成績詳細:石川陽生 七段

2016年度成績

7勝11敗

01/08森雞二竜王戦6組
02/03佐藤秀司王将戦
03/08千葉幸生棋王戦
03/16川上猛王将戦
03/30中田功竜王戦6組
06/07金沢孝史棋聖戦
06/07中村亮介棋聖戦
06/24飯島栄治叡王戦
06/24豊島将之叡王戦
06/28堀口弘治朝日杯将棋オープン戦
06/28高崎一生朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/06牧野光則竜王戦6組
08/12近藤誠也王位戦
09/30片上大輔棋聖戦 一次予選
10/04宮田利男王座戦 一次予選
10/20宮田敦史王座戦 一次予選
12/14瀬川晶司竜王戦6組
12/23上野裕和棋王戦 予選

棋士別成績

(#2010年以降)

順位戦 (フリークラス) 同組

佐々木大地 四段

対局なし

今泉健司 四段

対局なし

伊奈祐介 六段

対局なし

山本真也 六段

対局なし

藤倉勇樹 五段

対局なし

増田裕司 六段

2局:1勝1敗

12/11/13順位戦C級2組
10/07/20順位戦C級2組

川上猛 六段

3局:1勝2敗

16/03/16王将戦
15/08/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦
13/01/08順位戦C級2組

有森浩三 七段

対局なし

小倉久史 七段

2局:0勝2敗

11/03/08順位戦C級2組
11/01/27棋王戦

高田尚平 七段

1局:0勝1敗

13/11/21銀河戦

松本佳介 六段

1局:0勝1敗

10/10/16順位戦C級2組

小林宏 七段

1局:1勝0敗

14/12/25竜王戦6組

中尾敏之 五段

1局:0勝1敗

14/10/16銀河戦

金沢孝史 五段

1局:1勝0敗

16/06/07棋聖戦

堀口弘治 七段

3局:2勝1敗

16/06/28朝日杯将棋オープン戦
11/06/29棋聖戦
10/02/24NHK杯

上野裕和 五段

1局:0勝1敗

16/12/23棋王戦 予選

伊藤博文 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/03/11竜王戦6組

所司和晴 七段

1局:0勝1敗

14/08/29竜王戦6組

木下浩一 六段

1局:1勝0敗

15/12/15竜王戦6組

室岡克彦 七段

2局:1勝1敗

13/10/24竜王戦6組
13/02/22NHK杯

田丸昇

2局:2勝0敗

13/09/04王位戦
10/07/14朝日杯将棋オープン戦

東和男 八段

対局なし

宮田利男 八段

1局:1勝0敗

16/10/04王座戦 一次予選

森信雄 七段

対局なし

西川慶二 七段

1局:1勝0敗

14/01/14順位戦C級2組

佐藤天彦 名人

3局:1勝2敗

10/07/30銀河戦
10/06/15順位戦C級2組
10/01/29棋王戦

渡辺明 竜王

対局なし

稲葉陽 八段

1局:0勝1敗

10/12/14順位戦C級2組

羽生善治 三冠

対局なし

千田翔太 六段

対局なし

久保利明 九段

対局なし

豊島将之 七段

2局:0勝2敗

16/06/24叡王戦
10/08/27棋聖戦

永瀬拓矢 六段

2局:0勝2敗

10/11/04王位戦
10/02/03竜王戦6組

広瀬章人 八段

1局:0勝1敗

10/03/16順位戦C級1組

山崎隆之 八段

対局なし

糸谷哲郎 八段

対局なし

佐々木勇気 五段

1局:0勝1敗

13/07/23順位戦C級2組

木村一基 八段

対局なし

菅井竜也 七段

対局なし

三浦弘行 九段

対局なし

丸山忠久 九段

対局なし

行方尚史 八段

対局なし

郷田真隆 王将

対局なし

中村太地 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/01/06銀河戦

松尾歩 八段

対局なし

斎藤慎太郎 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/02/12順位戦C級2組

青嶋未来 五段

対局なし

深浦康市 九段

1局:0勝1敗

11/06/26NHK杯

澤田真吾 六段

1局:1勝0敗

11/10/18順位戦C級2組

屋敷伸之 九段

対局なし

阿久津主税 八段

対局なし

藤井猛 九段

1局:0勝1敗

13/03/11王将戦

横山泰明 六段

1局:0勝1敗

13/11/12順位戦C級2組

村山慈明 七段

2局:1勝1敗

15/07/13叡王戦
13/01/28棋王戦

橋本崇載 八段

対局なし

佐藤康光 九段

対局なし

戸辺誠 七段

対局なし

八代弥 五段

1局:1勝0敗

13/03/05順位戦C級2組

増田康宏 四段

対局なし

佐藤和俊 六段

1局:0勝1敗

14/07/10順位戦C級2組

千葉幸生 六段

4局:0勝4敗

16/03/08棋王戦
15/05/26棋聖戦
13/07/01棋聖戦
10/05/12竜王戦6組

森内俊之 九段

対局なし

三枚堂達也 四段

1局:0勝1敗

14/09/26棋聖戦

北浜健介 八段

対局なし

大石直嗣 六段

1局:0勝1敗

12/10/16順位戦C級2組

船江恒平 六段

対局なし

近藤誠也 四段

1局:0勝1敗

16/08/12王位戦

黒沢怜生 五段

対局なし

阿部健治郎 七段

対局なし

阿部光瑠 六段

5局:1勝4敗

14/03/28竜王戦6組
13/08/27順位戦C級2組
13/02/22NHK杯
12/10/10王座戦
11/06/21順位戦C級2組

西尾明 六段

5局:1勝4敗

14/12/19順位戦C級2組
14/10/24王座戦
14/03/04王将戦
12/07/17順位戦C級2組
11/02/01順位戦C級2組

都成竜馬 四段

対局なし

飯島栄治 七段

3局:1勝2敗

16/06/24叡王戦
13/09/26王位戦
12/07/25銀河戦

谷川浩司 九段

対局なし

村田顕弘 五段

2局:0勝2敗

14/09/19順位戦C級2組
12/08/28順位戦C級2組

鈴木大介 八段

1局:0勝1敗

10/04/14王将戦

阿部隆 八段

対局なし

高見泰地 五段

2局:1勝1敗

14/11/21順位戦C級2組
12/12/18順位戦C級2組

石井健太郎 四段

対局なし

渡辺大夢 五段

1局:0勝1敗

15/06/16竜王戦6組

野月浩貴 八段

対局なし

畠山鎮 七段

対局なし

佐々木慎 六段

3局:0勝3敗

14/01/24棋王戦
12/09/11王位戦
12/06/05棋聖戦

及川拓馬 六段

対局なし

宮田敦史 六段

3局:0勝3敗

16/10/20王座戦 一次予選
13/12/20王座戦
13/07/19朝日杯将棋オープン戦

佐藤紳哉 七段

3局:1勝2敗

15/01/15順位戦C級2組
12/02/21NHK杯
11/07/12順位戦C級2組

梶浦宏孝 四段

対局なし

牧野光則 五段

4局:1勝3敗

16/07/06竜王戦6組
13/08/09竜王戦6組
12/09/18順位戦C級2組
10/08/10順位戦C級2組

宮本広志 五段

対局なし

高崎一生 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/06/28朝日杯将棋オープン戦

石田直裕 四段

1局:0勝1敗

15/10/23王座戦

大橋貴洸 四段

対局なし

西川和宏 六段

2局:0勝2敗

13/06/11順位戦C級2組
12/01/10順位戦C級2組

高野智史 四段

対局なし

藤井聡太 四段

対局なし

先崎学 九段

対局なし

田村康介 七段

対局なし

小林裕士 七段

対局なし

中座真 七段

1局:1勝0敗

12/02/14順位戦C級2組

伊藤真吾 五段

2局:1勝1敗

15/02/04棋王戦
10/02/24NHK杯

杉本昌隆 七段

対局なし

塚田泰明 九段

対局なし

瀬川晶司 五段

4局:1勝3敗

16/12/14竜王戦6組
14/10/10王位戦
14/06/19順位戦C級2組
13/03/22竜王戦6組

片上大輔 六段

1局:0勝1敗

16/09/30棋聖戦 一次予選

竹内雄悟 四段

1局:0勝1敗

14/10/02順位戦C級2組

中田宏樹 八段

1局:1勝0敗

13/08/05銀河戦

森下卓 九段

2局:1勝1敗

11/02/24NHK杯
11/02/10王将戦

井出隼平 四段

対局なし

佐藤慎一 五段

2局:0勝2敗

13/12/10順位戦C級2組
11/12/13順位戦C級2組

真田圭一 八段

対局なし

窪田義行 七段

3局:1勝2敗

14/12/05棋王戦
14/08/12朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/09/25朝日杯将棋オープン戦

中村修 九段

1局:0勝1敗

15/02/27王将戦

遠山雄亮 五段

1局:1勝0敗

12/06/19順位戦C級2組

飯塚祐紀 七段

4局:1勝3敗

15/08/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦
12/03/27王将戦
10/09/28朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/09/01王位戦

阪口悟 五段

1局:0勝1敗

10/10/19順位戦C級2組

佐藤秀司 七段

2局:1勝1敗

16/02/03王将戦
11/10/05王位戦

村中秀史 六段

2局:2勝0敗

14/07/04棋聖戦
10/02/19王将戦

星野良生 四段

対局なし

中村亮介 六段

2局:1勝1敗

16/06/07棋聖戦
11/01/11順位戦C級2組

渡辺正和 五段

対局なし

門倉啓太 五段

対局なし

金井恒太 六段

2局:0勝2敗

12/01/24竜王戦6組
11/07/20銀河戦

高橋道雄 九段

対局なし

中川大輔 八段

対局なし

村田智弘 六段

2局:0勝2敗

14/03/11順位戦C級2組
12/03/06順位戦C級2組

長岡裕也 五段

2局:0勝2敗

15/08/17王位戦
13/09/17順位戦C級2組

藤森哲也 四段

1局:1勝0敗

13/02/22NHK杯

矢倉規広 七段

1局:1勝0敗

11/09/20順位戦C級2組

安用寺孝功 六段

対局なし

中田功 七段

1局:0勝1敗

16/03/30竜王戦6組

日浦市郎 八段

対局なし

島本亮 五段

対局なし

勝又清和 六段

2局:2勝0敗

15/05/26棋聖戦
11/02/24NHK杯

北島忠雄 七段

1局:1勝0敗

14/08/07棋聖戦

田中悠一 五段

2局:1勝1敗

15/03/06順位戦C級2組
12/08/08朝日杯将棋オープン戦

堀口一史座 七段

1局:0勝1敗

12/01/20棋王戦

井上慶太 九段

対局なし

平藤眞吾 七段

対局なし

近藤正和 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/09/29王座戦

上村亘 四段

2局:2勝0敗

14/07/15竜王戦6組
14/02/07竜王戦6組

青野照市 九段

対局なし

畠山成幸 七段

対局なし

富岡英作 八段

対局なし

岡崎洋 六段

1局:0勝1敗

15/02/12順位戦C級2組

髙野秀行 六段

2局:1勝1敗

14/09/26棋聖戦
10/02/09順位戦C級1組

大平武洋 六段

1局:0勝1敗

11/09/13朝日杯将棋オープン戦

藤原直哉 七段

2局:2勝0敗

11/11/15順位戦C級2組
10/08/27棋聖戦

豊川孝弘 七段

1局:0勝1敗

15/04/17棋王戦

島朗 九段

1局:0勝1敗

13/04/24棋王戦

脇謙二 八段

対局なし

長沼洋 七段

対局なし

福崎文吾 九段

1局:1勝0敗

10/01/19順位戦C級1組

小林健二 九段

2局:1勝1敗

14/08/21順位戦C級2組
11/02/03銀河戦

南芳一 九段

対局なし

神崎健二 八段

対局なし

泉正樹 八段

対局なし

田中寅彦 九段

2局:2勝0敗

15/05/12竜王戦6組
15/01/30竜王戦6組

神谷広志 八段

1局:1勝0敗

14/08/12朝日杯将棋オープン戦

浦野真彦 八段

対局なし

桐山清澄 九段

対局なし

土佐浩司 八段

対局なし

森雞二 九段

1局:1勝0敗

16/01/08竜王戦6組

加藤一二三 九段

1局:1勝0敗

13/10/04王座戦

棋戦別成績

(#2010年以降)

竜王戦13勝15敗
順位戦17勝35敗
王位戦2勝7敗
王座戦5勝7敗
棋王戦3勝8敗
王将戦2勝7敗
棋聖戦11勝7敗
叡王戦1勝2敗
朝日杯将棋オープン戦5勝7敗
銀河戦3勝5敗

2015年度成績

8勝11敗

01/15佐藤紳哉順位戦C級2組
01/30田中寅彦竜王戦6組
02/04伊藤真吾棋王戦
02/12岡崎洋順位戦C級2組
02/27中村修王将戦
03/06田中悠一順位戦C級2組
03/11伊藤博文竜王戦6組
04/17豊川孝弘棋王戦
05/12田中寅彦竜王戦6組
05/26勝又清和棋聖戦
05/26千葉幸生棋聖戦
06/16渡辺大夢竜王戦6組
07/13村山慈明叡王戦
08/13川上猛朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/13飯塚祐紀朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/17長岡裕也王位戦
10/02女流棋士王座戦
10/23石田直裕王座戦
12/15木下浩一竜王戦6組

2014年度成績

12勝15敗

01/14西川慶二順位戦C級2組
01/24佐々木慎棋王戦
02/07上村亘竜王戦6組
02/12森?二順位戦C級2組
03/04西尾明王将戦
03/11村田智弘順位戦C級2組
03/28阿部光瑠竜王戦6組
06/19瀬川晶司順位戦C級2組
07/04村中秀史棋聖戦
07/10佐藤和俊順位戦C級2組
07/15上村亘竜王戦6組
08/07北島忠雄棋聖戦
08/12神谷広志朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/12窪田義行朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/21小林健二順位戦C級2組
08/29所司和晴竜王戦6組
09/19村田顕弘順位戦C級2組
09/26髙野秀行棋聖戦
09/26三枚堂達也棋聖戦
10/02竹内雄悟順位戦C級2組
10/10瀬川晶司王位戦
10/16中尾敏之銀河戦
10/24西尾明王座戦
11/21高見泰地順位戦C級2組
12/05窪田義行棋王戦
12/19西尾明順位戦C級2組
12/25小林宏竜王戦6組

2013年度成績

13勝19敗

01/08川上猛順位戦C級2組
01/28村山慈明棋王戦
02/12斎藤慎太郎順位戦C級2組
02/22室岡克彦NHK杯
02/22藤森哲也NHK杯
02/22阿部光瑠NHK杯
03/05八代弥順位戦C級2組
03/11藤井猛王将戦
03/22瀬川晶司竜王戦6組
04/24島朗棋王戦
05/21大島映二竜王戦6組
06/11西川和宏順位戦C級2組
06/28植山悦行竜王戦6組
07/01佐藤義則棋聖戦
07/01千葉幸生棋聖戦
07/19宮田敦史朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/23佐々木勇気順位戦C級2組
08/05中田宏樹銀河戦
08/09牧野光則竜王戦6組
08/27阿部光瑠順位戦C級2組
09/04田丸昇王位戦
09/17長岡裕也順位戦C級2組
09/26飯島栄治王位戦
10/04加藤一二三王座戦
10/15吉田正和順位戦C級2組
10/24室岡克彦竜王戦6組
11/08大野八一雄王座戦
11/12横山泰明順位戦C級2組
11/21高田尚平銀河戦
12/10佐藤慎一順位戦C級2組
12/20宮田敦史王座戦
12/27大野八一雄竜王戦6組

2012年度成績

6勝17敗

01/10西川和宏順位戦C級2組
01/20堀口一史座棋王戦
01/24金井恒太竜王戦6組
02/14中座真順位戦C級2組
02/21佐藤紳哉NHK杯
03/06村田智弘順位戦C級2組
03/27飯塚祐紀王将戦
05/10滝誠一郎竜王戦6組
06/05安西勝一棋聖戦
06/05佐々木慎棋聖戦
06/19遠山雄亮順位戦C級2組
07/17西尾明順位戦C級2組
07/25飯島栄治銀河戦
08/08田中悠一朝日杯将棋オープン戦
08/28村田顕弘順位戦C級2組
09/11佐々木慎王位戦
09/18牧野光則順位戦C級2組
09/25窪田義行朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/10阿部光瑠王座戦
10/16大石直嗣順位戦C級2組
11/13増田裕司順位戦C級2組
12/12伊藤能竜王戦6組
12/18高見泰地順位戦C級2組

2011年度成績

9勝14敗

01/06中村太地銀河戦
01/11中村亮介順位戦C級2組
01/27小倉久史棋王戦
02/01西尾明順位戦C級2組
02/03小林健二銀河戦
02/10森下卓王将戦
02/24松浦隆一NHK杯
02/24森下卓NHK杯
02/24勝又清和NHK杯
03/08小倉久史順位戦C級2組
05/31大島映二竜王戦6組
06/21阿部光瑠順位戦C級2組
06/26深浦康市NHK杯
06/29堀口弘治棋聖戦
07/12佐藤紳哉順位戦C級2組
07/20金井恒太銀河戦
09/13大平武洋朝日杯将棋オープン戦
09/20矢倉規広順位戦C級2組
09/29近藤正和王座戦
10/05佐藤秀司王位戦
10/18澤田真吾順位戦C級2組
11/15藤原直哉順位戦C級2組
12/13佐藤慎一順位戦C級2組

2010年度成績

13勝17敗

01/19福崎文吾順位戦C級1組
01/29佐藤天彦棋王戦
02/03永瀬拓矢竜王戦6組
02/09髙野秀行順位戦C級1組
02/19村中秀史王将戦
02/24堀口弘治NHK杯
02/24伊藤真吾NHK杯
03/16広瀬章人順位戦C級1組
03/31松浦隆一竜王戦6組
04/14鈴木大介王将戦
05/12千葉幸生竜王戦6組
06/15佐藤天彦順位戦C級2組
06/25佐藤義則棋聖戦
06/25安西勝一棋聖戦
07/14田丸昇朝日杯将棋オープン戦
07/20増田裕司順位戦C級2組
07/30佐藤天彦銀河戦
08/10牧野光則順位戦C級2組
08/27藤原直哉棋聖戦
08/27豊島将之棋聖戦
09/01飯塚祐紀王位戦
09/21淡路仁茂順位戦C級2組
09/28飯塚祐紀朝日杯将棋オープン戦
10/14伊藤果王座戦
10/19阪口悟順位戦C級2組
10/29森?二王座戦
11/04永瀬拓矢王位戦
10/16松本佳介順位戦C級2組
12/03勝浦修竜王戦6組
12/14稲葉陽順位戦C級2組