 | 1,416 | 竜王戦5組 残決 |
2010/03/25 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,541 | 竜王戦5組 昇決 |
2010/01/06 | ● | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,658 | 竜王戦5組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/08/16 | ● | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,710 | 王位戦 予選 |
2023/07/19 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,663 | 王位戦 予選 |
2022/08/02 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,508 | 王位戦 予選 |
2021/06/16 | ● | 近藤正和 七段 | 1,456 | 王位戦 予選 |
2020/09/03 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,628 | 王位戦 予選 |
2019/11/07 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,563 | 王位戦 予選 |
2019/10/04 | ○ | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,668 | 王位戦 予選 |
2018/10/03 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,548 | 王位戦 予選 |
2017/10/04 | ● | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,448 | 王位戦 予選 |
2017/08/24 | ○ | 伊藤沙恵 女流四段 | 1,217 | 王位戦 予選 |
2016/08/19 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,505 | 王位戦 予選 |
2015/08/24 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,547 | 王位戦 予選 |
2014/09/09 | ● | 川上猛 七段 | 1,483 | 王位戦 予選 |
2013/10/01 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,627 | 王位戦 予選 |
2012/10/10 | ● | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,692 | 王位戦 予選 |
2012/09/03 | ○ | 武者野勝巳 | 1,244 | 王位戦 予選 |
2011/09/30 | ● | 渡辺明 九段 | 1,990 | 王位戦 予選 |
2011/09/14 | ○ | 石田和雄 | 1,418 | 王位戦 予選 |
2010/11/11 | ● | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,729 | 王位戦 予選 |
2010/10/26 | ○ | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,681 | 王位戦 予選 |
2010/09/16 | ○ | 武者野勝巳 | 1,266 | 王位戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/10/02 | ● | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,528 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2022/10/19 | ● | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,496 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2021/10/29 | ● | 先崎学 九段 | 1,479 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2021/10/04 | ○ | 伊藤沙恵 女流四段 | 1,478 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2020/09/18 | ● | 中座真 八段 | 1,412 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2019/10/03 | ● | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,461 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2018/08/24 | ● | 渡部愛 女流三段 | 1,278 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2017/09/11 | ● | 中尾敏之 | 1,469 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2016/09/14 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,540 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2015/09/28 | ● | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,416 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2014/09/24 | ● | 甲斐智美 | 1,220 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2013/10/02 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,610 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2012/10/09 | ● | 真田圭一 八段 | 1,602 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2012/09/06 | ○ | 熊坂学 五段 | 1,510 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2011/09/13 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,614 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2010/10/27 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,690 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
2010/09/15 | ○ | 武市三郎 七段 | 1,386 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/02/02 | ● | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,425 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2023/01/12 | ● | 上村亘 五段 | 1,522 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2022/01/27 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,740 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2022/01/06 | ○ | 室岡克彦 八段 | 1,284 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2021/03/22 | ● | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,686 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2021/03/01 | ○ | 藤井猛 九段 | 1,679 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2021/01/27 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,545 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2020/01/28 | ● | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,478 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2019/02/14 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,762 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2018/12/21 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,378 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2017/12/21 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,623 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2016/12/21 | ● | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,543 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2015/12/22 | ● | 富岡英作 九段 | 1,488 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2014/12/10 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,528 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2014/04/24 | ● | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,635 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2014/04/01 | ○ | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,570 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2014/02/26 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,531 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2013/01/23 | ● | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,435 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2012/02/02 | ● | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,632 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2011/01/12 | ● | 植山悦行 | 1,390 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2010/03/23 | ● | 先崎学 九段 | 1,747 | 棋王戦 予選 |
2010/01/07 | ○ | 阿部健治郎 七段 | 1,507 | 棋王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/08/15 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,841 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2022/10/07 | ● | 中村太地 八段 | 1,772 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2022/06/21 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,485 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2022/06/21 | ○ | 田村康介 七段 | 1,517 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2021/07/20 | ● | 窪田義行 七段 | 1,563 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2020/12/19 | ● | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,661 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2019/07/29 | ○ | 中村太地 八段 | 1,735 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2019/07/29 | ● | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,516 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2018/08/11 | ● | 藤井聡太 竜王名人 | 1,867 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2018/07/23 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,709 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2017/06/30 | ● | 中田功 八段 | 1,529 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2016/06/08 | ● | 佐藤和俊 七段 | 1,711 | 叡王戦 予選 |
2015/07/16 | ● | 及川拓馬 七段 | 1,693 | 叡王戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/02/01 | ● | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,456 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2023/03/17 | ● | 佐々木勇気 八段 | 1,865 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2023/02/15 | ○ | 高橋道雄 九段 | 1,549 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2023/01/26 | ○ | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,332 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2022/01/07 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,532 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2021/01/07 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,693 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/12/17 | ○ | 渡辺正和 六段 | 1,565 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2020/01/27 | ● | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,569 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2019/03/20 | ● | 田村康介 七段 | 1,573 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2019/01/30 | ○ | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,332 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2017/12/25 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,593 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2017/01/24 | ● | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,647 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2016/04/07 | ● | 青野照市 九段 | 1,516 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2016/03/22 | ○ | 宮田利男 八段 | 1,287 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2015/01/29 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,561 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2014/07/21 | ● | 木村一基 九段 | 1,846 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2014/06/04 | ○ | 勝又清和 七段 | 1,515 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2014/04/25 | ○ | 藤倉勇樹 五段 | 1,515 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2014/04/03 | ○ | 中村太地 八段 | 1,832 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2013/01/22 | ● | 千葉幸生 七段 | 1,632 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2012/04/10 | ● | 戸辺誠 七段 | 1,812 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2011/02/09 | ● | 松尾歩 八段 | 1,808 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2011/01/13 | ○ | 大島映二 七段 | 1,361 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2010/01/08 | ● | 土佐浩司 八段 | 1,503 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/06/07 | ● | 西山朋佳 女流三冠 | 1,448 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2022/05/18 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,756 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2021/06/03 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,643 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2021/06/03 | ○ | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,493 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2020/06/30 | ● | 渡辺和史 六段 | 1,549 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2019/05/14 | ● | 梶浦宏孝 七段 | 1,656 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2018/05/30 | ● | 佐藤秀司 八段 | 1,561 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2018/05/30 | ○ | 村中秀史 七段 | 1,611 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2017/06/06 | ● | 石井健太郎 七段 | 1,668 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2016/07/22 | ● | 高田尚平 七段 | 1,424 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2015/06/11 | ● | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,674 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2014/07/23 | ● | 横山泰明 七段 | 1,700 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2013/06/21 | ● | 佐々木慎 七段 | 1,681 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2013/06/21 | ○ | 佐藤紳哉 七段 | 1,645 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2012/06/26 | ● | 門倉啓太 五段 | 1,613 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2011/07/29 | ● | 金井恒太 六段 | 1,645 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2011/07/29 | ○ | 塚田泰明 九段 | 1,570 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2011/06/29 | ○ | 宮田敦史 七段 | 1,671 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2011/06/29 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,507 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2010/06/01 | ● | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,534 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/07/20 | ● | 青野照市 九段 | 1,336 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2022/07/28 | ● | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,351 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2021/10/05 | ● | 青野照市 九段 | 1,430 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2021/07/21 | ○ | 島朗 九段 | 1,431 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2021/07/21 | ○ | 上野裕和 六段 | 1,433 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2020/08/06 | ● | 山本博志 五段 | 1,630 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2020/08/06 | ○ | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,460 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2019/07/30 | ● | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,437 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2018/08/10 | ● | 高崎一生 七段 | 1,611 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2018/08/10 | ○ | 中座真 八段 | 1,542 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2018/07/24 | ○ | 小倉久史 八段 | 1,439 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2017/10/05 | ● | 青嶋未来 六段 | 1,736 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2017/07/27 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,441 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2016/08/03 | ● | 中尾敏之 | 1,435 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2015/07/13 | ● | 岩根忍 女流三段 | 1,219 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2014/07/22 | ● | 先崎学 九段 | 1,626 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2014/07/22 | ○ | 中尾敏之 | 1,457 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2013/08/23 | ● | 高田尚平 七段 | 1,450 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2012/08/03 | ● | 甲斐智美 | 1,233 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2011/07/20 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,653 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2010/07/22 | ○ | 中井広恵 女流六段 | 1,271 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2010/07/22 | ● | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,553 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2022/09/06 | ● | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,328 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2021/08/11 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,405 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2020/09/01 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,375 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2020/09/01 | ● | 青野照市 九段 | 1,390 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2019/08/13 | ● | 北島忠雄 七段 | 1,517 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2019/08/08 | ○ | 所司和晴 七段 | 1,344 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2018/07/13 | ● | 佐藤慎一 五段 | 1,567 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2017/07/13 | ● | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,415 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2016/07/13 | ○ | 小林宏 七段 | 1,435 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2016/07/13 | ● | 森下卓 九段 | 1,650 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2015/07/14 | ○ | 高田尚平 七段 | 1,432 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2015/07/14 | ● | 泉正樹 八段 | 1,520 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2014/11/11 | ○ | 岡崎洋 七段 | 1,576 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
2014/10/14 | ○ | 香川愛生 女流四段 | 1,230 | 銀河戦 Cブロック |
2014/08/14 | ○ | 渡辺大夢 六段 | 1,529 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2014/08/14 | ○ | 田中寅彦 九段 | 1,439 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2013/07/17 | ● | 松本佳介 七段 | 1,523 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2012/10/06 | ● | 八代弥 七段 | 1,608 | 銀河戦 Bブロック |
2012/07/26 | ○ | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,519 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2011/07/21 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,792 | 銀河戦 予選 |
2010/07/23 | ● | 大平武洋 六段 | 1,570 | 銀河戦 予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/02/16 | ● | 富岡英作 九段 | 1,424 | NHK杯 予選 |
2022/02/22 | ○ | 小林宏 七段 | 1,323 | NHK杯 予選 |
2022/02/22 | ● | 島朗 九段 | 1,427 | NHK杯 予選 |
2021/02/17 | ● | 飯塚祐紀 八段 | 1,577 | NHK杯 予選 |
2020/02/17 | ● | 井出隼平 五段 | 1,640 | NHK杯 予選 |
2019/02/25 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,524 | NHK杯 予選 |
2018/02/19 | ● | 石田直裕 五段 | 1,617 | NHK杯 予選 |
2017/02/17 | ● | 金沢孝史 五段 | 1,428 | NHK杯 予選 |
2016/02/23 | ● | 日浦市郎 八段 | 1,544 | NHK杯 予選 |
2015/02/20 | ● | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,498 | NHK杯 予選 |
2014/02/25 | ● | 村山慈明 八段 | 1,831 | NHK杯 予選 |
2013/02/21 | ● | 片上大輔 七段 | 1,648 | NHK杯 予選 |
2012/02/21 | ● | 髙野秀行 六段 | 1,593 | NHK杯 予選 |
2011/02/22 | ○ | 小林宏 七段 | 1,479 | NHK杯 予選 |
2011/02/22 | ● | 野月浩貴 八段 | 1,653 | NHK杯 予選 |
2010/02/19 | ● | 長岡裕也 六段 | 1,632 | NHK杯 予選 |