日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
04/19 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,521 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
04/16 | ○ | 小山怜央 四段 | 1,519 | 竜王戦6組 |
04/11 | ○ | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,554 | 棋王戦 予選 |
04/02 | ○ | 豊島将之 九段 | 1,886 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
03/28 | ○ | 山崎隆之 八段 | 1,807 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
03/25 | ○ | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,705 | 竜王戦6組 |
03/22 | ○ | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,711 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
03/19 | ○ | 阿部隆 九段 | 1,562 | 王座戦 二次予選 |
03/12 | ○ | 山本博志 五段 | 1,636 | 順位戦C級2組 |
03/08 | ● | 佐々木大地 七段 | 1,872 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
03/07 | ● | 岡部怜央 四段 | 1,631 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
03/01 | ○ | 冨田誠也 五段 | 1,690 | 竜王戦6組 |
02/22 | ○ | 服部慎一郎 六段 | 1,838 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
02/19 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,345 | 棋王戦 予選 |
02/16 | ○ | 佐藤天彦 九段 | 1,867 | 王位戦 挑決リーグ |
02/08 | ○ | 西川和宏 六段 | 1,645 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
02/08 | ○ | 森下卓 九段 | 1,533 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/30 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,575 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/26 | ○ | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,732 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
01/15 | ● | 本田奎 六段 | 1,809 | 叡王戦 本戦 |
01/11 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,328 | 順位戦C級2組 |
01/11 | ○ | 西山朋佳 女流三冠 | 1,476 | 銀河戦 Dブロック |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
12/26 | ○ | 矢倉規広 七段 | 1,527 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
12/21 | ○ | 菅井竜也 八段 | 1,937 | 王位戦 予選 |
12/12 | ○ | 齊藤裕也 四段 | 1,558 | 竜王戦6組 |
12/07 | ○ | 横山友紀 四段 | 1,507 | 順位戦C級2組 |
12/04 | ○ | 井田明宏 四段 | 1,681 | 王位戦 予選 |
11/29 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,459 | 王座戦 一次予選 |
11/27 | ○ | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,722 | 叡王戦 予選 |
11/09 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,462 | 順位戦C級2組 |
11/05 | ○ | 吉池隆真三段 | 1,580 | 加古川青流戦 第2局 |
11/04 | ○ | 吉池隆真三段 | 1,586 | 加古川青流戦 |
10/31 | ● | 上野裕寿 四段 | 1,508 | 新人王戦 |
10/26 | ○ | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,699 | 順位戦C級2組 |
10/23 | ○ | 上野裕寿 四段 | 1,512 | 新人王戦 第2局 |
10/18 | ○ | 狩山幹生 四段 | 1,608 | 叡王戦 予選 |
10/13 | ○ | 徳田拳士 四段 | 1,652 | 王位戦 予選 |
10/06 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,773 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
10/02 | ● | 上野裕寿 四段 | 1,500 | 新人王戦 第1局 |
09/19 | ○ | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,744 | 王位戦 予選 |
09/15 | ○ | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,734 | 新人王戦 |
09/12 | ○ | 井田明宏 四段 | 1,649 | 加古川青流戦 |
09/12 | ○ | 狩山幹生 四段 | 1,610 | 加古川青流戦 |
09/07 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,671 | 順位戦C級2組 |
08/25 | ○ | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,751 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
08/25 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,743 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
08/15 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,521 | 王位戦 予選 |
08/07 | ○ | 斎藤明日斗 五段 | 1,859 | 新人王戦 |
08/03 | ○ | 本田奎 六段 | 1,835 | 順位戦C級2組 |
07/27 | ○ | 福間香奈 女流五冠 | 1,449 | 加古川青流戦 |
07/21 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,481 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
07/11 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,581 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
07/06 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,604 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/28 | ○ | 冨田誠也 五段 | 1,637 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/28 | ○ | 森本才跳 四段 | 1,521 | 叡王戦 予選 |
06/24 | ○ | 石井紀彦アマ | 1,475 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
06/22 | ● | 石川優太 五段 | 1,621 | 順位戦C級2組 |
06/07 | ○ | 齊藤優希三段 | 1,592 | 新人王戦 |
06/02 | ○ | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,690 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
05/27 | ○ | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,709 | 加古川青流戦 |
05/15 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,494 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
05/08 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,554 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
05/08 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,555 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
03/10 | ● | 今泉健司 五段 | 1,662 | 棋王戦 予選 |
03/03 | ● | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,511 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
02/22 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,433 | NHK杯 予選 |
02/06 | ● | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,375 | 竜王戦6組 |
01/31 | ○ | 大石直嗣 七段 | 1,690 | 棋王戦 予選 |
01/27 | ○ | 徳田拳士 四段 | 1,684 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
01/13 | ○ | 脇謙二 九段 | 1,310 | 棋王戦 予選 |
- 竜王戦
- 順位戦
- 王位戦
- 王座戦
- 棋王戦
- 叡王戦
- 王将戦
- 棋聖戦
- 朝日杯将棋オープン戦
- 銀河戦
- NHK杯
- 新人王戦
- 加古川青流戦
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/04/16 | ○ | 小山怜央 四段 | 1,519 | 竜王戦6組 |
2024/03/25 | ○ | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,705 | 竜王戦6組 |
2024/03/01 | ○ | 冨田誠也 五段 | 1,690 | 竜王戦6組 |
2023/12/12 | ○ | 齊藤裕也 四段 | 1,558 | 竜王戦6組 |
2023/07/21 | ● | 豊川孝弘 七段 | 1,481 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2023/06/02 | ○ | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,690 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2023/05/15 | ○ | 平藤眞吾 七段 | 1,494 | 竜王戦6組 昇決 |
2023/02/06 | ● | 神谷広志 八段 | 1,375 | 竜王戦6組 |
2022/12/27 | ○ | 谷合廣紀 四段 | 1,547 | 竜王戦6組 |
2022/12/16 | ○ | 鈴木肇アマ | 1,519 | 竜王戦6組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/03/12 | ○ | 山本博志 五段 | 1,636 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2024/02/08 | ○ | 森下卓 九段 | 1,533 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2024/01/11 | ○ | 青野照市 九段 | 1,328 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/12/07 | ○ | 横山友紀 四段 | 1,507 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/11/09 | ○ | 長沼洋 八段 | 1,462 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/10/26 | ○ | 杉本和陽 五段 | 1,699 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/09/07 | ○ | 遠山雄亮 六段 | 1,671 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/08/03 | ○ | 本田奎 六段 | 1,835 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/07/06 | ○ | 藤森哲也 五段 | 1,604 | 順位戦C級2組 |
2023/06/22 | ● | 石川優太 五段 | 1,621 | 順位戦C級2組 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2024/04/19 | ○ | 竹内雄悟 五段 | 1,521 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2024/03/22 | ○ | 黒田尭之 五段 | 1,711 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2024/01/30 | ○ | 牧野光則 六段 | 1,575 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2023/03/03 | ● | 畠山鎮 八段 | 1,511 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
2023/01/27 | ○ | 徳田拳士 四段 | 1,684 | 王将戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/08/25 | ○ | 高田明浩 五段 | 1,751 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2023/08/25 | ● | 西田拓也 五段 | 1,743 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2023/05/08 | ○ | 中村亮介 六段 | 1,555 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
2023/05/08 | ○ | 宮本広志 五段 | 1,554 | 棋聖戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/10/06 | ● | 都成竜馬 七段 | 1,773 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2023/07/11 | ○ | 井上慶太 九段 | 1,581 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
2023/06/24 | ○ | 石井紀彦アマ | 1,475 | 朝日杯将棋オープン戦 一次予選 |
日付 | 勝敗 | 対戦相手 | レーティング | 棋戦 |
---|
2023/02/22 | ● | 畠山成幸 八段 | 1,433 | NHK杯 予選 |