shogidata.info

木下浩一七段 : 成績詳細

木下浩一七段の年別成績

  • 2024年
  • 2023年
  • 2022年
  • 2021年
  • 2020年
  • 2019年
  • 2018年
  • 2017年
  • 2016年
  • 2015年
  • 2014年
  • 2013年
  • 2012年
  • 2011年
  • 2010年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
02/20石井健太郎 七段1,822NHK杯 予選
02/02岡崎洋 七段1,436棋王戦 予選
02/01塚田泰明 九段1,470王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20上村亘 五段1,481竜王戦6組
10/02勝又清和 七段1,520王座戦 一次予選
08/24中川大輔 八段1,631銀河戦 予選
08/24田中悠一 六段1,512銀河戦 予選
08/16松尾歩 八段1,710王位戦 予選
08/15八代弥 七段1,841叡王戦 予選
07/20青野照市 九段1,336朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/19遠山雄亮 六段1,663王位戦 予選
07/06神谷広志 八段1,379達人戦 予選
07/06深浦康市 九段1,711達人戦 予選
07/05石川陽生 七段1,511竜王戦6組 昇決
06/14岡崎洋 七段1,455竜王戦6組 昇決
06/07西山朋佳 女流三冠1,448棋聖戦 一次予選
05/18佐藤秀司 八段1,574竜王戦6組 昇決
03/17佐々木勇気 八段1,866王将戦 一次予選
02/16富岡英作 九段1,424NHK杯 予選
02/15高橋道雄 九段1,549王将戦 一次予選
01/26泉正樹 八段1,332王将戦 一次予選
01/12上村亘 五段1,522棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/16青野照市 九段1,355竜王戦6組
10/19渡辺正和 六段1,496王座戦 一次予選
10/07中村太地 八段1,773叡王戦 予選
09/06泉正樹 八段1,328銀河戦 予選
08/02田村康介 七段1,508王位戦 予選
07/28神谷広志 八段1,351朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/21岡崎洋 七段1,485叡王戦 予選
06/21田村康介 七段1,517叡王戦 予選
05/19山本博志 五段1,671竜王戦6組 昇決
05/18梶浦宏孝 七段1,757棋聖戦 一次予選
04/22勝又清和 七段1,495竜王戦6組 昇決
02/22小林宏 七段1,323NHK杯 予選
02/22島朗 九段1,428NHK杯 予選
01/27中村太地 八段1,740棋王戦 予選
01/07長岡裕也 六段1,533王将戦 一次予選
01/06室岡克彦 八段1,285棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/09髙野秀行 六段1,473竜王戦6組
10/29先崎学 九段1,479王座戦 一次予選
10/05青野照市 九段1,430朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/04伊藤沙恵 女流四段1,478王座戦 一次予選
08/11大平武洋 六段1,404銀河戦 予選
07/21上野裕和 六段1,433朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/21島朗 九段1,432朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/20窪田義行 七段1,564叡王戦 予選
06/28古賀悠聖 六段1,570竜王戦6組 昇決
06/16近藤正和 七段1,456王位戦 予選
06/03佐藤慎一 五段1,493棋聖戦 一次予選
06/03井出隼平 五段1,643棋聖戦 一次予選
03/22斎藤明日斗 五段1,686棋王戦 予選
03/01藤井猛 九段1,680棋王戦 予選
02/17飯塚祐紀 八段1,578NHK杯 予選
02/12長沼洋 八段1,502竜王戦6組
01/27渡辺正和 六段1,546棋王戦 予選
01/08加藤桃子 女流四段1,500竜王戦6組
01/07高崎一生 七段1,693王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/19村中秀史 七段1,661叡王戦 予選
12/18小倉久史 八段1,425竜王戦6組
12/17渡辺正和 六段1,565王将戦 一次予選
09/18中座真 八段1,412王座戦 一次予選
09/03石田直裕 五段1,628王位戦 予選
09/01神谷広志 八段1,375銀河戦 予選
09/01青野照市 九段1,390銀河戦 予選
08/06松本佳介 七段1,460朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/06山本博志 五段1,630朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/02室岡克彦 八段1,299竜王戦6組 昇決
06/30渡辺和史 七段1,549棋聖戦 一次予選
02/17井出隼平 五段1,640NHK杯 予選
01/28勝又清和 七段1,479棋王戦 予選
01/27塚田泰明 九段1,569王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20田中寅彦 九段1,401竜王戦6組
11/07上村亘 五段1,563王位戦 予選
10/04梶浦宏孝 七段1,669王位戦 予選
10/03金沢孝史 五段1,461王座戦 一次予選
08/13北島忠雄 七段1,517銀河戦 予選
08/08所司和晴 七段1,344銀河戦 予選
07/30金沢孝史 五段1,437朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/29中村太地 八段1,735叡王戦 予選
07/29北島忠雄 七段1,517叡王戦 予選
05/14梶浦宏孝 七段1,656棋聖戦 一次予選
05/13石川陽生 七段1,441竜王戦6組 昇決
03/20田村康介 七段1,573王将戦 一次予選
02/25髙野秀行 六段1,524NHK杯 予選
02/14中村太地 八段1,762棋王戦 予選
01/30土佐浩司 八段1,332王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21所司和晴 七段1,378棋王戦 予選
12/20小倉久史 八段1,411竜王戦6組
10/03佐藤慎一 五段1,548王位戦 予選
08/24渡部愛 女流三段1,278王座戦 一次予選
08/11藤井聡太 竜王名人1,867叡王戦 予選
08/10中座真 八段1,543朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/10高崎一生 七段1,612朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/24小倉久史 八段1,439朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/23宮田敦史 七段1,710叡王戦 予選
07/13佐藤慎一 五段1,568銀河戦 予選
07/12泉正樹 八段1,468竜王戦6組 昇決
05/30村中秀史 七段1,611棋聖戦 一次予選
05/30佐藤秀司 八段1,562棋聖戦 一次予選
03/23髙野秀行 六段1,507竜王戦6組
02/19石田直裕 五段1,617NHK杯 予選
01/25斎藤明日斗 五段1,523竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26伊藤沙恵 女流四段1,222竜王戦6組
12/25梶浦宏孝 七段1,594王将戦 一次予選
12/21高崎一生 七段1,624棋王戦 予選
10/05青嶋未来 六段1,736朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
10/04泉正樹 八段1,448王位戦 予選
09/11中尾敏之 1,469王座戦 一次予選
08/24伊藤沙恵 女流四段1,217王位戦 予選
07/27田中寅彦 九段1,441朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/13神谷広志 八段1,415銀河戦 予選
06/30中田功 八段1,529叡王戦 予選
06/06石井健太郎 七段1,668棋聖戦 一次予選
05/09中尾敏之 1,443竜王戦6組 昇決
02/17金沢孝史 五段1,427NHK杯 予選
01/24渡辺大夢 六段1,647王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22佐々木大地 七段1,580竜王戦6組
12/21藤倉勇樹 五段1,543棋王戦 予選
09/14井出隼平 五段1,540王座戦 一次予選
08/19井出隼平 五段1,505王位戦 予選
08/03中尾敏之 1,435朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/22高田尚平 七段1,424棋聖戦 一次予選
07/13森下卓 九段1,650銀河戦 予選
07/13小林宏 七段1,435銀河戦 予選
06/08佐藤和俊 七段1,711叡王戦 予選
05/18高野智史 六段1,501竜王戦6組 昇決
04/07青野照市 九段1,517王将戦 一次予選
03/22宮田利男 八段1,288王将戦 一次予選
02/23日浦市郎 八段1,545NHK杯 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/22富岡英作 九段1,489棋王戦 予選
12/15石川陽生 七段1,487竜王戦6組
09/28金沢孝史 五段1,416王座戦 一次予選
08/24渡辺正和 六段1,548王位戦 予選
07/16及川拓馬 七段1,693叡王戦 予選
07/14泉正樹 八段1,520銀河戦 予選
07/14高田尚平 七段1,432銀河戦 予選
07/13岩根忍 女流三段1,219朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/11佐藤紳哉 七段1,674棋聖戦 一次予選
03/17田中寅彦 九段1,428竜王戦6組 昇決
02/20神谷広志 八段1,498NHK杯 予選
01/29大平武洋 六段1,562王将戦 一次予選
01/28佐藤慎一 五段1,619竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/10渡辺大夢 六段1,528棋王戦 予選
11/11岡崎洋 七段1,576銀河戦 Cブロック
10/14香川愛生 女流四段1,230銀河戦 Cブロック
09/24甲斐智美 1,220王座戦 一次予選
09/09川上猛 七段1,484王位戦 予選
08/14渡辺大夢 六段1,529銀河戦 予選
08/14田中寅彦 九段1,439銀河戦 予選
07/23横山泰明 七段1,701棋聖戦 一次予選
07/22先崎学 九段1,626朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/22中尾敏之 1,457朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/21木村一基 九段1,846王将戦 一次予選
06/05上村亘 五段1,496竜王戦6組 昇決
06/04勝又清和 七段1,515王将戦 一次予選
04/25藤倉勇樹 五段1,515王将戦 一次予選
04/24野月浩貴 八段1,636棋王戦 予選
04/23安西勝一 七段1,274竜王戦6組 昇決
04/03中村太地 八段1,827王将戦 一次予選
04/01髙野秀行 六段1,570棋王戦 予選
02/26泉正樹 八段1,532棋王戦 予選
02/25村山慈明 八段1,831NHK杯 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/26阿部光瑠 七段1,676竜王戦6組
10/02佐藤紳哉 七段1,611王座戦 一次予選
10/01村中秀史 七段1,627王位戦 予選
08/28有森浩三 八段1,529竜王戦6組 昇決
08/23高田尚平 七段1,450朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
08/22斎藤慎太郎 八段1,636竜王戦6組 昇決
07/18安西勝一 七段1,287竜王戦6組 昇決
07/17松本佳介 七段1,523銀河戦 予選
06/21佐藤紳哉 七段1,646棋聖戦 一次予選
06/21佐々木慎 七段1,682棋聖戦 一次予選
06/20大野八一雄 七段1,407竜王戦6組 昇決
02/21片上大輔 七段1,648NHK杯 予選
01/23金沢孝史 五段1,434棋王戦 予選
01/22千葉幸生 七段1,632王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/27瀬川晶司 六段1,621竜王戦6組
10/10飯塚祐紀 八段1,693王位戦 予選
10/09真田圭一 八段1,602王座戦 一次予選
10/06八代弥 七段1,608銀河戦 Bブロック
09/06熊坂学 五段1,510王座戦 一次予選
09/03武者野勝巳1,244王位戦 予選
08/03甲斐智美 1,234朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/26神谷広志 八段1,519銀河戦 予選
06/26門倉啓太 五段1,613棋聖戦 一次予選
05/08金沢孝史 五段1,403竜王戦6組 昇決
04/10戸辺誠 七段1,812王将戦 一次予選
02/21髙野秀行 六段1,593NHK杯 予選
02/03早咲誠和アマ1,427竜王戦6組
02/02中村亮介 六段1,632棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/21石田和雄1,404竜王戦6組
09/30渡辺明 九段1,990王位戦 予選
09/14石田和雄1,419王位戦 予選
09/13及川拓馬 七段1,615王座戦 一次予選
07/29金井恒太 六段1,645棋聖戦 一次予選
07/29塚田泰明 九段1,571棋聖戦 一次予選
07/21村山慈明 八段1,792銀河戦 予選
07/20日浦市郎 八段1,654朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/29宮田敦史 七段1,671棋聖戦 一次予選
06/29岡崎洋 七段1,507棋聖戦 一次予選
06/07加藤一二三 九段1,470竜王戦6組 昇決
02/22野月浩貴 八段1,657NHK杯 予選
02/22小林宏 七段1,478NHK杯 予選
02/10大野八一雄 七段1,419竜王戦6組
02/09松尾歩 八段1,809王将戦 一次予選
01/13大島映二 七段1,361王将戦 一次予選
01/12植山悦行1,390棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
11/11窪田義行 七段1,728王位戦 予選
10/27田村康介 七段1,697王座戦 一次予選
10/26野月浩貴 八段1,685王位戦 予選
09/16武者野勝巳1,266王位戦 予選
09/15武市三郎 七段1,386王座戦 一次予選
07/23大平武洋 六段1,570銀河戦 予選
07/22中井広恵 女流六段1,272朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/22田中寅彦 九段1,553朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
06/01松本佳介 七段1,535棋聖戦 一次予選
04/30有吉道夫1,417竜王戦5組 残決
03/25髙野秀行 六段1,542竜王戦5組 昇決
03/23先崎学 九段1,747棋王戦 予選
02/19長岡裕也 六段1,632NHK杯 予選
01/08土佐浩司 八段1,504王将戦 一次予選
01/07阿部健治郎 七段1,507棋王戦 予選
01/06窪田義行 七段1,657竜王戦5組

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • NHK杯
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/12/20上村亘 五段1,481竜王戦6組
2023/07/05石川陽生 七段1,511竜王戦6組 昇決
2023/06/14岡崎洋 七段1,455竜王戦6組 昇決
2023/05/18佐藤秀司 八段1,574竜王戦6組 昇決
2022/12/16青野照市 九段1,355竜王戦6組
2022/05/19山本博志 五段1,671竜王戦6組 昇決
2022/04/22勝又清和 七段1,495竜王戦6組 昇決
2021/12/09髙野秀行 六段1,473竜王戦6組
2021/06/28古賀悠聖 六段1,570竜王戦6組 昇決
2021/02/12長沼洋 八段1,502竜王戦6組
2021/01/08加藤桃子 女流四段1,500竜王戦6組
2020/12/18小倉久史 八段1,425竜王戦6組
2020/07/02室岡克彦 八段1,299竜王戦6組 昇決
2019/12/20田中寅彦 九段1,401竜王戦6組
2019/05/13石川陽生 七段1,441竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/12/20小倉久史 八段1,411竜王戦6組
2018/07/12泉正樹 八段1,468竜王戦6組 昇決
2018/03/23髙野秀行 六段1,507竜王戦6組
2018/01/25斎藤明日斗 五段1,523竜王戦6組
2017/12/26伊藤沙恵 女流四段1,222竜王戦6組
2017/05/09中尾敏之 1,443竜王戦6組 昇決
2016/12/22佐々木大地 七段1,580竜王戦6組
2016/05/18高野智史 六段1,501竜王戦6組 昇決
2015/12/15石川陽生 七段1,487竜王戦6組
2015/03/17田中寅彦 九段1,428竜王戦6組 昇決
2015/01/28佐藤慎一 五段1,619竜王戦6組
2014/06/05上村亘 五段1,496竜王戦6組 昇決
2014/04/23安西勝一 七段1,274竜王戦6組 昇決
2013/12/26阿部光瑠 七段1,676竜王戦6組
2013/08/28有森浩三 八段1,529竜王戦6組 昇決
2013/08/22斎藤慎太郎 八段1,636竜王戦6組 昇決
2013/07/18安西勝一 七段1,287竜王戦6組 昇決
2013/06/20大野八一雄 七段1,407竜王戦6組 昇決
2012/12/27瀬川晶司 六段1,621竜王戦6組
2012/05/08金沢孝史 五段1,403竜王戦6組 昇決
2012/02/03早咲誠和アマ1,427竜王戦6組
2011/12/21石田和雄1,404竜王戦6組
2011/06/07加藤一二三 九段1,470竜王戦6組 昇決
2011/02/10大野八一雄 七段1,419竜王戦6組
2010/04/30有吉道夫1,417竜王戦5組 残決
2010/03/25髙野秀行 六段1,542竜王戦5組 昇決
2010/01/06窪田義行 七段1,657竜王戦5組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/08/16松尾歩 八段1,710王位戦 予選
2023/07/19遠山雄亮 六段1,663王位戦 予選
2022/08/02田村康介 七段1,508王位戦 予選
2021/06/16近藤正和 七段1,456王位戦 予選
2020/09/03石田直裕 五段1,628王位戦 予選
2019/11/07上村亘 五段1,563王位戦 予選
2019/10/04梶浦宏孝 七段1,669王位戦 予選
2018/10/03佐藤慎一 五段1,548王位戦 予選
2017/10/04泉正樹 八段1,448王位戦 予選
2017/08/24伊藤沙恵 女流四段1,217王位戦 予選
2016/08/19井出隼平 五段1,505王位戦 予選
2015/08/24渡辺正和 六段1,548王位戦 予選
2014/09/09川上猛 七段1,484王位戦 予選
2013/10/01村中秀史 七段1,627王位戦 予選
2012/10/10飯塚祐紀 八段1,693王位戦 予選
2012/09/03武者野勝巳1,244王位戦 予選
2011/09/30渡辺明 九段1,990王位戦 予選
2011/09/14石田和雄1,419王位戦 予選
2010/11/11窪田義行 七段1,728王位戦 予選
2010/10/26野月浩貴 八段1,685王位戦 予選
2010/09/16武者野勝巳1,266王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/10/02勝又清和 七段1,520王座戦 一次予選
2022/10/19渡辺正和 六段1,496王座戦 一次予選
2021/10/29先崎学 九段1,479王座戦 一次予選
2021/10/04伊藤沙恵 女流四段1,478王座戦 一次予選
2020/09/18中座真 八段1,412王座戦 一次予選
2019/10/03金沢孝史 五段1,461王座戦 一次予選
2018/08/24渡部愛 女流三段1,278王座戦 一次予選
2017/09/11中尾敏之 1,469王座戦 一次予選
2016/09/14井出隼平 五段1,540王座戦 一次予選
2015/09/28金沢孝史 五段1,416王座戦 一次予選
2014/09/24甲斐智美 1,220王座戦 一次予選
2013/10/02佐藤紳哉 七段1,611王座戦 一次予選
2012/10/09真田圭一 八段1,602王座戦 一次予選
2012/09/06熊坂学 五段1,510王座戦 一次予選
2011/09/13及川拓馬 七段1,615王座戦 一次予選
2010/10/27田村康介 七段1,697王座戦 一次予選
2010/09/15武市三郎 七段1,386王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/02/02岡崎洋 七段1,436棋王戦 予選
2023/01/12上村亘 五段1,522棋王戦 予選
2022/01/27中村太地 八段1,740棋王戦 予選
2022/01/06室岡克彦 八段1,285棋王戦 予選
2021/03/22斎藤明日斗 五段1,686棋王戦 予選
2021/03/01藤井猛 九段1,680棋王戦 予選
2021/01/27渡辺正和 六段1,546棋王戦 予選
2020/01/28勝又清和 七段1,479棋王戦 予選
2019/02/14中村太地 八段1,762棋王戦 予選
2018/12/21所司和晴 七段1,378棋王戦 予選
2017/12/21高崎一生 七段1,624棋王戦 予選
2016/12/21藤倉勇樹 五段1,543棋王戦 予選
2015/12/22富岡英作 九段1,489棋王戦 予選
2014/12/10渡辺大夢 六段1,528棋王戦 予選
2014/04/24野月浩貴 八段1,636棋王戦 予選
2014/04/01髙野秀行 六段1,570棋王戦 予選
2014/02/26泉正樹 八段1,532棋王戦 予選
2013/01/23金沢孝史 五段1,434棋王戦 予選
2012/02/02中村亮介 六段1,632棋王戦 予選
2011/01/12植山悦行1,390棋王戦 予選
2010/03/23先崎学 九段1,747棋王戦 予選
2010/01/07阿部健治郎 七段1,507棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/08/15八代弥 七段1,841叡王戦 予選
2022/10/07中村太地 八段1,773叡王戦 予選
2022/06/21岡崎洋 七段1,485叡王戦 予選
2022/06/21田村康介 七段1,517叡王戦 予選
2021/07/20窪田義行 七段1,564叡王戦 予選
2020/12/19村中秀史 七段1,661叡王戦 予選
2019/07/29中村太地 八段1,735叡王戦 予選
2019/07/29北島忠雄 七段1,517叡王戦 予選
2018/08/11藤井聡太 竜王名人1,867叡王戦 予選
2018/07/23宮田敦史 七段1,710叡王戦 予選
2017/06/30中田功 八段1,529叡王戦 予選
2016/06/08佐藤和俊 七段1,711叡王戦 予選
2015/07/16及川拓馬 七段1,693叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/02/01塚田泰明 九段1,470王将戦 一次予選
2023/03/17佐々木勇気 八段1,866王将戦 一次予選
2023/02/15高橋道雄 九段1,549王将戦 一次予選
2023/01/26泉正樹 八段1,332王将戦 一次予選
2022/01/07長岡裕也 六段1,533王将戦 一次予選
2021/01/07高崎一生 七段1,693王将戦 一次予選
2020/12/17渡辺正和 六段1,565王将戦 一次予選
2020/01/27塚田泰明 九段1,569王将戦 一次予選
2019/03/20田村康介 七段1,573王将戦 一次予選
2019/01/30土佐浩司 八段1,332王将戦 一次予選
2017/12/25梶浦宏孝 七段1,594王将戦 一次予選
2017/01/24渡辺大夢 六段1,647王将戦 一次予選
2016/04/07青野照市 九段1,517王将戦 一次予選
2016/03/22宮田利男 八段1,288王将戦 一次予選
2015/01/29大平武洋 六段1,562王将戦 一次予選
2014/07/21木村一基 九段1,846王将戦 一次予選
2014/06/04勝又清和 七段1,515王将戦 一次予選
2014/04/25藤倉勇樹 五段1,515王将戦 一次予選
2014/04/03中村太地 八段1,827王将戦 一次予選
2013/01/22千葉幸生 七段1,632王将戦 一次予選
2012/04/10戸辺誠 七段1,812王将戦 一次予選
2011/02/09松尾歩 八段1,809王将戦 一次予選
2011/01/13大島映二 七段1,361王将戦 一次予選
2010/01/08土佐浩司 八段1,504王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/06/07西山朋佳 女流三冠1,448棋聖戦 一次予選
2022/05/18梶浦宏孝 七段1,757棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/06/03井出隼平 五段1,643棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/06/03佐藤慎一 五段1,493棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/06/30渡辺和史 七段1,549棋聖戦 一次予選
2019/05/14梶浦宏孝 七段1,656棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/05/30佐藤秀司 八段1,562棋聖戦 一次予選
2018/05/30村中秀史 七段1,611棋聖戦 一次予選
2017/06/06石井健太郎 七段1,668棋聖戦 一次予選
2016/07/22高田尚平 七段1,424棋聖戦 一次予選
2015/06/11佐藤紳哉 七段1,674棋聖戦 一次予選
2014/07/23横山泰明 七段1,701棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/21佐々木慎 七段1,682棋聖戦 一次予選
2013/06/21佐藤紳哉 七段1,646棋聖戦 一次予選
2012/06/26門倉啓太 五段1,613棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/07/29金井恒太 六段1,645棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/07/29塚田泰明 九段1,571棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/29宮田敦史 七段1,671棋聖戦 一次予選
2011/06/29岡崎洋 七段1,507棋聖戦 一次予選
2010/06/01松本佳介 七段1,535棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/07/20青野照市 九段1,336朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2022/07/28神谷広志 八段1,351朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/10/05青野照市 九段1,430朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/07/21島朗 九段1,432朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2021/07/21上野裕和 六段1,433朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/08/06山本博志 五段1,630朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/08/06松本佳介 七段1,460朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2019/07/30金沢孝史 五段1,437朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/08/10高崎一生 七段1,612朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/08/10中座真 八段1,543朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2018/07/24小倉久史 八段1,439朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/10/05青嶋未来 六段1,736朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2017/07/27田中寅彦 九段1,441朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2016/08/03中尾敏之 1,435朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2015/07/13岩根忍 女流三段1,219朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/22先崎学 九段1,626朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2014/07/22中尾敏之 1,457朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2013/08/23高田尚平 七段1,450朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2012/08/03甲斐智美 1,234朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2011/07/20日浦市郎 八段1,654朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/22中井広恵 女流六段1,272朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2010/07/22田中寅彦 九段1,553朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2023/08/24中川大輔 八段1,631銀河戦 予選
2023/08/24田中悠一 六段1,512銀河戦 予選
2022/09/06泉正樹 八段1,328銀河戦 予選
2021/08/11大平武洋 六段1,404銀河戦 予選
2020/09/01青野照市 九段1,390銀河戦 予選
2020/09/01神谷広志 八段1,375銀河戦 予選
2019/08/13北島忠雄 七段1,517銀河戦 予選
2019/08/08所司和晴 七段1,344銀河戦 予選
2018/07/13佐藤慎一 五段1,568銀河戦 予選
2017/07/13神谷広志 八段1,415銀河戦 予選
2016/07/13森下卓 九段1,650銀河戦 予選
2016/07/13小林宏 七段1,435銀河戦 予選
2015/07/14泉正樹 八段1,520銀河戦 予選
2015/07/14高田尚平 七段1,432銀河戦 予選
2014/11/11岡崎洋 七段1,576銀河戦 Cブロック
2014/10/14香川愛生 女流四段1,230銀河戦 Cブロック
2014/08/14田中寅彦 九段1,439銀河戦 予選
2014/08/14渡辺大夢 六段1,529銀河戦 予選
2013/07/17松本佳介 七段1,523銀河戦 予選
2012/10/06八代弥 七段1,608銀河戦 Bブロック
2012/07/26神谷広志 八段1,519銀河戦 予選
2011/07/21村山慈明 八段1,792銀河戦 予選
2010/07/23大平武洋 六段1,570銀河戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2024/02/20石井健太郎 七段1,822NHK杯 予選
2023/02/16富岡英作 九段1,424NHK杯 予選
2022/02/22島朗 九段1,428NHK杯 予選
2022/02/22小林宏 七段1,323NHK杯 予選
2021/02/17飯塚祐紀 八段1,578NHK杯 予選
2020/02/17井出隼平 五段1,640NHK杯 予選
2019/02/25髙野秀行 六段1,524NHK杯 予選
2018/02/19石田直裕 五段1,617NHK杯 予選
2017/02/17金沢孝史 五段1,427NHK杯 予選
2016/02/23日浦市郎 八段1,545NHK杯 予選
2015/02/20神谷広志 八段1,498NHK杯 予選
2014/02/25村山慈明 八段1,831NHK杯 予選
2013/02/21片上大輔 七段1,648NHK杯 予選
2012/02/21髙野秀行 六段1,593NHK杯 予選
2011/02/22野月浩貴 八段1,657NHK杯 予選
2011/02/22小林宏 七段1,478NHK杯 予選
2010/02/19長岡裕也 六段1,632NHK杯 予選

木下浩一七段の対戦相手別成績(05年以降)