shogidata.info

谷合廣紀四段 : 成績詳細

谷合廣紀四段の年別成績

  • 2021年
  • 2020年
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/20山本博志 四段1,601竜王戦6組
12/16近藤正和 七段1,397順位戦C級2組
11/22伊藤匠 五段1,684王座戦 一次予選
11/11矢倉規広 七段1,440順位戦C級2組
10/28黒沢怜生 六段1,616順位戦C級2組
10/12佐藤康光 九段1,754棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
09/24渡辺大夢 六段1,587順位戦C級2組
08/27藤森哲也 五段1,492王座戦 一次予選
08/16中村太地 七段1,654銀河戦 予選
08/11伊藤匠 五段1,628叡王戦 予選
08/11杉本和陽 五段1,589叡王戦 予選
08/05奥村龍馬アマ1,424朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/30井田明宏 四段1,570王位戦 予選
07/29石川優太 四段1,589加古川青流戦
07/20広瀬章人 八段1,826棋王戦 挑決
07/13勝又清和 七段1,441竜王戦6組 昇決
07/08南芳一 九段1,410順位戦C級2組
06/29三浦弘行 九段1,717棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
06/24小林宏 七段1,291竜王戦6組 昇決
06/17梶浦宏孝 七段1,656順位戦C級2組
06/08本田奎 五段1,659棋聖戦 一次予選
06/08室岡克彦 七段1,243棋聖戦 一次予選
06/02田中大貴三段1,522加古川青流戦
05/20窪田義行 七段1,506棋王戦 予選
05/13牧野光則 六段1,571順位戦C級2組
04/22佐々木勇気 七段1,765棋王戦 予選
04/14徳田拳士 四段1,538新人王戦
03/25森下卓 九段1,532棋王戦 予選
03/05西田拓也 五段1,633順位戦C級2組
02/25中田宏樹 八段1,519棋王戦 予選
02/13斎藤明日斗 五段1,561王将戦 一次予選
02/04佐々木大地 七段1,757順位戦C級2組
01/27佐々木大地 七段1,769新人王戦
01/22川上猛 七段1,554棋王戦 予選
01/19田中寅彦 九段1,323王将戦 一次予選
01/19田中悠一 五段1,497銀河戦 Cブロック
01/14渡辺和史 五段1,611順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
12/29佐々木大地 七段1,764竜王戦6組
12/22折田翔吾 四段1,490銀河戦 Cブロック
12/22石井健太郎 六段1,713王座戦 一次予選
12/17斎藤明日斗 五段1,559順位戦C級2組
12/12渡辺和史 五段1,601叡王戦 予選
12/07片上大輔 七段1,580王位戦 予選
11/30斎藤明日斗 五段1,567竜王戦6組
11/24田村康介 七段1,476王座戦 一次予選
11/20鈴木大介 九段1,651王位戦 予選
11/12大橋貴洸 六段1,704順位戦C級2組
11/04斎藤明日斗 五段1,584王座戦 一次予選
10/29金井恒太 六段1,577王位戦 予選
10/14佐藤秀司 八段1,481王座戦 一次予選
10/08西川和宏 六段1,521順位戦C級2組
09/29所司和晴 七段1,282王座戦 一次予選
09/25佐々木勇気 七段1,727王位戦 予選
09/10井出隼平 五段1,538順位戦C級2組
08/26加藤桃子 女流三段1,421王位戦 予選
08/13杉本和陽 五段1,613順位戦C級2組
07/30天野倉優臣アマ1,426朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
07/16本田奎 五段1,704順位戦C級2組
06/25星野良生 五段1,535順位戦C級2組
05/27門倉啓太 五段1,503棋聖戦 一次予選
05/27片上大輔 七段1,546棋聖戦 一次予選

棋戦別成績

  • 竜王戦
  • 順位戦
  • 王位戦
  • 王座戦
  • 棋王戦
  • 叡王戦
  • 王将戦
  • 棋聖戦
  • 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
  • 銀河戦
  • 新人王戦
  • 加古川青流戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/06/14佐藤秀司 八段1,489竜王戦6組 昇決
2022/03/04渡辺和史 五段1,659竜王戦6組
2022/01/31柵木幹太三段1,498竜王戦6組
2021/12/20山本博志 四段1,601竜王戦6組
2021/07/13勝又清和 七段1,441竜王戦6組 昇決
2021/06/24小林宏 七段1,291竜王戦6組 昇決
2020/12/29佐々木大地 七段1,764竜王戦6組
2020/11/30斎藤明日斗 五段1,567竜王戦6組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/07/14八代弥 七段1,738順位戦C級2組
2022/06/16青野照市 九段1,340順位戦C級2組
2022/03/10塚田泰明 九段1,348順位戦C級2組
2022/02/10伊藤匠 五段1,701順位戦C級2組
2022/01/06長谷部浩平 四段1,522順位戦C級2組
2021/12/16近藤正和 七段1,397順位戦C級2組
2021/11/11矢倉規広 七段1,440順位戦C級2組
2021/10/28黒沢怜生 六段1,616順位戦C級2組
2021/09/24渡辺大夢 六段1,587順位戦C級2組
2021/07/08南芳一 九段1,410順位戦C級2組
2021/06/17梶浦宏孝 七段1,656順位戦C級2組
2021/05/13牧野光則 六段1,571順位戦C級2組
2021/03/05西田拓也 五段1,633順位戦C級2組
2021/02/04佐々木大地 七段1,757順位戦C級2組
2021/01/14渡辺和史 五段1,611順位戦C級2組
2020/12/17斎藤明日斗 五段1,559順位戦C級2組
2020/11/12大橋貴洸 六段1,704順位戦C級2組
2020/10/08西川和宏 六段1,521順位戦C級2組
2020/09/10井出隼平 五段1,538順位戦C級2組
2020/08/13杉本和陽 五段1,613順位戦C級2組
2020/07/16本田奎 五段1,704順位戦C級2組
2020/06/25星野良生 五段1,535順位戦C級2組
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/08/03泉正樹 八段1,258王位戦 予選
2021/07/30井田明宏 四段1,570王位戦 予選
2020/12/07片上大輔 七段1,580王位戦 予選
2020/11/20鈴木大介 九段1,651王位戦 予選
2020/10/29金井恒太 六段1,577王位戦 予選
2020/09/25佐々木勇気 七段1,727王位戦 予選
2020/08/26加藤桃子 女流三段1,421王位戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/11/22伊藤匠 五段1,684王座戦 一次予選
2021/08/27藤森哲也 五段1,492王座戦 一次予選
2020/12/22石井健太郎 六段1,713王座戦 一次予選
2020/11/24田村康介 七段1,476王座戦 一次予選
2020/11/04斎藤明日斗 五段1,584王座戦 一次予選
2020/10/14佐藤秀司 八段1,481王座戦 一次予選
2020/09/29所司和晴 七段1,282王座戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/01/25窪田義行 七段1,504棋王戦 予選
2021/10/12佐藤康光 九段1,754棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2021/07/20広瀬章人 八段1,826棋王戦 挑決
2021/06/29三浦弘行 九段1,717棋王戦 挑決トーナメント
2021/05/20窪田義行 七段1,506棋王戦 予選
2021/04/22佐々木勇気 七段1,765棋王戦 予選
2021/03/25森下卓 九段1,532棋王戦 予選
2021/02/25中田宏樹 八段1,519棋王戦 予選
2021/01/22川上猛 七段1,554棋王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/06/28岡部怜央 四段1,531叡王戦 予選
2022/06/28山本博志 四段1,627叡王戦 予選
2021/08/11杉本和陽 五段1,589叡王戦 予選
2021/08/11伊藤匠 五段1,628叡王戦 予選
2020/12/12渡辺和史 五段1,601叡王戦 予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/01/19石井健太郎 六段1,678王将戦 一次予選
2021/02/13斎藤明日斗 五段1,561王将戦 一次予選
2021/01/19田中寅彦 九段1,323王将戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/05/18岡部怜央 四段1,500棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/06/08室岡克彦 七段1,243棋聖戦 一次予選
2021/06/08本田奎 五段1,659棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/05/27門倉啓太 五段1,503棋聖戦 一次予選
2020/05/27片上大輔 七段1,546棋聖戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/07/09川島滉生アマ1,438朝日杯将棋オープン戦
2021/08/05奥村龍馬アマ1,424朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
2020/07/30天野倉優臣アマ1,426朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/08/16中村太地 七段1,654銀河戦 予選
2021/01/19田中悠一 五段1,497銀河戦 Cブロック
2020/12/22折田翔吾 四段1,490銀河戦 Cブロック
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2021/04/14徳田拳士 四段1,538新人王戦
2021/01/27佐々木大地 七段1,769新人王戦
日付勝敗対戦相手レーティング棋戦
2022/06/25石井直樹アマ1,439加古川青流戦
2021/07/29石川優太 四段1,589加古川青流戦
2021/06/02田中大貴三段1,522加古川青流戦

谷合廣紀四段の対戦相手別成績